Ad
< terug

marathon mannen 2012

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Michel ButterMsenNederland02:09:5802:09:5821-10-12Amsterdam
2Koen RaymaekersMsenNederland02:10:3502:10:3415-04-12Rotterdam
3Ronald SchroerMsenNederland02:16:1902:16:1921-10-12Amsterdam
4Patrick StitzingerMsenPegasus02:16:5102:16:5114-10-12Eindhoven
5Rens DekkersMsenNederland02:17:1902:17:1921-10-12Amsterdam
6Olfert MolenhuisMsenNederland02:19:5302:19:5309-04-12Utrecht
7Pip TesselaarMsenNederland02:22:3902:22:3921-10-12Amsterdam
8Jelte BronsemaM30Amsterdam02:23:1402:23:1404-03-12Lake Biwa
9Jeroen van ErpM35Nederland02:23:4602:23:4521-10-12Amsterdam
10Hugo van den BroekM35Nederland02:24:4402:24:4318-11-12Turijn
11Sebastien SchlettererM35Dynamica02:24:5802:24:5415-04-12Rotterdam
12Harm SengersMsenEindhoven Atletiek02:24:5902:24:5714-10-12Eindhoven
13Christian de LieMsenNederland02:25:4702:25:4515-04-12Rotterdam
14Neals StrikMsenNederland02:26:3002:26:3015-04-12Rotterdam
15Luc KrotwaarM35Nederland02:27:3202:27:3109-04-12Utrecht
16Michel SchrierMsenDynamica02:28:1702:28:1515-04-12Rotterdam
17Imo MullerMsenAAC02:28:2902:28:2614-10-12Eindhoven
18Michiel HullemanMsenAAC02:28:3702:28:3414-10-12Eindhoven
19Casper KoelmaM35M.P.M.02:28:4002:28:3830-09-12Berlijn
20Arthur SchramadeM40Cifla02:29:0102:28:5814-10-12Eindhoven
21Patrick KwistM35Rotterdam Atletiek02:29:1202:29:1228-10-12Etten-Leur
22Erik NegermanM35Hilversum02:29:1202:29:1216-06-12Slachte
23Remon van LunzenM35Nederland02:29:4502:29:4409-04-12Utrecht
24Timothy KaranuMsenNederland02:29:4702:29:4609-04-12Utrecht
25Bernard te BoekhorstM35Phoenix Utrecht02:30:5102:30:5128-10-12Frankfurt
26Bart WassenbergM45Hellas02:30:5502:30:5215-04-12Rotterdam
27Iwan KammingaM30Aquilo02:31:3402:31:2930-09-12Berlijn
28Jeroen VeldhuisM35AAC02:31:3802:31:3828-10-12Frankfurt
29Greg van HestM35Tilburg02:31:5602:31:5420-05-12Oisterwijk
30Jan StuursmaMSenSV Veendam02:32:0502:32:0030-09-12Berlijn
31Emiel PieterseMsenNederland02:32:5502:32:5421-10-12Amsterdam
32Remmon van LunzenM40Leeuwarden02:33:0002:33:0016-06-12Slachte
33Ton VerbaandertM40Eindhoven Atletiek02:33:5302:33:5214-10-12Eindhoven
34Jan VenhuizenM40Lionitas02:33:5202:33:5204-11-12Berenloop
35Casper DirksM35Nederland02:33:5702:33:5609-04-12Utrecht
36David HemstedeMsenClimax02:34:1302:34:1204-11-12Berenloop
37Nico AltorfM40NSL02:34:1602:34:1315-04-12Rotterdam
38Pascal van NordenM35AV Gouda02:34:2602:34:2115-04-12Rotterdam
39Koen HenkesMsenRunning200002:34:2902:34:2614-10-12Eindhoven
40Gerard HollestelleMsenPhanos02:34:4402:34:3821-10-12Amsterdam
41Ralph ApeldoornM35DEM02:35:4702:35:0028-10-12Frankfurt
42Robert MutandareM35Heemstede02:35:2302:35:2221-10-12Amsterdam
43Megersha GadishaMsenEindhoven Atletiek02:35:2502:35:2214-10-12Eindhoven
44Kas van VeenMsenPrins Hendrik02:35:3102:35:3128-10-12Etten-Leur
45Jay SauerM40Cifla02:35:4302:35:4105-02-12Apeldoorn
46Michiel SnuverinkMSENMarathon Pim Mulier02:35:4402:35:4322-04-12Enschede
47Jos op 't HoogM45Prins Hendrik02:36:0102:36:0120-05-12Oisterwijk
48Peter BruinsmaM40Atletics Nijverdal02:36:0602:36:0414-10-12Eindhoven
49Raymon van den BergMsenPrins Hendrik02:36:1302:36:1015-04-12Rotterdam
50Stefan van der PolsM40NSL02:36:2102:36:1715-04-12Rotterdam
51Raimond van der BoomM35AAC '6102:37:2802:37:2115-04-12Rotterdam
52Bjorn GeerdinkM40MPM02:37:5002:37:3828-10-12Frankfurt
53Michel de MaatM50Fortuna02:38:1602:38:1115-04-12Rotterdam
54Paul ZwamaMsenLeens02:38:1802:38:1616-06-12Slachte
55Cees KerstenM45TAS '8202:38:2902:38:2609-04-12Utrecht
56Aart-Peter BaanM40Energie02:38:3502:38:3015-04-12Rotterdam
57Richard DijkhuizenM40AV Castricum02:39:2102:38:3328-10-12Frankfurt
58Danny van den HamM35Hellas02:38:3702:38:3421-10-12Amsterdam
59Rik WolswinkelMsenNederland02:38:4802:38:4809-04-12Utrecht
60Joop PauwM40Hellas02:38:5202:38:4914-10-12Eindhoven
61Niek van VeenMsenPhanos02:38:5602:38:5021-10-12Amsterdam
62Ralf PreibischM50Halsteren02:38:5102:38:5122-04-12Antwerpen
63Johan KatsM40Daventria02:38:5902:38:5621-10-12Amsterdam
64Geert SteenmansM35AC Lyra02:39:3802:39:3828-10-12Etten-Leur
65Jos TimansM30Maastricht02:40:2902:40:0015-04-12Wenen
66Paul SmitsM45Haag Atletiek02:40:0102:40:0115-04-12Rotterdam
67Jan BerkhoutMsenRunning Holland verenigin02:40:2202:40:1021-10-12Amsterdam
68Marco KolkmanM40Den Ham02:40:1402:40:1122-04-12Enschede
69Ronnie DuinkerkenM35Rotterdam Atletiek02:40:3402:40:2815-04-12Rotterdam
70Alex van der MeerMsenNederland02:40:3802:40:3615-04-12Rotterdam
71Robert WillemseM40Rotterdam Atletiek02:40:4802:40:3914-10-12Eindhoven
72Alemayehu SitotawM45Flaktveit, Bergen (N02:40:5102:40:5116-06-12Slachte
73Ruud van der WalMsenAV '3402:40:5302:40:5204-11-12Berenloop
74Maarten ZeegersMsenVitalis02:41:0102:41:0021-10-12Amsterdam
75Oskar de KuijerM45Eindhoven Atletiek02:41:2402:41:2409-09-12Meerssen
76Michiel KallenbergMsenCifla02:41:3902:41:2721-10-12Amsterdam
77Alfred RoelenM40NSL02:41:4502:41:4120-05-12Oisterwijk
78Tommy van WeverbergMsenAC Lebbeke02:41:4402:41:4428-10-12Etten-Leur
79Remy VasseurMsenVlissingen02:41:5002:41:4706-10-12Zeeland
80Bram van RijswijkMsenEindhoven Atletiek02:41:5602:41:5505-02-12Apeldoorn
81Bart De GroveM35Wetteren02:41:5602:41:5620-05-12Leiden
82Ruud NefkensM35Cifla02:42:0802:42:0514-10-12Eindhoven
83Elsiddig Eldaw IbrahimM40Sparta02:42:1502:42:1215-04-12Rotterdam
84Andre HeerenM35Clytoneus02:42:1702:42:1209-04-12Utrecht
85Edwin VeenstraM40Marathon Pim Mulier02:42:1602:42:1622-04-12Enschede
86Iwan TheunissenM40Landgraaf02:42:2102:42:2113-05-12Vis̩
87Rombout BreedveldM40loopgroep Aart Stigter02:42:4402:42:3621-10-12Amsterdam
88Bart Candel02:43:0702:42:3915-04-12Wenen
89Paul BloklandM35Parthenon02:42:5602:42:4615-04-12Rotterdam
90Vincent VerbovenM40Eindhoven Atletiek02:43:0102:42:5514-10-12Eindhoven
91Niels GoudswaardM40Zierikzee02:43:0802:43:0015-04-12Rotterdam
92David de GraafM3002:43:1002:43:0530-09-12Berlijn
93Frank DriessenM45Maastricht02:43:1102:43:0714-10-12Eindhoven
94Barry BronsemaMsenGroningen Atletiek02:43:1402:43:1204-11-12Berenloop
95Harald van DoornM45Lycurgus02:43:2002:43:1914-10-12Eindhoven
96Willem de BoerMsenExmorra02:43:2402:43:2416-06-12Slachte
97Bas BriefjesMsenAV Castricum02:43:4502:43:3715-04-12Wenen
98Frans PasmansMsenLoopgroep PK02:43:4702:43:4414-10-12Eindhoven
99Rene de LangeMsenDe Koplopers02:43:5802:43:5115-04-12Rotterdam
100Pieter-Jelle MoenandarMsenNederland02:43:5702:43:5709-04-12Utrecht
101Martin KeulemansM45GAC Hilversum02:44:2402:44:0521-10-12Amsterdam
102Kristiaan bij de VaateMsenZOEV02:44:0902:44:0514-10-12Eindhoven
103Bernard RoelenM40Loopgroep PK02:44:2602:44:1915-04-12Rotterdam
104Bas DiederenMsenSittard02:44:2502:44:2409-09-12Meerssen
105Leslie PangemananM35Amsterdam02:44:2902:44:2721-10-12Amsterdam
106Sigmar KockM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:44:2902:44:2914-10-12Eindhoven
107Victor PhaffM35Pallas '9302:44:3602:44:3214-10-12Eindhoven
108Hans BronsM45Eindhoven Atletiek02:44:3902:44:3315-04-12Rotterdam
109Edward GeertseMsenSpado02:44:3402:44:3416-12-12Spijkenisse
110Harry WiersmaM40Lionitas02:44:3902:44:3804-11-12Berenloop
111Marc GunterM45THOR02:44:4902:44:4914-10-12Eindhoven
112Bert VanwerschM45Achilles-Top02:44:5302:44:4914-10-12Eindhoven
113Dirk LondemaMsenLoopgroep PK02:44:5902:44:5804-11-12Berenloop
114Maarten KleinM35Sparta02:45:0902:45:0815-04-12Rotterdam
115Frank HeijminkM45Alphen aan den Rijn02:45:1902:45:1215-04-12Rotterdam
116Jeroen BonhofMsenBB lopers02:45:2602:45:2015-04-12Rotterdam
117Perry VermeulenM35AV '5602:45:2402:45:2328-10-12Etten-Leur
118Jiri KemperM35AV '2302:45:4402:45:2721-10-12Amsterdam
119Maikel WielandMSen02:45:3602:45:3130-09-12Berlijn
120Jeffrey Van HornMsenAlmere02:45:5202:45:3321-10-12Amsterdam
121Peter BosgoedM45Spanbroek02:45:3402:45:3425-03-12Barcelona
122Han WolsingM40Triathlon02:45:4402:45:4410-06-12Amersfoort
123Jo SchoonbroodtM60Maasrunners02:45:5102:45:4815-04-12Rotterdam
124Jeroen GelinckM35Hanzesport02:45:5202:45:4809-04-12Utrecht
125Martijn SchakelaarM35De Gemzen02:45:5702:45:5209-04-12Utrecht
126Edward HertsenbergM40LAAC Twente02:45:5902:45:5214-10-12Eindhoven
127Henry VisscherMsenBB lopers02:45:5902:45:5409-04-12Utrecht
128Ramon van der WildeM35Vlaardingen02:46:0402:45:5615-04-12Rotterdam
129Rob BravenboerM40Prins Hendrik02:46:1102:45:5821-10-12Amsterdam
130Marijn van SchooteMsenRotterdam Atletiek02:46:1702:46:0515-04-12Rotterdam
131Michael NijlandM40Atos02:46:1502:46:0521-10-12Amsterdam
132Lous WondergemMsenMiddelburg02:46:1702:46:1015-04-12Rotterdam
133Corne van OirschotM40Tilburg Road Runners02:46:1502:46:1420-05-12Oisterwijk
134Patrick DelaitM40Stein02:46:3602:46:3622-04-12Antwerpen
135Robert WillemseM35PAC02:46:3702:46:3720-05-12Leiden
136Erwan PiriouM35Haarlem02:46:4102:46:3821-10-12Amsterdam
137Vincent Oude OphuisM50NSL02:46:5502:46:4614-10-12Eindhoven
138Matthijs van ScheijenMsenArena02:46:5702:46:4921-10-12Amsterdam
139Albert van der ZielM45Friesland02:47:0202:47:0216-06-12Slachte
140Johannes PostmaM35Lionitas02:47:0902:47:0514-10-12Eindhoven
141Johan BoomM35Spurt '8802:47:1102:47:0709-04-12Utrecht
142Rubert RietkerkM50Altis02:47:1402:47:1014-10-12Eindhoven
143Huub van NoordenMsenYerseke02:47:1102:47:1006-10-12Zeeland
144Fred LatasterM50Cifla02:47:1902:47:1115-04-12Rotterdam
145Kees KarregatMsenAV Edam02:47:2002:47:1214-10-12Eindhoven
146Gerard de LangeM45Waterweg02:47:3102:47:1815-04-12Rotterdam
147Riekele KobesMsenAV Heerenveen02:47:2402:47:2404-11-12Berenloop
148Jan WroblewskiMsenZwaag02:47:2602:47:2513-05-12Hoorn
149Joost KeizerMsenAmsterdam02:47:3002:47:2521-10-12Amsterdam
150Rene de LangeM35AV de Koplopers02:47:3402:47:2530-09-12Berlijn
151Ger BodelierM45STB02:47:3302:47:3121-10-12Amsterdam
152Ronald de RoosM45Hellas02:47:3402:47:3114-10-12Eindhoven
153Wim NieuwkerkMsenDinteloord02:47:3502:47:3306-10-12Zeeland
154Willem van het VeerM4002:47:3402:47:3428-10-12Frankfurt
155Henk SmalbruggeM35Nederland02:47:4002:47:3809-04-12Utrecht
156Friso WoltersMsenAmsterdam02:47:4702:47:4104-11-12Berenloop
157Alex BouwmeesterMsenZaanland02:47:4902:47:4609-04-12Utrecht
158Shayne RookhuyzenM35Veluwe02:47:5602:47:4921-10-12Amsterdam
159Bas de PeuterM35Rotterdam Atletiek02:47:5602:47:5115-04-12Rotterdam
160Kristof Nevelsteen02:48:1402:48:1420-05-12Leiden
161Frederik Op De Beeck02:48:1402:48:1420-05-12Leiden
162Alwin VermeulenM35Kwadendamme02:48:2402:48:2428-10-12Etten-Leur
163Hans BerendsenM45Pallas '9302:48:3402:48:2415-04-12Rotterdam
164Tjeerd PopkemaMsenNOP02:48:4102:48:3215-04-12Rotterdam
165Martijn de KokMsenHeinkenszand02:48:3602:48:3406-10-12Zeeland
166Ron van den BergM45Waterweg02:48:3602:48:3615-04-12Rotterdam
167Martin KetellapperM35Lionitas02:48:4502:48:4516-06-12Slachte
168Olivier JacquesM40Purmerend02:48:5402:48:5005-02-12Apeldoorn
169Matthieu LeclercqM40Bussum02:48:5402:48:5005-02-12Apeldoorn
170Marcel GubbelsM40Scopias02:49:0102:48:5530-09-12Berlijn
171Bernard RoelenM40Loopgroep PK02:48:5802:48:5820-05-12Leiden
172Jan van HoevenM35Olympus '7002:49:0002:49:0028-10-12Etten-Leur
173Mark HakbijlMsenBB lopers02:49:0202:49:0115-04-12Rotterdam
174Bas MekkingMsenCialfo02:49:0202:49:0210-06-12Amersfoort
175Pieter MoltzerMsenPAC02:49:1802:49:0515-04-12Rotterdam
176John ReijnenM40Achilles-Top02:49:1302:49:0814-10-12Eindhoven
177Thomas van der WalM35Klazienaveen02:49:1202:49:0905-02-12Apeldoorn
178Richard DeenM40De Koplopers02:49:3702:49:1421-10-12Amsterdam
179Raylie FlorentinaMsenPijnacker02:49:4702:49:2121-10-12Amsterdam
180Filip LijnenM35Eindhoven02:49:2202:49:2228-10-12Etten-Leur
181Ton van 't VeerM55avVN02:49:3302:49:2614-10-12Eindhoven
182Arjan BeijeM40PostNL02:49:3902:49:2915-04-12Rotterdam
183Wannie FriderichsM40Almere '8102:49:5102:49:3121-10-12Amsterdam
184Stephan SuikerM35Running Holland02:50:5102:49:3915-04-12Rotterdam
185Jork GeraetsM35Zaanland02:49:5902:49:4221-10-12Amsterdam
186Ron van den Berg02:49:5102:49:5120-05-12Leiden
187Erik KuijerMsenMarathonPlus02:49:5202:49:5230-09-12Zwolle
188Marco BarendregtMsenPAC02:49:5902:49:5315-04-12Rotterdam
189John KetelaarsM40Rotterdam Atletiek02:50:0202:49:5815-04-12Rotterdam
190Pieter WestersM35Leiden Atletiek02:50:2402:50:0521-10-12Amsterdam
191Randy HendriksM40Running200002:50:1102:50:1116-12-12Spijkenisse
192Richard KienstraM40Lionitas02:50:1902:50:1414-10-12Eindhoven
193Ruud de VetteM50Pallas '9302:50:2302:50:1715-04-12Rotterdam
194Tjitte van den BuysMsenMiddelburg02:50:2402:50:2106-10-12Zeeland
195Marcel FieringM40Pallas '9302:50:3002:50:2804-11-12Berenloop
196Jan-Jouke VosMsenAV Heerenveen02:50:3002:50:2816-06-12Slachte
197Bob KeuzekampM45Suomi02:50:4902:50:4214-10-12Eindhoven
198Rene JanssenM45AV Weert02:50:5502:50:4421-10-12Amsterdam
199Geert HendriksM50Atverni02:50:5602:50:4815-04-12Rotterdam
200Alex BergsmaMsenAV Heerenveen02:50:5202:50:5116-06-12Slachte
201Jan JaarsmaM50Fortuna02:50:5202:50:5215-04-12Rotterdam
202Simon BrumagneM35DC Leuven Atl02:51:0102:51:0028-10-12Etten-Leur
203Freddy van DijkM35Eindhoven Atletiek02:51:0702:51:0114-10-12Eindhoven
204Danny van WijkM40Pallas '9302:51:1002:51:0415-04-12Rotterdam
205Niels MellemaM30M.P.M.02:51:2502:51:0430-09-12Berlijn
206Frank VulkerMsenLeiden Atletiek02:51:3402:51:1521-10-12Amsterdam
207Gert BrienneM40Medemblik02:51:2102:51:1821-10-12Amsterdam
208Louis de KoningM40Zuidland02:51:2702:51:2115-04-12Rotterdam
209Jaap VinkM35Phoenix02:51:2802:51:2314-10-12Eindhoven
210Eelco HoogeveenM35Friesland02:51:3202:51:2809-04-12Utrecht
211Eric CrombaghsM35Eindhoven Atletiek02:51:3502:51:2814-10-12Eindhoven
212Richard DeenM40AV de Koplopers02:51:4002:51:3130-09-12Berlijn
213Franke SmidstraMsenLeeuwarden02:51:3402:51:3316-06-12Slachte
214Michiel van DijkM40Gach02:51:4302:51:3630-09-12Berlijn
215Vincent HendriksMsenFit02:51:3602:51:3628-10-12Etten-Leur
216Arthur HopmanM40Hylas02:51:5202:51:3821-10-12Amsterdam
217Maurits HeikoopM35Loopgroep PK02:51:4902:51:4314-10-12Eindhoven
218Vincent Oude OphuisM45Noordwijkerhout02:51:4502:51:4520-05-12Leiden
219Michiel OttenM35Tilburg02:51:4902:51:4706-10-12Zeeland
220Detmar RoessinkM35TION02:51:5002:51:4922-04-12Enschede
221Thomas WhiteM45Pallas '9302:51:5502:51:4915-04-12Rotterdam
222Heijmink FrankM45NPSB02:51:5202:51:5122-04-12Enschede
223Martijn TuinM35Waterland02:52:0902:51:5121-10-12Amsterdam
224Dion KesMsenHaarlem02:51:5202:51:5220-05-12Leiden
225Henri VeldmanM45AV Heerenveen02:51:5402:51:5316-06-12Slachte
226Peter ResMsenAtletiek Maastricht02:51:5802:51:5505-02-12Apeldoorn
227Leo LatasterM45Atrium MC parkstad H02:52:2702:51:5915-04-12Rotterdam
228Fouad FertouteM35Spirit Oud Beijerlan02:52:0502:52:0015-04-12Rotterdam
229Wouter DeelderM3002:52:2802:52:0030-09-12Berlijn
230Erwin KoensMsenRotterdam Atletiek02:52:1102:52:0315-04-12Rotterdam
231Gerard DroogM45Rotterdam Atletiek02:52:1202:52:0515-04-12Rotterdam
232Wytze MuijzertM45Utrecht02:52:1402:52:1114-10-12Eindhoven
233Dennis van DoornM35Phoenix02:52:2402:52:1121-10-12Amsterdam
234Bram van DongenMsenHaag Atletiek02:52:4202:52:1421-10-12Amsterdam
235Roy VervoortMsenGroningen02:53:1202:52:1521-10-12Amsterdam
236Erwin KlaassenMSENLoopgroep De Drentsche Aa02:52:1902:52:1722-04-12Enschede
237Johnny RaviaM40Delta Sport02:52:2602:52:2015-04-12Rotterdam
238Louran van KeulenM40AP-running02:52:3102:52:2330-09-12Berlijn
239Dirk HooybergsM45Oud-Beijerland02:52:4702:52:2421-10-12Amsterdam
240Chris WoutersM55THOR02:52:2602:52:2414-10-12Eindhoven
241Aard van der VinneM40Dedemsvaart02:52:4202:52:2604-11-12Berenloop
242Henk-Jan DolsmaMSENVitalis02:52:3102:52:2722-04-12Enschede
243Ad van BeekM45Road Runners Etten-Leur02:52:3902:52:3115-04-12Rotterdam
244Frank HeijminkM40Alphen aan den Rijn02:52:3402:52:3420-05-12Leiden
245Rut ZoutmanM50Olympus '7002:52:3902:52:3916-12-12Spijkenisse
246Maurice RuwetteM40Achilles-Top02:52:5502:52:3915-04-12Rotterdam
247Dave BooneMsenAV'5602:52:5302:52:5320-05-12Leiden
248Maarten BijnenM4002:53:1702:52:5430-09-12Berlijn
249Sander AssendelftMsenDutch Runners Gold02:53:2002:53:0115-04-12Rotterdam
250Valentin MaierMsenTimisoara (ROU)02:53:2702:53:0110-06-12Amersfoort
251Leo van der HoevenM50Spirit Oud Beijerlan02:53:1102:53:0515-04-12Rotterdam
252Elbert VoogtM55Veluwe02:53:1102:53:0614-10-12Eindhoven
253Andy OskamM35Sparta02:53:2102:53:1514-10-12Eindhoven
254Elebert NoordamM45Ilion02:53:2602:53:2114-10-12Eindhoven
255Alwin de JongM35AAV '3602:54:4502:53:2415-04-12Rotterdam
256Michel BesselingMsenTriathlon02:53:2402:53:2410-06-12Amersfoort
257Cor HoebekeM55De Koplopers02:53:2702:53:2715-04-12Rotterdam
258Fons LeuvenM45Suomi02:53:3702:53:3214-10-12Eindhoven
259Patrick BaarsM35Amsterdam02:53:5002:53:3621-10-12Amsterdam
260Ivo RuijterM35Landsmeer02:56:3402:53:4321-10-12Amsterdam
261Joost FortkampM30M.P.M.02:54:2102:53:4330-09-12Berlijn
262Sjacco JoziasseM40Koudekerke02:53:4502:53:4531-03-12Diever
263Erben WennemarsMsenDalfsen02:53:4802:53:4530-09-12Zwolle
264Marcel StoffersM40Loopgroep PK02:54:0702:53:4615-04-12Rotterdam
265Emile DercksenM3502:53:5202:53:5214-10-12Pijnenburg
266Jos op å«t HoogM45Haaren02:53:5402:53:5206-10-12Zeeland
267Leon van der WildeM40Vlaardingen02:54:0802:54:0315-04-12Rotterdam
268Andr̩ DeumersM40loopgroep Aart Stigter02:54:1102:54:1128-10-12Frankfurt
269Cor van BaarM50Hoofddorp02:54:3202:54:1221-10-12Amsterdam
270Frederik BoulogneMsenAmsterdam02:54:1802:54:1321-10-12Amsterdam
271Henk GuiseM45THOR02:54:3202:54:2714-10-12Eindhoven
272Wim RitsemaM45Gelre02:54:4302:54:4022-04-12Enschede
273Danny ValstarMsenBarendrecht02:56:4502:54:4515-04-12Rotterdam
274Paul GillanM40Woonona (AUS)02:54:5102:54:4916-06-12Slachte
275Michiel BekkerM50Millingen aan de Rijn02:54:5402:54:5431-03-12Diever
276Ronald DerksenM35Beekbergen02:55:0002:54:5806-10-12Zeeland
277Rien BastiaansenM55THOR02:55:1102:55:0614-10-12Eindhoven
278Eric PeijnenborgM35Oisterwijk02:55:0802:55:0822-04-12Antwerpen
279Koos QuakM40Laren Nh02:55:1802:55:0821-10-12Amsterdam
280Nap HageM45Spado02:55:1902:55:0915-04-12Rotterdam
281Ferdi VonkMsenRotterdam Atletiek02:55:1502:55:1215-04-12Rotterdam
282Ronny LeeftinkM35Goor '7502:55:2302:55:1414-10-12Eindhoven
283Jan van der MeerM45Olympus '7002:55:2202:55:1515-04-12Rotterdam
284Peter IpemaM45Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa02:55:3302:55:1621-10-12Amsterdam
285Edwin RoestM45Loopgroep PK02:55:2302:55:1714-10-12Eindhoven
286Thijs GipmansM35Venlo02:55:3002:55:2014-10-12Eindhoven
287Harry SuykerM50De Koplopers02:55:4602:55:2321-10-12Amsterdam
288Dirk SijtsmaM45PAC02:55:3202:55:2615-04-12Rotterdam
289Niek van SonMsenEindhoven Atletiek02:55:2902:55:2728-10-12Etten-Leur
290Reinoud van LaarM40Haarlemmermeer02:55:5202:55:3215-04-12Rotterdam
291Tom FosterMsenAmsterdam Zuidoost02:55:4602:55:3421-10-12Amsterdam
292Walter MeertM35Barendrecht02:55:4602:55:3414-10-12Eindhoven
293Peter SabelM45Fortuna02:55:3802:55:3715-04-12Rotterdam
294Edley KerssenbergM40Almere02:55:5702:55:3815-04-12Rotterdam
295Sicco RoukemaM45Hellas02:55:4102:55:3816-06-12Slachte
296Pieter HeggenM45Sprint02:55:4302:55:4015-04-12Rotterdam
297Ron van de HeeM35Rotterdam Atletiek02:55:5102:55:4115-04-12Rotterdam
298Ron HuizerM50aart stigher02:56:2502:55:4430-09-12Berlijn
299Bart BruckelM40Atos02:56:0702:55:4621-10-12Amsterdam
300Jasper SpringerMsenNijmegen Atletiek02:56:2602:55:5521-10-12Amsterdam
301Richard GroenendijkM40Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:56:0302:55:5615-04-12Rotterdam
302Maarten HoogkamerM35De Spartaan02:56:1902:55:5721-10-12Amsterdam
303Wim van SparrentakM35Middelburg02:56:0502:56:0406-10-12Zeeland
304Rutger KramerM35Haag Atletiek02:56:1202:56:0809-04-12Utrecht
305Bas PieterseM50AV Zeewolde02:56:1402:56:1015-04-12Rotterdam
306Henk van ZutphenM50AV Gouda02:56:1702:56:1014-10-12Eindhoven
307Michel S M EntiusM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:56:1802:56:1505-02-12Apeldoorn
308Ivo GijzenMsenUrmond02:56:3002:56:1521-10-12Amsterdam
309Edgar GriffioenM4002:56:1702:56:1728-10-12Frankfurt
310John de RooijM50ATV Venray02:56:2502:56:1905-02-12Apeldoorn
311Vincent LangendamMsenHendrik-Ido-Ambacht02:56:2002:56:2016-12-12Spijkenisse
312Rogier VerbaanM30Utrecht02:57:2102:56:2109-04-12Utrecht
313Alfred van PeltM40Fortuna02:56:2302:56:2215-04-12Rotterdam
314Marthel IJkelenstamM40Typhoon02:56:4602:56:2315-04-12Rotterdam
315Frankie LeusM45AC Herentals02:56:2302:56:2328-10-12Etten-Leur
316Jim BruursM35Valkenburg Lb02:56:5102:56:2614-10-12Eindhoven
317Jendo VisserMsenFriesland02:56:2902:56:2716-06-12Slachte
318Jan BruningM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:56:3902:56:2721-10-12Amsterdam
319Roelof de RoosMsenLoopgroep Leeuwarden02:56:4702:56:2821-10-12Amsterdam
320Wouter ZondervanM40Triathlon02:56:3202:56:3014-10-12Eindhoven
321Matthias SchroterMsenTartletos02:56:5402:56:3215-04-12Rotterdam
322Peter van OoijenM4502:56:4202:56:3530-09-12Berlijn
323Duurt DijkmanMSENLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:56:4302:56:3822-04-12Enschede
324Bart ter VeerM40Groningen02:56:4202:56:3815-04-12Rotterdam
325Nicolas ArancibiaMsenPhanos02:56:4602:56:3914-10-12Eindhoven
326Ruud van de GardeM40Rozendaal02:56:5002:56:4021-10-12Amsterdam
327Hans de ManM45Papendrecht02:56:5902:56:4315-04-12Rotterdam
328Raymond HutubessyM4502:57:2602:56:4330-09-12Berlijn
329Ronald de WitM30Running Holland02:57:1602:56:4830-09-12Berlijn
330Dirk Klaassen02:56:4902:56:4928-10-12Frankfurt
331Michel EntiusM40Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:56:5002:56:5013-05-12Hoorn
332Ruben RuigendijkMsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:57:3102:56:5021-10-12Amsterdam
333Marc KroesM35Nijmegen02:58:3002:56:5415-04-12Rotterdam
334Tom GrootMsenDirksland02:56:5602:56:5406-10-12Zeeland
335Mpetsi BokondjiM45Leiden Road Runners Club02:56:5602:56:5620-05-12Leiden
336Jorgen VerstralenMsenAV Gouda02:57:0002:56:5815-04-12Rotterdam
337Remco SpigtM40Amsterdam02:56:5802:56:5822-04-12Londen
338Jouke RozemaMsenAmsterdam02:57:0102:56:5913-05-12Hoorn
339Marc DunnewijkM50Waterland02:57:1102:57:0215-04-12Rotterdam
340Pieter TensenM35Moordrecht02:57:1302:57:0515-04-12Rotterdam
341Reinardus van WelM3502:57:3102:57:0530-09-12Berlijn
342Nils van ElzelingenM45Veluwe02:57:1602:57:0714-10-12Eindhoven
343Jacques WijfjeM40Loopgroep PK02:57:2602:57:1115-04-12Rotterdam
344Adriaan van KeulenMsenMiddelburg02:57:1302:57:1106-10-12Zeeland
345Edward PechlerM45Loopgroep Bedum02:57:1602:57:1215-04-12Rotterdam
346Bram van BaarMsenAlkmaar02:57:1302:57:1313-05-12Hoorn
347Willem den UylMsenTTW02:57:2802:57:1321-10-12Amsterdam
348Bas HaasnootM35Rijnsoever02:57:3702:57:1421-10-12Amsterdam
349Ruud BaaimanMSen02:58:4302:57:1730-09-12Berlijn
350Mpetsi BokondjiM45Leiden Road Runners Club02:57:2002:57:1909-04-12Utrecht
351Willem de KaterM35Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:57:2302:57:2114-10-12Eindhoven
352Kees FrankenM50Spado02:57:2902:57:2214-10-12Eindhoven
353Willem GooskensMsenAmsterdam02:57:4202:57:2321-10-12Amsterdam
354Jeroen PlevierM40Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:57:5002:57:2615-04-12Rotterdam
355Jos BruensM45avVN02:57:2802:57:2715-04-12Rotterdam
356Alejandro RodrÌ_guezM35Utrecht02:57:4902:57:2821-10-12Amsterdam
357Jos AlberinkM50Loopgroep De Lutte02:57:3102:57:3022-04-12Enschede
358Henk Rikkengaa-WoutersM30De Meern02:57:5602:57:3009-04-12Utrecht
359Peter PollemansMsenFlakkee02:57:5202:57:3315-04-12Rotterdam
360Maurits HoonhorstM40PEC 191002:57:3302:57:3330-09-12Zwolle
361Dirk van HaastrechtM40Hellas02:57:5802:57:3615-04-12Rotterdam
362Jeroen AuenerM55Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa02:57:5502:57:3621-10-12Amsterdam
363Harry RutgersM50Loopgroep Bedum02:57:4702:57:4304-11-12Berenloop
364Marcel den OudenM40PAC02:58:0102:57:4515-04-12Rotterdam
365Jeroen StolkMsenGiessenburg02:57:5102:57:4714-10-12Eindhoven
366Hans van ZwienenM35PAC02:58:0602:57:4915-04-12Rotterdam
367Mpetsi B BokondjiM45Leiden Road Runners02:57:5402:57:4915-04-12Rotterdam
368Selmar BrandM35Dordrecht02:58:0502:57:4915-04-12Rotterdam
369Harm VissersMsenVeghel02:57:5902:57:5214-10-12Eindhoven
370John SloofM35Hellas02:57:5602:57:5309-04-12Utrecht
371Marcel CraenmehrM40Horst02:59:1402:57:5321-10-12Amsterdam
372Maurits AppelsM45Attila02:57:5302:57:5328-10-12Etten-Leur
373Bertil KrukkertM45Atletics Nijverdal02:57:5802:57:5622-04-12Enschede
374Patrick WestM45's-Gravenhage02:58:2402:57:5821-10-12Amsterdam
375Erik NijhofM45Marathon Pim Mulier02:58:1702:58:0022-04-12Enschede
376Edwin van AlphenM40Dynamica02:58:1902:58:0215-04-12Rotterdam
377Maaikel KoenisMsenDelft02:58:2202:58:0215-04-12Rotterdam
378Kees KompierM50Douane Nederland - 102:58:3702:58:0815-04-12Rotterdam
379Aalt HagedoornM40Wierden02:58:1602:58:1022-04-12Enschede
380Alberto Perez PerezM35Schagen02:58:2202:58:1021-10-12Amsterdam
381JoÌÇl GeurtsM35Sprint02:58:2502:58:1215-04-12Rotterdam
382Paul JasperM45Bergen Nh02:58:2402:58:1315-04-12Rotterdam
383Sjaak BetjesM40Lycurgus02:58:1602:58:1314-10-12Eindhoven
384Bert JanssenM60Cifla02:58:2002:58:1314-10-12Eindhoven
385Arnold de KromM45Spado02:58:2602:58:1615-04-12Rotterdam
386Remko PetersMsenPAC02:58:3202:58:1615-04-12Rotterdam
387Einar TveterM50Spark02:58:1602:58:1616-12-12Spijkenisse
388Peter BerghuisM45Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa02:58:3602:58:1821-10-12Amsterdam
389Jan BroedersM45Spiridon02:58:1902:58:1928-10-12Etten-Leur
390Piet van der VormM45Douane Nederland - 102:59:4102:58:2015-04-12Rotterdam
391Emile van der ZandeM45Iphitos02:58:3102:58:2322-04-12Enschede
392Robert van HalmM45Badhoevedorp02:58:3602:58:2321-10-12Amsterdam
393Richard LoenderslootM35Enschede02:58:2702:58:2522-04-12Enschede
394Ludo AbbinkM35Grijpskerk02:58:3502:58:2622-04-12Enschede
395Jan de WildeM50AV '5602:58:3502:58:2715-04-12Rotterdam
396Ton BosgoedM45SAV02:58:4002:58:3015-04-12Rotterdam
397Arjan NederveenM40Badhoevedorp03:00:3502:58:3221-10-12Amsterdam
398Jos den HollanderM45AV '5602:58:5202:58:4009-04-12Utrecht
399Martijn GildemeesterMsenDeventer02:58:4502:58:4114-10-12Eindhoven
400Tein SomersMsenEindhoven Atletiek02:58:4702:58:4114-10-12Eindhoven
401Robert-Jan GrasM35Rijen02:58:5402:58:4620-05-12Oisterwijk
402Hans van LoonMsenPrins Hendrik02:59:0002:58:4621-10-12Amsterdam
403Maarten KrijnenM40Pallas '9302:58:5502:58:4815-04-12Rotterdam
404Hendrikjan HeijermanMsenNijmegen02:58:5202:58:4930-09-12Zwolle
405Jos VerdaasdonkMsenRaalte02:58:5802:58:5430-09-12Zwolle
406Dennis van BerkelM45LVA Plantaris02:59:0502:58:5815-04-12Rotterdam
407Johan LichtM50Startbaan02:59:1702:58:5821-10-12Amsterdam
408Ronald VosMsenHAC02:59:0602:58:5814-10-12Eindhoven
409Sjaak BrouwerM45Vlissingen02:59:0102:58:5806-10-12Zeeland
410Elwin BrouwerM35Amsterdam02:59:1802:59:0021-10-12Amsterdam
411Rien JongeneelM45Capelle aan den Ijssel03:00:2302:59:0115-04-12Rotterdam
412Gertjan SosefM35Honselersdijk03:00:2902:59:0115-04-12Rotterdam
413Filip VancauwenbergheM40Alkmaar02:59:4702:59:0121-10-12Amsterdam
414Michel van der HeideM40Goor '7502:59:2602:59:0215-04-12Rotterdam
415Olli SundellM40's-Gravenhage02:59:2802:59:0321-10-12Amsterdam
416Peter LigthartM45BB lopers02:59:1302:59:1209-04-12Utrecht
417Niels KerdelMsenHellevoetsluis02:59:2102:59:1215-04-12Rotterdam
418Fred ReitsmaM40NOP02:59:3902:59:1304-11-12Berenloop
419Bernd HorsmanM35Prins Hendrik02:59:5002:59:1321-10-12Amsterdam
420Theo van BurenM45Leiden02:59:3902:59:1321-10-12Amsterdam
421Peter van MarrewijkM40Den Haag02:59:1502:59:1531-03-12Diever
422Paul JaspersM40Bergen NH02:59:1802:59:1831-03-12Diever
423Robert van HalmM4502:59:3102:59:1830-09-12Berlijn
424Rene SchilderMsenAV Edam02:59:2802:59:1914-10-12Eindhoven
425Sierd SikkemaM40THOR02:59:2702:59:2114-10-12Eindhoven
426Andre PostemaM40Atletiek Maastricht02:59:2902:59:2214-10-12Eindhoven
427Martin KleinjanM40Rotterdam02:59:2502:59:2315-04-12Rotterdam
428Martin HoogervorstM45Loopgroep PK02:59:2802:59:2615-04-12Rotterdam
429Joop van LammerenM40Energie02:59:3202:59:2614-10-12Eindhoven
430Lennard de RijkeMsenOost-Souburg02:59:2902:59:2706-10-12Zeeland
431Rene HendriksM45Eindhoven02:59:3402:59:2814-10-12Eindhoven
432Sieds WiersmaM50Impala02:59:3302:59:3004-11-12Berenloop
433Maarten GrootMsenAmsterdam03:02:5902:59:3015-04-12Rotterdam
434Raylie Florentina02:59:3002:59:3020-05-12Leiden
435Rutger ThungM35Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:59:3402:59:3014-10-12Eindhoven
436Tonny Klein GebbinkM45LVG02:59:3502:59:3014-10-12Eindhoven
437Roland EttemaM40Voerendaal02:59:3602:59:3014-10-12Eindhoven
438Henny GeelenM50Susteren02:59:3802:59:3314-10-12Eindhoven
439Bjorn DemkesM35AVA '7002:59:3602:59:3422-04-12Enschede
440Christiaan SchakelMsenPhanos02:59:4102:59:3421-10-12Amsterdam
441Jan-Willem MeijboomMsenLeiden Atletiek02:59:4902:59:3615-04-12Rotterdam
442Richard HolstegeMsenAV '4002:59:4302:59:3915-04-12Rotterdam
443Xander DenysMsenSint-Job-In-'t-Goor02:59:3902:59:3928-10-12Etten-Leur
444Harry DijkM55TION02:59:4102:59:4022-04-12Enschede
445AG VoorzeeMsenGorinchem03:01:3402:59:4015-04-12Rotterdam
446Richard LelieveldM35De Kieviten02:59:5502:59:4115-04-12Rotterdam
447Marc van KappelMsenTranstrend BV - 102:59:5902:59:4115-04-12Rotterdam
448Martijn QuakM40De Veenlopers03:00:0702:59:4321-10-12Amsterdam
449Simon EngelbertsM40Dutch Runners Gold02:59:5002:59:4422-04-12Enschede
450Ben GroenewegenM55Olympus '7002:59:4602:59:4515-04-12Rotterdam
451Willem van 't VeerM40Assendelft02:59:4902:59:4614-10-12Eindhoven
452Kllaas-Jan ElzingaM40Friesland02:59:5002:59:4716-06-12Slachte
453Dik JagersmaM50Friesland02:59:5202:59:5004-11-12Berenloop
454Frederic ElietteMsenVlissingen03:02:5902:59:5415-04-12Rotterdam
455Kai EduardMsenEnergie03:00:0702:59:5515-04-12Rotterdam
456Teade RispensMsenAV Heerenveen02:59:5902:59:5616-06-12Slachte
457Jacob vd LeijM50Friesland03:00:1502:59:5621-10-12Amsterdam
458Job vd WaalM45Haag Atletiek03:00:0603:00:0115-04-12Rotterdam
459Wabe RoskamM40Horror03:00:0803:00:0216-06-12Slachte
460Edwin de la RuelleM45RK HAV03:00:0803:00:0728-10-12Etten-Leur
461Marek VisMsenMarathonPlus03:00:1503:00:1516-12-12Spijkenisse
462Bastiaan VisserM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:00:3703:00:2315-04-12Rotterdam
463Pelle BiesmeijerMsenRechtbank Rotterdam03:00:3803:00:2415-04-12Rotterdam
464Michiel StormMsenBarendrecht03:00:3003:00:2615-04-12Rotterdam
465Paul KeehnenM40Spark03:00:2703:00:2716-12-12Spijkenisse
466Reinout D'EngelbronnerMSen03:04:3903:00:2830-09-12Berlijn
467Martijn HaightonMsenNereus03:01:0403:00:3021-10-12Amsterdam
468Hayo den BoeftM40AV Gouda03:00:3703:00:3415-04-12Rotterdam
469Jaap DekkerMsenPAC03:00:5003:00:3415-04-12Rotterdam
470Guy F C De SchutterM35AC Herentals03:00:3603:00:3428-10-12Etten-Leur
471Peter van GilsM55Energie03:00:4103:00:3614-10-12Eindhoven
472Rutger van ValderenMsenUtrecht03:01:3703:00:3721-10-12Amsterdam
473Frank SoetersMsenAtletiek Maastricht03:02:1603:00:4621-10-12Amsterdam
474Jacob Van der LeijM50Friesland03:00:5003:00:4722-04-12Enschede
475Patrick van SchiltM35Spado03:00:5603:00:4715-04-12Rotterdam
476Jan de GrootM45Hellas03:00:4803:00:4709-04-12Utrecht
477Theo TroostM45Voorne Atletiek03:01:0103:00:4915-04-12Rotterdam
478Martin Kerkvliet03:00:5403:00:5420-05-12Leiden
479Dave RoelenM45Oegstgeest03:01:3903:00:5521-10-12Amsterdam
480Jacob van der MeulenM45Groningen Atletiek03:01:0603:00:5815-04-12Rotterdam
481Rob van LieropMsenSprint03:01:1403:01:0015-04-12Rotterdam
482Klaas OudmanM45Aquilo03:01:1303:01:0414-10-12Eindhoven
483John KreemersM40Swift Atletiek Roer...03:01:0903:01:0430-09-12Berlijn
484Michael PantlingM45M.P.M.03:02:1803:01:1030-09-12Berlijn
485Andre BoelM40OSS-VOLO03:01:2003:01:1514-10-12Eindhoven
486Joeri VersluisMsenDynamica03:01:4603:01:2215-04-12Rotterdam
487JanWillem NieboerM45AV Triathlon03:01:4803:01:2230-09-12Berlijn
488Martijn van NieuwkuijkM40Iphitos03:01:3403:01:2322-04-12Enschede
489Wolt WeteringsM35Eindhoven03:01:2703:01:2314-10-12Eindhoven
490Rene HulsmanM45Raalte03:01:3603:01:2822-04-12Enschede
491Joep KluwenMsenPapendrecht03:01:3403:01:2915-04-12Rotterdam
492Nico KluwenM55Passaat03:01:3603:01:3215-04-12Rotterdam
493Erik TangeM35Amstelveen03:01:3803:01:3306-10-12Zeeland
494Louis van der HoevenM50Wateringen03:01:5003:01:3415-04-12Rotterdam
495Wouter EbbingM40Loopgroep Hoorn03:02:5803:01:3915-04-12Rotterdam
496Spas GueorguievM35Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:01:5903:01:3921-10-12Amsterdam
497Herman HassingM40LAAC Twente03:01:4303:01:4122-04-12Enschede
498Gerrit AlkemaM40Athlos03:01:5503:01:4715-04-12Rotterdam
499Gerard LugtenbergM45Heino03:02:0903:01:4815-04-12Rotterdam
500Rob SteeginkMsenHolten03:03:4603:01:4915-04-12Rotterdam
501Michel ElshofM45Kilder03:01:5803:01:4921-10-12Amsterdam
502Harry JanssenM55PostNL03:01:5903:01:5015-04-12Rotterdam
503Huib-Jan ImbensM50Friesland03:01:5403:01:5216-06-12Slachte
504Remco GeilenM35Sittard03:04:1503:01:5615-04-12Rotterdam
505Harry WijnjaM50AV Heerenveen03:01:5903:01:5616-06-12Slachte
506Danny HajosM45Den Helder03:02:2303:01:5621-10-12Amsterdam
507Roel KleineM45HAC '6303:01:5903:01:5722-04-12Enschede
508Hans PeetersM50Atletiek Helden03:02:0703:01:5815-04-12Rotterdam
509Eddy HuygensM50Barendrecht03:02:1203:01:5914-10-12Eindhoven
510Andre KnolMsenErmelo03:02:0003:01:5906-10-12Zeeland
511Marnix ReijengaMsenUtrecht03:02:1603:02:0314-10-12Eindhoven
512Mattijs van DulkenraadM35Sparta03:04:4803:02:0615-04-12Rotterdam
513Bouke MarsmanM35Team 1003:02:4803:02:0921-10-12Amsterdam
514Hans HuurmanM50Spado03:02:1903:02:1015-04-12Rotterdam
515Frederik WilbrenninckM45Rou-marson (FRA)03:02:1703:02:1016-06-12Slachte
516Jeron BoellaardM35Suomi03:02:1903:02:1114-10-12Eindhoven
517Johan van der PlasM50Suomi03:02:1903:02:1114-10-12Eindhoven
518Edwin ArensM35Kruiningen03:02:1603:02:1206-10-12Zeeland
519Ed van DijkM45Poortugaal03:02:2303:02:1415-04-12Rotterdam
520Walberto AlmeidaM40Groningen Atletiek03:04:2903:02:1615-04-12Rotterdam
521Merlijn TrouwM40Ruinerwold03:02:2103:02:1822-04-12Enschede
522Ruud BrouwerM45KPN - 103:02:2903:02:1815-04-12Rotterdam
523Ton NagtzaamM45AV Standdaarbuiten03:04:1103:02:2015-04-12Rotterdam
524Ruud RiesmeijerM40Spark03:02:2003:02:2016-12-12Spijkenisse
525Ivor Davies03:02:2103:02:2120-05-12Leiden
526Patrick MarienM35THOR03:02:3003:02:2514-10-12Eindhoven
527Richard van der KlisM40Ilion03:02:2703:02:2716-12-12Spijkenisse
528Boudewijn WeierinkM45Dutch Runners03:02:3303:02:2714-10-12Eindhoven
529Borre de GierM40BB lopers03:02:3003:02:2704-11-12Berenloop
530John PeschierM45Almelo03:02:3403:02:2922-04-12Enschede
531Marc VervaetM40Sprint03:02:4503:02:3215-04-12Rotterdam
532Walter AndriesseM35Zoeterwoude03:02:5303:02:3815-04-12Rotterdam
533Hans DonkerM50Triathlon03:04:2303:02:3921-10-12Amsterdam
534Erik van der HelmM40Rotterdam Atletiek03:02:4703:02:4014-10-12Eindhoven
535Niels OverduinM45Dutch Runners Basic03:03:0903:02:4309-04-12Utrecht
536Leo JansenM50PAC03:03:0003:02:4515-04-12Rotterdam
537Hans LuyendijkM55Ilion03:06:1703:02:4815-04-12Rotterdam
538Gregory BazalgetteM40Delft03:03:1603:02:5221-10-12Amsterdam
539Ron VermeulenM55GAC Gemert03:03:0003:02:5314-10-12Eindhoven
540Marc SchutMsenArnhem03:06:5203:02:5415-04-12Rotterdam
541Matthew Urbanski03:02:5603:02:5620-05-12Leiden
542Roy te LinteloM40LAAC Twente03:03:0003:02:5604-11-12Berenloop
543Andres PardoMsenLeiden03:03:2803:02:5821-10-12Amsterdam
544Bart HendrixM35Phanos03:03:5503:02:5821-10-12Amsterdam
545Leo MartensM40Eindhoven Atletiek03:03:1103:03:0214-10-12Eindhoven
546Robert MijwaartM35Zuidwal03:03:2503:03:0709-04-12Utrecht
547Stephan PersoonM35Naaldwijk03:04:3703:03:0815-04-12Rotterdam
548Klaus RiemerM45Roosendaal03:03:1803:03:1115-04-12Rotterdam
549Jeroen GeerlingM45AV Rijssen03:03:2403:03:1121-10-12Amsterdam
550Johan van MeursM45Fortuna03:03:1503:03:1215-04-12Rotterdam
551Ruud HoosemansMsenVlissingen03:03:2103:03:1315-04-12Rotterdam
552Raymond SmorenburgMsenCothen03:03:3103:03:1321-10-12Amsterdam
553Ron van der GraafMsenPAC03:03:2903:03:1815-04-12Rotterdam
554Piet van TolM50Lisse03:03:3003:03:1915-04-12Rotterdam
555Ronald WolthuisM50Douane Nederland - 103:03:4803:03:1915-04-12Rotterdam
556Rafael KrijgsmanM35PAC03:03:2803:03:2115-04-12Rotterdam
557Pedro HeezenM40Energie03:03:4103:03:2515-04-12Rotterdam
558Ties van ElstM5003:05:1503:03:2630-09-12Berlijn
559Herman van HaarenM55Achil '8703:03:3703:03:2914-10-12Eindhoven
560Jan-Pieter MondriaM40Running200003:03:3003:03:2930-09-12Zwolle
561Leon KuijtenMsenEindhoven03:03:3603:03:2914-10-12Eindhoven
562Niek RietveldM45Fortuna03:03:3203:03:3115-04-12Rotterdam
563Hans van LangenM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:03:4103:03:3515-04-12Rotterdam
564Jan Albert VeenemaMsenHorror03:03:4503:03:3804-11-12Berenloop
565Peter MijsbergM45Eindhoven Atletiek03:03:4403:03:3815-04-12Rotterdam
566Marcel WelzenM35AVON03:03:5503:03:4015-04-12Rotterdam
567Loet van AerleM45GAC Gemert03:03:4303:03:4028-10-12Etten-Leur
568Peter van DoornM40Noordkop03:03:5203:03:4215-04-12Rotterdam
569Peter van RijM35Waterland03:03:5003:03:4521-10-12Amsterdam
570Manuel HofmanM35Lelystad03:04:1103:03:4715-04-12Rotterdam
571Jeroen van KesselM35Veldhoven03:03:5703:03:4714-10-12Eindhoven
572Harm van BaarMsenTartletos03:04:0003:03:4809-04-12Utrecht
573Mark Bezemer03:03:4803:03:4820-05-12Leiden
574Jan Henk DubbinkMsenVUmc Cancer Center Amster03:06:0803:03:4821-10-12Amsterdam
575Rene Van DijkeM35Leiden Atletiek03:03:5703:03:4814-10-12Eindhoven
576Norbert BijvoetM35Hollandia03:03:5503:03:4909-04-12Utrecht
577Jan KomenM45Amsterdam03:03:5603:03:5115-04-12Rotterdam
578Giovanni DhondtM35Hellas03:03:5403:03:5209-04-12Utrecht
579Auke PostmaM55Lionitas03:03:5303:03:5216-06-12Slachte
580Anne WiersmaM35VAV03:04:3703:03:5630-09-12Berlijn
581Harold DijkstraM40Gieten03:04:1203:03:5915-04-12Rotterdam
582Guido van der WerveM35Amsterdam03:05:2303:03:5915-04-12Rotterdam
583Raymond FeronM40Beek03:04:0103:04:0122-04-12Antwerpen
584Martijn van AmerongenM35's-Gravenhage03:04:1603:04:0215-04-12Rotterdam
585Arjan OomsMsenHaarlem03:05:2403:04:0421-10-12Amsterdam
586Piet de JongM40Loopgroep PK03:05:2603:04:0515-04-12Rotterdam
587Stefan OvermarsMsenWeesp03:04:3203:04:0621-10-12Amsterdam
588Jan-Willem HusonMsenAmsterdam03:04:1403:04:1106-10-12Zeeland
589Chris GerlaghM45ATC '7503:04:1403:04:1416-06-12Slachte
590Gerrit VoortmanM45HAC '6303:04:1803:04:1722-04-12Enschede
591Enno de LangeM35Maastricht03:04:5403:04:1821-10-12Amsterdam
592Erwin ReilingMsenHilversum03:04:3803:04:1921-10-12Amsterdam
593Simon LuckettM50KAV Holland03:04:2303:04:2004-11-12Berenloop
594Bulent SuvanM35Son03:04:3703:04:2314-10-12Eindhoven
595Kaei BekkersMsenZeist03:08:0203:04:2306-10-12Zeeland
596Tjerk NottenMsenBorne03:06:5903:04:2415-04-12Rotterdam
597Florian KoopmansM45Running AP03:04:3103:04:2514-10-12Eindhoven
598Maarten van VeenM40Rotterdam Atletiek03:04:4503:04:2521-10-12Amsterdam
599Gerrit van EgmondM35Rijnsburg03:04:3203:04:2815-04-12Rotterdam
600Maurice BastingsM40Atletiek Helden03:04:3703:04:2815-04-12Rotterdam
601Herman PrangsmaM40Otterlo03:04:5003:04:2804-11-12Berenloop
602Mark LeonardMsenDelft03:04:5703:04:2915-04-12Rotterdam
603Dannis de RedelijkheidM40Rotterdam Running Am03:04:4603:04:3115-04-12Rotterdam
604Edwin van den BerkM40Veldhoven03:04:5003:04:3221-10-12Amsterdam
605Tako SondorpM40Utrecht03:06:1503:04:3221-10-12Amsterdam
606Richard FawcettMsenVoorburg03:04:5303:04:3515-04-12Rotterdam
607Frank van der MarkM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:07:0103:04:3915-04-12Rotterdam
608Willy KantersM50Griendtsveen03:04:4403:04:4214-10-12Eindhoven
609Martin KerkvlietMsenAtledo03:06:5003:04:4315-04-12Rotterdam
610Saco HemstraM40Friesland03:05:0003:04:4521-10-12Amsterdam
611Erwin van der HamMsenHaastrecht03:05:2703:04:4704-11-12Berenloop
612Otmar MontroosM50AV '3403:05:2203:04:4721-10-12Amsterdam
613Rob den BiemanMsenBerg en Dal03:05:0103:04:4921-10-12Amsterdam
614Arie Hendrik VisserM50Mizuno Corporation Nether03:05:0003:04:5021-10-12Amsterdam
615Aart WijkM50Passaat03:04:5303:04:5014-10-12Eindhoven
616Remko KlijnM40Hellas03:04:5803:04:5315-04-12Rotterdam
617Frank HoogeboomM40Tuitjenhorn03:05:2703:04:5621-10-12Amsterdam
618Peter van RavenswaaijM45avVN03:05:0503:04:5809-04-12Utrecht
619David ClausMsenAmersfoort03:05:0103:04:5810-06-12Amersfoort
620Peter BurgerMsenMizuno03:05:0003:05:0021-10-12Amsterdam
621Berry SnoerenM40Tilburg03:05:0903:05:0820-05-12Oisterwijk
622Edwin de NeijsM40Attila03:05:1803:05:0914-10-12Eindhoven
623Thibaut PuginMsenAmsterdam03:05:5003:05:1121-10-12Amsterdam
624Ralph van SchendelM35Arnhem03:05:4603:05:1221-10-12Amsterdam
625Gustav SwagemakersM35Steenbergen Nb03:05:1603:05:1420-05-12Oisterwijk
626Michiel HaijtinkM40Amsterdam03:05:3103:05:1521-10-12Amsterdam
627Andries BosmaM40TTW03:05:3603:05:1615-04-12Rotterdam
628Samuel GerssenMsenVoorburg03:05:1803:05:1816-12-12Spijkenisse
629Hans KorbijnM45Amstelveen03:05:3003:05:2321-10-12Amsterdam
630Bjorn HanegraafM35Loopgroep PK03:05:2803:05:2414-10-12Eindhoven
631Mark van GervenM40AV Castricum03:05:3003:05:2505-02-12Apeldoorn
632Laurens van KesselMsenRunning Holland verenigin03:05:4903:05:2521-10-12Amsterdam
633Ronald ZaalMsenAV '4703:07:0803:05:3115-04-12Rotterdam
634Johan HulzebosM40HAC '6303:05:3203:05:3230-09-12Zwolle
635Andre Oude VrielinkM45Vasse03:05:3903:05:3214-10-12Eindhoven
636Rob LaenenM40HumanCapitalCare Marathon03:05:4403:05:3322-04-12Enschede
637Evert van VeldhuizenM35GVAC03:05:3703:05:3628-10-12Etten-Leur
638Jan HaringM55Badhoevedorp03:07:4403:05:4221-10-12Amsterdam
639Frank HersbachMsenRotterdam03:05:4703:05:4415-04-12Rotterdam
640Joris WulfertMsenEUR Roadrunners03:05:5703:05:4415-04-12Rotterdam
641Frank AartsM35Running Holland verenigin03:06:0903:05:4421-10-12Amsterdam
642John BuikmanM40AV Edam03:05:4603:05:4515-04-12Rotterdam
643Bob SchennachM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:06:1003:05:4621-10-12Amsterdam
644Jeroen Van de weijerMsenAmsterdam03:05:5403:05:4614-10-12Eindhoven
645Andre van NispenM40's-Gravenhage03:07:1203:05:4715-04-12Rotterdam
646Rini de JongM40PAC03:06:0003:05:4921-10-12Amsterdam
647Robert ParinussaMsenWeesp03:06:1503:05:5021-10-12Amsterdam
648Luuk KorneliusM45Bennebroek03:07:5103:05:5021-10-12Amsterdam
649Erwin van den BroekeMsenAxel03:06:0003:05:5206-10-12Zeeland
650Job LuijendijkMsenRotterdam03:06:0803:05:5315-04-12Rotterdam
651Bert LeusinkM40M.P.M.03:06:1403:05:5430-09-12Berlijn
652Theo LamM50Vorden03:06:0003:05:5622-04-12Enschede
653Robert VinkM55AV Gouda03:06:2903:05:5715-04-12Rotterdam
654Edwin de JaegerM35Zuiddorpe03:06:0003:05:5706-10-12Zeeland
655Eelco van der WindM35AV Hollandia03:06:2003:05:5730-09-12Berlijn
656Friso FoppesM3503:07:3303:05:5830-09-12Berlijn
657Jan NabuursM45Sporting Boxmeer03:06:0303:05:5905-02-12Apeldoorn
658Nico KapteinM40Clytoneus03:06:0903:06:0015-04-12Rotterdam
659Matthew BirketMsenLeiden03:11:3203:06:0121-10-12Amsterdam
660Ronald van MilMsenMaasland03:06:1703:06:0415-04-12Rotterdam
661Martin ZwiersM40Markelo03:08:1103:06:0521-10-12Amsterdam
662Jacco SchroeversM35Dynamica03:06:0603:06:0628-10-12Etten-Leur
663Bart EigenhuisM40Soest03:06:3403:06:0704-11-12Berenloop
664Tom GlimmerveenM40Schiedam03:07:3503:06:0715-04-12Rotterdam
665Rein DerksenM45Didam03:06:2803:06:0705-02-12Apeldoorn
666Dennis de KnijffMsenAlmere03:08:2303:06:0821-10-12Amsterdam
667Wim B TijssenM50Loopgroep PK03:06:1203:06:1110-06-12Amersfoort
668Andres Stelling03:06:1303:06:1320-05-12Leiden
669Richard Jong-A-PinMsenGroningen03:08:3903:06:1415-04-12Rotterdam
670Tom VolkersM45Holland Runner03:07:1703:06:1430-09-12Berlijn
671Bart C StradmeijerM40Amsterdam03:07:5203:06:1621-10-12Amsterdam
672Ron NagtzaamM45Marathon Plus03:06:5403:06:1730-09-12Berlijn
673Kees VerplankeM55Sprint03:06:3203:06:1715-04-12Rotterdam
674Joris van BerkelMSenGemeinde Alphen a/d...03:07:0303:06:1830-09-12Berlijn
675Albert van RamshorstM45Horror03:06:2503:06:2116-06-12Slachte
676Eddy DoorschodtM40Haag Atletiek03:06:2303:06:2213-05-12Hoorn
677Fons van NulandMsenHeeswijk-Dinther03:06:5403:06:2314-10-12Eindhoven
678Martijn HienschM45Amsterdam03:06:2903:06:2506-10-12Zeeland
679Maarten VermeijM35Badhoevedorp03:07:0603:06:2621-10-12Amsterdam
680Adry de KleinM50Pijnenburg03:06:3903:06:2722-04-12Enschede
681Arco PootMsenOlympus '7003:06:3403:06:2915-04-12Rotterdam
682Jurian ElstgeestM35Haarlem03:06:5403:06:2921-10-12Amsterdam
683Mark van HoornMsenAltis03:06:3003:06:3010-06-12Amersfoort
684Erwin van LeeuwenM35Rotterdam Atletiek03:06:4103:06:3214-10-12Eindhoven
685Frans WoerdenM40De Veenlopers03:07:4603:06:3221-10-12Amsterdam
686Nico de VriesMsenIsala '9603:06:3403:06:3430-09-12Zwolle
687Frans BoersmaMsenPrinsenbeek03:07:1703:06:3421-10-12Amsterdam
688Koos van de WijngaardM50Leiden Road Runners Club03:06:4903:06:3521-10-12Amsterdam
689Michel EekhofM55gac03:07:1303:06:3730-09-12Berlijn
690Jan GroenM50Start '7803:06:5403:06:4115-04-12Rotterdam
691Hilco H H D DoesburgM50ASV03:06:4503:06:4322-04-12Enschede
692Edwin van StratenM35Spijkenisse03:06:4503:06:4516-12-12Spijkenisse
693Jimmy VenemaM45HAC03:07:0103:06:5515-04-12Rotterdam
694Naftali GefenMsenBaarn03:07:1803:06:5510-06-12Amersfoort
695Wout MensinkM50Running200003:07:0003:06:5514-10-12Eindhoven
696Mark de BoerM40Energie03:07:0103:06:5805-02-12Apeldoorn
697Martell DemarteauM35TTW03:08:4403:06:5830-09-12Berlijn
698Marco AdriaansenM50Spado03:07:1603:07:0122-04-12Enschede
699Jan KlompM60Triathlon03:07:0703:07:0314-10-12Eindhoven
700Maarten CaminadaM35Zandvoort03:08:2103:07:0415-04-12Rotterdam
701Sander BoerkampMsenAmsterdam03:08:4303:07:0421-10-12Amsterdam
702Ton van BurenM50Velden03:08:3103:07:0515-04-12Rotterdam
703Sascha HagedoornM35Ridderkerk03:08:3603:07:0715-04-12Rotterdam
704Edward NoordzijMsenPoortugaal03:07:2003:07:0915-04-12Rotterdam
705Theo BoekemaM55Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:08:0703:07:1116-06-12Slachte
706Arjen PuiteM35Loopgroep PK03:07:2303:07:1215-04-12Rotterdam
707Marc de BoerM45AAV '3603:07:3803:07:1421-10-12Amsterdam
708Daan HoogeveenMsenRon Clarke03:07:2503:07:1509-04-12Utrecht
709Gert van der VindenM45Biggekerke03:07:2203:07:1906-10-12Zeeland
710Henk BraadM55NSL03:07:2803:07:1921-10-12Amsterdam
711Remco KempermanMsenAV '4003:07:3003:07:1914-10-12Eindhoven
712Jos RoestMsenAlmere03:07:2703:07:2010-06-12Amersfoort
713Hessel WijnjaMsenHarich03:07:2903:07:2616-06-12Slachte
714Peor ExmannMsenAlmere03:07:5703:07:2721-10-12Amsterdam
715Hugo de BestM45NSL03:07:3803:07:2821-10-12Amsterdam
716Allard MoeneM40Brielle03:07:3603:07:2804-11-12Berenloop
717Coen ZoonMsenBerkel en Rodenrijs03:08:5003:07:2915-04-12Rotterdam
718Tejo ScholtenM50Sparta03:09:0103:07:2915-04-12Rotterdam
719Gerard GijzenM50Urmond03:07:4403:07:2921-10-12Amsterdam
720Sander GreveM35Almelo03:07:3503:07:3214-10-12Eindhoven
721William KuijpersM40Tilburg Road Runners03:07:4103:07:3315-04-12Rotterdam
722Eduard LinnenbankM4503:08:4003:07:3330-09-12Berlijn
723Dorus JaspersM45GAC Gemert03:07:3903:07:3409-04-12Utrecht
724Daniel LangerMsenSteenwijk03:08:4103:07:3621-10-12Amsterdam
725Martien de RidderM40Lisse03:11:4303:07:3715-04-12Rotterdam
726Jan LammersM55AV Haaksbergen03:07:4103:07:3722-04-12Enschede
727Maurice van der VeldenM35Energie03:07:4303:07:3715-04-12Rotterdam
728Benanardus W TijssenM50Loopgroep PK03:07:4403:07:3822-04-12Enschede
729Frank MarksM40Mizuno Corporation Nether03:09:3203:07:4321-10-12Amsterdam
730Sunny SchippersMSENAmsterdam03:07:5203:07:4422-04-12Enschede
731Juliusz SompolskiMsenAmsterdam03:08:0803:07:4721-10-12Amsterdam
732Wim van BerkumM45Loopgroep Hoorn03:08:5303:07:4830-09-12Berlijn
733Marek SzatanM40Wolbrom (POL)03:07:5303:07:4930-09-12Zwolle
734Hans PleijM55Rijnsoever03:07:5103:07:5128-10-12Etten-Leur
735Bram CouperusM45AV Haarlem03:07:5603:07:5305-02-12Apeldoorn
736Paul TerpstraM45ATC '7503:10:0703:07:5315-04-12Rotterdam
737Jeroen MeijerMsenWijk bij Duurstede03:07:5603:07:5406-10-12Zeeland
738Frits FaberM45SV Veendam03:08:0703:07:5714-10-12Eindhoven
739Jaap van RietM50Hanzesport03:09:3003:07:5915-04-12Rotterdam
740Roel HendriksM45Caesar03:09:0603:08:0121-10-12Amsterdam
741Wim B. TijssenM40Loopgroep PK03:08:0403:08:0213-05-12Hoorn
742Anton KiewietM45Hellas03:08:0403:08:0309-04-12Utrecht
743Cor van EmmerikMsenCialfo03:08:1203:08:0504-11-12Berenloop
744Thijs DijkersMsenNijmegen03:08:4503:08:0515-04-12Rotterdam
745Niels van EmmerikMsenHeeswijk-Dinther03:08:4503:08:0515-04-12Rotterdam
746Raymond MaesM40Schinveld03:12:5103:08:0721-10-12Amsterdam
747Felix HelminkM45Atletico '7303:08:1603:08:0822-04-12Enschede
748Edwin CornelisseM45PAC03:08:2703:08:0815-04-12Rotterdam
749Jamie ChisholmM35Leidschendam03:10:3803:08:0821-10-12Amsterdam
750Cor BosM45Geleen03:08:1503:08:0914-10-12Eindhoven
751Rene DrostM40Loopgroep Aart Stig...03:09:4103:08:0930-09-12Berlijn
752Willem GerritsenM30Ron Clarke03:08:4403:08:1409-04-12Utrecht
753Joachim VandecasteeleM40Oegstgeest03:09:3103:08:1421-10-12Amsterdam
754Dirk-Jan de JongM35Leerdam03:08:1903:08:1406-10-12Zeeland
755Kees VoogtM55Tenaco03:08:3103:08:1515-04-12Rotterdam
756Benardus W TijssenM45Loopgroep PK03:08:1903:08:1509-04-12Utrecht
757Henk FaasM45Runnersworld03:08:2003:08:1621-10-12Amsterdam
758Karel LokhorstM40De Gemzen03:08:1903:08:1730-09-12Zwolle
759Willem van KlinkM50de Spartaan03:08:3103:08:1730-09-12Berlijn
760Willard RietbergM3003:08:5703:08:1830-09-12Berlijn
761Robert Jan de KrakerM40Altis03:08:2003:08:2010-06-12Amersfoort
762Abne herreboutM35Middelburg03:08:2703:08:2106-10-12Zeeland
763Wessel DekkerM45AV '4003:10:5403:08:2415-04-12Rotterdam
764Martijn VersteegenM35Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:09:2603:08:2521-10-12Amsterdam
765Michel FlensM45Hattem03:08:5903:08:2621-10-12Amsterdam
766Maris JacobsMsenVelden03:08:3303:08:2906-10-12Zeeland
767Arjan SpieringMsenAthlos03:08:3903:08:3010-06-12Amersfoort
768Ignas DÌ_mmerM45AAC '6103:08:4003:08:3616-06-12Slachte
769Richard DurayM40Amsterdam03:08:4803:08:3721-10-12Amsterdam
770Laurent KrausseM35Passais (FRA)03:08:4303:08:3816-06-12Slachte
771Harry van AlebeekM45Prins Hendrik03:08:4703:08:4009-04-12Utrecht
772Dignar Van OnzenoortM35Utrecht03:08:5103:08:4015-04-12Rotterdam
773Bart LavrijsenM45AVR '6903:08:4903:08:4014-10-12Eindhoven
774Juul DonneM30Nijmegen03:09:4603:08:4409-04-12Utrecht
775Bruno GuigasM35Haarlem03:09:5203:08:4421-10-12Amsterdam
776Arjan HoenselaarM35LAVA03:09:5203:08:4430-09-12Berlijn
777Coen van de LuytgaardenM50Schagen03:09:2003:08:4621-10-12Amsterdam
778Henk VermaasM50Rotterdam Atletiek03:09:1703:08:4915-04-12Rotterdam
779Paul van der VoortMsenAmsterdam03:09:3003:08:5121-10-12Amsterdam
780Johan MatthijsseM45Almere03:08:5603:08:5206-10-12Zeeland
781Ton WaremanM45Climax03:09:1203:08:5321-10-12Amsterdam
782Erwin TareilusM45Fortuna03:08:5803:08:5415-04-12Rotterdam
783Etienne den ToomM45RRZ03:08:5503:08:5409-04-12Utrecht
784Jan GruttersM45Odijk03:09:3203:08:5409-04-12Utrecht
785Marc SchoutenM40Weesp03:09:4103:08:5821-10-12Amsterdam
786Jan Nicolaas van RijnMsenKatwijk Zh03:10:0003:09:0015-04-12Rotterdam
787Bertje DaemenM50Tilburg03:10:0503:09:0420-05-12Oisterwijk
788Stefan ZevenbergM40AAC '6103:11:2703:09:0515-04-12Rotterdam
789Rene DuijvekamM45AV '2303:10:2203:09:0621-10-12Amsterdam
790Roelof van der VeldeM50Atletics Nijverdal03:09:2603:09:0721-10-12Amsterdam
791Daan HoekM3503:09:4103:09:0730-09-12Berlijn
792Paul MoclairM45Amsterdam03:10:3703:09:0821-10-12Amsterdam
793Jorgen MousM45Rotterdam03:09:2903:09:1015-04-12Rotterdam
794Ramon MannieM45Sprint03:09:4103:09:1015-04-12Rotterdam
795Nick De PaemelaereM45KAV Roeselare03:09:1003:09:1028-10-12Etten-Leur
796Patrick RisM40Amsterdam03:10:2303:09:1121-10-12Amsterdam
797Jean-pierre DieterenM45Caesar03:09:1703:09:1609-09-12Meerssen
798Arvid JanssenM40Amsterdam03:09:1703:09:1714-10-12Pijnenburg
799Harm WeidenaarMsenHylas03:09:3803:09:1715-04-12Rotterdam
800Andrew WebbM45Leiden Atletiek03:09:1703:09:1720-05-12Leiden
801Frank JanssenM45DEM03:09:4003:09:1721-10-12Amsterdam
802Raymond SnippertM35Barneveld03:09:2403:09:1822-04-12Enschede
803Wim RamakerM35Spurt '8803:09:2503:09:2009-04-12Utrecht
804Rob van NoordtM45Olympus '7003:09:2503:09:2105-02-12Apeldoorn
805Erwin BorriasM40De Spartaan03:16:0003:09:2221-10-12Amsterdam
806Benny ThuyM35Sint Jansteen03:09:2703:09:2206-10-12Zeeland
807Stefan VerhoefMsenRotterdam03:09:5903:09:2421-10-12Amsterdam
808Sven KuipersM40Running Holland verenigin03:12:0003:09:2421-10-12Amsterdam
809Detlef de GrootMsenBreda03:10:0003:09:2521-10-12Amsterdam
810Patrick BeksM40Helmond03:09:4103:09:3114-10-12Eindhoven
811Kees van OevelenM50Olympia Halsteren03:09:4103:09:3215-04-12Rotterdam
812Peter CrasM50Generaal Michaelis03:11:2803:09:3221-10-12Amsterdam
813Hans van KastelMsenAmsterdam03:13:2003:09:3315-04-12Rotterdam
814Richard KruithofM40Puttershoek03:09:4103:09:3415-04-12Rotterdam
815Gerben SmitMsenAmsterdam03:12:3803:09:3721-10-12Amsterdam
816Peter Van LimbergenM35Goes03:09:4303:09:3706-10-12Zeeland
817Gerrit Jan SoetmanM50Enschede03:09:4303:09:3922-04-12Enschede
818Andre VreekenM45Haarlem03:09:3903:09:3920-05-12Leiden
819Michael KrayenhoffMsenWassenaar03:12:4703:09:4121-10-12Amsterdam
820Jan WeideM45SGS Horizon - 103:11:2803:09:4415-04-12Rotterdam
821Jacob VeenstraM3003:10:1203:09:4430-09-12Berlijn
822Mario DelamboyM40SGS Horizon - 103:11:2903:09:4615-04-12Rotterdam
823Martin PronkM50Fortuna03:09:5003:09:4915-04-12Rotterdam
824Erik KallenbergMsenHilversum03:09:5403:09:4910-06-12Amersfoort
825Mike VrolijkM40Haag Atletiek03:10:2303:09:5015-04-12Rotterdam
826Jasper LohuisMsenTION03:10:1603:09:5021-10-12Amsterdam
827Chiel SponseleeM35Hellevoetsluis03:11:0603:09:5215-04-12Rotterdam
828Hans van den BighelaarM45Dutch Runners Basic03:14:4703:09:5215-04-12Rotterdam
829Maarten RijssenbeekM35Run2Forty203:11:1703:09:5230-09-12Berlijn
830Adriaan CoppoolseM35Rhoon03:09:5903:09:5306-10-12Zeeland
831Luc BalsanM40Coca-Cola Enterprise03:11:5503:09:5415-04-12Rotterdam
832Adrie BoermansM45Friesland03:09:5703:09:5416-06-12Slachte
833Henk WeijerstrassM50Loopgroep Hoorn03:11:3103:09:5421-10-12Amsterdam
834Ad WijtenM45Voorhout03:11:0803:09:5615-04-12Rotterdam
835Harry FaberM40SV Veendam03:10:0603:09:5614-10-12Eindhoven
836Marco ScherbeijnM35De Wielingen03:11:2803:09:5715-04-12Rotterdam
837Allard WagemakerM50Houten03:10:2503:10:0009-04-12Utrecht
838Wim van RavenhorstM60Triathlon03:10:0603:10:0114-10-12Eindhoven
839Ves VerhaeghM5503:10:0803:10:0829-04-12Dusseldorf
840Steven de JonghM35Grootschermer03:11:5203:10:0915-04-12Rotterdam
841Remco SchellingerhoutM40MarathonPlus03:10:1503:10:1120-05-12Oisterwijk
842Jan KuiperM60AV Veluwe03:10:5803:10:1130-09-12Berlijn
843Wessel SloofM45Groningen Atletiek03:11:1903:10:1321-10-12Amsterdam
844Richard van WaardenburM35Pallas '9303:14:1003:10:1615-04-12Rotterdam
845Rens van der SandenMsenWaalwijk03:10:5203:10:2015-04-12Rotterdam
846Dorus ArtsMsenSeven Hills Running Team03:10:3803:10:2309-04-12Utrecht
847Koen PoolmanM40Amsterdam03:12:2603:10:2415-04-12Rotterdam
848Ronald GreuterM50Run2Forty203:13:0603:10:2630-09-12Berlijn
849Vincent HarderMsenGroningen03:10:5303:10:2804-11-12Berenloop
850Rinus RaasM50No-Limits03:10:3703:10:3314-10-12Eindhoven
851Rob in 't VeldM50Haarlem03:11:1803:10:3521-10-12Amsterdam
852RA van GesselM35Leiderdorp03:10:5803:10:3721-10-12Amsterdam
853Joost MulderM30Run2Forty203:12:0303:10:3930-09-12Berlijn
854Paul FietenM3503:11:3603:10:4130-09-12Berlijn
855Wesley BoumanMsenSpark03:10:4103:10:4116-12-12Spijkenisse
856Jean-Pierre LouwersM35AV '4003:12:0603:10:4315-04-12Rotterdam
857Auke GeurtsM35Nijmegen03:14:0303:10:4315-04-12Rotterdam
858Adriaan TatesM40Haalderen03:12:3303:10:4415-04-12Rotterdam
859Erik LangeveldM40DEM03:11:0603:10:4421-10-12Amsterdam
860Michael de SmitMsenRotterdam03:11:0603:10:4915-04-12Rotterdam
861Arjen van VeldenM45's-Gravenzande03:11:1803:10:4915-04-12Rotterdam
862Derek ElfringM35Hellas03:10:5603:10:5009-04-12Utrecht
863Remco SchravenM40Voorne Atletiek03:10:5403:10:5104-11-12Berenloop
864Ivo KraegerM4003:11:5903:10:5130-09-12Berlijn
865Jork MuijresMsenTranstrend BV - 103:11:1303:10:5415-04-12Rotterdam
866Robert-Jan KaperM40Naarden03:11:0603:10:5414-10-12Eindhoven
867Paul DekkerM4003:14:5003:10:5630-09-12Berlijn
868Marten BoltM50Douane Nederland - 103:11:1003:10:5815-04-12Rotterdam
869Ton LubbersM45Ciko6603:12:5203:10:5830-09-12Berlijn
870Thomas MerlijnMsenLoopgroep PK03:11:2703:11:0221-10-12Amsterdam
871Alexander van der VeenM40Oostzaan03:13:3703:11:0421-10-12Amsterdam
872Kor VisserM35Stiens03:11:1103:11:0414-10-12Eindhoven
873Amriet OemrawM50Rotterdam Atletiek03:11:1303:11:0615-04-12Rotterdam
874Wiljo ErmersMsenGemert03:11:1603:11:0614-10-12Eindhoven
875Adriaan WalhoutMsenMiddelburg03:11:1103:11:0606-10-12Zeeland
876Jan TommassenM55Loopgroep PK03:11:0703:11:0709-04-12Utrecht
877Anton SlagersM40Eelderwolde03:11:0803:11:0831-03-12Diever
878Gerard van MookM50Prins Hendrik03:12:3603:11:1115-04-12Rotterdam
879Bert van BoggetM45AV Heythuysen03:12:4303:11:1315-04-12Rotterdam
880Giorgio DeleaM35Friesland03:11:2703:11:1716-06-12Slachte
881Lee BrazelMsenEindhoven03:11:3003:11:1714-10-12Eindhoven
882Wout RogM50KPN - 103:11:3103:11:1915-04-12Rotterdam
883Paul SeldersM40Holland Runner03:12:5803:11:1930-09-12Berlijn
884Erik VermeulenMsenSBM Schiedam - 103:13:0703:11:2015-04-12Rotterdam
885Wouter van der HaakM40Alkmaar03:12:3203:11:2121-10-12Amsterdam
886Marc QuadfliegM45Maasland Dilsen03:11:2303:11:2128-10-12Etten-Leur
887Martijn CroonM35Coevorden03:11:2703:11:2222-04-12Enschede
888Eric VerbugtM45AV '2303:12:3703:11:2221-10-12Amsterdam
889Wils van VlietM3003:13:2903:11:2330-09-12Berlijn
890Walter HanssenM45Amsterdam03:12:1803:11:2521-10-12Amsterdam
891Roel HoubenMsenAttila03:14:2603:11:2521-10-12Amsterdam
892Floris LoeffMsenAmsterdam03:14:4103:11:2521-10-12Amsterdam
893Marcel ScherrenburgMsenAttila03:14:2603:11:2621-10-12Amsterdam
894Albert HingstmanM45AV '2303:11:3103:11:2709-04-12Utrecht
895Ahmad GhelichkhaniM50Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:11:3203:11:2822-04-12Enschede
896Rick van KeekenM45Kruiningen03:11:3403:11:2906-10-12Zeeland
897Enrico TjondronegoroM5003:13:4803:11:3030-09-12Berlijn
898Bart van GulickM40Handel03:11:3703:11:3114-10-12Eindhoven
899Taco RemmersM45's-Gravenhage03:14:3703:11:3215-04-12Rotterdam
900Cor HamelsM45Parthenon03:12:0503:11:3315-04-12Rotterdam
901Hedzer KomduurM35Nootdorp03:12:5603:11:3415-04-12Rotterdam
902Jeroen NjlandM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:12:0003:11:3521-10-12Amsterdam
903Archie StaalM45Delta Sport03:11:4103:11:3622-04-12Enschede
904Hendrik van ManenM35Almere03:13:2403:11:3915-04-12Rotterdam
905John BrahamM40Karel & Henk renclu...03:13:1403:11:3930-09-12Berlijn
906Danny BrobbelM40Vlaardingen03:13:2103:11:4115-04-12Rotterdam
907Jeremy EilanderM35Veluwe03:11:4603:11:4222-04-12Enschede
908Andre KoeslagM55Triathlon03:11:5903:11:4615-04-12Rotterdam
909Jan van der VeerM40Assendelft03:13:3803:11:4721-10-12Amsterdam
910Stijn BoodeMsenUtrecht03:15:1103:11:4915-04-12Rotterdam
911Jan DubelaarM45Dutch Runners Basic03:12:0203:11:5122-04-12Enschede
912Jorgen VersteegMsenHalsteren03:13:5403:11:5121-10-12Amsterdam
913Rick NijhovingMsenAmersfoort03:11:5403:11:5210-06-12Amersfoort
914Gerwin WillemsenMsenAmsterdam03:14:5403:11:5321-10-12Amsterdam
915Felix WortelboerM50TuS Breitscheid03:15:0003:11:5330-09-12Berlijn
916Markus GenietsM40Enschede03:12:1203:11:5422-04-12Enschede
917Klaas ElzingaM40Friesland03:12:0003:11:5404-11-12Berenloop
918Erik Jan den HertogM30Utrecht03:12:5703:11:5509-04-12Utrecht
919Addie TimmerM60avVN03:12:1103:11:5815-04-12Rotterdam
920Jack van de HuygevoortM50Achil '8703:12:0303:11:5920-05-12Oisterwijk
921Edward de LengM45Koudekerke03:12:0103:11:5906-10-12Zeeland
922Paul JansenM45Olympus '7003:12:1103:12:0209-04-12Utrecht
923Johannes van der VeenM50Lionitas03:12:0403:12:0316-06-12Slachte
924Boudewijn HappeM40Atverni03:12:1903:12:0414-10-12Eindhoven
925Andre de SchipperM45THOR03:12:0903:12:0528-10-12Etten-Leur
926Paul NijveldtM50Tri-AVA Almere'8103:13:3303:12:0730-09-12Berlijn
927Frank WiebesM45Avanti-Wilskracht03:12:1203:12:0922-04-12Enschede
928Gunnar Magn̼s BallzusMsenUtrecht03:15:1503:12:0915-04-12Rotterdam
929Hans WilminkM55Pallas '6703:12:2003:12:1022-04-12Enschede
930Leon AartsM40Amersfoort03:16:2003:12:1015-04-12Rotterdam
931Marcel de GraafM45KAV Holland03:12:3303:12:1115-04-12Rotterdam
932Marinus de VosM40AV '3403:12:1603:12:1230-09-12Zwolle
933Sjoerd van ElpMSENTION03:12:1703:12:1322-04-12Enschede
934Doeke van der WeideMsenJoure03:12:3503:12:1416-06-12Slachte
935Arjen van 't WestendeM4003:13:5103:12:1530-09-12Berlijn
936Jos LempersM55STB03:12:4603:12:1621-10-12Amsterdam
937Walrick HuurdemanM40Altis03:15:0503:12:1610-06-12Amersfoort
938Murk FalkenaM35Spirit Lelystad03:12:1703:12:1616-06-12Slachte
939Perry KleinjanM50Rotterdam03:13:3603:12:1815-04-12Rotterdam
940Lindert MoerdijkMsenArnemuiden03:12:2303:12:1806-10-12Zeeland
941Bilbo SchreinerM40Loopgroep Aart Stig...03:20:2403:12:1830-09-12Berlijn
942Wietze de VriesM45Fivelstreek03:12:2403:12:1922-04-12Enschede
943Rene SchoenM45Waterland03:12:2603:12:2121-10-12Amsterdam
944Chris ZuiderwijkMsenPallas '9303:16:1703:12:2215-04-12Rotterdam
945Johan BosM45Amsterdam03:13:0203:12:2321-10-12Amsterdam
946Marco HeestermansM40Prins Hendrik03:12:3303:12:2422-04-12Enschede
947Arno van UnnikM45Fortuna03:12:2503:12:2415-04-12Rotterdam
948Robert BrandM45Rotterdam03:12:3203:12:2415-04-12Rotterdam
949Chris ZaalM45Sparta03:12:3103:12:2515-04-12Rotterdam
950Patrick VerbaarschotM40Arena03:13:2903:12:2604-11-12Berenloop
951Marco DavelaarM35Veenendaal03:15:1703:12:2615-04-12Rotterdam
952Kees vd RietM45THOR03:12:2903:12:2628-10-12Etten-Leur
953Rene van der JagtM55Ter Aar03:12:3003:12:2713-05-12Hoorn
954Peter KleinjanM45Energie03:12:3403:12:2714-10-12Eindhoven
955Sebastiaan RathMsenDelft03:12:4403:12:2815-04-12Rotterdam
956Nevzat BayraktarM45Rotterdam03:12:3503:12:2815-04-12Rotterdam
957Arjen SlotM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:13:1903:12:2921-10-12Amsterdam
958Oude Vrielink AndreM45NPSB03:12:3703:12:3022-04-12Enschede
959Frank HarmsM55Haarlemmermeer03:12:3703:12:3114-10-12Eindhoven
960Ren̩ SchoenM40Waterland03:12:3103:12:3116-12-12Spijkenisse
961Rob van de SluisMsenEindhoven03:12:4403:12:3214-10-12Eindhoven
962Andrew WebbM45Leiden03:12:4103:12:3305-02-12Apeldoorn
963Wim BothM50PAC Rotterdam03:15:2603:12:3330-09-12Berlijn
964Micha RoestM30Pijnacker03:12:5603:12:3409-04-12Utrecht
965Jan SplietM50IJsselstein Ut03:12:5003:12:3421-10-12Amsterdam
966Han PoppemaM40Linschoten03:16:3903:12:3515-04-12Rotterdam
967Marcel van de WaterM45Waterweg03:12:5303:12:4015-04-12Rotterdam
968Maarten van LeeningenMsenWarnsveld03:13:1303:12:4015-04-12Rotterdam
969Leon StijnenM45AV Heythuysen03:14:1203:12:4115-04-12Rotterdam
970Ronald van der HaakM45Loopgroep PK03:13:5503:12:4130-09-12Berlijn
971Daan GorlitzM35Papendrecht03:14:0903:12:4215-04-12Rotterdam
972Fred van den BergM45Loopgroep Rosmalen03:14:2703:12:4215-04-12Rotterdam
973Jonathan GoijertMSenLoopgroep Bunschote...03:14:0003:12:4430-09-12Berlijn
974Peter BennisM50Gouda03:13:1703:12:5215-04-12Rotterdam
975Emile NalesM45Groningen Atletiek03:14:1903:12:5215-04-12Rotterdam
976Herman LalkensM45Appingedam03:14:5103:12:5221-10-12Amsterdam
977Max van DorstenM50avVN03:13:0603:12:5315-04-12Rotterdam
978Maus DielemanM55Running AP03:12:5903:12:5309-04-12Utrecht
979Remco GrevenM35Daventria03:15:0403:12:5521-10-12Amsterdam
980Marco SneijersM45Breda03:14:0703:12:5621-10-12Amsterdam
981Christopher BaanMsenUtrecht03:17:3203:12:5821-10-12Amsterdam
982Stijn van DoeselaarMsenAmsterdam03:14:0203:13:0121-10-12Amsterdam
983Tim van der VeerM40Loopgroep PK03:13:0203:13:0216-12-12Spijkenisse
984Theo HaarsmaM40Loopgroep PK03:13:0803:13:0316-06-12Slachte
985Erik van der ScheeM50Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:13:1203:13:0314-10-12Eindhoven
986Ivo BrunsM45De Veenlopers03:13:1503:13:0514-10-12Eindhoven
987Dirk AbbinkM50Mizuno Corporation Nether03:13:1603:13:0521-10-12Amsterdam
988Gaby HuismanM45Ooij03:14:5003:13:0615-04-12Rotterdam
989Koen van MeeuwenM35Hellas03:13:2003:13:0614-10-12Eindhoven
990Ben SchenkelM40Hillegom03:14:2003:13:0721-10-12Amsterdam
991Huub HieltjesM45Breda03:14:3303:13:0915-04-12Rotterdam
992Arno ArtsM40Logo03:14:2203:13:0930-09-12Berlijn
993Jappie BrandenburgMsenHorror03:14:3003:13:1215-04-12Rotterdam
994Mich̬l PluijmenM35Sittard03:13:1703:13:1214-10-12Eindhoven
995Armand GoossensM40Arnhem03:13:2503:13:1315-04-12Rotterdam
996Wilco HoogendoornM40PAC03:13:3403:13:1415-04-12Rotterdam
997Andy RoodenburgM40Energie03:13:2903:13:1505-02-12Apeldoorn
998Henk van EldikM50Lionitas03:13:2203:13:1516-06-12Slachte
999Adriaan van den EelaartM35Daventria03:15:1503:13:1605-02-12Apeldoorn
1000Maurice HackM40AV '2303:14:1103:13:1621-10-12Amsterdam
1001Dick ElzengaM45Eerbeek03:13:1803:13:1606-10-12Zeeland
1002Frank van BeersM50BlixemSnel Eindhove...03:13:5903:13:1830-09-12Berlijn
1003Rob KoelewijnM35Almere03:15:5203:13:1821-10-12Amsterdam
1004Marc LaevenM45Statina03:16:0103:13:2121-10-12Amsterdam
1005Mathij van der MeulenM55Rotterdam Running Am03:13:4203:13:2215-04-12Rotterdam
1006Jan van de NobelenM55Typhoon03:13:2703:13:2209-04-12Utrecht
1007Jan LeeuwisM40SV Veendam03:13:3103:13:2214-10-12Eindhoven
1008Lennart van der BurgMsenAtletiek Maastricht03:13:3303:13:2228-10-12Etten-Leur
1009Bart LiesveldM40Atletiek Maastricht03:13:5203:13:2404-11-12Berenloop
1010JF van der LindenMsenUtrecht03:13:5903:13:2421-10-12Amsterdam
1011Willy van RijzingenM35Tilburg03:13:3103:13:2620-05-12Oisterwijk
1012David RodriguezMsenBroek in Waterland03:15:1003:13:2621-10-12Amsterdam
1013Arie SlotM55Veenendaal03:13:4203:13:2606-10-12Zeeland
1014Gideon KuijpersMSen03:17:4103:13:2630-09-12Berlijn
1015Jan van GendtM40nijmegen atletiek03:15:4603:13:2730-09-12Berlijn
1016Leo LansbergenM60AVV03:15:0803:13:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1017Kees BootsmanM40Volendam03:14:5703:13:3015-04-12Rotterdam
1018Rene OostdijkM50Ridderkerk03:13:4003:13:3215-04-12Rotterdam
1019Arjo van HardeveldM45Rhenen03:16:1803:13:3221-10-12Amsterdam
1020Rob BijlM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:16:1803:13:3221-10-12Amsterdam
1021Wim VerkleijM50SC Reeuwijk03:13:5703:13:3421-10-12Amsterdam
1022Mario ArtsM45Logo03:14:4803:13:3430-09-12Berlijn
1023Vincent RaschM45Zuid-Scharwoude03:15:1103:13:3521-10-12Amsterdam
1024Machiel DoelemanMsenHoofddorp03:13:5003:13:3614-10-12Eindhoven
1025Han MathijssenM45Haaren03:14:5703:13:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1026Hans van der VinneM35Arnhem03:15:3103:13:3821-10-12Amsterdam
1027Crist HendriksM45Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:13:4303:13:3920-05-12Oisterwijk
1028Leen van der BeekM45Nieuwerbrug ad Ijssel03:14:3503:13:4015-04-12Rotterdam
1029Roy TheunissenM40Ravenstein03:15:3203:13:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1030Rene MeertensM45Berg en Terblijt03:14:0503:13:4114-10-12Eindhoven
1031Robin PenMsenAmsterdam03:16:1803:13:4315-04-12Rotterdam
1032Corne KoolM35Rhenen03:14:3703:13:4309-04-12Utrecht
1033Mark KoevermansM40Berkel en Rodenrijs03:14:2203:13:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1034Jasper VerberkM40Rotterdam03:15:2103:13:4715-04-12Rotterdam
1035Roy WeltersM40Beek Lb03:13:5403:13:4714-10-12Eindhoven
1036Paul StolwijkM40AV '4703:15:2503:13:4815-04-12Rotterdam
1037Alec SteevelsMsenAmsterdam03:15:3903:13:4821-10-12Amsterdam
1038Rob MustersMsenOud Gastel03:13:5003:13:4906-10-12Zeeland
1039Jaap van der BokM50Flakkee03:14:0103:13:5015-04-12Rotterdam
1040Pepijn MullerM45Prins Hendrik03:15:1403:13:5115-04-12Rotterdam
1041Piet KruidenierM55PAC03:14:0103:13:5215-04-12Rotterdam
1042Jan VergeerM45Nieuwveen03:14:0003:13:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1043Har BoonenM55AV Heythuysen03:15:2303:13:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1044Bert WesthoffM45Dutch Runners Basic03:14:0503:13:5421-10-12Amsterdam
1045Wouter BaasMsenErichem03:13:5503:13:5516-12-12Spijkenisse
1046Ben van der StruijsM40Schiedam03:13:5803:13:5515-04-12Rotterdam
1047Wil SpijkerM55Hellas03:14:2203:13:5509-04-12Utrecht
1048Daan van der GeestM50Friesland03:13:5903:13:5616-06-12Slachte
1049Fred EijpeM50Son03:14:1003:13:5614-10-12Eindhoven
1050Jort van ZutphenMSenSV Friesland03:14:2003:13:5630-09-12Berlijn
1051Ward SchiffelersMsenSittard03:14:1503:13:5821-10-12Amsterdam
1052Edwin van den BergM40Olympus '7003:15:1303:13:5915-04-12Rotterdam
1053Aike DirkzwagerM50KAV Holland03:13:5903:13:5920-05-12Leiden
1054Lucas van der VeenMsenGorinchem03:14:0603:14:0006-10-12Zeeland
1055Harmen JorritsmaM40AV Heerenveen03:14:2103:14:0115-04-12Rotterdam
1056Bert van EmdenMsenVlaardingen03:15:3603:14:0115-04-12Rotterdam
1057Ron van LamoenM45Houten03:17:4703:14:0115-04-12Rotterdam
1058Marcus TurnerM40Running Holland verenigin03:14:2803:14:0221-10-12Amsterdam
1059Ben AdamsM50SV Veendam03:14:1203:14:0214-10-12Eindhoven
1060Jeroen DemmersM35Berkel en Rodenrijs03:14:0603:14:0428-10-12Etten-Leur
1061Christiaan KlaverdijkM45THOR03:14:1503:14:0414-10-12Eindhoven
1062Erik VerhoefM45Amstelveen03:16:4603:14:0621-10-12Amsterdam
1063Gerrit van ToorM55Schiedam03:16:1103:14:0815-04-12Rotterdam
1064Theo WieringaM40Zwolle03:14:1003:14:0930-09-12Zwolle
1065Rudy MerkensMsenRotterdam03:17:4503:14:1015-04-12Rotterdam
1066Bob BoelensM45Schiermonnikoog03:14:4103:14:1021-10-12Amsterdam
1067Huib de KwantM60Krimpen aan den IJss03:14:1303:14:1115-04-12Rotterdam
1068John BouwensM50AAV '3603:14:1203:14:1216-12-12Spijkenisse
1069Harry JorritsmaM45Amsterdam03:14:3703:14:1209-04-12Utrecht
1070Paul WuestenenkM50Rotterdam Atletiek03:14:4303:14:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1071Kees ElsingaM55AV '2303:14:2703:14:1421-10-12Amsterdam
1072Peter KuijperM4503:14:1603:14:1622-04-12Londen
1073JÌürgen MousM45Rotterdam03:14:2203:14:1716-06-12Slachte
1074Erik NieuwenboomM35Rotterdam03:18:0503:14:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1075Niels EeringM40Landsmeer03:15:5003:14:1921-10-12Amsterdam
1076Simon van DijkMsen's-Gravenhage03:15:2403:14:2115-04-12Rotterdam
1077Gertjan LahuisM35Twello03:14:4303:14:2115-04-12Rotterdam
1078Jorrit MeijerM35Hoofddorp03:16:2503:14:2121-10-12Amsterdam
1079Jan BoonstraM50Lelystad03:15:1503:14:2221-10-12Amsterdam
1080Piet van der HeijdenM55AVR '6903:14:3103:14:2214-10-12Eindhoven
1081John RodewijkM50LVA Plantaris03:14:2403:14:2416-12-12Spijkenisse
1082Sjoerd KarisM35Atletiek Helden03:16:4903:14:2415-04-12Rotterdam
1083Robin PulsMsenAmsterdam03:17:2003:14:2415-04-12Rotterdam
1084Robbie MachielsenM35Sprint03:17:4203:14:2415-04-12Rotterdam
1085Martijn GribnauM45Amsterdam03:17:0303:14:2421-10-12Amsterdam
1086Henny RoodhorstM65Cifla03:14:3303:14:2514-10-12Eindhoven
1087Sander van der MeijsM40Utrecht03:14:5103:14:2609-04-12Utrecht
1088Hans van der LindenM50Typhoon03:16:4503:14:2615-04-12Rotterdam
1089John HemmerleM50PostNL03:14:3703:14:2715-04-12Rotterdam
1090Gertjan KlumpenhouwerM40SAV03:17:1003:14:2715-04-12Rotterdam
1091Ad van den BerkM45Tilburg Road Runners03:14:3103:14:2920-05-12Oisterwijk
1092Jan NeutelM50Delft03:16:4103:14:2921-10-12Amsterdam
1093Michiel SpijkersM35Tilburg Road Runners03:14:3103:14:3020-05-12Oisterwijk
1094Marc van WerschMsenHaarlem03:16:3003:14:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1095Henry TolMsenVolendam03:16:3903:14:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1096Wienny KerstenM50Cifla03:14:3803:14:3505-02-12Apeldoorn
1097Han ClaerhoudtM45Rotterdam03:16:3603:14:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1098Daan van TurenhoutM40Noordeinde Nh03:14:4203:14:3613-05-12Hoorn
1099Jeroen van BemmelMsenAmsterdam03:14:4803:14:3621-10-12Amsterdam
1100Jos BloemM45Pijnenburg03:14:5803:14:3709-04-12Utrecht
1101Albert de BakkerMsenPallas '6703:14:4303:14:3716-06-12Slachte
1102Tom SchippersMsenStrijen03:14:4503:14:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1103Danny MeeusM40Arendonk (BEL)03:14:4203:14:3830-09-12Zwolle
1104Pim van BatenburgM45Woudenberg03:19:2503:14:3821-10-12Amsterdam
1105Paul DekkerM40Cifla03:18:4303:14:3915-04-12Rotterdam
1106Col GrootjansM40Voorschoten '9703:14:4103:14:3913-05-12Hoorn
1107Hans RochatM40Emmeloord03:14:4303:14:3930-09-12Zwolle
1108DaniÌÇl HamerslagM40de Koplopers03:16:2903:14:3930-09-12Berlijn
1109Joep TigchelaarMsenSeven Hills Running Team03:14:5603:14:4109-04-12Utrecht
1110John HermansM45Maasrunners03:15:0603:14:4214-10-12Eindhoven
1111Cyril MicaM40KAV Holland03:14:4303:14:4316-12-12Spijkenisse
1112Ronald KeizerM40PEC 191003:14:5203:14:4530-09-12Zwolle
1113Marnix de FijterM40Loopgroep PK03:15:0203:14:4521-10-12Amsterdam
1114Abdelali BaabbiM45Emerson Process Mana03:15:5803:14:4615-04-12Rotterdam
1115Max ReinhardM45Houten03:18:3103:14:4615-04-12Rotterdam
1116Hans ter VeerMSen03:16:4803:14:4630-09-12Berlijn
1117Joris de BoerMsenAmsterdam03:14:4603:14:4616-12-12Spijkenisse
1118Eric AartsM35Eindhoven Atletiek03:14:5103:14:4714-10-12Eindhoven
1119Johan de VliegerM50Dynamica03:14:5003:14:4904-11-12Berenloop
1120Eric-Jan van ElzakkerMsenSpado03:16:1003:14:5021-10-12Amsterdam
1121Dennis van VelpMsenApeldoorn03:19:0603:14:5121-10-12Amsterdam
1122Ronald NieuwensteinM50PAC03:15:0603:14:5215-04-12Rotterdam
1123Paul StreepM60PAC03:16:1903:14:5215-04-12Rotterdam
1124Arjan van der SijsM45Veldhoven03:15:0403:14:5214-10-12Eindhoven
1125Vincent van LeentM50Pijnenburg03:16:1603:14:5321-10-12Amsterdam
1126Mario KreberM45Zoetermeer03:16:1803:14:5615-04-12Rotterdam
1127Eric van den OetelaarM45Fortuna '6703:15:1003:14:5805-02-12Apeldoorn
1128Roland van der ZandenMsenTiel03:17:0503:14:5915-04-12Rotterdam
1129Raymond MeijerM35Barendrecht03:16:1603:15:0015-04-12Rotterdam
1130Bert KnolM45Houten03:18:5103:15:0015-04-12Rotterdam
1131Albert PeschM4503:17:5403:15:0130-09-12Berlijn
1132Frank JeeneM45Nijmegen Atletiek03:15:0703:15:0314-10-12Eindhoven
1133Emile PennMsenCulemborg03:15:2503:15:0321-10-12Amsterdam
1134Robin Uijt de BoogaardtM40Hoorn Nh03:17:0803:15:0521-10-12Amsterdam
1135Erwin BakkerMsenWervershoof03:18:2303:15:0521-10-12Amsterdam
1136Edgar PijnenburgM55Tilburg Road Runners03:15:1403:15:0920-05-12Oisterwijk
1137Jeroen VerdouwM35Bennekom03:15:1603:15:0914-10-12Eindhoven
1138Geert MeijerM50Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:15:2003:15:1230-09-12Zwolle
1139Jan van GentM50Spirit Oud Beijerland03:15:2703:15:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1140Thomas BakkerMsenUtrecht03:16:2703:15:1404-11-12Berenloop
1141Luc DaemsM45AC Lierse03:15:1503:15:1528-10-12Etten-Leur
1142Gerard VisschedijkM50Iphitos03:16:4303:15:1715-04-12Rotterdam
1143Jasper van OlstMsenImpala03:17:3703:15:1715-04-12Rotterdam
1144Remi BouwmeesterMsenAKU03:15:5903:15:1921-10-12Amsterdam
1145Edwin WillemseM40Enschede03:18:5303:15:2015-04-12Rotterdam
1146Wil GoessensM50Unitas03:15:2503:15:2014-10-12Eindhoven
1147Laurens BeerenpootM55Wageningen03:15:2003:15:2022-04-12Antwerpen
1148Lode GommersM40Etten-Leur03:18:3103:15:2115-04-12Rotterdam
1149Rene BroensM55Echt03:15:2303:15:2109-09-12Meerssen
1150Hans LiebregtsM40Tilburg Road Runners03:16:0303:15:2315-04-12Rotterdam
1151Jeroen van 't VerlaatM40Evides NV - 103:15:3603:15:2315-04-12Rotterdam
1152Fernando BojorgeM45Zaandam03:18:1503:15:2321-10-12Amsterdam
1153Gerald KoemanM35Hollandia03:16:0003:15:2421-10-12Amsterdam
1154Yevzy KasemievMsenMizuno03:16:2503:15:2421-10-12Amsterdam
1155Roderik MetMsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:15:3703:15:2815-04-12Rotterdam
1156Martijn HagensM3003:16:4103:15:2930-09-12Berlijn
1157Allard Van WelieM5503:16:3303:15:2930-09-12Berlijn
1158Edwin HofmaM40OSS-VOLO03:17:5403:15:3015-04-12Rotterdam
1159Pieter IedemaM50AAC03:15:3603:15:3115-04-12Rotterdam
1160Chris van WijkM50Passaat03:15:4603:15:3215-04-12Rotterdam
1161Berry RuitenbeekM50BAV03:15:3603:15:3210-06-12Amersfoort
1162Arthur KokM35Nederhorst den Berg03:15:4603:15:3314-10-12Eindhoven
1163Emile HamersM40Atrium MC parkstad03:16:2603:15:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1164Stephan van EijkM35Alphen aan den Rijn03:19:0003:15:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1165Henk VeldhuisM4003:16:5403:15:3630-09-12Berlijn
1166Mark PeereboomM35Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:15:4203:15:3716-06-12Slachte
1167Kurt BomereM35Joggingclub Aalter03:15:3903:15:3809-09-12Meerssen
1168Daan BeerseM40PAC03:19:0503:15:3821-10-12Amsterdam
1169Garco van den BergM40Artemis03:15:4303:15:3916-06-12Slachte
1170Henk van LaarM50Running AP03:15:4503:15:3916-06-12Slachte
1171Robert VisM40Loopgroep PK03:15:5203:15:4015-04-12Rotterdam
1172Rob GordijnM50De Koplopers03:18:3003:15:4215-04-12Rotterdam
1173Hans de KruifM45Uithoorn03:19:1803:15:4215-04-12Rotterdam
1174Mark StoopM45Oegstgeest03:16:4903:15:4315-04-12Rotterdam
1175Fons van Sande03:15:4403:15:4420-05-12Leiden
1176Joris de WindMsenRotterdam03:15:5503:15:4521-10-12Amsterdam
1177Moshe GilulaM45Bilthoven03:17:2603:15:5009-04-12Utrecht
1178Bert MartensM6003:17:0103:15:5130-09-12Berlijn
1179Pierre LecatM4503:15:5103:15:5122-04-12Londen
1180Gerrit H KramerM45Bolsward03:15:5203:15:5216-06-12Slachte
1181Jeroen VogelsMsenNederland03:15:5403:15:5321-10-12Amsterdam
1182Huib ScherpenisseM40Kudelstaart03:17:3103:15:5321-10-12Amsterdam
1183Theo van PamelenM50Spark03:17:5003:15:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1184Wim ScholtensM45Aquilo03:18:0203:15:5421-10-12Amsterdam
1185Guido SwinkelsMsenAmsterdam03:19:2803:15:5421-10-12Amsterdam
1186Leon LoeveM35Delta Sport03:16:1403:15:5515-04-12Rotterdam
1187Martin de MunnikM40Zwolle03:15:5703:15:5530-09-12Zwolle
1188Alex de LangenM45AV Spirit03:17:0603:15:5530-09-12Berlijn
1189Rob WeijtsM50Prins Hendrik03:16:0703:15:5922-04-12Enschede
1190Arnold KoersM50Daventria03:16:0203:15:5930-09-12Zwolle
1191Rene HuibertsM45Amsterdam03:18:5003:16:0315-04-12Rotterdam
1192Jose Vicente Requena MaatsM40Zaandam03:16:3203:16:0421-10-12Amsterdam
1193Jan de RooijM45Prins Hendrik03:16:1603:16:0722-04-12Enschede
1194Marco NijmanM40Beverwijk03:18:0903:16:0921-10-12Amsterdam
1195Herbert van ZeijtsM45Athlos03:19:1103:16:1215-04-12Rotterdam
1196Vincent WensinkM35Duiven03:16:3003:16:1214-10-12Eindhoven
1197Harm Van DuinenM3003:17:5203:16:1530-09-12Berlijn
1198Dimitri PenningsMsenKrimpen aan den Ijssel03:18:3203:16:1515-04-12Rotterdam
1199Dirk KuikenM35Oentsjerk03:16:3503:16:1516-06-12Slachte
1200Anton BolhaarM55Loopgroep De Lutte03:16:2303:16:1622-04-12Enschede
1201Sigfried JanzingM50PAC03:16:2603:16:1615-04-12Rotterdam
1202Bart MulM3003:25:0303:16:1630-09-12Berlijn
1203Simon BraaksmaM45Vught03:18:0303:16:1821-10-12Amsterdam
1204Jelle WijnjaMsenDelft03:20:3203:16:1821-10-12Amsterdam
1205Paul QuikM35THOR03:16:4403:16:1909-04-12Utrecht
1206Wilbert DerksenM45Groesbeek03:16:4503:16:2014-10-12Eindhoven
1207Rob van RooijenM45NSL03:17:2603:16:2121-10-12Amsterdam
1208Andre GijsendorfferM35Zwolle03:18:3303:16:2315-04-12Rotterdam
1209Crist DondersM40Tilburg03:16:2503:16:2420-05-12Oisterwijk
1210Richard VelzenMsenFriesland03:16:3603:16:2416-06-12Slachte
1211Erwin KeusM35Delft03:18:0103:16:2515-04-12Rotterdam
1212Christiaan van de BruiMsenAmsterdam03:19:0103:16:2515-04-12Rotterdam
1213Maarten VerberktM45Boxmeer03:16:5103:16:2514-10-12Eindhoven
1214Jos ter BrakeM55Atverni03:17:2303:16:2621-10-12Amsterdam
1215Rutger HugenMsenAV '3403:19:5003:16:2715-04-12Rotterdam
1216Kees SonneveltMsenDe Meern03:20:0203:16:2715-04-12Rotterdam
1217Roland GroenM40Voorne Atletiek03:16:3703:16:2704-11-12Berenloop
1218Martin SteenbeekeM45Hengelo Ov03:17:0003:16:2905-02-12Apeldoorn
1219Remco HeinsdijkM35Dordrecht03:19:0703:16:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1220Twan WintersM45Soerendonk03:19:1503:16:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1221Pim van der WijstM50Loopgroep Wijbosch03:16:5103:16:3005-02-12Apeldoorn
1222Caspar HoubenM40Scorpio03:18:4603:16:3015-04-12Rotterdam
1223Mark HuismanM35Loopgroep Wijbosch03:16:5203:16:3105-02-12Apeldoorn
1224Bjorn van EkerenMsenTwello03:21:0803:16:3221-10-12Amsterdam
1225Harry BosM50Friesland03:17:0403:16:3316-06-12Slachte
1226Peter DijcksM55Haag Atletiek03:16:4003:16:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1227Bob van der WegM40AV Heerenveen03:16:4203:16:3516-06-12Slachte
1228Peter PerdokM45TCS ABN Amro Internationa03:17:2703:16:3521-10-12Amsterdam
1229Nico van DalenM45SV Sportlust03:18:1203:16:3521-10-12Amsterdam
1230Roel ZwierM45Zierikzee03:17:5603:16:3615-04-12Rotterdam
1231Marc BrinkmanM45AV Castricum03:17:2703:16:3621-10-12Amsterdam
1232Richard MaquelinM55Capelle ad Ijssel03:18:0803:16:3715-04-12Rotterdam
1233Arjan KouwenhovenM40TTW03:16:5303:16:3704-11-12Berenloop
1234Jaap van DieÌÇnM45Utrecht03:18:5603:16:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1235Robin BuitelaarM45Hoofddorp03:16:5203:16:3821-10-12Amsterdam
1236Hans de JongM45Leeuwarden03:16:5003:16:4016-06-12Slachte
1237Frank van der KrogtM50Wateringen03:19:0003:16:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1238Tom van der LelijMsenFortuna03:16:4503:16:4315-04-12Rotterdam
1239Ricardo ScholtenMsenWeesp03:20:4503:16:4321-10-12Amsterdam
1240Ronald MeijerM40AAV '3603:16:4503:16:4430-09-12Zwolle
1241Erwin van de LisdonkM40Taxandria03:16:5103:16:4422-04-12Enschede
1242Peter Hensbergen vanM45Cifla03:16:5603:16:4414-10-12Eindhoven
1243Rob VerhaarM45Nieuwkoop03:20:3503:16:4521-10-12Amsterdam
1244Walter de GraafM35Castricum03:18:2203:16:4621-10-12Amsterdam
1245Dennis FlorussenM35Scheldesport03:18:0003:16:4715-04-12Rotterdam
1246Leander de GraafMsenLeeuwarden03:17:1403:16:4716-06-12Slachte
1247Geert Jan SlotMsenMuiden03:22:3103:16:4921-10-12Amsterdam
1248Jan van BeverenM40Spurt '8803:17:2503:16:4904-11-12Berenloop
1249Francis GallagherM50Loopgroep PK03:17:1203:16:5015-04-12Rotterdam
1250Niek WielandM35De Wielingen03:18:5803:16:5015-04-12Rotterdam
1251Matthew McCallMsenRotterdam03:18:3003:16:5115-04-12Rotterdam
1252Aart KolkM45Doetinchem03:18:3103:16:5121-10-12Amsterdam
1253Hanco van KeulenM35Ritthem03:19:1403:16:5315-04-12Rotterdam
1254Ron HuskensMsenRoermond03:21:3003:16:5421-10-12Amsterdam
1255Erwin DolM40Flevo Delta03:19:2703:16:5715-04-12Rotterdam
1256Geert de LangeM55Athlos03:19:5703:16:5715-04-12Rotterdam
1257Henk KernM50Leiden03:17:0903:16:5805-02-12Apeldoorn
1258Rob VerhagenM4003:19:0403:16:5830-09-12Berlijn
1259Jan VerwoertM40Aquilo03:18:2403:17:0015-04-12Rotterdam
1260Jerome CustersM40Alphen aan den Rijn03:18:1203:17:0121-10-12Amsterdam
1261Menno BenekerM40SV Sportlust03:18:3903:17:0221-10-12Amsterdam
1262Wim van RuivenM50PostNL03:17:1703:17:0515-04-12Rotterdam
1263Gerbrand ReijnoudtMsenVAV03:17:1503:17:0604-11-12Berenloop
1264Edwin TextorM4003:18:5803:17:0630-09-12Berlijn
1265Tjip BaasM35De Sperwers03:17:3203:17:0714-10-12Eindhoven
1266Sjaak PortegiesM50Middelburg03:18:5103:17:1015-04-12Rotterdam
1267Maxwell ChovuM35Grijpskerk03:18:0903:17:1021-10-12Amsterdam
1268Tom van GilsMSen03:17:1103:17:1122-04-12Londen
1269Rene ElbersMsenHuizen03:18:0303:17:1209-04-12Utrecht
1270Bram WicherinkMsenArnhem03:21:1003:17:1215-04-12Rotterdam
1271Nico ten BokkelM45Hanzesport03:18:1703:17:1409-04-12Utrecht
1272Nico de JonghM45D.Atl Lommel03:17:2103:17:1428-10-12Etten-Leur
1273Ruud van RijsingenMsenRotterdam03:17:4303:17:1515-04-12Rotterdam
1274Ronald van NoordenburgM45Escharen03:17:3003:17:1614-10-12Eindhoven
1275Henk van KempenM55Fortuna03:17:1803:17:1715-04-12Rotterdam
1276Nico WeerkampM35Atrium MC parkstad03:17:3503:17:1715-04-12Rotterdam
1277Bernard KoelemanMsenAmsterdam03:19:4903:17:1821-10-12Amsterdam
1278Valentijn Geo ScholtenM45SG Poseidon Eppelhe...03:17:4503:17:1830-09-12Berlijn
1279Leslie MolagMsenZeist03:19:3603:17:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1280Victor CranenMsenAmsterdam03:18:0903:17:2009-04-12Utrecht
1281Wouter VollenbroekMSENDenekamp03:17:4303:17:2322-04-12Enschede
1282Albert DamM40Heemstede03:18:0003:17:2504-11-12Berenloop
1283Fitzgerald KruddeM45Almere03:19:2203:17:2621-10-12Amsterdam
1284Peter van den BeukenM5003:20:0903:17:2630-09-12Berlijn
1285Marco de BoerM45Suomi03:17:4203:17:2721-10-12Amsterdam
1286Nico ValkeringM50Egmond-Binnen03:19:2503:17:3015-04-12Rotterdam
1287Marco LusingM50Arnhem03:20:2703:17:3015-04-12Rotterdam
1288Siemon HinrichsM45Fivelstreek03:17:4003:17:3322-04-12Enschede
1289Ron van LiempdM35Amsterdam03:18:3703:17:3321-10-12Amsterdam
1290Remco PrinsMsenRotterdam03:19:1603:17:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1291Patrick KeizerM40Leiden03:20:4603:17:3421-10-12Amsterdam
1292Jan Willem PronkM45Leiden03:17:4303:17:3505-02-12Apeldoorn
1293Egbert MeilinkM50Spurt '8803:17:5403:17:3521-10-12Amsterdam
1294Luc NafzgerMsen's-Gravenhage03:20:2503:17:3615-04-12Rotterdam
1295Peter JansenM45Hylas03:19:2503:17:3715-04-12Rotterdam
1296Ronald KiekeboschMsenVeldhoven03:18:4903:17:3715-04-12Rotterdam
1297Dick NijlandM55AV Rijssen03:17:5403:17:3909-04-12Utrecht
1298Paul HundscheidtM40AV Zeewolde03:17:5703:17:4110-06-12Amersfoort
1299Eric SpaansM50Voorburg03:20:0803:17:4215-04-12Rotterdam
1300Clem DixonM50London (GBR)03:17:4203:17:4210-06-12Amersfoort
1301Ruud VerhoefM50Ron Clarke03:19:3103:17:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1302Gerard MulderM50ATC '7503:17:5603:17:4516-06-12Slachte
1303Jan Hove TenM45Fivelstreek03:17:5403:17:4622-04-12Enschede
1304Wim van LeestM50Groene Ster03:17:4603:17:4616-12-12Spijkenisse
1305Cyrus VermeijMsenNieuw-Vennep03:20:2003:17:4715-04-12Rotterdam
1306Dennis van der LindenM40Hercules03:20:4203:17:4715-04-12Rotterdam
1307Dudley DesboroughM35Amsterdam03:19:3503:17:4921-10-12Amsterdam
1308Marc DebetsM40Utrecht03:20:1403:17:5015-04-12Rotterdam
1309Eite EvertsM45Arena03:17:5403:17:5016-06-12Slachte
1310Frank van der ElstM45Rijnsoever03:19:2003:17:5021-10-12Amsterdam
1311Henk RuiterM50Horror03:17:5703:17:5116-06-12Slachte
1312Gerwin van de VeenMsenBunschoten-Spakenbur03:18:2103:17:5404-11-12Berenloop
1313Stefan KunstM45Capelle ad IJssel03:19:3303:17:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1314Remon de KlerkM35Voorburg03:18:5703:17:5421-10-12Amsterdam
1315John van TilburgM45avVN03:19:3003:17:5715-04-12Rotterdam
1316Martin PootM45Statina03:19:0003:17:5721-10-12Amsterdam
1317Jacco SchuurkampM4503:23:1203:17:5730-09-12Berlijn
1318Egbert KatsM40HAC '6303:18:0703:17:5816-06-12Slachte
1319Richard UsherM40Ciko '6603:19:4503:17:5915-04-12Rotterdam
1320Bob van BuurenM35Delft03:22:4403:17:5915-04-12Rotterdam
1321Mark DijkhuizenM35Castricum03:20:0703:18:0115-04-12Rotterdam
1322Erik PruijmboomMsenRotterdam03:19:2903:18:0215-04-12Rotterdam
1323Don CroesM40Voorne Atletiek03:18:1303:18:0304-11-12Berenloop
1324Marijn RodenburgMsenEUR Roadrunners03:20:1903:18:0615-04-12Rotterdam
1325Ole NielsenM45Rijswijk Zh03:20:3403:18:0715-04-12Rotterdam
1326Andre van LeeuwenM45Pijnacker03:20:2803:18:0815-04-12Rotterdam
1327Jeroen HendriksM35Odijk03:19:4103:18:0821-10-12Amsterdam
1328Cees KoomanM55Spado03:18:2003:18:0915-04-12Rotterdam
1329Yassin C ChaabotMsenRotterdam03:18:4203:18:1115-04-12Rotterdam
1330Peter KuijperM40Triathlon03:18:3203:18:1204-11-12Berenloop
1331Jeroen HeerinkM45Oldenzaal03:18:2403:18:1322-04-12Enschede
1332Siske KlaassensM40ATC '7503:19:3403:18:1321-10-12Amsterdam
1333Rob KerkvlietM45LVA Plantaris03:20:2103:18:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1334Enver MeengM40Rotterdam03:18:3103:18:1615-04-12Rotterdam
1335Arthur Van AartsenM35Dynamica03:18:1903:18:1828-10-12Etten-Leur
1336Erik de KrakerM35Oost-Souburg03:20:3903:18:1815-04-12Rotterdam
1337Tjalling de VriesMsenRotterdam03:18:3503:18:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1338Midas LourensMsenMaarssen03:21:0403:18:2215-04-12Rotterdam
1339Jurrien SuperM50Dutch Runners Basic03:20:2003:18:2521-10-12Amsterdam
1340Klaas KroeseM40Horror03:18:2803:18:2616-06-12Slachte
1341Wolter TuitenM40Rotterdam03:20:0103:18:2715-04-12Rotterdam
1342Rene van ZantenM40Naaldwijk03:20:2303:18:2815-04-12Rotterdam
1343Matijs JanssenMsenZwolle03:18:5603:18:2914-10-12Eindhoven
1344Alexander SchuilMSen03:23:0103:18:2930-09-12Berlijn
1345Ed de GraafM55AkzoNobel Industrial03:20:0403:18:3015-04-12Rotterdam
1346Nicolaas HuytsM50PAC03:18:4403:18:3115-04-12Rotterdam
1347Martijn MensinkM35Nederland03:19:0603:18:3121-10-12Amsterdam
1348Nasser BerrichM45Den Hoorn Zh03:18:4103:18:3215-04-12Rotterdam
1349Theo de BoerM45Valstar Simonis - 103:20:3303:18:3215-04-12Rotterdam
1350Matei GuttenbergM40Spirit Oud Beijerlan03:21:1603:18:3215-04-12Rotterdam
1351Christiaan ZandbergenMsenRoelofarendsveen03:21:5603:18:3215-04-12Rotterdam
1352Thijs ClaassensMsenCoca-Cola Enterprise03:21:1303:18:3315-04-12Rotterdam
1353Teun van UffelenMsenRoad Runners Etten-Leur03:18:4303:18:3309-04-12Utrecht
1354Jan van der WeijdenM45Liempde03:18:3703:18:3328-10-12Etten-Leur
1355Rinse van EttenM35's-Gravenhage03:20:5403:18:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1356Foppe van der HeideM40Impala03:18:3803:18:3616-06-12Slachte
1357Willie KiewietM55Lionitas03:18:5003:18:3816-06-12Slachte
1358Tim PielMsen's-Gravenhage03:20:1603:18:3821-10-12Amsterdam
1359Rene KeijzerM35De Lier03:19:1503:18:3814-10-12Eindhoven
1360Wim ElshoutM60avVN03:18:4203:18:3916-06-12Slachte
1361Eric SpieringsM40Zeist03:18:5003:18:3914-10-12Eindhoven
1362Frank ZondagM45avVN03:18:5903:18:4121-10-12Amsterdam
1363Rene van der MeerM45Scopias03:20:2403:18:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1364Freek KoersveltMsenAKU03:19:1503:18:4405-02-12Apeldoorn
1365Jan KuijfM45Nieuwkoop03:19:1003:18:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1366Ton KuijpersM40Loopgroep Goirle03:20:0303:18:4515-04-12Rotterdam
1367Gerben TewesM40Almere03:22:2403:18:4615-04-12Rotterdam
1368Robin van DurenM40Tegelen03:18:5603:18:4714-10-12Eindhoven
1369Wim van BogaertM40Nieuw-Namen03:18:4803:18:4822-04-12Antwerpen
1370Frank Van Der EndtM45Run2Forty203:19:4803:18:4930-09-12Berlijn
1371Michael WartmannMsenRotterdam03:20:3503:18:5121-10-12Amsterdam
1372Gino LambertM40Valstar Simonis - 103:20:5403:18:5215-04-12Rotterdam
1373Raymond SchoonenM40Klundert03:20:4803:18:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1374Ruud KokM55AV '3403:18:5903:18:5516-06-12Slachte
1375Dennis PlessiusM40AV '5603:20:3003:18:5615-04-12Rotterdam
1376Frank van DijkM60Impala03:22:2103:18:5615-04-12Rotterdam
1377Simon van DijkenM40Amsterdam03:23:4903:18:5821-10-12Amsterdam
1378Koen van der MijnMsenVUmc Cancer Center Amster03:24:5603:19:0021-10-12Amsterdam
1379Marc Van GelderM50Arena03:19:1203:19:0004-11-12Berenloop
1380Ren̩ HuizengaM40Peize03:19:1903:19:0104-11-12Berenloop
1381Peter KaalM50Babberich03:21:4803:19:0321-10-12Amsterdam
1382Jan van de MeeneM5003:21:0903:19:0330-09-12Berlijn
1383Carel LuebM45Argo03:19:1503:19:0622-04-12Enschede
1384Ruud WortelMSen03:20:0203:19:0630-09-12Berlijn
1385Mart TrautweinM40Hoofddorp03:22:0903:19:0721-10-12Amsterdam
1386Ger VisM50PAC03:19:2403:19:1015-04-12Rotterdam
1387Frank FaesM50Tilburg Road Runners03:21:1103:19:1021-10-12Amsterdam
1388Francois BrakelsMSENCoevorden03:19:1903:19:1122-04-12Enschede
1389Guilhem MOULARAM35's-Gravenhage03:21:1903:19:1121-10-12Amsterdam
1390Arnold VermeulenM40's-Gravenhage03:20:3003:19:1315-04-12Rotterdam
1391Ron BakkerM55MarathonPlus03:19:2403:19:1405-02-12Apeldoorn
1392Gabri HoogenboomM50Hazerswoude-Rijndijk03:22:2703:19:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1393Paul KoopmanM50Amsterdam03:20:1203:19:1421-10-12Amsterdam
1394Sander BerntsenMsenArnhem03:19:3203:19:1530-09-12Zwolle
1395Sebastian BaanMsenLeiden03:22:4903:19:1615-04-12Rotterdam
1396Marsel Wiegand BrussM40Atverni03:23:0603:19:1615-04-12Rotterdam
1397Jan BosmanMsenRaalte03:23:2503:19:1615-04-12Rotterdam
1398Kees VisserM50AV Heerenveen03:19:2803:19:1616-06-12Slachte
1399Harmen PerkMsenEUR Roadrunners03:19:1603:19:1616-12-12Spijkenisse
1400Martijn KampM40Houten03:20:4703:19:1715-04-12Rotterdam
1401Bram VoogelM40Alphen aan den Rijn03:22:2003:19:1721-10-12Amsterdam
1402Richard LemstraM35Herbaijum03:19:3103:19:1916-06-12Slachte
1403Henny VerheugenM45Arnhem03:19:3903:19:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1404Toon BaxM45Alphen Nb03:20:3803:19:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1405Ad van ErpMsenAquilo03:22:2303:19:1921-10-12Amsterdam
1406Chris DraijerM55Impala03:19:2203:19:2016-06-12Slachte
1407Martijn DekkerMsenDalfsen03:19:2203:19:2030-09-12Zwolle
1408Ron ScheepersM45Uden03:21:1203:19:2105-02-12Apeldoorn
1409Andre SminkM55Marathon Pim Mulier03:19:2303:19:2122-04-12Enschede
1410DaniÌÇl SpijkerMsenNoordkop03:21:3403:19:2115-04-12Rotterdam
1411Henk PorM50Groningen03:19:2103:19:2131-03-12Diever
1412Bob UdinkM50Loopgroep Goirle03:22:1803:19:2415-04-12Rotterdam
1413Marco LoogmanM40Kaag03:20:5703:19:2515-04-12Rotterdam
1414Benno SchippersM40Leeuwarden03:19:4703:19:2616-06-12Slachte
1415Kees van HeldenM35Running AP03:19:3603:19:2809-04-12Utrecht
1416Johan UlijnM45Oss03:20:3303:19:2809-04-12Utrecht
1417Jack HendriclxM50avVN03:26:0603:19:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1418Nanning JacobsMsenAmsterdam03:19:2903:19:2916-12-12Spijkenisse
1419Willem de RidderM45Rotterdam03:19:4403:19:3115-04-12Rotterdam
1420Iason ChronisM3003:22:0203:19:3130-09-12Berlijn
1421Roberto NarcisiMsenRotterdam03:23:5703:19:3221-10-12Amsterdam
1422Jan WijnsmaM45Lionitas03:19:4503:19:3316-06-12Slachte
1423Bouke van der MeerMsenHaag Atletiek03:21:5003:19:3321-10-12Amsterdam
1424Laurens de KortMsenBreda03:19:3903:19:3605-02-12Apeldoorn
1425Sjirk OveralM50Kiel-Windeweer03:20:0903:19:3816-06-12Slachte
1426Rene KuijkenM50Parthenon03:20:2303:19:3821-10-12Amsterdam
1427Thomas EttemaMsenHaarlem03:21:3103:19:3821-10-12Amsterdam
1428Erik van ViegenM45AV Houten03:21:2303:19:4215-04-12Rotterdam
1429Marcel den BreejenM40Hoofddorp03:20:5803:19:4321-10-12Amsterdam
1430Roel ReuserMsenNijmegen03:22:4303:19:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1431Gosse OsingaM40Culemborg03:20:0603:19:4616-06-12Slachte
1432Stefan BayensM40Amsterdam03:22:3503:19:4621-10-12Amsterdam
1433Wolter van PoptaMsenHilversum03:21:1203:19:4721-10-12Amsterdam
1434Dennis BronMsenAmsterdam03:21:3403:19:4815-04-12Rotterdam
1435Henry VosM50Typhoon03:22:0603:19:4815-04-12Rotterdam
1436Maarten SchreuderMsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:19:5503:19:4809-04-12Utrecht
1437Johan WelmerM45Leersum03:20:0103:19:4915-04-12Rotterdam
1438Hans van ZandwijkM35Typhoon03:22:0803:19:4915-04-12Rotterdam
1439Dies de DreuMsenHellas03:19:5903:19:4904-11-12Berenloop
1440Foeke RoukemaM40Bruinisse03:23:1603:19:5115-04-12Rotterdam
1441Peter HuirneM35Haaksbergen03:20:0503:19:5214-10-12Eindhoven
1442Bennie de VriesM4503:20:3703:19:5330-09-12Berlijn
1443Eelco VissermanM50Genemuiden03:21:3003:19:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1444Ron DekkerM35Fortuna03:19:5603:19:5628-10-12Etten-Leur
1445Simon van WoerkomM4003:19:5803:19:5822-04-12Londen
1446Ivo De RidderM40Lettele03:22:4603:19:5821-10-12Amsterdam
1447Nico LangedijkMsenMedemblik03:20:2703:19:5804-11-12Berenloop
1448Rob RutjensM45LOGO03:20:2503:19:5914-10-12Eindhoven
1449Oliver WitvoetM35FSV SuperglÌ_h Andau03:20:4803:19:5930-09-12Berlijn
1450Herman SegersM50Beek en Donk03:20:1103:20:0114-10-12Eindhoven
1451Claudio van der KliftM35Rotterdam03:20:1303:20:0415-04-12Rotterdam
1452Robin StolkM35Startbaan03:23:4503:20:0421-10-12Amsterdam
1453Sander PluimMsenZwolle03:20:1503:20:0630-09-12Zwolle
1454Marten OosterkampM45AV Heerenveen03:20:2003:20:0716-06-12Slachte
1455Martin van SettenM45Exloo03:22:4603:20:0721-10-12Amsterdam
1456Remco FritzM40Loopgroep Hoorn03:20:0803:20:0820-05-12Leiden
1457Eric KuyerM45AV Nijkerk03:24:0603:20:1215-04-12Rotterdam
1458Roland VeldhuizenM50Arnhem03:22:3903:20:1515-04-12Rotterdam
1459Gerard De JongeM3003:43:5503:20:1630-09-12Berlijn
1460Noel ClothierM55Amsterdam03:24:1103:20:1821-10-12Amsterdam
1461Johan van EykM40Phoenix03:21:2103:20:1921-10-12Amsterdam
1462Jacco FeenstraM35Rotterdam03:20:4803:20:2115-04-12Rotterdam
1463Berney BalsingM40Aalsmeer03:23:5003:20:2115-04-12Rotterdam
1464Evert Jan HeringaMsenGroningen Atletiek03:20:4003:20:2116-06-12Slachte
1465Renaud GreletMsenCargill bv - 103:22:5803:20:2315-04-12Rotterdam
1466Evert van DonkM55Climax03:20:3603:20:2415-04-12Rotterdam
1467Durk PoletM45Loopclub Burgum03:20:5603:20:2409-04-12Utrecht
1468Jan KleinM40Hippolytushoef03:20:2403:20:2431-03-12Diever
1469Imre Niels van HijumM35AV Heerenveen03:20:3103:20:2416-06-12Slachte
1470Patrick VierveijzerM40Driebergen-Rijsenburg03:21:2703:20:2521-10-12Amsterdam
1471Rutger WagenaarMsenFriesland03:23:0903:20:2521-10-12Amsterdam
1472Hielke NienhuisM40Friesland03:20:3403:20:2604-11-12Berenloop
1473Jack WeerdmeesterM60AV Zeewolde03:21:2203:20:2721-10-12Amsterdam
1474Arjan SwaansM45Casteren03:20:3503:20:2714-10-12Eindhoven
1475Thomas WaandersMsenAmsterdam03:28:2303:20:2815-04-12Rotterdam
1476Dirk TindemansM40Nieuw Namen03:22:4903:20:2821-10-12Amsterdam
1477Jaap Prof. van DieenM4503:23:4203:20:2830-09-12Berlijn
1478Tom Oude LenferinkM40Almelo03:20:3603:20:3022-04-12Enschede
1479Endy SlockM35Scheldesport03:21:4303:20:3015-04-12Rotterdam
1480John HaanM50Atrium MC parkstad03:23:4203:20:3015-04-12Rotterdam
1481John PluisM45Elsloo Lb03:21:5003:20:3121-10-12Amsterdam
1482Julien Le RouzicMsenSBM Schiedam - 103:22:2003:20:3215-04-12Rotterdam
1483Tom LokermansMsenAsten03:23:0903:20:3321-10-12Amsterdam
1484Ed WientjensM45THOR03:20:4803:20:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1485Sjoerd KerssemakersMsenBloemendaal03:23:4503:20:3421-10-12Amsterdam
1486Kees MontanusM50Maasland03:20:3403:20:3422-04-12Antwerpen
1487Erik van den AkkerM40Scopias03:22:1103:20:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1488Peter BootM35Spirit Oud Beijerland03:23:2103:20:3615-04-12Rotterdam
1489Hein DijkstraMsenOosterbierum03:21:0103:20:3616-06-12Slachte
1490Hayo BootsmaM35Lionitas03:20:5603:20:3716-06-12Slachte
1491Johan van LitsenburgM60GVAC03:22:4403:20:3721-10-12Amsterdam
1492Koos HeijmansM60PEC 191003:20:5103:20:3816-06-12Slachte
1493Ernesto GonzalezM55PAC03:20:5603:20:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1494Hendrik SpijkerM45Stein Lb03:21:5703:20:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1495Kjell VogelMSENEibergen03:20:4703:20:3922-04-12Enschede
1496Hilko DoesburgM50ASV-Eibergen03:21:0903:20:3930-09-12Berlijn
1497Kees van den AndelM45Made03:20:4703:20:3928-10-12Etten-Leur
1498Sjaak BusM55Spiridon03:20:4003:20:4016-09-12Hilvarenbeek
1499Guido CoxM40Eindhoven03:20:4503:20:4014-10-12Eindhoven
1500Erik van MaarenM40Rotterdam03:21:0203:20:4215-04-12Rotterdam
1501Jan HendrikseM45Avantri03:21:0703:20:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1502Geert KuijpersM35De Keien03:22:4603:20:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1503Jan KoopmanM40Noordkop03:22:5903:20:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1504Edwin CasteleinM45Groningen03:21:2303:20:4505-02-12Apeldoorn
1505Tom OrzechowskiM50Utrecht03:26:3903:20:4821-10-12Amsterdam
1506Joost VeldkampMsenHaarlem03:22:4603:20:4915-04-12Rotterdam
1507Marco van den WildenbeM50HAC03:22:2303:20:5015-04-12Rotterdam
1508Albert KooyM40Nieuwkoop03:22:5203:20:5215-04-12Rotterdam
1509Siebolt HaijtemaM40Workum03:21:1503:20:5316-06-12Slachte
1510Ron de WitM40Obbicht03:21:2703:20:5321-10-12Amsterdam
1511Robin HooghiemstraM40Atletiek Maastricht03:21:0703:20:5416-06-12Slachte
1512Ronald KuyvenhovenMsenZwolle03:21:2003:20:5430-09-12Zwolle
1513Marcel BeijerM35Team 1003:23:2103:20:5515-04-12Rotterdam
1514Eddy van der GeestM40TATA Steel Runners03:23:3003:20:5621-10-12Amsterdam
1515Mark Stefan BossingaMsenGroningen03:21:5603:20:5604-11-12Berenloop
1516Alfons Groot KoerkampM45Heino03:22:5203:20:5715-04-12Rotterdam
1517Marijn van TrierM35Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:21:1203:20:5709-04-12Utrecht
1518Bas MertensMsenRoosendaal03:20:5703:20:5728-10-12Etten-Leur
1519Marcel BussingM45Haarlem03:22:0703:21:0221-10-12Amsterdam
1520Remco RiswickM40Dutch Runners Basic03:21:1203:21:0322-04-12Enschede
1521Mark de VriesM35Groningen03:21:0903:21:0316-06-12Slachte
1522Jaap Fl̦tmanM4503:21:2203:21:0330-09-12Berlijn
1523Herman JakobsM45ATV Venray03:21:3003:21:0405-02-12Apeldoorn
1524Theo CustersM50Bunde03:23:4103:21:0515-04-12Rotterdam
1525Juha RoestenburgM35Woerden03:23:1603:21:0721-10-12Amsterdam
1526Jan KoelewijnM50Loopgroep Bunschote...03:22:2303:21:0730-09-12Berlijn
1527Henk van DijkM40Dutch Runners Basic03:24:1003:21:0821-10-12Amsterdam
1528Alberto Martin SanzMsenWageningen03:22:0103:21:0821-10-12Amsterdam
1529Marlon RoelsM35Scheldesport03:21:1403:21:0828-10-12Etten-Leur
1530Marc Van EijkelenburgM5003:23:0203:21:0930-09-12Berlijn
1531Douwe YskaM40Nijland03:21:3803:21:1016-06-12Slachte
1532Ton RensenM50Gendt03:23:1103:21:1021-10-12Amsterdam
1533Marcel SwartM4503:23:0303:21:1030-09-12Berlijn
1534Remko KapMsenPallas '9303:25:0603:21:1215-04-12Rotterdam
1535Bart LuitenM45's-Gravenhage03:21:2703:21:1214-10-12Eindhoven
1536Maarten de GeusMsenLeidschendam03:23:0203:21:1421-10-12Amsterdam
1537Bart DekkerM45Vleuten03:23:3703:21:1615-04-12Rotterdam
1538Fred Sturm03:21:1703:21:1720-05-12Leiden
1539Simon SmidtM40AAC '6103:23:4103:21:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1540Rienk de VriesM55Friesland03:21:3103:21:2316-06-12Slachte
1541Jeroen BielenM40Molenhoek Lb03:21:4403:21:2330-09-12Zwolle
1542Bert De Vidts03:21:2603:21:2620-05-12Leiden
1543Ron FrankenM45Scorpio03:21:5503:21:2715-04-12Rotterdam
1544Hendrik van RaamsdonkMsenBarendrecht03:21:4403:21:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1545Rob MouthaanM50EMO - 103:23:1703:21:3115-04-12Rotterdam
1546Gert Jan SmitM40the Hague Road Runners03:24:2803:21:3115-04-12Rotterdam
1547Rob JanssenM40Eindhoven03:21:4603:21:3114-10-12Eindhoven
1548Alex de WiltM40Schiedam03:22:5303:21:3215-04-12Rotterdam
1549Frans LindersM40Hoogerheide03:23:0603:21:3215-04-12Rotterdam
1550Cris StroeM35Dordrecht03:22:0003:21:3315-04-12Rotterdam
1551Erik van DiermenM45Utrecht03:22:3603:21:3309-04-12Utrecht
1552Peter van der VoortM45Boksum03:21:5203:21:3316-06-12Slachte
1553Hans BoschM50Ulestraten03:24:0903:21:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1554Jeroen ZuiderduinMsenIlion03:24:2303:21:3615-04-12Rotterdam
1555Ad van RooijM60De Langstraat03:21:4403:21:3714-10-12Eindhoven
1556Pieter DumasM3003:25:3203:21:3730-09-12Berlijn
1557Guido HoenselaarM4003:42:4003:21:3730-09-12Berlijn
1558Ludolf J ReijntjesM45Delta Sport03:21:4403:21:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1559Ton HarlandM45Haag Atletiek03:22:5303:21:3915-04-12Rotterdam
1560Jean-paul KulkM35Sparta03:21:5103:21:4005-02-12Apeldoorn
1561Peter VerbeekM40Amersfoort03:23:2503:21:4010-06-12Amersfoort
1562Sierk SpitsM45AV Hanzesport03:25:1403:21:4130-09-12Berlijn
1563Enric MartinezM45Hilversum03:22:3003:21:4109-04-12Utrecht
1564Wouter ViskilMsenAlmere03:23:2903:21:4215-04-12Rotterdam
1565Willan TychonM40Wijchen03:21:4303:21:4331-03-12Diever
1566Ronald TonM45Naaldwijk03:25:2303:21:4615-04-12Rotterdam
1567Paul van TellingenM50PEC 191003:25:2203:21:4621-10-12Amsterdam
1568Bert BruinsM40Blijham03:21:5703:21:4614-10-12Eindhoven
1569Richard de KlerkM45Rotterdam03:21:4803:21:4820-05-12Leiden
1570Etienne LommenM50's-Gravenhage03:22:1303:21:5014-10-12Eindhoven
1571Antonie CorbeyM40Herten03:21:5003:21:5016-12-12Spijkenisse
1572Tobias LundgrenMsenABN Amro03:24:0403:21:5121-10-12Amsterdam
1573Frank KarssingMSENAalsmeer03:21:5603:21:5222-04-12Enschede
1574Joran van der PloegMsenTriathlon03:21:5803:21:5210-06-12Amersfoort
1575Jody KevenaarM35Arnhem03:25:1503:21:5315-04-12Rotterdam
1576Emiel van OudheusdenMsenAmsterdam03:23:4503:21:5421-10-12Amsterdam
1577Robert van der ZandenMsenBrielle03:24:0803:21:5515-04-12Rotterdam
1578Frank StiegerM45Tilburg03:22:1803:21:5520-05-12Oisterwijk
1579Bart OtterM40Drachten03:22:2103:21:5504-11-12Berenloop
1580Ronnie WargersM45Loopgroep De Lutte03:22:0203:21:5622-04-12Enschede
1581Remco GruijtersMsenHerten03:23:3103:21:5615-04-12Rotterdam
1582Gerd Harzbecker03:21:5703:21:5720-05-12Leiden
1583Ron MelisM40Amstelveen03:23:5503:21:5721-10-12Amsterdam
1584Bjorn LentjesMsenHardinxveld-Giessend03:25:0803:21:5815-04-12Rotterdam
1585Ruud SteenbergenM40Uithoorn03:23:5403:21:5821-10-12Amsterdam
1586Cees DijkstraM40Friesland03:22:1703:21:5804-11-12Berenloop
1587Etienne OverbeekMsenAmsterdam03:24:3403:21:5921-10-12Amsterdam
1588Eric TimmerM45Vaassen03:22:4003:22:0005-02-12Apeldoorn
1589Ewout MiddelburgM35Harderwijk03:25:2103:22:0115-04-12Rotterdam
1590Harold OeverhausM40NOP03:22:1603:22:0216-06-12Slachte
1591Thiro van ZijlMsen's-Hertogenbosch03:25:5003:22:0221-10-12Amsterdam
1592Alex KoelinkM40Veluwe03:26:4903:22:0415-04-12Rotterdam
1593Jan de JongeM45Ciko '6603:23:4203:22:0421-10-12Amsterdam
1594Mike van WichenM45RRZ03:23:3003:22:0421-10-12Amsterdam
1595Wojslaw RubiszMsenAmsterdam03:27:2203:22:0521-10-12Amsterdam
1596Hans CoomansM45OSS-VOLO03:24:3003:22:0615-04-12Rotterdam
1597Hugo BurgerM35Amsterdam03:25:3003:22:0721-10-12Amsterdam
1598Hanno TreepM50PEC 191003:22:1403:22:0704-11-12Berenloop
1599Gerard VosMSENFivelstreek03:22:1303:22:0822-04-12Enschede
1600Rene GoormanM40Laren Gld03:22:1803:22:0922-04-12Enschede
1601Ton KoopmanM50Energie03:23:5403:22:1015-04-12Rotterdam
1602Johan MoreeM40Triathlon03:22:1203:22:1214-10-12Pijnenburg
1603Christiaan PfrommerM45AV Haarlem03:22:5003:22:1205-02-12Apeldoorn
1604Frans GreveM55Poeldijk03:22:3003:22:1215-04-12Rotterdam
1605Ronald KetelM40Dordrecht03:23:4603:22:1215-04-12Rotterdam
1606Leslie NoyaMSen03:25:3903:22:1230-09-12Berlijn
1607Gerard PijnenburgM60Duiven03:22:4603:22:1304-11-12Berenloop
1608Timo BerkenboschM40Zwolle03:22:2203:22:1630-09-12Zwolle
1609Gerard GroothuizenM60Dordrecht03:22:3903:22:1615-04-12Rotterdam
1610Paul PetriM40Naarden03:25:4903:22:1921-10-12Amsterdam
1611Arne van der schuitM4503:25:4303:22:1930-09-12Berlijn
1612Johannes De BoerM40It Heidenskip03:22:4303:22:2004-11-12Berenloop
1613Thijs TuinstraM45Hemelum03:22:5403:22:2116-06-12Slachte
1614Ronald VerstappenM50Daventria03:22:2503:22:2230-09-12Zwolle
1615Patrick HartingsM40Helmond03:22:3503:22:2214-10-12Eindhoven
1616Bas AalstMsenWeesp03:22:4903:22:2321-10-12Amsterdam
1617Gerard LindeM45Hellas03:22:4903:22:2709-04-12Utrecht
1618Hans BartmanM40Rotterdam Running Am03:22:4303:22:2815-04-12Rotterdam
1619Peter PettingaM35Groningen03:24:1903:22:2921-10-12Amsterdam
1620Jean-Luc GrognietM40Castricum03:22:5303:22:2921-10-12Amsterdam
1621Reinhard DillerM35's-Gravenhage03:23:5303:22:2921-10-12Amsterdam
1622Rob SchortinghuisM45Huizen03:22:4003:22:3014-10-12Eindhoven
1623Ton BongersM5003:30:5003:22:3030-09-12Berlijn
1624Erik VerdoornM30Lionitas03:25:3803:22:3230-09-12Berlijn
1625Fred MonteM60Voorne Atletiek03:24:1703:22:3315-04-12Rotterdam
1626Olav van den BroekM40Eindhoven03:22:3903:22:3414-10-12Eindhoven
1627Ronald HoogenboomM45Olympus '7003:23:0603:22:3609-04-12Utrecht
1628Hugo KoppenolM50Spark03:24:2803:22:3715-04-12Rotterdam
1629Jasper KnulstM35Zoetermeer03:26:1303:22:3715-04-12Rotterdam
1630Jeroen van LuitM35Bergambacht03:26:2403:22:3721-10-12Amsterdam
1631Erik FolbertMsenDutch Runners03:22:5503:22:3714-10-12Eindhoven
1632Jeroen SchuurmanM40AV '4703:25:5103:22:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1633Harry ReynaersM60THOR03:22:4403:22:3814-10-12Eindhoven
1634Joop UtbergM40Energie03:24:2903:22:3915-04-12Rotterdam
1635Kees van de WeteringM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:22:4003:22:4016-12-12Spijkenisse
1636Jeroen RidderhofMsenArnhem03:25:5203:22:4015-04-12Rotterdam
1637Peter van NoortM40Heerjansdam03:24:0903:22:4315-04-12Rotterdam
1638Marco HeemskerkM35Lisse03:24:5203:22:4321-10-12Amsterdam
1639Richard WoutersenM50De Koplopers03:26:3603:22:4521-10-12Amsterdam
1640Jan ParrenM55Wessem03:22:5403:22:4514-10-12Eindhoven
1641Ko van der LindenM50ACW '6603:25:2103:22:4821-10-12Amsterdam
1642Jan van GerwenM50Loopvereniging TOF03:24:0203:22:4915-04-12Rotterdam
1643Pablo RensM35Bergen op Zoom03:31:4703:22:5021-10-12Amsterdam
1644Giel MertensMsenBaarlo Lb03:24:0003:22:5014-10-12Eindhoven
1645Edwin GelinckM35Marvel03:22:5203:22:5109-04-12Utrecht
1646Jan LeemreisMsenAmsterdam03:27:1403:22:5221-10-12Amsterdam
1647Jan KweekelM45Pallas '9303:22:5803:22:5214-10-12Eindhoven
1648Piet la RoiM50Punthorst03:23:2403:22:5316-06-12Slachte
1649Leo KruitM50Leusden03:24:4503:22:5321-10-12Amsterdam
1650Dick NijlandM55AV Rijssen03:23:4803:22:5330-09-12Berlijn
1651Laurens KummerMsenHaarlem03:23:4703:22:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1652Nard van der SandenMsenEindhoven03:25:3103:22:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1653Bert MunnecomM45Roermond03:25:1303:22:5421-10-12Amsterdam
1654Guido SteenisM35Cofely West Industri03:23:3003:22:5515-04-12Rotterdam
1655Kees van der SarM45Vlaardingen03:23:2703:22:5615-04-12Rotterdam
1656Patrick KleuskensM40ATV Venray03:28:5203:22:5721-10-12Amsterdam
1657Durk BoumaM50Friesland03:23:0803:22:5816-06-12Slachte
1658Harry KempermanM60THOR03:24:1403:22:5915-04-12Rotterdam
1659Peter VersluisM40Spijkenisse03:24:3503:23:0015-04-12Rotterdam
1660Geert ReiffersM40Loopgroep Bedum03:23:0503:23:0004-11-12Berenloop
1661Peter RiemensM35Middelburg03:23:4803:23:0115-04-12Rotterdam
1662Tarik Fauzi03:23:0103:23:0120-05-12Leiden
1663Gerrit Jan JansenMsenAlmere03:31:0203:23:0121-10-12Amsterdam
1664Gert EversM50AV '3403:23:1203:23:0216-06-12Slachte
1665Dirk KoningM60Ruinerwold03:23:0303:23:0230-09-12Zwolle
1666Steven BusMsenLaren Nh03:26:3903:23:0321-10-12Amsterdam
1667Rob VerdurmenM45Capelle ad IJssel03:23:1303:23:0515-04-12Rotterdam
1668Kees van ZantwijkM40Hellas03:23:2503:23:0616-06-12Slachte
1669Simon KolkmanMsenAmersfoort03:23:2803:23:0610-06-12Amersfoort
1670Mark RamakersM40Weesp03:27:3903:23:0621-10-12Amsterdam
1671Johan PontM40Culemborg03:24:1303:23:0821-10-12Amsterdam
1672Jos van der Kooij03:23:0903:23:0920-05-12Leiden
1673Roland de BoerM40Hoogeveen03:23:0903:23:0931-03-12Diever
1674Fred TieckenM45Oostzaan03:24:5603:23:1021-10-12Amsterdam
1675Tristan GriekMsenHoorn Nh03:26:0503:23:1115-04-12Rotterdam
1676Olaf LokhorstM30Holland Runner03:26:4903:23:1130-09-12Berlijn
1677Jan van ErveM45Bergschenhoek03:24:1703:23:1205-02-12Apeldoorn
1678Marco van LeeuwenM40Van Lanschot Bankier03:26:1703:23:1215-04-12Rotterdam
1679Paul PieterseMsenHoorn Nh03:28:1703:23:1321-10-12Amsterdam
1680Paul van GastelMsenLoon op Zand03:29:1103:23:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1681Marijn TreurnietMsenDe Kieviten03:23:3803:23:1515-04-12Rotterdam
1682Frans MulderM40Diemen03:31:1603:23:1621-10-12Amsterdam
1683Hans BurgerM50Tuitjenhorn03:26:5203:23:1721-10-12Amsterdam
1684Rico SlotM40Krimpen aan den Ijssel03:23:1703:23:1716-12-12Spijkenisse
1685Wouter den HollanderMsenRotterdam03:25:1203:23:1815-04-12Rotterdam
1686Paul BrundelM35Altis03:26:0303:23:1815-04-12Rotterdam
1687Frank BarendrechtMsenPAC03:23:4503:23:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1688Wouter BurgerMsen's-Gravenhage03:24:0103:23:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1689Gijsbrecht Nieuwland03:23:2003:23:2020-05-12Leiden
1690Henny TibenM50Haarlem03:23:5103:23:2105-02-12Apeldoorn
1691Ad van MeelM50Scorpio03:25:1303:23:2115-04-12Rotterdam
1692Jorik ZeemeringMsenAmstelveen03:25:0203:23:2215-04-12Rotterdam
1693Andre LeunkM35Markelo03:23:3303:23:2322-04-12Enschede
1694Nathal van der MeulenM45Achilles-Top03:23:4103:23:2314-10-12Eindhoven
1695Rob Jan WagelaarM45AV '3403:23:3503:23:2321-10-12Amsterdam
1696Kenneth BorkingMsenHaag Atletiek03:23:2303:23:2316-12-12Spijkenisse
1697Cor van der GeestM50Haag Atletiek03:23:2303:23:2316-12-12Spijkenisse
1698Wander BodM55Atletico '7303:23:4903:23:2416-06-12Slachte
1699Lute BerendsM5003:25:5303:23:2430-09-12Berlijn
1700Jan Willem GakesM40Zwolle03:23:5003:23:2730-09-12Zwolle
1701Bas VinkM3503:27:2003:23:2730-09-12Berlijn
1702Pieter HamakerM40Amsterdam03:28:0003:23:2821-10-12Amsterdam
1703Patrick BinnendijkMsenBodegraven03:23:4303:23:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1704Tristan VellekoopM40Amsterdam03:24:0503:23:2904-11-12Berenloop
1705John van NistelrooijM4503:24:2303:23:2930-09-12Berlijn
1706Ronald vd HaakM45Loopgroep PK03:23:4003:23:3016-06-12Slachte
1707Jan Paul VoogdMsenGroningen03:26:3003:23:3221-10-12Amsterdam
1708Roel PolakMSen03:32:2303:23:3230-09-12Berlijn
1709Ron LuijpenM40Scorpio03:25:4703:23:3315-04-12Rotterdam
1710Marcel TundermanM4503:32:1203:23:3330-09-12Berlijn
1711Andre MarrengaM40Noordkop03:25:4703:23:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1712Harry HonenM50Tilburg Road Runners03:27:1103:23:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1713Marco van der HaarM40Gouda03:23:5703:23:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1714Ronald HuismanM35Boskoop03:25:0603:23:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1715Paul van der BrugM40Zwolle03:24:0803:23:3605-02-12Apeldoorn
1716Jacob van der PloegM40Damwald03:23:4003:23:3616-06-12Slachte
1717Alex SmitsM55Weurt03:24:5103:23:3709-04-12Utrecht
1718Gilles BoumanMsenHaarlem03:26:3303:23:3721-10-12Amsterdam
1719Hildo BlomM35Delft03:27:3403:23:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1720Martin SchipperMsenAmsterdam03:28:0003:23:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1721Wilfred BruilMsenEde Gld03:23:4203:23:3915-04-12Rotterdam
1722Kees van MalssenM45Gouda03:25:1303:23:3915-04-12Rotterdam
1723Frank de GraafM35Haarlem03:25:3403:23:3921-10-12Amsterdam
1724Harrie WetterhahnM40Lionitas03:24:1403:23:4016-06-12Slachte
1725Henk CorstjensM45Lopersgroep Beegden03:28:5703:23:4130-09-12Berlijn
1726DaniÌÇl KlinkenbergM35's-Hertogenbosch03:25:4703:23:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1727Peer PullesMsenNijmegen03:27:4503:23:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1728Henk-Jan BoerM35Hoofddorp03:24:2903:23:4505-02-12Apeldoorn
1729Rutger HennemanMsenRotterdam03:25:5803:23:4515-04-12Rotterdam
1730Maurice KohlenM45Achilles-Top03:24:0203:23:4514-10-12Eindhoven
1731Edwin RuppertM40Vlissingen03:24:2803:23:4815-04-12Rotterdam
1732Matthijs KlaassenMSen03:23:4803:23:4822-04-12Londen
1733Mark HooginkM40Dieren03:26:1103:23:4921-10-12Amsterdam
1734Peter BoerM40Passaat03:23:5503:23:4904-11-12Berenloop
1735Geert Jurryt de VriesM60Zuidland03:25:0903:23:5015-04-12Rotterdam
1736Patrick ZoutendijkMsenSpijkenisse03:25:2503:23:5015-04-12Rotterdam
1737Richard DoddeM40Rosmalen03:25:1403:23:5115-04-12Rotterdam
1738Tim de BeerM3003:45:3403:23:5130-09-12Berlijn
1739Jimmy jp AlbergM40Rotterdam03:28:1603:23:5315-04-12Rotterdam
1740Marijn PoortvlietM35Utrecht03:25:1703:23:5321-10-12Amsterdam
1741orjan KooijmanM35Fortuna03:23:5603:23:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1742Erik van der SluisM35Rotterdam03:24:1403:23:5416-06-12Slachte
1743Harmen JalvinghM40Team 1003:26:2703:23:5521-10-12Amsterdam
1744Rene de GrootM40Purmerend03:26:1203:23:5605-02-12Apeldoorn
1745Hans van DijkM55Leusden03:25:2703:23:5615-04-12Rotterdam
1746Wilco DunnewoldM40Archeus03:26:4003:23:5621-10-12Amsterdam
1747Guido ThieM40Vastgoedfoto03:25:3903:23:5630-09-12Berlijn
1748Frank PironM40Olympus '7003:25:2303:23:5815-04-12Rotterdam
1749Pieter jan KleinjanM45Energie03:25:2703:24:0015-04-12Rotterdam
1750Arie-Benjamin den HeijerMsen's-Gravenhage03:24:4703:24:0009-04-12Utrecht
1751Erwin SchuitM35Uithoorn03:25:5503:24:0115-04-12Rotterdam
1752Remko BoerM35Rotterdam Running Ambassa03:24:5403:24:0121-10-12Amsterdam
1753Tomoyuki OzawaMsenHilversum03:26:0503:24:0121-10-12Amsterdam
1754Erik van CaemM40Amsterdam03:24:1503:24:0221-10-12Amsterdam
1755Rolf Moll03:24:0303:24:0320-05-12Leiden
1756Wolfgang VogtM50Monheim am Rhein03:24:0403:24:0431-03-12Diever
1757Maurits OosterlaarMsenTriathlon03:24:4703:24:0516-06-12Slachte
1758Peter HendrixM45ATV Venray03:30:0003:24:0521-10-12Amsterdam
1759Ron HofteM50LAAC Twente03:24:2703:24:0514-10-12Eindhoven
1760Wilko van AsseldonkM50Dutch Runners03:24:2703:24:0514-10-12Eindhoven
1761Rudi Schmidt03:24:0603:24:0620-05-12Leiden
1762Kevin RosMsenHardinxveld-Giessend03:27:1803:24:0715-04-12Rotterdam
1763Johan WinterM45Runners Stadskanaal03:24:2303:24:0721-10-12Amsterdam
1764Remco WinkelMsenCulemborg03:24:4603:24:0814-10-12Eindhoven
1765Robert GebhardtM3503:36:1703:24:1230-09-12Berlijn
1766Hans JansenM40Triathlon03:24:1203:24:1210-06-12Amersfoort
1767Martijn TalensM35Arnhem03:24:3103:24:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1768Floris de GraafMsen's-Gravenhage03:27:4203:24:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1769Shigehide ItohM35Tilburg03:24:3803:24:1521-10-12Amsterdam
1770Wim Bierbooms03:24:1503:24:1520-05-12Leiden
1771Jan van der VeenMsenUtrecht03:25:1503:24:1709-04-12Utrecht
1772Pieter TolsmaM40Arum03:24:5403:24:1716-06-12Slachte
1773Brian MonpellierM45Holland Runner03:25:3003:24:1730-09-12Berlijn
1774Robert BarkM45Prins Hendrik03:26:2403:24:1921-10-12Amsterdam
1775Robert van ErpMsenRotterdam03:26:2103:24:2015-04-12Rotterdam
1776Ed DolphijnM45Wageningen03:24:5303:24:2114-10-12Eindhoven
1777Joep JillingsM50Ciko '6603:24:5703:24:2216-06-12Slachte
1778Wietse RoozendaalMsenAmstelveen03:26:2803:24:2221-10-12Amsterdam
1779Jack StultiensMsenEindhoven03:25:4603:24:2415-04-12Rotterdam
1780Jan de JongM50AV '4703:26:0203:24:2415-04-12Rotterdam
1781Robert LoeffM40Arnhem03:26:4503:24:2421-10-12Amsterdam
1782Jan PoelenM40Cifla03:26:2703:24:2615-04-12Rotterdam
1783Frans Jaap BrouwerMsenAmsterdam03:25:4503:24:2721-10-12Amsterdam
1784David Leinwand recte ReinM30Amsterdam03:24:5303:24:2809-04-12Utrecht
1785Rene OverdevestM55AAV '3603:26:1703:24:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1786Mike BruceM35Zoetermeer03:25:1503:24:2909-04-12Utrecht
1787Fred van DalenM35Team 1003:27:0203:24:3021-10-12Amsterdam
1788Marco HavelaarM50AV Castricum03:26:4003:24:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1789Henk Jan BierlingM50Hellas03:27:1603:24:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1790Joep BontempsM3003:34:1603:24:3430-09-12Berlijn
1791Robert Jan EggensM3503:34:1803:24:3530-09-12Berlijn
1792Jeroen HuikeshovenM45Schoorl03:25:5503:24:3615-04-12Rotterdam
1793Pedro AfonsoM35AV Castricum03:26:4303:24:3615-04-12Rotterdam
1794Martien van den AkkerM65Altis03:24:4103:24:3714-10-12Eindhoven
1795Ronald van der WalM40Roden03:26:1903:24:3915-04-12Rotterdam
1796Maik KosterM35Woerden03:27:1903:24:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1797Olaf HeeziusMsenBreda03:25:0203:24:4114-10-12Eindhoven
1798Jim DriessenMsenTriathlon03:24:4303:24:4328-10-12Etten-Leur
1799Siem HiemstraM40LSV Invictus03:24:4503:24:4304-11-12Berenloop
1800Rob SteenbrinkM40Hoofddorp03:25:4503:24:4421-10-12Amsterdam
1801Bob CoenenM40Dieren03:27:0603:24:4421-10-12Amsterdam
1802Jan Willem JongertM4503:25:3603:24:4430-09-12Berlijn
1803Theo FuhlerM40Klazienaveen03:24:5103:24:4505-02-12Apeldoorn
1804Ricardo MouthaanMsenkrve - 103:26:3203:24:4515-04-12Rotterdam
1805Henry de JongM40AAV '3603:27:3003:24:4521-10-12Amsterdam
1806Marius BesuijenM45Dynamica03:24:4703:24:4528-10-12Etten-Leur
1807Albert van der KrabbenM40Beuningen Gld03:25:2703:24:4605-02-12Apeldoorn
1808Bert de GrootM40Purmerend03:27:5603:24:4715-04-12Rotterdam
1809Juan M Castillo FuerteM45Capelle ad IJssel03:27:1403:24:4715-04-12Rotterdam
1810Thomas SmevloersM40Moordrecht03:25:5403:24:4709-04-12Utrecht
1811Lars van AmsterdamMsenAmsterdam03:26:1303:24:4721-10-12Amsterdam
1812Wilko NordeM35Assen03:25:0203:24:4714-10-12Eindhoven
1813Kees KuipersM40Niezijl03:24:5903:24:4822-04-12Enschede
1814Erik Jan MollM45Helmond03:26:0403:24:4921-10-12Amsterdam
1815Jan Matthijs MollMsenRotterdam03:25:1503:24:5015-04-12Rotterdam
1816Steef KarthausM40Rijnsburg03:27:5603:24:5015-04-12Rotterdam
1817Erik de HoopMsenKockengen03:28:2003:24:5021-10-12Amsterdam
1818Paul van LieshoutM50Tilburg03:24:5903:24:5014-10-12Eindhoven
1819Bert ReintjesM5003:44:2503:24:5130-09-12Berlijn
1820Marcel GrootM40Wormer03:25:5003:24:5221-10-12Amsterdam
1821Paul ClaassenM40Arnhem03:29:1203:24:5221-10-12Amsterdam
1822Joeri SchilderinckMSENEibergen03:25:1403:24:5322-04-12Enschede
1823Marco GrootM45Duivendrecht03:25:5103:24:5321-10-12Amsterdam
1824Erik Boehl̩M40Energie03:25:0303:24:5304-11-12Berenloop
1825Bertus EbbenhorstM50Running AP03:25:0003:24:5414-10-12Eindhoven
1826Pieter MeestersM45Atletics Nijverdal03:25:1403:24:5605-02-12Apeldoorn
1827Mark WolffM40Wijchen03:27:5503:24:5621-10-12Amsterdam
1828Edwin MeeuwsenM40Energie03:24:5603:24:5616-12-12Spijkenisse
1829Carel SlijkhuisM50av spirit03:25:1603:24:5830-09-12Berlijn
1830Harmen HoekMSENEnschede03:25:0903:25:0122-04-12Enschede
1831Wisse ZantemaM55Friesland03:25:0703:25:0216-06-12Slachte
1832Wil PieterseM45Ter Aar03:27:2103:25:0215-04-12Rotterdam
1833Klaas de HaanM50Start '7803:26:0103:25:0216-06-12Slachte
1834Danny GrÌ_feMsenSGS Horizon - 103:27:3403:25:0315-04-12Rotterdam
1835Dolf BekiusM40Phanos03:25:5403:25:0321-10-12Amsterdam
1836Frank de KruiffM40Amersfoort03:25:0503:25:0410-06-12Amersfoort
1837Paul van OsM50Climax03:26:2203:25:0421-10-12Amsterdam
1838John StehouwerM35Passaat03:26:3103:25:0515-04-12Rotterdam
1839Giorgio TsieM35Ouderkerk ad Amstel03:27:3203:25:0515-04-12Rotterdam
1840Jack BoekholtM45Vierlingsbeek03:25:3903:25:0609-04-12Utrecht
1841Erik FokkeMsenSV Sportlust03:25:0803:25:0630-09-12Zwolle
1842Erik NickolsonM3003:28:1303:25:0730-09-12Berlijn
1843Mike ZijlmansMsenRotterdam03:27:1203:25:0815-04-12Rotterdam
1844Paul BakkerMsenWijhe03:25:3403:25:0830-09-12Zwolle
1845Jeroen WupkesMsenkrve - 103:26:5503:25:0915-04-12Rotterdam
1846John OssendorpM55Ron Clarke03:25:2203:25:1014-10-12Eindhoven
1847Danny OostveenM45Nieuwegein03:27:2003:25:1115-04-12Rotterdam
1848Joos de BakkerM40Amersfoort03:25:1603:25:1110-06-12Amersfoort
1849Tjerkb BruinsmaM45Friesland03:25:2203:25:1116-06-12Slachte
1850Wouter BeerepootMsen's-Gravenhage03:25:3503:25:1315-04-12Rotterdam
1851Guus HoekstraM40Friesland03:25:2003:25:1304-11-12Berenloop
1852Wim WuestenenkM55NOP03:25:2803:25:1416-06-12Slachte
1853Pascal van ZonMSenSpurt '8803:25:5803:25:1530-09-12Berlijn
1854Rob BoerM50AV Gouda03:25:4003:25:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1855Taeke StolM40Nijmegen03:26:0603:25:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1856Timo van EkMsenRotterdam03:26:3303:25:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1857Willem van EkM50Krimpen ad Ijssel03:26:3303:25:1915-04-12Rotterdam
1858Joppe de HaanMsenWittelte03:26:1003:25:2016-06-12Slachte
1859Rudolf DasM40Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:25:2903:25:2030-09-12Zwolle
1860Dennis de BakkerM35Tilburg03:25:4203:25:2220-05-12Oisterwijk
1861Han de HairM50AV Heerenveen03:25:5203:25:2216-06-12Slachte
1862John RuijgM50Houten03:28:0603:25:2216-06-12Slachte
1863Peter KlapwijkM50Arnhem03:26:3203:25:2404-11-12Berenloop
1864Wim DijsM55Kerkrade03:30:2303:25:2521-10-12Amsterdam
1865Guus BekingM3003:33:3103:25:2530-09-12Berlijn
1866Wim HogentorenM55avVN03:25:4103:25:2828-10-12Etten-Leur
1867Louis HelslootM50Loopgroep PK03:25:4103:25:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1868Peter de KrijgerM45Stadskanaal03:26:5603:25:3021-10-12Amsterdam
1869Maarte HattemM50Nijmegen Atletiek03:25:4703:25:3014-10-12Eindhoven
1870Jan Koert SchipperM45Hunzerunners Loopgroep03:26:3603:25:3321-10-12Amsterdam
1871Patrick DingemansM40Schoonhoven03:27:5103:25:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1872Martijn MusscheM40Arnhem03:29:3003:25:3415-04-12Rotterdam
1873Taco HanouM40De Liemers03:27:3903:25:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1874Lieuwe van LoonM50Waterweg03:25:4303:25:3504-11-12Berenloop
1875Marcel van LiempdM40Oisterwijk03:25:4303:25:3620-05-12Oisterwijk
1876Vincent de VriesM40Archeus03:28:2203:25:3621-10-12Amsterdam
1877Bob GravesM60Amsterdam Zuidoost03:27:0803:25:3614-10-12Eindhoven
1878Jeffrey de JongM35Uithoorn03:27:0903:25:3721-10-12Amsterdam
1879Julius vd WerfM50Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:26:0903:25:3816-06-12Slachte
1880Arco OomsM50Utrecht03:30:3603:25:3821-10-12Amsterdam
1881Matthijs BoxtelM45de koplopers03:27:3003:25:3830-09-12Berlijn
1882Henk BergwerffM45Berkel en Rodenrijs03:26:2203:25:3915-04-12Rotterdam
1883Jan BothofM60Passaat03:30:0903:25:4015-04-12Rotterdam
1884Peter van GroenM45Barendrecht03:27:0503:25:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1885Heico KerkmeesterM45PAC03:26:1603:25:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1886Ronald ApeldoornM35Loopgroep De Drentsc03:26:2203:25:4116-06-12Slachte
1887Mark ZagorskiM40Nieuwegein03:26:1103:25:4209-04-12Utrecht
1888Ton SmithM35Amsterdam03:27:0803:25:4221-10-12Amsterdam
1889Peter de BrouwerM50Achil '8703:25:4403:25:4320-05-12Oisterwijk
1890Philippe WoltersM4003:36:3403:25:4330-09-12Berlijn
1891Jaap StiggelboutMsenWierden03:26:1903:25:4409-04-12Utrecht
1892Louis DamM45Zaanland03:25:4503:25:4516-06-12Slachte
1893William van DijkM50Tilburg Road Runner...03:29:0503:25:4530-09-12Berlijn
1894Nico Van DijckM45Logo03:31:0303:25:4530-09-12Berlijn
1895Maarten VeenM45ZOEV03:29:4003:25:4621-10-12Amsterdam
1896Robert BlomMsenWassenaar03:26:2903:25:4715-04-12Rotterdam
1897Joost RinketM40LAAC Twente03:26:0103:25:4922-04-12Enschede
1898Wim HofstedeM50Vollenhove03:27:0903:25:5009-04-12Utrecht
1899Peter de RekM40Passaat03:27:2503:25:5115-04-12Rotterdam
1900Bob RenkemaM6003:28:4003:25:5115-04-12Rotterdam
1901Ronald BodeM45Gouda03:29:5003:25:5115-04-12Rotterdam
1902Jort CrevelsMsenUtrecht03:29:0103:25:5121-10-12Amsterdam
1903Peter PhilipsenM45Son03:26:1703:25:5114-10-12Eindhoven
1904Frans LipschM40Atrium MC parkstad03:27:1003:25:5215-04-12Rotterdam
1905Charon LourensMsenGroningen03:28:3403:25:5215-04-12Rotterdam
1906Rick HendrixMsenUtrecht03:27:0503:25:5304-11-12Berenloop
1907Nils van EijnsbergenMsenRotterdam03:27:0903:25:5415-04-12Rotterdam
1908Geert-Jan JobseM40Dynamica03:26:1003:25:5404-11-12Berenloop
1909Michael BreheM50Oosterhout Nb (GER)03:26:0303:25:5530-09-12Zwolle
1910Marcus van OschM40Rotterdam03:29:1003:25:5615-04-12Rotterdam
1911Aris MeemsMsenAmsterdam03:26:3603:25:5609-04-12Utrecht
1912Rob BrekelmansM40Vught03:25:5903:25:5720-05-12Oisterwijk
1913Jan RoelesM50Loopgroep Beilen03:26:5703:25:5821-10-12Amsterdam
1914Adrie WentelerM50AV de Koplopers03:27:5003:25:5830-09-12Berlijn
1915Willem HougM55Altena Road Runners03:26:3403:25:5916-06-12Slachte
1916Bas-Jan StouteM3503:34:3903:25:5930-09-12Berlijn
1917Erik BrandsemaM50VAV03:27:5903:26:0015-04-12Rotterdam
1918Ron de LangeM50Hylas03:28:0803:26:0021-10-12Amsterdam
1919JePe GoessensM40Maastricht03:26:1703:26:0122-04-12Enschede
1920Stef AdriaenssensM45Kapellen03:26:4503:26:0120-05-12Oisterwijk
1921Johan TuijpM40Volendam03:27:5203:26:0221-10-12Amsterdam
1922Jan ThoemelM3503:29:3203:26:0230-09-12Berlijn
1923RaphaÌÇl van der VeldeM40Zwolle03:26:2603:26:0430-09-12Zwolle
1924Gerrit NillessenM65Cifla03:26:0803:26:0414-10-12Eindhoven
1925Klaas Willem ZwaagstraM40Horror03:26:1703:26:0616-06-12Slachte
1926Jasper AlbersMsenAmstelveen03:31:3703:26:0621-10-12Amsterdam
1927Rob NelisseM45Dutch Runners Basic03:33:5803:26:0621-10-12Amsterdam
1928Bas DessensM40Vlaardingen03:26:3203:26:0715-04-12Rotterdam
1929Marc PetersM40Wijchen03:26:0703:26:0731-03-12Diever
1930Hans GeusM45Heinkenszand03:28:3303:26:0815-04-12Rotterdam
1931Martijn MooibroekM35DEM03:30:1703:26:0821-10-12Amsterdam
1932Kees LouwersM45AV '4703:29:2203:26:0915-04-12Rotterdam
1933Hub WijnandsM45STB03:27:0903:26:1021-10-12Amsterdam
1934Paul RiemensM50Bergen Nh03:28:0303:26:1021-10-12Amsterdam
1935Bram de RoosMsenAmsterdam03:31:4603:26:1021-10-12Amsterdam
1936Arie LeeuwenburghM40Barendrecht03:29:1703:26:1115-04-12Rotterdam
1937Svet GavrilovM35Rotterdam03:27:0503:26:1215-04-12Rotterdam
1938Reno PapaM45Leeuwarden03:26:4003:26:1216-06-12Slachte
1939Jasmin HotMsenAmsterdam03:28:4303:26:1315-04-12Rotterdam
1940Peter WesterhofM40Sneek03:26:5003:26:1316-06-12Slachte
1941Machel NuytenM40Sparta03:26:2603:26:1330-09-12Zwolle
1942Jaap Sije BosgraafM45Friesland03:26:2203:26:1422-04-12Enschede
1943Ronald van der GiessenM50Zeist03:26:2803:26:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1944Robbert BliekM45Rotterdam03:26:3203:26:1415-04-12Rotterdam
1945Richard van der WoudeM45Argo03:26:2203:26:1622-04-12Enschede
1946Burhan AticiM40Nieuw-Vennep03:30:5703:26:1721-10-12Amsterdam
1947Piet WuijsterM60Avantri03:26:4103:26:1815-04-12Rotterdam
1948Pascal VerbeekMsenGouda03:29:1203:26:1815-04-12Rotterdam
1949Arjen van der HorstMsenTilburg03:29:5703:26:1815-04-12Rotterdam
1950Erik van WelM45Oisterwijk03:26:2503:26:1820-05-12Oisterwijk
1951Marcel VervloetM50Abcoude03:28:1203:26:1821-10-12Amsterdam
1952Eppo Prof. WolviusM4503:27:1703:26:1830-09-12Berlijn
1953Gerrit DuitsMsenHorror03:26:2703:26:1921-10-12Amsterdam
1954Jan GrootM45Loopgroep Hoorn03:27:3503:26:1921-10-12Amsterdam
1955Gijs MakkinkM4503:34:3303:26:1930-09-12Berlijn
1956Rene RuttenM35Groesbeek03:26:4603:26:2114-10-12Eindhoven
1957Moroni van ArdennenMsenAmsterdam03:31:4503:26:2221-10-12Amsterdam
1958Mattijn VenhuizenMsenLeiden03:28:1303:26:2415-04-12Rotterdam
1959Martijn van DamMsenLeiden03:29:2503:26:2515-04-12Rotterdam
1960Wessel BerkmanM45Dolichos03:26:3103:26:2614-10-12Eindhoven
1961Marcel JagerM50No-Limits03:26:4403:26:2714-10-12Eindhoven
1962Hemmo GarstM50Oude Pekela03:27:1103:26:2805-02-12Apeldoorn
1963Ronald SeijsenerM5003:26:4603:26:2830-09-12Berlijn
1964Frans van HarmelenMsenRotterdam03:29:1503:26:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1965Paul BusM50De Liemers03:29:3303:26:2915-04-12Rotterdam
1966Egon MecklenfeldM40Huizen03:26:4003:26:2914-10-12Eindhoven
1967Gerard JagerM40Amsterdam03:29:5003:26:2921-10-12Amsterdam
1968Mike FlipsenM35Utrecht03:28:1703:26:3015-04-12Rotterdam
1969Gert Hilgersom03:26:3003:26:3020-05-12Leiden
1970Maarten VosM40BB lopers03:26:5103:26:3030-09-12Zwolle
1971Andres de WitteM45Terneuzen03:26:3903:26:3220-05-12Oisterwijk
1972Friso AmsterdamMsenHelmond03:27:4903:26:3421-10-12Amsterdam
1973Dennis StrikkerM35Hengelo Ov03:26:4503:26:3522-04-12Enschede
1974Jean Charles RogersM35the Hague Road Runners03:29:0003:26:3515-04-12Rotterdam
1975Gerald NingbersM40Zwolle03:26:5703:26:3530-09-12Zwolle
1976Paul WieringaMSENEnschede03:26:5603:26:3622-04-12Enschede
1977Pieter ZwaneveldM35Haarlemmermeer03:28:4503:26:3621-10-12Amsterdam
1978Willem SikkersM35Waalwijk03:28:0003:26:3715-04-12Rotterdam
1979Ronald LithM3503:31:1003:26:3730-09-12Berlijn
1980Vincent IJpelaarMsenRotterdam03:29:3703:26:3815-04-12Rotterdam
1981Hans van KampenM50Zelhem03:28:1603:26:3821-10-12Amsterdam
1982Bas NijenhuisM40Apeldoorn03:27:0303:26:3804-11-12Berenloop
1983Wing Hung TongMsenPAC03:26:5803:26:3915-04-12Rotterdam
1984Elmer RietveldMsenRotterdam03:31:1303:26:3915-04-12Rotterdam
1985Tom van BeusekomMsenDuiven03:35:2303:26:3921-10-12Amsterdam
1986Peter JanssensM45Roermond03:28:3803:26:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1987Jeffrey de RijkMsenIlion03:29:2803:26:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1988Arnold EgginkM45EPZ - 203:29:2903:26:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1989Wilbert WoutersM45Attila03:29:4103:26:4115-04-12Rotterdam
1990Frank de RuiterM45Friesland03:27:1003:26:4216-06-12Slachte
1991Jean van BerkelM55Amsterdam03:29:2803:26:4221-10-12Amsterdam
1992Ruben van der SligteM40PEC 191003:28:5603:26:4315-04-12Rotterdam
1993Stephan BaartMsenPAC03:29:1203:26:4315-04-12Rotterdam
1994Koen HendriksMsenNijmegen03:29:3203:26:4315-04-12Rotterdam
1995Rudi KuijpersM45Atledo03:30:4303:26:4315-04-12Rotterdam
1996Emyl van den BrandMsenAVO 198303:26:5103:26:4310-06-12Amersfoort
1997Rudy NeveM55Sint Jansteen03:28:4903:26:4415-04-12Rotterdam
1998Erik LeibbrandM45Noordkop03:28:5903:26:4421-10-12Amsterdam
1999Rene KruisM40Rotterdam Atletiek03:27:0103:26:4615-04-12Rotterdam
2000Peter HofmanM45Avantri03:27:1003:26:4615-04-12Rotterdam
2001Fred IJsebrandsM60Amsterdam03:29:4403:26:4621-10-12Amsterdam
2002Fred van LaarM40Zoetermeer03:28:2003:26:4815-04-12Rotterdam
2003Hans SpiekerM50MarathonPlus03:27:2503:26:4905-02-12Apeldoorn
2004Roelf Jan DuinMsenAmsterdam03:28:2403:26:4915-04-12Rotterdam
2005Roberto SassmannshauseMsenRotterdam03:29:1203:26:4915-04-12Rotterdam
2006Kees SchoutenM50Kudelstaart03:28:1203:26:4921-10-12Amsterdam
2007Rob GroenM50Leiden Road Runners Club03:29:0903:26:4921-10-12Amsterdam
2008Bob KlappeM40Dutch Runners03:27:1203:26:4904-11-12Berenloop
2009Robert KaperM4003:26:5203:26:5222-04-12Londen
2010Tonny PlatenkampM55M.P.M.03:30:5903:26:5230-09-12Berlijn
2011Jan de RondM45Ederveen03:26:5803:26:5228-10-12Etten-Leur
2012Maurice GuikemaM40Delft03:29:1503:26:5315-04-12Rotterdam
2013Filippos ChatzimichailMsenAmsterdam03:27:2203:26:5430-09-12Zwolle
2014Maarten van LooMsenDelft03:38:4303:26:5521-10-12Amsterdam
2015Marcel WalravenM35Haarlem03:27:1803:26:5614-10-12Eindhoven
2016Hans van SnellenbergM50Amersfoort03:27:1803:26:5614-10-12Eindhoven
2017Sikko RoordaM45AV'3403:27:5603:26:5730-09-12Berlijn
2018Edwin BolwerkM45's-Hertogenbosch03:27:1903:26:5814-10-12Eindhoven
2019Mark KempkesM45Joppe03:27:1503:27:0014-10-12Eindhoven
2020Jan KnoopsM35Trecho03:30:3603:27:0015-04-12Rotterdam
2021Marcel BeentjesM45Hollandia03:29:0603:27:0121-10-12Amsterdam
2022Kees van BeelenM40Katwijk Zh03:29:3503:27:0121-10-12Amsterdam
2023Erno van VlietM45Utrecht03:27:3503:27:0209-04-12Utrecht
2024Evert BoschlooM40Altis03:28:4203:27:0210-06-12Amersfoort
2025Jos van DorpM50De Lier03:27:2103:27:0315-04-12Rotterdam
2026Bas-Jan StouteM35Ermelo03:29:3803:27:0315-04-12Rotterdam
2027Andre van der VuurstM40BAV03:27:1603:27:0422-04-12Enschede
2028Tijmen KooijMsenCulemborg03:27:4103:27:0414-10-12Eindhoven
2029Arne de GrootM40Cifla03:31:0003:27:0515-04-12Rotterdam
2030Wido De WildeM40Bloemendaal03:29:2603:27:0521-10-12Amsterdam
2031Eric StamM50Rotterdam Atletiek03:27:1703:27:0514-10-12Eindhoven
2032Sander RoelandM3503:35:2803:27:0530-09-12Berlijn
2033John van WanrooijM40Spado03:27:3203:27:0714-10-12Eindhoven
2034Piet van der SteegM40Lionitas03:27:2503:27:0816-06-12Slachte
2035Guus ClaessensM40Krewerd03:27:1703:27:0922-04-12Enschede
2036Patrick HuijdingM45Schiedam03:29:3203:27:0915-04-12Rotterdam
2037Paul HakM60Hylas03:28:3403:27:0921-10-12Amsterdam
2038Daniel Klein-RotM30M.P.M.03:27:3303:27:0930-09-12Berlijn
2039Abraham BakkerM4503:27:1003:27:1022-04-12Londen
2040Tarik FawziM4003:27:1103:27:1122-04-12Londen
2041Jos de VriesMsenAmersfoort03:27:1103:27:1110-06-12Amersfoort
2042Rory PostMsenVelserbroek03:28:5703:27:1121-10-12Amsterdam
2043Thomas RedderingMsenNaarden03:35:4903:27:1121-10-12Amsterdam
2044Paul de KoningM45Maasland03:31:3303:27:1315-04-12Rotterdam
2045Marcel van BurgstedenM45Triathlon03:30:1303:27:1315-04-12Rotterdam
2046Christopher HoldenMsenAmsterdam03:28:4303:27:1321-10-12Amsterdam
2047Harm NiersmanM40Berkenwoude03:27:2903:27:1304-11-12Berenloop
2048Wijbrand SchoutenM55ACW '6603:27:5903:27:1416-06-12Slachte
2049Martz NieuwerfM55Noordkop03:31:0303:27:1521-10-12Amsterdam
2050Marcel van WilpeM40LAAC Twente03:27:3103:27:1622-04-12Enschede
2051Eddy de KwantM40Dutch Runners Basic03:30:1903:27:1721-10-12Amsterdam
2052Frans PetersM40Woerden03:27:3803:27:1714-10-12Eindhoven
2053Andre KorpelshoekM4003:27:3603:27:1830-09-12Berlijn
2054Wim KooijM45's-Gravenhage03:31:2303:27:1915-04-12Rotterdam
2055Tijs RutgersMsenAmsterdam03:27:1903:27:1916-12-12Spijkenisse
2056Bjorn van TilM35Daventria03:27:3803:27:2005-02-12Apeldoorn
2057Nico KoppeM40Avantri03:27:4203:27:2015-04-12Rotterdam
2058Arno KwakM40De Gemzen03:28:3603:27:2015-04-12Rotterdam
2059Thijs van der ValkMsenTranstrend BV - 103:30:1603:27:2015-04-12Rotterdam
2060Dave KumpeMsenLeiden03:29:4103:27:2215-04-12Rotterdam
2061Eric HendriksM45Molenhoek Lb03:29:2603:27:2315-04-12Rotterdam
2062Peter GroothoffM40Sneek03:27:4503:27:2316-06-12Slachte
2063Roland van PuttenM45Rotterdam Atletiek03:29:1903:27:2321-10-12Amsterdam
2064Bas BervelingMsenHoogvliet Rotterdam03:28:1203:27:2415-04-12Rotterdam
2065John van der LaanM40Nieuwkoop03:29:2703:27:2515-04-12Rotterdam
2066Rudi VisscherM45Lemelerveld03:29:1803:27:2515-04-12Rotterdam
2067Bram Voogel03:27:2503:27:2520-05-12Leiden
2068Ferry JongMsenHeerhugowaard03:33:1603:27:2521-10-12Amsterdam
2069Marcos Barrabes RebolloMsenAmsterdam03:38:3703:27:2521-10-12Amsterdam
2070Peter te FochtM40LVG03:27:4003:27:2514-10-12Eindhoven
2071Jules MarseM50Achil '8703:28:0903:27:2605-02-12Apeldoorn
2072Cocky de BrouwerM40Achil '8703:27:2603:27:2616-12-12Spijkenisse
2073Frans de BontM50Riethoven03:27:2703:27:2722-04-12Antwerpen
2074Tim SnijdersMsenAtletiek Maastricht03:27:4503:27:2705-02-12Apeldoorn
2075Jans VincentM60AV Rijssen03:27:4403:27:2722-04-12Enschede
2076Arnold VandenbergM40MarathonPlus03:28:0303:27:2716-06-12Slachte
2077Fred LouterM45Maasland03:27:2703:27:2722-04-12Antwerpen
2078Peter RolinkM50avVN03:27:5403:27:2914-10-12Eindhoven
2079Gerard KruiterM40Emmen03:27:5403:27:2914-10-12Eindhoven
2080Izak HiemstraM40Zwolle03:27:5103:27:3030-09-12Zwolle
2081Fred SturmM50Almere03:28:4703:27:3021-10-12Amsterdam
2082Ron SantifortM55Veenendaal03:30:1703:27:3021-10-12Amsterdam
2083Ronald de BoerM45NEA Volharding03:28:4803:27:3115-04-12Rotterdam
2084Hans de GraafM4503:31:2103:27:3130-09-12Berlijn
2085Twan DollevoetMsen's-Hertogenbosch03:31:4403:27:3215-04-12Rotterdam
2086Marcel Janssen03:27:3203:27:3220-05-12Leiden
2087Ap Brands'M60Salland03:27:3503:27:3230-09-12Zwolle
2088Mark BakerMsenHaarlem03:29:3203:27:3321-10-12Amsterdam
2089Michiel HeslingaM45Almere03:30:0703:27:3421-10-12Amsterdam
2090Mats TeeuwM40Dutch Runners03:32:3303:27:3430-09-12Berlijn
2091Peter VisserM35Iphitos03:27:4703:27:3622-04-12Enschede
2092Wilfried GebbinckM40Zeddam03:28:0003:27:3630-09-12Zwolle
2093Jerry van der HulstM40Leiden Road Runners Club03:29:0003:27:3621-10-12Amsterdam
2094Simon PolsM60Startbaan03:29:4703:27:3621-10-12Amsterdam
2095Bart MeijboomM35Spijkenisse03:29:2903:27:3715-04-12Rotterdam
2096Luc KepersM45Amersfoort03:30:2203:27:3715-04-12Rotterdam
2097Wilco van WeeM50Leiderdorp03:32:2003:27:3715-04-12Rotterdam
2098Titus HensenM50ATC '7503:27:5003:27:3716-06-12Slachte
2099Dan BrounsteinM35Amsterdam03:29:0903:27:3921-10-12Amsterdam
2100Edwin GerritsmaM40Makkum Fr03:28:0703:27:4016-06-12Slachte
2101Gert-Jan GieslinkM40Renkum03:28:1003:27:4122-04-12Enschede
2102Ruud GrimM50EPZ - 103:30:2903:27:4115-04-12Rotterdam
2103Peter van der VijghM35Pijnenburg03:31:0703:27:4115-04-12Rotterdam
2104Erwin van HartenMsenRotterdam03:27:4103:27:4131-03-12Diever
2105Henk OosterveenM40HAC '6303:28:0003:27:4130-09-12Zwolle
2106Stefan HalfersMsenABN Amro03:32:5303:27:4121-10-12Amsterdam
2107Charel MaraisM40Helmond03:28:5603:27:4205-02-12Apeldoorn
2108Jan BrabanderM50Olympus '7003:28:3903:27:4215-04-12Rotterdam
2109Jacco van de SandeM35Nootdorp03:31:0003:27:4215-04-12Rotterdam
2110Frank RuttenMsenAmersfoort03:28:0803:27:4210-06-12Amersfoort
2111Ronald PietersM35Vijlen03:32:0403:27:4221-10-12Amsterdam
2112Maarten JacobsM40Arnhem03:27:5203:27:4214-10-12Eindhoven
2113Jos OomsM50Olympia Halsteren03:29:0803:27:4315-04-12Rotterdam
2114Cor van der SteenM60Parthenon03:28:1803:27:4316-06-12Slachte
2115Ivan de LaemderM45Sint-Lievens-Houtem03:27:5003:27:4328-10-12Etten-Leur
2116Jeroen CohenMsenDelft03:31:1203:27:4421-10-12Amsterdam
2117Edwin RobatM40argo03:29:3803:27:4430-09-12Berlijn
2118Rene van den BergM45Spijkenisse03:29:3103:27:4615-04-12Rotterdam
2119Willem OverbeekM50Sliedrecht03:32:0603:27:4615-04-12Rotterdam
2120Jos van den BersseleaaM40Oisterwijk03:27:4703:27:4620-05-12Oisterwijk
2121Sebastiaan PhillipaMsenMonster03:28:2003:27:4604-11-12Berenloop
2122Arno VermeulenM5003:30:2403:27:4730-09-12Berlijn
2123Piet van WingerdenM50avVN03:27:5403:27:4715-04-12Rotterdam
2124Daan van ZandbergenM35Voorhout03:29:2003:27:4721-10-12Amsterdam
2125Peter HovingM50Kantens03:28:0603:27:4822-04-12Enschede
2126Wilko SchuijffMsenAvantri03:28:1203:27:4815-04-12Rotterdam
2127Geert BleeksmaM50Dutch Runners03:28:1403:27:4816-06-12Slachte
2128Ferry RaedtsMsenRotterdam03:30:2203:27:4915-04-12Rotterdam
2129Mark van der EndeMsenEdam03:29:0103:27:5215-04-12Rotterdam
2130Marc van VlietMsenBerkel-Enschot03:27:5403:27:5220-05-12Oisterwijk
2131Raymond LaseurMsenAltis03:28:5103:27:5310-06-12Amersfoort
2132Jos de KeijzerM45Hoogerheide03:29:2903:27:5315-04-12Rotterdam
2133Eric ChrisstoffelsM45Waddinxveen03:29:3603:27:5315-04-12Rotterdam
2134Michael van WegenMsenAmersfoort03:28:0903:27:5316-06-12Slachte
2135Ronald DooperM35Wormerveer03:29:1003:27:5321-10-12Amsterdam
2136Bob WesterduijnM50Spark03:27:5303:27:5316-12-12Spijkenisse
2137Mark van der HeijdenM45OSS-VOLO03:30:4703:27:5415-04-12Rotterdam
2138Tonnie BosmanM50Salland03:36:2303:27:5421-10-12Amsterdam
2139Gerrie BoersmaM40Friesland03:28:1403:27:5404-11-12Berenloop
2140Patrick VervaetM40RK HAV03:28:0303:27:5520-05-12Oisterwijk
2141Jan Piet QuarreM45Berltsum03:28:1303:27:5516-06-12Slachte
2142Bart HaasM45TTW03:28:1303:27:5521-10-12Amsterdam
2143Tibor TimmersM40Atletiek Maastricht03:29:4403:27:5621-10-12Amsterdam
2144Anton HooimeijerM35PAC03:31:3603:27:5715-04-12Rotterdam
2145Dirk MuizerM55Friesland03:28:2703:27:5716-06-12Slachte
2146Rob KelderM35Dutch Runners03:28:3103:27:5716-06-12Slachte
2147Henk OudshoornM40Deventer03:28:4103:27:5805-02-12Apeldoorn
2148Robin van WankumM35De Bilt03:32:2903:27:5815-04-12Rotterdam
2149Robert-Jan Lammerts vaM35Amsterdam03:30:3103:27:5915-04-12Rotterdam
2150Fred BlokzijlM45Stadskanaal03:28:1103:28:0022-04-12Enschede
2151F FaesM50Tilburg Road Runners03:29:0203:28:0020-05-12Oisterwijk
2152JP van SchijndelM45Helmond03:29:1203:28:0014-10-12Eindhoven
2153John van der LindenM40Avantri03:28:2503:28:0115-04-12Rotterdam
2154Emile CornelisseMsenAlmere03:29:5103:28:0115-04-12Rotterdam
2155Pim WeijenborgMsenAmsterdam03:30:5603:28:0115-04-12Rotterdam
2156Bas van DelftM35Spijkenisse03:31:5603:28:0215-04-12Rotterdam
2157Bert BusmanM45spurt8803:36:0703:28:0230-09-12Berlijn
2158Jan Peter BusmanM45SV Veendam03:36:0703:28:0230-09-12Berlijn
2159Ronald BorgdorffM35Spijkenisse03:31:5703:28:0315-04-12Rotterdam
2160Martijn ZuurveenM3003:38:3903:28:0330-09-12Berlijn
2161Erik WassenburgM45AAV '3603:32:0403:28:0415-04-12Rotterdam
2162Ramon van de GriftMsenVlissingen03:28:4803:28:0515-04-12Rotterdam
2163Roelant BenninkMsenAmsterdam03:28:4703:28:0615-04-12Rotterdam
2164Floris BraatMsenUtrecht03:30:1203:28:0615-04-12Rotterdam
2165IJme WoensdregtM45Groningen03:28:2203:28:0616-06-12Slachte
2166Laurens MeijerM40Amsterdam03:30:5603:28:0715-04-12Rotterdam
2167Paul KellerM35Amsterdam03:28:3803:28:0715-04-12Rotterdam
2168Siemon BezuijenMsenkrve - 103:29:5303:28:0715-04-12Rotterdam
2169Johan de JongM40Haren Gn03:28:2303:28:0716-06-12Slachte
2170Anton KingmaMsenLeeuwarden03:28:4103:28:0716-06-12Slachte
2171Louis Groot RouwenM40Oldenzaal03:31:4603:28:0721-10-12Amsterdam
2172Cor VonkM40Phanos03:28:2303:28:0822-04-12Enschede
2173Wessel KranghandM45HAC '6303:31:4803:28:0821-10-12Amsterdam
2174Kasper de JongM40Rosmalen03:37:0103:28:0821-10-12Amsterdam
2175Erik BaxM40LAAC Twente03:28:2503:28:0922-04-12Enschede
2176Tom ThiadensMsenAmsterdam03:38:1903:28:0921-10-12Amsterdam
2177Gerard MellaardM55Spark03:28:2503:28:1015-04-12Rotterdam
2178Nathan HeikensM45VUmc Cancer Center Amster03:31:2303:28:1021-10-12Amsterdam
2179Hans van der MastM55Schiedam03:29:3303:28:1115-04-12Rotterdam
2180Niels Van TentM35Amsterdam03:34:3803:28:1121-10-12Amsterdam
2181Jan Willem RijkeM55De Koplopers03:32:4803:28:1221-10-12Amsterdam
2182Peter RolingM50Amstelveen03:30:0403:28:1521-10-12Amsterdam
2183Said NasserM35Enschede03:28:3603:28:1622-04-12Enschede
2184Jasper SteinMsenSneek03:32:1203:28:1621-10-12Amsterdam
2185Wouter van der JagtMsenTer Aar03:32:5603:28:1621-10-12Amsterdam
2186Maarten TaalM60the Hague Road Runne03:34:1503:28:1715-04-12Rotterdam
2187Gijsbregt BrouwerM35Rotterdam03:28:3703:28:1815-04-12Rotterdam
2188Harmen de BruinMsenKockengen03:31:2203:28:1821-10-12Amsterdam
2189Frank HagmanMsenHaarlem03:34:5703:28:1821-10-12Amsterdam
2190Frans CobbenM50Wageningen03:30:4503:28:1915-04-12Rotterdam
2191Addy de WiltM40DAK03:30:2703:28:2015-04-12Rotterdam
2192Erik BalM45Rockanje03:30:4103:28:2015-04-12Rotterdam
2193Jerry DuinkerkenMsenAssen03:28:2003:28:2031-03-12Diever
2194Arie van der LeeM45Salland03:30:1403:28:2115-04-12Rotterdam
2195Evert van de WorpM40Twello03:31:5103:28:2115-04-12Rotterdam
2196Frans FobbeM45Barendrecht03:29:4903:28:2215-04-12Rotterdam
2197Johan BenneM60avVN03:29:5103:28:2215-04-12Rotterdam
2198Tibo BouterMsenRotterdam03:31:0303:28:2215-04-12Rotterdam
2199Mark HilbertsM35GAC Hilversum03:28:4203:28:2216-06-12Slachte
2200Martijn BalsterMsen's-Gravenhage03:31:4303:28:2221-10-12Amsterdam
2201Erik ElbersM45Gendt03:28:2803:28:2214-10-12Eindhoven
2202Kees VerbiestM40Bergen op Zoom03:30:0003:28:2315-04-12Rotterdam
2203Robert VerhagenM45Rhenen03:29:0403:28:2309-04-12Utrecht
2204Rene HoeppeM4003:28:2303:28:2322-04-12Londen
2205Menno KomduurMsen's-Gravenhage03:28:5903:28:2310-06-12Amersfoort
2206Jan Jaap BadonMsenAmsterdam03:32:2103:28:2415-04-12Rotterdam
2207Marco HendriksM45Monster03:29:2603:28:2615-04-12Rotterdam
2208Dimo MonsterM45Waddinxveen03:30:5303:28:2615-04-12Rotterdam
2209Kor LuttjeM50Loopgroep De Drentsc03:28:4703:28:2616-06-12Slachte
2210Corne KeijlM40Spado03:28:3603:28:2814-10-12Eindhoven
2211Cyriel de JongM35Gouda03:32:1803:28:2915-04-12Rotterdam
2212Oscar WeissM40Bussum03:32:2103:28:2915-04-12Rotterdam
2213Ben PetersenM40Voorthuizen03:28:4403:28:3010-06-12Amersfoort
2214David van ToorM55avVN03:28:4103:28:3114-10-12Eindhoven
2215Alfred KuiperM40Leek03:28:3603:28:3216-06-12Slachte
2216Aart VoorripsM45Apeldoorn03:30:3603:28:3315-04-12Rotterdam
2217Paul van HoutM40Schaijk03:29:0603:28:3314-10-12Eindhoven
2218Harold PetermanM4003:36:3903:28:3330-09-12Berlijn
2219Marco BijsterboschM35's-Gravenhage03:28:3303:28:3316-12-12Spijkenisse
2220Erik BoehleM45Energie03:29:5903:28:3415-04-12Rotterdam
2221Raoel MaanMsenRotterdam03:29:2003:28:3515-04-12Rotterdam
2222Henk BerendsM55Borne03:29:5803:28:3515-04-12Rotterdam
2223Nikos BarbageorgopulosM45Cuijk03:30:2003:28:3515-04-12Rotterdam
2224George ten KateMsenGroningen03:31:3703:28:3515-04-12Rotterdam
2225Han StiekemaM60Zwolle03:30:2903:28:3521-10-12Amsterdam
2226Thomas OostwalMsenAmsterdam03:31:4503:28:3621-10-12Amsterdam
2227Bert NielandM55SV Veendam03:28:4503:28:3614-10-12Eindhoven
2228Rob HarteM40PEC 191003:28:4803:28:3730-09-12Zwolle
2229Jeffrey van der KrogtMsenDe Lier03:34:1703:28:3721-10-12Amsterdam
2230Ron van DijkM35Flakkee03:28:4503:28:3728-10-12Etten-Leur
2231Peter ScheutjensM45Marvel03:29:4303:28:3805-02-12Apeldoorn
2232Kees de WitM40Bodegraven03:29:3203:28:3815-04-12Rotterdam
2233Floris BeltmanMsenAmsterdam03:32:5603:28:3815-04-12Rotterdam
2234Luc KustersM40Harderwijk03:30:2403:28:3915-04-12Rotterdam
2235Wim BrinkmanM50AVA '7003:28:5203:28:3930-09-12Zwolle
2236Paul EndersMsenAmsterdam03:32:5703:28:4015-04-12Rotterdam
2237Arie FrobergM40MarathonPlus03:28:5903:28:4030-09-12Zwolle
2238Frank LodewijkM35Nuenen03:28:5903:28:4014-10-12Eindhoven
2239Marco ReurinkM40Haarlem03:29:1403:28:4004-11-12Berenloop
2240Edwin OttoM40NEA Volharding03:29:0203:28:4105-02-12Apeldoorn
2241Bart TripM45De Sperwers03:29:1503:28:4216-06-12Slachte
2242Sietze HoogsteenM45De Sperwers03:29:1503:28:4216-06-12Slachte
2243Hein SmeltM45AV Zeewolde03:29:3703:28:4221-10-12Amsterdam
2244Johan GerritseM45Schipluiden03:28:4703:28:4228-10-12Etten-Leur
2245Menno BaartM40Vlissingen03:29:0503:28:4305-02-12Apeldoorn
2246Gerrit ter ElstM55Athlos03:31:2203:28:4415-04-12Rotterdam
2247Frans MuijzersM50Zoetermeer03:31:4103:28:4415-04-12Rotterdam
2248Abdelkarim Machichy03:28:4403:28:4420-05-12Leiden
2249Roel BertensM50Tilburg03:28:4903:28:4420-05-12Oisterwijk
2250Marc Riba ConsulMsenHispa Fruit & Vegeta03:28:4503:28:4515-04-12Rotterdam
2251Simon OuwerlingM40Rotterdam03:29:0203:28:4515-04-12Rotterdam
2252Richard KlompenhouwerM40Putten03:29:2103:28:4509-04-12Utrecht
2253Thomas LuningMsenNijmegen03:31:2503:28:4621-10-12Amsterdam
2254Marc KikkertM4003:37:0503:28:4630-09-12Berlijn
2255Gerard van der LaanM40Diemen03:29:4803:28:4705-02-12Apeldoorn
2256Jean-Pierre KempeneersM40's-Gravenhage03:29:4703:28:4721-10-12Amsterdam
2257Frank UijlM45Dutch Runners Basic03:33:3903:28:4721-10-12Amsterdam
2258Ruud SchwarzM55Hercules03:29:4303:28:4915-04-12Rotterdam
2259So KikkawaMsenRotterdam03:31:0103:28:4921-10-12Amsterdam
2260Geert-Jan Van HoltenM5003:32:3603:28:4930-09-12Berlijn
2261Leendert de GrootM40Schiedam03:28:4903:28:4916-12-12Spijkenisse
2262Joris BarendrechtMsenUtrecht03:29:5403:28:5009-04-12Utrecht
2263Piet Van EijndhovenMsen's-Hertogenbosch03:29:3903:28:5021-10-12Amsterdam
2264Paul van BeckumMsenAmsterdam03:29:2003:28:5014-10-12Eindhoven
2265Rik OssenkoppeleMsenVUmc Cancer Center Amster03:33:1003:28:5121-10-12Amsterdam
2266Chris van EngelenM55Utrecht03:29:2603:28:5209-04-12Utrecht
2267Jouke AnnemaM40Wassenaar03:29:1403:28:5216-06-12Slachte
2268Harry DommerholtM45Atletics Nijverdal03:29:1303:28:5222-04-12Enschede
2269Cor van der WelM40Rotterdam Running Am03:29:1003:28:5315-04-12Rotterdam
2270Paul VermeulenM50Hoofddorp03:30:3103:28:5321-10-12Amsterdam
2271Jan Willem DavidseM45PEC 191003:32:0203:28:5321-10-12Amsterdam
2272Robert OvbiagbonhiaM40Impala03:29:0603:28:5516-06-12Slachte
2273Cally YangMsenAmsterdam03:31:2103:28:5521-10-12Amsterdam
2274Jurgen DaalderMsenAlmere03:42:1403:28:5521-10-12Amsterdam
2275Martijn de GrooteM3003:51:2603:28:5530-09-12Berlijn
2276Dirk NijmeijerM40Archeus03:31:4203:28:5621-10-12Amsterdam
2277Ronald van den HoogenM40Arnhem03:29:2103:28:5722-04-12Enschede
2278Thijs Van WeezenbeekMsenHoofddorp03:30:3003:28:5715-04-12Rotterdam
2279Robbert van de WaerdtMsenHilversum03:30:5503:28:5721-10-12Amsterdam
2280Evert NagelM35Waternet03:32:4503:28:5721-10-12Amsterdam
2281Fedor WesselingM35Roosendaal03:28:5803:28:5816-12-12Spijkenisse
2282Martin van SteenisM45SV Sportlust03:29:0803:28:5905-02-12Apeldoorn
2283Matthijs JasperseMsenRotterdam03:30:2403:28:5921-10-12Amsterdam
2284Leon de MunnikM40Delta Sport03:30:1803:29:0015-04-12Rotterdam
2285Albert van der HeijdenM40Spado03:30:3903:29:0015-04-12Rotterdam
2286Arthur HulstkampM45Rotterdam03:30:5903:29:0115-04-12Rotterdam
2287Paul van AckerM40Haarlem03:31:5903:29:0121-10-12Amsterdam
2288Gerard DaggeldersM50Utrecht03:29:3803:29:0209-04-12Utrecht
2289Dennis van StralenMsenBroek op Langedijk03:34:5003:29:0221-10-12Amsterdam
2290Nico de JongMsenLoopgroep Hugo Veenk03:29:3503:29:0316-06-12Slachte
2291Benno HartmanM45AKU03:29:3303:29:0321-10-12Amsterdam
2292Martijn OttenMsenHeerenveen03:31:5703:29:0321-10-12Amsterdam
2293Rob FaasenM50Voorne Atletiek03:29:2903:29:0304-11-12Berenloop
2294Marco WarnierM40Loopgroep Zuidhorn03:29:1503:29:0422-04-12Enschede
2295Martijn GoumanM4003:37:0903:29:0430-09-12Berlijn
2296Henk SmitM50Dutch Runners03:31:1903:29:0430-09-12Berlijn
2297Hans van DintherM45Eindhoven Atletiek03:31:0003:29:0509-04-12Utrecht
2298Alex EmbregtsM45Maastricht03:31:5003:29:0621-10-12Amsterdam
2299Jakob de BoerM45SV Veendam03:29:1503:29:0614-10-12Eindhoven
2300Eric GroenwoldM50Hanzesport03:29:3803:29:0604-11-12Berenloop
2301Joost JongenM45Rotterdam03:29:4103:29:0715-04-12Rotterdam
2302Harry MiddeljansM45Appingedam03:30:3303:29:0715-04-12Rotterdam
2303Mark van den EindeM35Voorburg03:33:3303:29:0715-04-12Rotterdam
2304Hans VogelM50Haarlem03:30:2903:29:0815-04-12Rotterdam
2305Douwe de JagerM50Wijchen03:29:0803:29:0831-03-12Diever
2306Marcel BeckerM50Nijmegen03:33:1103:29:0821-10-12Amsterdam
2307Rogier EtmanM35Rotterdam03:29:5503:29:1015-04-12Rotterdam
2308Michiel Van DijkeMsenBreda03:35:3903:29:1021-10-12Amsterdam
2309Harrie GunninkM50Eindhoven03:30:2403:29:1014-10-12Eindhoven
2310Mike PernotM40Prinsenbeek03:32:1003:29:1115-04-12Rotterdam
2311Jan AndriesM60Atledo03:31:0703:29:1215-04-12Rotterdam
2312Klaas-Jan SpekM40Coca-Cola Enterprise03:31:5203:29:1215-04-12Rotterdam
2313Jeffrey SeverijnM35Trecho03:29:4703:29:1209-04-12Utrecht
2314Bart VanhauwaerM35Rotterdam03:29:1203:29:1222-04-12Antwerpen
2315Theo WoldbergM55Amsterdam03:29:4403:29:1309-04-12Utrecht
2316Sander TurnhoutM35Nijmegen03:40:0803:29:1321-10-12Amsterdam
2317Marius VlootmanM45Rotterdam Running Am03:29:3103:29:1415-04-12Rotterdam
2318Cor TerlouwM45Avantri03:29:3703:29:1415-04-12Rotterdam
2319Henny KooijmanM55De Veenlopers03:31:1603:29:1415-04-12Rotterdam
2320Jan-Joris JoossMsenEPZ - 103:33:0203:29:1415-04-12Rotterdam
2321Ben TimmerM40ATC '7503:29:2703:29:1416-06-12Slachte
2322Peter RutgersMSenHolland Runner03:32:5203:29:1430-09-12Berlijn
2323Bonnema LaasM55SV Friesland03:37:1703:29:1430-09-12Berlijn
2324Jeroen FanoyM45Deventer03:31:5803:29:1515-04-12Rotterdam
2325Egbert OosterhoffM45Aquilo03:30:1703:29:1516-06-12Slachte
2326Ger CauboM45Oirsbeek03:29:4403:29:1615-04-12Rotterdam
2327Stan VeraartMsenDelft03:30:1703:29:1715-04-12Rotterdam
2328Richard LeeuwisM45Dutch Runners Gold03:30:4603:29:1715-04-12Rotterdam
2329Rinze KramerM50Loopgroep Bedum03:29:3403:29:1716-06-12Slachte
2330Ivar NoordenbosMSen03:32:4403:29:1730-09-12Berlijn
2331Marcel MauritsM35AV '4703:32:2903:29:1815-04-12Rotterdam
2332Erik EngelM40Tilburg Road Runners03:32:5303:29:1815-04-12Rotterdam
2333Mark SwindleM50Amsterdam03:33:3303:29:1815-04-12Rotterdam
2334Frans PliegerM55Maasland03:32:2503:29:1821-10-12Amsterdam
2335Sjef SchellekensM45Boxtel03:29:3703:29:1922-04-12Enschede
2336Sidney van der MeijdenM35Ter Aar03:31:2503:29:1915-04-12Rotterdam
2337Martin StegmeijerM45Fivelstreek03:29:2803:29:2022-04-12Enschede
2338Luc PoelenMsenGroesbeek03:31:1503:29:2021-10-12Amsterdam
2339Victor KragtenM40Arkel03:32:2103:29:2021-10-12Amsterdam
2340Theo JacobsM50Apeldoorn03:30:3403:29:2014-10-12Eindhoven
2341Marcel de VetteM40Oud-Beijerland03:32:0503:29:2115-04-12Rotterdam
2342Hans HeijmansM4003:39:5903:29:2130-09-12Berlijn
2343Johan StevenaarM4503:33:3003:29:2130-09-12Berlijn
2344Luuk DijkhuisM40Leeuwarden03:29:5103:29:2216-06-12Slachte
2345Alwin Ype ReindersM35Groningen03:34:1003:29:2221-10-12Amsterdam
2346Martin MolenaarM45Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel03:29:3903:29:2315-04-12Rotterdam
2347M DaamenM45Waterweg03:29:5903:29:2315-04-12Rotterdam
2348Marco RiemensM45IJzendijke03:31:2603:29:2315-04-12Rotterdam
2349Reimer StrikwerdaMsenArum03:30:5903:29:2316-06-12Slachte
2350Janko van ArkenM35De Gemzen03:29:2903:29:2422-04-12Enschede
2351Tim MoriaMsenAlmere03:30:5803:29:2415-04-12Rotterdam
2352Rob MichilsenM50Rotterdam03:30:1503:29:2409-04-12Utrecht
2353Hanke BrandseMsenAmsterdam03:39:1903:29:2421-10-12Amsterdam
2354Andre de VegtM50Huissen03:29:3503:29:2414-10-12Eindhoven
2355Onno OudewortelM45NEA Volharding03:30:4103:29:2515-04-12Rotterdam
2356Henk StiftM45Zevenaar03:33:1403:29:2515-04-12Rotterdam
2357Tim SoetensMsen's-Hertogenbosch03:29:2503:29:2516-09-12Hilvarenbeek
2358John van OpstalM55Molenhoek Lb03:32:1703:29:2521-10-12Amsterdam
2359Niels Van HuetMSen03:37:4703:29:2530-09-12Berlijn
2360Rob DijkstraM40Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:29:3603:29:2630-09-12Zwolle
2361Adrie VisserM50PAC03:29:4103:29:2615-04-12Rotterdam
2362Andre HamminkM45Almere03:30:0203:29:2615-04-12Rotterdam
2363Dolf van der LedenM35Almere03:35:1603:29:2621-10-12Amsterdam
2364Hans BrouwersM45Gilze03:29:3703:29:2628-10-12Etten-Leur
2365Ivo VermeerenM40Vijlen03:29:5803:29:2705-02-12Apeldoorn
2366Dolf GregoireM45Unitas03:31:0703:29:2715-04-12Rotterdam
2367Jp van BruggenM50De Groeve03:31:1903:29:2715-04-12Rotterdam
2368Ron MulderM40Amersfoort03:29:3203:29:2710-06-12Amersfoort
2369Remy HagendoornM35Almere03:32:2003:29:2721-10-12Amsterdam
2370Johan WernerMsenStatina03:29:5103:29:2814-10-12Eindhoven
2371Guus HagemanM55Loopgroep Hoorn03:29:3103:29:2913-05-12Hoorn
2372Walter ElferinkM50Flevo Delta03:32:2903:29:3015-04-12Rotterdam
2373Dino TurcoM50Atletiek Maastricht03:33:0403:29:3015-04-12Rotterdam
2374Ruud MeerenMsenDongen03:29:3003:29:3016-09-12Hilvarenbeek
2375Evert MalschaertMsenAmsterdam03:34:0503:29:3021-10-12Amsterdam
2376Frank de ZwartMsenRotterdam03:33:3903:29:3115-04-12Rotterdam
2377Martin PolM40Hellas03:30:2503:29:3109-04-12Utrecht
2378Theo CumminsM55PAC03:29:3803:29:3215-04-12Rotterdam
2379Zoef de HaasMsenAlmere03:34:5903:29:3221-10-12Amsterdam
2380Evert Jelle Van De VenM4003:40:2603:29:3230-09-12Berlijn
2381Bonno OdijkM40Puttershoek03:29:3203:29:3216-12-12Spijkenisse
2382Emile de LeeuwM45Bourtange03:32:3603:29:3315-04-12Rotterdam
2383Hugo Van Der HorstM4503:30:2803:29:3330-09-12Berlijn
2384Wim de JongeM60Energie03:31:2303:29:3415-04-12Rotterdam
2385Peter SwagerM35Hoogvliet Rotterdam03:31:5003:29:3415-04-12Rotterdam
2386Hans BreukerM50Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:30:0303:29:3416-06-12Slachte
2387Andre SchravemadeM40Zoetermeer03:33:4903:29:3421-10-12Amsterdam
2388Ad van den NieuwenhuizenM40Cifla03:29:5303:29:3522-04-12Enschede
2389Bert BorM50Groningen Atletiek03:30:0803:29:3615-04-12Rotterdam
2390Johan van NoordenburgM60AV Heerenveen03:29:4803:29:3616-06-12Slachte
2391Arend NetjesM50Friesland03:29:5603:29:3630-09-12Zwolle
2392Anco OomsenMsenDordrecht03:32:1803:29:3815-04-12Rotterdam
2393Sven OldenhofMsenUtrecht03:32:0003:29:3821-10-12Amsterdam
2394Colin CleerenM35Arnhem03:29:4103:29:3920-05-12Oisterwijk
2395Henk KoopsM55avVN03:29:5803:29:4009-04-12Utrecht
2396Martin de VorM50GAC Hilversum03:32:3503:29:4021-10-12Amsterdam
2397Richard VoorterM3503:40:1903:29:4030-09-12Berlijn
2398Ben BolM45's-Gravenhage03:32:4303:29:4215-04-12Rotterdam
2399Keimpe de VriesM40Gytsjerk03:30:2503:29:4216-06-12Slachte
2400Jelte ReitsmaM45Ryptsjerk03:30:2703:29:4216-06-12Slachte
2401Martijn KeijzerMsenDelft03:31:5503:29:4221-10-12Amsterdam
2402Danny KarijopawiroM4503:30:5203:29:4230-09-12Berlijn
2403Evert WallienM45Zorginst. Pieter van03:32:0503:29:4315-04-12Rotterdam
2404Johan SmeuldersM50Douane Nederland - 103:29:5903:29:4415-04-12Rotterdam
2405Douwe de JongM40Wolsum03:30:3203:29:4416-06-12Slachte
2406Peter KaalM5003:31:5503:29:4430-09-12Berlijn
2407Robert van DijkMsenPernis Rotterdam03:31:1703:29:4515-04-12Rotterdam
2408Jeroen Bunge03:29:4503:29:4520-05-12Leiden
2409Stephan van TussenbroekMsenRumpt03:31:4803:29:4521-10-12Amsterdam
2410Hein StolleM4503:30:5203:29:4530-09-12Berlijn
2411Rob VeldenM45Prins Hendrik03:31:2803:29:4615-04-12Rotterdam
2412Oscar SebelMsenLeidschendam03:32:1203:29:4715-04-12Rotterdam
2413Arnold SchiphofM45Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:31:2603:29:4716-06-12Slachte
2414Jarno OverwegM3003:44:2503:29:4730-09-12Berlijn
2415Peter KegelM40Kamerik03:30:3703:29:4805-02-12Apeldoorn
2416Roel BeurskensM35Haarlem03:37:0103:29:4821-10-12Amsterdam
2417Bert SchaaphokM45Artemis03:29:5403:29:4814-10-12Eindhoven
2418Matthieu MagielsenMsenNoordkop03:30:2203:29:4804-11-12Berenloop
2419Piet EikelenboomM45Nieuwerkerk ad Ijssel03:31:2003:29:4915-04-12Rotterdam
2420Leon BuijsM45Spado03:31:3803:29:4915-04-12Rotterdam
2421Carlo HildenbergM55Amsterdam03:31:0903:29:4921-10-12Amsterdam
2422Peter VerhoeffM4003:38:0103:29:4930-09-12Berlijn
2423Dirk DekkerM60Krimpen ad IJssel03:30:2303:29:5015-04-12Rotterdam
2424Lars van WeerdenburgMsenAmsterdam03:35:3303:29:5121-10-12Amsterdam
2425Kees van der VlietM40THOR03:30:0203:29:5114-10-12Eindhoven
2426Benjamin BiemondMsenEindhoven03:30:1903:29:5114-10-12Eindhoven
2427Koos KooijM55Statina03:30:2803:29:5114-10-12Eindhoven
2428Bram HorjusMsenAmsterdam03:32:4503:29:5215-04-12Rotterdam
2429Bart AndreMsenBunschoten-Spakenburg03:30:2603:29:5209-04-12Utrecht
2430Rajiv BallM40's-Gravenhage03:41:0103:29:5221-10-12Amsterdam
2431Wim FaasM50Zeist03:33:2203:29:5321-10-12Amsterdam
2432Arno KruidhofMsenStaphorst03:30:1903:29:5430-09-12Zwolle
2433Boudewijn RijndersM30Run2Forty203:38:1203:29:5530-09-12Berlijn
2434Theo WoldbergM50Phanos03:29:5703:29:5720-05-12Leiden
2435Vincent ValentinM45Barendrecht03:30:2003:29:5714-10-12Eindhoven
2436Wierd DuursmaM50Loopgroep Beilen03:30:5303:29:5704-11-12Berenloop
2437Peter BelfroidM55Terneuzen03:34:0903:29:5815-04-12Rotterdam
2438Tom van der VeldtM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:31:1003:29:5905-02-12Apeldoorn
2439Boudewijn BosgoedM40Climax03:38:2403:29:5930-09-12Berlijn
2440Jeroen RasM35's-Gravenhage03:33:0203:30:0015-04-12Rotterdam
2441Sebastiaan BeekmanMsenRotterdam03:34:1503:30:0015-04-12Rotterdam
2442EMR RijssenMsenRotterdam03:34:1603:30:0015-04-12Rotterdam
2443Pieter OostenbrinkMsenArnhem03:30:4803:30:0004-11-12Berenloop
2444Hidzer LautenbachM40Haren Gn03:31:2803:30:0004-11-12Berenloop