Ad
< terug

marathon vrouwen 2008

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsVerenigingBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Nadja Wijenberg64SchinnenUnitas02:42:2402:42:2112-10-08Eindhoven
2Kristijna Loonen70AmstelveenPhanos02:42:2602:42:2511-05-08Pisa (ITA)
3Ingrid Prigge63BorneLAAC Twente02:44:2502:44:2212-10-08Eindhoven
4Mariska Kramer-Postma74DrachtenSV Friesland02:45:4302:45:4317-02-08Jacksonville(USA)
5Marlies Jongerius72AV '56åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:47:5102:47:4912-10-08Eindhoven
6Barbara Zutt81OudkarspelHera02:52:0602:52:0512-10-08Chicago (USA)
7Inge van BergenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72SittardUnitas02:52:4102:52:3912-10-08Eindhoven
8Marisa Hopmans79HalsterenSpado02:53:2202:53:1912-10-08Eindhoven
9Esther Schipper87CastricumAV Castricum02:53:2402:53:2312-10-08Chicago (USA)
10Agnes Hijman66MijdrechtDe Veenlopers02:54:2702:54:2412-10-08Eindhoven
11Heleen Plaatzer79Nijmegent Haasje02:55:3602:55:0228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
12Birgit Kraemer69AmersfoortGAC Hilversum02:58:4102:58:3912-10-08Eindhoven
13Helmie RamakersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69s-GravenhageHaag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:01:1503:01:1112-10-08Eindhoven
14Luci van Engelen65Capelle aan de IJsselRotterdam Atletiek03:02:1603:02:1212-10-08Eindhoven
15Polly Nkambi65HarderwijkAthlos03:04:1203:04:0712-10-08Eindhoven
16Ines van Rinsum79Utrecht03:04:3403:04:2303-02-08Apeldoorn
17Esther van Hoof71BladelAVR '6903:05:2703:05:2721-09-08Hilvarenbeek
18Yvonne Kassenberg74BurgumLionitas03:05:5303:05:4914-06-08Raerd
19Inez Anne Haagen63Amsterdam03:06:4003:06:4012-10-08Chicago (USA)
20Petra Hasper63MeppelDe Sprinter03:07:1703:07:0714-06-08Raerd
21Marleen van der Graaff80GorinchemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊTyphoon03:07:4303:07:1828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
22Petra BrummelhuisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65Loopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:5803:08:2713-04-08Rotterdam
23Monique Leentvaar-Kooi68FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:2303:08:4013-04-08Rotterdam
24Lara Klaassen71STB03:09:0803:09:0514-09-08Meerssen
25Fleur RunemanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊOlympus '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:1703:09:0513-04-08Rotterdam
26Hermie DrenthåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67ZwollePEC 1910åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:0503:09:4413-04-08Rotterdam
27Martine LuståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65BrielleVoorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:0003:09:5413-04-08Rotterdam
28Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg72KrommenieLycurgusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:4103:10:3712-10-08Eindhoven
29Irma Heeren67HarderwijkAthlos03:10:5203:10:4804-08-10Zoutelande
30Karin Klapwijk67Krimpen ad LekLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:0603:10:5913-04-08Rotterdam
31Marjolein GoosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:0103:11:5713-04-08Rotterdam
32Petra Knops59MaastrichtAtletiek MaastrichtåÊåÊ03:12:0303:12:0118-05-08Hoorn
33Margot Testers63THOR03:12:2403:12:1812-10-08Eindhoven
34Marly Kroef78Arnhem03:14:0703:12:5519-10-08Amsterdam
35Angela KoolmeesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76VlaardingenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:3903:13:0419-10-08Amsterdam
36Anita JoziasseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62GoesAV '56åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:5203:13:4413-04-08Rotterdam
37Jeanne Vermeulen63Ochten03:14:2803:14:2611-05-08Arnhem
38Fiona Jaberg64DeurneLG Deurne03:15:1703:14:2919-10-08Amsterdam
39MariÌÇtte ten Bokkel61Hengelo (Gld)Argo03:14:4603:14:3912-10-08Eindhoven
40Liesbeth van Leeuwen64VoorschotenLRRC03:15:0503:14:4224-03-08Utrecht
41Mirjam Duivenvoorden68Bergen NhVeteranen Nederland03:16:3803:15:2319-10-08Amsterdam
42Laura de Veth72RotterdamPAC03:15:3703:15:3112-10-08Eindhoven
43Anne ZijderveldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83Hendrik Ido AmbachtLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:5103:15:3405-10-08Brussel (BEL)
44Ilona Duits55Groningen Atletiek03:15:4803:15:4112-10-08Eindhoven
45Marion Hoff68AmsterdamKAV Holland03:16:3403:15:5528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
46Bertha Bruggenkamp68SmildeAAC '6103:16:0603:16:0331-05-08Klazienaveen
47Nathalie BackeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67DiessenAchil '87åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:1703:16:2719-10-08Amsterdam
48Winifred BroederåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:0203:16:3113-04-08Rotterdam
49Dorry Rosseboomv5003:16:3203:16:3213-04-08Londen (GBR)
50Anna de Wolff66Leiden03:17:0303:16:3912-10-08Chicago (USA)
51Mieke Brouwers62HandelGAC Gemert03:16:5203:16:4912-10-08Eindhoven
52Dimphy AriaensåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74CuijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:4903:16:5313-04-08Rotterdam
53Naima BosmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71Oud GastelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊTHOR03:17:3203:17:1913-04-08Rotterdam
54Klara Davina61OldenzaalLAAC Twente03:17:3103:17:3127-04-08Enschede
55Irene KalteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68DeventerDaventriaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:4303:17:3513-04-08Rotterdam
56Petra Rasenberg65Scheldesport03:17:4903:17:4312-10-08Eindhoven
57Jacqueline NellåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71MaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:3203:19:1713-04-08Rotterdam
58Francien Lenssen59GAC Gemert03:19:3003:19:2612-10-08Eindhoven
59Letty Marree7103:19:2703:19:2702-11-08New York (USA)
60Carola NellåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74RotterdamMaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:4703:19:3313-04-08Rotterdam
61Ina Swinkels53HoornLoopgroep Hoorn03:19:4203:19:3912-10-08Eindhoven
62Claudia Wesselman69Nieuw VennepFriesland03:20:0903:19:4602-11-08Terschelling
63Esther van EgmondåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73VoorburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:4803:20:1628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
64Leonie Verstegen71Loopgroep PK03:20:2803:20:2807-12-08Spijkenisse
65Julie Beukers67Bergschenhoekde Kieviten03:20:3803:20:3624-03-08Utrecht
66Janny Jonker63ApeldoornAV '3403:20:5203:20:4602-11-08Terschelling
67Rozemarijn Munsters74Amsterdam03:21:0603:20:4812-10-08Eindhoven
68Bernadette Simon65MonnickendamVeteranen Nederland03:21:1903:20:5719-10-08Amsterdam
69Cindy ElsnerusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ82AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:0703:21:5413-04-08Rotterdam
70Hannah Wielenga70OdijkLoopgroep PK03:22:2903:22:0024-03-08Utrecht
71Gabriela Guzman Sanabr73AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPhanos03:22:0903:22:0527-04-08Enschede
72Karien EversåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:3403:22:2913-04-08Rotterdam
73Marleen Lubbers62Klazienaveen03:23:4803:22:4712-10-08Eindhoven
74AÌøda Boogmans59Prins Hendrik03:23:2703:23:2212-10-08Eindhoven
75Monique van der Aa67Den DungenPrins Hendrik03:24:0103:23:2227-10-08Dublin (IRL)
76Margo Scholing64AssenAAC '6103:23:4603:23:2921-09-08Groningen
77Ylona Kruis73YsbrechtumHorror03:23:3603:23:3114-06-08Raerd
78Tanja de JongåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Spirit03:23:4303:23:3313-04-08Rotterdam
79Bep van Dijk57OttersumVitesse '0803:23:5803:23:4112-10-08Eindhoven
80Mieke Kuilder59EmmenDe Sperwers03:24:2603:23:4521-09-08Groningen
81Tinkel van der Linden67TilburgAttila03:24:4303:23:5219-10-08Amsterdam
82Ann Ketelaars52MariaheideDe KeienåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:0303:23:5312-10-08Eindhoven
83Ellie van Zoggel62VinkelOss '7803:24:2203:23:5624-03-08Utrecht
84Pien Heuts63Fit03:24:2703:24:2718-05-08Leiden
85Karin BakkeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69PhilippineåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1703:24:4313-04-08Rotterdam
86Monica Peeters-Weening6003:24:4603:24:4602-11-08New York (USA)
87Yvonne ZonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67Almere '81åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:5403:24:4712-10-08Eindhoven
88Clarissa van Vlijmen67AmstelveenStartbaan03:26:0903:24:4919-10-08Amsterdam
89Toke van Veelen82Amsterdam03:24:5303:24:5302-11-08New York (USA)
90Kaori ItoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:3303:24:5513-04-08Rotterdam
91Silvia Pepels75Stein03:25:0103:24:5709-11-08Einruhr (GER)
92Ingrid Oonincx68TilburgAttila03:25:5703:25:1219-10-08Amsterdam
93Petra DomhofåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66HarreveldAVA '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:4503:25:1228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
94Jacqueline VethåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58ZoetermeerRRZåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:5503:25:1513-04-08Rotterdam
95Carin van der Ende63Olympus '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3303:25:2427-10-08Dublin (IRL)
96Jolanda de Klerk66AlkmaarHylas03:25:3203:25:3009-03-08Beek-Ubbergen
97Ans Lammertink68Enter03:25:4903:25:3827-04-08Enschede
98Karin van EsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65SparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4203:25:4207-12-08Spijkenisse
99Kitty GrootheddeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62ApeldoornåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2103:25:5913-04-08Rotterdam
100Paula de Gier-van Buuren53LeusdenTriathlon03:26:3003:26:0912-10-08Eindhoven
101Jos̩ Nouws61THOR03:26:1803:26:1212-10-08Eindhoven
102Lianne Bouwmeester61GroningenGroningen Atletiek03:26:4203:26:2421-09-08Groningen
103Inge Tijsmans65ZwaagLoopgroep Hoorn03:26:3403:26:2612-10-08Eindhoven
104Gien San Tan66AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPhanos03:26:2703:26:2721-04-08Boston (USA)
105Sylvia Dingemans51s GravenhageHaag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:5103:26:2719-10-08Amsterdam
106Thea Ottens57AssenAAC '6103:26:5003:26:2812-10-08Eindhoven
107Gerry Visser63BorneLAAC Twente03:26:3703:26:3708-03-08Diever
108Petra BusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69Loopgroep BedumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2703:26:4221-09-08Groningen
109Daniella van DulståÊåÊåÊåÊ66FlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:5103:26:4313-04-08Rotterdam
110Christien Koning67Groningen03:27:0903:26:5221-09-08Groningen
111Jet Bles64DiessenAchil '87åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2803:27:0612-10-08Eindhoven
112Mirjam Olthoff65HeemskerkDEM03:27:1503:27:1518-05-08Leiden
113Manon Wenmekers70UrmondCaesar03:27:5003:27:4502-11-08Terschelling
114Karin VloemansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61HuizenZuidwalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:4003:28:0113-04-08Rotterdam
115Marie-Claire Stokbroek69MaastrichtAtletiek MaastrichtåÊåÊ03:28:5003:28:1313-04-08Rotterdam
116Vera N̦llenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57RotterdamVeteranen Nederland03:28:2303:28:1713-04-08Rotterdam
117Angeli de Koning63Maasland03:28:2203:28:2226-10-08Istanboel (TUR)
118Marianne van de Linde62HeemstedeAAC03:28:4103:28:3404-08-10Zoutelande
119Lucie van Gastel60MaastrichtAtletiek MaastrichtåÊåÊ03:28:5203:28:3414-09-08Meerssen
120Martine Withag75Enschede03:29:1603:28:5402-11-08Terschelling
121Leontien van MoorselåÊåÊ70MoordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0603:28:5713-04-08Rotterdam
122Zakena Azaguag77Alkmaar03:30:0303:29:1019-10-08Amsterdam
123Rianne KremersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66GorinchemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:4003:29:1213-04-08Rotterdam
124Carla Gubbels66TegelenScopias03:30:0503:29:1527-10-08Dublin (IRL)
125Nellie van BeersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55OirschotAV OirschotåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0403:29:3113-04-08Rotterdam
126Jolanda ten BrinkeåÊåÊåÊåÊ70AmstelhoekAKUåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5603:29:4413-04-08Rotterdam
127Maaike van Reenen78Veenendaal03:31:1103:29:5412-10-08Eindhoven
128Elly de Swart62WijchenAV Wijchen03:29:5503:29:5508-03-08Diever
129Margriet Dijkstra69Haarlem03:30:2803:29:5902-11-08Terschelling
130Loes Struycken-Eickhout67Loon op ZandAttila03:31:0603:30:2119-10-08Amsterdam
131Elsa van Wezelv5003:31:1203:30:2128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
132Attje Boom57EnschedeMPM03:34:1003:30:3728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
133Sjamke Sintenie70HaarlemKAV Holland03:31:0003:30:5112-10-08Eindhoven
134Diana RutjesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77Millingen aan de RijnLoopgroep Ooijpolder03:34:1703:30:5413-04-08Rotterdam
135Yvonne HouwelingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67Berkel en RodenrijsåÊåÊ03:31:0603:30:5813-04-08Rotterdam
136Diana den Hertog68AV Nijkerk03:31:0503:31:0102-11-08Terschelling
137Helene BergsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71MaastrichtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:36:3003:31:0919-10-08Amsterdam
138Dagmar WismeijeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79UtrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:34:3203:31:1213-04-08Rotterdam
139Rian Schalkwijk67Loopgroep PK03:31:1603:31:1611-05-08Arnhem
140Lydia Doornbos-Kremer78GarrelsweerLoopgroep Bedum03:31:3103:31:1624-03-08Utrecht
141Dingena van WayenburgåÊ68ZuidwalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5803:31:1913-04-08Rotterdam
142Berdina Seinstra68Leeuwarden03:31:5903:31:2514-06-08Reard
143Anita SpiekeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62DeventerDaventriaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:4003:31:2913-04-08Rotterdam
144Tineke van de Vliert56Horror03:31:5403:31:3014-06-08Raerd
145Elles de Vries68Friesland03:32:0003:31:3014-06-08Raerd
146Sandra Butter67EdamAV Edam03:34:1103:31:4119-10-08Amsterdam
147Astrid Barendse70NaaldwijkOlympus '7003:31:5803:31:4924-03-08Utrecht
148Brigitte Ooms-PerdaanåÊ61SparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:0303:32:0113-04-08Rotterdam
149Ineke WoltersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59Elst GldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:5403:32:0613-04-08Rotterdam
150Heidy SnijdersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70HAC '63åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:2903:32:1113-04-08Rotterdam
151Olga van Leeuwarden67BloemendaalKAV Holland03:32:2303:32:1412-10-08Eindhoven
152Andrea JochemsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81ArnhemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:35:2203:32:1713-04-08Rotterdam
153Jorien van den Doel62VlaardingenRun A round03:32:4703:32:2024-03-08Utrecht
154Gerda Damen53BemmelVeteranen Nederland03:32:3803:32:2324-03-08Utrecht
155Feikje BreimeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64AV GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:3403:32:2414-06-08Raerd
156Sylvia van GrinsvenåÊåÊåÊ75RosmalenLoopgroep RosmalenåÊåÊåÊ03:33:3803:32:2713-04-08Rotterdam
157Carla Rieff52AmersfoortTriathlon03:32:3603:32:2812-10-08Eindhoven
158Miranda Zwarthoed-Schilder70VolendamWaterland03:34:0903:32:5819-10-08Amsterdam
159Rian LambregtsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62SprintåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:36:1303:33:0313-04-08Rotterdam
160Marion van den BroekåÊåÊ68ChaamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:36:3003:33:1413-04-08Rotterdam
161Karina Bont-Schilder70Waterland03:34:2003:33:1528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
162Nicole van Gerwen71GVAC03:38:1303:33:3828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
163Geke Venema66Athleta03:34:0903:33:3914-06-08Reard
164Toke Sibbel58Amsterdam03:36:5103:33:5019-10-08Amsterdam
165Babette Derksen77Amsterdam03:38:5803:34:0128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
166Pooran Farhoudi-Nazari62ZaanlandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:34:2003:34:0212-10-08Eindhoven
167Angelique ZellmannåÊåÊåÊåÊ70RhoonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:38:1303:34:0313-04-08Rotterdam
168Ingrid IJsebaert66HulstVeteranen Nederland03:34:2803:34:1904-08-10Zoutelande
169Anke Smit-van Mil62VlaardingenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:34:4303:34:2013-04-08Rotterdam
170Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel58AmersfoortTriathlon03:34:3003:34:2524-03-08Utrecht
171Inge Wulffele66Lionitas03:34:4803:34:3014-06-08Raerd
172Karin Overklift67Almere03:35:1103:34:5218-05-08Hoorn
173Elisabeth Visserv5003:35:2403:35:2413-04-08Londen (GBR)
174Ella Witjes57AmersfoortAltis03:35:2403:35:2413-04-08Londen (GBR)
175Martine Lemson69ZoetermeerRRZ03:35:5303:35:2524-03-08Utrecht
176Angelique Wolsing67AmersfoortTriathlon03:37:0703:35:2528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
177Linda van Driel82Leiden03:36:5803:35:3019-10-08Amsterdam
178Andrea van der SluijsåÊ70FlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:35:5303:35:3813-04-08Rotterdam
179Rosalie OhmåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79RotterdamPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:36:2303:35:3913-04-08Rotterdam
180Jannet Lange64Almere03:35:5703:35:5708-03-08Diever
181Bea van der Mei66AV Heerenveen03:36:0203:35:5802-11-08Terschelling
182Marijke Rog62VoorschotenVoorschoten '9703:37:2203:36:0103-02-08Apeldoorn
183Annet Hartnack55KrommenieLycurgus03:36:1103:36:1102-11-08New York (USA)
184Esther GroenendijkåÊåÊåÊåÊ68Voorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:36:3403:36:1313-04-08Rotterdam
185Majet Spoelder71AmersfoortTriathlon03:36:1403:36:1419-07-08Diever
186Marlies van Amstel70Dronten03:36:3903:36:1416-03-08Rome (ITA)
187Jacobien Kool83Amsterdam03:41:5003:36:1519-10-08Amsterdam
188Mariska Dute85BorculoLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:37:3603:36:1628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
189Ria Stam54LimmenAV Castricum03:36:2403:36:1712-10-08Eindhoven
190Corina KrijgsmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69AntilopeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:37:2703:36:1813-04-08Rotterdam
191Mirjam vd Horst64Veldhoven03:36:4003:36:2212-10-08Eindhoven
192Ingrid Eelkema79Leiden03:38:3003:36:3319-10-08Amsterdam
193Madison CondonvsenDelft03:40:2503:36:3819-10-08Amsterdam
194Natalie Verhoefvsen03:45:1103:36:3828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
195Sandra Douven71KerkradeAchilles-Top03:37:0103:36:5012-10-08Eindhoven
196Nellie van der Made55AssenAAC '6103:37:1003:36:5321-09-08Groningen
197Anita Opheij66BreugelPSV03:37:2503:36:5912-10-08Eindhoven
198Bianca de BreijåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:37:4203:37:0313-04-08Rotterdam
199Diana Franssen-Franken65Nigtevecht03:37:0703:37:0702-11-08New York (USA)
200Liesbeth MeershoekåÊåÊåÊåÊ63GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:37:2403:37:0913-04-08Rotterdam
201Maria van SummerenåÊåÊåÊåÊ57De KeienåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:38:0703:37:1613-04-08Rotterdam
202Anne van Dijk49Veteranen Nederland03:37:3203:37:2612-10-08Eindhoven
203Jose van Vliet-Lok67Elst Gld03:39:3303:37:2719-10-08Amsterdam
204Maaike Hornstra65Friesland03:37:4603:37:3814-06-08Raerd
205Judith Vlaarkampvsen03:37:4703:37:4713-04-08Londen (GBR)
206Kitty TwiskåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:41:1203:37:4719-10-08Amsterdam
207Cora GoudswaardåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63PassaatåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:39:1903:37:5013-04-08Rotterdam
208Patricia SonneveldåÊåÊåÊåÊ71MaassluisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:39:0603:37:5413-04-08Rotterdam
209Digna de Boer49Burgh HaamstedeDelta Sport03:38:1203:38:0018-05-08Hoorn
210Marijke Scholtemeijer54Wijk bij DuurstedeRon Clarke03:39:0103:38:1619-10-08Amsterdam
211Magda Geheniau65HapertNo-Limits03:39:0903:38:1712-10-08Eindhoven
212Agosti LuisaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Ouderkerk ad AmstelåÊ03:42:3003:38:2813-04-08Rotterdam
213Jasmijn ZwartåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:42:4503:38:5013-04-08Rotterdam
214Paula Jorritsma68WoudrichemAltena Road Runners03:39:0303:38:5124-03-08Utrecht
215Saskia WarmeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52RotterdamPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:39:0903:38:5613-04-08Rotterdam
216Anneke van Paassen65ZaandijkVeteranen Nederland03:43:4403:39:0019-10-08Amsterdam
217Angela VerschooråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69Voorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:39:2203:39:0213-04-08Rotterdam
218Heleen Ribbers80Nijmegen03:46:3203:39:1128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
219Marjan van Ginkel67AalsmeerAV Aalsmeer03:40:0903:39:1919-10-08Amsterdam
220Janna Brand73Rotterdamde Kieviten03:39:2803:39:2004-08-10Zoutelande
221Jenneke van den Berg66Rhenen03:40:0303:39:2020-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
222Elly Buijvoets56LAAC Twente03:39:4303:39:2627-04-08Enschede
223Marianne VerhaartåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51TempoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:39:4003:39:3412-10-08Eindhoven
224Tineke Mous58Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6703:39:3503:39:3508-03-08Diever
225Marieke Hagen-Kuijer66SoestPijnenburg03:39:3503:39:3502-11-08New York (USA)
226Marjon van ElkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74GeleenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:42:4903:39:3813-04-08Rotterdam
227Ineke Altenburg68Horror03:39:5303:39:4214-06-08Raerd
228Judith de Bruin70AV Helden03:39:5803:39:4527-04-08Enschede
229Heidi DerksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ84LandhorstOlympus Land van Cuijk03:42:1603:39:5119-10-08Amsterdam
230Saskia Kuijken-JansenåÊ65DordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:43:0903:39:5113-04-08Rotterdam
231Tineke Jansen60Phanos03:50:2303:39:5228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
232Bets Gerritsen49Wijk bij DuurstedeRon Clarke03:39:5803:39:5302-11-08Terschelling
233Silvia Verhoeven63Achilles03:40:0803:39:5326-10-08Etten-Leur
234Marietje Bolle52Emmeloord03:39:5403:39:5422-11-08Zwolle
235Henriette KlompåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:43:2603:39:5713-04-08Rotterdam
236Ineke Luppers-Knijn55PurmerendNEA Volharding03:40:3103:40:1316-03-08Rome (ITA)
237Tineke BruceåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58LeidschendamLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:42:2103:40:1413-04-08Rotterdam
238Carmen Triki64GeldropLOGO03:42:3803:40:1928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
239Suzanne Persoon81Utrecht03:42:5303:40:2019-10-08Amsterdam
240Danielle BiseswaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73VlaardingenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊFortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:42:2503:40:2113-04-08Rotterdam
241Joke RosieråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53AAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:44:3403:40:2113-04-08Rotterdam
242Maroula Imkamp60Bergen op ZoomLoopgroep PK03:40:4903:40:2316-03-08Rome (ITA)
243Annick Ploumen68STB03:40:3603:40:3602-11-08New York (USA)
244Barbara Heikens6703:41:0803:41:0802-11-08New York (USA)
245Ellen vd MaagdenbergåÊåÊ68VlaardingenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:42:4603:41:1213-04-08Rotterdam
246Heleen van EekelenåÊåÊåÊåÊ62NumansdorpåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:44:1503:41:2313-04-08Rotterdam
247Leonie van den HaakåÊåÊåÊ81AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:47:0003:41:2913-04-08Rotterdam
248Irene van den BergåÊåÊåÊåÊ78AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:47:1903:41:3913-04-08Rotterdam
249Jacqueline NieuwenhuizenvsenDAK03:43:1003:41:4228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
250Annelien van WijnbergenvsenAmsterdam03:46:5303:41:4219-10-08Amsterdam
251Claire Astonv40Amsterdam03:45:2103:41:4319-10-08Amsterdam
252Marja Vleugel-v Uffele55NSLåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:42:1003:41:4807-09-08Hoofddorp
253Will Elsman59Hengelo GldLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:44:1003:41:5119-10-08Amsterdam
254Reina de Groot-Vlietst60LycurgusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:44:4603:41:5413-04-08Rotterdam
255Johanna Doorson6603:41:5903:41:5902-11-08New York (USA)
256Mieke Smeets-Flupsen72GeulleUnitas03:43:0603:42:0302-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
257Yolande de VlugtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63GroetåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:47:0203:42:0513-04-08Rotterdam
258Anneke Steens79Groningen03:43:1603:42:0828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
259Yvonne van der KnaapåÊåÊ67Groningen AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ03:46:2903:42:1213-04-08Rotterdam
260Irma de Leeuw65Hilversum03:45:2503:42:1319-10-08Amsterdam
261Gillian Butler63Maarssen03:45:2403:42:1628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
262Ivonne van der PadåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Veteranen Nederland03:43:3603:42:1928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
263Heidi van Weelden-Klop65Typhoon03:52:0103:42:2128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
264Petra Bakker-Kassing69IJmuidenSuomi03:43:5403:42:2619-10-08Amsterdam
265Jantsje LageveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60ImpalaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:44:1303:42:2814-06-08Raerd
266Jet Klomp65UlftAVA '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:51:0303:42:2928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
267Joke Westenbroek57Steggerda03:42:3503:42:3514-06-08Raerd
268Anne Wildenbeest79Lichtenvoorde03:47:1803:42:4428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
269Renske Vermeulen63Putten03:43:1303:42:4811-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
270Sylvia BreitåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:46:1703:42:5113-04-08Rotterdam
271Esther VinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:46:3503:43:0213-04-08Rotterdam
272Vanessa van Dongen8103:43:0403:43:0402-11-08New York (USA)
273Janny G. Dodde43s-HertogenboschPrins Hendrik03:44:1403:43:0720-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
274Miebeth Lucassen61Amsterdam03:48:4603:43:0719-10-08Amsterdam
275Jo-ann Hermanides81Britsum03:43:1403:43:1414-06-08Raerd
276Aafke van der WalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60LeeuwardenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:43:5503:43:2314-06-08Raerd
277Anneliek de Rooij60Veteranen Nederland03:43:2403:43:2418-05-08Leiden
278Sylvia KooijmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74Oud BeijerlandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:44:0803:43:2513-04-08Rotterdam
279Ingrid Dekker65ZandvoortHaarlemmermeer03:44:2303:43:3019-10-08Amsterdam
280Kikkie Geldens79Eindhoven03:44:5503:43:3212-10-08Eindhoven
281Marike SlopsemaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59GroningenLoopgroep BedumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:46:0503:43:4413-04-08Rotterdam
282Marja van den Burg62Ter HeijdeOlympus '7003:44:1703:43:4603-02-08Apeldoorn
283Wilmi van HartenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57PoortugaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:44:5503:43:4613-04-08Rotterdam
284Niekol Dols68SonLG De Springbokken03:43:5403:43:4712-10-08Eindhoven
285Liesbeth van Haeringen58AV Haaksbergen03:44:3703:43:4702-11-08Terschelling
286Herma Vinkv4003:54:3203:43:4928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
287Eke van der Schaaf61EmmenDe Sperwers03:44:2903:43:5328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
288Paula Kersten76Heerlen03:44:0903:43:5909-11-08Einruhr (GER)
289Inger Steinmetz53HuizenZuidwal03:44:0703:44:0028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
290Lia Korevaar66GorinchemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊTyphoon03:48:2503:44:0119-10-08Amsterdam
291Birgit KoolåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74RotterdamPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:45:0503:44:0221-09-08Groningen
292Conny Lankwarden67AV '3403:44:1903:44:0902-11-08Terschelling
293Annelies KamphuisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60Achilles-TopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:44:1303:44:1012-10-08Essen (GER)
294Margien van Manen59WijchenAV Wijchen03:44:1103:44:1108-03-08Diever
295Wilma de Vries72Erica03:44:4003:44:1112-10-08Eindhoven
296Ineke Scheepbouwer54Capelle a/d IJsselPAC03:44:1403:44:1408-03-08Diever
297Johanna Galema-Boers6403:44:1603:44:1602-11-08New York (USA)
298Joke ToepoelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ45ArnhemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:45:3903:44:2013-04-08Rotterdam
299Marijke Stok49Phanos03:46:2303:44:2228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
300Loes van Tuijn63Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:44:5403:44:2412-10-08Eindhoven
301Anoushka Knook60De KeienåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:44:5503:44:2512-10-08Eindhoven
302Ellen Wopereis65LAAC Twente03:44:5303:44:2627-04-08Enschede
303Yvonne SchafthuizenåÊåÊåÊ62FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:46:2903:44:2613-04-08Rotterdam
304Carline SchaadåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:47:4803:44:3213-04-08Rotterdam
305Maria UyttewaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58WarmondåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:47:5603:44:3413-04-08Rotterdam
306Karin Versteeg65De KwakelAKU03:45:2003:44:3519-10-08Amsterdam
307Ingeborg Couvee74AKU03:44:5803:44:3616-03-08Rome (ITA)
308Helen CorbishleyåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:50:2103:44:4113-04-08Rotterdam
309Brenda Frunt83Berlicum Nb03:45:3003:44:4402-11-08Terschelling
310Tessa Frunt82Berlicum Nb03:45:3003:44:4402-11-08Terschelling
311Ria PlaizieråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56ZwijndrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:47:5603:44:4413-04-08Rotterdam
312Willeke Jongejan64Alkmaar03:44:5603:44:4918-05-08Hoorn
313Marjan de Ruiter-Abma67SneekFriesland03:46:1203:44:5019-10-08Amsterdam
314Annebeth van den Brink75LeusdenTriathlon03:45:1803:44:5328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
315Joleen Melse52Bergen op ZoomSpado03:45:0603:44:5404-08-10Zoutelande
316Astrid Caubo50AmsterdamAV '2303:48:4303:44:5428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
317Tessa van RossenbergåÊåÊ78UtrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:45:4303:44:5713-04-08Rotterdam
318Stephanie Juranek75LRRC03:47:4003:45:0028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
319Jenny Blaauwbroek63Groningen03:45:2603:45:0221-09-08Groningen
320Mieke Hekkers64DeventerDaventria03:45:2603:45:1503-02-08Apeldoorn
321Maaike Berkvens62Lelystad03:45:3303:45:3302-11-08New York (USA)
322Eva den Ouden81AmsterdamPhanos03:45:3703:45:3702-11-08New York (USA)
323Janine Jongepier65BarendrechtClytoneus03:46:3203:45:3712-10-08Eindhoven
324Christine Daale-vd Kraatsv40Zaandijk03:51:0103:45:3819-10-08Amsterdam
325Jolande StiltingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Haren GnåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:46:1303:45:4202-11-08Terschelling
326Berthe Verstappen-Dumouli62Groningen03:46:2403:45:4421-09-08Groningen
327Janneke NefsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79UtrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:52:0203:45:4713-04-08Rotterdam
328Karin van Eck60DeventerDaventria03:46:2903:45:5203-02-08Apeldoorn
329Ellis Burgers67Achilles-Top03:46:1503:45:5612-10-08Eindhoven
330Katri LampainenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ84AmstelveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:50:0803:46:0813-04-08Rotterdam
331Miriam JansenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ82BilthovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:49:2203:46:1313-04-08Rotterdam
332Janette Buijs-Noorland63Krimpen aan den IJssel03:47:3503:46:2313-04-08Rotterdam
333Christa HofstraåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73LeidenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:48:4003:46:2513-04-08Rotterdam
334Margriet Langenberg65RotterdamPAC03:46:3103:46:3102-11-08New York (USA)
335Paola van Stralen71Loopgroep Hoorn03:46:4203:46:3918-05-08Hoorn
336Sandra Oude Veldhuis72OldenzaalLAAC Twente03:49:0603:46:4328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
337Ineke Kosse59Phanos03:47:3503:46:4614-06-08Raerd
338Karin de Jong65LeerdamVeteranen Nederland03:47:0503:46:5712-10-08Eindhoven
339Natasja Korda66Duiven03:51:3703:46:5719-10-08Amsterdam
340Leontine Thiessen54Geleen03:50:0003:47:0019-10-08Amsterdam
341Christina BongertmanåÊåÊ63FivelstreekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:51:2103:47:0113-04-08Rotterdam
342Caroline van Rekum61Startbaan03:47:0303:47:0322-11-08Zwolle
343Bianca ten BoomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:50:3103:47:0413-04-08Rotterdam
344Yvonne Barelds56LosserLoopgroep de Lutte03:47:1803:47:0507-09-08Hoofddorp
345Leonie Krebbersv35s Gravenhage03:49:0303:47:0619-10-08Amsterdam
346Marja Bosje56Wijk bij DuurstedeLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:50:2803:47:1919-10-08Amsterdam
347Margo van MolåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:49:5403:47:2313-04-08Rotterdam
348Ellen Jansen-Bouwer67Barendrecht03:47:2503:47:2502-11-08New York (USA)
349Ineke van Aaken63Beers03:47:2903:47:2902-11-08New York (USA)
350Barbara Douwes DekkeråÊ68NaardenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:48:5603:47:2913-04-08Rotterdam
351Els van Kessel55Uden03:49:0003:47:3612-10-08Eindhoven
352Emma BijnenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65OosterbeekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:50:0803:47:3613-04-08Rotterdam
353Marlies Galesloot81Amsterdam03:54:5803:47:3719-10-08Amsterdam
354Martine DriesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71SchiedamLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:47:5103:47:4113-04-08Rotterdam
355Danielle van der Vijver72Friesland03:48:2903:47:4214-06-08Raerd
356Sandra RuttingeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72FlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:47:5903:47:4513-04-08Rotterdam
357Sanscha Dicksv35Brunssum03:52:2703:47:4819-10-08Amsterdam
358Matty GeurinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76Leiden Road RunnersåÊåÊ03:49:0903:47:5013-04-08Rotterdam
359Irene van Wijk52AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊAV '2303:48:0403:47:5407-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
360Mirjan Thijssen70Groesbeek03:51:0703:47:5416-03-08Rome (ITA)
361Monika HilleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:48:3903:47:5502-11-08Terschelling
362Dafni Koutsorodis82s Gravenhage03:53:5503:47:5519-10-08Amsterdam
363Lutgarde BockenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53ObbichtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:49:2403:47:5913-04-08Rotterdam
364Birgit LauberåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:52:2203:48:0213-04-08Rotterdam
365Janny Braber-vd ReeståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54FlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:49:4603:48:0313-04-08Rotterdam
366Sandra Ulle-de Jong75Zaandam03:48:0703:48:0702-11-08New York (USA)
367Gea Meulema59Artemis03:49:0003:48:0714-06-08Raerd
368Maike SmeltvsenAmsterdam03:52:5003:48:0719-10-08Amsterdam
369Ilona Krikke71Scherpenzeel Fr03:48:3503:48:0814-06-08Raerd
370Wilma van GalenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62Start '78åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:49:5503:48:1013-04-08Rotterdam
371Mieke van Hoof64Generaal Michaelis03:58:4703:48:1328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
372Katja te Brake72LieveldeAVA '7004:01:1803:48:1428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
373Petra Riedererv40s Gravenhage03:52:3003:48:1619-10-08Amsterdam
374Chie Arita63Leiden03:54:0203:48:1919-10-08Amsterdam
375Monica Regtien63Duiven03:53:0203:48:2219-10-08Amsterdam
376Dorreke Peijnenburg80Amsterdam03:54:2703:48:3119-10-08Amsterdam
377Anny Vaneker57LosserIphitos04:00:4803:48:3728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
378Loes Lanting66Utrecht03:49:4203:48:4014-06-08Reard
379Gabrielle Limonard57AV '2303:49:0303:48:4212-10-08Eindhoven
380Elles van Helden6503:50:5103:48:4816-03-08Rome (ITA)
381Ilona Stevens64MaldenCifla03:49:0903:48:5209-03-08Beek-Ubbergen
382Astrid Kalkv40Veendam03:54:4303:48:5528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
383Eug̬le GoordenåÊåÊåÊ80PSVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:51:2503:48:5913-04-08Rotterdam
384Fleur Mulders85Amsterdam03:54:3503:49:0019-10-08Amsterdam
385Annemieke Vreken65Haarlem03:49:1203:49:0318-05-08Hoorn
386Gea NusselderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66ArgoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:51:5503:49:0713-04-08Rotterdam
387Josefien van Olmen74Hulst03:50:2503:49:0920-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
388Tieneke de Jong-Brouwe72ZwolleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:50:1403:49:1313-04-08Rotterdam
389Yvette van EeuwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊ79MuidenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:53:3103:49:1313-04-08Rotterdam
390Toos van der Vliet55Friesland03:49:2003:49:1502-11-08Terschelling
391Ley Ley Vu73AmstelveenLoopservice.nl03:53:4503:49:1628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
392Judith BronsgeeståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:49:3203:49:1813-04-08Rotterdam
393Petra van Bekkum68Pallas '6703:49:3003:49:1924-03-08Utrecht
394Deborah HubscheråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:52:2103:49:1913-04-08Rotterdam
395Klaartje de Vocht74Hilversum03:53:4403:49:2419-10-08Amsterdam
396Manon Breuer68AV Heythuysen03:51:0603:49:2516-03-08Rome (ITA)
397Joke Ursem-Sijs59ARO '8803:49:3303:49:2718-05-08Hoorn
398Carla Rooijers53Haarlem03:49:4003:49:2807-09-08Hoofddorp
399Catherine Bolman68BladelNo-Limits03:50:2403:49:3212-10-08Eindhoven
400Natascha Korrel69GorinchemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPAC03:51:5903:49:3319-10-08Amsterdam
401Marjon HofmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64IlionåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:50:2703:49:3912-10-08Eindhoven
402Selinde MoolenburghåÊåÊåÊ82UtrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:52:3903:49:4113-04-08Rotterdam
403Cora van der HaaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56LeeuwardenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:54:0403:49:4113-04-08Rotterdam
404CÌ©cile Euwe71Breda03:50:1503:49:4212-10-08Eindhoven
405Monique Sneekesv35Huizen03:55:4703:49:4219-10-08Amsterdam
406Petra Buis-PeetersåÊåÊåÊåÊ63MontfoortåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:53:5703:49:4513-04-08Rotterdam
407Marjan de Bruin-v Duijkeren56UithoornAKUåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:54:3803:49:4919-10-08Amsterdam
408Bianca NanlohyåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65Loopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:53:5203:49:5013-04-08Rotterdam
409Tres Duijndam-Ruijgt57WateringenOlympus '7003:49:5203:49:5227-01-08Marrakech (MAR)
410Marije PersoonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79MuidenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:49:5203:49:5202-11-08New York (USA)
411Regina DijkshoornåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:49:5303:49:5302-11-08New York (USA)
412Emilia OrimusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ84AmstelveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:53:5403:49:5413-04-08Rotterdam
413Suzanne Geschiere64MiddelburgDynamica ASVD03:49:5503:49:5513-04-08Londen (GBR)
414Corine Mandersloot62NieuwegeinRunning Athletic Point03:50:2003:49:5524-03-08Utrecht
415Renate Bosman75De Sprinter03:50:0603:49:5602-11-08Terschelling
416Ryan van BaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:53:2303:49:5713-04-08Rotterdam
417Annelies van BuitenåÊåÊåÊ67WolvegaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:51:4403:49:5913-04-08Rotterdam
418Naomi FrancisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:54:2103:49:5913-04-08Rotterdam
419Carla van Lint60Cothen03:50:3203:50:0024-03-08Utrecht
420Esther Devilee70Leiden03:52:3403:50:0419-10-08Amsterdam
421Truus Hiddema54Kronenberg03:51:1303:50:0512-10-08Eindhoven
422Hanny Maarleveld62AAV '3604:00:5303:50:0928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
423Ellen Miltenburg74NieuwegeinLoopservice.nl03:50:5303:50:1224-03-08Utrecht
424Ingeborg Kooter70UtrechtLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:50:2903:50:1324-03-08Utrecht
425Haidy LemmersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57Loopgroep RosmalenåÊåÊåÊ03:51:2603:50:1713-04-08Rotterdam
426Martha HeuvelinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65SV SportluståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:53:4003:50:1713-04-08Rotterdam
427Jenni de Groot62LeeuwardenFriesland03:50:2003:50:2006-12-08Diever
428Rieneke DekhuyzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58Ede GldVAVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:55:4803:50:2619-10-08Amsterdam
429Dianne StanderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78Oude-TongeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:52:4903:50:3413-04-08Rotterdam
430Wies BlommersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59PassaatåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:52:4903:50:3513-04-08Rotterdam
431Els Annegarn-Greene56AmsterdamVeteranen Nederland03:50:4503:50:4522-11-08Zwolle
432Mariska van Zwieten69BreukelenRunning Athletic Point03:51:1403:50:4824-03-08Utrecht
433Margaret NijlandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:52:4703:50:4813-04-08Rotterdam
434Barbara van Loon64Waterweg03:50:5703:50:4902-11-08Terschelling
435Minke Baak61BarendrechtClytoneus03:51:4403:50:4912-10-08Eindhoven
436Joye DihalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59EindhovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPSVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:54:3103:50:4913-04-08Rotterdam
437Marcelien de Koning7803:50:5003:50:5002-11-08New York (USA)
438Ineke KlaveråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61GACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:52:4903:50:5013-04-08Rotterdam
439Heleen de KrakeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:55:2703:51:0613-04-08Rotterdam
440Marion Meesters57Suomi03:51:2103:51:1602-11-08Terschelling
441Nancy MeijeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:54:1803:51:2513-04-08Rotterdam
442Froukje Herder58RavenswoudLSV Invictus03:51:2703:51:2708-03-08Diever
443Roelien Gebbink85Vragender03:51:4503:51:2724-03-08Utrecht
444Natasja Hendriks71Heerlen03:51:5103:51:3809-11-08Einruhr (GER)
445Ine SnoekenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78HAC '63åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:54:1903:51:4213-04-08Rotterdam
446Maaike Veeningen81Amstelveen03:57:1003:51:4419-10-08Amsterdam
447Winy Grent62Loopgroep Hoorn03:52:3703:51:5414-06-08Raerd
448Dalva Hubert66AlmereAlmere '8103:54:0103:51:5419-10-08Amsterdam
449Gerda PeekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71GorinchemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:2703:52:0613-04-08Rotterdam
450Monique Ruckert6903:52:0703:52:0702-11-08New York (USA)
451Diny van Pinxten52Prins Hendrik03:52:1703:52:0919-10-08Echternach (LUX)
452Linda ten Broeke7403:52:2603:52:2618-05-08Leiden
453Hermina van Dijk-Hak71Franeker03:52:4903:52:3002-11-08Terschelling
454Eline VreeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74Spirit03:54:5403:52:3013-04-08Rotterdam
455Ilse ter Burg65Loopgroep PK03:52:3303:52:3302-11-08New York (USA)
456Jolanda Hensbergen62AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:53:3603:52:3414-06-08Raerd
457Karen Ellyv45Bleskensgraaf03:56:4703:52:3819-10-08Amsterdam
458Mirjam Ganzinga66Leeuwarden03:52:4203:52:4214-06-08Raerd
459Henderea Wortman62Hengelo Ov03:53:2603:52:4302-11-08Terschelling
460Monique ZoetemanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69Beuningen GldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:0103:52:4413-04-08Rotterdam
461Andrea van MaanenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75AmersfoortTriathlonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:53:5703:52:4513-04-08Rotterdam
462Mirjam Colijn68AalsmeerderbrugAV Aalsmeer03:53:1203:52:4707-09-08Hoofddorp
463Maartje Vandewall79Nijmegent Haasje03:52:5003:52:5002-11-08New York (USA)
464Anja WalstockåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:54:0503:52:5913-04-08Rotterdam
465Els VoermansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58AtledoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:54:3903:53:0313-04-08Rotterdam
466Marianne IJnsen55AmsterdamPhanos03:55:5003:53:0502-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
467Diana Wolff-Hoogendijk67PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:1003:53:0513-04-08Rotterdam
468Gerda PeetersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52Venray RegioåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:0803:53:1013-04-08Rotterdam
469DaniÌÇlle van 't Hof78Voorne AtletiekåÊ03:55:3903:53:1113-04-08Rotterdam
470Annet DamhuisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:54:4003:53:1613-04-08Rotterdam
471Anneke de Boer67Nijland03:54:1503:53:1714-06-08Raerd
472Marian Menke-Pluijmers64RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:55:3303:53:1913-04-08Rotterdam
473Simone LankhuijzenåÊåÊåÊåÊ69SpartaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:3503:53:1913-04-08Rotterdam
474Sjoerdtje de Boer52Ede Gld03:54:3503:53:2114-06-08Raerd
475Jorine Wieringa85Leiden03:53:2303:53:2318-05-08Leiden
476Marie-Josee vd CorputåÊ60GloriaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:54:4303:53:2713-04-08Rotterdam
477Renate van BeekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:5203:53:2913-04-08Rotterdam
478Keetie Fleur74LeidenLRRC04:06:4903:53:2928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
479Argen van Rijk-Gonzale54AvantriåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:53:3803:53:3113-04-08Rotterdam
480Karolien VrolijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70NSLåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:3203:53:3113-04-08Rotterdam
481Nelleke van GarderenåÊåÊ66RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:4103:53:3213-04-08Rotterdam
482Bodil vd Ven62Heiloo03:55:4103:53:3419-10-08Amsterdam
483Anja van der WerfåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76GriendtsveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:54:3303:53:3613-04-08Rotterdam
484Carla BastemeijeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72RhoonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:53:5503:53:3713-04-08Rotterdam
485Yvette RoelofsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77ScopiasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:3303:53:4613-04-08Rotterdam
486Susanne van den Hooff65Oudorp03:53:5803:53:4718-05-08Hoorn
487Anita Boschma60Horror03:54:5203:53:4714-06-08Raerd
488Yvonne Sant64HeemskerkLoopservice.nl03:55:0903:53:4912-10-08Eindhoven
489Veronica JansenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54SpadoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:55:3303:53:5113-04-08Rotterdam
490Olga PleumeekersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ85's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:3503:53:5113-04-08Rotterdam
491Leanne TeunissenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61SV PuttenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:2203:53:5213-04-08Rotterdam
492Wilma van der LindeåÊåÊåÊ58FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:1503:53:5513-04-08Rotterdam
493Jantine TjeerdsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:0103:54:0713-04-08Rotterdam
494Anneke Rietveld65EindhovenPSV03:55:4203:54:0812-10-08Eindhoven
495Kitty SnelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Voorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:55:5603:54:0813-04-08Rotterdam
496Helen GonzalesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60SpartaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:3403:54:0813-04-08Rotterdam
497Carina Juch67Rhenen03:58:1603:54:1319-10-08Amsterdam
498Manon van DuijnåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66UdenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:1903:54:1913-04-08Rotterdam
499Sandra Bruinsma71Leeuwarden03:55:2603:54:2214-06-08Raerd
500Betty Osinga61Leeuwarden03:55:4403:54:2414-06-08Raerd
501Annet van VlietåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80TyphoonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:0303:54:2613-04-08Rotterdam
502Cornelie Peschar62HilversumGAC Hilversum03:57:3603:54:2719-10-08Amsterdam
503Ria van Hoof-de Brouwer48AVR '6903:54:3103:54:3102-11-08New York (USA)
504Ingrid Koops77Werkendam03:55:4203:54:3227-04-08Enschede
505Marianne LuyendijkåÊåÊåÊåÊ85ZoetermeeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:3303:54:3213-04-08Rotterdam
506Rhalda Jansen78Rotterdam Atletiek03:57:0603:54:3228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
507Miranda de KuijperåÊåÊåÊåÊ72RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:2803:54:3213-04-08Rotterdam
508Ellen Weinans5803:54:3503:54:3502-11-08New York (USA)
509Marloes BosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ86OegstgeeståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:0403:54:3713-04-08Rotterdam
510Lenie Jacobs60OirsbeekSTB03:57:3403:54:4202-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
511Joanna SwanvsenAmsterdam04:00:1803:54:4219-10-08Amsterdam
512Rita Sessink60Gaanderen03:59:1203:54:5419-10-08Amsterdam
579Wilma Dierx66Amsterdam03:56:5003:56:3803-02-08Apeldoorn
513Amy Brix85Rotterdam03:54:5603:54:5602-11-08New York (USA)
514Karin de Roo78Groningen03:57:3203:54:5919-10-08Amsterdam
515Saskia Bertijn v Terheyden76Oost-Souburg03:55:0803:55:0004-08-10Zoutelande
516Simone Mehlkoph7303:55:0103:55:0102-11-08New York (USA)
517Merel Wigmore70HarderwijkAthlos03:55:2103:55:0412-10-08Eindhoven
518Leontien Raven-DekhuyzenvsenMeerssen04:00:3203:55:1119-10-08Amsterdam
519Klazien Jansma56Friesland03:56:2203:55:1214-06-08Reard
520Mariska NederpelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:5603:55:1213-04-08Rotterdam
521Judith KooijmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60TyphoonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:5003:55:1313-04-08Rotterdam
522Carry Driessen65Venlo03:55:4903:55:1512-10-08Eindhoven
523Betty van Zoelen67DordrechtParthenon04:10:5903:55:1828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
524Marieke DamhuisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:4503:55:2213-04-08Rotterdam
525Josje KoelemeijeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58AalsmeeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:3403:55:2213-04-08Rotterdam
526Theresia Ruijgt5703:55:2603:55:2602-11-08New York (USA)
527Marcha de Jonge74BerkenwoudeSC Reeuwijk03:57:3903:55:2619-10-08Amsterdam
528Mariolein HemelaaråÊåÊåÊåÊ62RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:59:4303:55:2713-04-08Rotterdam
529Belinda Talens70Amsterdam03:57:1303:55:2919-10-08Amsterdam
530Annemiek Țns53OegstgeestNSL03:55:3103:55:3118-05-08Leiden
531Renate van der GeeråÊåÊåÊ74NSLåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:2403:55:3113-04-08Rotterdam
532Nynke HooglandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:1803:55:3202-11-08Terschelling
533Sonja van ZeeltåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Veteranen Nederland03:56:2103:55:3213-04-08Rotterdam
534Annet GerkesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:59:2303:55:3513-04-08Rotterdam
535Marylin van Ommen-Labe64Veteranen Nederland03:59:0403:55:3613-04-08Rotterdam
536Monique Vos-Maasland69Giessenburg03:55:3903:55:3902-11-08New York (USA)
537Truus Bekke-Krone58NijverdalAtletics03:56:5103:55:4016-03-08Rome (ITA)
538Bertha Brijan61Erica03:55:4103:55:4102-11-08New York (USA)
539Elisabeth Oosterhuis-Rijkhoffv5004:04:4603:55:4128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
540Anne van der JagtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:3603:55:4313-04-08Rotterdam
541Irene EijsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:1803:55:4513-04-08Rotterdam
542Sabine van der VeeråÊåÊåÊ75Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:5603:55:4513-04-08Rotterdam
543DorothÌ© VriezeåÊåÊåÊ67ArgoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:3003:55:4913-04-08Rotterdam
544Eveline van NieropåÊåÊåÊåÊ64AV '47åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:59:3103:55:4913-04-08Rotterdam
545Marielle Sprangers62KaatsheuvelLoopgroep PK03:56:1203:55:5004-08-10Zoutelande
546Ans DegenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57ParthenonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:1903:55:5313-04-08Rotterdam
547Joost Lagerwij65Olympus '7003:56:0403:55:5424-03-08Utrecht
548Sylvia Talen62De Sprinter03:56:0603:55:5502-11-08Terschelling
549Helma BorlijnåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64AVO 1983åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:59:4303:55:5813-04-08Rotterdam
550Ina Oortwijn67Annerveensche Kanaal03:56:5003:55:5914-06-08Raerd
551Franka Teunissen79Langeweg03:58:4203:56:0028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
552Jeanette Huls69ATC '7503:56:4403:56:0114-06-08Raerd
553Stannie Petta64PAC03:58:0303:56:0328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
554Inge Geelen-AldenzeeåÊåÊ73WeertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:2503:56:0413-04-08Rotterdam
555Marielle HoopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70ZeiståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:0203:56:0512-10-08Eindhoven
556Wilma de ZoeteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Voorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:59:0003:56:0613-04-08Rotterdam
557Yvonne van Laarhoven78Uden04:03:0503:56:0919-10-08Amsterdam
558Denise de Beer76DoornLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:56:2003:56:1012-10-08Eindhoven
559Astrid Sparenburg68Zevenaar04:01:3303:56:1019-10-08Amsterdam
560Kim Coster76s Gravenhage03:56:1303:56:1302-11-08New York (USA)
561Anja LigthartåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62LAAC TwenteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:59:2503:56:1413-04-08Rotterdam
562Caroline Sommers62Roermond03:59:3703:56:1519-10-08Amsterdam
563Marjolein GrislovsenGroningen03:58:1803:56:1621-09-08Groningen
564Tonnie de GroenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:3703:56:1613-04-08Rotterdam
565Marry Teeuwen59Avantri03:56:2203:56:1702-11-08Terschelling
566Najat BelhajåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:00:1003:56:1713-04-08Rotterdam
567Linda BlommersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61HeinenoordåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊEnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:3303:56:2307-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
568Peggy MentinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:56:4103:56:2313-04-08Rotterdam
569Joke de Vette-EskesåÊåÊåÊ66NumansdorpåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:2303:56:2313-04-08Rotterdam
570Andrea VandenendenvsenAmsterdam04:00:0403:56:2402-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
571Anja Hoekstra65Raard03:56:2703:56:2714-06-08Raerd
572Renske Sprakel78Amsterdam03:56:2903:56:2902-11-08New York (USA)
573Jose Kloostermanv55HoutenAV Houten04:01:2203:56:2919-10-08Amsterdam
574Diana GramåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Olympus '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:59:1103:56:3013-04-08Rotterdam
575Cora VerweijåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56WoerdenAV '56åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:59:1203:56:3013-04-08Rotterdam
576Marlies JansonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65GorinchemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:1103:56:3213-04-08Rotterdam
577Yvonne van Druenen57Nijmegen03:58:1303:56:3502-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
578Linda StuivenbergåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:00:5503:56:3713-04-08Rotterdam
580Jeannette NieboeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67Loopgroep BedumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:0103:56:3813-04-08Rotterdam
581Maria VerbeekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:4203:56:4313-04-08Rotterdam
582Catharina de Bont6403:56:4403:56:4402-11-08New York (USA)
583Anke Rotink78Haarlem04:03:5403:56:4428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
584Renee van der Pluijm59TilburgTilburg Road Runners03:58:1103:56:4616-03-08Rome (ITA)
585Marieke van der Helm68Voorburg03:57:4003:56:4712-10-08Eindhoven
586MariÌÇtte Smeets61Waddinxveen03:57:4203:56:4812-10-08Eindhoven
587Tracy Andringa64Beverwijk03:56:5703:56:5718-05-08Leiden
588Hilda ten Brink7303:56:5803:56:5802-11-08New York (USA)
589Carla GrootaersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61Capelle aan den IJssel04:01:2303:56:5813-04-08Rotterdam
590Leonie van de BeekåÊåÊåÊåÊ77AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:0303:57:0302-11-08New York (USA)
591Margo Lambrichts62Schimmert03:57:3403:57:0311-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
592Jeltsje van der WalåÊåÊåÊ50LionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:5603:57:0313-04-08Rotterdam
593Eva de BieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:4803:57:0313-04-08Rotterdam
594Catharina Helena Kleijn70s GravenhageLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:57:0403:57:0413-04-08Londen (GBR)
595Marja Sundermeijer54Oud BeijerlandSpirit03:57:2103:57:0504-08-10Zoutelande
596Marianne WijfjeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Veteranen Nederland04:01:0103:57:0813-04-08Rotterdam
597Conny Lie-A-Lien-Bosch65PAC03:57:1303:57:0928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
598Ina Stege55Emmeloord03:58:2903:57:1114-06-08Raerd
599Els Snippe-de Jonckhee61Veteranen Nederland03:58:3503:57:1113-04-08Rotterdam
600Elly van Buijtenen-Ron46Veteranen Nederland03:57:1703:57:1718-05-08Leiden
601Iris Hulshof77Deventer03:58:0103:57:1702-11-08Terschelling
602Bo FlachåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:00:5203:57:1913-04-08Rotterdam
603Joyce Dijkhuizen-van Veen64ZoetermeerRRZ03:57:5003:57:2014-09-08Meerssen
604Margret Spekschoor63Lievelde04:10:2403:57:2028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
605Sandra FresnervsenZwolle04:02:0503:57:2119-10-08Amsterdam
606Wilma Teerlink-v Orsou62TielåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:1703:57:2213-04-08Rotterdam
607Bea de JonghåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67SleeuwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:4403:57:2313-04-08Rotterdam
608Saskia Goole70KapelleAV '56åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:1703:57:3004-08-10Zoutelande
609Jannie PoståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61DEMåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:4403:57:3913-04-08Rotterdam
610Thea Koolen66WeertAV Weert04:05:0003:57:3919-10-08Amsterdam
611Katelijne Lodde76AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊLoopgroep PK03:57:4503:57:4207-09-08Hoofddorp
612Karin de Rooy67Purmerend04:01:3203:57:4619-10-08Amsterdam
613Ria Meijerink DemkesåÊåÊ60Atletics03:59:2203:57:5013-04-08Rotterdam
614Marlies Landheer7103:57:5203:57:5202-11-08New York (USA)
615Carla den BraberåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:2703:57:5213-04-08Rotterdam
616Jantine Hofstra72Scherpenzeel Fr03:58:2103:57:5414-06-08Raerd
617Aaltje Perdok63Veteranen Nederland03:57:5503:57:5515-11-08Leens
618A W HollemansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65SchiedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:00:0003:57:5613-04-08Rotterdam
619Sandra van der VoetåÊåÊåÊ60HanzesportåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:2203:57:5613-04-08Rotterdam
620Hanneke Scholing62RoldeLG de Drentsche Aa03:57:5803:57:5808-03-08Diever
621Wil Mulder03:57:5803:57:5818-05-08Leiden
622Esther Cachet75Rotterdam03:57:5803:57:5802-11-08New York (USA)
623Gudy van KlaverenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:2003:57:5813-04-08Rotterdam
624Suzanna Hulskamp65Hylas04:14:4603:58:0028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
625Ester Wiersma-KolhornåÊ68FivelstreekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:5603:58:0113-04-08Rotterdam
626Marina Haak66AV Castricum04:06:1203:58:0428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
627Melinda van Moorst-Helling68HeerhugowaardHera03:58:0503:58:0502-11-08New York (USA)
628Margot Brontsema75Groningen03:59:4303:58:0528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
629Olga Pleijte77Amsterdam04:00:5703:58:0519-10-08Amsterdam
630Jorine BerndsenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69Budel DorpleinåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:0703:58:0613-04-08Rotterdam
631Philippa Bounds71s Gravenhage04:04:0003:58:0919-10-08Amsterdam
632Jeltje Dijkstra68Nijeholtwolde03:58:4303:58:1414-06-08Raerd
633Mirjam Verhagen-Mannaerts62Generaal MichaelisåÊåÊåÊ04:00:1603:58:1413-04-08Rotterdam
634Greetje de Jong65Bedum03:58:2903:58:1802-11-08Terschelling
635Annet ArentåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59DoorwerthåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:4503:58:2013-04-08Rotterdam
636Aejaan Tolenaars03:58:2103:58:2118-05-08Leiden
637Martine ScheyåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:58:3903:58:2513-04-08Rotterdam
638Ineke Scheffer58Friesland03:59:4603:58:2621-09-08Groningen
639Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed52EdamAV Edam03:58:2803:58:2808-03-08Diever
640Elles Wagenaar65WieringerwerfWieringermeer04:02:4703:58:2919-10-08Amsterdam
641Hettie Hellinga64Schiermonnikoog03:59:1403:58:3128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
642Patricia Huisman-Hersbach66WateringenOlympus '7003:58:3203:58:3202-11-08New York (USA)
643Bianca HermesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68's-HertogenboschåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:3303:58:3213-04-08Rotterdam
644Pia SoetebieråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:3503:58:3413-04-08Rotterdam
645Christel ter Horst73EnschedeTION04:00:2903:58:3602-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
646Ferdie Rommen72Tilburg04:08:2703:58:3828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
649Wendy Heijmansv35Harskamp04:03:0803:58:4119-10-08Amsterdam
647Grace Roetert-Lageman59Ciko '6603:59:4803:58:4027-04-08Enschede
648Ada te Voortwis64AVA '7004:01:5403:58:4028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
650Riekie Spierings59BredaSprint04:00:1103:58:4212-10-08Eindhoven
651Vanessa WuijsteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79GroningenLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:4003:58:4513-04-08Rotterdam
652Janneke van der Linde66ZierikzeeDelta Sport03:59:3203:58:4604-08-10Zoutelande
653Mina Klootsema53GroningenGroningen Atletiek03:59:5603:58:4821-09-08Groningen
654Nicole van Dongen73Tilburg03:59:5603:58:4812-10-08Eindhoven
655Mai Koppers61Amsterdam04:03:0603:58:4819-10-08Amsterdam
656Jellie Paulusma59s HertogenboschOSS-VOLO04:05:5803:58:4828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
657Pita HoogendoornåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60TTWåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:1103:58:4913-04-08Rotterdam
658Els Strik56ZeelandDe KeienåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:00:2103:58:5412-10-08Eindhoven
659Tonnie van der Donk56Venray04:05:3203:58:5619-10-08Amsterdam
660Sandra de LeeuwåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67NulandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:3603:58:5713-04-08Rotterdam
661Hedda de Rijk59AmsterdamPhanos04:06:0303:58:5919-10-08Amsterdam
662Marjolein Tiemens-Hulsche64Driebergen-Rijsenburg03:59:4003:59:0024-03-08Utrecht
663Brigitte StaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:59:2503:59:0313-04-08Rotterdam
664Trudie de Jong-Snijder61LepelstraatåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:4503:59:0413-04-08Rotterdam
665Yvonne van Haaren80Amstelveen03:59:0503:59:0502-11-08New York (USA)
666Cathelijne Antonisse80Bergen Nh04:02:0803:59:0619-10-08Amsterdam
667Gina HeuseråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:59:3003:59:0713-04-08Rotterdam
668Lonneke van BercumåÊåÊåÊåÊ79RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:59:2403:59:0813-04-08Rotterdam
669Marjan van den Bossche81NieuwegeinåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:03:3503:59:0813-04-08Rotterdam
670Heleen KuitenbrouweråÊåÊ68SchoorlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:0403:59:1313-04-08Rotterdam
671Murielle VoorhoutåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66WaddinxveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:2503:59:1313-04-08Rotterdam
672Nelleke Evers51ApeldoornVeluwe03:59:2803:59:1612-10-08Eindhoven
673Monique Allefs67HulstRK HAV04:00:1803:59:1704-08-10Zoutelande
674Tonny Kersten61OmmelLG Deurne04:02:2203:59:1719-10-08Amsterdam
675Geordy Kerseboom-Alias53Apeldoorn03:59:5303:59:1902-11-08Terschelling
676Cobi Louwesev45Veere04:00:0603:59:2004-08-10Zoutelande
677Ellen SteinebachåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Voorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:4003:59:2013-04-08Rotterdam
678Margaux PlatenburgåÊåÊåÊåÊ84PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:1303:59:2013-04-08Rotterdam
679Ellen Tibbe72AV Haaksbergen03:59:4603:59:2127-04-08Enschede
680Corrie HogenelståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57AntilopeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:00:2803:59:2113-04-08Rotterdam
681Nienke van den Esscher78AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:03:3403:59:2113-04-08Rotterdam
682Marja Dijkzeul66Heemstede04:04:1303:59:2419-10-08Amsterdam
683Ria Kerkhof49Tolbert03:59:2503:59:2502-11-08New York (USA)
684Mieneke van EvenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62OosterbeekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:5403:59:2613-04-08Rotterdam
685Antina van HeijningenåÊ64Olympus '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:0903:59:2813-04-08Rotterdam
686Bantita Haeve-Busicha73Beek en DonkGAC Gemert04:05:4703:59:2819-10-08Amsterdam
687Marietta van Anrooij67KapelleAV '56åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:00:1903:59:3104-08-10Zoutelande
688Marjan Bakker70Landsmeer04:00:4303:59:3219-10-08Amsterdam
689Maaike Schroeder71s Gravenhage03:59:3303:59:3302-11-08New York (USA)
690Hanneke van der MeeråÊåÊ61De SpartaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:5803:59:3313-04-08Rotterdam
691Jolanda Offerhaus-Leeuwerink68MidwoudHera03:59:3503:59:3502-11-08New York (USA)
692Jose van der LijkeåÊåÊåÊåÊ75LeeuwardenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:03:2703:59:3613-04-08Rotterdam
693Manon Meijer-Drijfhout63HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer03:59:4903:59:3912-10-08Eindhoven
694Jorie VersmissenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:2003:59:4513-04-08Rotterdam
695Anja Hegge-van Marrewi62Olympus '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:2903:59:4613-04-08Rotterdam
696Hanneke GillesseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52AVO 1983åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:03:3403:59:4713-04-08Rotterdam
697Jessica Williams83Culemborg04:03:5303:59:4919-10-08Amsterdam
698Marg van Wegen54Alphen aan de RijnAAV '3604:02:5103:59:5228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
699Gerdi WichersonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69NOPåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:2203:59:5413-04-08Rotterdam
700Anke TopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:04:3803:59:5613-04-08Rotterdam
701Liesbeth Holwerda76Schoorl04:00:2803:59:5802-11-08Terschelling
702Annemieke Wiegman56Friesland04:00:0504:00:0102-11-08Terschelling
703Hanneke v Loon-Vermeulen66GVAC04:04:4904:00:0528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
704Thea van den OeveråÊåÊåÊåÊ65KatwijkRijnsoeveråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:06:0904:00:0719-10-08Amsterdam
705Jannie WesterhoutåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55PassaatåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:00:5504:00:0813-04-08Rotterdam
706Margot Baars59Loopgroep Aart Stigter04:01:0704:00:0827-04-08Enschede
707Annelies J. AppelhofåÊåÊåÊ59AAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:1204:00:0813-04-08Rotterdam
708Ellen van PeltåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69AAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:1304:00:0813-04-08Rotterdam
709Juliette StaesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65GloriaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:04:1204:00:1413-04-08Rotterdam
710Wieke Beerens83s GravenhageHaag Atletiek04:01:4804:00:1512-10-08Eindhoven
711Antoinetta de Groot-Aerts6904:00:1704:00:1702-11-08New York (USA)
712Nettie Smeets-l'HommeåÊ63BrunssumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:03:5904:00:1713-04-08Rotterdam
713Jose Bastiaansen-vd Staak56EindhovenLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:2304:00:1812-10-08Eindhoven
714Erna de Groot-BijveldåÊ56Oss '78åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:4404:00:1813-04-08Rotterdam
715Monique HoevenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65Spirit04:01:4404:00:1813-04-08Rotterdam
716Marianne Leeuwen63SISU04:01:3304:00:2327-04-08Enschede
717Ella Naaijen-Sterrenburgv45Altena Road Runners04:00:3204:00:2424-03-08Utrecht
718Ariane KaperåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ84UtrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:4104:00:3013-04-08Rotterdam
719Betsy de Vries53Oldenzaal04:00:5304:00:3212-10-08Eindhoven
720Sandra Kemeling62Leiden04:02:4104:00:3228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
721Theresia van der Meulen74Dokkum04:02:4104:00:3228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
722Mariska Luth70WeespTTW04:00:3304:00:3313-04-08Londen (GBR)
723Kirsten Slagter8404:00:3304:00:3302-11-08New York (USA)
724Marieke BachåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66DidamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:03:2104:00:3313-04-08Rotterdam
725Elly Bijlsma58Terband04:02:3604:00:3614-06-08Reard
726Anjo van RandwykåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:3604:00:3813-04-08Rotterdam
727Marjo van der Burg75Alkmaar04:00:3904:00:3902-11-08New York (USA)
728Nancy Achterkamp70Westervoort04:05:2204:00:4119-10-08Amsterdam
729Trudie DerksenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55Nijmegen AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:04:2304:00:4313-04-08Rotterdam
730Louisa van Dijk87Rotterdam04:00:4904:00:4902-11-08New York (USA)
731Jellie Bosgra63Krommenie04:00:5104:00:5114-06-08Raerd
732Gea van KekerixåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68GorinchemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:0704:00:5613-04-08Rotterdam
733Nynke van der Kooij64Deventer04:02:2804:00:5814-06-08Reard
734Cora MulderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59Veteranen Nederland04:03:0204:01:0513-04-08Rotterdam
735Jolanda Tinge71VriesATC '7504:06:4604:01:0528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
736Sonja KeldermannåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56BrunssumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:01:5804:01:0613-04-08Rotterdam
737Ineke Duitscher-Hummel64WoerdenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:03:5204:01:0913-04-08Rotterdam
738Tonia Verlaan-Oskam63AmersfoortTriathlon04:01:5704:01:1224-03-08Utrecht
739Mey Ying Tio-ThanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62Baarlo LbScopiasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:06:2304:01:1219-10-08Amsterdam
740Hennie Rijsenbrij67Hattem04:01:1704:01:1722-11-08Zwolle
741Ilonka Mannak66Hoogeveen04:02:1104:01:1728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
742Karolien Hoogeveen84Leiden04:05:5104:01:1719-10-08Amsterdam
743Ailsa Gillisv40Kampen04:03:4004:01:1919-10-08Amsterdam
744Anita SiemerinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64AV ZeewoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:4004:01:2113-04-08Rotterdam
745Jeanne Jacobs60DongenAtledo04:03:2104:01:2128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
746Hendrien MinkhorståÊåÊåÊåÊ65ArgoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:04:4404:01:2113-04-08Rotterdam
747Maud Huppes66Wilhelminaoord04:01:3804:01:2224-03-08Utrecht
748Elly Rutgers-Tillema57Loopgroep Bedum04:01:3804:01:2802-11-08Terschelling
749Nelly Blok-Muijs57Zaandam04:08:5504:01:3019-10-08Amsterdam
750Margot Gorter62AmstelveenStartbaan04:01:3304:01:3302-11-08New York (USA)
751Marjan Wijfje63Nieuwkoop04:02:2104:01:3302-11-08Terschelling
752Jafne Heimans80Amsterdam04:05:2604:01:4119-10-08Amsterdam
753Rianne WeelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Tilburg Road RunnersåÊ04:06:0304:01:4113-04-08Rotterdam
754Dineke Mijer59Oostvoorne04:02:0804:01:4402-11-08Terschelling
755Ester Winkelhuis78Amsterdam04:08:5304:01:4428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
756Lidy Kerkhof-Jonkman58Apeldoorn04:02:1904:01:4602-11-08Terschelling
757Kim Beerhorst78Maastricht04:08:2204:01:4928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
758Jacqueline LeendersåÊåÊåÊ61ZierikzeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:04:0804:02:0313-04-08Rotterdam
759Marina WitkampåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:3604:02:1113-04-08Rotterdam
760Magda Biesheuvel-BijlåÊ63HellevoetsluisVoorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:4004:02:1102-11-08Terschelling
761Sandra Smits66ZoetermeerRRZ04:06:1204:02:1119-10-08Amsterdam
762Hilda van Muijlwijkv35BarendrechtClytoneus04:07:4504:02:1102-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
763Arlette van der Meulen6904:02:1304:02:1302-11-08New York (USA)
764Paula Nusse65AAV '3604:18:0204:02:1528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
765Liesbeth van Gils53Amstelveen04:02:1604:02:1622-11-08Zwolle
766Agnes Beummelhuisv4504:03:1904:02:1628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
767Annie de Pauw55Drunen04:09:5404:02:1828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
768Jeanet LouteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73PoortugaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:02:4504:02:2513-04-08Rotterdam
769Nadia Oey78Amsterdam04:07:4104:02:2619-10-08Amsterdam
770Anja JansonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61Noordwijk ZhåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:08:2804:02:2619-10-08Amsterdam
771Marjolein KooijmanåÊåÊåÊåÊ62GalderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:04:1204:02:2713-04-08Rotterdam
772Sandra Verwoerd71Boskoop04:02:4704:02:3128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
773Ria Baseliers-van Arnhem44Running Athletic Point04:06:2904:02:4213-04-08Rotterdam
774Mieke PeuteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:05:0804:02:4513-04-08Rotterdam
775Annemiek te Morsche59Amersfoort04:03:4804:02:4714-06-08Raerd
776Karin van RooijenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Capelle aan den IJssel04:05:0904:02:4813-04-08Rotterdam
777Idalina Lima65Zaandam04:08:1204:02:4919-10-08Amsterdam
778Monica Bosch71Hilversum04:12:5304:02:5619-10-08Amsterdam
779Angela Veld50Statina04:03:1804:02:5927-04-08Enschede
780Berta Boshuisv45Barendrecht04:08:3304:02:5902-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
781Margret BlokdijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62AV '40åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:06:4004:03:0013-04-08Rotterdam
782Catharina van der Cammen6004:03:0204:03:0202-11-08New York (USA)
783Fatima Goncalves69Middelburg04:03:4404:03:0204-08-10Zoutelande
784Margret Becx68Beers04:03:0404:03:0402-11-08New York (USA)
785Mirjam Mulder69Beers04:03:0404:03:0402-11-08New York (USA)
786Evelyn Vullings70DrutenAV Wijchen04:04:0004:03:1128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
787Cokky JoorenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64VughtPrins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:03:1804:03:1207-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
788Aukje Bouman67Leiden04:03:1304:03:1302-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
789Joyce Coppelmans78Son04:04:3804:03:1412-10-08Eindhoven
790Joekie de HoogåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56Veteranen Nederland04:03:3204:03:1713-04-08Rotterdam
791Karin Borghuis61Waterland04:03:2004:03:2002-11-08New York (USA)
792Jannie Haddeman53Spark04:03:2504:03:2507-12-08Spijkenisse
793Karlien Steringa81Amsterdam04:09:0604:03:3719-10-08Amsterdam
794Annelies van OsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:03:5704:03:4013-04-08Rotterdam
795Ingrid KoeneåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63AV '56åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:05:1304:03:4313-04-08Rotterdam
796Lilian van Tilburg73Amsterdam04:11:4904:03:4328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
797Tjarda de Heer7504:03:4604:03:4602-11-08New York (USA)
798Veronie Versteegen57Garrelsweer04:05:5404:03:4714-06-08Raerd
799Mireille Janssen70Raalte04:12:0804:03:5028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
800Sandra de Jager-Veenma64Capelle aan den IJssel04:07:2504:03:5413-04-08Rotterdam
801Patricia HavelaaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75Capelle aan den IJssel04:07:2604:03:5413-04-08Rotterdam
802Berta Streumer52TielLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:03:5604:03:5618-05-08Leiden
803Machteld Hylkemav40Haren Gn04:11:0904:03:5619-10-08Amsterdam
804Jacqueline de Jong64WoerdenClytoneus04:09:3004:03:5902-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
805Wibby Sittrop57Rottum Fr04:05:2704:04:0714-06-08Raerd
806Rianne Vossers69EnschedeLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:04:3404:04:1104-08-10Zoutelande
807Jacqueline GerbrandsåÊåÊ65PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:07:0604:04:1313-04-08Rotterdam
808Audrey TheuniszåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71GorinchemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:09:5404:04:1513-04-08Rotterdam
809Tessa de Waal6304:04:1904:04:1902-11-08New York (USA)
810Margit Leipoldt73Venlo04:10:1004:04:1919-10-08Amsterdam
811Monica Jonker57Amsterdam04:11:2404:04:2119-10-08Amsterdam
812Christine WalravensåÊåÊåÊ67ReeuwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:06:5204:04:2413-04-08Rotterdam
813Elly MulderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67De KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:08:0604:04:2713-04-08Rotterdam
814Jeanette Spigt7004:04:2804:04:2802-11-08New York (USA)
815Els CelieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64ParthenonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:06:0504:04:2813-04-08Rotterdam
816Claudia Nijboer-CostaåÊ70AmstenradeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:08:0904:04:2813-04-08Rotterdam
817Corrie van AmelsvoortåÊ58ScorpioåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:07:3404:04:2913-04-08Rotterdam
818Esther Lambooij68Oosterhout NbScorpio04:05:5104:04:3212-10-08Eindhoven
819Karin HeijblomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72AV HoutenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:08:0604:04:3213-04-08Rotterdam
820Anke de Jong59Groningen04:12:5204:04:3428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
821Marie Jeanne DassenåÊåÊåÊ48MaastrichtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:05:4604:04:3713-04-08Rotterdam
822Tiny Wouda62Friesland04:05:1204:04:3814-06-08Raerd
823Hilda de LangeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59Loopgroep OegstgeeståÊ04:08:5604:04:4413-04-08Rotterdam
824Elvira MichaÌÇlåÊåÊåÊ62AV WeertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:09:0704:04:4413-04-08Rotterdam
825Mandy GoedhartåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:10:1804:04:4513-04-08Rotterdam
826Afke Hekman62Haren GnATC '7504:04:4704:04:4702-11-08New York (USA)
827Annemie van HeugtenåÊåÊåÊ52ArnhemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:09:1204:04:4713-04-08Rotterdam
828Maartje Wijngaarden75AmsterdamHolland Runner04:21:1304:04:4728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
829Dinie van BerkelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59MaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:07:0004:04:4813-04-08Rotterdam
830Yvon Demouge51Nijmegen04:04:5404:04:5007-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
831Eline Francke-Wisse66Biggekerke04:05:4604:04:5204-08-10Zoutelande
832JosÌ© vd Waard-van Gale60HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:07:3604:04:5213-04-08Rotterdam
833Karina JongelingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:07:3604:04:5213-04-08Rotterdam
834Caroline Henneman80Amsterdam04:04:5404:04:5402-11-08New York (USA)
835Wietske de Vries81Rotterdam04:04:5404:04:5402-11-08New York (USA)
836Esther van den Boogaard7104:04:5604:04:5602-11-08New York (USA)
837Jolanda Groen69Brielle04:05:2504:04:5802-11-08Terschelling
838Esther BuurmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76Krimpen aan de LekåÊåÊåÊ04:07:2204:05:0213-04-08Rotterdam
839Anette Stubberup62Hoensbroek04:09:4104:05:0419-10-08Amsterdam
840Lisette Verbrugge74Amsterdam04:05:0604:05:0602-11-08New York (USA)
841Marijke Hendriks65VoorschotenVoorschoten '9704:06:2704:05:0603-02-08Apeldoorn
842Angelique Claasen69s HertogenboschDAK04:12:4304:05:0728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
843Ria Soet-Schurer66AV '5504:05:3404:05:0814-06-08Raerd
844Ada VisseråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:08:5804:05:1013-04-08Rotterdam
845Ria van Dam-de Haan53LG De Drentsche Aa04:06:4504:05:1421-09-08Groningen
846Birgitta Ruitenschild67Rotterdam04:05:2004:05:2002-11-08New York (USA)
847Alet Fransen59EmmenDe Sperwers04:05:5604:05:2228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
848Marie-Fleur Hunfeld79Amsterdam04:05:2304:05:2302-11-08New York (USA)
849Mathilde NijbakkeråÊåÊåÊåÊ62IlionåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:10:3804:05:2513-04-08Rotterdam
850JosÌ© Cosijn-MaesåÊ63AtledoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:08:0704:05:3013-04-08Rotterdam
851Monique LievaartåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:10:1504:05:3013-04-08Rotterdam
852Inge van Pelt80Utrecht04:12:1104:05:3019-10-08Amsterdam
853Gerrie SteenbergenåÊåÊåÊåÊ63WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:10:1504:05:3113-04-08Rotterdam
854Rixte Stoker60Joure04:06:4104:05:3414-06-08Raerd
855Anne Voortman60Finsterwolde04:06:4304:05:3427-04-08Enschede
856Ina Gewald58Neede04:08:0404:05:3519-10-08Amsterdam
857Tiny Oostrum63Voorschoten04:07:3704:05:3728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
858Adri van der Sar6204:05:3804:05:3802-11-08New York (USA)
859Marcella van Doorn73Amsterdam04:05:3904:05:3902-11-08New York (USA)
860Gertie Theunissen61EindhovenPSV04:05:4004:05:4024-05-08Almere
861Neelkje van der Sar5904:05:4104:05:4102-11-08New York (USA)
862Marlies ZanderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ84RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:11:0404:05:4113-04-08Rotterdam
863Rietje Corstens48Bergen op Zoom04:06:4004:05:4212-10-08Eindhoven
864Pamela SmithåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74NijmegenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:09:4704:05:4613-04-08Rotterdam
865Jolien Koelewijn84Amsterdam04:05:4904:05:4902-11-08New York (USA)
866Trudy Sanders55Horror04:06:5404:05:4914-06-08Raerd
867Cindy VelgersdijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:08:3504:05:4913-04-08Rotterdam
868Sandra Vos67Tilburg04:05:5404:05:5402-11-08New York (USA)
869Urtha NoslinåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68PhanosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:07:3404:05:5913-04-08Rotterdam
870Harkelien Kruijer72Ten Post04:06:0004:06:0019-07-08Diever
871Ellen Straver56Ouderkerk ad Amstel04:10:1104:06:0019-10-08Amsterdam
872Erica StroombergenåÊåÊåÊåÊ68De SpartaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:09:3104:06:0213-04-08Rotterdam
873Froukje Croeze71Haren GnLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:06:3704:06:0321-09-08Groningen
874Anja Boks66NaaldwijkOlympus '7004:06:1404:06:0424-03-08Utrecht
875Kirsten GroenveldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66ZaandamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:10:3604:06:1013-04-08Rotterdam
876Gerda van Vliet65Stolwijk04:07:1004:06:1202-11-08Terschelling
877Linda van GoghåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79HeezeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:08:4504:06:1213-04-08Rotterdam
878Evelyn Schipper64Lellens04:06:1404:06:1414-06-08Raerd
879Monique Hester69Ruinen04:07:3304:06:1927-04-08Enschede
880Mirjam Kop72Nunspeet04:06:2204:06:2202-11-08New York (USA)
881Eefke PetersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:08:0004:06:2613-04-08Rotterdam
882Gertie WillemseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58Oss '78åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:07:5804:06:3113-04-08Rotterdam
883Sonja KerkdijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63ApeldoornåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:10:3604:06:3613-04-08Rotterdam
884Annelies van der Haar59Ermelo04:14:5104:06:3719-10-08Amsterdam
885Elke Veldt6604:06:4004:06:4002-11-08New York (USA)
886Wietske Smit82Utrecht04:08:3804:06:4014-06-08Raerd
887Yvonne Rosenkamp67RaalteSalland04:08:0104:06:4303-02-08Apeldoorn
888Astrid van Tol70Duivendrecht04:06:5704:06:5702-11-08New York (USA)
889Gonnie van HaasteråÊåÊåÊåÊ54Veteranen Nederland04:11:0304:07:0013-04-08Rotterdam
890Anita MeulenbroeksåÊåÊåÊåÊ66SpadoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:10:1504:07:0113-04-08Rotterdam
891Lineke BergsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:11:0204:07:0313-04-08Rotterdam
892Nathalie Bremer71Amsterdam04:07:0604:07:0602-11-08New York (USA)
893Alie Albronda-Dijkstra58EelderwoldeVeteranen Nederland04:07:0804:07:0802-11-08New York (USA)
894Sonja KruseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55LAAC TwenteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:07:4304:07:0813-04-08Rotterdam
896Rosemarie BahlmannåÊåÊåÊåÊ63AAV '36åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:4204:07:1713-04-08Rotterdam
897Mirjam de WaartåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58De VeenlopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:09:5404:07:2113-04-08Rotterdam
898Sascha Warmerdam73Amstelveen04:07:2704:07:2702-11-08New York (USA)
899Jannie DijkhuizenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57De KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:11:1804:07:2713-04-08Rotterdam
900Jane PeterzonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:09:4904:07:3013-04-08Rotterdam
901Barbara Sicking69Deurne04:07:3204:07:3222-11-08Zwolle
902Patty de Kleijn64DrutenLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:09:0804:07:3412-10-08Eindhoven
903Nicolette Merk7104:07:3604:07:3602-11-08New York (USA)
904Jannie Nijenhuis65Raalte04:12:4704:07:3628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
905Carla Mijlof79ZwollePEC 191004:14:0204:07:3819-10-08Amsterdam
906Wijnanda HeupinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68SchiedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:07:5404:07:3913-04-08Rotterdam
907Jacquelien BuitendijkåÊ64De KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:09:5904:07:3913-04-08Rotterdam
908Kirsten Schipper73Atletiek Maastricht04:07:4404:07:4402-11-08New York (USA)
909Marjan BoelensåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:0704:07:5213-04-08Rotterdam
910Geraldien Leppers68RodenGroningen Atletiek04:11:5004:07:5419-10-08Amsterdam
911Jolanda Been68RodenGroningen Atletiek04:11:5004:07:5419-10-08Amsterdam
912Katharina BoelsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61Loopgroep ZuidhornåÊåÊåÊ04:11:3604:07:5513-04-08Rotterdam
913Petra Visser62Hoogkarspel04:15:1304:07:5919-10-08Amsterdam
914Katherine StrousåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:3504:08:0013-04-08Rotterdam
915Jeanette KoeneåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68SchipluidenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:11:4504:08:0913-04-08Rotterdam
916Didi te Gussinklo Ohmann73Amsterdam04:14:4504:08:0919-10-08Amsterdam
917Bodil van den Berge82Amsterdam04:14:5804:08:0919-10-08Amsterdam
918Kirsten Bos7104:08:1004:08:1002-11-08New York (USA)
919Tineke Schipper-Haan57Nunspeet04:09:2404:08:1112-10-08Eindhoven
920Marina KelderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68NSLåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:11:0904:08:1613-04-08Rotterdam
921Alida Steenbergen4904:08:1904:08:1902-11-08New York (USA)
922Astrid GroenewegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:08:4404:08:2113-04-08Rotterdam
923Ingrid de Rijber82AssenAAC '6104:09:1904:08:2321-09-08Groningen
924Rogine Dingemanse69Koudekerke04:09:2404:08:3004-08-10Zoutelande
925Sally FrancisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Voorschoten '97åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:11:3004:08:3413-04-08Rotterdam
926Yvonne van den Herik57Rotterdam04:08:3504:08:3521-04-08Boston (USA)
927Astrid Spoelder68Almere04:15:2604:08:4419-10-08Amsterdam
928Letta van Noort-Pieterse58Leiden04:08:4704:08:4702-11-08New York (USA)
929Jacqueline Schuurman65PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:08:5804:08:4713-04-08Rotterdam
930Marleen BusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61HoensbroekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:11:1504:08:4813-04-08Rotterdam
931Esther van den BergåÊåÊåÊ76EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:3004:08:5013-04-08Rotterdam
932Nathalie RompaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72BredaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:2804:08:5613-04-08Rotterdam
933Lilian van der SteenåÊåÊ57FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:09:5704:08:5813-04-08Rotterdam
934Esther Weeber72Amsterdam04:17:1104:08:5819-10-08Amsterdam
935Anna Thole5804:08:5904:08:5902-11-08New York (USA)
936Marianne Vos59Apeldoorn04:13:5804:08:5928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
937Myrthe Slotemaker82Amsterdam04:16:2904:09:0119-10-08Amsterdam
938Karin LukassenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77NijmegenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:1704:09:0413-04-08Rotterdam
939Kim VersteegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83KapelleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:5904:09:0513-04-08Rotterdam
940Astrid SluisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77NijmegenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:1604:09:0513-04-08Rotterdam
941Jacolien Schreuder65KAV Holland04:09:3404:09:1602-11-08Terschelling
942Corine SlingerlandåÊåÊåÊåÊ75AntilopeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:09:5104:09:1613-04-08Rotterdam
943Aaltje Poel6704:09:1804:09:1802-11-08New York (USA)
944Elly Ronteltap4604:09:1904:09:1902-11-08New York (USA)
945Afke Groen64Franeker04:10:3704:09:2414-06-08Raerd
946Annemarie PanhuisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63DordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:3004:09:2413-04-08Rotterdam
947Anja Mangnus62s Hertogenbosch04:09:2904:09:2902-11-08New York (USA)
948Alida Bosma75Assen04:09:4904:09:2902-11-08Terschelling
949Kobi van BraakåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ49De SpartaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:5704:09:3213-04-08Rotterdam
950Cobie StreppelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51De SpartaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:5704:09:3313-04-08Rotterdam
951Janny DerriksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53De SpartaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:5904:09:3413-04-08Rotterdam
952Marieke ten HaveåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:5504:09:3613-04-08Rotterdam
953Ellemiek Weidema66Rotterdam04:09:3704:09:3718-05-08Leiden
954Genja Boudewijn62Ouderkerk ad IJsselåÊ04:10:4404:09:3813-04-08Rotterdam
955Nicole Teeken64Waterland04:09:4104:09:4102-11-08New York (USA)
956E KnibbeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60Ouderkerk ad IJsselåÊ04:10:5004:09:4413-04-08Rotterdam
957Marjan BultåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61RuinenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:2304:09:4413-04-08Rotterdam
958Grietje BijlsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ46Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:3304:09:4413-04-08Rotterdam
959Sanne Bernhart72Baambrugge04:09:4504:09:4502-11-08New York (USA)
960Jantje K Gips-Kolthof54Aquilo04:11:3204:09:4514-06-08Reard
961Iefke Dinkla-Verhoeven78Amsterdam04:13:1904:09:4728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
962Petra Verweij62Ouderkerk ad AmstelAV Aalsmeer04:17:3604:09:4719-10-08Amsterdam
963Maria Lacle Koopmanvsen04:11:0404:09:5416-03-08Rome (ITA)
964Aim̩e van der Merk73Groningen04:11:5804:09:5514-06-08Raerd
965Anja de SnooåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59Spirit04:15:2204:09:5513-04-08Rotterdam
966Iris EngelsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:11:1704:09:5613-04-08Rotterdam
967Margot Bommer76Breda04:18:0604:09:5728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
968Esther StutvoetåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:1604:09:5913-04-08Rotterdam
969Marloes DriesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:1304:09:5913-04-08Rotterdam
970Jo Widdershoven-Heuts50Landgraaf04:10:2704:10:0224-03-08Utrecht
971Henriet Hensen76Amsterdam04:10:1004:10:1002-11-08New York (USA)
972Marije Lobstein80Amsterdam04:10:1104:10:1102-11-08New York (USA)
973Catharina van Kleef-Metman5804:10:1404:10:1402-11-08New York (USA)
974Annemiek RoozenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53ClytoneusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:1804:10:1913-04-08Rotterdam
975Ingrid BaggermanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63De KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:14:2304:10:2313-04-08Rotterdam
976Adriana Onstwedder6304:10:2604:10:2602-11-08New York (USA)
977Klaske Post67Grou04:11:0604:10:2614-06-08Raerd
978Clarie Verbeek57ATC '7504:11:2704:10:2614-06-08Raerd
979Tini Visker59Artemis04:12:1704:10:2714-06-08Raerd
980Mirjam Steunebrink77s Gravenhage04:10:3604:10:3621-09-08Groningen
981Jolanda Ammerlaan55Maasland04:10:3804:10:3802-11-08New York (USA)
982Maaike Krimpenfort65Bergen op Zoom04:11:5504:10:3804-08-10Zoutelande
983Jolanda van den Wijnga64GalderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:2404:10:3813-04-08Rotterdam
984Edith RappangeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65Oud BeijerlandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:15:1804:10:4013-04-08Rotterdam
985Nanette SpeelmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:15:4304:10:4313-04-08Rotterdam
986Ytsje Kingma82Friesland04:12:3204:10:5414-06-08Raerd
987Elisa Kruit66Appingedam04:10:5504:10:5508-03-08Diever
988Astrid Horstman80Amsterdam04:11:1904:10:5726-10-08Etten-Leur
989Brigitte de Laat-Young74s HertogenboschPH04:11:0404:10:5807-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
990Femke LutgendorffvsenAmsterdam04:18:5904:10:5919-10-08Amsterdam
991Annet Kuiper-Boom58EerselGVAC04:16:0804:11:0528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
992Annige Maria Broekhuijsen61GVAC04:16:0804:11:0628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
993Annemieke Friesen73TilburgAtttila04:11:0704:11:0702-11-08New York (USA)
994Els ZweistraåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58TerneuzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:14:2404:11:0913-04-08Rotterdam
995Ingrid Peperkamp63KinderdijkLoopservice.nl04:12:2004:11:1003-02-08Apeldoorn
996Marian Sijszeling80Mantgum04:12:5104:11:1914-06-08Raerd
997Karla BlomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57KilderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:14:2104:11:2113-04-08Rotterdam
998Jeanet Krale80Zwolle04:17:4604:11:2219-10-08Amsterdam
999Dianne Seigers66AssenATC '7504:12:1704:11:2421-09-08Groningen
1000Liesbeth Veltmans69Leeuwarden04:12:3804:11:3012-10-08Eindhoven
1001Julia PaauweåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62OostkapelleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:4304:11:3113-04-08Rotterdam
1002Margot JanssenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69SV PuttenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:14:4504:11:3113-04-08Rotterdam
1003Anna Pouw56GroningenGroningen Atletiek04:15:4904:11:3228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1004Crista GoedhartåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:15:0704:11:3313-04-08Rotterdam
1005Marjolein Suiker-Kroon6804:11:3604:11:3602-11-08New York (USA)
1006Anja Henze70s Gravenhage04:16:3304:11:3719-10-08Amsterdam
1007Jeanne KempsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56AV OirschotåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:5504:11:4113-04-08Rotterdam
1008Tineke HoekstraåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:1804:11:4213-04-08Rotterdam
1009Mathilde van der Molenv35Groningen04:12:4004:11:4221-09-08Groningen
1010Mundel van Wezenbeek81Oss04:13:2904:11:4312-10-08Eindhoven
1011Joke Kokshoorn-Verhagen4504:11:4404:11:4402-11-08New York (USA)
1012Wilma WemelsfelderåÊåÊåÊåÊ58PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:15:3204:11:4413-04-08Rotterdam
1013Mieke Ketelaars60FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:12:2504:11:4602-11-08Terschelling
1014Sandra Rebel65VenloOrion04:14:5204:11:4816-03-08Rome (ITA)
1015Anneke Wester53Spannum04:12:3104:11:5014-06-08Reard
1016Coco Kornegoor-Samuels73ZutphenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:15:3104:11:5113-04-08Rotterdam
1017JosÌ© Boonen-Lemme61BelfeldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:14:4504:11:5413-04-08Rotterdam
1018Regina de Lely64HAC04:11:5804:11:5802-11-08New York (USA)
1019Angelina Fondse-van Doorn70Vlissingen04:12:4104:12:0304-08-10Zoutelande
1020Ingrid van SoeståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:14:5904:12:0713-04-08Rotterdam
1021Josephina Cosijn-Maes63s Gravenmoer04:14:3704:12:1016-03-08Rome (ITA)
1022Jolanda Ettema66VeenendaalVAV04:12:1104:12:1112-10-08Maranello (ITA)
1023Danielle Schouw89CulemborgStatina04:19:2104:12:1119-10-08Amsterdam
1024Machteld Raadsen72ZwijndrechtEnergie04:12:1404:12:1402-11-08New York (USA)
1025Joke de Kock58SteenbergenDiomedon04:12:2004:12:2002-05-08Steenbergen
1026Wendeline Daan6504:12:2304:12:2302-11-08New York (USA)
1027Carolien Gerritsen87Lochem04:12:3204:12:2331-05-08Klazienaveen
1028Marleen HusonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55Oost-SouburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:3604:12:2513-04-08Rotterdam
1029Annemarie Wieman62Zuidlaren04:13:5704:12:2921-09-08Groningen
1030Ria Rust-SooniusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:16:4304:12:3113-04-08Rotterdam
1031Lieneke MaurikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ48PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:17:2504:12:3113-04-08Rotterdam
1032Silvia Schouwstra-Hame64SchiedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:17:5004:12:4013-04-08Rotterdam
1033Antoinetta van de Laar57VeghelFortuna '6704:12:4204:12:4202-11-08New York (USA)
1034Miranda Goossens80Amsterdam04:19:3904:12:4319-10-08Amsterdam
1035Kiek van der Tweel62Oosterhout04:13:4804:12:4602-11-08Terschelling
1036Anneke BaakåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60Rijswijk ZhåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:1304:12:5013-04-08Rotterdam
1037Sylvia TibbersmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64BergschenhoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:14:5104:12:5013-04-08Rotterdam
1038Juliette Schop-Tammeng71Hague Road RunnersåÊ04:15:1404:12:5113-04-08Rotterdam
1039Katie Unoki69Leiden04:19:2304:12:5319-10-08Amsterdam
1040Petra RavenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77SpijkenisseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:4004:12:5613-04-08Rotterdam
1041Anneke KooijåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64IlpendamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:15:2104:12:5613-04-08Rotterdam
1042Elly MaatåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:16:4604:12:5713-04-08Rotterdam
1043Anjo Brouw-PloegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:15:1804:12:5813-04-08Rotterdam
1044Paulien Wijnvoord60s GravenhageThe Hague R Runners04:18:0204:12:5819-10-08Amsterdam
1045Gerry van Putten69Wemeldinge04:13:0504:12:5904-08-10Zoutelande
1046Ina Krijgsveld56Haren Gn04:14:5704:13:0014-06-08Raerd
1047Doetie Heida52Haren Gn04:14:5804:13:0114-06-08Raerd
1048Hanneke Wiering71Zaandam04:20:0004:13:0119-10-08Amsterdam
1049Marit van DijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:16:4304:13:0213-04-08Rotterdam
1050Loes Walet58Almere04:13:1904:13:0524-03-08Utrecht
1051Trix Bloemen04:13:0704:13:0718-05-08Leiden
1052Minke Oord56Friesland04:13:1904:13:0814-06-08Raerd
1053Carina SpeksnijderåÊåÊåÊåÊ75StolwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:14:3604:13:0913-04-08Rotterdam
1054Paula LouwersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Generaal MichaelisåÊåÊåÊ04:15:2004:13:1413-04-08Rotterdam
1055Bep VogelsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57Generaal MichaelisåÊåÊåÊ04:15:2004:13:1513-04-08Rotterdam
1056Wendy van Koningsveld71Almere04:13:1704:13:1702-11-08New York (USA)
1057Cunie de Groot63IJsselstein04:19:2204:13:1819-10-08Amsterdam
1058Joke RietdijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:15:4204:13:2213-04-08Rotterdam
1059Nicole Vos69Son04:15:1104:13:2312-10-08Eindhoven
1060Simone SteendijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:4504:13:2413-04-08Rotterdam
1061Carin Eilerts de Haan46Baarn04:14:3104:13:2527-04-08Enschede
1062Helma Keuter70Schoonebeek04:14:4204:13:2527-04-08Enschede
1063Lidy WarffemiusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:17:5804:13:2513-04-08Rotterdam
1064Viviane Nowak66Maastricht04:13:2604:13:2602-11-08New York (USA)
1065Michelle Fishv35Amsterdam04:18:5704:13:2919-10-08Amsterdam
1066Petra van Koesveld64AmsterdamAAC04:13:3104:13:3102-11-08New York (USA)
1067Els Stoffelen67Wijchen04:14:4304:13:3112-10-08Eindhoven
1068Margreet de GoedeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81ZoeterwoudeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:13:5104:13:4213-04-08Rotterdam
1069Carla RuedisueliåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ48SprintåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:15:3904:13:4313-04-08Rotterdam
1070Tinie Folkertsma67Sloten Fr04:14:5904:13:4414-06-08Reard
1071Monique Kingma71Woerden04:14:3904:13:4724-03-08Utrecht
1072Ingrid Schoemaker61Koog aan de Zaan04:21:1904:13:5319-10-08Amsterdam
1073Tinie BambachtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68HellouwåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:17:0004:13:5613-04-08Rotterdam
1074Alie van den Dries60Climax04:14:1504:13:5827-04-08Enschede
1075Nikki Damen83Amsterdam04:22:4204:14:0219-10-08Amsterdam
1076Dinie JanssenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54GelreåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:16:3704:14:0313-04-08Rotterdam
1077Cecile Moolhuysen60PAC04:14:0504:14:0522-11-08Zwolle
1078Ellen WalhainåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56BergschenhoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:18:5404:14:0913-04-08Rotterdam
1079Wilma van den Broek53Maarheeze04:14:3104:14:1224-03-08Utrecht
1080Jannie Jongsma59Jubbega04:16:0004:14:1214-06-08Raerd
1081Esther MeijeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72HellasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:16:5604:14:1213-04-08Rotterdam
1082Willy BarsemaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58EenrumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:19:0504:14:1313-04-08Rotterdam
1083Barbara Vroom7604:14:1604:14:1602-11-08New York (USA)
1084Claudia Vroom7604:14:1604:14:1602-11-08New York (USA)
1085Saskia Hilbrants7704:14:1604:14:1602-11-08New York (USA)
1086Alida de Jonge5904:14:1704:14:1702-11-08New York (USA)
1087Karen van Marrewijk7804:14:1704:14:1702-11-08New York (USA)
1088Paula Visserv45Leidschendam04:22:3804:14:1819-10-08Amsterdam
1089Anke Peterson50Leeuwarden04:15:5904:14:1914-06-08Raerd
1090Jose Jansen62Son04:15:5104:14:2012-10-08Eindhoven
1091Emmie Sloot83Heerenveen04:15:1204:14:2114-06-08Raerd
1092Wilma Dumont52MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht04:20:1404:14:3002-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1093Kitty Castelijn56MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht04:20:1404:14:3102-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1094Marijke Terpstra53Stiens04:16:0704:14:3214-06-08Raerd
1095Lennie GroenewegenåÊåÊåÊåÊ72RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:19:2604:14:3613-04-08Rotterdam
1096Celia Allison55Amsterdam04:14:3804:14:3802-11-08New York (USA)
1097Thea Verstegen63MillOlympus04:21:5504:14:4219-10-08Amsterdam
1098Jet van der Velden56Amsterdam04:22:2604:14:4819-10-08Amsterdam
1099Sandra OndaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67Nijmegen AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:16:3404:14:5113-04-08Rotterdam
1100Sheila SchenkelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ04:20:0204:14:5813-04-08Rotterdam
1101Sibilla Eymael62Kerkrade04:16:1004:14:5916-03-08Rome (ITA)
1102Richt Abma67Wommels04:15:0004:15:0014-06-08Raerd
1103Frank HofstedeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73RaalteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5203:21:1913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1104Ron Luijpen72Scorpio03:21:3403:21:2512-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1105Andrew Guest63Horror03:21:4403:21:2514-06-08 00:00Raerd
1106Geert Veenstra59Friesland03:21:3403:21:2714-06-08 00:00Raerd
1107Frans Knoben52Echt03:21:4203:21:2903-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1108David van Toor53AppelternVeteranen Nederland03:21:3503:21:3007-09-08 00:00Ben. Leeuwen
1109Martien Lek62De Veenlopers03:21:3803:21:3112-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1110Tom van der Veldt68Haarlem03:21:4403:21:3118-05-08 00:00Hoorn
1111Hans KoppelmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56Almere '81åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:0303:21:3113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1112Nanco OudejansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83NijmegenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:2803:21:3313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1113Jan Plaizier54Woerden03:21:4903:21:3524-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1114Peter van AdrichemNULLDe Veenlopers03:21:4603:21:3624-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1115Erik van Zessen69AV '5503:22:0603:21:3714-06-08 00:00Raerd
1116Franky Beljaars64VlissingenDynamica03:21:4703:21:3804-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1117John van OpstalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57Molenhoek LbåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:0003:21:4113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1118Jeroen KingmansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67PuttenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:5403:21:4213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1119Wim de JongeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ50EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:5603:21:4213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1120Gert Evers62LoenenAV '3403:21:5303:21:4403-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1121Erik PruijmboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:3603:21:4413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1122Martin PronkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:4603:21:4513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1123Evert Jan HofNULLHoonhorst03:21:4603:21:4619-07-08 00:00Diever
1124Wim Tijs60AVA '7003:21:5803:21:4827-04-08 00:00Enschede
1125Bert Bruins68Blijham03:22:1603:21:4802-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1126Jacques Groenewoud66Eindhoven03:22:5503:21:5021-09-08 00:00Groningen
1127Hugo van der HorståÊåÊåÊåÊ67Loopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:0803:21:5013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1128Ali ShugulåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75StrijensasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:5903:21:5113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1129Jaco SprongåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:0503:21:5213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1130Frank Marks68Groningen03:22:0803:21:5321-09-08 00:00Groningen
1131Adri Rink58GroningenFriesland03:21:5903:21:5521-09-08 00:00Groningen
1132Marcel Sonneveld73Montfoort03:22:3703:21:5524-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1133Erik VermeulenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80SpijkenisseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:0703:21:5513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1134Edwin van Loon54TilburgAttila03:22:0903:21:5612-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1135Jasper WijnenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83LeidenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:0003:21:5913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1136Adrie van Etten45THOR03:22:0603:22:0412-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1137Rik van Zwol60SchagenTAS '8203:22:0603:22:0618-05-08 00:00Leiden
1138Nico van Noort58AV Aalsmeer03:22:0903:22:0618-05-08 00:00Hoorn
1139Henk van Zantvoort51Veteranen Nederland03:22:1503:22:0612-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1140Joost van Berkel68Haarlem03:24:3303:22:0702-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1141Paul Leidelmeijer67Veteranen Nederland03:22:1203:22:0927-04-08 00:00Enschede
1142Wim Kuipers55Horror03:22:3603:22:0927-04-08 00:00Enschede
1143Jan EikelboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65LemelerveldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:3203:22:0913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1144Niek Hietbrink62Hanzesport03:22:1403:22:1111-05-08 00:00Arnhem
1145Erik SmeeleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73ZwolleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:3303:22:1213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1146Benn Hoekman52Impala03:22:3303:22:1314-06-08 00:00Raerd
1147Huub van der MaatNULLBunnik03:22:4303:22:1424-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1148Laas Bonnema56Friesland03:22:3503:22:1714-06-08 00:00Raerd
1149Machiel van Steenis66Assen03:23:2803:22:1812-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1150Paul Meulemans65De KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:2603:22:1918-05-08 00:00Hoorn
1151Harry Reynaers52THOR03:22:2703:22:2024-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1152Jon van CaspelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57DynamicaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:2703:22:2014-06-08 00:00Raerd
1153Leo van LeeuwenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52AV '40åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:3003:22:2213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1154Gerben TewesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5603:22:2213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1155Max van Leusden73Pheidippidis03:22:4103:22:2311-05-08 00:00Arnhem
1156Hub WijnandsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64HeerlenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4403:22:2313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1157Klaas Tanis48Friesland03:22:3703:22:2614-06-08 00:00Raerd
1158Adrie BonsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59NumansdorpåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:5703:22:2713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1159Sjef Geitz57HoensbroekSTAP Brunssum03:22:3103:22:2911-05-08 00:00Vis̩ (BEL)
1160Wim MatelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62Spurt '88åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:4403:22:2913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1161Ronald van der WaardeåÊ68BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:4703:22:2913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1162Leon Willem LoeveåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75Delta SportåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:1303:22:3013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1163Udo van SlootenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65AVVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:0003:22:3213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1164Arjen de BoeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71Oosterhout gem Nijmegen03:22:4503:22:3313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1165Bas van der Heijden66Amersfoort03:23:0903:22:3412-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1166Eelko v.d. Boogaard63UtrechtPhoenix03:23:2803:22:3424-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1167Marcel Zwiers71Utrecht03:22:5603:22:3724-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1168Klaas Alberda van Eken83Staphorst03:22:4103:22:3818-05-08 00:00Hoorn
1169Frits Faber67Wildervank03:22:5603:22:4021-09-08 00:00Groningen
1170Jack van Oorschot64Halsteren03:23:1103:22:4012-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1171Menno de VriesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71AV GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:1803:22:4013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1172Dick BenninkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65Broekland OvåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:2703:22:4513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1173Remco AnkringaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74MonnickendamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5203:22:4813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1174Doeke vd Weide82Jirnsum03:23:0803:22:4914-06-08 00:00Raerd
1175Alex Sjoerdsma70HattemDe GemzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:1503:22:4912-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1176Savas Ozyurt76Haarlemmermeer03:23:5303:22:5003-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1177Ferdinand HentenaaråÊåÊåÊ64GorinchemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4403:22:5013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1178Rafael KrijgsmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:0003:22:5113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1179Jan van Nuenen48UtrechtLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:22:5703:22:5224-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1180Erik Postma77Bovenkarspel03:23:0103:22:5318-05-08 00:00Hoorn
1181Laurens van der Haven65WissenkerkeAV '5603:23:0403:22:5304-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1182Sjoerd Matla58Voorburg03:23:4503:22:5320-04-08 00:00Antwerpen (BEL)
1183Ray CornipsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64OostburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:2603:22:5413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1184Dingeman Goossen68Nederhorst den Berg03:23:4803:22:5512-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1185Demis Demis Kniese74Amsterdam03:23:0303:22:5711-05-08 00:00Vis̩ (BEL)
1186Werner Martens63LekkerkerkVeteranen Nederland03:23:0403:22:5712-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1187Mans van Bodegom56Runners Stadskanaal03:23:0603:22:5731-05-08 00:00Klazienaveen
1188Ton RÌ_ckertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54ScopiasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:4503:22:5713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1189Peter van DrunenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78AlmkerkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5203:22:5813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1190Andre Pruijssers65Lekkerkerk03:22:5903:22:5918-05-08 00:00Leiden
1191Paul PetersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63SusterenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:3103:22:5913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1192Piet KruidenieråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1503:23:0213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1193Cor Wijnja56AV '5503:23:2003:23:0314-06-08 00:00Raerd
1194Jelle Miedema63Willemsoord03:23:2903:23:0314-06-08 00:00Raerd
1195Mike Ververgaert71Brunssum03:24:3203:23:0302-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1196Rob van EisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57Den HelderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:3003:23:0513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1197Marcel van IeperenåÊåÊåÊåÊ55SprintåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:0403:23:0713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1198Martijn GildemeesteråÊåÊ78DaventriaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2703:23:0813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1199Jan VeenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67AAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:3303:23:0813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1200Daniel Wever51EnschedeLAAC03:23:0903:23:0913-04-08 00:00Londen (GBR)
1201Walter Krijger62AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:23:1103:23:0907-09-08 00:00Hoofddorp
1202Johan van Noordenburg49AV '5503:23:2403:23:1314-06-08 00:00Raerd
1203Jacobus G van der WalåÊ53DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:2203:23:1313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1204Guus van der MeeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5903:23:1613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1205Rob Jurriansen60Den HelderNoordkop03:23:2803:23:1703-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1206Omar BouzianåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65RotterdamPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:2703:23:1713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1207Jorrit de KievietåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1703:23:1713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1208Gilles Janssen68Apeldoorn03:23:4303:23:1803-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1209Mark de Vries73Groningen03:23:2903:23:1927-04-08 00:00Enschede
1210Moshood GiwaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66DiemenVeteranen Nederland03:23:2503:23:1913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1211Peter Rus63Buitenpost03:23:3303:23:2014-06-08 00:00Raerd
1212Michiel van Steenberge85RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:5103:23:2013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1213Edwin de Jaeger72ZuiddorpeRK HAV03:23:3303:23:2104-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1214Frank de BieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:3803:23:2113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1215Louis KinsbergenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65BaarnåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:2403:23:2113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1216Ron FrankenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64ScorpioåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5803:23:2413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1217Jaap ter Maat69Emmer-Compascuum03:23:2703:23:2708-03-08 00:00Diever
1218Wesley van Toorenburg78Waalwijk03:24:0103:23:2912-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1219Martijn van Heereveld74Cuijk03:24:0403:23:2912-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1220Leo RoeståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62ASVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5203:23:3113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1221Bob Westerduijn61DordrechtSpark03:23:4803:23:3214-09-08 00:00Meerssen
1222Dick Stam63Maarssen03:23:4803:23:3314-06-08 00:00Raerd
1223Hero Polet61Horror03:23:3803:23:3414-06-08 00:00Raerd
1224Hugo Kabos64Ede03:23:5103:23:3403-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1225Kees Meeuwsen51WageningenPallas '6703:23:3703:23:3718-05-08 00:00Leiden
1226Jan Bogaard51WezepDe GemzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:4403:23:3712-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1227John RosmolenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54Spirit03:23:4303:23:3713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1228Martin LobrinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Hendrik Ido AmbachtåÊåÊ03:23:5803:23:3813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1229Bas RoseleuråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ82Berkel en RodenrijsåÊåÊ03:23:4603:23:3913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1230Peter BurgersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57Loopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:3503:23:4013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1231Frank AsmusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5803:23:4013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1232Arno Ruiter65Krimpen aan den IJsselAvantri03:23:5203:23:4107-09-08 00:00Ben. Leeuwen
1233Henry Wijffelaars56Sint OedenrodeFortuna '67åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5503:23:4312-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1234Ytzen Renema70De Bilt03:23:5903:23:4314-06-08 00:00Raerd
1235Geert Keizer65LeeuwardenLionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:4403:23:4419-07-08 00:00Diever
1236Edwin Arens69Kruiningen03:23:5703:23:4504-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1237Marten Bolt61ZwolleVeteranen Nederland03:24:0803:23:4503-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1238Peter Bleeker63Bennekom03:24:1203:23:4527-04-08 00:00Enschede
1239Kees de ZeeuwåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59PhanosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:2003:23:4513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1240Henk Lodder66Alblasserdam03:23:4703:23:4718-05-08 00:00Leiden
1241Frans den OuteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61Loopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5703:23:4713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1242Klaas DijkhuizenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57Ten BoeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2003:23:4913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1243Richard Rutten65Schalkhaar03:23:5303:23:5003-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1244Arjan van der DeijlåÊåÊåÊ69MonsteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5903:23:5013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1245Siske Klaassens68Haren Gn03:24:0603:23:5121-09-08 00:00Groningen
1246Stefan VooståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80AltisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1103:23:5313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1247Pieter CoenenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ85AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2603:23:5313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1248Frans Baijens52AV Edam03:23:5903:23:5618-05-08 00:00Hoorn
1249Henk van de Wijdeven62Beek en Donk03:24:3203:23:5612-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1250Adri Zagers57Eindhoven03:24:0003:23:5718-05-08 00:00Hoorn
1251Peter Wolters52LionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:1903:23:5714-06-08 00:00Raerd
1252Marco MedendorpåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73De KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:5503:23:5713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1253Peter van Limbergen73GoesAV '5603:24:0503:23:5804-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1254Coos Diepenbroek56Lent03:24:0603:23:5809-03-08 00:00Beek-Ubbergen
1255Niels van der KaapNULLGroningen03:25:0003:24:0221-09-08 00:00Groningen
1256Richard Lemstra74Herbaijum03:24:3203:24:0414-06-08 00:00Raerd
1257Ben Hermeler51Sprint03:24:1403:24:0624-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1258Randall de BoeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:5603:24:0613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1259Egbert Oosterhoff65Aquilo03:24:2103:24:0714-06-08 00:00Raerd
1260Thomas DessingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65NijmegenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:1303:24:0813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1261Albert Meijer59HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer03:24:1403:24:1307-09-08 00:00Hoofddorp
1262Mario GielinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70DoesburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4103:24:1313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1263Cees van Reemst53EnschedeTION03:24:4003:24:1414-09-08 00:00Meerssen
1264Muriel Germen BrinkNULLArnhem03:26:3103:24:1402-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1265John Hampsink52OldenzaalLAAC Twente03:24:2703:24:1927-04-08 00:00Enschede
1266Burt AurikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62MaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3303:24:1913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1267Peter-Paul Balk73AV Wijchen03:24:3003:24:2127-04-08 00:00Enschede
1268Henk Kooistra50Veteranen Nederland03:24:3003:24:2224-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1269Andre HÌ_lsebus71Oude PekelaAquilo03:24:3003:24:2427-04-08 00:00Enschede
1270Harry MiddeljansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64AppingedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3603:24:2413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1271Donne Bodelier76Landgraaf03:25:1203:24:2612-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1272Vok de Wit57Veteranen Nederland03:24:2903:24:2718-05-08 00:00Hoorn
1273Arjen HoltermanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Veteranen Nederland03:24:4603:24:2713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1274Robert Hoek58SchoonhovenAvantri03:24:2803:24:2808-03-08 00:00Diever
1275Willem van Dam63Bergschenhoek03:24:2803:24:2808-03-08 00:00Diever
1276Dennis Dijst67Scharendijke03:24:3703:24:2804-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1277Marc van OpstalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5803:24:2813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1278Sybolt Okke de VriesåÊåÊ77GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2403:24:2913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1279Rob MichilsenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:0103:24:3013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1280Edwin KemnaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Hengelo OvåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4303:24:3113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1281Melchior BigirimanaåÊåÊåÊ63BergschenhoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0403:24:3213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1282JÌürgen MousåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1003:24:3313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1283Jos Dekker76AV Edam03:24:3703:24:3418-05-08 00:00Hoorn
1284Ton Vreman59Barendrecht03:25:1303:24:3402-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1285Johan van PeperzeelåÊåÊåÊ62ZeewoldeAV ZeewoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:4203:24:3413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1286Henk MaasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:5403:24:3413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1287Hans vd MaståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53SchiedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:1503:24:3413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1288Cor Zendman61Den Helder03:24:5003:24:3503-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1289Eric BraspenningåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65GarmerwoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:0403:24:3813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1290Wilbert Bonn̩71Roermond03:25:1803:24:3924-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1291Ruud Wissenburg68The Hague Road Runners03:25:4203:24:3916-03-08 00:00Rome (ITA)
1292Jeroen ErkelensåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56AmstelveenStartbaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5103:24:3913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1293Laurens de Man65Berkel-Enschot03:24:4003:24:4013-04-08 00:00Londen (GBR)
1294Paul BroensåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54OverasseltåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3003:24:4013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1295Hendrik van ManenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:1103:24:4013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1296Gerard Grabijn64HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer03:24:5203:24:4103-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1297Reinard MaarleveldåÊåÊåÊåÊ56SchiedamFortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1203:24:4113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1298Peter ViveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59DalemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5103:24:4313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1299Herman van Haaren55Achil '8703:24:5403:24:4412-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1300Hans van der LindenåÊåÊåÊ60TyphoonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:0703:24:4413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1301Ted Strik65Loopgroep Rosmalen03:24:5903:24:4524-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1302Wim Heijenk55AmsterdamAV Monnickendam03:24:5603:24:4603-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1303Gerwin van de Veen76Bunschoten Spakenburg03:25:1303:24:4612-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1304John Piters58VoorhoutNSL03:27:1903:24:4702-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1305Frans SpruijtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:0403:24:4713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1306Dennis PlessiusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71AV '56åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3403:24:4713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1307Wim Besuijen51MiddelburgDynamica03:24:5603:24:4804-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1308Marco PootåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3303:24:4813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1309Henning Lutkemeier68RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:0003:24:5013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1310Wim Verweij64Waalre03:26:0203:24:5112-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1311Tom NijkampåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75ArnhemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5303:24:5213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1312Peter den ExteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Veteranen Nederland03:26:1603:24:5313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1313Gerrit JolingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1203:24:5313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1314Johan HamelinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54Beuningen GldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1103:24:5513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1315Mervyn MulderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72ZeewoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1203:24:5513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1316Mathijs RaijmakersåÊåÊåÊåÊ74VoorburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5503:24:5613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1317Philippe van Esch64Helmond03:25:3103:24:5712-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1318Loek Mensinga48Loopgroep Zuidhorn03:25:0303:24:5814-06-08 00:00Raerd
1319Johan Kant57Wijk en AalburgAltena Road Runners03:25:0903:24:5824-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1320Rogier Janssen71Nieuw VennepHaarlemmermeer03:25:1503:24:5824-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1321Leendert van RijnNULLKatwijk03:25:4703:25:0202-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1322Selmar NoordegraafåÊåÊåÊåÊ78RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2103:25:0313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1323Johan WelmeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63LeersumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3003:25:0513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1324Han van der WeckåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56MaassluisWaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1803:25:0713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1325Frans de Raadt58BarendrechtEnergie03:25:2703:25:0824-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1326Bert Zwinkels55s GravenzandeOlympus '7003:26:5003:25:0802-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1327Koen KruijneåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2703:25:0813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1328Fedor VendelooåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:4803:25:0913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1329Henry Wijffelaars56Sint OedenrodeFortuna '67åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:2603:25:1020-04-08 00:00Antwerpen (BEL)
1330Frank KoningsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60LAAC TwenteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:3903:25:1013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1331Gerard de Jong55Capelle aan den IJsselPAC03:25:1103:25:1113-04-08 00:00Londen (GBR)
1332John Boer57Ron Clarke03:25:2403:25:1214-06-08 00:00Raerd
1333Edwin DullaartåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69LekkerkerkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2403:25:1213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1334Meinco van de HavenåÊåÊåÊ64AAV '3603:25:2603:25:1313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1335Henk Toepoel56NoordwoldeFriesland03:25:1403:25:1408-03-08 00:00Diever
1336Francois Flisijn63Sportlust03:25:2503:25:1414-06-08 00:00Raerd
1337Paul Langenberg58Tilburg03:25:1503:25:1521-09-08 00:00Hilvarenbeek
1338Rene Joosten85Putte03:25:2803:25:1616-03-08 00:00Rome (ITA)
1339Marco Meeuwse83Eindhoven03:25:5103:25:1612-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1340Philip van Londen70Breda03:25:5403:25:1612-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1341Kees van RietschotenåÊåÊ57WerkhovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:0903:25:1813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1342Cor Janssen65Horst03:26:2703:25:1912-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1343Adrianus VlotNULL03:25:2003:25:2013-04-08 00:00Londen (GBR)
1344Johan Feijen61Hoorn03:26:3503:25:2012-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1345RenÌ© WisseloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66De KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2903:25:2113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1346Freddie KruisselbrinkåÊ63AlmeloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3003:25:2113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1347Arjan Hofs71AmersfoortLoopgroep PK03:25:3103:25:2204-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1348Arco van IeperenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5603:25:2213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1349Gerard Verveer60BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊEnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4303:25:2312-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1350Stan NefsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Olympia HalsterenåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:1803:25:2413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1351Robert van der ZandenåÊ78RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2103:25:2513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1352Willem den HartogåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61ZwijndrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4603:25:2613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1353Kor Visser73Stiens03:25:4003:25:2714-06-08 00:00Raerd
1354Derk Beltman65Utrecht03:25:5203:25:2724-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1355Cor Vriend49Eindhoven03:26:3203:25:2712-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1356Perry FrietmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62SoerendonkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4603:25:2713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1357Onno PouwåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63TriathlonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:4503:25:2813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1358Bart van DodeweerdåÊåÊåÊåÊ74De KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:0003:25:2913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1359Fons de JongNULLMaastricht03:25:3103:25:3105-10-08 00:00Brussel (BEL)
1360Mark StoopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64OegstgeeståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2703:25:3113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1361Erik BoehlÌ©63EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:1303:25:3313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1362Wim SteintjesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55Hengelo GldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:5303:25:3313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1363P. Peeters58Achil '8703:25:5703:25:3512-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1364Hans van ReeuwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:0003:25:3513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1365Hein SmeltåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63AV ZeewoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:5103:25:3613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1366Menno de Jager50Marathon Pim Mulier03:25:4403:25:3727-04-08 00:00Enschede
1367Rico Huijsmans71ApeldoornVeluwe03:25:5503:25:3724-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1368Arthur van Seccelen67Helmondt Jasper Sport03:26:2203:25:3812-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1369Arjan van der LaanåÊåÊåÊåÊ69NoordenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:3003:25:3913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1370Peter van HartenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69OudeschootåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0103:25:3913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1371Rob Mattheij67GeleenUnitas03:26:0403:25:4014-09-08 00:00Meerssen
1372Cees SilvisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ48BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2103:25:4013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1373Pim Visser53WijchenAV Wijchen03:25:4103:25:4108-03-08 00:00Diever
1374Rob HillåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5003:25:4113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1375Mohamed El KadaouiåÊåÊåÊåÊ60DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:4803:25:4313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1376Wim BothåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:3703:25:4313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1377Mark Spigt73Eijsden03:25:5303:25:4414-09-08 00:00Meerssen
1378Piet Teunissen55Waalre03:26:2503:25:4412-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1379Ronald Schalkwijk81Woerden03:28:1203:25:4502-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1380Henk VlekkeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62Voorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5003:25:4513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1381Janpaul BosboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60BrummenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0703:25:4613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1382Rene SnijderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5603:25:4813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1383Paul Jacobs60OirsbeekSTB03:27:1803:25:4902-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1384Wilbert van Leeuwen73Alkmaar03:25:5103:25:5118-05-08 00:00Leiden
1385Erik Kleppe58LionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:0603:25:5114-06-08 00:00Raerd
1386Jo HeijenrathåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57VoerendaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:0703:25:5113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1387Rinus Groeneveld54GeldropGeldrop Runners03:26:0403:25:5212-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1388Willie Hendriks62Sint Anthonis03:26:3203:25:5212-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1389Anton ter Elst67Hengelo OvLAAC Twente03:26:2603:25:5312-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1390Ed de GraafåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54SparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:0703:25:5413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1391Paul van Lieshout60Tilburg03:26:3903:25:5512-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1392Bob PolackåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:3103:25:5513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1393Ruud WesselsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:3503:25:5513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1394Jan KnechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61RenkumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0003:25:5513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1395Jan de Beer59DongenAtledo03:26:0903:25:5621-09-08 00:00Groningen
1396Lennaert den HoedåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81ParthenonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:0803:25:5613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1397Lourens-Jan Hengst66Aagtekerke03:26:4803:25:5804-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1398Ed BotermansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61SpiridonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2203:25:5813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1399JaapJan Ritsema69MiddelburgDynamica03:26:2303:25:5904-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1400Eric BouwmeesteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2703:25:5913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1401Piet BorsboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67BergschenhoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2103:25:5913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1402Jack Koninx52PhanosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:0703:26:0027-04-08 00:00Enschede
1403Herman van Haaren55TilburgAchil '8703:26:0803:26:0209-03-08 00:00Beek-Ubbergen
1404Ronald Renee Heeringa60Veendam03:26:2103:26:0214-06-08 00:00Raerd
1405Ruud Mullenders56Elsloo Lb03:26:0803:26:0314-09-08 00:00Meerssen
1406Rienk Bouma77SurhuisterveenFriesland03:26:0403:26:0408-03-08 00:00Diever
1407Edo VisseråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2603:26:0413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1408George TaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51OostkapelleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:1603:26:0413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1409Hans Spieker60DeventerDaventria03:26:1403:26:0603-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1410Theo Danenberg54HoornLoopgroep Hoorn03:26:1703:26:0812-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1411Gerard Verveer60BarendrechtEnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2103:26:1007-09-08 00:00Hoofddorp
1412Nico Winkeler62AthlosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2803:26:1027-04-08 00:00Enschede
1413Corneel LaureijssenåÊåÊåÊ73Oosterhout gem Nijmegen03:27:1803:26:1013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1414Peter Suijkerbuijk56Diomedon03:26:3003:26:1112-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1415Dick Nijland56AV Rijssen03:26:2303:26:1327-04-08 00:00Enschede
1416Hans de Nooijer64MiddelburgDynamica03:26:2903:26:1320-04-08 00:00Antwerpen (BEL)
1417Arthur Hulstkamp66Rotterdam03:27:1503:26:1304-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1418Marco Polman67Oosterbeek03:27:4703:26:1312-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1419Hendrik van Manen77Almere03:26:4203:26:1414-06-08 00:00Raerd
1420Peter Kuijpers72Apeldoorn03:27:1003:26:1403-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1421Fred EijpeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62PSVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:3703:26:1413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1422Arend Roseboom60BennekomClimax03:26:4303:26:1524-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1423Theo Danenberg54Loopgroep Hoorn03:26:3903:26:1614-06-08 00:00Raerd
1424Raymond Offermans67Geleen03:26:4603:26:1624-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1425Hans DoornbosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63GelreåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:5103:26:1713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1426Henrie Drenthel66AaltenAVA '7003:26:2403:26:1920-04-08 00:00Antwerpen (BEL)
1427A H JansenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62GalderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:0503:26:2013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1428Eric DouvenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71HertenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4003:26:2013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1429Nasser BerrichåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2403:26:2113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1430Laurens StiekemaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60WinsumArtemisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2803:26:2113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1431Ton Aker64BoskoopAV '4703:26:3203:26:2303-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1432Edwin Kortlever67s Gravenpolder03:27:0203:26:2304-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1433Michiel van DellenåÊåÊåÊåÊ77ZwolleLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:27:4403:26:2313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1434David van Toor53Veteranen Nederland03:26:3303:26:2412-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1435Hans LiebregtsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70TilburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:1903:26:2413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1436Edwin CornelisseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:5803:26:2613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1437Johan Schuurman81Hoofddorp03:26:2903:26:2918-05-08 00:00Leiden
1438Ron Jansen69Typhoon03:27:0303:26:2912-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1439Marius van de GeeråÊåÊåÊåÊ62Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:3103:26:2913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1440Jan-Joris JoossåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77GoesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0003:26:2913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1441Jeroen StraathofåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65HaarloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:4803:26:3013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1442Joost Scholten66Amsterdam03:26:4903:26:3203-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1443Henry Kuipers59Bedum03:26:3903:26:3321-09-08 00:00Groningen
1444L̼tsen Wijma56Friesland03:26:5103:26:3314-06-08 00:00Raerd
1445Jan Weide62GorinchemTyphoon03:26:5203:26:3304-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1446Jelte Hijlkema81Achlum03:27:0203:26:3414-06-08 00:00Raerd
1447Frank de Haan58Waalre03:27:2403:26:3512-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1448Rolf KosteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0803:26:3513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1449Jon Herselman68Kapelle03:26:4303:26:3704-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1450Rob BekkeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65ZwartewaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:1103:26:3713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1451Theun Vellinga59DrontenLoopgroep PK03:26:5003:26:3921-09-08 00:00Groningen
1452Erik Bakker70Oosterbierum03:27:0803:26:3914-06-08 00:00Raerd
1453Ricardo van der KransåÊ71WaddinxveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:0403:26:4013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1454Richard MaquelinåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56Capelle aan den IJssel03:27:5603:26:4013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1455Paul van der Brug68Zwolle03:27:0203:26:4221-09-08 00:00Groningen
1456John MiddelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57PSVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:0503:26:4213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1457Herman Boersma61TION03:27:0803:26:4427-04-08 00:00Enschede
1458Jur van der SlikkeåÊåÊåÊåÊ70WeespåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2203:26:4413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1459Manfred Kooij70ElstCiko '6603:26:5403:26:4512-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1460Anton LankveldNULLElsendorp03:26:4603:26:4621-04-08 00:00Boston (USA)
1461Paul-Frank Bosma69GroningenLoopgroep Astrea03:27:0903:26:4721-09-08 00:00Groningen
1462Leo de Bruijn67Oostkapelle03:27:0003:26:4811-05-08 00:00Vis̩ (BEL)
1463Carolus Olivier61DEM03:27:0703:26:4824-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1464Josephus van de SandenNULL03:27:1703:26:4916-03-08 00:00Rome (ITA)
1465Remco Riswick68GroningenLoopservice.nl03:27:0703:26:5021-09-08 00:00Groningen
1466Jacco Schroevers69MiddelburgDynamica03:26:5703:26:5104-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1467Martien Blok55OostvoorneVoorne Atletiek03:27:2603:26:5121-09-08 00:00Groningen
1468Roger Mannheims65Nuth03:27:5503:26:5112-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1469Herman de Haan64Heerenveen03:27:0503:26:5214-06-08 00:00Raerd
1470Auke Bult54Molkwerum03:27:1303:26:5214-06-08 00:00Raerd
1471Jan Willem Lether60WageningenPallas '6703:27:1703:26:5220-04-08 00:00Antwerpen (BEL)
1472Marco Hartman74Wildervank03:26:5303:26:5308-03-08 00:00Diever
1473Sjaak MassopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:3703:26:5413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1474Marcel van Burgsteden64Groningen03:27:2803:26:5514-06-08 00:00Raerd
1475James BennettåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0503:26:5513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1476Leen DekkeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57DeventeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:3803:26:5513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1477Ronny Leeftink74De Sperwers03:27:3403:26:5727-04-08 00:00Enschede
1478Richard van Belzen69Serooskerke03:27:0603:26:5804-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1479Hans van Stralen51AmersfoortTriathlon03:27:0603:26:5812-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1480Ronnie van KaauwenNULLWijchen03:27:2703:26:5909-03-08 00:00Beek-Ubbergen
1481Jelmer de JongåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67AV ZeewoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1703:27:0013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1482Roy van den BiggelaaråÊ81Prins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:4003:27:0013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1483Mo Idrissi52DEM03:27:1803:27:0412-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1484Leo KosteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0403:27:0413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1485Mart HarsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55Capelle aan den IJssel03:27:1403:27:0513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1486Gerrit van Zuilekom61Lochem03:27:1203:27:0631-05-08 00:00Klazienaveen
1487Johan van den Burg64OegstgeestLeiden Road RunnersåÊåÊ03:27:0703:27:0727-04-08 00:00Hamburg (GER)
1488Jan Pater61EindhovenPSV03:27:5203:27:0712-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1489Giorgio DeleaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76LeeuwardenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:1303:27:0713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1490Maarten Krijnen68PurmerendNEA Volharding03:27:1903:27:0824-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1491Han ClaerhoudtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1803:27:0813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1492Gerhard MulderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:3303:27:0913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1493Edmond P. SalesiaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:4403:27:0913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1494Andre Postema69Maastricht03:27:4403:27:1111-05-08 00:00Vis̩ (BEL)
1495Sybrand AbmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67AAAåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:3403:27:1113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1496Jan Bogaard51OldebroekDe GemzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:3803:27:1205-10-08 00:00Brussel (BEL)
1497Nico van den Meiracker57SparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:3103:27:1213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1498Peter Jong67Alphen aan den Rijn03:27:1603:27:1618-05-08 00:00Leiden
1499Anton Kiewiet62UtrechtHellas03:27:2203:27:1624-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1500Peter WarnieråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65HulståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2103:27:1613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1501Eduard de Bruin66Grou03:27:5903:27:1714-06-08 00:00Raerd
1502Gerwin van de Veen76Bunschoten Spakenburg03:28:1203:27:1803-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1503Paul van der Vegt61TION03:28:0003:27:1927-04-08 00:00Enschede
1504Erik ScheersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74SpartaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2803:27:2013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1505Bert van de PolåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72OtterloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:3803:27:2013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1506Alex Verhulst69WestkapelleDynamica03:27:3203:27:2204-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1507Koos Leeuw78Amsterdam03:28:5803:27:2220-04-08 00:00Antwerpen (BEL)
1508Gaby SeltenrijchåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72RidderkerkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:3403:27:2313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1509Clemens JanneschutzåÊåÊåÊ57RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0103:27:2313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1510John Guequierre55MiddelburgDynamica03:27:2403:27:2413-04-08 00:00Londen (GBR)
1511Henry Okkersen45Veteranen Nederland03:27:4403:27:2503-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1512Robert Bark6403:30:3903:27:2512-10-08 00:00Chicago (USA)
1513Bart ManuelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71Rotterdam AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ03:27:4003:27:2513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1514Willem de LooyåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ49LeidschendamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1903:27:2513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1515Maarten de VliegeråÊåÊåÊåÊ82DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:2503:27:2513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1516Herman Groenwold69Warffum03:27:4303:27:2614-06-08 00:00Raerd
1517Adriaan AardenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57PEC 1910åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:3103:27:2613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1518Frank VeenmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58Nieuw VennepåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:4903:27:2613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1519Hans Rozestraten52Spaubeek03:28:0903:27:2712-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1520Nils van der BooråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65DordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:4003:27:2813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1521Ton LegersteeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:4103:27:2813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1522Rik Wolswinkel77WoudenbergLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:27:4203:27:2904-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1523Fred de BreeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ47ZoutelandeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0103:27:2913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1524Marcel Suurmond76Vlissingen03:27:3803:27:3004-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1525Raymond ArnoldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67THORåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2603:27:3013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1526Guus Hageman56Loopgroep Hoorn03:27:3603:27:3118-05-08 00:00Hoorn
1527Oscar van Zelst68Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:27:4003:27:3227-04-08 00:00Enschede
1528Marco Geldof66MiddelburgDynamica03:27:3703:27:3304-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1529Foeke Roukema70Bruinisse03:30:4103:27:3302-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1530Paulino Pallas65EnschedeAvanti-Wilskracht03:27:3803:27:3412-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1531Melvin RorijsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5603:27:3413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1532Robert Schortinghuis63Huizen03:27:4203:27:3524-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1533Rob Rammeloo55Middelburg03:28:0603:27:3524-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1534Matti PapingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62MaassluisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:0203:27:3513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1535Erwin TareilusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5003:27:3613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1536Maarten van IJzendoorn76Veldhoven03:28:4403:27:3712-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1537Wilbert VlassakåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76AV WeertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5703:27:3713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1538Rob de Bree59Arnhem03:28:1503:27:3912-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1539Wilbert Roeleveld55Wijk bij DuurstedeRon Clarke03:27:4403:27:4103-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1540Tarik Fawzi71Bergschenhoek03:27:4203:27:4208-03-08 00:00Diever
1541Rutger Thung73Vlaardingen03:28:2603:27:4212-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1542Pieter TensenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72MoordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5803:27:4313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1543Joost de KluijverNULLAmsterdam03:29:2703:27:4402-03-08 00:00Barcelona (ESP)
1544David PoldersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:0403:27:4413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1545Jos Brouwers61BeutenakenAtletiek Maastricht03:28:0503:27:4505-10-08 00:00Brussel (BEL)
1546Hans van Klaveren64RotterdamEnergie03:27:5303:27:4603-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1547Jacco Schroevers68Arnemuiden03:27:5803:27:4704-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1548Hillebrand de Vries68Sint Jacobiparochie03:28:1303:27:4714-06-08 00:00Raerd
1549Hessel Faber60Putten03:28:2703:27:4804-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1550Rob MouthaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58SpijkenisseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2103:27:4813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1551Pieter-Jan KooiåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67LoppersumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5903:27:4813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1552Gerard Kivits56Prins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1203:27:4927-04-08 00:00Enschede
1553DaniÌÇl Wever51EnschedeLAAC Twente03:28:2703:27:4912-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1554Auke SpansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:5603:27:4913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1555Fred Sundermeier66Den BommelFlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5803:27:5012-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1556Edwin Stolk75FlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5803:27:5012-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1557Johan MondenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69Etten-LeuråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0203:27:5013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1558Rinus Reijngoudt59TerneuzenScheldesport03:27:5103:27:5108-03-08 00:00Diever
1559Reinier BurgemeesteråÊåÊ73DordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊParthenonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5403:27:5113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1560Frank Troelstra57Horror03:28:3603:27:5214-06-08 00:00Raerd
1561Gert Bessems67RotterdamPAC03:28:1803:27:5412-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1562Ton van den Heuvel85Schijndel03:28:3403:27:5412-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1563Peter BrandenburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63De SpartaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5803:27:5413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1564Ad Gelderblom77Haastrecht03:28:0703:27:5524-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1565Nico Rawee64ATC '7503:28:1003:27:5514-06-08 00:00Raerd
1566Hans Blankestijn61DeventerDaventria03:28:2603:27:5524-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1567Koen van Dijk78Tilburg03:28:3503:27:5512-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1568J ter Maat69Emmer Compascuum03:28:1003:27:5731-05-08 00:00Klazienaveen
1569Radboud Bos61Harderwijk03:28:3303:27:5724-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1570Henk Doorten63AssenAAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:3403:27:5712-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1571Jaap vd Spek56Edam03:27:5903:27:5908-03-08 00:00Diever
1572Hans van Gerwen48Almelo03:28:1603:28:0014-06-08 00:00Raerd
1573Han MathijssenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64HaarenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0003:28:0113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1574Machel NuytenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65SpartaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5803:28:0113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1575Roland de Boer68Hoogeveen03:28:4003:28:0327-04-08 00:00Enschede
1576Marlo MoedigåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73MaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1503:28:0313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1577Ruud SchenkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64De KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1703:28:0313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1578Jack Bessems64MargratenAtletiek Maastricht03:28:2803:28:0412-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1579Klaas Zijlstra71AV '5503:28:1603:28:0614-06-08 00:00Raerd
1580Patrick van HarenNULLSpado03:28:1803:28:0624-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1581Lucien SijtsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64TriathlonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:1703:28:0613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1582Teus Valkenburg48ScherpenzeelVeteranen Nederland03:28:1503:28:0803-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1583Reitze Kooistra57AV '5603:28:1803:28:0814-06-08 00:00Raerd
1584Loek van Vliet59Utrecht03:28:4803:28:0924-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1585Robert KunståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Loopvereniging TOFåÊåÊåÊ03:29:2303:28:0913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1586Erick DekkersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54SparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0503:28:0913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1587Rene Traas66Kapelle03:28:2203:28:1004-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1588Chris KnapeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65RotterdamPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1503:28:1013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1589Ed BouwmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52De LiemersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4603:28:1013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1590David EngelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:1303:28:1113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1591Harry Bouwhuis52Breda03:29:3403:28:1203-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1592Robert FletcheråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2803:28:1213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1593Frederik van GentåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:1003:28:1213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1594Peter Kleinjan63Rhoon03:28:2103:28:1303-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1595Marcel VerburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67SchiedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4303:28:1313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1596Jeroen DerijksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76SittardåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:1503:28:1313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1597Rene Otto79Woerden03:28:1903:28:1424-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1598Rob van RooijenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65De SpartaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0603:28:1413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1599Niek van Noort58AmstelveenAV Aalsmeer03:28:2403:28:1612-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1600Louis Dam62Trias03:28:2503:28:1714-06-08 00:00Raerd
1601Michael van DijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2303:28:1713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1602Ton de VeenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ49RRZåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5703:28:1713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1603Michael Ruppert87Kamperland03:28:5703:28:1912-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1604Ton HettemaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ84RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:2403:28:2013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1605Jeroen Kemperink70TubbergenLAAC03:28:2103:28:2113-04-08 00:00Londen (GBR)
1606Sietse Tjalma68Grou03:28:4503:28:2114-06-08 00:00Raerd
1607Piet van Krieken57Hardinxveld Giessendam03:28:4103:28:2324-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1608Arend Bremer60Avanti-Wilskracht03:28:3703:28:2627-04-08 00:00Enschede
1609Henk Blokker54HeemskerkDEM03:28:2703:28:2718-05-08 00:00Leiden
1610Marcel Martin60Tilburg03:29:0503:28:2716-03-08 00:00Rome (ITA)
1611Tom OtteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:3303:28:2713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1612Frans Vermeer52Triathlon03:28:3903:28:2803-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1613Johan MoreeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69HerculesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5603:28:2813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1614Ton ReuseråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53ZuidwalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:2803:28:2813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1615Robbert de Bree78Rotterdam03:28:2903:28:2918-05-08 00:00Leiden
1616Martien Lek62De Veenlopers03:28:4603:28:2924-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1617Peter van DoornåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67NoordkopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4803:28:2913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1618Kees de Fijter58BarneveldLoopservice.nl03:29:0603:28:3024-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1619Rutger ThungåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73VlaardingenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4603:28:3013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1620Ronald Plenter64Barneveld03:28:3103:28:3114-09-08 00:00Ieper (BEL)
1621Bert van DrunenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56DiomedonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4803:28:3113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1622Jan LebbinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ49TollebeekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0103:28:3213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1623Gerrit van TooråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55SchiedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5403:28:3413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1624Peter Dekker73Koudekerke03:28:4903:28:3611-05-08 00:00Vis̩ (BEL)
1625Hans Wouters45HAC03:28:4403:28:3724-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1626John CornetåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊRotterdam AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0603:28:3713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1627Luc HouwelingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0603:28:3713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1628Ronald van Noordenburg67LelystadåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0703:28:3713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1629Erik van BareleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55BergschenhoekFortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5603:28:3813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1630Hens Koreman56Atledo03:28:3903:28:3921-09-08 00:00Hilvarenbeek
1631Ger van Hoek44Hellas03:28:4603:28:3924-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1632Jacques Kusters62GilzeLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:29:0003:28:3912-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1633A Gorissen59Pallas '6703:29:2903:28:3903-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1634Simon OuwerlingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5103:28:3913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1635Johan BuurmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ82GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:1103:28:3913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1636Epco Maat76Amsterdam03:28:4003:28:4007-06-08 00:00Jesolo (ITA)
1637Bart Verkaart69ZierikzeeDelta Sport03:29:0603:28:4004-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1638Peter DemoedåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56Ouderkerk aan den IJssel03:29:0803:28:4013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1639Jan van den BraakåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63HeeschåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:4103:28:4113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1640Ton HelvoortNULL03:29:1803:28:4216-03-08 00:00Rome (ITA)
1641Bas Schop63Altena Road Runners03:28:5403:28:4324-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1642Ton Fransen55WestervoortLoopservice.nl03:29:0203:28:4303-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1643Harry Schaafsma68Friesland03:29:0603:28:4314-06-08 00:00Raerd
1644Rene Pieterman70Huizen03:29:3403:28:4305-10-08 00:00Brussel (BEL)
1645Peter GeversåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55De KeienåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5103:28:4313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1646Gert TademaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59ZwolleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5203:28:4313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1647Leo van GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52SparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:3803:28:4313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1648Mark GoossensåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71Bergen op ZoomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:3003:28:4413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1649Peter Witkamp53Hoek van Holland03:28:5203:28:4504-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1650Marco van der HaaråÊåÊåÊåÊ69GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:2403:28:4513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1651Thierry van GroenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5803:28:4713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1652Dave SandersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78SchijndelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:5703:28:4813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1653Piet Boskma52AV '5503:29:0303:28:5214-06-08 00:00Raerd
1654Anton Buffing59Amstelveen03:29:1303:28:5221-09-08 00:00Groningen
1655Nicholaas SchoonderwoerdNULLDordrecht03:28:5303:28:5321-04-08 00:00Boston (USA)
1656Gerwin Mimpen62Sliedrecht03:28:5303:28:5318-05-08 00:00Leiden
1657Jan WeideåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62GorinchemTyphoonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:1903:28:5313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1658Jan AndriesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ50AtledoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:4003:28:5313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1659Wilfried Oldenkotte56AV Haaksbergen03:29:0503:28:5427-04-08 00:00Enschede
1660Arthur DavidseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68MaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0903:28:5413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1661Ignas Heuvelink64Zwolle03:28:5503:28:5521-09-08 00:00Groningen
1662Bert Lemmens57RijenAtledo03:28:5903:28:5503-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1663Adrie Jansen62Galder03:29:4503:28:5512-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1664Frank van de VenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61TilburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:4403:28:5513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1665Dennis HeeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:0103:28:5513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1666Peter Hulsen68LeidenVeteranen Nederland03:28:5603:28:5618-05-08 00:00Leiden
1667Ruud de BreijåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54ZwijndrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5903:28:5613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1668Ben van den Maagdenberg62AVR '90åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0503:28:5713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1669Sander AppelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:1003:28:5713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1670Friso de Jong83Amersfoort03:29:1403:28:5816-03-08 00:00Rome (ITA)
1671Dick Stada63Groningen03:29:2903:28:5814-06-08 00:00Raerd
1672Gerard Wijnands61Cadier en Keer03:29:4503:28:5812-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1673Jack van de SandeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63AVR '90åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0603:28:5813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1674Theo LamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60VordenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4503:28:5813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1675Patrick BeksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69HelmondåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:0703:28:5813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1676Peter KleinjanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68Hendrik Ido AmbachtåÊåÊ03:30:3203:28:5913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1677Steef KarthausåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70RijnsburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:2703:28:5913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1678Henk LousåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58DynamicaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:1403:28:5913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1679Gert Jan de BoeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:34:0303:28:5913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1680Will Balvers56Prins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0803:29:0112-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1681Tijmen den Ouden63Boskoop03:29:0303:29:0308-03-08 00:00Diever
1682Michael Steiger53Biest-Houtakker03:29:5103:29:0312-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1683Bouke BussemakeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:2503:29:0313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1684Alexander WiersmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:1103:29:0313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1685Harm Veenstra58Impala03:29:3503:29:0414-06-08 00:00Raerd
1686Michel van der MeeråÊåÊåÊ66LekkerkerkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:2803:29:0413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1687Auke Lenstra62Assen03:29:4703:29:0521-09-08 00:00Groningen
1688Johan van MeursåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:3603:29:0513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1689Dirk JimminkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ50Loopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:1503:29:0513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1690Mike ZijlmansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4603:29:0913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1691Gerard van BreukelenNULLClytoneus03:29:2403:29:1124-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1692Hendrik Jan Eijpe66AAAåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:35:0403:29:1113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1693Wilfried Duijvenvoorde6303:29:1203:29:1207-09-08 00:00Hoofddorp
1694Henk KieboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:5403:29:1313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1695Henk Mensink58Oisterwijk03:29:5403:29:1512-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1696Thijs Coolegem80OisterwijkTaxandria03:30:2103:29:1512-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1697Erwin RuischåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:2203:29:1513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1698Ricardo MouthaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ82RotterdamåÊåÊ03:29:5003:29:1513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1699Cor Mandigers58EindhovenOlympia Eindhoven03:29:2403:29:1612-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1700Thom de KroonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65SchalkwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:3303:29:1613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1701JHW Poort59Culemborg03:30:2803:29:1912-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1702Gerrit-Jan ScholtensåÊåÊ58Loopgroep HoornåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:5103:29:2113-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1703Jan Tijhuis57RijssenAV Rijssen03:29:3503:29:2224-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1704Erwin BooyåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64ZwolleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:4203:29:2213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1705Edo Nugteren54AmsterdamHaarlemmermeer03:29:2703:29:2307-09-08 00:00Hoofddorp
1706Wim MatthijsseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55AAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:2903:29:2313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1707Gert-Jan HolåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67TrichtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:5903:29:2413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1708Simon de BirkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:3403:29:2413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1709Henry van der Dussen66Loopgroep PK03:29:3103:29:2527-04-08 00:00Enschede
1710Jans Vincent48AV Rijssen03:29:3603:29:2627-04-08 00:00Enschede
1711Reimo FaberåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64SpadoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:1403:29:2613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1712Jan WeijmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ49FlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:5403:29:2613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1713Cas van GompelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54De LiemersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:4503:29:2613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1714Nico Heijker60WoerdenClytoneus03:30:0303:29:2712-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1715Arno van der HammenåÊåÊåÊåÊ59Krimpen aan den IJssel03:29:5103:29:2713-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1716Cor van ErpåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57HeeschåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:5703:29:2813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1717Tjeu Souren54UtrechtLG Marathon Utrecht03:29:5003:29:2903-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1718Arnold MannaertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5303:29:2913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1719Rob KelderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:0603:29:2913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1720Gino LambertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70ClimaxåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5203:29:2913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1721Marcel Jager59No-Limits03:29:5103:29:3012-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1722Jos KienhuisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:4303:29:3013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1723Wiebe Bareld Kootstra73Twijzelerheide03:29:4503:29:3114-06-08 00:00Raerd
1724Menno Klunder74DeventerDaventria03:29:5303:29:3124-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1725Alex van Ginkel68Harmelen03:30:0803:29:3212-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1726Theo GeleijnåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58MiddelburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:4203:29:3313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1727Marcel KoolwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:2503:29:3413-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1728Andr̩ Blok64RoosendaalLoopgroep PK03:29:3503:29:3518-05-08 00:00Leiden
1729Robert Janssen62Wijlre03:30:0203:29:3512-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1730Frans BrandsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:0303:29:3513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1731Rutger KoningåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:4503:29:3513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1732Charles Kuurstra65Tiel03:30:1203:29:3624-03-08 00:00Utrecht
1733Corne van DorståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57StanddaarbuitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:1803:29:3613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1734Jurryt de Vries82Rotterdam03:29:4903:29:3714-06-08 00:00Raerd
1735Chiel Ellenbroek53WolfhezePallas '6703:29:5603:29:3720-04-08 00:00Antwerpen (BEL)
1736Wouter Rouwhorst65Borculo03:30:2203:29:3714-06-08 00:00Raerd
1737Ton Visser67Bolsward03:29:5803:29:3814-06-08 00:00Raerd
1738Hans de ManåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62PapendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:4703:29:3913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1739Frits PrinzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54MaastrichtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊZweitlanceurs03:30:1703:29:4013-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1740Albert KooyåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67NieuwkoopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:2003:29:4213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1741Bart van der KrogtåÊåÊåÊåÊ78RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:2003:29:4213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1742Charles DerksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60MaldenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:3703:29:4213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1743Michel HoltkampåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60LeusdenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:4303:29:4313-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1744Sjoerd Hobma64Unitas03:30:1803:29:4514-09-08 00:00Meerssen
1745Dick Wong-ChungåÊåÊ63AerdenhoutåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:2103:29:4513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1746Ton GeertsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59BergschenhoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0003:29:4513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1747Jan BrouwersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51THORåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:1603:29:4513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1748Roel ZwieråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67ZierikzeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5103:29:4613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1749Evert GommersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59MelickåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:0403:29:4613-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1750Rein-jan Elenbaas81Goes03:29:5203:29:4704-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1751Patrick MassopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65HorståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:4303:29:4813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1752Peter Sturm61Waalre03:30:4103:29:4904-10-08 00:00Zoutelande
1753Rolf van SprangåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65VughtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:34:1303:29:4913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1754Henk van Rosmalen56TilburgLoopservice.nl03:30:4803:29:5112-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1755Mark Gordijn64Nootdorp03:30:2403:29:5220-04-08 00:00Antwerpen (BEL)
1756Wim Krol59AmsterdamLoopgroep PK03:31:1103:29:5212-10-08 00:00Chicago (USA)
1757Tiemen van BruggenåÊåÊåÊåÊ79RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:1003:29:5213-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1758Rene Kuijken61Parthenon03:31:1603:29:5303-02-08 00:00Apeldoorn
1759RenÌ© OverdeveståÊåÊ54AAV '36åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:4803:29:5513-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1760Frank Veugen65Munstergeleen03:30:1403:29:5614-09-08 00:00Meerssen
1761John Baars65NunspeetRunning200003:30:0803:29:5812-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
1762Piet Miedema55IJlst03:30:3903:29:5814-06-08 00:00Raerd
1763Ronald van de Vondervoort67OirschotAV OirschotåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:2103:29:5813-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1764Bart DijkmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:5103:29:5913-04-08 00:00Rotterdam
1765Gerrit van Hamersveld52Nunspeet03:30:1703:30:0012-10-08 00:00Eindhoven
895Liselotte van Bockel78Utrecht04:07:1004:07:1002-11-08New York (USA)