Ad
< terug

marathon vrouwen 2012

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Hilda KibetVsenNederland02:25:4602:25:4518-11-12Turijn
2Miranda BoonstraVsenNederland02:27:3202:27:3115-04-12Rotterdam
3Heleen PlaatzerVsenNederland02:31:5102:31:4815-04-12Rotterdam
4Andrea DeelstraVsenAV Heerenveen02:34:3302:34:3114-10-12Eindhoven
5Merel de KnegtVsenTilburg Road Runners02:35:0702:35:0514-10-12Eindhoven
6Inge de JongVsenTrias02:41:4002:41:3814-10-12Eindhoven
7Mariska KramerVsenDrachten02:41:4202:41:4216-06-12Slachte
8Miriam van ReijenVsenNederland02:42:3502:42:3209-04-12Utrecht
9Claudia van RijnV40Leiden Atletiek02:44:3002:44:2814-10-12Eindhoven
10Reina VisserVsenNederland02:46:0502:46:0309-04-12Utrecht
11Yvonne KassenbergV35Lionitas02:47:4402:47:4214-10-12Eindhoven
12Ingrid PriggeV45Laac02:48:1502:47:5430-09-12Berlijn
13Mariska DuteVsenBorculo02:49:3902:49:3721-10-12Amsterdam
14Vanessa GosselinkV40Flevo Delta02:54:0902:54:0914-10-12Eindhoven
15Irene ZonneveldV35Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:57:0102:56:4715-04-12Rotterdam
16Anja van t SchipV40Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:57:0302:56:5914-10-12Eindhoven
17Arenda AbbinkV35Atletics Nijverdal02:57:5502:57:5114-10-12Eindhoven
18Inge van der MeulenV35Eindhoven Atletiek02:58:1202:58:0514-10-12Eindhoven
19Fa AddaV35AV '2302:58:1002:58:1021-10-12Amsterdam
20Agnes HijmanV45De Veenlopers02:58:3102:58:2515-04-12Rotterdam
21Irene KinnegimV35Den Haag02:59:2902:59:1309-04-12Utrecht
22Jos̩ van LoenhoutV45Scorpio03:08:1803:00:0930-09-12Berlijn
23Marlies Jongerius-KortV35Curacao03:01:3803:01:3406-10-12Zeeland
24Elsemieke de VosV35Spark03:03:0003:03:0016-12-12Spijkenisse
25Anjolie Engels WisseV35Middelburg03:03:1603:03:1506-10-12Zeeland
26Polly NkambiV45Athlos03:03:2703:03:1815-04-12Rotterdam
27Yvonne van der HelmV40Hellas03:03:4703:03:4215-04-12Rotterdam
28Mariska ScholtesVsenLoopgroep Goirle03:04:1903:04:1214-10-12Eindhoven
29Marlin NijhofVSenM.P.M.03:06:0003:04:4930-09-12Berlijn
30Ylona KruisV35Horror03:05:2603:05:2116-06-12Slachte
31Vanessa HartmanV35Voorne Atletiek03:06:1603:06:1304-11-12Berenloop
32Petra HasperV45De Sprinter03:08:2003:08:1716-06-12Slachte
33Rianne KremersV45Typhoon03:08:2503:08:1815-04-12Rotterdam
34Mariska VisserVsenDe Spartaan03:09:4303:08:4121-10-12Amsterdam
35Ines van RinsumVsenArnhem03:08:5603:08:5616-12-12Spijkenisse
36Sigrid MartinV35Rotterdam03:10:0903:09:4215-04-12Rotterdam
37Suzanne MacDonaldV35Alphen aan den Rijn03:11:3103:10:4821-10-12Amsterdam
38Cinta GroosV50Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle03:11:0603:10:5814-10-12Eindhoven
39Sonja HamersveldV35Dolichos03:11:2303:11:1814-10-12Eindhoven
40Lineke KroonV30Run2Forty203:13:0603:11:4030-09-12Berlijn
41Esther KoningV45avVN03:12:3603:12:3014-10-12Eindhoven
42Selina van der VlietV35Pijnenburg03:12:3503:12:3128-10-12Etten-Leur
43Jolien van HooffVsenUtrecht03:13:5403:12:4404-11-12Berenloop
44Dimphy AriaensV35Cuijk03:14:5103:13:0715-04-12Rotterdam
45Monique LeentvaarV40Fortuna03:13:1303:13:1115-04-12Rotterdam
46Iris MeertsV35Rotterdam Atletiek03:13:2403:13:1615-04-12Rotterdam
47Claudia van SoestV35's-Gravenhage03:13:4903:13:2614-10-12Eindhoven
48Angeli de KoningV45Maasland03:13:4903:13:3414-10-12Eindhoven
49Mireille BaartVsenPallas '6703:15:3103:14:0115-04-12Rotterdam
50Petra FaberV40SV Veendam03:14:1303:14:0314-10-12Eindhoven
51Irma HeerenV45Harderwijk03:14:0703:14:0406-10-12Zeeland
52Linda van WelyV40Phanos03:14:4803:14:1921-10-12Amsterdam
53MariÌÇtte ten Bokkel-AmmerV45Atletico '7303:14:3503:14:3309-04-12Utrecht
54Nancy SommerV40Flaktfeit, Bergen03:14:3903:14:3716-06-12Slachte
55Angeli PoppeV40Zwolle03:16:3303:14:3815-04-12Rotterdam
56Cecile Jumelet van HeiV50Rijnsoever03:16:3603:14:3915-04-12Rotterdam
57Birgit VoornV45Road Runners Etten-Leur03:15:3103:15:2215-04-12Rotterdam
58Karin SluisV45Diepenveen03:17:3303:15:3615-04-12Rotterdam
59Silvia VerhoevenV45Achilles03:16:1803:16:1014-10-12Eindhoven
60Nelleke HeitkampVsenHaarlem03:17:2503:16:1115-04-12Rotterdam
61Maartje SchouwenburgVsenUtrecht03:17:5403:16:1804-11-12Berenloop
62Anneke Lam-WittV45Haarlemmermeer03:16:3103:16:2414-10-12Eindhoven
63Carolien OorV40Run2Forty203:19:0903:16:2930-09-12Berlijn
64Marian OdijkV35Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht03:19:1303:16:3115-04-12Rotterdam
65Maartje BastingsVsenAsterix03:18:2803:16:3715-04-12Rotterdam
66Renske BusserM40Oisterwijk03:16:5003:16:4620-05-12Oisterwijk
67Petra RasenbergV45Scheldesport03:17:1603:17:1114-10-12Eindhoven
68Nely Bouma-KollerieVsenAmsterdam03:17:3803:17:3628-10-12Etten-Leur
69Ilse ter BurgV45Loopgroep PK03:20:2003:18:2115-04-12Rotterdam
70Nicole PhilippensV40Triathlon03:18:4303:18:3710-06-12Amersfoort
71Gerrie Schilder-TolV4003:19:3603:18:4330-09-12Berlijn
72Anita SpiekerV50Daventria03:20:4103:19:0515-04-12Rotterdam
73Mieke KuilderV50De Sperwers03:19:2103:19:1614-10-12Eindhoven
74Ruda van ZeijstV45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:23:0503:19:1715-04-12Rotterdam
75Patries ZijlstraV40Dutch Runners03:19:4403:19:2330-09-12Zwolle
76Susan van DuijlVsenAart Stigter Loopgroep03:19:4503:19:4511-11-12Beiroet
77Liesbeth HolwerdaV35Dutch Runners03:20:2403:19:4716-06-12Slachte
78Arianne BeckersVsenSusteren03:23:1103:19:5315-04-12Rotterdam
79Dorothe VriezeV45Argo03:22:3803:19:5421-10-12Amsterdam
80Ingeborg de Boorder - BarteldsV45Voorschoten '9703:22:2303:20:1521-10-12Amsterdam
81Marjolijn SwartVsenAmsterdam03:22:5003:20:1815-04-12Rotterdam
82Ria StamV55AV Castricum03:21:0303:21:0109-04-12Utrecht
83Ciska van VlietVsen's-Gravenhage03:25:2503:21:1515-04-12Rotterdam
84Mechteld BontesVsenAmsterdam03:21:3603:21:1504-11-12Berenloop
85Anne WijsbekVsenAmsterdam03:29:2903:21:1921-10-12Amsterdam
86Elles de VriesV40Friesland03:21:5803:21:2816-06-12Slachte
87Inge van SchaickV50Lionitas03:21:4103:21:3716-06-12Slachte
88Esther de VriesV35Groningen Atletiek03:22:1903:22:1604-11-12Berenloop
89Janine TimmerVsenAmsterdam03:23:2003:22:1721-10-12Amsterdam
90Jolanda ten BrinkeV40AKU03:22:2403:22:2014-10-12Eindhoven
91Tessa van KesterenVSenDolfijn03:27:3903:22:4230-09-12Berlijn
92Gerry VisserV45LAAC Twente03:22:5803:22:5304-11-12Berenloop
93Katia GandaV30Zaandam03:23:3203:23:0909-04-12Utrecht
94Janna BrandV35Rotterdam Atletiek03:23:2403:23:1904-11-12Berenloop
95Elly BuijvoetsV55LAAC Twente03:23:3603:23:2514-10-12Eindhoven
96Sandra van StrienV35Friesland03:24:1303:23:3916-06-12Slachte
97Corrie StokerV40Flevo Delta03:23:4403:23:4014-10-12Eindhoven
98Christine TanguyV40Startbaan03:23:4503:23:4521-10-12Amsterdam
99Gea SiekmansV45Enschede03:23:4803:23:4605-02-12Apeldoorn
100Carola SchotV40Energie03:23:5103:23:5114-10-12Pijnenburg
101Carline KoedootV45Flakkee03:24:2803:23:5215-04-12Rotterdam
102Magali FlecheVSen03:27:3603:23:5230-09-12Berlijn
103Ilse BoumanV35Haag Atletiek03:24:0903:23:5604-11-12Berenloop
104Anne-Marie WillemsV40Mook03:26:0303:24:0115-04-12Rotterdam
105Monique van der AaV40Prins Hendrik03:24:1803:24:0714-10-12Eindhoven
106Maaike SpoorV30Amersfoort03:27:1703:24:0828-10-12Frankfurt
107Ingeborg CouveeVsenAKU03:24:1303:24:1110-06-12Amersfoort
108Floortje GiermanVsenHellas03:27:4003:24:1815-04-12Rotterdam
109Nienke KluftVsenAV Castricum03:26:4203:24:3615-04-12Rotterdam
110Lonneke LavrijssenVsenAmersfoort03:24:4003:24:3710-06-12Amersfoort
111Maryse WalshV40's-Gravenhage03:24:4903:24:4916-12-12Spijkenisse
112Ida Verduin-BooneV50avVN03:25:1203:24:5622-04-12Enschede
113Lydia DoornbosVsenavVN03:25:2803:24:5910-06-12Amersfoort
114Mai NeijensV45AV-Atos Amsterdam03:25:0103:25:0122-04-12Londen
115Jenneke van EgdomV45Arena03:25:1103:25:0614-10-12Eindhoven
116Sonja van HeckeV40THOR03:25:2403:25:1614-10-12Eindhoven
117Heidy SnijdersV40HAC '6303:25:5603:25:3122-04-12Enschede
118Geke VenemaV45Friesland03:25:5203:25:4704-11-12Berenloop
119Gonny HoutmanV60Artemis03:25:5503:25:4914-10-12Eindhoven
120Alison de RooijV40M.P.M.03:30:0803:26:0130-09-12Berlijn
121Ilona DuitsV55Groningen Atletiek03:28:4103:26:0915-04-12Rotterdam
122Lydia de GraafVsenavVN03:27:3703:26:1615-04-12Rotterdam
123Kitty GrootheddeV45Apeldoorn03:29:1803:26:2215-04-12Rotterdam
124Janine van der PlasVsenHaren Gn03:37:3603:26:2815-04-12Rotterdam
125Gwen AndewegV50Prins Hendrik03:27:5103:26:2815-04-12Rotterdam
126Marianne de SchipperV50THOR03:26:3803:26:3114-10-12Eindhoven
127Karin van der GiessenV4003:29:4203:26:3430-09-12Berlijn
128Marjolein BilVsenHellas03:26:5203:26:3609-04-12Utrecht
129Inge SmitV45Loopgroep Hoorn03:26:4503:26:4304-11-12Berenloop
130Marjan de Ruiter AbmaV40Friesland03:27:1003:26:4416-06-12Slachte
131Jackelien KuntzV45Leiden Road Runners Club03:29:0903:26:4921-10-12Amsterdam
132Saskia VeermanVsenAV Edam03:28:5403:26:4915-04-12Rotterdam
133Corrie Stoker-DeWitV35Flevo Delta03:26:5403:26:5209-04-12Utrecht
134Corina CeciliaV35Amsterdam Zuidoost03:30:2003:26:5521-10-12Amsterdam
135Annet HartnackV55Lycurgus03:27:1103:27:0614-10-12Eindhoven
136PÌ_ivi HuovinenV45Rotterdam03:33:0303:27:0721-10-12Amsterdam
137Anneke de BoerV45Horror03:27:2903:27:1416-06-12Slachte
138Monique van Vliet-HeijnenV35Scorpio03:27:3903:27:1809-04-12Utrecht
139Marie-Louise HeuerVsenAmsterdam03:32:3303:27:2915-04-12Rotterdam
140Carla GubbelsV45scopias03:30:1203:27:2930-09-12Berlijn
141Marian van HilstV40Friesland03:27:5403:27:3205-02-12Apeldoorn
142Anne KwistVsenSpado03:28:1503:27:3515-04-12Rotterdam
143Alien KruizeV40Gemeente Enschede03:27:5603:27:4122-04-12Enschede
144Irma van SteijnV45Leeuwarden03:28:5203:27:4216-06-12Slachte
145Andrea van der SluijsV40Flakkee03:28:0703:27:4515-04-12Rotterdam
146Ingrid IJsebaertM45avVN03:28:0303:27:5420-05-12Oisterwijk
147Jirina KaalV3503:30:0603:27:5430-09-12Berlijn
148Chantal van der GeestVsenHellas03:28:4403:27:5705-02-12Apeldoorn
149Wilma DierxV45Amsterdam03:32:1203:28:0721-10-12Amsterdam
150Tieneke de Jong-BrouweV40Zwolle03:28:4403:28:1616-06-12Slachte
151Jette LeentfaarVsenRotterdam03:28:3603:28:1715-04-12Rotterdam
152Mirjam GilijamseV35Olst03:33:1003:28:2321-10-12Amsterdam
153Marjolijn GoosV50Fortuna03:28:3703:28:2515-04-12Rotterdam
154Martine LemsonV35RRZ03:28:4403:28:4009-04-12Utrecht
155Jeannet LeppinkV40PEC 191003:29:1203:28:4416-06-12Slachte
156Lida DeenV45Hera03:30:2503:28:5121-10-12Amsterdam
157DaniÌÇlle GorgelsV50Prins Hendrik03:30:0403:28:5315-04-12Rotterdam
158Cathy van Es-BodeV40HAC '6303:28:5903:28:5630-09-12Zwolle
159Monique PanisVsenPAC03:29:4003:29:2515-04-12Rotterdam
160Larissa van den BemtVsenAmsterdam03:38:4003:29:2621-10-12Amsterdam
161Karin VerheijdenV50GVAC03:30:2603:29:2614-10-12Eindhoven
162Nicole van GerwenV40GVAC03:29:4103:29:2614-10-12Eindhoven
163Jenny HuVsenPAC03:29:2703:29:2715-04-12Rotterdam
164Brigitte YpmaV40SV Veendam03:29:4703:29:3614-10-12Eindhoven
165Marjan OskamV40Spirit-NL03:32:3503:29:3830-09-12Berlijn
166Karin van EsV45Spark03:30:5203:29:4815-04-12Rotterdam
167Bantita HaeveV35Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:30:0903:29:5005-02-12Apeldoorn
168Tinkel van der LindenV4503:32:5003:29:5330-09-12Berlijn
169Martine LustV45Brielle03:30:1003:30:0306-10-12Zeeland
170Marlies HeetebrijV40Ciko '6603:39:3303:30:0530-09-12Berlijn
171Liesbeth MeershoekV45AV Gouda03:32:5403:30:0721-10-12Amsterdam
172Janny De JongV40quo vadis03:49:4503:30:0730-09-12Berlijn
173Chie AritaV45Leiden Road Runners Club03:31:1003:30:0821-10-12Amsterdam
174Brigitte OomsV50Spark03:31:0903:30:2415-04-12Rotterdam
175Lorna WilsonV35Phanos03:30:2903:30:2916-12-12Spijkenisse
176Monique VerbeemV45Phanos03:50:2703:30:4330-09-12Berlijn
177Sonja VesseurV35Apeldoorn03:31:1103:30:5505-02-12Apeldoorn
178Monique HaansV45Tilburg Road Runners03:31:1003:31:0314-10-12Eindhoven
179Anke van MilV45Rotterdam03:32:2603:31:0615-04-12Rotterdam
180Lysette SchimmelVsenSchildwolde03:33:2903:31:1015-04-12Rotterdam
181Ellen van den MaagdenbV40Vlaardingen03:34:1303:31:1515-04-12Rotterdam
182Monica WeeningV45avVN03:31:2703:31:1609-04-12Utrecht
183Renee LigteringenV45Amsterdam03:31:1703:31:1621-10-12Amsterdam
184Mirjam BijlsmaV45Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa03:31:2503:31:2016-06-12Slachte
185Hermina van DijkV40MarathonPlus03:34:1803:31:2121-10-12Amsterdam
186Marina MoraitiV35's-Gravenhage03:35:2403:31:3321-10-12Amsterdam
187Karin HuismanV5003:57:3803:31:4630-09-12Berlijn
188Wilma de VriesV40Erica03:33:2703:31:5715-04-12Rotterdam
189Martine de MinV45ABN Amro03:36:5503:32:1121-10-12Amsterdam
190Angela JanssenVSen03:57:0503:32:1730-09-12Berlijn
191Hermina van Dijk-HakV40MarathonPlus03:32:4203:32:2116-06-12Slachte
192DaniÌÇlle GroeneveldV35Rotterdam03:36:4003:32:4415-04-12Rotterdam
193Caroline WillemsVsenHaag Atletiek03:36:0003:32:4821-10-12Amsterdam
194Jeannine LiebrandV55Cifla03:32:5703:32:5314-10-12Eindhoven
195Christel JaarsmaVSen03:41:0403:32:5730-09-12Berlijn
196Elisa RijkVsenTilburg03:33:1003:32:5706-10-12Zeeland
197Sandra HuntinkV45Gelre03:33:1403:33:0609-04-12Utrecht
198Ryan van BaalV40Malden03:33:4003:33:1015-04-12Rotterdam
199Ilonka Betjes-LangebergV40Lycurgus03:33:1403:33:1014-10-12Eindhoven
200Linda MossinkV40Triathlon03:33:2703:33:1410-06-12Amersfoort
201Hilly PanjerV35Apeldoorn03:33:3203:33:1806-10-12Zeeland
202Saskia GrootVsenHelmond03:34:2303:33:2215-04-12Rotterdam
203Sonja van ZeeltV45Wormerveer03:33:2903:33:2713-05-12Hoorn
204Bianca van DiepenV35Hera03:34:5403:33:4215-04-12Rotterdam
205Gemma HubersVsenLoopgroep Rosmalen03:35:2903:33:4415-04-12Rotterdam
206Josien SpanjaartVsenRotterdam03:36:4103:33:4415-04-12Rotterdam
207Monique KropmansV45LAAC Twente03:34:0103:33:4722-04-12Enschede
208Saskia GooleV35Kapelle03:33:5203:33:5206-10-12Zeeland
209Lydia RehorstVsenavVN03:33:5503:33:5516-12-12Spijkenisse
210Brechtje Pegels-BrugmanV35Sprint03:35:2203:34:0614-10-12Eindhoven
211Laura BatterinkV40Westerbork03:38:4503:34:1221-10-12Amsterdam
212Madelinde BuijsV35TilburgRoadRunners03:37:3403:34:1530-09-12Berlijn
213Anne WeddV35Utrecht03:41:5703:34:4915-04-12Rotterdam
214Monique LeyenV40TAS '8203:37:0203:34:5421-10-12Amsterdam
215Marleen RuijterVsenEnschede03:35:2603:34:5514-10-12Eindhoven
216Liesbeth SteenbergenV45Horror03:35:0503:34:5816-06-12Slachte
217Kim CornelissenV35Amsterdam03:42:1903:35:1021-10-12Amsterdam
218Bianca Noorlander-RensV35Dordrecht03:37:5503:35:1215-04-12Rotterdam
219Mumtaz NoorV45's-Gravenhage03:37:5403:35:1415-04-12Rotterdam
220Margot VisserVsenTriathlon03:35:4003:35:1810-06-12Amersfoort
221Saskia van DeursenV35AV Weert03:38:2303:35:2115-04-12Rotterdam
222Anita Valen de VriesV40Zwolle03:38:0703:35:2115-04-12Rotterdam
223Sylvia DanielsV40Sparta03:39:1703:35:2115-04-12Rotterdam
224Graziella RunchinaV45Stein03:35:2503:35:2522-04-12Antwerpen
225Charlotte MontaubanVsenPEC 191003:36:0203:35:4130-09-12Zwolle
226I OonincxM40Attila03:35:5503:35:5120-05-12Oisterwijk
227Wally van LaarhovenV40GVAC03:42:2103:35:5221-10-12Amsterdam
228Nathalie TimmermansVsenZuidland03:36:2203:35:5515-04-12Rotterdam
229Katharina Maria KauwVsenAmsterdam03:40:4803:36:0821-10-12Amsterdam
230Barbara DirksVsenNaarden03:42:5203:36:1621-10-12Amsterdam
231Gerda WeitkampV55AV Houten03:41:3703:36:1721-10-12Amsterdam
232Angela VerschoorV35Rockanje03:36:5603:36:2906-10-12Zeeland
233Ivonne van der Pad-BlankerV45avVN03:37:5603:36:3721-10-12Amsterdam
234Merel van EttenV30Holland Runner03:45:4503:36:4630-09-12Berlijn
235Els SchramV45Haarlem03:38:4703:36:5615-04-12Rotterdam
236Yvette van WegenV40Almere '8103:42:2903:36:5821-10-12Amsterdam
237Elke SchemmannV40Utrecht03:38:1803:37:0609-04-12Utrecht
238Emily PostmaVSen03:45:2803:37:0730-09-12Berlijn
239Hanneke LugtenburgV45Leiden03:41:0103:37:1315-04-12Rotterdam
240Ingrid Capozzi-HakstegV40Atletiek Maastricht03:41:0203:37:3015-04-12Rotterdam
241Andrea HofstraVsenHorror03:37:4403:37:3316-06-12Slachte
242Ingrid KlaassenVsenAmsterdam03:37:5703:37:3422-04-12Enschede
243Ans ZwartkruisV45Gelre03:38:0403:37:3704-11-12Berenloop
244Patricia GoossensVsenDJA03:37:5603:37:4509-04-12Utrecht
245Willeke van de GroepV40De Koplopers03:40:4403:37:4715-04-12Rotterdam
246Petra van BekkumV40Pallas '6703:39:0903:37:5310-06-12Amersfoort
247Lysanne AardenVsenZwolle03:39:4903:37:5415-04-12Rotterdam
248Paula de Gier-van BuurV50avVN03:37:5403:37:5416-12-12Spijkenisse
249Linda NouwensVsenAmstelveen03:38:1903:37:5705-02-12Apeldoorn
250Jessica PhilippaVsenOlympus '7003:38:3703:38:0304-11-12Berenloop
251Karin Van GorpV40AV Sparta- NL03:46:5703:38:0630-09-12Berlijn
252Lianne GronertV45Sprint03:41:2503:38:0715-04-12Rotterdam
253Esther van den BergV35Energie03:38:4403:38:2515-04-12Rotterdam
254Kristine KofmanVsenHellas03:42:2803:38:2915-04-12Rotterdam
255Marion KuitenV35Eindhoven03:39:0803:38:3514-10-12Eindhoven
256Nicole van VeenVsen's-Gravenhage03:40:3403:38:3815-04-12Rotterdam
257Annemarie LuebV35Haarlem03:38:5703:38:3904-11-12Berenloop
258Maartje DankbaarVsenUtrecht03:38:3903:38:3916-12-12Spijkenisse
259Evelien HoogendoornV40Groningen Atletiek03:41:4703:38:4821-10-12Amsterdam
260Lida ElbersenV45Twello03:42:1103:39:0615-04-12Rotterdam
261Marleen JansenV40Passaat03:40:3803:39:0715-04-12Rotterdam
262Hilda MulderV40HAC '6303:39:2403:39:0930-09-12Zwolle
263Astrid MeeuwissenVsenTeam 1003:46:0003:39:1021-10-12Amsterdam
264Anita JoziasseV45Goes03:39:2003:39:1006-10-12Zeeland
265Anita OpheijV45Eindhoven Atletiek03:39:3403:39:1904-11-12Berenloop
266Birgit van LieshoutVsenAmsterdam03:43:2803:39:2015-04-12Rotterdam
267Maartje WijngaardenV35Amsterdam03:46:2903:39:3021-10-12Amsterdam
268Henriette LagerwerfV40SV Veendam03:39:4003:39:3014-10-12Eindhoven
269Shara DarrVsenRotterdam03:43:2903:39:3415-04-12Rotterdam
270Marielle IJkelV35Amstelveen03:46:5003:39:3521-10-12Amsterdam
271Wies BlommersV50Passaat03:41:4703:39:3615-04-12Rotterdam
272Hetty VermeulenV40PEC 191003:39:5203:39:4630-09-12Zwolle
273Elly BurgeringV55RRZ03:39:5603:39:5014-10-12Eindhoven
274Kerrylee EllisVsen's-Gravenhage03:42:1803:39:5315-04-12Rotterdam
275Ineke KosseV50Phanos03:40:3603:39:5721-10-12Amsterdam
276Mirjam SteunebrinkVsenEelde03:41:0803:39:5716-06-12Slachte
277Karien GuineeV4503:48:5303:40:0430-09-12Berlijn
278Elly de SwartV45Wijchen03:40:1303:40:1331-03-12Diever
279Martine DattinV35Schiedam03:40:1903:40:1306-10-12Zeeland
280Marjolein SnippeV35Zuidhorn03:41:2003:40:1504-11-12Berenloop
281Annelies HarkesV35AV '4703:43:0803:40:2715-04-12Rotterdam
282Adriana OnstwedderV45Amsterdam03:41:4403:40:2721-10-12Amsterdam
283Ann-Marie PluimVsenAmsterdam03:40:5603:40:3316-06-12Slachte
284Sandra AhrensfeldV35Amsterdam03:46:0003:40:3421-10-12Amsterdam
285Jeanette HendrikxVsenLomm03:41:0503:40:3406-10-12Zeeland
286Melanie ScherdersV35Scorpio03:42:4403:40:3715-04-12Rotterdam
287Sandra DekkerV35Spijkenisse03:43:0103:40:4015-04-12Rotterdam
288Dafna Tsadok-HaiVSenRun2Forty203:51:5303:40:4230-09-12Berlijn
289Tanja de BlaeijV40De Koplopers03:42:1103:40:4315-04-12Rotterdam
290Elsa van WezelV5003:41:4203:40:4830-09-12Berlijn
291Inge WulffeleV45Lionitas03:41:1403:40:5716-06-12Slachte
292Suus BouwenV40Sprint03:48:1603:40:5821-10-12Amsterdam
293Leanne TeunissenV50SV Putten03:43:1603:41:0015-04-12Rotterdam
294Marieke KoertsVsenGroningen03:46:0203:41:0121-10-12Amsterdam
295Marie-Sophie PoulinV35Leidschendam03:41:0503:41:0516-12-12Spijkenisse
296Anna HekmanVsenPAC03:46:5203:41:0621-10-12Amsterdam
297Willeke HulscherV40Moordrecht03:42:3303:41:1515-04-12Rotterdam
298Erica GoedegebuureV40Oss03:43:1103:41:2215-04-12Rotterdam
299Mariska van der VatVsenTriathlon03:41:4603:41:2310-06-12Amersfoort
300Wilma van GalenV45Wolvega03:41:2403:41:2431-03-12Diever
301Stijntje BokdamVsenNijmegen Atletiek03:45:1803:41:2715-04-12Rotterdam
302Diana den HertogV35AV Nijkerk03:41:3103:41:2804-11-12Berenloop
303Corry de HaanV50Olympus '7003:42:2703:41:3015-04-12Rotterdam
304Claudia WesselmanV40Friesland03:42:3303:41:3805-02-12Apeldoorn
305Carolien VerberneV40Amsterdam03:50:2503:41:4021-10-12Amsterdam
306Elke HagenaarsVsenPAC03:41:5303:41:4215-04-12Rotterdam
307Cindy TrompV35Uitgeest03:49:1403:41:4221-10-12Amsterdam
308Marjan VerduijnV45Atverni03:43:0803:41:4515-04-12Rotterdam
309Eva de VriesV45Bergen Nh03:47:3003:41:5021-10-12Amsterdam
310Irene KokVSenAV '3403:55:0103:41:5430-09-12Berlijn
311Joyce WintershovenV4503:50:3603:41:5530-09-12Berlijn
312Nicky WijsenVsenEindhoven03:42:4603:42:0114-10-12Eindhoven
313Sandra VerwaalVsenNijmegen03:44:3803:42:0615-04-12Rotterdam
314Petra SchoonV45Driebergen-Rijsenburg03:42:4303:42:1315-04-12Rotterdam
315Sandra KleineV40Loopvereniging TOF03:50:2603:42:1621-10-12Amsterdam
316Chantal LuttikhuisV40Iphitos03:42:4103:42:1822-04-12Enschede
317Agnes KantV45Doesburg03:43:0103:42:1809-04-12Utrecht
318Maroesja HuijzerV40Oudkarspel03:44:2503:42:1921-10-12Amsterdam
319Jantien HoekstraVsenBerltsum03:43:4003:42:2016-06-12Slachte
320Esmeralda HendriksV4003:47:0903:42:2430-09-12Berlijn
321Floor BakkerVsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:42:4303:42:2904-11-12Berenloop
322Lia KorevaarV45Gorinchem03:43:0103:42:3009-04-12Utrecht
323Tessa Heikamp-van RossVsenLeiden Atletiek03:44:0003:42:3315-04-12Rotterdam
324Emma BijnenV4503:52:3803:42:3330-09-12Berlijn
325Eveline van LeeuwenV45Haag Atletiek03:42:4703:42:3404-11-12Berenloop
326Tineke BruceV50MarathonPlus03:44:5903:42:3615-04-12Rotterdam
327Yvette SolognierV35Haag Atletiek03:42:5003:42:3704-11-12Berenloop
328Eveline ResingV35Team 1003:46:0403:42:3815-04-12Rotterdam
329Anje van GijsselV45Woudbloem03:43:3103:42:4004-11-12Berenloop
330Paula GrootV40ICS International BV03:46:2503:42:4515-04-12Rotterdam
331MariÌÇtte ten BokkelV50Atletico '7303:43:0903:42:4816-06-12Slachte
332Mariette van de LangerM40Hylas03:43:1403:42:5220-05-12Oisterwijk
333Monique KramerV45TAS '8203:44:2003:42:5221-10-12Amsterdam
334Hilde BakemaVsenGroningen03:49:5803:42:5321-10-12Amsterdam
335Marja HoogendoornV4003:54:1303:42:5330-09-12Berlijn
336Wilmi van HartenV50Poortugaal03:45:2903:42:5615-04-12Rotterdam
337Marleen HerbertVSenSpurt '8803:43:4903:43:0230-09-12Berlijn
338Erica BeentjesV40Velserbroek03:44:1903:43:1114-10-12Eindhoven
339Bettie AgricolaV40AV Heerenveen03:44:0503:43:1316-06-12Slachte
340Marlies AddicksV35Krimpen aan den Ijssel03:44:0203:43:1615-04-12Rotterdam
341Anja RienstraV40Haag Atletiek03:46:0303:43:1615-04-12Rotterdam
342Maria Oorsprong-AltaVsenBreda03:44:4703:43:1715-04-12Rotterdam
343Olga SchattkeV5003:51:3603:43:1730-09-12Berlijn
344Anette WallV45Voorburg03:43:5703:43:1914-10-12Eindhoven
345Lisette VosVsenHilversum03:48:3803:43:2821-10-12Amsterdam
346Margretha Van De Laar- De BruinV35Holland Runner03:43:5203:43:2930-09-12Berlijn
347Stella PetricV35Tuk03:43:3603:43:3631-03-12Diever
348Irma HenneveltV45Fit03:43:5503:43:3728-10-12Etten-Leur
349Hetty van der HeidenV45Avantri03:45:0603:43:3915-04-12Rotterdam
350Sandra Steketee-VosV40Rotterdam03:45:5603:43:4415-04-12Rotterdam
351Kim BanerV30Deventer03:44:2203:43:4630-10-12Loch Ness
352Rinie EbischV5503:53:1703:43:4830-09-12Berlijn
353Christel van HamV50avVN03:44:5303:43:5415-04-12Rotterdam
354Isabelle Verhoeven-VosV40Hilversum03:46:1503:43:5715-04-12Rotterdam
355Emily ScottVsenDen Haag03:49:3803:44:0315-04-12Rotterdam
356Angelique WolsingV40Triathlon03:44:3403:44:0414-10-12Eindhoven
357Hilal MaassenVsenDruten03:47:5803:44:0521-10-12Amsterdam
358Marina DavelaarV45Eemnes03:46:3703:44:0815-04-12Rotterdam
359Hanne NikkelsVsenAmsterdam03:53:3303:44:0921-10-12Amsterdam
360Christine ToonstraV45GAC Hilversum03:45:3803:44:0916-06-12Slachte
361Anne-Marie Li-Kwai-CheungVsenAmsterdam03:47:1903:44:1021-10-12Amsterdam
362Hanneke van de VeldeV45ATC '7503:44:3203:44:1216-06-12Slachte
363Belinda TalensV40Amsterdam03:46:4203:44:1715-04-12Rotterdam
364Linda BaronVsenAmsterdam03:50:2103:44:2121-10-12Amsterdam
365Lenny KarsmakersVsenWaalre03:45:0103:44:2714-10-12Eindhoven
366Autilia StapperV40Westmaas03:45:5003:44:2915-04-12Rotterdam
367Trees van BohemenV55Dutch Runners Gold03:45:4103:44:2915-04-12Rotterdam
368Petra BusV40Loopgroep Bedum03:45:3703:44:2916-06-12Slachte
369Jeanette LangebergV45Ciko '6603:44:4903:44:3214-10-12Eindhoven
370Andrea JansenV40Runploug Garrelswee...04:10:2903:44:3430-09-12Berlijn
371Liselotte VerschuurenV40Maarn03:45:0703:44:3509-04-12Utrecht
372Jo ToeboschV45Rosmalen03:46:2203:44:3815-04-12Rotterdam
373Mieke HekkersV45Daventria03:45:0903:44:3814-10-12Eindhoven
374Marian van DijkV40Dynamica03:50:3603:44:4115-04-12Rotterdam
375Esther van DuijnhovenV40De Keien03:45:3803:44:4316-06-12Slachte
376Marja BosjeV55Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:44:4803:44:4504-11-12Berenloop
377Evelien Schoon-BumaV45Nederhorst den Berg03:44:4503:44:4516-06-12Slachte
378Sonja HogerbruggeV35AV '4703:48:5303:44:4915-04-12Rotterdam
379Geke DoornhofV40Athlos03:47:5303:44:5015-04-12Rotterdam
380Alice PoelV45Athlos03:47:5303:44:5015-04-12Rotterdam
381Carla RooijersV55Haarlem03:54:0303:44:5121-10-12Amsterdam
382Emmie SlootVsenAV Heerenveen03:46:0903:44:5116-06-12Slachte
383Henriette KlompV40MarathonPlus03:44:5603:44:5616-12-12Spijkenisse
384Paula IJzermanV35IJmuiden03:45:3603:44:5706-10-12Zeeland
385Jantine KonijnVSen03:57:4203:45:0030-09-12Berlijn
386Rinske PlatvoetVsenNijmegen03:49:0203:45:0515-04-12Rotterdam
387Anne-Lise BullockV35Oegstgeest03:57:0003:45:1821-10-12Amsterdam
388Sandra VerwoerdV40Boskoop03:45:5803:45:1930-09-12Zwolle
389Cynthia BergmanV4503:54:5903:45:2030-09-12Berlijn
390Kika KaldenbachV35Amsterdam03:46:0003:45:2521-10-12Amsterdam
391Engelien de BoerV50Zwolle03:46:2803:45:2615-04-12Rotterdam
392Miranda van der Kooij-TackV35Zeist03:52:1503:45:2621-10-12Amsterdam
393Nancy VeermanV35AV Edam03:47:3703:45:3115-04-12Rotterdam
394Ingrid van RestVsen's-Gravenhage03:47:0103:45:3709-04-12Utrecht
395Margriet van VilsterenV35Hera03:46:5103:45:3815-04-12Rotterdam
396Willemijn van der KolkVsenAmsterdam03:54:2003:45:4021-10-12Amsterdam
397Annie Wilmer van den HomberghV55Orion03:55:1003:45:4130-09-12Berlijn
398Marloes LoosV35De Kieviten03:49:3003:45:4615-04-12Rotterdam
399Susanne de HaanV40Leidschendam03:50:0003:45:4915-04-12Rotterdam
400Jasja Bulsink-van der KleijV40Run2Forty203:48:3103:45:5130-09-12Berlijn
401Lianne De NooijerVsenMiddelburg03:46:0203:45:5206-10-12Zeeland
402Monique van HalderenVsenZaanland03:46:4303:45:5404-11-12Berenloop
403Roos WesselsVsenZaanland03:46:4303:45:5404-11-12Berenloop
404Angelique NienhuisV35Artemis03:47:4803:45:5815-04-12Rotterdam
405Katja Duurland-van TuiV35Almere '8103:49:1503:46:0815-04-12Rotterdam
406Yvette van Wegen-de KrV40Almere '8103:49:1603:46:0815-04-12Rotterdam
407Merieke de Boer-de KokV4003:55:4103:46:1230-09-12Berlijn
408Carina JuchV45Arena03:46:3003:46:1604-11-12Berenloop
409Marieke TimmermanV3503:56:5203:46:1630-09-12Berlijn
410Kirsten de BrabanderVsenLeiden03:48:2103:46:1715-04-12Rotterdam
411Renske SprakelVsenAmsterdam03:50:3003:46:2115-04-12Rotterdam
412Claudia SleeVsenDe Koplopers03:47:5703:46:3015-04-12Rotterdam
413Monique MaaslandV40Giessenburg03:48:1403:46:3315-04-12Rotterdam
414Hilda BroekhuizenV45Artemis03:47:5103:46:3516-06-12Slachte
415Martje van BoxtelV35Veghel03:53:2703:46:3721-10-12Amsterdam
416Femke LutgendorffVsenAmsterdam03:55:1403:46:3721-10-12Amsterdam
417Nel ClassensV55ATV Venray03:47:4003:46:4414-10-12Eindhoven
418Bianca BierboomsV35Amsterdam03:47:2503:46:4904-11-12Berenloop
419Anneke RietveldV45Eindhoven Atletiek03:48:3703:46:5015-04-12Rotterdam
420Hester van GriethuizenV35Voorschoten03:47:2403:46:5104-11-12Berenloop
421Janke Pranger-DoumaV40Lichtaard03:47:4403:46:5216-06-12Slachte
422Sarah Brinkers-TorenstVsenMaarssen03:50:3303:46:5510-06-12Amersfoort
423Margot van LoonVsenPrins Hendrik03:50:2903:46:5915-04-12Rotterdam
424Jacolien SchreuderV45KAV Holland03:48:4903:47:0205-02-12Apeldoorn
425Danielle SchrauwersV35Amsterdam03:56:1903:47:0521-10-12Amsterdam
426Chantal LansinkV40Haaksbergen03:47:1503:47:0522-04-12Enschede
427Diana van der LaanV40Almere03:55:0303:47:0521-10-12Amsterdam
428Marianne van der VeenVsenVeluwe03:48:5903:47:1115-04-12Rotterdam
429Willemien van den HoogenV40ZOEV03:52:0403:47:1121-10-12Amsterdam
430Jacqueline le SageV40Sprint03:52:4603:47:1221-10-12Amsterdam
431Yvonne OberweisV5003:58:3903:47:1330-09-12Berlijn
432Marja Bak-WokkeV55Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:55:2303:47:1321-10-12Amsterdam
433Marielle SprangersM50De Langstraat03:47:3203:47:1520-05-12Oisterwijk
434Manon HerbertVSenSpurt '8803:48:0403:47:1630-09-12Berlijn
435Wilma van NistelrooijV45Loopgroep Rosmalen03:49:0403:47:1815-04-12Rotterdam
436Simone van HellV40Amsterdam03:54:1803:47:1821-10-12Amsterdam
437Aletta HelmigV40Groningen03:54:4003:47:2021-10-12Amsterdam
438Vera van UtrechtV35Rotterdam03:49:1503:47:2215-04-12Rotterdam
439Cordien SchreursV3503:56:5203:47:2530-09-12Berlijn
440Christien van HeerbeekVsenAchil '8703:48:2903:47:3215-04-12Rotterdam
441Britt VerstegenV5003:59:0903:47:3330-09-12Berlijn
442Patricia VerwerVsenRotterdam03:50:4403:47:3615-04-12Rotterdam
443Els AnnegarnV55avVN03:47:5103:47:3709-04-12Utrecht
444Marlou DuimstraVsenGroningen03:54:3203:47:3815-04-12Rotterdam
445Rita SessinkV50Gaanderen03:48:2003:47:3814-10-12Eindhoven
446Letty MarreeV4003:50:1503:47:3830-09-12Berlijn
447Hanneke VerheulV55AAC '6103:57:1803:47:4221-10-12Amsterdam
448Petra van LeeuwenV55Atverni03:49:0503:47:4615-04-12Rotterdam
449Joa CastricumV45Heemskerk04:00:0603:47:4921-10-12Amsterdam
450Gerda DamenV55avVN03:47:5903:47:5509-04-12Utrecht
451Marilou KersemaekersVSen04:00:2103:47:5530-09-12Berlijn
452Suzanne SteensVsenSchiedam03:49:5203:47:5615-04-12Rotterdam
453Lora WillekesV40Ens03:48:1303:47:5710-06-12Amersfoort
454Judith MooyV40Alphen aan den Rijn03:53:4703:48:0515-04-12Rotterdam
455Berthe Verstappen-DumoV45Loopsport Groningen03:48:1003:48:0713-05-12Hoorn
456Natascha KoestalV40Ruinerwold03:48:4003:48:0730-09-12Zwolle
457Geke b FlachVsenVUmc Cancer Center Amster03:52:2303:48:0921-10-12Amsterdam
458Astrid van DamV40Loenen aan de Vecht03:58:2303:48:0921-10-12Amsterdam
459Bernadette van WijkVsenAmsterdam03:52:2103:48:1115-04-12Rotterdam
460Marcella van HemertVsenNederhorst den Berg03:49:4803:48:1215-04-12Rotterdam
461Hedwig PonjeeVsenEdinburgh (GBR)03:49:0603:48:1616-06-12Slachte
462Astrid CauboV60AV '2303:56:4803:48:1930-09-12Berlijn
463Tieneke de Jong-BrouwerV35Zwolle03:49:1403:48:2005-02-12Apeldoorn
464Rie-Jeanne StrikV55RTC Frankfurt03:57:2503:48:2030-09-12Berlijn
465Corry LeijenV40Hylas03:57:3403:48:2721-10-12Amsterdam
466Jolanda de WitV45Gouda03:48:5403:48:2815-04-12Rotterdam
467Hella GreuellV45Ede03:48:2803:48:2822-04-12Antwerpen
468Nynke van der VeldeVsenAV Heerenveen03:50:1503:48:3015-04-12Rotterdam
469Marieke BruiningaV40Emmen03:50:4003:48:3616-06-12Slachte
470Ingrid BaggermanV45De Kieviten03:49:3603:48:3815-04-12Rotterdam
471Eva WarmerdamV30Alkmaar03:49:3503:48:4009-04-12Utrecht
472Helen ParsonsVsenAmsterdam03:58:3103:48:4421-10-12Amsterdam
473Hester ZegersV35Nijmegen03:49:2203:48:4514-10-12Eindhoven
474Nellie van der MadeV55AAC '6103:48:5403:48:4814-10-12Eindhoven
475Argen van RijkV55Avantri03:50:1703:48:4815-04-12Rotterdam
476Brigje WillemsV40Haarlem03:55:4103:48:5621-10-12Amsterdam
477Isabelle PostVsenAmsterdam03:54:0703:48:5821-10-12Amsterdam
478Tonnie de GroenV50Rotterdam03:51:0803:48:5915-04-12Rotterdam
479Lizette Diem-van WasbeVsenLeerdam03:49:4803:49:0415-04-12Rotterdam
480Helen GonzalesV50Sparta03:50:4103:49:0810-06-12Amersfoort
481Rianne VossersV35LAAC Twente03:49:2403:49:0804-11-12Berenloop
482Astrid DuimelV40Boskoop03:52:2303:49:1215-04-12Rotterdam
483Jeanette HulsV40ATC '7503:52:2003:49:1315-04-12Rotterdam
484Saskia van der LindenV40Haarlem03:53:1303:49:1315-04-12Rotterdam
485Carin HeutinckVsenRunners Stadskanaal03:54:4203:49:1421-10-12Amsterdam
486Laura DrewesVsenLettele03:49:3903:49:1804-11-12Berenloop
487Ceciel PasV40Loopgroep Rosmalen03:49:1903:49:1916-12-12Spijkenisse
488Aleida GroothoffV45Artemis03:51:3103:49:2121-10-12Oldenburg (D)
489GabriÌÇlle LimonardV55AV '2303:50:4603:49:2416-06-12Slachte
490Astrid ReijmerVsenRotterdam Atletiek03:50:1203:49:3014-10-12Eindhoven
491Claire JL SneyersV45Duffel AC03:49:4003:49:3028-10-12Etten-Leur
492Anique HoubenVsenWeert03:50:0803:49:3114-10-12Eindhoven
493Femke van HeugtenVsenLandgraaf03:49:3103:49:3122-04-12Antwerpen
494Sandra DoggeV40Spado03:52:2103:49:3215-04-12Rotterdam
495Marion Van Der KleijV35Run2Forty203:52:1203:49:3230-09-12Berlijn
496Mariette FaberV45Wormer03:54:1603:49:3321-10-12Amsterdam
497Suzanne van RooijenVsenHaarlem03:56:4903:49:3521-10-12Amsterdam
498Bets GerritsenV55Ron Clarke03:49:4503:49:3709-04-12Utrecht
499Clara de NijsV45Amsterdam03:50:5803:49:3704-11-12Berenloop
500Daphne Klaasen BosVsenAmersfoort03:50:3603:49:3904-11-12Berenloop
501Vicky MaeijerVsenCapelle aan den Ijssel03:53:3003:49:4315-04-12Rotterdam
502Marjolijn BrouwV45Ridderkerk03:51:3603:49:5115-04-12Rotterdam
503Suzanne RoelofsV40PAC03:59:5603:49:5130-09-12Berlijn
504Nel BonnemaV50Haarlemmermeer03:58:1703:49:5221-10-12Amsterdam
505Simone BinnemaV40Artemis03:51:4603:49:5515-04-12Rotterdam
506Ivette LeemhuisV35Spurt \88"04:10:5903:49:5830-09-12Berlijn
507Emily ClarkVSen04:00:0203:49:5930-09-12Berlijn
508Suzanne WartenberghV35Haarlem03:50:4203:50:0114-10-12Eindhoven
509Tonnie BruijnaersV55Dutch Runners03:50:3603:50:0214-10-12Eindhoven
510Anita BosV45Amersfoort03:50:4403:50:0309-04-12Utrecht
511Karin KnopperV40Triathlon03:50:2403:50:0310-06-12Amersfoort
512Linda VoetsVsenAmsterdam03:50:0503:50:0516-09-12Hilvarenbeek
513Jenni de GrotV45Friesland03:51:0603:50:0516-06-12Slachte
514Catharina KosseV50Phanos03:51:2803:50:0516-06-12Slachte
515Femke TaatVsenLeiden03:52:0103:50:0615-04-12Rotterdam
516Thea SegerenV35Loopvereniging TOF03:50:1503:50:0828-10-12Etten-Leur
517Tabitha DijkmanV35Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:57:1003:50:0921-10-12Amsterdam
518Mirjam TulsVSen04:03:3703:50:1830-09-12Berlijn
519Corine BooijV45Loopgroep Houten04:03:3703:50:1830-09-12Berlijn
520Ella ZomerdykV40Haarlem03:52:1003:50:1915-04-12Rotterdam
521Nina JoostenV45Pallas '6703:51:2503:50:1904-11-12Berenloop
522Anika FiliusVsenRotterdam03:54:0803:50:2415-04-12Rotterdam
523Josien JacobsVsenUtrecht03:54:3803:50:3015-04-12Rotterdam
524Thyra de JonghV3004:12:5003:50:3030-09-12Berlijn
525Margaret NijlandV45Fortuna03:51:2203:50:3115-04-12Rotterdam
526Yvonne RosenkampV40Salland03:57:1903:50:4615-04-12Rotterdam
527Sonja JansenV45AV '3403:54:3003:50:4615-04-12Rotterdam
528Kirsten BosV40Amsterdam03:50:5703:50:4815-04-12Rotterdam
529Renate VermeulenV40Den Helder03:50:5103:50:5122-04-12Antwerpen
530Tineke van den HeuvelV50AV Oirschot03:51:0103:50:5214-10-12Eindhoven
531Gerda StruisV45Zeist03:52:4203:50:5815-04-12Rotterdam
532Tineke GriffioenV40Amsterdam Zuidoost03:55:1603:50:5915-04-12Rotterdam
533Hedwig WiggersV45Marathon Pim Mulier03:51:3203:51:0322-04-12Enschede
534Angela SchulingkampV35Aquilo04:00:3903:51:0821-10-12Amsterdam
535Marjolijn PoppemaV35GVAC03:52:0303:51:0814-10-12Eindhoven
536Petra van KoesveldV45AAC03:52:1903:51:1004-11-12Berenloop
537Fenny van de BovenkampV40Wijchen03:55:5503:51:1115-04-12Rotterdam
538Sylvia van MullemV40Bemmel03:52:3003:51:1209-04-12Utrecht
539Esther GriffioenV35AV Houten03:58:1603:51:1721-10-12Amsterdam
540Yvonne Breugem-KostersVsenDe Kieviten03:55:0203:51:1715-04-12Rotterdam
541Marrie BigagliV40LGB04:05:4803:51:1730-09-12Berlijn
542Paula VisserV45Amsterdam03:51:1903:51:1906-10-12Zeeland
543Nikay RakitowV35Dieren03:56:5703:51:2115-04-12Rotterdam
544Christel WesterveenVsenAmsterdam03:52:2803:51:2316-06-12Slachte
545Conny BattigV40Hillegom04:00:3603:51:2421-10-12Amsterdam
546Marie-Cecile StutvoetV45Joppe03:53:2203:51:2515-04-12Rotterdam
547Sonja Den BakkerV3004:15:3003:51:2630-09-12Berlijn
548Rian BastingV40Middelburg03:54:5803:51:3115-04-12Rotterdam
549Anja de SnooV50Spirit Oud Beijerlan03:52:4103:51:3615-04-12Rotterdam
550Frouwkje HerderV50LSV Invictus03:52:4903:51:3821-10-12Amsterdam
551Janneke WillemsV35Spurt '8803:52:5303:51:3809-04-12Utrecht
552Marijke HendriksV45Voorschoten03:58:1003:51:4021-10-12Amsterdam
553Linda Arenda VoetsVsenAmsterdam03:51:4903:51:4105-02-12Apeldoorn
554Tini ViskerV50Artemis03:53:0103:51:4516-06-12Slachte
555Regina CrienenV40Venlo03:54:5503:51:4815-04-12Rotterdam
556Monique HofmansV40Venlo03:54:5603:51:4815-04-12Rotterdam
557Elvira MichaelV45avVN03:55:3603:51:4915-04-12Rotterdam
558Ella HeddesV40Amersfoort03:52:1403:51:4910-06-12Amersfoort
559Jose van RietV40Naaldwijk04:00:0103:51:4921-10-12Amsterdam
560Ivon KolkmanV35Amsterdam03:58:4003:51:5121-10-12Amsterdam
561MSE PerquinVsenPhanos03:58:5403:51:5521-10-12Amsterdam
562Nynke HooglandV45Groningen03:52:3803:51:5504-11-12Berenloop
563Bo Irish'StephensonV35's-Gravenhage03:54:0303:51:5815-04-12Rotterdam
564Ingrid BeckersV40Atletiek Maastricht04:01:4003:51:5830-09-12Berlijn
565Sabine van WermeskerkenV35Breda03:57:5203:52:0321-10-12Amsterdam
566Brigitte SijpestijnV4504:02:2603:52:0630-09-12Berlijn
567Ria van Dam - de HaanV55Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa03:52:2103:52:0809-04-12Utrecht
568Mirjam Sutman MeijerV45Leeuwarden03:52:5903:52:0816-06-12Slachte
569Eke van der SchaafV50De Sperwers03:54:2003:52:0916-06-12Slachte
570Paola van Gilst-SaarloosV35Goes03:52:2403:52:0906-10-12Zeeland
571Eva ScheenVsenAmsterdam04:01:4903:52:1021-10-12Amsterdam
572Rian GerrisV50LOGO04:03:2403:52:1130-09-12Berlijn
573Wendy KroesenV35Tilburg Road Runner...04:02:3303:52:1330-09-12Berlijn
574Lisenka BeendersV40Weert03:52:5303:52:1414-10-12Eindhoven
575Ilse OldenburgerV50Holland Runner03:56:2203:52:1430-09-12Berlijn
576Annet van der LindeV35Nisse03:52:2403:52:2006-10-12Zeeland
577Tini van BentumVsenHarderwijk03:54:0903:52:2105-02-12Apeldoorn
578Helen CorbishleyV35Amsterdam03:54:2403:52:2621-10-12Amsterdam
579CC de BruinV40Rotterdam04:05:3803:52:2621-10-12Amsterdam
580Eveline BlasiusVsenAmsterdam03:59:2703:52:2721-10-12Amsterdam
581Martine HofstedeV45Rotterdam03:55:1503:52:2815-04-12Rotterdam
582Wiesje ElfferichV35Amsterdam03:53:4203:52:3004-11-12Berenloop
583Eline VreeV35AV Spirit Oud-Beije...04:08:4303:52:3530-09-12Berlijn
584Anke StriezenauV40Leusden03:54:5703:52:3710-06-12Amersfoort
585Annemarie Dekema-de ReVsenGouda03:55:3903:52:4315-04-12Rotterdam
586Ank van de WielV45Nijmegen03:56:0603:52:4416-06-12Slachte
587Esther SweerisV40Voorne Atletiek03:56:5303:52:4515-04-12Rotterdam
588Irene van WijkV6004:01:3803:52:4630-09-12Berlijn
589Dianne BoevenbrinkV40Twello03:56:3203:52:4815-04-12Rotterdam
590Elly MulderV45De Koplopers03:58:3503:52:5421-10-12Amsterdam
591Seke KoonstraV45DamwÌÓld03:52:5403:52:5431-03-12Diever
592Carline SchaadV35Amsterdam03:56:0703:52:5505-02-12Apeldoorn
593Laura HakVsenHeerhugowaard03:57:3303:52:5621-10-12Amsterdam
594Karlijn van BenschopVsenHaag Atletiek03:54:3903:52:5815-04-12Rotterdam
595Gillian DamonV45Maarssen03:54:5703:53:0005-02-12Apeldoorn
596Esther van den BergSpadoV4003:53:3403:53:0014-10-12Eindhoven
597Caroline DriessenVsenRotterdam03:57:1703:53:0215-04-12Rotterdam
598Eva e de VriesVsenVUmc Cancer Center Amster04:00:0203:53:0221-10-12Amsterdam
599Jorien van den DoelV45Vlaardingen03:53:4203:53:0406-10-12Zeeland
600Tamara LutV3504:09:0003:53:0430-09-12Berlijn
601Connie HageV45Poortvliet03:56:0303:53:1315-04-12Rotterdam
602Miranda KikkertV35Spurt '8804:14:1603:53:1530-09-12Berlijn
603Aly WaningeV45Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa03:53:5703:53:1616-06-12Slachte
604Jannet LangeV4503:53:1803:53:1814-10-12Pijnenburg
605Hannie van HolkV40Delfgauw03:56:4303:53:1815-04-12Rotterdam
606Carline SchaarV35Amsterdam03:53:4903:53:2206-10-12Zeeland
607Lilian van der SteenV50Fortuna03:53:4703:53:2315-04-12Rotterdam
608Ceciel KrikhaarV5004:13:0103:53:2530-09-12Berlijn
609Wanda SloosVsenUtrecht03:54:0303:53:2621-10-12Amsterdam
610Simone OomsVSenHolland Runner04:05:1703:53:3130-09-12Berlijn
611Teresa De HogghVsenEnkhuizen03:53:3503:53:3213-05-12Hoorn
612Branka RybakowskiV35STB03:54:0403:53:3422-04-12Enschede
613Marijke Terpstra-HoberV55Stiens03:54:3503:53:3516-06-12Slachte
614Josette VoskuilenV35Montfoort03:54:5803:53:3615-04-12Rotterdam
615Esther Jonkers-van derV40Flevo Delta03:57:3103:53:4715-04-12Rotterdam
616Hanneke van der ReijdeV45DEM03:58:0803:53:4915-04-12Rotterdam
617Eline Francke-WisseV45Biggekerke03:54:0303:53:5006-10-12Zeeland
618Hester Van der ZaagV35Twello03:59:1703:53:5121-10-12Amsterdam
619Anneray SuisterV4004:04:4103:53:5130-09-12Berlijn
620Annie OostenbrinkV45Friesland04:04:0603:53:5521-10-12Amsterdam
621Jolanda AkkermansV35Marknesse03:53:5503:53:5531-03-12Diever
622Nynke van der KooijV40Daventria03:54:3303:53:5730-09-12Zwolle
623Sandra MedendorpVsenPesse03:54:2703:53:5830-09-12Zwolle
624Anne GroenewegeVsenRotterdam03:57:2003:53:5915-04-12Rotterdam
625Cecilia SandstromVsenHarlingen03:54:1503:53:5928-10-12Etten-Leur
626Marja Wijnker-SeignetteV45Zijdewind04:01:0503:54:0121-10-12Amsterdam
627Mieke van de BeekV4504:15:0903:54:0230-09-12Berlijn
628Esther WolthuisV3504:09:4303:54:0530-09-12Berlijn
629Elsje van ThuijlV45Amsterdam03:54:4003:54:0721-10-12Amsterdam
630MariÌÇtte SmeetsV50Waddinxveen03:57:2603:54:1415-04-12Rotterdam
631Anne LithV45Zeist04:02:4003:54:1421-10-12Amsterdam
632Patricia KloonenV40Breda04:02:3003:54:1921-10-12Amsterdam
633Hedy De SmetV45Prinsenbeek04:02:3003:54:2021-10-12Amsterdam
634Nina MamadeusV35Phanos03:55:2903:54:2115-04-12Rotterdam
635Esther de JoodeV35Statina03:55:1803:54:2316-06-12Slachte
636Joke PolletVsenWoudenberg03:56:4703:54:2310-06-12Amersfoort
637Ingrid KoeneV45Yerseke03:54:4903:54:2306-10-12Zeeland
638Elsy Beatriz Rijkse-CartagenaV4004:03:3403:54:2330-09-12Berlijn
639Froukje CalsVSen04:03:3403:54:2330-09-12Berlijn
640Miranda LievenseV35Goes03:56:0303:54:2506-10-12Zeeland
641Marielle HoopV40Zeist03:54:2603:54:2616-12-12Spijkenisse
642Inez StarkV45Culemborg03:55:0403:54:2909-04-12Utrecht
643Lia van GamerenV45Leiden Road Runners Club04:04:1503:54:2921-10-12Amsterdam
644Kirsten SchaftVsenSpijkenisse04:04:2403:54:2921-10-12Amsterdam
645Erica Ten BoekelV45Schagerbrug04:01:3703:54:3021-10-12Amsterdam
646Carla TalloenV50Schagerbrug04:01:3703:54:3121-10-12Amsterdam
647Carla van RooijenV35Loopgroep Aart Stigter04:01:4503:54:3121-10-12Amsterdam
648Hester van RoodeVsenDEM03:54:4003:54:3514-10-12Eindhoven
649Silvy van 't HofV45Maastricht03:57:2003:54:4405-02-12Apeldoorn
650Astrid van DuursenV35Rotterdam03:56:3703:54:4715-04-12Rotterdam
651Nanette Van GelovenV4004:10:1403:54:4730-09-12Berlijn
652Cora StraatmanV45Meppel03:54:5003:54:5031-03-12Diever
653Jolanda SchenkV45Veluwe03:58:1403:54:5215-04-12Rotterdam
654Sarah Brinkers-TorenstraVsenMaarssen04:08:0703:54:5821-10-12Amsterdam
655Rosanne VlasveldVsenPAC04:00:1503:54:5915-04-12Rotterdam
656Rian FlikweertV45Middelburg03:55:2303:55:0006-10-12Zeeland
657Kirsten JochemsV4004:15:1203:55:0030-09-12Berlijn
658Riny van ZeijlV55Olympus '7004:05:0803:55:0121-10-12Amsterdam
659Jeanette DijkstraV40Atletiek Maastricht03:56:5703:55:0116-06-12Slachte
660Susan VonkVsenAvanti-Wilskracht03:55:3303:55:0222-04-12Enschede
661Senaida BronV40Bonhoeffer Waalslaan03:55:3303:55:0222-04-12Enschede
662Monika NugterenVsenAmsterdam04:02:3403:55:0221-10-12Amsterdam
663Geja DroogsmaV35Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:56:3303:55:0616-06-12Slachte
664Astra van der MeijV45Rijnsoever03:57:4103:55:0715-04-12Rotterdam
665Thea van den OeverV45Rijnsoever03:57:4103:55:0815-04-12Rotterdam
666Annemarie StoterVsenAmsterdam03:56:0003:55:0821-10-12Amsterdam
667Christel BrandhoffV40Loopgroep Hoorn03:55:2103:55:1014-10-12Eindhoven
668Ancilla Sterrenburg-KluinVsenZoetermeer04:04:1403:55:1321-10-12Amsterdam
669Anneke KnolV40Rotterdam Running Am03:55:3403:55:1615-04-12Rotterdam
670Elsemieke DemoedVsenOuderkerk ad Ijssel03:55:4803:55:1915-04-12Rotterdam
671Emilie Van DijkV35Heemstede03:55:4203:55:1906-10-12Zeeland
672Veronique SimonisV40Alphen aan den Rijn03:57:3903:55:2015-04-12Rotterdam
673Eugenie van der KunV45Phanos04:05:1903:55:2021-10-12Amsterdam
674Marian van WeenenV50Dutch Runners Gold03:56:1803:55:2115-04-12Rotterdam
675Romy MiltenburgVsenHaarlem03:55:5703:55:2114-10-12Eindhoven
676Klaske PinxsterhuisV45Veluwe03:58:4603:55:2515-04-12Rotterdam
677Rasker - WillemsenV35Enschede03:55:5403:55:2822-04-12Enschede
678Leonie VerstegenV40Heemstede03:58:4903:55:2915-04-12Rotterdam
679Janny van de BerktV50Triathlon03:57:4003:55:2910-06-12Amersfoort
680Claudia SchipperV40DOS04:02:1803:55:3121-10-12Amsterdam
681Judith KooijmanV50Gorinchem03:56:0303:55:3209-04-12Utrecht
682Rose-Minke SchureVsenTriathlon03:56:0003:55:3809-04-12Utrecht
683Paula FikkertV45Orange Runners04:09:0203:55:3930-09-12Berlijn
684Sietske van der MeerV45Hanzesport03:56:1303:55:4104-11-12Berenloop
685Minke KooistraV45Dokkum03:55:4203:55:4231-03-12Diever
686Tine HendriksV40Velp Gld03:58:4603:55:4315-04-12Rotterdam
687Gerda Peeters-DelauwV60ATV Venray03:55:5303:55:4314-10-12Eindhoven
688Natalie SturkenboomVsenNovo Nordisk b.v.04:01:4303:55:4615-04-12Rotterdam
689Gea NijhofV45M.P.M.04:08:3603:55:5130-09-12Berlijn
690Marjan de JongV45AV '4703:59:0303:55:5315-04-12Rotterdam
691Mieke ValkVsenHansweert03:56:4603:55:5606-10-12Zeeland
692Janet DoppenbergV40SV Putten03:58:1703:55:5915-04-12Rotterdam
693Gillian Butler-DamonV45Maarssen04:09:1103:56:0221-10-12Amsterdam
694Elske BerkvensVsenSint-Oedenrode03:56:4303:56:0214-10-12Eindhoven
695Hannah WielengaV35Loopgroep PK03:56:1803:56:0309-04-12Utrecht
696Marie-Jose LambermonV40Amsterdam04:03:3503:56:0321-10-12Amsterdam
697Sarah DerksVsenVUmc Cancer Center Amster04:03:0603:56:0521-10-12Amsterdam
698Jolanda DondersV45Orange Runners - NL04:09:2703:56:0530-09-12Berlijn
699Inge OppersV50Enschede04:00:5003:56:0815-04-12Rotterdam
700Marije van der KooijVsenHeerenveen03:58:3603:56:0816-06-12Slachte
701Yvette van WoerkomV45Meppel03:57:1603:56:1314-10-12Eindhoven
702Tineke HavekesVsenAV '3403:59:5703:56:1415-04-12Rotterdam
703Thea de PrezV40Rotterdam03:56:4203:56:1715-04-12Rotterdam
704Rebekka HerkemijV40Barendrecht04:01:0503:56:1815-04-12Rotterdam
705Astrid TeeuwenV35Haarlemmermeer04:04:2703:56:2021-10-12Amsterdam
706Astrid van' t ZandV40Dedemsvaart03:57:3503:56:2415-04-12Rotterdam
707Marion van Erkel-SwaansV40No-Limits03:57:1303:56:2414-10-12Eindhoven
708Dessi DamianovaV4004:07:2003:56:2430-09-12Berlijn
709Natascha de GrootV35Dutch Runners Gold03:58:3603:56:2615-04-12Rotterdam
710Josefina FreidV5004:05:4903:56:2730-09-12Berlijn
711Heidi Quint-FringsV40Gouda03:58:1803:56:2815-04-12Rotterdam
712Johanna van der WerffV50Amersfoort03:58:0803:56:2910-06-12Amersfoort
713Lianne van de GuchteV40NOP04:06:1803:56:3521-10-12Amsterdam
714Sija SpeelmanV60Amsterdam04:09:1203:56:3821-10-12Amsterdam
715Netty SchoutenV40Loopgroep Rosmalen04:08:3503:56:4130-09-12Berlijn
716Nani JansenV3004:10:3803:56:4130-09-12Berlijn
717Nathalie DragtV35Noordkop03:57:5203:56:4204-11-12Berenloop
718Fleur MarquenieVsenEext04:00:0603:56:4215-04-12Rotterdam
719Marianne KomenV45Egmond aan den Hoef04:00:1103:56:4715-04-12Rotterdam
720Wibeke CliffordVsenAmsterdam04:04:1903:56:5221-10-12Amsterdam
721Maria Uyttewaal StokmanV5003:56:5303:56:5322-04-12Londen
722Ineke OpstalV50Hylas03:57:5703:56:5316-06-12Slachte
723Simone GuikemaV40Mizuno04:09:0403:56:5621-10-12Amsterdam
724Anoushka KnookV50De Keien03:57:5203:56:5814-10-12Eindhoven
725Gina HeuserV45Energie03:57:4303:56:5804-11-12Berenloop
726Ria SchefferV45Apeldoorn04:00:5803:56:5915-04-12Rotterdam
727Petra BruijsV40Spado03:57:3303:56:5914-10-12Eindhoven
728Saskia VeldhuijsenV35Amersfoort03:58:2203:57:0109-04-12Utrecht
729Marieke van WerkhovenV40Leiden04:01:4003:57:0415-04-12Rotterdam
730Marylin LabelleV45avVN04:05:4203:57:0621-10-12Amsterdam
731Jacqueline de BreeV45Dynamica03:57:3503:57:0815-04-12Rotterdam
732Anita MeulenbroeksV45Spado03:59:5703:57:1115-04-12Rotterdam
733Helen Smit- vd GiessenV45Enschede03:58:3303:57:1104-11-12Berenloop
734Nita PleuneVsenPAC04:00:5503:57:1215-04-12Rotterdam
735Geertje de SchiffartVsenDeventer03:58:0803:57:1516-06-12Slachte
736Tracey JewellVsenAVA '7003:57:2703:57:1604-11-12Berenloop
737Yvonne KrabbeV40Amersfoort04:04:4103:57:1821-10-12Amsterdam
738Karin De RooyV4504:10:0103:57:1930-09-12Berlijn
739Kim van BredaVsenAlmere04:05:0303:57:2021-10-12Amsterdam
740Marion ScharpfeneckerV35Leiden04:01:5003:57:2115-04-12Rotterdam
741Jolanda GroenV35Voorne Atletiek03:57:4103:57:2504-11-12Berenloop
742Renee HonnebierV45Trias04:00:5103:57:2615-04-12Rotterdam
743Tineke MousV50Sint-Oedenrode03:58:2503:57:2814-10-12Eindhoven
744Anne van der PluijmVsenNijmegen03:58:2403:57:2814-10-12Eindhoven
745Marit van den BergV35HAC '6304:06:4003:57:2921-10-12Amsterdam
746Maria van SummerenV55De Keien03:57:4203:57:3114-10-12Eindhoven
747Judith HoubenV45Weert03:58:3903:57:3504-11-12Berenloop
748Marika KuyvenhovenV40Amstelveen04:06:3603:57:3621-10-12Amsterdam
749Elly Reekers-SonsmaV55Nieuwe Niedorp03:59:1103:57:3816-06-12Slachte
750Janny DekkerV60Groningen Atletiek04:10:3703:57:4130-09-12Berlijn
751Nicole BeerninkV45Iphitos03:58:1503:57:4222-04-12Enschede
752Wietske BerenschotVsenAmsterdam04:03:2303:57:4215-04-12Rotterdam
753Sylvia van DrielVsenOude-Tonge04:01:1203:57:4515-04-12Rotterdam
754Maartje SmuldersV40Eindhoven Atletiek04:12:0503:57:4530-09-12Berlijn
755Fran̤oise Smeekes-SmeeV40Hilversum03:58:4603:57:4615-04-12Rotterdam
756Fokje BlokstraV50De Sperwers03:59:5703:57:4616-06-12Slachte
757Esther EisenV40Zwolle03:57:5903:57:4630-09-12Zwolle
758Marijcke ToussaintV40Amsterdam04:05:4503:57:4721-10-12Amsterdam
759Tineke van DijkV40WZK Tri Team Wassena03:58:5903:57:4716-06-12Slachte
760Laetitia OuilletVsenUtrecht03:59:0803:57:4916-06-12Slachte
761Truus SchuurmanV45Dutch Runners Gold04:02:2603:57:5015-04-12Rotterdam
762Janet WerkemaV50Horror03:58:4303:57:5016-06-12Slachte
763Mariska van ZwietenV40Loopgroep Athletic Point04:00:4503:57:5115-04-12Rotterdam
764Mayke LuijksV35Halsteren03:57:5103:57:5116-12-12Spijkenisse
765Judith van der KleijV40AV Daventria04:13:4003:57:5230-09-12Berlijn
766Mariska MolenaarV3004:10:1703:57:5230-09-12Berlijn
767Dorien Dagmar-JanssenV50Berg en Dal04:04:5603:57:5521-10-12Amsterdam
768Jet LovinkV3004:11:1703:57:5530-09-12Berlijn
769Linda SchepersVsenSittard04:04:5903:57:5821-10-12Amsterdam
770Linda MinderhoutV40Tilburg Road Runners04:05:2003:57:5821-10-12Amsterdam
771Thu Hien NguyenV35Arnhem04:11:1803:57:5821-10-12Amsterdam
772Petra DomhofV45Harreveld03:59:5903:58:0116-06-12Slachte
773Wendy WisseV40NOP03:59:0103:58:0116-06-12Slachte
774Vita CosseVsenAmsterdam04:04:4703:58:0215-04-12Rotterdam
775Margreet BenzV40Klaaswaal04:04:3903:58:0315-04-12Rotterdam
776Hadewych ReintsemaV3004:08:0003:58:0330-09-12Berlijn
777Marjan BosV55TAS '8204:05:0703:58:0521-10-12Amsterdam
778Christa DukV45Passaat03:59:3703:58:0615-04-12Rotterdam
779Lisette van ZundertV40Amersfoort03:59:5103:58:1210-06-12Amersfoort
780Jolanda BeenV40Groningen Atletiek04:05:3903:58:1521-10-12Amsterdam
781Katienke van Der MarkV50Atverni03:59:1303:58:1509-04-12Utrecht
782Marina KelderV40Noordwijkerhout04:00:4603:58:1715-04-12Rotterdam
783Claudine JansenV40Amsterdam04:06:2403:58:1721-10-12Amsterdam
784Melinda BakkerV40Spirit Oud Beijerlan04:02:4003:58:2015-04-12Rotterdam
785Jose BakxV45Dordrecht03:59:3503:58:2015-04-12Rotterdam
786Betty van ZoelenV40Parthenon04:00:0503:58:2116-06-12Slachte
787Ivonne WesselsVsenStart '7804:07:0603:58:2321-10-12Amsterdam
788Angelina KuijpersV40Triathlon03:58:5603:58:2614-10-12Eindhoven
789Annemieke SmidV40Barendrecht04:01:4003:58:2615-04-12Rotterdam
790Pien HeutsV45Fit03:58:4203:58:2604-11-12Berenloop
791Jacqueline DijkstraV40bblopers04:07:3803:58:2630-09-12Berlijn
792Marleen BoisV40Zeewolde04:02:1203:58:2715-04-12Rotterdam
793Esther van MillV45Nieuwendijk Nb04:01:2103:58:2715-04-12Rotterdam
794Cynthia Mondria - BernVsen's-Gravenhage04:02:4803:58:2815-04-12Rotterdam
795Karin VincentenVsenLeiden04:04:4503:58:2915-04-12Rotterdam
796Karin EmeleerM45Tilburg03:59:3303:58:3020-05-12Oisterwijk
797Gitta JabroerM50Taxandria03:59:4503:58:3320-05-12Oisterwijk
798Ria EveraartsV55Passaat04:00:1703:58:3815-04-12Rotterdam
799Melany LotteringV40Hilversum04:05:4403:58:3921-10-12Amsterdam
800Marion van EckV50Passaat04:00:1803:58:3915-04-12Rotterdam
801Daniela WegenerVsenTCS Vodafone Team04:05:4403:58:3921-10-12Amsterdam
802Nathalie PakvisVsenHouwerzijl04:00:0603:58:3906-10-12Zeeland
803Margot RomboutsVSenRun2Forty204:10:2703:58:3930-09-12Berlijn
804Mara van SluisVsenAmsterdam04:02:4903:58:4015-04-12Rotterdam
805Anja BroereV45Passaat04:00:1803:58:4015-04-12Rotterdam
806Ingrid DijkgraafV3004:14:3903:58:4030-09-12Berlijn
807Lotty TijhaarV35Amsterdam04:06:0603:58:4421-10-12Amsterdam
808Zwany SminkV40Triathlon03:59:5003:58:4510-06-12Amersfoort
809Margit LeipoldtV35scopias04:10:0303:58:4530-09-12Berlijn
810Marije van 't VerlaatVsenTilburg03:59:2403:58:4614-10-12Eindhoven
811Mariel KollauV40Zaandam03:59:1603:58:4605-02-12Apeldoorn
812Margo van MolV45Spijk gem Lingewaal03:59:2903:58:4815-04-12Rotterdam
813Gertie TheunissenV50Eindhoven03:59:3103:58:4914-10-12Eindhoven
814Jelly van der BruggeV35Arnhem04:02:2103:58:5015-04-12Rotterdam
815Annemerel de JonghVsenMonster04:10:3703:58:5121-10-12Amsterdam
816Shirley CastelenV45Berkel en Rodenrijs04:02:0703:58:5215-04-12Rotterdam
817Sharon BurgerV3004:21:1503:58:5230-09-12Berlijn
818Lidy DomhofV45Lichtenvoorde04:01:3603:58:5315-04-12Rotterdam
819Gerda van HattemV35MarathonPlus03:59:1603:58:5404-11-12Berenloop
820Coby d'Hont-KramerV50Donkerbroek03:59:1603:59:0022-04-12Enschede
821Lianne van de Guchte-BouwV40NOP03:59:1903:59:0122-04-12Enschede
822Marjo DemarteauV40Houten04:05:5803:59:0115-04-12Rotterdam
823Marleen van der VeenV3004:08:0003:59:0230-09-12Berlijn
824Veronique VasseurVSenFerroMosae04:10:3203:59:0330-09-12Berlijn
825Miranda NugterenV35Ridderkerk04:02:1803:59:0515-04-12Rotterdam
826Esther BlokVsenRotterdam03:59:0703:59:0715-04-12Rotterdam
827Margarita MechevaV35Bussum04:11:0603:59:0721-10-12Amsterdam
828Anne Marie PankrasV40Amstelveen04:10:5903:59:0821-10-12Amsterdam
829Anneke BaakV5004:10:0203:59:0830-09-12Berlijn
830Arionne van den BrandV40Mizuno04:04:4803:59:1221-10-12Amsterdam
831Kitty de KraaV35Spirit Oud Beijerlan04:06:0303:59:1315-04-12Rotterdam
832Yoka van DijkV50Huissen04:00:0803:59:1414-10-12Eindhoven
833Tineke SchukkenVsenGroningen04:10:0503:59:1521-10-12Amsterdam
834Marjon van OmmenV45Kerkrade03:59:5003:59:1514-10-12Eindhoven
835Olga van LeewardenV45Haarlem03:59:1603:59:1616-04-12Boston
836Mireille GoosVsenAmsterdam04:10:2503:59:1621-10-12Amsterdam
837Elly MaatV45PAC04:15:2403:59:1730-09-12Berlijn
838Monica van der MeerenV40's-Gravenhage04:04:2303:59:1815-04-12Rotterdam
839Mieke den BiemanV5004:01:4103:59:2130-09-12Berlijn
840Sandra van WezelV45Zevenaar04:00:0403:59:2314-10-12Eindhoven
841Stefani NellenV35Groningen Atletiek04:00:3203:59:2316-06-12Slachte
842Anh Hong HoangV35Arnhem04:12:4503:59:2521-10-12Amsterdam
843Linda BleekerVsenAbcoude04:03:1203:59:2615-04-12Rotterdam
844Mirjam DudinkV45Alkmaar04:03:5203:59:2615-04-12Rotterdam
845Joke de WithV45Dutch Runners Basic04:09:0603:59:2721-10-12Amsterdam
846Nathalie NelemansV35Wieringerwaard04:00:5103:59:2715-04-12Rotterdam
847Marit RuttenVsenGouda04:07:0403:59:3021-10-12Amsterdam
848Annet KnolV45Nijeveen03:59:3203:59:3231-03-12Diever
849Nicolette van LierV40Enschede04:00:0703:59:3522-04-12Enschede
850Simina JonkerV3004:10:3703:59:3630-09-12Berlijn
851Alice FranjeV40Meteren04:03:0903:59:3815-04-12Rotterdam
852Rita MolenaarV40Amersfoort04:00:2203:59:3810-06-12Amersfoort
853Annejet Paalman-PhilipseV40the Hague Road Runners04:06:0103:59:4221-10-12Amsterdam
854Caroline VeringaV35Middelburg04:05:4303:59:4715-04-12Rotterdam
855Martine WeideVsenAmsterdam04:06:1703:59:4721-10-12Amsterdam
856Janelle LanderV40Den Hoorn Zh04:06:1003:59:4815-04-12Rotterdam
857Lidy WarffemiusV45Waterweg04:02:2103:59:4915-04-12Rotterdam
858Elly Rooda-VoogdV45Loopgroep Nienoord04:03:3703:59:4915-04-12Rotterdam
859Ingrid KollenV35HAC '6304:09:0103:59:5021-10-12Amsterdam
860Monique HoevenV45AV Spirit Oud-Beije...04:16:0403:59:5030-09-12Berlijn
861Leonie WiggerV35De Sprinter04:01:3103:59:5116-06-12Slachte
862Brenda ZomerV45HAC '6304:09:0203:59:5121-10-12Amsterdam
863Hettie HellingaV45Schiermonnikoog04:01:0803:59:5316-06-12Slachte
864Ellen AbbringhV50Loopgroep Aart Stigter04:00:4503:59:5409-04-12Utrecht
865Anoek VincentVSenHolland Runner04:10:2503:59:5830-09-12Berlijn
866Yvonne ZwanenburgV50Rijnsoever04:08:2603:59:5821-10-12Amsterdam
867Catriona CampbellV40Amsterdam04:12:0503:59:5821-10-12Amsterdam
868Karlijn van der MeerVsenLoopgroep Athletic Point04:03:0403:59:5905-02-12Apeldoorn
869Susanne van de BergM40Moergestel04:00:1104:00:0020-05-12Oisterwijk
870Gerrie van der VeenV55Rotterdam04:01:4004:00:0104-11-12Berenloop
871Maaike WersonV35Eindhoven04:01:0704:00:0506-10-12Zeeland
872Sylvia KuipersV40De Grenslaupers04:00:4504:00:0530-09-12Zwolle
873Marsha van 't HullV35the Hague Road Runners04:06:1604:00:0715-04-12Rotterdam
874Floor van BusselVsenVenray04:05:4004:00:0921-10-12Amsterdam
875Gonne GolliardV35Delft04:01:0604:00:0904-11-12Berenloop
876Mariette DanielsV50No-Limits04:00:5904:00:1014-10-12Eindhoven
877Marian BakkerV35Bergambacht04:05:0904:00:1515-04-12Rotterdam
878Gerdi WichersonV40NOP04:01:5404:00:1516-06-12Slachte
879Jessica PutVsenAmsterdam04:11:5604:00:1621-10-12Amsterdam
880Lisa KuijperVsenAmsterdam04:11:5604:00:1621-10-12Amsterdam
881Ellen KeulemansV35Vlissingen04:01:2104:00:1606-10-12Zeeland
882Carla de BieV35Weert04:01:2304:00:1904-11-12Berenloop
883Susan StienenV35Weert04:01:2304:00:1904-11-12Berenloop
884Marcha de JongeV35SC Reeuwijk04:00:4904:00:2014-10-12Eindhoven
885Sophie de BoeijVsenSprint04:01:1004:00:2514-10-12Eindhoven
886HenriÌÇt KuipersV35Workum04:02:1304:00:2516-06-12Slachte
887Tineke MollemaV40Hooglanderveen04:02:5804:00:2710-06-12Amersfoort
888Els Snippe De JonckheereV5004:09:3804:00:2730-09-12Berlijn
889Pia Van EerselV5004:09:3904:00:2830-09-12Berlijn
890Aleid BusserV50ATC '7504:01:0804:00:3322-04-12Enschede
891Joke BreugemV4004:13:2904:00:3530-09-12Berlijn
892Mirjam van Hal-vd HaarV40Haarlemmermeer04:06:1804:00:3615-04-12Rotterdam
893Ingrid DekkerV40Zwolle04:01:4204:00:3915-04-12Rotterdam
894Iris van der HeideVsenLeusden04:01:0904:00:3910-06-12Amersfoort
895Hedwig KikkertVsenGroningen04:10:5604:00:4421-10-12Amsterdam
896Regina VerhageV45Aagtekerke04:01:2004:00:4406-10-12Zeeland
897Jenneke DeelstraVsenGroningen04:03:5104:00:4815-04-12Rotterdam
898Ingeborg van DorstV40Haarsteeg04:01:2704:00:4809-04-12Utrecht
899Jantje WiersemaV50Artemis04:02:4804:00:5415-04-12Rotterdam
900Lynda PosthouwerV45Wijk bij Duurstede04:02:1304:00:5509-04-12Utrecht
901Andrea van BilsenVsenPijnacker04:05:1904:00:5715-04-12Rotterdam
902Nathalie Verbeek-HoppzVsenRotterdam04:05:5204:00:5915-04-12Rotterdam
903Danielle HoppzakVsenKrimpen aan den IJss04:05:5204:00:5915-04-12Rotterdam
904Gudy van KlaverenV45Energie04:01:2804:01:0115-04-12Rotterdam
905Marloes KremerVsenOldeholtpade04:02:4804:01:0504-11-12Berenloop
906Lenneke LissenbergV35Rotterdam04:07:4704:01:0915-04-12Rotterdam
907Deborah Ursula SikkensV4004:01:1204:01:1222-04-12Londen
908Wies HarmsenVsenAmsterdam04:10:2604:01:1221-10-12Amsterdam
909Pamela GarcÌ_a GonzÌÁlezVsenAmsterdam04:12:0704:01:1321-10-12Amsterdam
910Pauline JanseVsenUtrecht04:08:3004:01:1521-10-12Amsterdam
911Annick SentenVsenUtrecht04:02:1404:01:2004-11-12Berenloop
912Anneke WesterV55Friesland04:02:3804:01:2216-06-12Slachte
913Kimberly DeckersV3004:22:1104:01:2830-09-12Berlijn
914Yvonne MaasV50Zuidwal04:03:1804:01:2909-04-12Utrecht
915Nicoline KrijnenV40Vlaardingen04:04:5304:01:3015-04-12Rotterdam
916Jocelyn BolluijtVsenPAC04:01:3304:01:3316-12-12Spijkenisse
917Ariadne OomsVsenEUR Roadrunners04:01:3304:01:3316-12-12Spijkenisse
918Clasien AndelaV50Oudega Gaast Sleat04:04:0004:01:3416-06-12Slachte
919Debby De NooijerV4004:15:1504:01:3430-09-12Berlijn
920Mia van GeffenV40Veenendaal04:07:4204:01:3515-04-12Rotterdam
921Bettina HeddesV5504:13:2504:01:3630-09-12Berlijn
922Regine PostmaVsenHorror04:02:0104:01:3716-06-12Slachte
923Wilma ter HaarV45Nieuw-Dordrecht04:03:1804:01:4115-04-12Rotterdam
924Yvonne KuhlV45Klazienaveen04:03:1804:01:4115-04-12Rotterdam
925Tineke de GrootV50Dutch Runners Basic04:13:3404:01:4221-10-12Amsterdam
926Willemien GijsbersM55Lopersgroep Deurne04:02:4904:01:4820-05-12Oisterwijk
927Greg AntoniVsenMonster04:10:5804:01:4921-10-12Amsterdam
928Helma OussorenV45Tri-AVA'81 Almere04:03:2104:01:5430-09-12Berlijn
929Karoline 't LamV45Parthenon04:02:4904:01:5715-04-12Rotterdam
930Corry NieuwstratenV50Loopgroep Run A Roun04:08:3604:02:0015-04-12Rotterdam
931Elly HoutenbosV45Enkhuizen04:02:2204:02:1513-05-12Hoorn
932Trees van VeenV50Start '7804:06:1604:02:1715-04-12Rotterdam
933Ellen WeinansV50Amsterdam03:44:3404:02:2022-04-12Enschede
934Meryem AbidV35Rotterdam04:02:5304:02:2115-04-12Rotterdam
935Monique VersteegV35Houten04:11:4104:02:2121-10-12Amsterdam
936Simone HeestermansV35Prins Hendrik04:02:2104:02:2116-12-12Spijkenisse
937Margot BaarsV45Loopgroep Aart Stigter04:03:4204:02:2504-11-12Berenloop
938Anne-Marie MattensV45Schiphol-Rijk04:17:2704:02:2521-10-12Amsterdam
939Nga-Sze ChoiVsenBreda04:07:4104:02:3315-04-12Rotterdam
940Astrid SpoelderV40Almere04:08:3504:02:3315-04-12Rotterdam
941Suzanne RademakerVsenAmsterdam04:04:2704:02:3521-10-12Amsterdam
942Vera NollenV50avVN04:04:4304:02:3715-04-12Rotterdam
943Lisette VerbruggeV3504:18:1404:02:3730-09-12Berlijn
944Jose van der LijkeV35Joure04:04:2504:02:3816-06-12Slachte
945Yvonne SantVsenHeemskerk04:02:3904:02:3931-03-12Diever
946Lia KruithofVsenNumansdorp04:06:0104:02:4015-04-12Rotterdam
947Jeannet RoosV40HAC '6304:02:5704:02:4222-04-12Enschede
948Dorine HuismanV45Roden04:02:5204:02:5231-03-12Diever
949Carlijn DaamenVsenAmsterdam04:12:3004:02:5321-10-12Amsterdam
950Urmila BaidjoeV35Rotterdam04:07:2204:02:5515-04-12Rotterdam
951Mireille BoschkerV35Dutch Runners Basic04:15:2604:02:5615-04-12Rotterdam
952Jolanda MuizerV35Loopgroep Leeuwarden04:07:0504:02:5915-04-12Rotterdam
953Monique van der HorstV45Pijnenburg04:04:4004:02:5904-11-12Berenloop
954Miranda Kaslander-StolV40Olympus '7004:04:0204:03:0115-04-12Rotterdam
955Ada van BeekV45Zwolle04:04:1004:03:0715-04-12Rotterdam
956Joke SchoutsenV45Medemblik04:12:3904:03:0821-10-12Amsterdam
957Karin de Wit-HoffsV55Amsterdam04:13:5104:03:0921-10-12Amsterdam
958Helen Smit-vd GiessenV50Enschede04:03:4504:03:1022-04-12Enschede
959Juliette TammengaV40the Hague Road Runners04:11:0104:03:1021-10-12Amsterdam
960Mary-Ann MoermanV40Waddinxveen04:07:3104:03:1215-04-12Rotterdam
961Elbrig HofstraVsenDutch Runners04:05:0904:03:1416-06-12Slachte
962Klaske PostV45Athleta04:04:4704:03:1516-06-12Slachte
963Agnes BaxV45Hoofddorp04:16:0504:03:1921-10-12Amsterdam
964Catharina van de GardeV35Amsterdam04:07:4204:03:2015-04-12Rotterdam
965Jolanda van WitzenburgV40Vlaardingen04:13:3204:03:2021-10-12Amsterdam
966Caroline BijvoetV45Rotterdam04:06:1304:03:2115-04-12Rotterdam
967Danielle SchouwVsenStatina04:07:4404:03:2515-04-12Rotterdam
968Kim van der WeerdenVsen's-Hertogenbosch04:13:2204:03:2521-10-12Amsterdam
969Betty OsingaV45Friesland04:04:5704:03:2604-11-12Berenloop
970Sascha DekkersV50Ciko 6604:16:0304:03:2830-09-12Berlijn
971Wendy WiggersV40Winterswijk Woold04:06:5904:03:2915-04-12Rotterdam
972Lucenda BaalV40Rotterdam04:03:5404:03:3115-04-12Rotterdam
973Lorna McInnesV35Rotterdam04:05:4504:03:3215-04-12Rotterdam
974Anouk WoudmanV40Haarlem04:04:5404:03:3415-04-12Rotterdam
975Nienke ter HaarVsenUtrecht04:14:1904:03:3621-10-12Amsterdam
976Marion PalsV40Ciko '6604:04:0804:03:3630-09-12Zwolle
977Wilma BoerV45Sodexo - 204:04:0504:03:4015-04-12Rotterdam
978Corry BumaV50Sneek04:05:0904:03:4116-06-12Slachte
979Christine RoedolfV45Dutch Runners Basic04:07:0904:03:4315-04-12Rotterdam
980Hetty VossenVsenImpala04:05:1004:03:4316-06-12Slachte
981Marian van der HoekV40Impala04:05:1004:03:4316-06-12Slachte
982Rosalie Renaud-GroenewV45Schipluiden04:10:0704:03:4515-04-12Rotterdam
983Vanessa ter HaarVsenDutch Runners Basic04:12:3604:03:4821-10-12Amsterdam
984Nely van der ValkV45Fortuna04:07:4904:03:5115-04-12Rotterdam
985Miranda van de WeerdV40Utrecht04:04:5804:03:5109-04-12Utrecht
986DaniÌÇlle Schr̦derV40Atverni04:15:4304:03:5121-10-12Amsterdam
987Martine JanssenVsenFlevo Delta04:07:1404:03:5515-04-12Rotterdam
988Wendy Van Der MeijdenV3504:09:1204:03:5630-09-12Berlijn
989Aetske OenemaV50Start '7804:05:0504:04:0315-04-12Rotterdam
990Tinie WitteV45Triathlon04:04:2304:04:0509-04-12Utrecht
991Emma BollenVsenAmsterdam04:13:2404:04:0821-10-12Amsterdam
992Yvonne JanssenVsenTilburg04:07:0804:04:0915-04-12Rotterdam
993Angela C C SharpV40Bussum04:10:4604:04:1121-10-12Amsterdam
994Corianne van Sluijs- VonkV35Altis04:06:5004:04:1515-04-12Rotterdam
995Anneke HendrixVsenUtrecht04:05:2804:04:1504-11-12Berenloop
996Astrid DrenkerV45Nieuwegein04:11:1704:04:2015-04-12Rotterdam
997Lily PratasikV50Amstelveen04:07:1104:04:2015-04-12Rotterdam
998Will ElsmanV50Hengelo Gld04:05:1304:04:2010-06-12Amersfoort
999Lily KesselVsenClimax04:08:2704:04:2315-04-12Rotterdam
1000Annemie WigmanV55PAC04:04:4004:04:2315-04-12Rotterdam
1001Annemarie BakkerV35Waterland04:05:0804:04:2316-06-12Slachte
1002Heleen PlasVsenNSL04:06:5504:04:2615-04-12Rotterdam
1003Therese DulferVsenRijswijk Zh04:06:4404:04:2815-04-12Rotterdam
1004Marjan RodenhuisV35Lionitas04:06:1904:04:2916-06-12Slachte
1005Diana BoogaardV35's-Gravenhage04:08:2204:04:3115-04-12Rotterdam
1006Marion ReezigtV35Schiphol-Rijk04:13:5304:04:3121-10-12Amsterdam
1007Lisette ZoontjensV45Goirle04:04:3604:04:3622-04-12Antwerpen
1008Monika Bom-NugterenVsenAmsterdam04:11:1104:04:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1009Jo-Anne PrinsV35AV '3404:08:0904:04:4515-04-12Rotterdam
1010Saskia OosterbaanV40Amstelveen04:07:2804:04:4615-04-12Rotterdam
1011Silvia VogelzangVsenPAC04:05:4104:04:4704-11-12Berenloop
1012Katie UnokiV40Dutch Runners04:04:4804:04:4816-12-12Spijkenisse
1013Liesbeth BegheijnV45the Hague Road Runners04:11:0604:04:4821-10-12Amsterdam
1014Christine NijkampV45Almelo04:16:5904:04:5021-10-12Amsterdam
1015Marian DenekampV35Zutphen04:10:5504:04:5321-10-12Amsterdam
1016Heidi KetelaarsV45Zoeterwoude04:12:0204:04:5421-10-12Amsterdam
1017Ester Wiersma-KolhornV40Fivelstreek04:06:3004:04:5905-02-12Apeldoorn
1018Corja de BruinV40AV Aalsmeer04:11:2804:05:0115-04-12Rotterdam
1019Babette DerksVsenSpaarndam04:12:3404:05:0421-10-12Amsterdam
1020Judith KuijsV35Warmenhuizen04:13:1704:05:0515-04-12Rotterdam
1021Christel VogelpoelV40Breda04:08:5304:05:0615-04-12Rotterdam
1022Madeleen UitdehaagV35Fit04:06:2404:05:0604-11-12Berenloop
1023Sjoukje Pels RijckenVsenAmsterdam04:09:3404:05:0815-04-12Rotterdam
1024Cisca de WeertV45Triathlon04:06:3004:05:1109-04-12Utrecht
1025Caroline GautierV40De Koplopers04:09:2704:05:1215-04-12Rotterdam
1026Lidewyde MelenhorstVsenNijmegen04:05:5604:05:1330-09-12Zwolle
1027Cockie OffringaV45Breda04:10:2504:05:1815-04-12Rotterdam
1028Marlies SchellekensV50Groede04:05:5804:05:2310-06-12Amersfoort
1029Emilita Zizi FernandesVsenRotterdam04:05:5304:05:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1030Leonie WassenburgV40AAV '3604:09:0604:05:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1031Jannie HaddemanV55Spark04:06:0404:05:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1032Stannie PettaV45PAC04:05:5404:05:3915-04-12Rotterdam
1033Ria van HoofV60AVR '6904:05:5004:05:4014-10-12Eindhoven
1034Eeke BoumaV40Heiloo04:07:3404:05:4016-06-12Slachte
1035Caroline HeijboerV35Emmen04:11:0904:05:4215-04-12Rotterdam
1036Joke BroekmansVsenPAC04:08:0704:05:4616-06-12Slachte
1037Regien HaarboschV4004:20:1604:05:4730-09-12Berlijn
1038Mieke HemkenV50Loopgroep Run A Roun04:12:2604:05:4915-04-12Rotterdam
1039Anita van EttingerV40Maarheeze04:06:4304:05:4914-10-12Eindhoven
1040Hester GroenveldV40Horror04:17:3804:05:4930-09-12Berlijn
1041Maria JansenV4504:26:2804:05:5730-09-12Berlijn
1042Jolanda de WinterV40Farmsum04:16:2204:05:5821-10-12Amsterdam
1043Fumiko InoueV55Fortuna04:12:1304:06:0715-04-12Rotterdam
1044Rina JansenV45Spirit Oud Beijerlan04:08:3004:06:0815-04-12Rotterdam
1045Margot MittertreinerV35Maassluis04:08:4304:06:0915-04-12Rotterdam
1046Yvonne van DruenenV55Nijmegen Atletiek04:06:2204:06:1104-11-12Berenloop
1047Betty DageletV35s.v TEO04:25:5304:06:1230-09-12Berlijn
1048Jeanette Caljouw-VosV40Ridderkerk04:10:5304:06:1515-04-12Rotterdam
1049Ingrid LiefersV40Zwolle04:07:2304:06:2115-04-12Rotterdam
1050Stineke OenemaV40Altis04:08:4704:06:2110-06-12Amersfoort
1051Jose van EgmondV35Leeuwarden04:09:1604:06:2516-06-12Slachte
1052Corrie LansingV50Leidse Road Runner ...04:20:1604:06:2530-09-12Berlijn
1053Janneke Klein GunnewiekVsenHaarlem04:18:5504:06:2621-10-12Amsterdam
1054Caroline Sommers-TolleV45Roermond04:10:3904:06:2815-04-12Rotterdam
1055Karin Boel-ZwijenbergV35OSS-VOLO04:09:5904:06:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1056Barbara KraakmanV30Bussum04:07:2304:06:3309-04-12Utrecht
1057Cynthia MarsmanV40Rossum Ov04:07:1304:06:4022-04-12Enschede
1058Inge GammaufV40Apeldoorn04:17:1004:06:4221-10-12Amsterdam
1059Maaike van VlietVsen's-Gravenhage04:07:1304:06:4204-11-12Berenloop
1060Tracy van der PloegV40Damwald04:07:0604:06:4316-06-12Slachte
1061Joke de JongV55AV Zeewolde04:18:1904:06:4421-10-12Amsterdam
1062Dicky WonninkV40Zwolle04:07:2404:06:4630-09-12Zwolle
1063Marije BrouwerV3004:22:2204:06:4830-09-12Berlijn
1064Monique de RoderV40Nijkerkerveen04:10:2604:06:5710-06-12Amersfoort
1065Hettie ZurMuhlenV45Zeist04:11:0204:06:5915-04-12Rotterdam
1066Rixt de LangV40Haren Gn04:08:5204:07:0116-06-12Slachte
1067Steef FleurVsenAmsterdam04:14:1104:07:1021-10-12Amsterdam
1068Carla van BovenVsenPEC 191004:07:5704:07:1030-09-12Zwolle
1069Ineke Zuidema-HarensV55AV Fivelstreek04:16:5304:07:1130-09-12Berlijn
1070Catherine BureauVsen's-Gravenhage04:10:2504:07:1315-04-12Rotterdam
1071Roxanne VoermansV40Zierikzee04:13:5004:07:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1072Wendy Pierik-LuijtenV3004:18:0604:07:1430-09-12Berlijn
1073Esther van LoenenV40Waterweg04:08:2504:07:1815-04-12Rotterdam
1074Alie LouwsmaV45Leeuwarden04:09:1504:07:1916-06-12Slachte
1075Mieke DousmaV35Leeuwarden04:10:1304:07:2216-06-12Slachte
1076Tanny van AsV35Tholen04:08:0804:07:2206-10-12Zeeland
1077Noortje de BoerVsenZwijndrecht04:11:2904:07:2315-04-12Rotterdam
1078Reina WestersV45Winschoten04:13:1104:07:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1079Annemieke HaarmanV45Salland04:14:0004:07:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1080Thuy Dung Mimbrero NguyenV35Wassenaar04:07:4804:07:2921-10-12Amsterdam
1081Paulien WijnvoordV50the Hague Road Runners04:19:4904:07:3221-10-12Amsterdam
1082Anne-Marie NeijzenV40Astylos04:12:5204:07:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1083Ria PerforsV50Elst Ut04:15:1104:07:3921-10-12Amsterdam
1084Jantiene te VoortwisVsenUtrecht04:13:5804:07:3921-10-12Amsterdam
1085Marije Feersma HoekstraVsenAmsterdam04:17:0404:07:4021-10-12Amsterdam
1086Petra BijlsmaVsenSexbierum04:09:4504:07:4016-06-12Slachte
1087Nicole SpruitV35Veldhoven04:08:2004:07:4106-10-12Zeeland
1088Carina AukesV45Houten04:07:4404:07:4431-03-12Diever
1089Laura van ReijVsenHooglanderveen04:10:3004:07:4510-06-12Amersfoort
1090Ankie HanzensV45Sloten Fr04:10:1204:07:4616-06-12Slachte
1091Jennifer LetchVsenRunnersworld04:07:5604:07:4721-10-12Amsterdam
1092Ger WrightV35Amsterdam04:15:0204:07:4921-10-12Amsterdam
1093Anne-Fleur GÌ_hlerVsenAlmelo04:17:4204:07:4921-10-12Amsterdam
1094Wendy SanderV40M.P.M.04:20:3404:07:4930-09-12Berlijn
1095Angeline DonkV55Amsterdam04:15:1504:07:5921-10-12Amsterdam
1096Inge SipkensV45Hanzesport04:15:3004:08:0921-10-12Amsterdam
1097Johanna van der SchaftV55Amsterdam04:09:4704:08:1015-04-12Rotterdam
1098Ingrid van der VeenV50Loopgroep Leeuwarden04:08:4104:08:1222-04-12Enschede
1099Linda VloedbeldV50Veluwe04:17:5504:08:1321-10-12Amsterdam
1100Angelique VrijmoetV45Brielle04:13:5204:08:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1101Iris de JonghV35Amsterdam04:21:0604:08:1521-10-12Amsterdam
1102Tineke WindV50Atletiek Maastricht04:19:3204:08:2021-10-12Amsterdam
1103Elly OdijkV50Lekkerkerk04:11:0704:08:2515-04-12Rotterdam
1104Astrid VerbruggenV40Culemborg04:09:1404:08:2509-04-12Utrecht
1105Josien RutsVsenMijdrecht04:12:0704:08:3315-04-12Rotterdam
1106Simone MonsV40Energie04:11:1704:08:3315-04-12Rotterdam
1107Ineke Duitscher-HummelV45Woerden04:12:0704:08:3315-04-12Rotterdam
1108Marion SmitV40De Koplopers04:13:0404:08:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1109Nienke de WaalVsenNijmegen04:13:4904:08:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1110Geraldien LeppersV40Groningen Atletiek04:09:1504:08:3622-04-12Enschede
1111Bianca DumayVsenUtrecht04:11:2704:08:3615-04-12Rotterdam
1112Monique VernooijV40Trecho04:08:3804:08:3816-06-12Slachte
1113Lotte van VlerkenVSen04:30:2204:08:3830-09-12Berlijn
1114Marianne van OsV45Erica04:10:5304:08:4116-06-12Slachte
1115Alet FransenV50De Sperwers04:10:5304:08:4216-06-12Slachte
1116Gail GreweV35Leiden04:17:4204:08:4321-10-12Amsterdam
1117Jet KlompV45Marathon Plus04:09:2304:08:4422-04-12Enschede
1118Ingrid PeperkampV45Pallas '6704:10:1204:08:4516-06-12Slachte
1119Karin van EdeV50Deventer04:09:2404:08:4522-04-12Enschede
1120Jolanda EttemaV45Veenendaal04:17:1504:08:4621-10-12Amsterdam
1121Terry van VelthoovenV45Leiden Road Runners...04:22:3904:08:4830-09-12Berlijn
1122Wilan van der MeerV35Roelofarendsveen04:14:1304:08:4915-04-12Rotterdam
1123Annemiek van RooijenV55Werkhoven04:08:4904:08:4909-04-12Utrecht
1124Esther VinkV45Haarlem04:08:5104:08:5116-04-12Boston
1125Nicole KuikV3004:21:4304:08:5130-09-12Berlijn
1126Karlijn van RooijenVsenAmersfoort04:08:5204:08:5210-06-12Amersfoort
1127Irma de LeeuwV45Hilversum04:10:2304:08:5216-06-12Slachte
1128Ramona BandaVsenDen Burg04:09:2304:09:0404-11-12Berenloop
1129Margot MeijssenVsenHellas04:15:2604:09:0515-04-12Rotterdam
1130Lianne ArlingV40Daventria04:15:5704:09:0521-10-12Amsterdam
1131Marjanne RoÌÇlV35BAV04:17:1404:09:0621-10-12Amsterdam
1132Karin BaxV40Amsterdam04:21:5704:09:0621-10-12Amsterdam
1133Marian HeijkoopV4504:22:5404:09:0830-09-12Berlijn
1134Sophie GiachettiV35Nederland04:10:3704:09:1221-10-12Amsterdam
1135Sandrine BocquierV35Nederland04:10:3804:09:1221-10-12Amsterdam
1136Femke HoogendoornVsenAmstelveen04:15:4204:09:1515-04-12Rotterdam
1137Silvy MeuwissenV45Dutch Runners04:11:3104:09:1605-02-12Apeldoorn
1138Carla StansV55Fortuna04:13:1404:09:1615-04-12Rotterdam
1139Dianne BekkerV40Oosterhout Nb04:09:5204:09:2414-10-12Eindhoven
1140Dieneke de GrootV50Friesland04:10:2704:09:2516-06-12Slachte
1141Sandra de LeeuwV45Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht04:16:2204:09:2615-04-12Rotterdam
1142Marianne GeneugelijkV40Rotterdam04:13:1504:09:2715-04-12Rotterdam
1143Cora VerweijV55AV '5604:09:4704:09:2709-04-12Utrecht
1144Mirte BronsdijkVsenAmsterdam04:19:1904:09:2821-10-12Amsterdam
1145Tineke HoekstraV45Gouda04:11:2304:09:2816-06-12Slachte
1146Margo Naaktgeboren-KleV55Passaat04:13:2704:09:3015-04-12Rotterdam
1147Saskia de Groot-DimmerV40Dutch Runners Gold04:11:3104:09:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1148Janneke de Jong-CornelVsenKrimpen ad Ijssel04:13:5204:09:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1149Brigitte de Laat-YoungV35Prins Hendrik04:16:0904:09:4215-04-12Rotterdam
1150Annemarie PanhuisV45Dutch Runners Basic04:12:3804:09:4215-04-12Rotterdam
1151Wilma van KruisbrgenV45Millingen aan de Rijn04:10:2304:09:4314-10-12Eindhoven
1152Manon BeunesV4504:24:1304:09:4330-09-12Berlijn
1153Isabella PizzoliV45Naarden04:09:4504:09:4516-04-12Boston
1154MicaÌÇla BooneV35Hulst04:10:0604:09:4528-10-12Etten-Leur
1155Ineke SchefferV45Friesland04:10:0904:09:4728-10-12Etten-Leur
1156Jacqueline DorscheidtV45Leiden04:20:0604:09:4721-10-12Amsterdam
1157Marjan ThuyV35Sint Jansteen04:10:2804:09:5006-10-12Zeeland
1158Ria Kruiper-klein OverV50Heeten04:16:2504:09:5115-04-12Rotterdam
1159Marlous VermeulenVsenMaastricht04:11:4904:09:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1160Irene van den BergV35Arnhem04:16:0104:09:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1161Annemieke van der WielVsenRotterdam04:14:3204:09:5515-04-12Rotterdam
1162Wilma van den BroekV55Maarheeze04:10:5704:09:5609-04-12Utrecht
1163Marieke StopelV35Amsterdam04:19:2104:09:5721-10-12Amsterdam
1164Jenny Roerig-FiletV45Hoorn Nh04:14:5504:09:5815-04-12Rotterdam
1165Francien HaarsV55Driebergen-Rijsenburg04:15:4704:09:5815-04-12Rotterdam
1166Sjouke CappendijkV4004:34:5604:09:5830-09-12Berlijn
1167Elleke van der SluisVsenNijmegen04:16:5104:09:5921-10-12Amsterdam
1168Rosita SitaramV40Cofely West Industri04:11:1204:10:0215-04-12Rotterdam
1169Annelies van der Pal-NumanV45Heemskerk04:10:2904:10:0421-10-12Amsterdam
1170Trudy SandersV55Horror04:12:4404:10:0615-04-12Rotterdam
1171Ans van der MeerV45Garrelsweer04:14:3404:10:0715-04-12Rotterdam
1172Dian LigtendagV45AV Standdaarbuiten04:13:5404:10:0715-04-12Rotterdam
1173Danielle BakkerVsenVlaardingen04:11:3704:10:0704-11-12Berenloop
1174Els ter SchureV55Beetsterzwaag04:21:2804:10:0821-10-12Amsterdam
1175Geertrui SeauxVsenDelft04:20:3504:10:1121-10-12Amsterdam
1176Marijke van WeertV50Prins Hendrik04:14:4704:10:1515-04-12Rotterdam
1177Els ClaessensV60Schiermonnikoog04:13:1404:10:1705-02-12Apeldoorn
1178Monique ArtsV45Run2Forty204:20:5404:10:1730-09-12Berlijn
1179Lisette SteensVsenSchiedam04:12:1504:10:2015-04-12Rotterdam
1180Patricia ZijlstraVsenRunnersworld04:10:3404:10:2321-10-12Amsterdam
1181Linda van Elst-de RooV35Runnersworld04:10:3404:10:2321-10-12Amsterdam
1182Mariette Van OschV4504:30:1804:10:2430-09-12Berlijn
1183Marloes van EijkelenburgVsen's-Gravenhage04:11:2204:10:2506-10-12Zeeland
1184Ineke Terpstra- NagelV55Holland Runner04:25:1904:10:2730-09-12Berlijn
1185Annika van BaarVsenAmsterdam04:17:3404:10:3015-04-12Rotterdam
1186Moon BraderVSen04:34:0604:10:3130-09-12Berlijn
1187Nelleke EversV60Veluwe04:11:3404:10:3605-02-12Apeldoorn
1188Esther PikkemaatM40Oisterwijk04:10:5404:10:4020-05-12Oisterwijk
1189Elly Van Buijtenen-RonteltapV6504:24:3104:10:4030-09-12Berlijn
1190Els Koenen-TeunissenV50LOGO04:21:5404:10:4130-09-12Berlijn
1191Bianca SchaefersV40Amstelveen04:20:0304:10:4521-10-12Amsterdam
1192Johanna de Vries-WesteV40Oudega gem Wymbritse04:12:1504:10:4516-06-12Slachte
1193Karolien MegensV35Tilburg04:13:2004:10:4615-04-12Rotterdam
1194Alice van DuijnV40Katwijk Zh04:13:2004:10:4715-04-12Rotterdam
1195Angelique LeekV40Lycurgus04:14:0404:10:4815-04-12Rotterdam
1196Matty de JongV45Oost-Souburg04:11:3404:10:4806-10-12Zeeland
1197Gwen de JongV35Gouda04:17:4604:10:5115-04-12Rotterdam
1198Gina MooijV40Zevenhuizen Gn04:23:5204:10:5121-10-12Amsterdam
1199Mariet BastiaansenM50Tilburg04:11:5404:10:5220-05-12Oisterwijk
1200Astrid van der SpoelV35Altis04:13:2904:10:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1201Stephanie DriessenVsenHaarlem04:12:5704:10:5515-04-12Rotterdam
1202Sjoerdtje de BoerV60Dutch Runners04:11:2404:10:5530-09-12Zwolle
1203Malaika JuddVsenAmsterdam04:21:5904:10:5621-10-12Amsterdam
1204Linda TerlouwVsenRotterdam04:13:1104:10:5915-04-12Rotterdam
1205Marieke van der SpekV40Rotterdam04:11:0004:11:0015-04-12Rotterdam
1206Monique van AgthovenVsenthe Hague Road Runners04:11:0304:11:0316-12-12Spijkenisse
1207Madelon SmitVsenAmsterdam04:21:5804:11:0421-10-12Amsterdam
1208Carla VogelvangerV40Horror04:12:4904:11:0416-06-12Slachte
1209Marieke CaboortVsen's-Gravenhage04:16:5204:11:0515-04-12Rotterdam
1210Yvonne SwennenhuisV45Nijmegen Atletiek04:12:1504:11:1114-10-12Eindhoven
1211Janine WagelaarVsenTimpaan / Haagatletiek04:16:4604:11:1315-04-12Rotterdam
1212Linda GrootV40Zwolle04:11:5904:11:1330-09-12Zwolle
1213Gertie Leenen-OpstalsV55lg beegden04:24:3904:11:1630-09-12Berlijn
1214Jacobijn SedelaarV40Nijmegen Atletiek04:18:1104:11:1715-04-12Rotterdam
1215Paula LeenhovenV50Tempo04:22:0804:11:1821-10-12Amsterdam
1216Colette CramerVsenAmsterdam04:14:5204:11:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1217Ingrid KlopV45Fortuna04:15:2704:11:2315-04-12Rotterdam
1218Catrien BijleveldV50Loopgroep Oegstgeest04:18:2904:11:2515-04-12Rotterdam
1219Irma HurksV45Prinsenbeek04:19:3904:11:2821-10-12Amsterdam
1220Hortensia SolisVsen's-Gravenhage04:17:2304:11:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1221Lidewei van RijnVsenAmsterdam04:22:4804:11:3121-10-12Amsterdam
1222Hanneke HallVsenRoermond04:15:2904:11:3615-04-12Rotterdam
1223Haydee DijkstalVsen's-Gravenhage04:13:3904:11:3821-10-12Amsterdam
1224Julia WoutersV4004:26:4104:11:3830-09-12Berlijn
1225Marike BrusketV35Wilhelminadorp04:12:4004:11:4006-10-12Zeeland
1226Rianne-Fleur HassingVsenDelft04:14:4404:11:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1227Cindy UnekenV40Almere04:16:4504:11:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1228Amanda NelsonV35Amsterdam04:22:1404:11:4121-10-12Amsterdam
1229Iris HoetmerVsenAmersfoort04:12:2704:11:4310-06-12Amersfoort
1230Sonja BoogaardV35Middelburg04:12:3604:11:4406-10-12Zeeland
1231Jarna LanjouwVsen04:11:4604:11:4622-04-12Londen
1232Yvonne Zwaal-HestermanV45Rotterdam04:15:5104:11:4815-04-12Rotterdam
1233Anita SchourenV45orion04:39:1404:11:4830-09-12Berlijn
1234Anna TheuvenetVsenAmsterdam04:19:5804:11:5121-10-12Amsterdam
1235Anke VeuskensVsenTeam 1004:19:5804:11:5121-10-12Amsterdam
1236Sabrina MullerVsenGroningen04:17:2404:11:5215-04-12Rotterdam
1237Ida RaskeV50Fivelstreek04:17:2404:11:5315-04-12Rotterdam
1238Mascha BudelVsenHarderwijk04:23:1204:11:5521-10-12Amsterdam
1239Frederique KolthofV40Zwolle04:12:4004:11:5530-09-12Zwolle
1240Anna PouwV55Groningen Atletiek04:28:0904:11:5630-09-12Berlijn
1241NÌ_lien ZeldenrustV35Woudsend04:11:5804:11:5831-03-12Diever
1242Karin de JongV45Castricum04:23:3604:11:5921-10-12Amsterdam
1243Taryn DautzenbergVSen04:36:1504:11:5930-09-12Berlijn
1244Joanna RhodesV35Delft04:20:4104:12:0521-10-12Amsterdam
1245Miranda MeijerV40Prins Hendrik04:12:0804:12:0816-12-12Spijkenisse
1246Ilse KerkhofV40Haarlem04:23:0904:12:1021-10-12Amsterdam
1247Ingrid KoopmanV55Hellas04:13:3204:12:1104-11-12Berenloop
1248Anita KeusV50the Hague Road Runners04:14:3904:12:1315-04-12Rotterdam
1249Marieke JochemsV40Lieren04:12:4004:12:1309-04-12Utrecht
1250Carien StraussVsenAmsterdam04:18:1804:12:1321-10-12Amsterdam
1251Maaike Jansen van GaleVsenKrimpen ad Ijssel04:17:0804:12:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1252Suzanne HermanV35Haarlem04:14:0504:12:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1253Hilda BoorsmaV45Loopgroep Astrea04:17:0604:12:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1254Erni RietbergV40Lichtenvoorde04:17:3204:12:1615-04-12Rotterdam
1255Cokky JoorenV45Prins Hendrik04:12:5904:12:1814-10-12Eindhoven
1256Wendy HarteveltVsenRijnsoever04:20:0404:12:2121-10-12Amsterdam
1257Nicolle BloemenV40Loopgroep De Springbokken04:13:0004:12:2114-10-12Eindhoven
1258Thea van der GeestV55the Hague Road Runners04:18:2004:12:2215-04-12Rotterdam
1259Berber AkkermanVsenWommels04:14:1004:12:2316-06-12Slachte
1260Miek NoordermeerM55Diessen04:13:3204:12:2420-05-12Oisterwijk
1261Nazmiye CetinkayaV45Rotterdam04:12:4704:12:2715-04-12Rotterdam
1262Francien Haars- De ZwartV55Holland Runner04:32:2104:12:3030-09-12Berlijn
1263Dyanneke AertsV3504:32:1704:12:3430-09-12Berlijn
1264Connie HemerikV45Schiedam04:16:4004:12:3615-04-12Rotterdam
1265Hermine van der MarelV50Olympus '7004:12:4004:12:4014-10-12Pijnenburg
1266Lia Kreeft-KardurkV50HAC '6304:22:0404:12:4621-10-12Amsterdam
1267Andrea van der WerfV50Altis04:19:2304:12:4915-04-12Rotterdam
1268Aafke van der WalV50Loopgroep Leeuwarden04:15:3204:12:4916-06-12Slachte
1269Delphine BrousseVsenHaag Atletiek04:20:0004:12:5315-04-12Rotterdam
1270Marit ZahknaVsen's-Gravenhage04:24:4004:12:5321-10-12Amsterdam
1271Marjolein Tiemens-HulsV45Driebergen-Rijsenbur04:15:2004:12:5316-06-12Slachte
1272Veronica JansenV55Spado04:17:4204:12:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1273Tina BijlV45SOS04:17:5104:12:5915-04-12Rotterdam
1274Carla BredaV50Rotterdam04:13:3004:12:5915-04-12Rotterdam
1275Chantal NachtegaelV50Heikant04:18:5004:13:0015-04-12Rotterdam
1276Suzanne GeschiereV45Middelburg04:13:2504:13:0006-10-12Zeeland
1277Els LarosVsenTilburg04:18:5804:13:0215-04-12Rotterdam
1278Wendy MommerV35Lemiers04:16:5104:13:0215-04-12Rotterdam
1279Wanda DuboisV50Team 1004:15:0304:13:0415-04-12Rotterdam
1280Akiko NakanoVsenDelft04:15:5804:13:0615-04-12Rotterdam
1281HarriÌÇtte HoumesV35Middelburg04:14:0104:13:0606-10-12Zeeland
1282Carolien Mazal-ButerV4004:25:1904:13:0630-09-12Berlijn
1283Ina OortwijnV40Dutch Runners04:14:1904:13:0816-06-12Slachte
1284Ineke PlantV45Groningen04:14:4704:13:1104-11-12Berenloop
1285Luony TimmermansV35Cialfo04:14:5504:13:1304-11-12Berenloop
1286Karin VerhaegenV45Barendrecht04:14:2504:13:1414-10-12Eindhoven
1287Hieka JagerV45De Koplopers04:15:3004:13:1815-04-12Rotterdam
1288Madelon GheringM45Berkel-Enschot04:13:3204:13:1820-05-12Oisterwijk
1289Carien de Jong-DekkersV45THOR04:16:1204:13:2015-04-12Rotterdam
1290Petra van der SchootM50Taxandria04:13:3504:13:2120-05-12Oisterwijk
1291Rianne AmmerlaanV55's-Gravenzande04:19:4604:13:2715-04-12Rotterdam
1292Marina Holtkamp- JanssenV5004:13:2704:13:2722-04-12Londen
1293Leontine GrozemaVSen04:25:1104:13:3130-09-12Berlijn
1294Gea VeltV35Timpaan / Haagatletiek04:19:0504:13:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1295Nina KahnVsenAmsterdam04:26:1504:13:3521-10-12Amsterdam
1296Zuwena Al-RawahiV45's-Gravenhage04:22:1404:13:3621-10-12Amsterdam
1297Agnes LeijenV45Nuenen04:14:4204:13:3614-10-12Eindhoven
1298Bettina KruitV45Hoogeveen04:13:3704:13:3731-03-12Diever
1299Aurora AgarV35Maastricht04:15:1104:13:3814-10-12Eindhoven
1300Aleida Alfrink-GoettscV50Nijkerk Gld04:14:3404:13:4130-09-12Zwolle
1301Nelly ReuvekampVsenPEC 191004:14:2804:13:4130-09-12Zwolle
1302Marion MeestersV55Suomi04:13:5804:13:4404-11-12Berenloop
1303Minke KortekaasVsenRotterdam04:16:5404:13:4515-04-12Rotterdam
1304Gerda WestraV50Bussum04:13:4604:13:4616-04-12Boston
1305Urtha De ZeeuwV40Phanos04:14:2804:13:4821-10-12Amsterdam
1306Cl van de KlundertVsenZwijndrecht04:18:2904:13:5015-04-12Rotterdam
1307Petra de WitV45Dordrecht04:18:3304:13:5015-04-12Rotterdam
1308Milan GrijmansV4504:37:1904:13:5330-09-12Berlijn
1309Susan Van BeersV30Achilles '8704:30:3204:13:5830-09-12Berlijn
1310Marja van den BurgV45Olympus '7004:15:4104:14:0005-02-12Apeldoorn
1311Corrie LansbergenV50Schipluiden04:20:2204:14:0015-04-12Rotterdam
1312Irma Brandsma-WesterhoV40Nieuwegein04:16:0904:14:0016-06-12Slachte
1313Jose BastiaansenV55Dutch Runners04:14:4104:14:0204-11-12Berenloop
1314Jolanda VerheijV45Rotterdam04:16:4904:14:0315-04-12Rotterdam
1315Fokje LutgendorffV45Makkum Fr04:15:4204:14:0616-06-12Slachte
1316Liesbeth van der PluymVsenSpijkenisse04:16:3104:14:0715-04-12Rotterdam
1317Anja de RoverV50Rotterdam04:17:5604:14:0715-04-12Rotterdam
1318Corrie BosmanV50Loopgroep Capelle04:19:5804:14:0915-04-12Rotterdam
1319Thea BosmanV50Loopgroep Capelle04:19:5904:14:0915-04-12Rotterdam
1320Francoise KeulenV5004:14:1304:14:1322-04-12Londen
1321Paulien BierensVsenZaandijk04:19:1204:14:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1322Gloria Grace-FerriV55Overveen04:17:5804:14:1515-04-12Rotterdam
1323Margot de RuijterV50Atverni04:14:5804:14:1615-04-12Rotterdam
1324Wilma KocksV50Antilope04:16:0804:14:1616-06-12Slachte
1325Nicoline van Os- Van Der BijlV5004:14:1704:14:1722-04-12Londen
1326Hannelore TerlouwV40Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse04:21:1404:14:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1327Karin van BeelenVsenRijnsoever04:22:0304:14:2021-10-12Amsterdam
1328Els de RuiterVsenNieuw-Vennep04:20:2204:14:2115-04-12Rotterdam
1329Jolanda BonthuisV40Genemuiden04:15:0104:14:2430-09-12Zwolle
1330Moniek JimminkVsenAmersfoort04:14:5904:14:2510-06-12Amersfoort
1331Lieke HofmanVsenDeventer04:14:5404:14:2630-09-12Zwolle
1332Pietsje FekkesV40Koudum04:16:1004:14:2816-06-12Slachte
1333Alie PiersmaV45Balk04:16:5204:14:3016-06-12Slachte
1334Maya Kraaijevanger-vanV45Distance Runners Voo04:15:1604:14:3004-11-12Berenloop
1335Geeske Helmholt- NieuwV40Loopgroep Nienoord04:18:2104:14:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1336Penny TsangV35Trecho04:17:4404:14:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1337Sharon BoyleV40Amsterdam04:15:3404:14:3521-10-12Amsterdam
1338Wendy ColpaV40Leiderdorp04:15:5104:14:3709-04-12Utrecht
1339Willian van RoosmalenV45Loopschool Wim Akkermans04:23:4404:14:3921-10-12Amsterdam
1340Florinde van ValenV35Loopschool Wim Akkermans04:23:4404:14:3921-10-12Amsterdam
1341Sandra BosV40Amsterdam04:26:3704:14:4021-10-12Amsterdam
1342Linda BorremanVsenOuderkerk ad Ijssel04:21:1004:14:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1343Jeannette GazzahV40Loopgroep PK04:19:2804:14:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1344Barbara OomsV50Nieuwkoop04:16:1404:14:4709-04-12Utrecht
1345Julia de LeeuwVsenAmsterdam04:14:4704:14:4714-10-12Pijnenburg
1346Jeltsje van der WalV60Lionitas04:16:1004:14:4816-06-12Slachte
1347Susan CooperV35Leiden04:21:5004:14:5215-04-12Rotterdam
1348Sabine Hoeke HeruerV40Leiderdorp04:21:5104:14:5215-04-12Rotterdam
1349Yvonne FrommV50Altena Road Runners04:17:1604:14:5416-06-12Slachte
0