Ad
< terug

marathon mannen 2011

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Michel ButterMsenNederland02:12:5902:12:5916-10-11Amsterdam
2Koen RaymaekersMsenNederland02:13:4102:13:4010-04-11Rotterdam
3Patrick StitzingerMsenNederland02:15:2002:15:1816-10-11Amsterdam
4Olfert MolenhuisMsenNederland02:16:2002:16:2016-10-11Amsterdam
5Rens DekkersMsenNederland02:19:4402:19:4424-04-11Utrecht
6Ronald SchroerMsenNederland02:20:5502:20:5416-10-11Amsterdam
7Jelte BrontsemaMsenNederland02:20:5802:20:5616-10-11Amsterdam
8Harm SengersMsenEindhoven Atletiek02:21:5902:21:5809-10-11Eindhoven
9Alex van der MeerMsenPrins Hendrik02:22:1402:22:1216-10-11Amsterdam
10Pip TesselaarM40Nederland02:22:5302:22:5116-10-11Amsterdam
11Noel KeijsersM35Prins Hendrik02:23:0202:22:5916-10-11Amsterdam
12Roger SmeetsM35Caesar02:23:3102:23:2916-10-11Amsterdam
13Oskar de KuijerM40Eindhoven Atletiek02:23:3502:23:3216-10-11Amsterdam
14Simon VroemenM40Prins Hendrik02:24:1102:24:0916-10-11Amsterdam
15Jeroen VeldhuisMsenNederland02:24:5302:24:5224-04-11Utrecht
16Neals StrikM35Nederland02:26:1602:26:1630-10-11Frankfurt
17Raymon van den BergMsenNederland02:26:5402:26:5216-10-11Amsterdam
18Said HayekMsenGet Running02:26:5702:26:5609-10-11Eindhoven
19Patrick KwistM40Rotterdam Atletiek02:27:4002:27:3610-04-11Rotterdam
20Remon van LunzenM40Lionitas02:27:4602:27:4309-10-11Eindhoven
21Rob DetertMsenNederland02:28:3402:28:3216-10-11Amsterdam
22Orphan van FaasenMsenNederland02:28:4802:28:4824-04-11Utrecht
23Luc KrotwaarM40Nederland02:30:2402:30:2306-02-11Apeldoorn
24Imo MullerMsenAAC02:30:5802:30:5310-04-11Rotterdam
25Michiel OttenM40Prins Hendrik02:31:0402:31:0016-10-11Amsterdam
26Sam LandmanMsenMarathon Pim Mulier02:32:0502:32:0417-04-11Enschede
27Bart WassenbergM40Hellas02:32:0802:32:0516-10-11Amsterdam
28Jay SauerM35Cifla02:32:1302:32:0816-10-11Amsterdam
29Pieter MansMsenMarathonPlus02:32:1002:32:1030-10-11Etten-Leur
30Simon BeemsterboerM30Cialfo02:32:1402:32:1408-05-11Praag
31Michiel HullemanMsenPhanos02:32:3402:32:2910-04-11Rotterdam
32Bjorn GeerdinkM40Marathon Pim Mulier02:32:5402:32:4831-10-11Frankfurt
33Jan VenhuizenM40AAC '6102:32:5102:32:5006-11-11Berenloop
34Leon SandermanMsenAV Rijssen02:32:5202:32:5217-04-11Enschede
35Patrick Delait (B)M35AV Ceasar02:33:1602:33:1606-03-11Barcelona
36Richard ClevettM45Zuidwal02:34:0402:33:5816-10-11Amsterdam
37Fransua WoldemariamMsenNederland02:34:1602:34:1524-04-11Utrecht
38Marco GielenMsenNederland02:34:2502:34:2216-10-11Amsterdam
39Peter BruinsmaM40AV Atletics02:34:5202:34:5001-11-11Frankfurt
40Elsidig IbrahimM35Sparta02:35:0302:35:0116-10-11Amsterdam
41Pascal van NordenM35AV Gouda02:35:2202:35:1909-10-11Eindhoven
42Wayne BlasMsenDoenrade02:35:3402:35:2610-04-11Rotterdam
43Theo StellingM50AV '2302:35:2902:35:2716-10-11Amsterdam
44Jos op 't HoogM45Prins Hendrik02:36:0402:35:5716-10-11Amsterdam
45Koen HenkesMsenRunning200002:36:0502:35:5916-10-11Amsterdam
46Gaby van CaulilM40Ciko '6602:36:2502:36:2309-10-11Eindhoven
47Nico AltorfM40NSL02:37:2402:37:1910-04-11Rotterdam
48Remy VasseurMsenVlissingen02:37:4902:37:4916-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
49Zac FreudenburgMsenDiemen02:37:5902:37:5310-04-11Rotterdam
50Bart van AalstM30Roosendaal02:38:0502:38:0518-04-11Boston
51Jan StuursmaMsenAv Veendam02:38:2902:38:1625-09-11Berlijn
52Jos HoogeboomM40AV Nova02:38:3402:38:3415-05-11Leiden
53Harald van DoornM45Lycurgus02:38:3602:38:3622-05-11Hoorn
54Marc BoesMsenNederland02:38:4302:38:4124-04-11Utrecht
55Stefan van der PolsM40NSL02:38:4702:38:4506-11-11Berenloop
56Ton VerbaandertM40Eindhoven Atletiek02:38:5502:38:5309-10-11Eindhoven
57Rik WolswinkelMsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:39:0902:38:5310-04-11Rotterdam
58Aart-Peter BaanM40Energie02:39:2002:39:1606-02-11Apeldoorn
59Ralf PreibischM40Olympia Halsteren02:39:2202:39:2206-03-11Barcelona
60Ruud van der WalMsenAV '3402:39:2902:39:2316-10-11Amsterdam
61Bert VanwerschM45Achilles-Top02:39:3202:39:3215-05-11Leiden
62David HemstedeMsenClimax02:39:4102:39:3906-11-11Berenloop
63Robert WillemseM35PAC02:39:5002:39:5030-10-11Etten-Leur
64Timothy KaranuMsenNederland02:39:5402:39:5209-10-11Eindhoven
65BleyaertMsenAC Deinze02:40:0702:40:0730-10-11Etten-Leur
66Bram van RijswijkMsenEindhoven Atletiek02:40:1502:40:1409-10-11Eindhoven
67Menno LievenMsenCapelle aan den Ijssel02:40:2702:40:2706-02-11Apeldoorn
68Jean-Pierre DieterenM45Caesar02:40:4702:40:4416-10-11Amsterdam
69Barry BronsemaM35Groninger Atletiek02:41:1102:40:5925-09-11Berlijn
70Martin KetellapperM35Lionitas02:41:2802:41:2216-10-11Amsterdam
71Frank DriessenM35Atletiek Maastricht02:41:3702:41:3730-10-11Etten-Leur
72Simon BrownleeM40Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:41:5202:41:5218-12-11Spijkenisse
73Gert Jan WassinkMsenNederland02:42:2502:42:2316-10-11Amsterdam
74Joop PauwM40Hellas02:42:3002:42:2716-10-11Amsterdam
75Dirk Van WesepoelM35Aardenburg02:42:3602:42:3216-10-11Amsterdam
76Cees KerstenM45TAS '8202:43:2802:42:3925-09-11Berlijn
77Danny Van Den HamM35Hellas02:42:4002:42:4006-11-11New York
78Bart de GroveM35Wetteren02:42:4102:42:4022-05-11Maasdijk
79Edwin VeenstraM40Marathon Pim Mulier02:42:5502:42:4916-10-11Amsterdam
80Gerard de LangeM45Waterweg02:43:0602:42:5810-04-11Rotterdam
81Albert TimmersMsenHaarlem02:43:0802:43:0409-10-11Eindhoven
82Maurice van der VeldenM35Energie02:43:1202:43:1215-05-11Leiden
83Abdelkader BenaliM35Amsterdam02:43:3702:43:2916-10-11Amsterdam
84Wytze MuijzertM45Ron Clarke02:43:4002:43:3016-10-11Amsterdam
85Marco KolkmanM35Den Ham Ov02:44:5402:43:3110-04-11Rotterdam
86Sander van den HoogenM35Cifla02:43:4402:43:3909-10-11Eindhoven
87Patrick DelaitMsenNederland02:43:5702:43:5524-04-11Utrecht
88Ruud NefkensMsenCifla02:44:0102:43:5609-10-11Eindhoven
89Wouter HoefslootMsenNSAV 't Haasje02:44:0102:43:5609-10-11Eindhoven
90Andre Oude ElferinkM40Dionysos02:43:5802:43:5717-04-11Enschede
91Ruben SchellingerhoutM35HAC '6302:44:1702:44:1416-10-11Amsterdam
92Dennis PostmaM40Pallas '9302:44:3202:44:2716-10-11Amsterdam
93Harmen PerkMsenEUR Roadrunners02:44:4602:44:2710-04-11Rotterdam
94Richard DeenM40De Koplopers02:44:3502:44:2916-10-11Amsterdam
95Rene de LangeMsenDe Koplopers02:44:4002:44:3416-10-11Amsterdam
96Bart RekerM40Den Haag02:45:3302:44:3425-09-11Berlijn
97Menno OudemanM40Nijmegen02:44:3602:44:3510-04-11Arnhem
98Paul SmitsM45Haag Atletiek02:44:5402:44:3516-10-11Amsterdam
99Bert LeusinkM40Marathon Pim Mulier02:44:3702:44:3617-04-11Enschede
100Jan KomenM45Amsterdam02:44:4402:44:3716-10-11Amsterdam
101Paul BloklandM35Parthenon02:44:5602:44:3709-10-11Eindhoven
102Bernard RoelenM40Loopgroep PK02:44:4302:44:3916-10-11Amsterdam
103Ralf van der RijstMsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:44:5102:44:4924-04-11Utrecht
104Jan PaalmanM35AV Rijssen02:44:5502:44:5417-04-11Enschede
105Jeroen SchmidtMsenVeluwe02:45:0102:44:5909-10-11Eindhoven
106David De GraafMsenUtrecht02:45:2202:45:0025-09-11Berlijn
107Ronnie DuinkerkenMsenRotterdam Atletiek02:45:0402:45:0206-11-11Berenloop
108Hans van de MortelM50Lopersgroep Deurne02:45:2202:45:1716-10-11Amsterdam
109Ger BodelierM45Susteren02:45:2802:45:1810-04-11Rotterdam
110Sven van SteenM45KAC Vilvoorde02:45:1902:45:1930-10-11Etten-Leur
111Harold VisserM35SAV02:45:3202:45:2110-04-11Rotterdam
112Bas BriefjesM30Av Castricum02:45:3602:45:2125-09-11Berlijn
113Richard DijkhuizenM35Av Castricum02:45:4202:45:2825-09-11Berlijn
114Jos TimansMsenAtletiek Maastricht02:45:4202:45:3709-10-11Eindhoven
115Wim Van SparrentakM40Dynamica02:45:5802:45:4102-11-11Frankfurt
116Michiel KallenbergMsenCifla02:45:5602:45:5009-10-11Eindhoven
117Vincent Oude OphuisM45Noordwijkerhout02:45:5802:45:5815-05-11Leiden
118David KnappsteinM40Onbekend02:46:1002:46:1010-04-11Parijs
119Maarten HendriksMsenMalden02:46:1202:46:1226-04-11Diever
120Hans BosM45Rotterdam Atletiek02:46:2102:46:1710-04-11Rotterdam
121Michael NijlandM35Atos02:46:3102:46:1816-10-11Amsterdam
122Leo van HoutenM35AC Lanaken02:46:2702:46:2730-10-11Etten-Leur
123Hans NijmanM45TAS '8202:46:5302:46:3116-10-11Amsterdam
124Sander PetersMsenHellevoetsluis02:46:4302:46:3210-04-11Rotterdam
125Folkert van der KrolM35Energie02:46:3802:46:3624-04-11Utrecht
126Corne van OirschotM40Tilburg Road Runners02:46:4002:46:3609-10-11Eindhoven
127Mehmet DagMsenDutch Runners Basic02:47:4902:46:3706-02-11Apeldoorn
128Peter BosgoedM45ARO '8802:47:0002:46:4416-10-11Amsterdam
129Leslie PangemananM35Amsterdam02:47:0202:46:4416-10-11Amsterdam
130Maarten van VeenM40Rotterdam Atletiek02:46:5402:46:4710-04-11Rotterdam
131Joop HelbersMsenHellevoetsluis02:46:5802:46:4710-04-11Rotterdam
132Menno van BruggenM40Onbekend02:46:4802:46:4808-05-11Praag
133Peter PollemansMsenFlakkee02:46:5502:46:4910-04-11Rotterdam
134Pim QuistMsenHaag Atletiek02:46:5502:46:5016-10-11Amsterdam
135Antonio DuijmelinckM40Nuenen02:46:5602:46:5009-10-11Eindhoven
136Marco TramontinaM40Eindhoven Atletiek02:46:5302:46:5106-02-11Apeldoorn
137Ab SnoeijM45Hellevoetsluis02:47:0502:46:5410-04-11Rotterdam
138Iwan TheunissenM35STB Landgraaf02:47:1502:46:5703-11-11Frankfurt
139Sjacco JoziasseM40Dynamica02:47:0602:47:0309-10-11Eindhoven
140Vincent VerbovenM40Eindhoven Atletiek02:47:2102:47:0409-10-11Eindhoven
141Rombout BreedveldM40KLM02:47:3002:47:0616-10-11Amsterdam
142Martijn van RijnMsenTriathlon02:47:1602:47:0916-10-11Amsterdam
143Ronald de RoosM45Hellas02:47:1902:47:0916-10-11Amsterdam
144Han WolsingM45Triathlon02:47:2102:47:1710-04-11Rotterdam
145Sander HeesenM35Atos02:47:3202:47:1810-04-11Rotterdam
146Friso WoltersMsenAmsterdam02:47:2302:47:1906-11-11Berenloop
147Geordie KleinM40Schoorl02:47:2302:47:2009-10-11Eindhoven
148Rob SnoerenM40ACW '6602:47:2502:47:2209-10-11Eindhoven
149Tom GrootMsenFlakkee02:47:3402:47:3016-10-11Amsterdam
150Bertil KrukkertM45Atletics Nijverdal02:47:4402:47:3616-10-11Amsterdam
151Elbert VoogtM55AV Veluwe Apeldoorn02:47:5202:47:3627-03-11Treviso
152Jack GoversM35AV Standdaarbuiten02:47:3702:47:3730-10-11Etten-Leur
153Jo SchoonbroodtM60Maasrunners02:47:4802:47:3716-10-11Amsterdam
154Andre HeerenM40Clytoneus02:47:4302:47:3810-04-11Rotterdam
155Paul ValkM45Daventria02:47:4502:47:4116-10-11Amsterdam
156Michael GroeneweegenMsenLoopteam Velocitas02:47:5802:47:4610-04-11Rotterdam
157Wim MeemsMsenWildervank02:47:5402:47:5415-05-11Leiden
158Koen MartensM45Running200002:48:0702:47:5810-04-11Rotterdam
159Marc n GunterM45THOR02:48:0502:48:0016-10-11Amsterdam
160Chris BrandsM40Bussum02:48:1502:48:0516-10-11Amsterdam
161Jeroen RomeijnMsenSliedrecht02:48:3202:48:3230-10-11Krimpenerwaard
162Niels GoudswaardM35Zierikzee02:48:3202:48:3230-10-11Etten-Leur
163Peter NijssenM50Hellas02:48:4402:48:3516-10-11Amsterdam
164Maurits HeikoopM35Loopgroep PK02:48:5502:48:3816-10-11Amsterdam
165Rubert RietkerkM50Altis02:48:4602:48:4116-10-11Amsterdam
166Chris WoutersM55THOR02:48:5302:48:4816-10-11Amsterdam
167Tom BellordMsenHylas02:48:5602:48:5116-10-11Amsterdam
168Remco de BreeM40Phanos02:48:5502:48:5216-10-11Amsterdam
169Filip HolmMsenEindhoven02:49:2302:48:5416-10-11Amsterdam
170Frank HeijminkM40Alphen aan den Rijn02:49:1302:48:5606-11-11Berenloop
171Hilko van GorpM35Poortugaal02:49:0702:48:5809-10-11Eindhoven
172Jeroen BonhofMsenZwolle02:49:0402:49:0406-03-11Barcelona
173Marco TazelaarM40Hylas02:49:2202:49:0810-04-11Rotterdam
174Bas MekkingM30Cialfo02:49:0902:49:0906-11-11New York
175Tjerry van SchijndelM45De Keien02:49:1002:49:1030-10-11Etten-Leur
176Guido KoopmansM35Sittard02:49:4102:49:1625-09-11Berlijn
177Bas de PeuterM35Rotterdam Atletiek02:49:3302:49:3010-04-11Rotterdam
178Martijn QuakM40Vinkeveen02:50:5602:49:5024-04-11Utrecht
179Eelco BlijeHoogeveen02:49:5202:49:5219-11-11Leens
180Ton SmitM60Veluwe02:50:2102:50:0716-10-11Amsterdam
181Alfred RoelenM40Hillegom02:50:1602:50:1506-11-11Berenloop
182Carel DoreleijersM45Athlos02:50:1802:50:1724-04-11Utrecht
183Ferry ten HoveM45Spijkenisse02:50:3002:50:1910-04-11Rotterdam
184Maarten HH van der HoevenMsenHeemstede02:51:0602:50:2116-10-11Amsterdam
185Erwin DekkersM40Eindhoven02:50:2302:50:2306-11-11New York
186Harry WiersmaMsenSV Friesland02:50:2602:50:2506-11-11Berenloop
187Alex BouwmeesterMsenZaanland02:50:4902:50:2816-10-11Amsterdam
188Eric Van SantenMsenAV Edam02:50:3902:50:3906-11-11New York
189Konstantin PoltavetsM40AV Heerenveen02:50:4302:50:4106-11-11Berenloop
190Roger CuijpersM40Caesar02:50:5102:50:4316-10-11Amsterdam
191Philip VermoensM35Essen02:50:5202:50:5205-06-11Woensdrecht
192Arthur HopmanM40Hylas02:51:0202:50:5616-10-11Amsterdam
193Frankie LeusM45AC Herentals02:51:0102:51:0130-10-11Etten-Leur
194Sicco RoukemaM40Hellas02:51:3502:51:0516-10-11Amsterdam
195Willem van t VeerM35Lycurgus02:51:0902:51:0624-04-11Utrecht
196Alwin VermeulenM40Kwadendamme02:51:1002:51:1016-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
197Jan Albert VeenemaM35Horror02:51:3602:51:1016-10-11Amsterdam
198Carlos FurnariM35Amsterdam02:51:4302:51:1216-10-11Amsterdam
199Charles TimmermansM50Pallas '9302:51:1902:51:1416-10-11Amsterdam
200Marc DenessenM45Venlo02:52:4302:51:1410-04-11Rotterdam
201Marco JongM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:51:3402:51:2616-10-11Amsterdam
202Martijn TuinM35Waterland02:51:4102:51:2816-10-11Amsterdam
203Thomas WhiteM45Hellevoetsluis02:51:4202:51:3210-04-11Rotterdam
204Joeri van HoutemMsenRoosendaal02:51:3302:51:3316-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
205Bart WitzierM35Gouda02:51:5002:51:3809-10-11Eindhoven
206Jan vander MeerM45Olympus '7002:51:4802:51:3910-04-11Rotterdam
207Ruud De VetteM50avVN02:51:5102:51:4325-09-11Berlijn
208Bart BorghuisM3502:51:4902:51:4906-11-11New York
209Dennis KuipersM4002:51:5602:51:5606-11-11New York
210Danny van WijkM40Hellevoetsluis02:52:1302:51:5910-04-11Rotterdam
211Arco CooimanM45TNT - 102:52:1302:52:0210-04-11Rotterdam
212Michiel van DijkM40GAC Hilversum02:52:1002:52:0616-10-11Amsterdam
213Marcel GubbelsM4002:52:1802:52:0925-09-11Berlijn
214Peter PalmansM40SACN02:52:1002:52:1018-12-11Spijkenisse
215Maykel GeerdinkM40Marathon Pim Mulier02:52:2002:52:1104-11-11Frankfurt
216Maarten KleinM35Sparta02:52:2102:52:1610-04-11Rotterdam
217Kees van HelmondM40Made02:52:2002:52:1806-02-11Apeldoorn
218Mark van GervenM40Uitgeest02:52:3302:52:1816-10-11Amsterdam
219Bart-Jan van DuurenMsenMarathon Pim Mulier02:52:2102:52:2017-04-11Enschede
220Rob BravenboerM40Prins Hendrik02:52:2202:52:2215-05-11Leiden
221Johan KokkeM50THOR02:52:2802:52:2216-10-11Amsterdam
222Remco ValkenburgM35Hellas02:52:2302:52:2330-10-11Etten-Leur
223Karl BleijenbergM50Atverni02:52:4402:52:2416-10-11Amsterdam
224Elebert NoordamM45Ilion02:52:3102:52:2510-04-11Rotterdam
225Marc GunterM45THOR02:52:2602:52:2610-04-11Rotterdam
226Wim VoermansM45AV '4002:52:3802:52:3310-04-11Rotterdam
227Raymond FeronM40Lg Catsop02:53:4002:52:3525-09-11Berlijn
228Alexander WoltersMsenAmsterdam02:52:4602:52:4010-04-11Rotterdam
229Rachid MohammadiM40Atos02:52:4402:52:4116-10-11Amsterdam
230Reinardus van WelM3002:53:2302:52:4125-09-11Berlijn
231Maarten De JongM5002:53:1302:52:4525-09-11Berlijn
232Martin VerveerM35Hendrik Ido Ambacht02:52:4602:52:4606-03-11Barcelona
233Johannes PostmaM35Lionitas02:52:5702:52:5016-10-11Amsterdam
234Erik NegermanMsenNederland02:52:5202:52:5124-04-11Utrecht
235Martin KeulemansM40GAC Hilversum02:53:1002:52:5116-10-11Amsterdam
236Martijn HienschM45Phanos02:53:0302:52:5716-10-11Amsterdam
237Huub van NoordenMsenYerseke02:53:0102:52:5801-10-11Zeeland
238Maurice WintermanM40AV Veluwe Apeldoorn02:53:1902:53:0327-03-11Treviso
239Jan-Dirk van ZantenM50Phanos02:53:3502:53:0525-09-11Berlijn
240Wannie FriderichsM35Son02:53:0902:53:0609-10-11Eindhoven
241Florian LichtendonkMsenHellas02:53:1602:53:1316-10-11Amsterdam
242Arie van DijkM50Typhoon02:53:3702:53:1316-10-11Amsterdam
243Erwin HarmesMsenNieuw- en Sint Joosland02:53:1902:53:1501-10-11Zeeland
244Alex BekkersM40OSS-VOLO02:53:2302:53:1710-04-11Rotterdam
245Cor HoebekeM55De Koplopers02:53:2602:53:1910-04-11Rotterdam
246Ron HuizerM50Evides - 102:53:3802:53:1910-04-11Rotterdam
247Michel RietheideM45Onbekend02:53:2102:53:2108-05-11Praag
248Adrie van GraafeijlandM55Triathlon02:53:3402:53:2216-10-11Amsterdam
249Martijn VergeerM3002:53:3502:53:3506-11-11New York
250Jan van HoevenM35Olympus '7002:53:3902:53:3624-04-11Utrecht
251Cees StolwijkM60Altis02:54:0602:53:5216-10-11Amsterdam
252Marco GrilloM4002:53:5502:53:5506-11-11New York
253Ben GroenewegenM55Olympus '7002:53:5702:53:5710-04-11Rotterdam
254John VaessenM55Caesar02:54:1002:54:0216-10-11Amsterdam
255Marco GrubenM45Eerbeek02:54:0402:54:0402-10-11Brussel
256Gerard HollestelleMsen02:55:2302:54:0825-09-11Berlijn
257Jasper van de ReepM35Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:54:1702:54:0916-10-11Amsterdam
258Erwin KlaassenMsenZuidlaren02:54:1802:54:1717-04-11Enschede
259Dave BooneMsenAV '5602:55:0502:54:1806-02-11Apeldoorn
260Ivar WierengaM45GAC Hilversum02:54:3202:54:2516-10-11Amsterdam
261Gerben ZomerM40Maarssen02:54:4002:54:2610-04-11Rotterdam
262Eelco HoogeveenM40Blije02:54:2902:54:2926-04-11Diever
263Roeland BornebroekMsenPAC02:54:4802:54:2910-04-11Rotterdam
264Erik Den OudeM35AV Pijnenburg02:54:5402:54:3505-11-11Frankfurt
265Detmar RoessinkM35TION02:54:3702:54:3617-04-11Enschede
266Henk van ZutphenM45AV Gouda02:54:3902:54:3710-04-11Rotterdam
267Ronny LeeftinkM35Goor '7502:54:5302:54:3809-10-11Eindhoven
268Willy Van WallendaelM35AC Kapellen02:54:3902:54:3930-10-11Etten-Leur
269Maarten HoogkamerM35De Spartaan02:54:4702:54:4209-10-11Eindhoven
270Marc van HerelMsenPAC02:55:1002:54:5110-04-11Rotterdam
271Armand LavenM40OSS-VOLO02:55:0002:54:5510-04-11Rotterdam
272Geu SiebengaM60Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:55:2102:55:0316-10-11Amsterdam
273Dirk SijtsmaM40PAC02:55:1002:55:0610-04-11Rotterdam
274Robin HoflandM40Vlissingen02:55:1502:55:1517-04-11Antwerpen
275Dennis van BerkelM45LVA Plantaris02:55:2102:55:1710-04-11Rotterdam
276Peter DeclerckM35Beverhout AC02:55:1902:55:1930-10-11Etten-Leur
277Wouter ZondervanM40Triathlon02:55:2702:55:2409-10-11Eindhoven
278Harry SuykerM50De Koplopers02:55:3302:55:2816-10-11Amsterdam
279Dirk LoggheM45Eindhoven02:55:3802:55:3309-10-11Eindhoven
280Johan MatthijsseM40Loopgroep PK02:55:3602:55:3406-11-11Berenloop
281Rene SligmanM35Markelo02:55:5802:55:3416-10-11Amsterdam
282Cor van BaarM50Haarlemmermeer02:55:5502:55:3616-10-11Amsterdam
283Rut ZoutmanM50Monster02:55:4602:55:4106-02-11Apeldoorn
284Marco van NekM40Loopgroep PK02:56:1502:55:4316-10-11Amsterdam
285Mark de HaanM40Pijnacker02:55:5002:55:4410-04-11Rotterdam
286Pieter-jan FiooleMsenPac Rotterdam02:55:4502:55:4506-03-11Barcelona
287Olivier JacquesM40AV Nea Volharding02:55:4802:55:4811-12-11Purmerend
288John de RooijM50ATV Venray02:55:5202:55:5006-02-11Apeldoorn
289Paul VinkenvleugelM35Laren Gld02:55:5402:55:5017-04-11Enschede
290Mpettsi BokondjiM45Leiden Road Runners Club02:55:5302:55:5216-10-11Amsterdam
291Gary RentonM40Brielle02:58:0702:55:5510-04-11Rotterdam
292Rien BastiaansenM55THOR02:56:0002:55:5616-10-11Amsterdam
293Martin KleinjanM40Rotterdam02:56:0002:56:0010-04-11Rotterdam
294Henk DerksM55avVN02:56:3402:56:0416-10-11Amsterdam
295Joost van LeendersM40Amsterdam02:57:2102:56:1316-10-11Amsterdam
296Frans BoersmaMsenPrinsenbeek02:56:4902:56:1916-10-11Amsterdam
297Philipp ter HaarM35ERGOsports02:56:3602:56:2122-05-11Hamburg
298Kees GroenendijkM45ATC '7502:56:3002:56:2316-10-11Amsterdam
299Alfred van PeltM40Fortuna02:56:2702:56:2710-04-11Rotterdam
300Aart van WijkM50Passaat02:56:3002:56:2810-04-11Rotterdam
301Paul VosM55Triathlon02:56:4802:56:3410-04-11Rotterdam
302Marco NijenmantingMsen02:56:3502:56:3506-11-11New York
303Edwin de JaegerMsenZuiddorpe02:56:3802:56:3816-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
304Simo SihamM45UWV - 102:57:2802:56:3810-04-11Rotterdam
305Joery GoedeM30Runningholland02:56:5802:56:4225-09-11Berlijn
306Daf de snelle DubbelmanM35Amsterdam02:56:5502:56:4816-10-11Amsterdam
307Maikel WielandMsen02:58:3902:56:5625-09-11Berlijn
308Peter SabelM45Fortuna02:56:5702:56:5710-04-11Rotterdam
309Theo van BurenM40Leiden02:57:1602:56:5916-10-11Amsterdam
310Marten BoltM50avVN02:57:0602:57:0016-10-11Amsterdam
311Jos den HollanderM40Goes02:57:0402:57:0416-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
312Robin van GesselMsenLeiderdorp02:57:1802:57:0510-04-11Rotterdam
313Jan-Willem VergouwenM40Amsterdam02:57:1602:57:0716-10-11Amsterdam
314Henk GuiseM45THOR02:57:1302:57:0916-10-11Amsterdam
315Peter DrentM45Caesar Beek02:58:1802:57:1225-09-11Berlijn
316Bokonbji MpetsiM45Leiden Road Runners02:57:2102:57:1510-04-11Rotterdam
317Martijn BuijninkM35TION02:57:1602:57:1617-04-11Enschede
318Marco AdriaansenM50Spado02:57:4902:57:1710-04-11Rotterdam
319Florian HupkesM3502:57:3002:57:2125-09-11Berlijn
320Cees KoomanM55Spado02:57:3302:57:2424-04-11Utrecht
321Michel EntiusM45Loopgr. Aart Stigter02:57:2802:57:2811-12-11Purmerent
322Jaap VinkMsenPhoenix02:57:3502:57:2810-04-11Rotterdam
323Rogier KlappeMsenHaag Atletiek03:00:5102:57:2810-04-11Rotterdam
324Adam BooijMsenOnbekend02:57:3002:57:3010-04-11Parijs
325Gerrit HeusinkveldM4002:57:3102:57:3106-11-11New York
326Ruud de WertM35Eindhoven02:57:3602:57:3109-10-11Eindhoven
327Job van der WaalM45Haag Atletiek02:57:3702:57:3110-04-11Rotterdam
328Christ DondersM35Tilburg02:57:3202:57:3230-10-11Etten-Leur
329Bob KeuzekampM45Suomi02:57:3402:57:3406-03-11Barcelona
330Frankie LeusM45Herenthout02:57:3602:57:3605-06-11Woensdrecht
331Kamel KemmounM50Groningen02:59:3602:57:3616-10-11Amsterdam
332Martin HagenaarsM40Haarlem02:57:4402:57:3816-10-11Amsterdam
333Hilko DoesburgM45Mizuno02:57:5102:57:3916-10-11Amsterdam
334Michiel StiemerM40Loopgr. Aart Stigter02:57:4002:57:4011-12-11Purmerent
335Bart ter VeerM40Groningen02:57:4302:57:4010-04-11Rotterdam
336Sam BlomM4002:57:4402:57:4406-11-11New York
337Amriet OemrawM50Rotterdam Atletiek02:57:5302:57:4710-04-11Rotterdam
338Henk-Jan DolsmaMsenVitalis02:57:5102:57:4906-11-11Berenloop
339Johan van ElderenM45Helmond02:58:0902:57:5010-04-11Rotterdam
340Ivo RuijterM35Landsmeer02:59:5502:57:5110-04-11Rotterdam
341Maurice EbersonM4502:58:4702:57:5325-09-11Berlijn
342Rob RietbroekM45Vlodrop02:58:1102:57:5410-04-11Rotterdam
343B Mpetsi-BokondjiM45Leiden Road Runners02:57:5702:57:5606-02-11Apeldoorn
344Edwin ArensM40Kruiningen02:57:5802:57:5816-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
345Sieds WiersmaM45Impala02:58:1702:57:5910-04-11Rotterdam
346Ruud HaddersMsenKraggenburg02:58:0002:58:0010-04-11Rotterdam
347Nap HageM45Poortvliet02:58:1202:58:0024-04-11Utrecht
348Marco ScholtenM35Triathlon02:58:1402:58:0216-10-11Amsterdam
349Peter LoosM45avvn02:58:3802:58:0525-09-11Berlijn
350Roland VosM50Attila02:58:1602:58:0609-10-11Eindhoven
351Cees - Jo van ZwietenM40Running AP02:58:1702:58:0916-10-11Amsterdam
352Willem de KaterM35Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:58:3302:58:0925-09-11Berlijn
353Martijn BloemMsenRotterdam02:58:3902:58:0910-04-11Rotterdam
354Joop WeijnM5002:58:1102:58:1106-11-11New York
355Jendo VisserMsenSV Friesland02:58:1402:58:1206-11-11Berenloop
356Bob KommersM40Onbekend02:58:1302:58:1310-04-11Parijs
357Patrick VervaetM35RK HAV02:58:2102:58:1409-10-11Eindhoven
358Herman HassingM40LAAC Twente02:58:3702:58:1516-10-11Amsterdam
359Pelle BiesmeijerMsenRechtbank Rotterdam02:59:5202:58:1610-04-11Rotterdam
360Kees KompierM50Atletiek Helden02:58:2802:58:1716-10-11Amsterdam
361Nico BuitendijkM45Amstelveen02:58:5502:58:1816-10-11Amsterdam
362Jeroen GeerlingM40AV Rijssen02:58:2402:58:1917-04-11Enschede
363Marijn MichelsM4502:58:2202:58:2206-11-11New York
364Jan-Willem HusonMsenOnbekend02:58:2302:58:2310-04-11Parijs
365Marcel StoffersM35Appingedam02:58:2502:58:2328-05-11Drenthe
366Bart HoeksmaMsenOnbekend02:58:2402:58:2410-04-11Parijs
367Jan ReichardtM45AV Nijkerk02:58:2802:58:2624-04-11Utrecht
368Hans van LangenM45Sparta02:58:2902:58:2710-04-11Rotterdam
369Robert Jan De KrakerM45Altis02:59:0602:58:2825-09-11Berlijn
370Marc GunterM45THOR02:58:3202:58:3005-06-11Woensdrecht
371Roy te LinteloM40Mizuno02:59:0502:58:3116-10-11Amsterdam
372Nils van ElzelingenM45Veluwe02:58:3502:58:3216-10-11Amsterdam
373Berry SnoerenM35Tilburg02:58:3702:58:3209-10-11Eindhoven
374Marthel IJkelenstamM35Typhoon02:58:4402:58:3210-04-11Rotterdam
375Coen van de LuytgaardenM50Schagen02:58:5402:58:3316-10-11Amsterdam
376Jos AlberinkM50Loopgroep De Lutte02:58:3802:58:3617-04-11Enschede
377Lars RooskenM30PAC02:59:1802:58:3606-11-11Frankfurt
378Paul MignotMsenAmsterdam02:58:4602:58:3916-10-11Amsterdam
379Wienny KerstenM50Cifla02:58:5002:58:4116-10-11Amsterdam
380Peter BerghuisM40Loopgroep De Drentsc02:58:4402:58:4206-11-11Berenloop
381Rogier VerbaanMsenUtrecht02:59:4002:58:4224-04-11Utrecht
382Andre SkwortsowMsenUtrecht03:00:0002:58:4416-10-11Amsterdam
383Bart CandelMsenAtletiek Maastricht02:58:5602:58:4506-02-11Apeldoorn
384Jos RichieM35Groningen Atletiek02:58:5802:58:4516-10-11Amsterdam
385Willem van KlinkOnbekend02:58:4602:58:4615-05-11Leiden
386Eric CrombaghsMsenGVAC02:58:5602:58:4609-10-11Eindhoven
387Hans HoorwegMsenUtrecht02:59:0102:58:4616-10-11Amsterdam
388Rene van StrienM40Atledo02:59:0902:58:4910-04-11Rotterdam
389Jimmy VenemaM45HAC02:58:5802:58:5309-10-11Eindhoven
390Eddy DoorschodtM45UWV - 102:59:0202:58:5510-04-11Rotterdam
391Gerard VosAppingedam02:58:5602:58:5619-11-11Leens
392Peter VerreusselM40Lg Susteren02:59:5102:58:5625-09-11Berlijn
393Wouter DecockMsenMolenlopers Bekegem02:58:5702:58:5718-12-11Spijkenisse
394Andre van de BruinhorsMsenEde Gld02:59:0702:58:5710-04-11Rotterdam
395Ferdi VonkMsenRotterdam Atletiek02:59:0302:58:5816-10-11Amsterdam
396Cornelis KarregatMsen02:59:0202:59:0206-11-11New York
397Wim KlokM40Rijnsoever03:01:3702:59:0210-04-11Rotterdam
398Johan LichtM50Startbaan02:59:1502:59:0816-10-11Amsterdam
399Markus RooseboomM45Tri Michels02:59:2802:59:1122-05-11Hamburg
400Gerrald KorenrompMsenTION02:59:3202:59:1116-10-11Amsterdam
401Lucien TaelmanM45AZW02:59:1302:59:1318-09-11Hilvarenbeek
402Daniel MonsterM35AS Neukirchen-Vluyn02:59:1902:59:1407-11-11Frankfurt
403Marti Ten KateM5003:01:2702:59:1525-09-11Berlijn
404Harry RutgersM50Loopgroep Bedum02:59:2002:59:1606-11-11Berenloop
405Frank de GraafMsenAAC03:02:3202:59:1710-04-11Rotterdam
406Rob van der PluijmMsenUtrecht02:59:4202:59:2316-10-11Amsterdam
407Niels KooleM35Zoutelande02:59:2902:59:2601-10-11Zeeland
408Ruud BrouwerM45KPN - 102:59:4002:59:2810-04-11Rotterdam
409Sjaak BetjesM40Lycurgus02:59:3402:59:2916-10-11Amsterdam
410Klaas OudmanM45AV Aquilo03:00:0002:59:2925-09-11Berlijn
411Dirk-Jan de JongM40Leerdam03:00:4502:59:2910-04-11Rotterdam
412Bas NoordkampM45AV Iphitos02:59:4002:59:3002-10-11Koln
413Martin VeenhuizenM40AAC'6103:00:0002:59:3025-09-11Berlijn
414Bob BoelensM45Schiermonnikoog03:00:1602:59:3116-10-11Amsterdam
415Wilko de VosM40Kattendijke02:59:3502:59:3516-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
416Jurjen CoenenMsenRotterdam03:01:3602:59:3610-04-11Rotterdam
417Nico VlaarM50PAC02:59:5002:59:3710-04-11Rotterdam
418Adri HenskensM50O.s.s.-volo03:00:1902:59:3725-09-11Berlijn
419Benny Thuy SintM40Jansteen02:59:3802:59:3816-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
420Bertil van NunenM45Pallas '9302:59:4302:59:3810-04-11Rotterdam
421Ruben VlaanderM3003:00:5302:59:3825-09-11Berlijn
422Sjacco JoziasseM35Dynamica02:59:4002:59:3905-06-11Woensdrecht
423Peter IpemaM45Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa02:59:5502:59:4216-10-11Amsterdam
424Maurice RuwetteM40Achilles Top02:59:4702:59:4708-05-11Dusseldorf
425Johannes PeschierM45Flying Blue Running03:01:1002:59:4816-10-11Amsterdam
426Dave BoonenMsenKruiningen02:59:4902:59:4930-10-11Etten-Leur
427Robert van HalmM40Badhoevedorp03:00:0502:59:4916-10-11Amsterdam
428Ronnie LeusinkM40ASV02:59:5202:59:5117-04-11Enschede
429Pepijn VloemansMsenAmsterdam02:59:5302:59:5122-05-11Hoorn
430Arnold de KromM40Spado03:00:0902:59:5109-10-11Eindhoven
431Frans RuttenM50Arena03:00:0302:59:5316-10-11Amsterdam
432Sjoerd HermsenMsenNijmegen03:00:0202:59:5416-10-11Amsterdam
433Jean-Paul van HunenM45Haag Atletiek03:00:0702:59:5616-10-11Amsterdam
434Patrick BaarsM35Amsterdam03:00:4602:59:5610-04-11Rotterdam
435Vincent EijtM40TTL Leidschendam03:00:2202:59:5708-11-11Frankfurt
436Hans LampeM40Almere-Haven03:00:0103:00:0126-04-11Diever
437Sebastiaan HeikoopM35Delta Sport03:00:0803:00:0124-04-11Utrecht
438Anil GoneshM35Sparta03:02:4203:00:0125-09-11Berlijn
439Rene BroensM55Echt03:00:2103:00:0909-10-11Eindhoven
440Luc DieterenM50SSG Bensheim03:01:5003:00:1609-11-11Frankfurt
441Izaak de BruijneM50Altis03:00:3503:00:2116-10-11Amsterdam
442Jaap van der BokM45Flakkee03:00:3203:00:2510-04-11Rotterdam
443Jos VerdaasdonkMsenRaalte03:00:3203:00:2717-04-11Enschede
444Heero SpaanM45avVN03:00:3603:00:2810-04-11Rotterdam
445Jochen NeyrinckMsenAmsterdam03:01:3803:00:2916-10-11Amsterdam
446Bulent SuvanM35Son03:00:5003:00:3109-10-11Eindhoven
447Bert DaemenM50Tilburg03:00:5903:00:3209-10-11Eindhoven
448Ronald MeijerM40AAV '3603:00:4603:00:3309-10-11Eindhoven
449Saco HemstraM40Friesland03:00:4003:00:3416-10-11Amsterdam
450Andre van der VuurstOnbekend03:00:3803:00:3815-05-11Leiden
451Theo BoekemaM50Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:00:4303:00:3816-10-11Amsterdam
452Erik KuijerM35Ruinerwold03:00:4503:00:4422-05-11Maasdijk
453Ron van de HeeM35Rotterdam Atletiek03:00:5403:00:4616-10-11Amsterdam
454Hans DonkerM50Maarn03:01:0303:00:4616-10-11Amsterdam
455Juul DonneMsenNijmegen03:00:5803:00:4810-04-11Arnhem
456Matthias SchroterMsenBennekom03:01:1703:00:4906-11-11Berenloop
457Tom HoefnagelsM35LAAC Twente03:01:0403:00:5016-10-11Amsterdam
458Frans van der LindeM45Roosendaal03:00:5503:00:5530-10-11Etten-Leur
459Wim SchilderMsenScharwoude03:00:5803:00:5722-05-11Hoorn
460Gustav SwagemakersMsenSteenbergen03:01:0003:01:0016-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
461Theo LamM50Vorden03:01:0103:01:0115-05-11Leiden
462Herman Pieter PrangsmaM40Otterlo03:01:4503:01:0306-11-11Berenloop
463Pascal BoereMsenAmsterdam03:01:3403:01:0716-10-11Amsterdam
464Patrick VandebeekM35Knoet03:01:0903:01:0918-12-11Spijkenisse
465Mpeti BokondjiM45Leiden Road Runners03:01:1103:01:0924-04-11Utrecht
466Wim DriesenM40ATAC03:01:1503:01:1518-12-11Spijkenisse
467Erik van der HelmM40Rotterdam Atletiek03:01:4903:01:2810-04-11Rotterdam
468Alex Van Der LaanM4503:01:3103:01:3106-11-11New York
469Jaco van BurenStolwijk03:01:3103:01:3130-10-11Krimpenerwaard
470Marcel CoerverM40STB03:02:4203:01:3516-10-11Amsterdam
471Harrie AalderinkM55Goor '7503:01:4803:01:3617-04-11Enschede
472Marius BesuijenM45Dynamica03:01:4103:01:4115-05-11Leiden
473Zsolt SzirbekM35Utrecht03:02:1603:01:4116-10-11Amsterdam
474Chris GerlaghM45ATC '7503:01:5103:01:4316-10-11Amsterdam
475Marco RutgersM40Argo03:01:5103:01:4406-02-11Apeldoorn
476Mark van OostrumM40IJsselstein Ut03:02:1303:01:4416-10-11Amsterdam
477Patrick KloekOnbekend03:01:4603:01:4615-05-11Leiden
478Leon de RijtMsen's-Hertogenbosch03:04:3303:01:4610-04-11Rotterdam
479Ed de NietM40Loopgroep PK03:01:5103:01:4709-10-11Eindhoven
480Andy OskamM35Sparta03:01:5403:01:4716-10-11Amsterdam
481Pepijn van RooijM35Nuenen03:01:4803:01:4830-10-11Etten-Leur
482Marc DunnewijkM50Waterland03:02:2103:01:5216-10-11Amsterdam
483Tom WerrelmannM35Energie03:01:5703:01:5310-04-11Rotterdam
484Adriaan van KeulenMsenMiddelburg03:01:5403:01:5416-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
485Mark de BoerM40Rotterdam03:01:5703:01:5726-04-11Diever
486Erik KokM35Arnemuiden03:02:0203:01:5801-10-11Zeeland
487Edwin GelinckM40Boxtel03:02:0403:02:0009-10-11Eindhoven
488Jan BroedersM45Spiridon03:02:1503:02:0022-05-11Hamburg
489Kristiaan bij de VaateMsenZOEV03:03:5803:02:0216-10-11Amsterdam
490Frank HaringM45Den Hoorn Zh03:08:5303:02:0510-04-11Rotterdam
491Bernard HilferinkM35Argo03:02:1603:02:0906-02-11Apeldoorn
492Gijs van den HurkM50avVN03:02:1303:02:1110-04-11Arnhem
493Hans van ZwienenMsenPAC03:03:3003:02:1210-04-11Rotterdam
494Stefan SzepesiMsenPAC03:02:3403:02:1410-04-11Rotterdam
495Sander GreveM35Almelo03:02:4603:02:1809-10-11Eindhoven
496Joris De WindMsenRotterdam03:02:3903:02:2025-09-11Berlijn
497Kees FrankenM45Spado03:02:2403:02:2205-06-11Woensdrecht
498Amrietpersad OemrawM50Rotterdam Atletiek03:02:2903:02:2416-10-11Amsterdam
499Bastiaan VisserM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:03:0403:02:2616-10-11Amsterdam
500Marco AdriaansenM45Spado03:02:3203:02:2705-06-11Woensdrecht
501Peter LuijtersM45Loopgroep Hoorn03:03:0703:02:3025-09-11Berlijn
502Jurian ElstgeestMsenHaarlem03:02:3103:02:3110-04-11Parijs
503Marco GeldofM45Middelburg03:02:3103:02:3117-04-11Antwerpen
504Rene van PoortvlietM35Oud-Vossemeer03:02:3403:02:3430-10-11Etten-Leur
505Carel SlijkhuisM45Spirit Oud Beijerlan03:02:4003:02:3510-04-11Rotterdam
506Dennis SchmeitzM3003:10:4703:02:3825-09-11Berlijn
507Richard GroenendijkM40PAC03:03:0803:02:4310-04-11Rotterdam
508Hamish BaddeleyMsenAmsterdam03:03:3203:02:4816-10-11Amsterdam
509Emiel van DomburgMsenAlkmaar03:05:0403:02:4806-02-11Apeldoorn
510Harm van BruggenOnbekend03:02:5303:02:5315-05-11Leiden
511Leon LatasterM45Kerkrade03:05:5003:02:5310-04-11Rotterdam
512Bob LeuvelinkM35LAAC Twente03:03:1303:02:5910-04-11Rotterdam
513Michael SchmidtM40Dutch Runners Gold03:04:5603:03:0010-04-11Rotterdam
514Patrick van SchiltM35Spado03:03:2003:03:0109-10-11Eindhoven
515Arno van TriestMsenPutte03:03:1903:03:0210-04-11Rotterdam
516Paul BiermanM45AAC03:03:2603:03:1010-04-11Rotterdam
517Arendjan van de HoekM40BB lopers03:03:1703:03:1409-10-11Eindhoven
518Peter van DoornM35Noordkop03:03:1503:03:1506-03-11Barcelona
519Bart VerkaartM4003:03:1803:03:1831-10-11Dublin
520Erik NijhofM45Marathon Pim Mulier03:03:3103:03:2410-04-11Rotterdam
521Hans BlankestijnM45Douane - 103:04:4303:03:2410-04-11Rotterdam
522Marco van BunMsenEindhoven03:03:5803:03:2609-10-11Eindhoven
523Herman AkkermanM50Onbekend03:03:2703:03:2708-05-11Praag
524Rene SchoenM45Waterland03:03:3003:03:2816-10-11Amsterdam
525Jeroen van EechoudM35Bussum03:04:1403:03:2916-10-11Amsterdam
526Gert Jan VerbruggeM40Hoek03:03:3003:03:3016-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
527Mark Van HoornM3503:03:3103:03:3106-11-11New York
528Albert vd ZielBerlikum03:03:3103:03:3119-11-11Leens
529Niels TaatgenM45Groningen Atletiek03:04:1003:03:3110-04-11Rotterdam
530Frederikus SpruitM4003:03:3903:03:3906-11-11New York
531Rob HoutenbosM55Hellas03:03:4303:03:4010-04-11Rotterdam
532Reinier NagelMsenLoopgroep PK03:03:4503:03:4016-10-11Amsterdam
533Gerard GijzenM50T.v.s03:04:4703:03:4025-09-11Berlijn
534Rene HulsmanM45Raalte03:03:4803:03:4217-04-11Enschede
535Frank HersbachMsenRotterdam03:03:4603:03:4610-04-11Rotterdam
536Erik KarnebeekM40Delden03:03:5103:03:4817-04-11Enschede
537Dion KesMsenHaarlem03:04:0703:03:4809-10-11Eindhoven
538Danny HajosM40Den Helder03:04:1103:03:4816-10-11Amsterdam
539Frits FaberM40AV Veendam03:04:4503:03:5125-09-11Berlijn
540Ves VerhaeghM5503:04:3203:03:5425-09-11Berlijn
541Anders MoellerM45Utrecht03:05:1003:03:5516-10-11Amsterdam
542Marcel BroodsM40AV Weert03:04:1303:03:5609-10-11Eindhoven
543Arjan HoenselaarMsenNijmegen03:04:4803:03:5616-10-11Amsterdam
544Nico van DijckM45LOGO03:04:2803:03:5709-10-11Eindhoven
545Andre VreekenM45Haarlem03:04:1903:04:0009-10-11Eindhoven
546Ed BaksM50Atverni03:04:0403:04:0117-04-11Enschede
547Johan BoomM40Hardenberg03:04:0203:04:0202-10-11Brussel
548Rene MachielseM40THOR03:04:0503:04:0510-04-11Rotterdam
549Geert HendriksM50Nieuwegein03:04:1803:04:0524-04-11Utrecht
550Bert JanssenM6003:04:0703:04:0706-11-11New York
551Laurens van KesselMsenAmsterdam03:05:2403:04:0710-04-11Rotterdam
552Jacob van de LeijM50Leeuwarden03:04:1303:04:0902-10-11Koln
553Peter DijcksM55Haag Atletiek03:04:1603:04:0910-04-11Rotterdam
554Bart HaasM45TTW03:04:1803:04:0916-10-11Amsterdam
555Marco BarendregtMsenPAC03:04:2103:04:1410-04-11Rotterdam
556Richard LoenderslootMsenEnschede03:04:2403:04:1817-04-11Enschede
557Theo WoldbergM50Phanos03:04:3603:04:1910-04-11Rotterdam
558Frans BreetM40Dronten03:04:2103:04:2116-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
559Pieter MoltzerMsenRotterdam03:05:4703:04:2310-04-11Rotterdam
560Klaas Jan HofstraM45LSV Invictus03:04:3003:04:2616-10-11Amsterdam
561Eric PeijnenborgMsenTaxandria03:06:3603:04:2610-04-11Rotterdam
562Jacques WijfjeM40Loopgroep PK03:04:5303:04:2716-10-11Amsterdam
563Dignar van OnzenoortM3503:05:0603:04:3525-09-11Berlijn
564Jos HakvoortM50BAV03:05:5303:04:3510-04-11Rotterdam
565Arie van HouwelingenM45's-Hertogenbosch03:04:4103:04:3801-10-11Zeeland
566Peter van GilsM55Energie03:04:3903:04:3930-10-11Etten-Leur
567Erwin BorriasM40De Spartaan03:05:3603:04:4506-02-11Apeldoorn
568Harm Jan BouwknegtM45Bosch en Duin03:05:0103:04:4610-04-11Rotterdam
569Bart EigenhuisM40Soest03:04:5203:04:4817-04-11Enschede
570Kees van de RietM40THOR03:04:5403:04:4816-10-11Amsterdam
571Richard van der KlisM45Ilion03:04:4903:04:4915-05-11Leiden
572Samuel MartinM35Rurange Les Thionvil03:06:1903:04:5010-04-11Rotterdam
573Ben NijlandM50LAAC Twente03:05:0503:04:5416-10-11Amsterdam
574Jacob van der BockM50Onbekend03:04:5503:04:5508-05-11Praag
575Marc VervaetM40Breda03:05:0103:05:0116-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
576Bart LavrijsenM45AVR '6903:05:1203:05:0516-10-11Amsterdam
577Aryan NederveenM4003:05:0603:05:0606-11-11New York
578Klaas KroeseM40Horror03:05:1403:05:0716-10-11Amsterdam
579Theo GroenendijkM50SC Reeuwijk03:05:2503:05:0710-04-11Rotterdam
580Evert van VeldhuizenM40GVAC03:05:1303:05:0809-10-11Eindhoven
581Joris WulfertMsenEUR Roadrunners03:07:1803:05:0810-04-11Rotterdam
582Maaikel KoenisMsenDelft03:06:5203:05:1210-04-11Rotterdam
583Klaus RiemerM45Roosendaal03:05:1603:05:1630-10-11Etten-Leur
584Wim RitsemaM40Dieren03:05:2003:05:2026-04-11Diever
585Ron HeijkantM40Rijnsburg03:05:2603:05:2310-04-11Rotterdam
586Hans van LoonMsenPrins Hendrik03:05:2603:05:2409-10-11Eindhoven
587Sepp VermeulenM50Koewacht03:05:2503:05:2516-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
588Jos LempersM50STB03:06:1403:05:2916-10-11Amsterdam
589Emile PennMsen03:05:3003:05:3031-10-11Dublin
590Gerwin BrandM3503:05:3103:05:3106-11-11New York
591Jeroen GoesM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:05:4003:05:3210-04-11Rotterdam
592Louis van der HoevenM50Wateringen03:05:5703:05:3410-04-11Rotterdam
593Christian BakkerM35Nijmegen03:05:3803:05:3622-05-11Maasdijk
594Jos BruensM45avVN03:05:4103:05:3810-04-11Rotterdam
595Jorgen VerstralenMsenAV Gouda03:05:4403:05:4010-04-11Rotterdam
596Andreas de GraafM35RRZ03:07:2703:05:4016-10-11Amsterdam
597Arthur HeerkensM45Olympus '7003:06:0303:05:4410-04-11Rotterdam
598Jeroen AuenerM35Rolde03:05:4903:05:4528-05-11Drenthe
599Andre GrevenM45Almere03:06:3103:05:4916-10-11Amsterdam
600David SmithM50KLM03:06:5903:05:5016-10-11Amsterdam
601Stefan van MarrewijkM40Scorpio03:07:1603:05:5010-04-11Rotterdam
602Wim DouwM45Diomedon03:05:5203:05:5230-10-11Etten-Leur
603Herman van HaarenM55Achil '8703:05:5703:05:5309-10-11Eindhoven
604Jordi MeulenbergMsenSittard03:06:3003:05:5409-10-11Eindhoven
605Ton NagtzaamM45AV Standdaarbuiten03:07:1903:05:5410-04-11Rotterdam
606Jan TommassenM55Loopgroep PK03:06:0003:05:5624-04-11Utrecht
607Bas HaasnootM35Rijnsoever03:06:3403:05:5716-10-11Amsterdam
608Theo TroostM40Voorne Atletiek03:06:0903:05:5810-04-11Rotterdam
609Fred van den BergOnbekend03:06:0403:06:0415-05-11Leiden
610Francesco FrankhuizenM55Achilles-Top03:06:1503:06:0510-04-11Rotterdam
611Pieter TensenM35Moordrecht03:06:1703:06:0510-04-11Rotterdam
612Ali ShugulM35PAC03:06:1103:06:0710-04-11Rotterdam
613Frans van der ZalmM45De Grenslaupers03:06:3703:06:0716-10-11Amsterdam
614Frank AartsM35Loopgroep PK03:06:1603:06:0816-10-11Amsterdam
615Erik van KeekenM40De Kieviten03:06:2503:06:0910-04-11Rotterdam
616Marc TampereM45AC Kapellen03:06:1303:06:1330-10-11Etten-Leur
617Giel JoziasseM45AV '5603:06:2103:06:1516-10-11Amsterdam
618Erik CaluwaertsM35AC Lierse03:06:1703:06:1730-10-11Etten-Leur
619Harry DijkM55TION03:06:1803:06:1717-04-11Enschede
620Tjalling de VriesMsenRotterdam03:06:4003:06:1810-04-11Rotterdam
621Roy VervoortMsenGroningen03:07:5003:06:1910-04-11Rotterdam
622Ivo LustenhouwerMsenPallas '6703:08:0603:06:1916-10-11Amsterdam
623Marinus de VosM45AV '3403:06:4103:06:2216-10-11Amsterdam
624Rene SchoonesM45Veldhoven03:06:3703:06:2409-10-11Eindhoven
625Henk WeijerstrassM50Loopgroep Hoorn03:08:2603:06:2416-10-11Amsterdam
626Robert LaenenM40Son03:06:4003:06:2609-10-11Eindhoven
627Marco PolmanM40Oosterbeek03:06:3603:06:2810-04-11Arnhem
628Raul ValdezM35's-Gravenhage03:06:5903:06:3010-04-11Rotterdam
629Frans WoerdenM35De Veenlopers03:06:3403:06:3124-04-11Utrecht
630Gregory BazalgetteM40Delft03:06:5703:06:3216-10-11Amsterdam
631Ron DekkerM40Fortuna03:06:3403:06:3310-04-11Rotterdam
632Cees-Jo van ZwietenM35Running AP03:06:3703:06:3305-06-11Woensdrecht
633Marc DonkersM35Scorpio03:06:4103:06:3409-10-11Eindhoven
634Alec SchellenM50Oude Belgen03:06:3603:06:3618-12-11Spijkenisse
635Ibrahim ElhadjiM3503:06:5003:06:3725-09-11Berlijn
636Marc CastricumM45avVN03:06:5803:06:3716-10-11Amsterdam
637Jan-Willem SchutteM50Noordkop03:06:4503:06:3816-10-11Amsterdam
638Teun BurgersM50Tas'8203:07:5403:06:4025-09-11Berlijn
639Ronald WolthuisM45Douane - 103:07:0203:06:4110-04-11Rotterdam
640Arjan MulderM40Nijkerk Gld03:07:0003:06:4410-04-11Rotterdam
641Tomas KuchtikOnbekend03:06:4603:06:4615-05-11Leiden
642Johan van der PlasM50Suomi03:07:0003:06:4716-10-11Amsterdam
643Erik TangeM35Amstelveen03:09:4403:06:4710-04-11Rotterdam
644Hanno TreepM45PEC 191003:07:2303:06:5016-10-11Amsterdam
645Theo QuistM30Loopgroep Hoorn03:07:3203:06:5425-09-11Berlijn
646Alexander van der VeenM35Oostzaan03:07:4203:06:5409-10-11Eindhoven
647Jasper van den BrinkM40Loopgroep Athletic P03:07:0503:06:5624-04-11Utrecht
648Hans JurriaansM40AV Marathon plus03:06:5803:06:5811-12-11Purmerent
649Michael de SmitMsenRotterdam03:06:5803:06:5810-04-11Rotterdam
650Andrew WebbM45Leiden Atletiek03:07:1103:06:5906-02-11Apeldoorn
651Jeron BoellaardM35Suomi03:07:0003:07:0016-10-11Amsterdam
652Robin Alexander van GesselMsenLeiderdorp03:07:4403:07:0316-10-11Amsterdam
653Jan SplietM50IJsselstein Ut03:07:5403:07:0416-10-11Amsterdam
654Jasper De FreMsenAC Herentals03:07:0603:07:0630-10-11Etten-Leur
655Henny GeelenM50Susteren03:07:1603:07:0609-10-11Eindhoven
656Richard van den BrinkM45Douane - 203:08:2603:07:0610-04-11Rotterdam
657Berry RuitenbeekM50BAV03:08:2403:07:0710-04-11Rotterdam
658Ahmad GhelichkhaniM45Leeuwarden03:08:0203:07:1016-10-11Amsterdam
659Hans van VinkeveenM50Maastricht03:07:5203:07:1416-10-11Amsterdam
660Ad van RooijM60Loopgroep PK03:10:5403:07:1610-04-11Rotterdam
661Roedi ter BalsM45Neede03:07:2103:07:1717-04-11Enschede
662Chris PaardenkooperM50avVN03:07:2403:07:1816-10-11Amsterdam
663Paul TerpstraM45ATC '7503:07:2603:07:1816-10-11Amsterdam
664Hans WildeboerM40Rhenen03:07:5703:07:1816-10-11Amsterdam
665Erik AchterkampM4003:07:4003:07:2325-09-11Berlijn
666Edwin van StratenM35Loopgroep PK03:07:4503:07:2310-04-11Rotterdam
667Michel CrollaM45Mizuno prijswinnaars03:08:0703:07:2416-10-11Amsterdam
668Egbert ReurichM35Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:07:3103:07:3106-03-11Barcelona
669Idan BokobzaMsen03:10:5703:07:3225-09-11Berlijn
670Ton BosgoedM40SAV03:08:5303:07:3310-04-11Rotterdam
671Martijn van AmerongenM35's-Gravenhage03:07:5503:07:3510-04-11Rotterdam
672Willy KantersM50Horst Aan De Maas03:07:3703:07:3702-10-11Brussel
673Sebastiaan RuttenMsenRoermond03:08:0803:07:3725-09-11Berlijn
674Jeroen BloemMsenRotterdam03:08:0803:07:3810-04-11Rotterdam
675Geert VeenstraM50SV Friesland03:07:5103:07:4606-11-11Berenloop
676Freek HoolsemaMsenAssen03:08:1903:07:4706-02-11Apeldoorn
677Hugo DoornhofM3003:07:4803:07:4806-11-11New York
678Edwin van den BerkM40Veldhoven03:08:5603:07:5016-10-11Amsterdam
679Remco PrinsMsenRotterdam03:08:3103:07:5416-10-11Amsterdam
680Piet van der VormM45Douane - 103:09:0703:07:5410-04-11Rotterdam
681Ed van DijkM40Poortugaal03:08:0603:07:5610-04-11Rotterdam
682Maarten PrinsMsenNederland03:07:5803:07:5724-04-11Utrecht
683Wouter HaakM40AV Castricum03:07:5903:07:5706-11-11Berenloop
684Ben van RossumM60Mariahout03:08:4803:08:0009-10-11Eindhoven
685Wim van RavenhorstM60Triathlon03:08:1303:08:0216-10-11Amsterdam
686Wim DijsM50Heerlen03:10:2703:08:0710-04-11Rotterdam
687Martin PronkM45Fortuna03:08:1003:08:1010-04-11Rotterdam
688Laurens de ManM45avVN03:08:3403:08:1216-10-11Amsterdam
689Sjoerd GroeskampMsenDen Hoorn Texel03:08:1903:08:1710-04-11Arnhem
690Wim EpskampM55Amstelveen03:08:2603:08:1806-02-11Apeldoorn
691Einar TveterM50Spark03:08:4303:08:1810-04-11Rotterdam
692Cornelis ZoonM3003:08:5503:08:2025-09-11Berlijn
693Sander de KorteM3003:10:2503:08:2125-09-11Berlijn
694Marius BesuijenM45Dynamica03:08:2303:08:2205-06-11Woensdrecht
695Michel ElshofM40Kilder03:09:1003:08:2216-10-11Amsterdam
696Daan van NoordMsenAmsterdam03:10:2503:08:2216-10-11Amsterdam
697Arjan BeijeM35TNT - 103:08:3803:08:2310-04-11Rotterdam
698Willem WillemsenM55Olympus '7003:09:4203:08:2410-04-11Rotterdam
699Michiel BakkerM4503:08:2503:08:2506-11-11New York
700Edley KerssenbergM40Almere03:08:4303:08:2610-04-11Rotterdam
701Mpetsi BokondjiM45Leiden Road Runners03:08:2903:08:2910-07-11Wassenaar
702Roel SpeeM50Mechelen03:08:5903:08:2910-11-11Frankfurt
703Jack WendersMsenOnbekend03:08:3403:08:3408-05-11Praag
704Wilko BakkerMsenHeeg03:09:4803:08:3410-04-11Rotterdam
705Ruud RiesmeyerM40Spark03:08:3503:08:3518-12-11Spijkenisse
706Dirk KlaassenM40Lycurgus03:08:5103:08:3516-10-11Amsterdam
707Marius VlootmanM45Rotterdam Running Am03:09:0503:08:3910-04-11Rotterdam
708H JanssenM35Haalderen03:08:4203:08:4028-05-11Drenthe
709Mike ZijlmansMsenRotterdam03:09:1803:08:4109-10-11Eindhoven
710Ronald TrompM40Loopgroep Hoorn03:08:4703:08:4306-02-11Apeldoorn
711Robert HoekM50Avantri03:08:5003:08:4316-10-11Amsterdam
712Henk DongelmansM45Helmond03:09:0503:08:4609-10-11Eindhoven
713Samuel GerssenMsenVoorburg03:08:4703:08:4730-10-11Etten-Leur
714Jan HaringM5503:08:4803:08:4806-11-11New York
715Adrie HoekM50De Koplopers03:08:5903:08:4816-10-11Amsterdam
716Luuk KorneliusM40Bennebroek03:11:0303:08:4916-10-11Amsterdam
717Marcel HoekstraM35Friesland03:08:5703:08:5022-05-11Hoorn
718Erwin de MareM45Houten03:09:3803:08:5016-10-11Amsterdam
719Wout HeslingaM50Trecho03:08:5503:08:5106-11-11Berenloop
720Anne JorritsmaM35Running Holland03:09:0203:08:5316-10-11Amsterdam
721Gefen NaftaliM35Nieuwerkerk ad Ijssel03:09:0103:08:5822-05-11Hoorn
722Dennis de VreM40Amsterdam03:08:5903:08:5918-04-11Boston
723Harry FaberM40SV Veendam03:09:1403:09:0416-10-11Amsterdam
724Siem MeijneAkersloot03:09:0703:09:0719-11-11Leens
725Michiel HaijtinkM40Amsterdam03:09:2103:09:0716-10-11Amsterdam
726Jacco SchroeversM35Dynamica03:09:1103:09:1130-10-11Etten-Leur
727Jos den HollanderM45AV '5603:09:1503:09:1105-06-11Woensdrecht
728Maarten SchreuderMsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:09:5603:09:1516-10-11Amsterdam
729Peter KempkesM50the Hague Road Runners03:10:4603:09:1610-04-11Rotterdam
730Johan De JongM40Gvav Triathlon03:12:0803:09:1625-09-11Berlijn
731Jasper RosmulderM35Loopgroep PK03:09:2403:09:1709-10-11Eindhoven
732Robert VisM40Loopgroep PK03:09:3403:09:1909-10-11Eindhoven
733Frans KoevoetsM50Mizuno03:09:4903:09:1916-10-11Amsterdam
734Gerard WatermulderM35Av Veendam03:09:5003:09:1925-09-11Berlijn
735Andre KoeslagM55Triathlon03:09:3003:09:2116-10-11Amsterdam
736Mark PeereboomMsenLoopgroep Leeuwarden03:10:1503:09:2206-11-11Berenloop
737Johan van MeursM40Fortuna03:09:3103:09:2710-04-11Rotterdam
738Gertjan NijhoffM35PAC03:09:3203:09:2706-02-11Apeldoorn
739Dannis De RedelijkheidM3503:09:2803:09:2806-11-11New York
740Addie TimmerM55avVN03:09:3603:09:2916-10-11Amsterdam
741Hans-Jan RijberingM35Landsmeer03:10:2603:09:2910-04-11Rotterdam
742Ron BakkerOnbekend03:09:3403:09:3415-05-11Leiden
743Jan Arend (Arjan) StegemanM45Triathlon03:09:5303:09:3516-10-11Amsterdam
744Willem KooistraM50Atletiek Maastricht03:11:2003:09:3516-10-11Amsterdam
745Peter KoensM45GAC Hilversum03:09:4703:09:3616-10-11Amsterdam
746Stephanus FischerM40Haarlem03:09:3703:09:3709-10-11Chigaco
747Pedro - HeezenM40Energie03:09:4103:09:3706-11-11Berenloop
748Jean-Francois EngelsM40Cadzand03:09:4303:09:3809-10-11Eindhoven
749Maurice SonnevilleM40Onbekend03:09:3903:09:3910-04-11Parijs
750Arjan ReuijlM40Flakkee03:09:4503:09:3909-10-11Eindhoven
751Koen KiestraM60Lionitas03:09:5303:09:3916-10-11Amsterdam
752John PeschierM40Almelo03:12:2403:09:4010-04-11Rotterdam
753Bas PieterseM50AV Zeewolde03:09:4503:09:4110-04-11Rotterdam
754Jos de BruijnM50Houten03:09:4903:09:4217-04-11Enschede
755Robert ErdkampM45Lindelopers03:09:4303:09:4306-03-11Barcelona
756Teade RispensMsenAV Heerenveen03:12:3003:09:4710-04-11Rotterdam
757Willem de VoogdM45Vlaardingen03:09:5303:09:5330-10-11Etten-Leur
758Rob Jan WagelaarM45AV '3403:10:1203:09:5316-10-11Amsterdam
759Arthur HulstkampM40Rotterdam03:11:3303:09:5310-04-11Rotterdam
760Wim van den HoekM45Get Running03:16:4703:09:5310-04-11Rotterdam
761Jurrien OllingM4503:09:5503:09:5506-11-11New York
762Jaap BakkerM40Phanos03:10:3003:09:5525-09-11Berlijn
763Spas GueorguievM35Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:10:1003:10:0010-04-11Rotterdam
764Andre ColijnOnbekend03:10:0303:10:0315-05-11Leiden
765Ruud JansenM45Athlos Harderwijk03:10:0703:10:0706-03-11Barcelona
766Nico MaijerM50Vinkeveen03:12:0503:10:1016-10-11Amsterdam
767Chris LemonM35Haarlem03:10:5603:10:1116-10-11Amsterdam
768Leon LuijkxM40CZ - 103:12:0003:10:1210-04-11Rotterdam
769Jeroen StolkMsenSchelluinen03:10:4903:10:1306-02-11Apeldoorn
770Henk de BrauwerM40Waarschoot03:10:1403:10:1416-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
771Maurice ClevenM35Sittard03:10:2503:10:1409-10-11Eindhoven
772Remco GeilenM35Sittard03:24:2603:10:1402-10-11Koln
773Frederic ElietteMsenVlissingen03:13:3003:10:2010-04-11Rotterdam
774Geert MeijerM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:10:4503:10:2116-10-11Amsterdam
775Kees van der HoornOnbekend03:10:2203:10:2215-05-11Leiden
776Roger SaldenM40Onbekend03:10:2403:10:2410-04-11Parijs
777Rene DrostM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:11:2803:10:2416-10-11Amsterdam
778Jos RoestM4503:10:2503:10:2506-11-11New York
779Rene SchilderM3003:10:2603:10:2606-11-11New York
780Jaap MeijvogelM50SC Reeuwijk03:10:4503:10:2810-04-11Rotterdam
781Daan HoogeveenMsenRon Clarke03:10:3403:10:2905-06-11Woensdrecht
782Rutger ThungM35Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:10:4003:10:3009-10-11Eindhoven
783Bob PolackM35Pac Rotterdam03:10:3403:10:3406-03-11Barcelona
784Dirk KoningM50Ruinerwold03:10:3603:10:3510-04-11Arnhem
785Gert van der VindenM45Biggekerke03:11:0203:10:3706-02-11Apeldoorn
786Remco KempermanMsenAV '4003:11:5903:10:3916-10-11Amsterdam
787Robbert TinneveldM4503:16:1803:10:4025-09-11Berlijn
788Jos ter BrakeM55Atverni03:10:4603:10:4116-10-11Amsterdam
789Arnoud MatherMsen's-Hertogenbosch03:11:1103:10:4201-10-11Zeeland
790Eduard LinnenbankM40Tilburg03:11:2303:10:4216-10-11Amsterdam
791Paul QuikM35THOR03:10:4403:10:4430-10-11Etten-Leur
792Richard LelieveldM35De Kieviten03:10:4503:10:4530-10-11Etten-Leur
793Michel PluijmenM35Sittard03:11:0103:10:4509-10-11Eindhoven
794Gerbrand ReijnoudtMsenRenswoude03:13:0003:10:4510-04-11Rotterdam
795Otmar MontroosM50AV '3403:11:0603:10:4716-10-11Amsterdam
796Elmar KalMsenKAV Holland03:10:5303:10:4802-10-11Koln
797Bob HekkingMsenBreda03:12:5803:10:4810-04-11Rotterdam
798Jacco LangerakMsenUtrecht03:10:5403:10:5001-10-11Zeeland
799Leendert van GastelM50Haarlem03:12:2203:10:5016-10-11Amsterdam
800Jeroen SonsmaM35Haarlem03:11:5303:10:5216-10-11Amsterdam
801Martin LuteijnM40HAC '6303:10:5703:10:5617-04-11Enschede
802Jeroen van BemmelMsenAmsterdam03:11:3703:10:5616-10-11Amsterdam
803William KuijpersM40Tilburg Road Runners03:11:4403:10:5716-10-11Amsterdam
804Ad RiedemanM50Wormer03:11:1503:10:5916-10-11Amsterdam
805Rutger van ValderenMsenUtrecht03:11:0003:11:0002-10-11Brussel
806George LobeM45Rotterdam03:12:2203:11:0010-04-11Rotterdam
807Corne KeijlM35Spado03:11:2003:11:0109-10-11Eindhoven
808Emiliano FabozziM35Leiden Road Runners03:11:4803:11:0110-04-11Rotterdam
809Harry van der AartM60Atletiek Maastricht03:11:2203:11:0216-10-11Amsterdam
810Rene SteunenbergM35Vaassen03:12:2903:11:0310-04-11Rotterdam
811Hans PleijOnbekend03:11:0403:11:0415-05-11Leiden
812Cornelis Van LeeuwenM4503:11:0503:11:0506-11-11New York
813John RozingM50AV Castricum03:11:0703:11:0506-11-11Berenloop
814Ruben RuigendijkMsenPurmerend03:11:4903:11:0516-10-11Amsterdam
815Stefan van der PalMsenFriesland03:11:1003:11:0706-02-11Apeldoorn
816Maris JacobsMsenVelden03:11:1603:11:0801-10-11Zeeland
817Ruud VosMsenAlmere03:12:1403:11:1016-10-11Amsterdam
818Wim van RuivenM50Loopgroep PK03:11:1503:11:1110-04-11Rotterdam
819Kai EduardMsenEnergie03:11:3003:11:1110-04-11Rotterdam
820Arian AdriaansM35Cifla03:11:3603:11:1609-10-11Eindhoven
821Robert VinkM55AV Gouda03:11:2403:11:1710-04-11Rotterdam
822Jan DubelaarM45Dutch Runners Gold03:11:3503:11:1709-10-11Eindhoven
823Adriaan CoppoolseM40Rhoon03:11:1803:11:1816-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
824Rien BastiaansenM55Rucphen03:11:2103:11:1905-06-11Woensdrecht
825Arjen van VeldenM45Olympus '7003:11:3503:11:1910-04-11Rotterdam
826Michel FlensM45Hattem03:12:5903:11:2410-04-11Rotterdam
827Daniel HamerslagM40De Koplopers03:12:2103:11:2516-10-11Amsterdam
828Ludovic SalenMsenAmsterdam03:15:4403:11:2516-10-11Amsterdam
829Tako SondorpM4003:11:2603:11:2616-10-11Istanbul
830Jose Vincete Requena MaatsM40Mizuno prijswinnaars03:11:4703:11:2716-10-11Amsterdam
831Arjan de RuijterM40Hengelo Ov03:11:3003:11:2817-04-11Enschede
832Aike DirkzwagerM50KAV Holland03:11:5003:11:3010-04-11Rotterdam
833Robert WillemsM45Ron Clarke03:11:3203:11:3230-10-11Etten-Leur
834Kristian ValkM35Amsterdam03:12:0803:11:3216-10-11Amsterdam
835Martin ZwiersM40Markelo03:13:1603:11:3216-10-11Amsterdam
836Arend BremerM50Avanti-Wilskracht03:11:3403:11:3317-04-11Enschede
837Barry DooperM35TTW03:11:4303:11:3416-10-11Amsterdam
838Paul TimmermansM45Antwerpen03:12:2303:11:3402-10-11Koln
839Luc SmeetsM35Eindhoven03:11:4003:11:3509-10-11Eindhoven
840Dirk DijkstraM50Groningen03:11:3603:11:3626-04-11Diever
841Johan WatthyM40ASSA RONSE03:11:3603:11:3618-12-11Spijkenisse
842Niek RietveldM45Av Fortuna03:13:1803:11:3925-09-11Berlijn
843Egbert KuiperM40Gouda03:12:0603:11:4010-04-11Rotterdam
844Carel LuebM45Argo03:13:0503:11:4110-04-11Rotterdam
845Rob van LieropMsenSprint03:13:1703:11:4110-04-11Rotterdam
846Jos SlutterM45Argo03:11:4203:11:4230-10-11Etten-Leur
847Tijmen EssersMsenAmsterdam03:15:0003:11:4210-04-11Rotterdam
848Nick BrandM45THOR03:11:4603:11:4305-06-11Woensdrecht
849Louis KinsbergenM45Baarn03:12:0403:11:4416-10-11Amsterdam
850Jack WeerdmeesterM55AV Zeewolde03:12:0303:11:4609-10-11Eindhoven
851Martin de JongOnbekend03:11:4803:11:4815-05-11Leiden
852Guus HagemanM55Loopgroep Hoorn03:13:4303:11:4816-10-11Amsterdam
853Willibrord SchuurmanM50Dutch Runners Gold03:11:5303:11:5117-04-11Enschede
854Ron HuskensMsenRoermond03:25:4303:11:5216-10-11Amsterdam
855Frank MarksM40Groningen03:13:5903:11:5522-05-11Hamburg
856Otto KorstenbroekM45Haarlem03:11:5903:11:5906-11-11New York
857Anton BolhaarM55Loopgroep De Lutte03:12:0203:11:5917-04-11Enschede
858Paul StreepM55PAC03:13:1403:12:0110-04-11Rotterdam
859Eric van den OetelaarM45Fortuna '6703:12:0903:12:0309-10-11Eindhoven
860Robin te WierikM40Wierden03:12:1903:12:0410-04-11Rotterdam
861Ves VerhaeghM55Venlo03:12:0503:12:0508-05-11Dusseldorf
862Richard van der MarkM40Kaatsheuvel03:12:3803:12:0624-04-11Utrecht
863Stefan JorritsmaM40KLM03:13:1003:12:0616-10-11Amsterdam
864Peter van RijM35Waterland03:12:2103:12:0810-04-11Rotterdam
865Frank FaesM45Tilburg Road Runners03:12:3103:12:0806-02-11Apeldoorn
866Maarten SchonM35Goirle03:12:0903:12:0918-12-11Spijkenisse
867Arnold KoersM45Deventer03:12:2003:12:0906-02-11Apeldoorn
868Wim den BraankerM50Phanos03:13:2703:12:0916-10-11Amsterdam
869Alon LevinMsenLoopgroep PK03:12:1703:12:1224-04-11Utrecht
870Robert van den BoomM45No-Limits03:12:3203:12:1409-10-11Eindhoven
871Henry TolMsenVolendam03:13:3803:12:1416-10-11Amsterdam
872Kees VoogtM50Tenaco03:12:1903:12:1506-11-11Berenloop
873Ger VisM50PAC03:12:2503:12:1510-04-11Rotterdam
874Vincent LangendamMsenHendrik-Ido-Ambacht03:12:1703:12:1718-12-11Spijkenisse
875Cees van LeenenM45avVN03:12:1703:12:1730-10-11Etten-Leur
876Ronny SamuelM45Amsterdam03:12:2503:12:1706-02-11Apeldoorn
877Roy van VlijmenM35Sittard03:12:3303:12:2009-10-11Eindhoven
878Bjorn DemkesM35Ava '7003:12:4603:12:2025-09-11Berlijn
879Rene van der JagtM55Ter Aar03:13:4303:12:2110-04-11Rotterdam
880Cor HamelsM45Parthenon03:12:2703:12:2216-10-11Amsterdam
881Peter BilM35Sneek03:14:2603:12:2210-04-11Rotterdam
882Jason van der BurgtM40Amsterdam03:13:3703:12:2306-11-11Berenloop
883Frank van der MarkM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:15:2303:12:2410-04-11Rotterdam
884Eric StamM4503:12:2503:12:2506-11-11New York
885Peter van der HaveM45Onbekend03:12:2703:12:2710-04-11Parijs
886Wiestaw PazowskiM50Noordwijk Zh03:13:1403:12:2716-10-11Amsterdam
887Ernst DanielOnbekend03:12:2803:12:2815-05-11Leiden
888Arjan HofsM40Loopgroep PK03:12:4203:12:2909-10-11Eindhoven
889Jos BoomsmaMsenGroningen03:13:4003:12:2916-10-11Amsterdam
890Richard Van CleeffMsen03:12:3003:12:3031-10-11Dublin
891Anton KiewietM45Hellas03:15:1803:12:3110-04-11Rotterdam
892Walter SenaeveM50WALO03:12:3303:12:3318-12-11Spijkenisse
893Harry DerksenM50Raalte03:12:4203:12:3309-10-11Eindhoven
894Pieter MeestersM45Atletics Nijverdal03:12:3503:12:3515-05-11Leiden
895Edwin CornelisseM45PAC03:12:5503:12:3510-04-11Rotterdam
896Marcel ZeelenM40Steyl03:12:3603:12:3618-12-11Spijkenisse
897Erwin TareilusM45Fortuna03:12:3803:12:3610-04-11Rotterdam
898Chris van SonsbeekM45Appeltern03:12:4403:12:3922-05-11Maasdijk
899Joop EssingM35Unitas03:12:4603:12:4010-04-11Rotterdam
900Herman SegersM50Beek en Donk03:13:0303:12:4209-10-11Eindhoven
901Erik GoossenMsenTerneuzen03:12:4303:12:4316-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
902Chris van DerNeutM45Amsterdam03:12:5003:12:4306-02-11Apeldoorn
903Arno van UnnikM45Fortuna03:12:4803:12:4510-04-11Rotterdam
904Walter HanssenM4503:14:5003:12:4725-09-11Berlijn
905Ebo van der VeldeM45Wapenveld03:15:1003:12:4816-10-11Amsterdam
906Mattijn VenhuizenMsenLeiden03:14:2803:12:5010-04-11Rotterdam
907Dave RoelenOnbekend03:12:5203:12:5215-05-11Leiden
908Piet EikelenboomM45Nieuwerkerk ad Ijssel03:14:1903:12:5210-04-11Rotterdam
909Ron NagtzaamM40MarathonPlus03:12:5403:12:5418-12-11Spijkenisse
910Henrie van ValkengoedM35Nijkerk Gld03:15:3803:12:5410-04-11Rotterdam
911Kees Van Der VlietM40Tmor Roosendaal03:16:3203:12:5425-09-11Berlijn
912Fred LouterM45Maasland03:14:4303:12:5610-04-11Rotterdam
913Willem Kop JansenM50Rotterdam03:14:2703:12:5810-04-11Rotterdam
914Tom GlimmerveenM40Schiedam03:13:5103:13:0109-10-11Eindhoven
915Pieter HoogenboomM50Oudehaske03:13:1803:13:0216-10-11Amsterdam
916Pieter-Jan KooiM40Loppersum03:14:0903:13:0216-10-11Amsterdam
917Endy KasanardjoM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:13:1203:13:0309-10-11Eindhoven
918Henk VermaasM50Rotterdam Atletiek03:13:3003:13:0410-04-11Rotterdam
919Johan WinterM45Runners Stadskanaal03:13:2503:13:0516-10-11Amsterdam
920Jan BloklandM45Alkmaar03:13:2203:13:0710-04-11Rotterdam
921Maarten BijnenM35Wassenaar03:15:1503:13:0910-04-11Rotterdam
922Bastiaan van TilburgMsen03:15:4103:13:0925-09-11Berlijn
923Jordy AriensMsenAlmere03:13:2603:13:1006-02-11Apeldoorn
924Jan Van GendtM40Nijmegen Atletiek03:14:5803:13:1125-09-11Berlijn
925Edward de LengM45Koudekerke03:13:1303:13:1301-10-11Zeeland
926Jan BoonstraM50Lelystad03:14:3503:13:1316-10-11Amsterdam
927Peter Johan DilloM40Schagen03:13:1903:13:1406-02-11Apeldoorn
928Roy WeltersM35Beek Lb03:13:2603:13:1711-09-11Meerssen
929Wil SpijkerOnbekend03:13:1903:13:1915-05-11Leiden
930Robin HonigM45Loopgroep PK03:13:2503:13:1916-10-11Amsterdam
931Peter NausM55Eindhoven Atletiek03:14:0303:13:1909-10-11Eindhoven
932Peter LoopikMsenParthenon03:13:3403:13:2010-04-11Rotterdam
933Martijn DashorstM35Heerenveen03:13:2403:13:2222-05-11Hoorn
934Juriaan SimonisM45's-Gravenhage03:13:2503:13:2222-05-11Maasdijk
935John SnijdersM3503:14:5503:13:2225-09-11Berlijn
936Herwin VeenstraM35Groningen Atletiek03:14:0803:13:2316-10-11Amsterdam
937Jorrit SchmidtM40Amsterdam03:13:3503:13:2616-10-11Amsterdam
938Andy RoodenburgM40Energie03:13:2703:13:2718-12-11Spijkenisse
939Sander van WijkM35Amsterdam03:15:2603:13:2916-10-11Amsterdam
940Maarten SchonM35Goirle03:13:3703:13:3205-06-11Woensdrecht
941Niek HietbrinkM45Hanzesport03:14:1803:13:3216-10-11Amsterdam
942Marco van der HaarM40Gouda03:15:1603:13:3210-04-11Rotterdam
943Franc MouwenM35Oegstgeest03:16:3803:13:3310-04-11Rotterdam
944Matthijs van ScheijenMsenRhenen03:13:5103:13:3416-10-11Amsterdam
945Gerrard BootM45Amsterdam03:15:1403:13:3510-04-11Rotterdam
946Koen KerklaanMsenPhoenix03:14:0003:13:3610-04-11Rotterdam
947Maarten GrootMsenEnkhuizen03:17:3003:13:3610-04-11Rotterdam
948Guido CoxM40Eindhoven03:13:4603:13:3709-10-11Eindhoven
949Hans BremerM50Bemmel03:13:4703:13:3810-04-11Arnhem
950Gertjan van PeltM45Typhoon03:15:0503:13:4010-04-11Rotterdam
951Wouter EbbingM35Hoorn Nh03:13:4203:13:4230-10-11Etten-Leur
952Stefan KunstM45Capelle A/d Ijssel03:13:4203:13:4206-03-11Barcelona
953Rutger KramerMsenHaag Atletiek03:13:4303:13:4308-05-11Praag
954Frank JanssenM40DEM03:14:4003:13:4316-10-11Amsterdam
955Daan van der GeestM40SV Friesland03:13:4703:13:4406-11-11Berenloop
956Cor VonkM40RW Pacing Team03:15:3903:13:4516-10-11Amsterdam
957Coen KlosMsenAmsterdam03:16:1903:13:4510-04-11Rotterdam
958Leon KuijtenMsenEindhoven03:13:5903:13:4609-10-11Eindhoven
959Raymond LuijksM35Huijbergen03:13:4903:13:4705-06-11Woensdrecht
960Ronald de WitMsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:13:5503:13:4716-10-11Amsterdam
961Ferry SchrevenM35Cifla03:13:5503:13:4816-10-11Amsterdam
962Patrick SturkenboomM35Prins Hendrik03:15:4903:13:4810-04-11Rotterdam
963Marcel de VetteM40Spirit Oud Beijerlan03:13:5403:13:4910-04-11Rotterdam
964Rien van VossenM50Spado03:14:2103:13:4910-04-11Rotterdam
965Miguel van TongerenM35Middelburg03:13:5403:13:5001-10-11Zeeland
966Rob KerkvlietM45LVA Plantaris03:15:1503:13:5016-10-11Amsterdam
967Leo GoesM50Delta Lloyd Running...03:15:5103:13:5025-09-11Berlijn
968Arno KemnerM35Phanos03:14:4503:13:5116-10-11Amsterdam
969Geert KuijpersM35De Keien03:14:0303:13:5209-10-11Eindhoven
970Sjef BeringsM50Nuenen03:14:2803:13:5209-10-11Eindhoven
971Wim Van BerkumM45Loopgroep Hoorn03:14:2903:13:5225-09-11Berlijn
972Erben WennemarsM35Nederland03:13:5603:13:5316-10-11Amsterdam
973Thomas VaelMsenEindhoven03:14:0503:13:5309-10-11Eindhoven
974Andre BoelM40Oss-volo03:14:3703:13:5425-09-11Berlijn
975Marty DirkxM45Woerdense Verlaat03:14:0003:13:5511-09-11Meerssen
976Guido Van Der WerveM30Roofvogel03:14:2303:13:5525-09-11Berlijn
977Lee BrazelMsenEindhoven03:14:0803:13:5709-10-11Eindhoven
978Roel HendriksM45Caesar03:14:1403:13:5811-09-11Meerssen
979Theo NouwensM35Helmond03:13:5903:13:5918-09-11Hilvarenbeek
980Maarten ZomerMsenZwolle03:16:1603:14:0010-04-11Rotterdam
981Roel LandM45Borne03:14:1203:14:0117-04-11Enschede
982Tim van de LaarMsenAmsterdam03:15:3903:14:0116-10-11Amsterdam
983Har BoonenM55Douane - 203:15:1703:14:0310-04-11Rotterdam
984Hans van der LindenM50Typhoon03:14:1403:14:0416-10-11Amsterdam
985Erik vd AkkerM40Tegelen03:14:5003:14:0409-10-11Eindhoven
986Frans RinsemaM4003:15:4703:14:0425-09-11Berlijn
987Gerard van MookM50Prins Hendrik03:16:0803:14:0610-04-11Rotterdam
988Joris ZamanM35Nieuw-Namen03:14:1003:14:1002-10-11Brussel
989Maarten CaminadaM35Zandvoort03:14:4403:14:1016-10-11Amsterdam
990Roland FeenstraM35Barendrecht03:17:0503:14:1010-04-11Rotterdam
991Arnaud VincentM45Rotterdam03:14:2003:14:1209-10-11Eindhoven
992Jeroen van 't VerlaatM40Evides - 103:14:3303:14:1210-04-11Rotterdam
993Rene LafleurMsenSusteren03:14:2303:14:1409-10-11Eindhoven
994Marc BrinkmanM40AV Castricum03:14:5203:14:1416-10-11Amsterdam
995Da LiuMsenGroningen03:15:0403:14:1409-10-11Eindhoven
996Maarten SteyerbergM4003:15:3803:14:1425-09-11Berlijn
997Daniel LangerMsenInglourious Basterds03:14:1503:14:1506-03-11Barcelona
998Leo LansbergenM60AVV03:14:3303:14:1509-10-11Eindhoven
999Marcel de GraafM40KAV Holland03:14:3903:14:1510-04-11Rotterdam
1000BAS SwildensM45Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:14:1603:14:1630-10-11Etten-Leur
1001Timo HaanM45Dutch Runners Gold03:14:1903:14:1722-05-11Hoorn
1002Chris KnapeM45PAC03:14:3203:14:1710-04-11Rotterdam
1003Jan BieshaarM40Scherpenzeel Gld03:14:5003:14:2024-04-11Utrecht
1004Bob TakkenM35Bemmel03:15:5703:14:2016-10-11Amsterdam
1005Paul den HertogMsenAmstelveen03:14:3003:14:2316-10-11Amsterdam
1006Wouter KleibrinkM50Nieuwveen03:14:4203:14:2310-04-11Rotterdam
1007Peter HeukelsMsenRotterdam03:15:1503:14:2310-04-11Rotterdam
1008Erwin van der HamMsenHaastrecht03:15:5003:14:2310-04-11Rotterdam
1009Jack GelensM50Roosendaal03:14:2403:14:2416-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1010Jan SuijkerbuijkM45Diomedon03:14:2503:14:2530-10-11Etten-Leur
1011Rene MeertensM45Berg en Terblijt03:14:3103:14:2711-09-11Meerssen
1012Johnny van ZurkM50Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:14:3303:14:2717-04-11Enschede
1013Tom Oude LenferinkM40Almelo03:14:3303:14:2817-04-11Enschede
1014Geert Jurrie SchutteMsenUtrecht03:14:4203:14:3009-10-11Eindhoven
1015Chris FreijserM35Lycurgus03:14:4803:14:3016-10-11Amsterdam
1016Piet van der HeijdenM50AVR '6903:16:1203:14:3016-10-11Amsterdam
1017Leon van EijkMsenAmsterdam03:16:0703:14:3116-10-11Amsterdam
1018Martijn GribnauM45Amsterdam03:17:5803:14:3110-04-11Rotterdam
1019Adrie WentelerM45Den Hoorn03:14:3203:14:3217-04-11Antwerpen
1020Alex de LangenM45Spirit Oud Beijerlan03:16:3103:14:3210-04-11Rotterdam
1021Ties van ElstM50De Koplopers03:14:4103:14:3416-10-11Amsterdam
1022Taco RemmersM45's-Gravenhage03:16:5903:14:3410-04-11Rotterdam
1023Arie FrobergM45Marathon Plus03:14:4003:14:3517-04-11Enschede
1024Gilles VisserM45Kombijsport03:15:2603:14:3516-10-11Amsterdam
1025Anthonie DamM35Almere03:14:3803:14:3624-04-11Utrecht
1026Kees van OevelenM45Olympia Halsteren03:15:0903:14:3710-04-11Rotterdam
1027MontroosM45AV '3403:14:4003:14:3817-04-11Enschede
1028Ralf HouxMsenScopias03:16:4403:14:3810-04-11Rotterdam
1029Pieter SabelM4503:14:3903:14:3906-11-11New York
1030Chris BorschM45TTW03:14:4903:14:3916-10-11Amsterdam
1031Jack BessemsM4503:16:3803:14:3925-09-11Berlijn
1032Ed ZijlstraM55Dutch Runners Gold03:14:4003:14:4015-05-11Leiden
1033Erik KallenbergMsenHilversum03:21:5703:14:4016-10-11Amsterdam
1034Gerbrand HendrikseM35Leiden03:16:3603:14:4116-10-11Amsterdam
1035Giel JoziasseM45AV '5603:14:4603:14:4205-06-11Woensdrecht
1036Adry de KleinM45Pijnenburg03:14:4703:14:4424-04-11Utrecht
1037Don CroesM40Voorne Atletiek03:14:5503:14:4506-11-11Berenloop
1038Jan CallewaertOnbekend03:14:4603:14:4615-05-11Leiden
1039Cor BosM45Geleen03:14:4703:14:4730-10-11Etten-Leur
1040Cas BommerMsen't Veld03:15:4203:14:4716-10-11Amsterdam
1041Ton RuckertM55Scopias03:14:5203:14:4917-04-11Enschede
1042Richard J FawcettMsenVoorburg03:15:1203:14:4916-10-11Amsterdam
1043Erwin EversM35Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:15:1803:14:4916-10-11Amsterdam
1044Henk RuiterMsenTriathlon03:14:5503:14:5024-04-11Utrecht
1045John VetteM45Roosendaal03:14:5603:14:5005-06-11Woensdrecht
1046Dirk VisserM65Hardloopclub Amsterdam03:15:1203:14:5116-10-11Amsterdam
1047Jan WeideM45Typhoon03:15:0403:14:5210-04-11Rotterdam
1048Leon de BaatM40Onbekend03:14:5303:14:5310-04-11Parijs
1049Wolter de LangeMsenSteenwijk03:15:4003:14:5416-10-11Amsterdam
1050Ton HarlandM45Haag Atletiek03:16:3203:14:5410-04-11Rotterdam
1051Gerrit van DoornikMsenMaassluis03:15:5903:14:5516-10-11Amsterdam
1052Albert RepkoM35Rotterdam03:17:4303:14:5510-04-11Rotterdam
1053Rob WeijtsM45Prins Hendrik03:15:3103:14:5609-10-11Eindhoven
1054Meindert HibmaM40Loopgroep Zuidhorn03:16:0803:14:5616-10-11Amsterdam
1055Bob WesterduijnM45Spark03:16:3903:14:5710-04-11Rotterdam
1056Manuel HofmanM35Lelystad03:15:4703:14:5916-10-11Amsterdam
1057Herbert Van ZeijtsM45Athlos03:15:0003:15:0006-03-11Barcelona
1058Ton RensenM50Gendt03:15:1003:15:0010-04-11Arnhem
1059Jan van ZandvoortM50Almere '8103:15:2903:15:0016-10-11Amsterdam
1060Hans van der ZalmM45Assen03:15:3703:15:0016-10-11Amsterdam
1061Jan DelobelOnbekend03:15:0103:15:0115-05-11Leiden
1062Edoardo BenziOnbekend03:15:0203:15:0215-05-11Leiden
1063Jork MuyresMsenRotterdam03:15:4103:15:0216-10-11Amsterdam
1064Edwin RobatM35Argo03:16:2603:15:0210-04-11Rotterdam
1065Erik van GelderenM35Haarlem03:17:5803:15:0216-10-11Amsterdam
1066Dirk MuizerM55Friesland03:16:3103:15:0310-04-11Rotterdam
1067Louis PrinsMsenGroningen03:15:1803:15:0517-04-11Enschede
1068Kees van den AndelM40Made03:17:3903:15:0910-04-11Rotterdam
1069Rolf MeiM40Hilversum03:16:2403:15:1010-04-11Rotterdam
1070Rick van KeekenM40Kruiningen03:15:1103:15:1116-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1071Gerard VerveerM50Energie03:16:2703:15:1210-04-11Rotterdam
1072Jasper HugtenburgM35Utrecht03:15:5303:15:1324-04-11Utrecht
1073David WestdorpM35Dutch Runners Gold03:16:4803:15:1310-04-11Rotterdam
1074Piet de JongeOnbekend03:15:1403:15:1415-05-11Leiden
1075Wiemer SnijdersM3503:17:3703:15:1425-09-11Berlijn
1076Eite SlootheerM50Waterweg03:15:1503:15:1518-12-11Spijkenisse
1077Matthias WeitzMsenEindhoven03:15:5603:15:1809-10-11Eindhoven
1078Siemon HinrichsDelfzijl03:15:1903:15:1919-11-11Leens
1079Vincent van LeentOnbekend03:15:2003:15:2015-05-11Leiden
1080Conrad BoermanM35Bleskensgraaf ca03:15:3103:15:2222-05-11Hoorn
1081Marcel WierengaMsenLeiden Road Runners03:15:2903:15:2310-04-11Rotterdam
1082Cocky de BrouwerM35Achil '8703:15:2403:15:2418-09-11Hilvarenbeek
1083Fred van DalenM35Team 1003:17:0603:15:2416-10-11Amsterdam
1084Adrie KokM45Amsterdam03:17:1403:15:2410-04-11Rotterdam
1085Erwin DolM40Flevo Delta03:16:1703:15:2616-10-11Amsterdam
1086Jan de RooijM45Prins Hendrik03:16:0303:15:2709-10-11Eindhoven
1087Wout RogM50KPN - 103:15:4003:15:2810-04-11Rotterdam
1088Loet van AerleM45GAC Gemert03:15:5903:15:2809-10-11Eindhoven
1089Christiaan SchakelMsenAmsterdam03:17:0703:15:2810-04-11Rotterdam
1090Leon RoksM45THOR03:15:3103:15:2910-04-11Rotterdam
1091Allard van WelieM55Berlicum Nb03:16:0803:15:2916-10-11Amsterdam
1092Martien De RidderM4003:15:3103:15:3106-11-11New York
1093Henny VerheugenM40Arnhem03:15:3403:15:3418-12-11Spijkenisse
1094Raymond ArnoldM35THOR03:15:3803:15:3605-06-11Woensdrecht
1095Eric van den BergM35Hollandia03:15:3803:15:3818-12-11Spijkenisse
1096Claudio van der KliftM35Rotterdam03:16:2703:15:4010-04-11Rotterdam
1097Geert De LangeM45Athlos Harderwijk03:15:4103:15:4106-03-11Barcelona
1098Simon BoodeM3003:15:4203:15:4216-10-11Istanbul
1099Jan LeeuwisM40SV Veendam03:16:3403:15:4316-10-11Amsterdam
1100Henk MengersM55Aalten03:15:4503:15:4517-04-11Antwerpen
1101Roland van DillenM45Spijkenisse03:18:0403:15:4510-04-11Rotterdam
1102Gert-Jan GieslinkM40Renkum03:15:5903:15:4717-04-11Enschede
1103Mark HuismanM35Loopgroep Wijbosch03:16:0003:15:4706-02-11Apeldoorn
1104Pim van der WijstM50Loopgroep Wijbosch03:16:0003:15:4706-02-11Apeldoorn
1105Erikjan CuperusMsenDelft03:16:1103:15:5009-10-11Eindhoven
1106Gertjan SosefM35Honselersdijk03:16:5903:15:5024-04-11Utrecht
1107John PluisM45Lg Catsop03:17:4903:15:5125-09-11Berlijn
1108Kees van de WeteringM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:16:0503:15:5209-10-11Eindhoven
1109Tein SomersMsenEindhoven Atletiek03:16:4003:15:5209-10-11Eindhoven
1110Rene van DijkeM35Rotterdam03:15:5603:15:5301-10-11Zeeland
1111Wouter BurgerMsen's-Gravenhage03:17:4903:15:5310-04-11Rotterdam
1112Anton van LankveldM35's-Hertogenbosch03:18:3403:15:5310-04-11Rotterdam
1113Peter van MeerveldM35OSS-VOLO03:16:0203:15:5509-10-11Eindhoven
1114Bas ZwartM35Phanos03:17:5203:15:5716-10-11Amsterdam
1115Hans BerntsenM50Nijmegen Atletiek03:15:5903:15:5810-04-11Arnhem
1116Jan Renze SteenhuisenM3003:16:0003:16:0006-11-11New York
1117Paul van der HeijdenMsenAmsterdam03:17:5603:16:0016-10-11Amsterdam
1118Carl BontM3003:16:0203:16:0206-11-11New York
1119Jean-paul LaevenM4003:18:0303:16:0425-09-11Berlijn
1120Pieter van de WielM50Hollandia03:16:1103:16:0616-10-11Amsterdam
1121Rini de JongM40PAC03:16:1803:16:0610-04-11Rotterdam
1122Martien van BavelMsenOSS-VOLO03:17:5403:16:0610-04-11Rotterdam
1123Gerard LindeM45Hellas03:18:1603:16:0616-10-11Amsterdam
1124Rob LaenenM35Beek Lb03:16:0703:16:0711-09-11Meerssen
1125Ignas DÌ_mmerM40AAC '6103:16:0903:16:0706-11-11Berenloop
1126Ronald LangenhuizenMsenRoermond03:16:5903:16:0716-10-11Amsterdam
1127Robert BrandM45Rotterdam03:16:1403:16:0810-04-11Rotterdam
1128Alex MonsterMsenGorinchem03:16:1603:16:0801-10-11Zeeland
1129John BrahamM40Karel & Henk renclub03:17:5503:16:0812-11-11Frankfurt
1130Raymond SnippertM35Barneveld03:16:1503:16:0917-04-11Enschede
1131Etienne NeveM4003:16:1003:16:1009-11-11Athene
1132Martijn CroonMsenCoevorden03:16:3103:16:1009-10-11Eindhoven
1133Rene WijnenM45Heusden gem Asten03:16:1403:16:1117-04-11Enschede
1134Marc van GelderM50Arena03:17:5903:16:1116-10-11Amsterdam
1135Henk BraadM50NSL03:16:1503:16:1306-11-11Berenloop
1136Dominiek SchietgatOnbekend03:16:1403:16:1415-05-11Leiden
1137Hugo VogelM45Papendrecht03:17:3603:16:1610-04-11Rotterdam
1138Vince TimpM60Utrecht03:17:2903:16:1724-04-11Utrecht
1139Marco SneijersM45Breda03:18:5303:16:1725-09-11Berlijn
1140Jan MensM50Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:17:1003:16:1916-10-11Amsterdam
1141Paul van OsM50Climax03:17:2003:16:1916-10-11Amsterdam
1142Gerrit van den BrinkM40Kampen03:17:3303:16:1916-10-11Amsterdam
1143Jeroen JansmanM35Amsterdam03:17:4103:16:2010-04-11Rotterdam
1144Gerard VisschedijkM50Iphitos03:16:2803:16:2117-04-11Enschede
1145Frank LitjensM60Eindhoven Atletiek03:17:2103:16:2209-10-11Eindhoven
1146Gilles MermansMsenDelft03:18:5003:16:2416-10-11Amsterdam
1147Emile NalesM40Groningen Atletiek03:16:2703:16:2710-04-11Connemara
1148Sipke ZeldenrustM45Woudsend03:16:5303:16:2816-10-11Amsterdam
1149Jaspers PaulM45Bergen Nh03:18:1003:16:2816-10-11Amsterdam
1150Friso AmsterdamMsenAlkmaar03:19:1703:16:2916-10-11Amsterdam
1151Ralph van SchendelM35Nijmegen03:19:2603:16:2910-04-11Rotterdam
1152Mark HilbertsMsenOnbekend03:16:3003:16:3010-04-11Parijs
1153Wouter PostMsenDeventer03:19:4803:16:3010-04-11Rotterdam
1154Ad SuijkerbuijkM50Diomedon03:16:3103:16:3118-12-11Spijkenisse
1155Hans van WijkM60Nijmegen03:16:3903:16:3117-04-11Enschede
1156Martin LobrinkM40Energie03:16:4203:16:3310-04-11Rotterdam
1157Ruud BaaimanMsen03:16:3403:16:3406-11-11New York
1158Rien JongeneelM45Capelle aan den IJss03:18:4503:16:3610-04-11Rotterdam
1159Theo PetersM50Spark03:16:3703:16:3718-12-11Spijkenisse
1160Arthur KokM35Nederhorst den Berg03:16:5703:16:3809-10-11Eindhoven
1161John BouwensM55AAV '3603:17:0703:16:4006-02-11Apeldoorn
1162Paul p c StolwijkM40AV '4703:16:5103:16:4216-10-11Amsterdam
1163Giorgio DeleaM3503:20:5903:16:4325-09-11Berlijn
1164Martijn VersteegenM35Hoofddorp03:18:1103:16:4416-10-11Amsterdam
1165Tjip BaasMsenEmmer-Compascuum03:18:4203:16:4410-04-11Rotterdam
1166Joep HeuvelmansM3503:20:4103:16:4425-09-11Berlijn
1167Wim van LeestM50Groene Ster03:16:4503:16:4518-12-11Spijkenisse
1168Endymion KasanardjoM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:16:4703:16:4510-04-11Arnhem
1169Piet van MourikM45Delta Sport03:16:5403:16:4506-02-11Apeldoorn
1170Alex van StratenM40Ede Gld03:18:3603:16:4816-10-11Amsterdam
1171Peter VerbeekM45Triathlon03:19:2603:16:5010-04-11Rotterdam
1172Joris de GrootMsen's-Gravenhage03:22:0203:16:5116-10-11Amsterdam
1173Mark StoopM45Oegstgeest03:18:1303:16:5416-10-11Amsterdam
1174Max van DorstenM50avVN03:16:5703:16:5510-04-11Rotterdam
1175Jan GrootM4503:17:0403:16:5525-09-11Berlijn
1176Frits van den BrandM45Nieuwkuijk03:16:5703:16:5717-04-11Enschede
1177Giovanni DhondtM40Hellas03:19:4403:16:5710-04-11Rotterdam
1178Sem AlbergaMsenAmsterdam03:23:0503:16:5716-10-11Amsterdam
1179Remco BitterlingM40AV '2303:17:1703:16:5816-10-11Amsterdam
1180Henri SchoemanM40Attila03:17:1803:17:0109-10-11Eindhoven
1181Kees BootsmanM40Volendam03:17:5603:17:0116-10-11Amsterdam
1182Edwin OttoM35AV Nea Volharding03:17:0203:17:0211-12-11Purmerent
1183Erik LeibbrandOnbekend03:17:0203:17:0215-05-11Leiden
1184Frank JegersM40Nieuw-Vennep03:17:0703:17:0210-04-11Arnhem
1185Pascal SchillemansMsenVoorburg03:18:2803:17:0316-10-11Amsterdam
1186Wim de BruinM40Loon op Zand03:19:2803:17:0316-10-11Amsterdam
1187Martin W BatenM4003:17:0403:17:0431-10-11Dublin
1188Sandor de CockM35Eindhoven03:17:2203:17:0409-10-11Eindhoven
1189Vincent ScholtesMsenGAC Hilversum03:18:1003:17:0410-04-11Rotterdam
1190Giorgio SironiM40Hoorn Nh03:17:1103:17:0810-04-11Rotterdam
1191Johannes GerrandMsen03:17:0903:17:0906-11-11New York
1192Heine Van MaarM40Annen03:18:0803:17:1006-11-11Berenloop
1193Peter BennisM45Gouda03:17:3403:17:1210-04-11Rotterdam
1194Evert Jan HeringaMsenGroningen Atletiek03:18:1003:17:1410-04-11Rotterdam
1195Richard Jong-A-PinMsenGroningen03:18:1903:17:1506-11-11Berenloop
1196Erik van MaarenM40Rotterdam03:17:4403:17:1610-04-11Rotterdam
1197Robbie MachielsenM35Sprint03:17:4803:17:1709-10-11Eindhoven
1198Han MathijssenM45Haaren03:18:3903:17:1710-04-11Rotterdam
1199Etienne LommenM50Lexgroep.nl03:19:1003:17:1725-09-11Berlijn
1200Harry ReynaersOnbekend03:17:1803:17:1815-05-11Leiden
1201Marco de GrauwM4003:17:1803:17:1816-10-11Istanbul
1202Stefan VerwijmerenM35KPN - 103:17:3003:17:2010-04-11Rotterdam
1203Reinier van DijkenM40Geldermalsen03:21:2703:17:2110-04-11Rotterdam
1204Paul StolwijkM40AV '4703:17:2803:17:2210-04-11Rotterdam
1205Nevzat BayraktarM45Rotterdam03:17:3703:17:2316-10-11Amsterdam
1206Bart MuldersM50Cifla03:17:2603:17:2610-04-11Arnhem
1207Jeroen WitM40Delfgauw03:17:3503:17:2610-04-11Rotterdam
1208Simon BraaksmaM45Vught03:20:2403:17:2716-10-11Amsterdam
1209Roy GorresM45Loopgroep Hoorn03:17:2803:17:2822-05-11Hoorn
1210Richard UsherM40Arnhem03:18:5103:17:2916-10-11Amsterdam
1211Jack MestromM40Sint Odilienberg03:19:2003:17:2910-04-11Rotterdam
1212Allard FeddesM3003:18:0203:17:3125-09-11Berlijn
1213Felix HelminkM45Atletico '7303:17:3403:17:3430-10-11Etten-Leur
1214Wijbrand SchoutenM50ACW '6603:17:4303:17:3506-11-11Berenloop
1215Bart DrinkenburgM40Hilvarenbeek03:20:3003:17:3510-04-11Rotterdam
1216Arnold BredewoltM35Cialfo03:19:4403:17:3616-10-11Amsterdam
1217Ivo van DuijneveldtM35Amsterdam03:18:4303:17:3716-10-11Amsterdam
1218Kevin van 't KloosterMsenAmsterdam03:20:0803:17:3716-10-11Amsterdam
1219Henry VerbugtM45LG Deurne03:17:4003:17:4014-05-11Steenbergen
1220Sjaak VervuurtM45Hellas03:17:5203:17:4024-04-11Utrecht
1221Emiel UbinkMsenHellas03:17:4703:17:4116-10-11Amsterdam
1222Edward NoordzijMsenPoortugaal03:18:5603:17:4316-10-11Amsterdam
1223Harry KempermanM60THOR03:17:5803:17:4416-10-11Amsterdam
1224Walter WesthovenM40De Koplopers03:18:0103:17:4510-04-11Rotterdam
1225Oscar DouenburgM35Tilburg03:18:1803:17:4510-04-11Rotterdam
1226Marco De ManM40Pac Rotterdam03:20:4403:17:4525-09-11Berlijn
1227Michael WillemsenM45Midwoud03:20:5203:17:4510-04-11Rotterdam
1228Jos GrootjansM50Westkapelle03:17:4703:17:4716-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1229Peter UrlingsM45Bemelen03:19:1903:17:4716-10-11Amsterdam
1230Johannes VogelM5003:17:4903:17:4906-11-11New York
1231Hendrik SpijkerM45Stein Lb03:18:0603:17:5009-10-11Eindhoven
1232Piet WuijsterM60Avantri03:18:1203:17:5016-10-11Amsterdam
1233Piet ScholtenM55Leeuwarden03:19:2503:17:5016-10-11Amsterdam
1234Jan VermeulenM40Clinge03:17:5103:17:5116-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1235Rico SlotM40Krimpen aan den IJss03:17:5103:17:5118-12-11Spijkenisse
1236Rob MustersMsenOud Gastel03:17:5503:17:5101-10-11Zeeland
1237Toontje de JonghM40Oosterhout Nb03:18:1403:17:5106-02-11Apeldoorn
1238Peter van de RottenMsenRotterdam03:19:3403:17:5110-04-11Rotterdam
1239Thijs FriederichM35Amstelveen03:17:5203:17:5216-10-11Amsterdam
1240Bernard van den BergM45Leusden03:18:0503:17:5201-10-11Zeeland
1241Ruud KokM50AV '3403:17:5503:17:5417-04-11Enschede
1242Ro nald van MilMsenMaasland03:19:0203:17:5406-11-11Berenloop
1243Frans KlaassenM45Bergschenhoek03:18:1103:17:5609-10-11Eindhoven
1244Remco SpigtMsenOnbekend03:17:5803:17:5810-04-11Parijs
1245Paul De RaadM3003:17:5803:17:5806-11-11New York
1246Bram CuijpersMsenEindhoven03:18:0703:18:0009-10-11Eindhoven
1247Arjan SpieringM3003:18:1603:18:0025-09-11Berlijn
1248Martin van DijkM45Amsterdam03:18:5203:18:0716-10-11Amsterdam
1249Hayo den BoeftM40Gouda03:18:1303:18:0810-04-11Rotterdam
1250Ain SaanM50Odijk03:18:4303:18:0916-10-11Amsterdam
1251Piet DorresteijnMsenDe Klomp03:26:0803:18:0916-10-11Amsterdam
1252Cor JanssenM45Horst03:18:4803:18:1109-10-11Eindhoven
1253Jan-Willem MeijboomMsenLeiden03:18:1903:18:1210-04-11Rotterdam
1254Henk KernM50Leiden03:18:2203:18:1306-02-11Apeldoorn
1255Kees van rooyenM50Nijmegen Atletiek03:18:1603:18:1410-04-11Arnhem
1256Richard MaquelinM55Capelle aan den IJssel03:19:0503:18:1416-10-11Amsterdam
1257Hans SchrootsM4503:23:1303:18:1725-09-11Berlijn
1258Richard WoutersenM45De Koplopers03:20:1703:18:1816-10-11Amsterdam
1259Bas van der HeijdenM40Loopgroep PK03:20:3503:18:1810-04-11Rotterdam
1260Cornelis BeetsM4003:18:1903:18:1906-11-11New York
1261Chiel SponseleeM35Hellevoetsluis03:20:3403:18:2010-04-11Rotterdam
1262Gerard JongenOnbekend03:18:2303:18:2315-05-11Leiden
1263Marcel HertoghM45avVN03:18:3803:18:2310-04-11Rotterdam
1264Roland GroenM40Voorne Atletiek03:18:3403:18:2406-11-11Berenloop
1265Edwin KwakkelsteinM40's-Gravenhage03:20:0703:18:2410-04-11Rotterdam
1266Bennie de VriesStadskanaal03:18:2503:18:2519-11-11Leens
1267Robert VernooijMsenHouten03:19:4503:18:2909-10-11Eindhoven
1268Don van RavenzwaaijMsenAmsterdam03:22:3003:18:2916-10-11Amsterdam
1269Andre de VegtM50Huissen03:19:1303:18:3016-10-11Amsterdam
1270Bouke DoornboschM45Hellevoetsluis03:20:0403:18:3110-04-11Rotterdam
1271Arjan NomenGouda03:18:3203:18:3230-10-11Krimpenerwaard
1272Uri YegerM35Rotterdam03:19:4803:18:3210-04-11Rotterdam
1273Peter de BrouwerM50Achil '8703:20:1003:18:3210-04-11Rotterdam
1274Peter ScheutjensM45Marvel03:18:3303:18:3309-10-11Soest
1275Floris Van HeesM3003:18:3403:18:3406-11-11New York
1276Sjoerd FranckM35ASV03:18:3703:18:3517-04-11Enschede
1277Peter DuvekotM45Prins Hendrik03:20:3703:18:3510-04-11Rotterdam
1278Bram HorjusMsenAmsterdam03:21:0003:18:3516-10-11Amsterdam
1279Mark ZagorskiM40Nieuwegein03:19:2003:18:3724-04-11Utrecht
1280Peter KaalM50Babberich03:20:0203:18:3816-10-11Amsterdam
1281Arnold MedenblikMsenAmsterdam03:22:0903:18:3810-04-11Rotterdam
1282Wilbert HofstedeM45Onbekend03:18:3903:18:3908-05-11Praag
1283Jan LammersM50AV Haaksbergen03:18:4503:18:4109-10-11Eindhoven
1284Harold DonkersM40Loopgroep Blixemsnel03:18:5203:18:4109-10-11Eindhoven
1285Alberto Perez PerezM35Bergen Nh03:20:2503:18:4316-10-11Amsterdam
1286Frans GreveM50Poeldijk03:19:0003:18:4410-04-11Rotterdam
1287Jeroen KleinM35NEA Volharding03:18:5503:18:4516-10-11Amsterdam
1288Paul WuestenenkM50Rotterdam03:19:1203:18:4610-04-11Rotterdam
1289Martijn OostingM35Nietap03:20:1903:18:4610-04-11Rotterdam
1290John van TilburgM45avVN03:20:2003:18:4610-04-11Rotterdam
1291Gerton PrinsenM35ASV03:18:5403:18:5016-10-11Amsterdam
1292Stefan van OosterwijkM35GAC Gemert03:19:0503:18:5009-10-11Eindhoven
1293Wim RenswoudeM45Nijmegen03:19:5003:18:5016-10-11Amsterdam
1294Herman LalkensM40Appingedam03:22:3103:18:5110-04-11Rotterdam
1295Rene van der GeestM40Warmond03:19:2803:18:5206-11-11Berenloop
1296Peter PerdokM40Amersfoort03:21:0303:18:5210-04-11Rotterdam
1297Tom van der VeldtM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:18:5603:18:5306-02-11Apeldoorn
1298Jos van LaanenM40LOGO03:19:2103:18:5309-10-11Eindhoven
1299Tjerk NottenMsenBorne03:20:5903:18:5316-10-11Amsterdam
1300Christopher RutheM35Utrecht03:24:1403:18:5316-10-11Amsterdam
1301Lutz ErrulatM35Utrecht03:24:1403:18:5316-10-11Amsterdam
1302Rob ZandbergenOnbekend03:18:5403:18:5415-05-11Leiden
1303Herman CouperusM45Ermelo03:19:0103:18:5501-10-11Zeeland
1304Max ReinhardM45Montfoort03:19:3103:18:5516-10-11Amsterdam
1305Rob PullesOnbekend03:18:5603:18:5615-05-11Leiden
1306Wessel DekkerM40Av4003:18:5903:18:5910-04-11Parijs
1307J ten HoveDelfzijl03:18:5903:18:5919-11-11Leens
1308Peter van GroenM45Barendrecht03:19:4703:19:0016-10-11Amsterdam
1309Stephanus HinfelaarM5003:21:4803:19:0025-09-11Berlijn
1310Wietse RoozendaalM3003:21:4803:19:0025-09-11Berlijn
1311Martin Van AlstM45Huissen03:19:1803:19:0117-04-11Enschede
1312Jeroen CornelissenMsen03:19:0303:19:0306-11-11New York
1313Jeroen SchinkelMsenIJsselstein Ut03:21:2103:19:0416-10-11Amsterdam
1314Michael den HamerMsenHoek03:21:3503:19:0416-10-11Amsterdam
1315Rudi van BerlooM40Mill03:24:1003:19:0510-04-11Rotterdam
1316Jouke JorritsmaM45Impala03:19:1103:19:0606-02-11Apeldoorn
1317Paul WeemaesM50Sint Jansteen03:20:4903:19:0610-04-11Rotterdam
1318Orkun AkinciM3503:22:4503:19:0625-09-11Berlijn
1319Ben TimmerM40ATC 7503:19:3903:19:0725-09-11Berlijn
1320Billy van der ValkMsenVoorschoten03:19:0803:19:0801-10-11Zeeland
1321Joop van LammerenM35EUR Roadrunners03:19:2903:19:0809-10-11Eindhoven
1322Sjack HoopM45Stb Landgraaf03:19:0903:19:0906-03-11Barcelona
1323Ricardo BaptisteM55PAC03:19:1703:19:1210-04-11Rotterdam
1324Charles BronzwaerM35Bunde03:19:2503:19:1211-09-11Meerssen
1325Eef KoomanOnbekend03:19:1503:19:1515-05-11Leiden
1326Jorim de BoksMsenMiddelburg03:20:4703:19:1610-04-11Rotterdam
1327Evert van DonkM55Climax03:19:2903:19:1716-10-11Amsterdam
1328Juliusz SompolskiMsenAmsterdam03:21:4203:19:2016-10-11Amsterdam
1329Jos HogenboomM50Roelofarendsveen03:23:5703:19:2216-10-11Amsterdam
1330Ruud WassenaarOnbekend03:19:2403:19:2415-05-11Leiden
1331Walter MarsilleM35OSS-VOLO03:19:2403:19:2430-10-11Etten-Leur
1332Kuan Hua KhoM35Run2forty203:19:5803:19:2425-09-11Berlijn
1333Jos WolfM35OSS-VOLO03:21:3903:19:2416-10-11Amsterdam
1334Hans RochatM40Emmeloord03:20:3203:19:2516-10-11Amsterdam
1335Arnoud HagemanM40Gvav Rapiditas03:22:1803:19:2525-09-11Berlijn
1336Daniel van MaanenMsenAmsterdam03:26:5103:19:2516-10-11Amsterdam
1337Robert SteenMsenOegstgeest03:20:2403:19:2610-04-11Rotterdam
1338Eduard KreeuselerM40Hoofddorp03:20:3103:19:2616-10-11Amsterdam
1339Frans de BontM50Riethoven03:19:2803:19:2817-04-11Antwerpen
1340Jessey KasandikromoMsenBreda03:22:2703:19:3010-04-11Rotterdam
1341Chris de VorM50Haag Atletiek03:20:1103:19:3216-10-11Amsterdam
1342Leon NillessenM40Mizuno03:19:5003:19:3316-10-11Amsterdam
1343Jean-Pierre LouwersM35AV '4003:20:5803:19:3310-04-11Rotterdam
1344Joost AdriaansMsenOspel03:21:1503:19:3310-04-11Rotterdam
1345Marco BijsterboschMsen's-Gravenhage03:20:0803:19:3506-11-11Berenloop
1346Erik van KonijnenburgM50Parthenon03:21:5203:19:3516-10-11Amsterdam
1347John HaanM50STB Landgraaf03:19:3603:19:3608-05-11Dusseldorf
1348Christian SorensenMsenRotterdam03:19:5803:19:3609-10-11Eindhoven
1349Michiel van DellenMsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:20:5803:19:3810-04-11Rotterdam
1350Marco ScherbeijnMsenCadzand03:19:3903:19:3916-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1351Young de GraafM35Energie03:20:0903:19:3909-10-11Eindhoven
1352Gerard DriessenM55Almere '8103:20:4003:19:3916-10-11Amsterdam
1353Johnny ArensmanMsenFlakkee03:23:0303:19:3910-04-11Rotterdam
1354Peter BalkenendeM45Goes03:19:4403:19:4001-10-11Zeeland
1355Ole NielsenM45Barendrecht03:19:4103:19:4106-03-11Barcelona
1356Johan JacobsM45Atledo03:19:5603:19:4224-04-11Utrecht
1357Sjaak BusM50Spiridon03:19:4403:19:4418-12-11Spijkenisse
1358Daan van LeeuwenMsenHeemskerk03:20:2003:19:4416-10-11Amsterdam
1359Yuri VerolmeM35Rozenburg Zh03:21:2403:19:4510-04-11Rotterdam
1360Youri VoordouwMsenBodegraven03:21:3203:19:4510-04-11Rotterdam
1361Henricus Van OorschotM4503:19:4703:19:4706-11-11New York
1362Frank HarmsM55Haarlemmermeer03:19:5703:19:4716-10-11Amsterdam
1363Paul SeldersM40Gorinchem03:19:4803:19:4806-11-11New York
1364Tjerk BruinsmaM45Friesland03:20:0203:19:4816-10-11Amsterdam
1365Danny van DijkM40Poortugaal03:21:5503:19:4810-04-11Rotterdam
1366Sjaak PortegiesM45Middelburg03:19:5003:19:4922-05-11Hoorn
1367Jim BruursM35Valkenburg Lb03:20:1103:19:4909-10-11Eindhoven
1368Cris StroeMsenDordrecht03:20:1603:19:4910-04-11Rotterdam
1369Gerwin van de VeenM35Bunschoten-Spakenbur03:19:5603:19:5017-04-11Enschede
1370Ronald NieuwensteinM50PAC03:20:0703:19:5010-04-11Rotterdam
1371Evert de KoningM40Amsterdam03:23:1203:19:5016-10-11Amsterdam
1372Nico van den BosM55ADP Nederland - 303:20:1803:19:5110-04-11Rotterdam
1373Kees MooijerM50Volendam03:21:1603:19:5116-10-11Amsterdam
1374Jan ZuidwegM55Melissant03:19:5603:19:5201-10-11Zeeland
1375Michiel MichelsM35Middelburg03:19:5503:19:5322-05-11Maasdijk
1376Eric-Jan van ElzakkerMsenOlympia Halsteren03:20:1203:19:5409-10-11Eindhoven
1377Lex de BoerM60Loopgroep Hoorn03:20:2703:19:5416-10-11Amsterdam
1378Laurens de KortMsenBreda03:26:3103:19:5416-10-11Amsterdam
1379Hedzer KomduurMsenNootdorp03:22:4903:19:5516-10-11Amsterdam
1380Paul HundscheidtM45AV Zeewolde03:20:1303:19:5609-10-11Eindhoven
1381Harrie van de VenM40Goirle03:19:5803:19:5816-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1382Michiel BroerenM40Arnhem03:19:5803:19:5817-04-11Antwerpen
1383Raphael van der VeldeM45Zwolle03:21:1303:19:5816-10-11Amsterdam
1384Paul DekkerM4003:22:3103:19:5825-09-11Berlijn
1385Johan van DijkM50Vleuten03:20:0103:19:5928-05-11Drenthe
1386Nico van den HeuvelM55Avantri03:20:4603:20:0006-02-11Apeldoorn
1387Peter te KoppeleM40Twello03:23:5203:20:0016-10-11Amsterdam
1388Koen van der MijnMsenAmsterdam03:24:5203:20:0116-10-11Amsterdam
1389Yvo SnoekMsenUtrecht03:21:1603:20:0316-10-11Amsterdam
1390Carlo van ErpM45Berlicum Nb03:24:1003:20:0510-04-11Rotterdam
1391Bart LiesveldM40Atletiek Maastricht03:21:2103:20:0606-11-11Berenloop
1392Ronald DercksenM4503:22:5403:20:0625-09-11Berlijn
1393Maus DielemanM60Utrecht03:20:0703:20:0716-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1394Perry KleinjanM50Uniport - 103:20:2503:20:0810-04-11Rotterdam
1395David van ToorM50avVN03:20:1303:20:1010-04-11Arnhem
1396Dimitri WesdorpM40Amsterdam03:20:1303:20:1317-04-11Antwerpen
1397Wilbert HoogersOnbekend03:20:1303:20:1315-05-11Leiden
1398Willem SikkersMsenWaalwijk03:21:3703:20:1310-04-11Rotterdam
1399Andreas MaurerM35Dutch Runners Gold03:20:1403:20:1430-10-11Etten-Leur
1400Ron BiemansM50Evides - 103:20:3703:20:1710-04-11Rotterdam
1401Ronald de BoerM35NEA Volharding03:20:2203:20:1822-05-11Hoorn
1402Anton SlagersM40Groningen Atletiek03:20:3003:20:1906-02-11Apeldoorn
1403Hans SpiekerM35Deventer03:20:2203:20:2028-05-11Drenthe
1404Frank HofstedeM35Dutch Runners Gold03:20:3403:20:2009-10-11Eindhoven
1405Walter BouwmanMsenAAC03:22:3803:20:2016-10-11Amsterdam
1406Arjen WibbensMsenSV Friesland03:20:2703:20:2206-11-11Berenloop
1407Stephan van de VossenbergM40Veghel03:22:2203:20:2210-04-11Rotterdam
1408Wim MatelM45Spurt '8803:20:3503:20:2417-04-11Enschede
1409Christian MonnaMsenSpijkenisse03:21:5103:20:2510-04-11Rotterdam
1410Wing Hung TongMsenMaasstad Ziekenhuis03:20:4803:20:2710-04-11Rotterdam
1411Ad WijtenM45Voorhout03:20:5703:20:2724-04-11Utrecht
1412Brian MonpellierM4003:20:2803:20:2806-11-11New York
1413Ceriel HuijnenM35Schinveld03:21:5203:20:2816-10-11Amsterdam
1414Marco TangelderM40Heemstede03:22:4103:20:2816-10-11Amsterdam
1415Rens van der HijdenMsenRansdaal03:21:2403:20:2916-10-11Amsterdam
1416Joost JongenM45Pac Rotterdam03:21:5503:20:2925-09-11Berlijn
1417Remko RiniaMsen03:20:3203:20:3216-10-11Istanbul
1418Martijn TissinkMsenTilburg03:20:4203:20:3201-10-11Zeeland
1419Marcel van TellegenM45LAAC Twente03:20:5103:20:3206-02-11Apeldoorn
1420Ruud BergmannM40Amersfoort03:20:4403:20:3316-10-11Amsterdam
1421Pim van den HeuvelM60Loopgroep PK03:20:3703:20:3406-11-11Berenloop
1422Rick van RiemsdijkMsenAmsterdam03:23:0603:20:3716-10-11Amsterdam
1423Matthew ArensmanMsenMiddelharnis03:20:3803:20:3818-12-11Spijkenisse
1424Casper BekkenM45Schalkhaar03:20:5303:20:3910-04-11Rotterdam
1425Bonno OdijkM45Puttershoek03:20:4303:20:4022-05-11Maasdijk
1426Jan StrijkerM55Brummen03:21:3403:20:4106-02-11Apeldoorn
1427Peter RunderkampMsenAV Edam03:20:4903:20:4316-10-11Amsterdam
1428Jeroen KorvingM35Loopgroep PK03:22:1903:20:4510-04-11Rotterdam
1429Johan Oude HesselinkM45Rotterdam03:23:0203:20:4510-04-11Rotterdam
1430Christiaan van de BruinhorstMsenAmsterdam03:23:5803:20:4710-04-11Rotterdam
1431Martin KortsteeM45Diepenveen03:21:1303:20:5009-10-11Eindhoven
1432Alexander SchuilMsenAmsterdam03:22:1303:20:5016-10-11Amsterdam
1433Marek VisMsenLeiden03:20:5103:20:5118-12-11Spijkenisse
1434Jorgen MousRotterdam03:20:5103:20:5130-10-11Krimpenerwaard
1435Guus van VeenOnbekend03:20:5103:20:5115-05-11Leiden
1436Alain GrilloM4003:20:5103:20:5106-11-11New York
1437Willem HajerM40Utrecht03:22:2903:20:5116-10-11Amsterdam
1438Patrick J L VierveijzerM40Driebergen-Rijsenburg03:22:2003:20:5316-10-11Amsterdam
1439Sven JaegerMsenUtrecht03:21:0503:20:5624-04-11Utrecht
1440Jan ProvoostM40Loopgroep PK03:21:0603:20:5706-11-11Berenloop
1441Remco SchellingerhoutM40MarathonPlus03:20:5803:20:5818-12-11Spijkenisse
1442Stef RaschM50Pijnenburg03:23:0803:20:5810-04-11Rotterdam
1443Rijn BarnhoornM45Katwijk Zh03:22:1803:20:5916-10-11Amsterdam
1444Flip RooseM3003:24:0603:21:0025-09-11Berlijn
1445Gerrit NillessenM65Cifla03:21:1003:21:0116-10-11Amsterdam
1446Dominique PattynM40Ingelmunster03:21:0203:21:0216-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1447Arjan OomsM30Run2forty203:21:4703:21:0225-09-11Berlijn
1448Hans ZwinkelsM50Voorne Atletiek03:21:1403:21:0406-11-11Berenloop
1449Jurek WollerMsenUtrecht03:24:5703:21:0416-10-11Amsterdam
1450Hans LiebregtsM40Tilburg Road Runners03:21:1103:21:0710-04-11Rotterdam
1451Daniel KlinkenbergM35OSS-VOLO03:22:0303:21:0816-10-11Amsterdam
1452Bert van de SandeM55De Keien03:21:2203:21:1009-10-11Eindhoven
1453Jaap VromansM35Utrecht03:22:3103:21:1016-10-11Amsterdam
1454Karlis ObuksMsenUtrecht03:21:3603:21:1224-04-11Utrecht
1455Bram WicherinkMsen's-Gravenhage03:21:5203:21:1324-04-11Utrecht
1456Bert de GrootM40Purmerend03:22:2303:21:1816-10-11Amsterdam
1457M SwartM40Grou03:22:0803:21:1906-02-11Apeldoorn
1458Franklyn CurielM40Frankfurt03:23:5703:21:1913-11-11Frankfurt
1459Rahul RavesteijnM40Loopgroep PK03:21:3303:21:2009-10-11Eindhoven
1460Arjen SlotM35Dutch Runners Gold03:27:0603:21:2216-10-11Amsterdam
1461Fred SpruitM40Avenhorn03:24:5003:21:2310-04-11Rotterdam
1462Ron van LamoenM45Houten03:22:0103:21:2616-10-11Amsterdam
1463Andre SchaapM35Leiderdorp03:21:3103:21:2710-04-11Rotterdam
1464Ramon HofmanMsenLelystad03:22:1503:21:2716-10-11Amsterdam
1465Duurt DijkmanMsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:24:1803:21:2710-04-11Rotterdam
1466Adriaan WalhoutMsenMiddelburg03:21:3403:21:2801-10-11Zeeland
1467Arno BaelsM35Alkmaar03:22:1203:21:3210-04-11Rotterdam
1468Rene Van DekkenM45Nooitgedacht03:24:4703:21:3516-10-11Amsterdam
1469Henk van der PijlM45Team 1003:22:1303:21:3616-10-11Amsterdam
1470Simon van WoerkomM40Malden03:21:5903:21:3810-04-11Rotterdam
1471Marco MolendijkM40Krimpen aan den IJssel03:22:3803:21:3916-10-11Amsterdam
1472Danny KarijopawiroM40Onbekend03:21:4103:21:4110-04-11Parijs
1473Marcel van HerwijnenM45Elsloo Lb03:21:5103:21:4109-10-11Eindhoven
1474Ron Van OverhagenM4503:25:0403:21:4125-09-11Berlijn
1475Onno HelderM45Rotterdam Atletiek03:22:0803:21:4210-04-11Rotterdam
1476Han ClaerhoudtM45Rotterdam03:23:5403:21:4210-04-11Rotterdam
1477Oisin PurcellOnbekend03:21:4303:21:4315-05-11Leiden
1478Wouter RouwhorstM45Dutch Runners Basic03:23:2503:21:4516-10-11Amsterdam
1479Bert CremersM45Unitas03:23:4003:21:4510-04-11Rotterdam
1480Jan van GentM50Spirit Oud Beijerlan03:21:4603:21:4615-05-11Leiden
1481Peter Paul DenneboomM35Amsterdam03:23:4603:21:4616-10-11Amsterdam
1482Stephan van EijkMsenAlphen aan den Rijn03:25:3703:21:4610-04-11Rotterdam
1483Rob VerhagenM35Barendrecht03:22:3703:21:4816-10-11Amsterdam
1484Arjen van 't WestendeM35Best03:23:5103:21:5010-04-11Rotterdam
1485Rob HeemskerkM45DEM03:21:5103:21:5130-10-11Etten-Leur
1486Kevin GilmoreMsenAmsterdam03:22:5803:21:5116-10-11Amsterdam
1487Ed de GraafM55Akzo Nobel Industria03:23:0303:21:5210-04-11Rotterdam
1488Roger KempinskiM35Bemelen03:23:2403:21:5216-10-11Amsterdam
1489Peter van der WindtMsenRotterdam03:25:0903:21:5210-04-11Rotterdam
1490Erik Jan MollM40Helmond03:22:5603:21:5316-10-11Amsterdam
1491Menno van StralenM55DEM03:21:5603:21:5630-10-11Etten-Leur
1492Sjirk OveralM50Kiel-Windeweer03:24:0503:21:5616-10-11Amsterdam
1493Henry VosM45Typhoon03:23:3203:21:5710-04-11Rotterdam
1494Marcel BeijerM35Amsterdam03:27:2503:21:5916-10-11Amsterdam
1495Marcel SteenstraM45's-Gravenhage03:23:2903:22:0016-10-11Amsterdam
1496Ron LuijpenM35Scorpio03:22:0903:22:0309-10-11Eindhoven
1497Maarten JacobsM35Arnhem03:25:1303:22:0410-04-11Rotterdam
1498Gerd HarzbeckerOnbekend03:22:0703:22:0715-05-11Leiden
1499Loek KnijffM45Utrecht03:22:0703:22:0710-04-11Rotterdam
1500Leon de JongM40Zevenhoven03:23:0703:22:0716-10-11Amsterdam
1501Cor van WijnenM55RWV03:24:3403:22:0710-04-11Rotterdam
1502Adriaan OprinsM45Loopgroep PK03:22:1103:22:0824-04-11Utrecht
1503Joes VermeerM50Achil '8703:22:3503:22:0806-02-11Apeldoorn
1504Chris Van WijkM5003:22:0903:22:0906-11-11New York
1505Mark LowenbergMsenFlying Blue Running03:24:1003:22:0916-10-11Amsterdam
1506Bas GrevelinkM45Amsterdam03:22:1003:22:1018-04-11Boston
1507Roelof van der VeldeM50Atletics Nijverdal03:22:2303:22:1109-10-11Eindhoven
1508Don KooremanM50AV Houten03:23:4503:22:1406-11-11Berenloop
1509Jan LuidensM60avVN03:23:1003:22:1516-10-11Amsterdam
1510Johan van EykM40Maarssen03:23:1903:22:1616-10-11Amsterdam
1511Theo de BoerOnbekend03:22:1703:22:1715-05-11Leiden
1512Paul FietenM3503:22:5803:22:1725-09-11Berlijn
1513Willem den UylMsenMuiden03:27:0403:22:1816-10-11Amsterdam
1514Eelco VissermanM45Genemuiden03:22:3403:22:2010-04-11Rotterdam
1515Robert van AndelM4003:24:4403:22:2125-09-11Berlijn
1516Rene HuibertsM40Amsterdam03:24:0703:22:2210-04-11Rotterdam
1517Erik TolM50Graft03:25:3003:22:2316-10-11Amsterdam
1518Johan WelmerM45Leersum03:22:2403:22:2430-10-11Etten-Leur
1519Will BalversM55Prins Hendrik03:25:2903:22:2416-10-11Amsterdam
1520Daan Van TurenhoutM40Noordeinde Nh03:25:3003:22:2416-10-11Amsterdam
1521Wim B. TijssenOnbekend03:22:2703:22:2715-05-11Leiden
1522Evert BoschlooM45Altis03:26:3203:22:2725-09-11Berlijn
1523Tsjeard HofstraMsenWommels03:23:2503:22:3006-11-11Berenloop
1524Evert GommersM50Melick03:23:4903:22:3010-04-11Rotterdam
1525Wouter ViskilMsenAlmere03:24:0303:22:3216-10-11Amsterdam
1526Hans van GemerenM35Rosmalen03:24:0203:22:3316-10-11Amsterdam
1527Wilco HoogendoornM40PAC03:22:5403:22:3410-04-11Rotterdam
1528Maarte van HattemM50Nijmegen Atletiek03:24:1303:22:3916-10-11Amsterdam
1529Gerrie van BarneveldM45Assen03:25:1503:22:3916-10-11Amsterdam
1530Piet BloklandM55Loopgroep Hoorn03:25:4403:22:3925-09-11Berlijn
1531Erol e PekinMsenDeventer03:22:5803:22:4116-10-11Amsterdam
1532Raymond MeijerM35Barendrecht03:25:2603:22:4110-04-11Rotterdam
1533Gerard KraaijenbrinkM35Bleskensgraaf ca03:22:4203:22:4218-09-11Hilvarenbeek
1534Arran JollyMsenAmsterdam03:27:3203:22:4216-10-11Amsterdam
1535Philip BaerM3003:22:4403:22:4406-11-11New York
1536Frank van der KrogtM50Wateringen03:24:2403:22:4410-04-11Rotterdam
1537Alphons VeldmanM50Soest03:34:1903:22:4416-10-11Amsterdam
1538Coos DiepenbroekM55Lent03:23:4403:22:4616-10-11Amsterdam
1539Erik NieuwenboomM35Rotterdam03:26:2303:22:4616-10-11Amsterdam
1540Joeri VersluisMsenDynamica03:26:2803:22:4610-04-11Rotterdam
1541Ton van BurenM45Velden03:22:5503:22:4801-10-11Zeeland
1542Sam PitzalisM45Haag Atletiek03:23:2203:22:4816-10-11Amsterdam
1543Arjo van HardeveldM40Rhenen03:24:3503:22:4916-10-11Amsterdam
1544Rene WesselinkM40Apeldoorn03:24:4903:22:5006-02-11Apeldoorn
1545Frans SlatsMsen03:25:1303:22:5025-09-11Berlijn
1546Maurice PietersonM3503:22:5103:22:5106-11-11New York
1547Gerrit van ZuilekomM50Lochem03:25:0603:22:5216-10-11Amsterdam
1548Michel BuijckMsenBiervliet03:22:5503:22:5516-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1549Robert CarolM45Dynamica03:22:5503:22:5530-10-11Etten-Leur
1550Erik VermeulenMsenSpijkenisse03:22:5703:22:5718-12-11Spijkenisse
1551Bert MartensM60Roermond03:23:3803:22:5802-10-11Koln
1552Harry CornieljeM55Cifla03:23:5703:22:5816-10-11Amsterdam
1553Ton RomeijnM50Energie03:23:0603:22:5910-04-11Rotterdam
1554John van AmelsvoortM40Parthenon03:24:2403:22:5910-04-11Rotterdam
1555Rene SaersM60Zeist03:23:4203:23:0010-04-11Rotterdam
1556Gabor PatkaMsenBoskoop03:26:3103:23:0010-04-11Rotterdam
1557Arnoud EnsMsenDutch Runners Gold03:23:0503:23:0210-04-11Arnhem
1558Jan van LoenenM50Meteren03:23:1203:23:0209-10-11Eindhoven
1559Sjaak van HeldenM55Geldermalsen03:24:2103:23:0210-04-11Rotterdam
1560Ruud BiesebroekM50RRZ03:24:5003:23:0216-10-11Amsterdam
1561Marc GeraedsM402run4fun03:25:4003:23:0225-09-11Berlijn
1562Hans van DijkM55Leusden03:23:1703:23:0306-02-11Apeldoorn
1563Robert OvbiagbonhiaM35Impala03:23:2303:23:0309-10-11Eindhoven
1564Marcel de JeuM40Rotterdam Atletiek03:23:2803:23:0310-04-11Rotterdam
1565Erik DeesM3003:23:3903:23:0325-09-11Berlijn
1566Joost van der VeldenM40Schalkwijk03:25:2803:23:0310-04-11Rotterdam
1567Martien van den AkkerM65Altis03:23:1303:23:0409-10-11Eindhoven
1568Peter JansenM45Hylas03:24:0903:23:0516-10-11Amsterdam
1569Martin SteenbeekeM45Hengelo03:24:1603:23:0502-10-11Koln
1570Michael de HamerMsenHoek03:23:0603:23:0616-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1571Eric CatzM45Duiven03:23:5303:23:0609-10-11Eindhoven
1572Hein DijkstraMsenOosterbierum03:24:4803:23:0606-11-11Berenloop
1573Andre AnnevelinkM40Almere '8103:23:2003:23:0716-10-11Amsterdam
1574Paul HulsM50Argo03:24:3203:23:0810-04-11Rotterdam
1575Frank StiegerM45Tilburg03:23:0903:23:0909-10-11Chigaco
1576Albert HeikensM50ATC '7503:23:1903:23:1006-11-11Berenloop
1577Ger ZeegersM45Ulestraten03:23:2803:23:1011-09-11Meerssen
1578Peter-Paul BalkM35AV Wijchen03:24:2903:23:1016-10-11Amsterdam
1579Fred van der MeerM45LVA Plantaris03:24:4603:23:1006-02-11Apeldoorn
1580Mario KreberM45Zoetermeer03:24:3603:23:1210-04-11Rotterdam
1581Johannes ZandvoortMsenAmsterdam03:27:3503:23:1216-10-11Amsterdam
1582Kees van RietschotenM50Werkhoven03:24:4303:23:1306-11-11Berenloop
1583Gregor NottenM35Elsloo Lb03:24:2103:23:1516-10-11Amsterdam
1584Nick van de SandeMsenUdenhout03:25:3503:23:1516-10-11Amsterdam
1585Bas de WitM35Mizuno prijswinnaars03:25:2703:23:1616-10-11Amsterdam
1586Patrick van HattemMsenBarendrecht03:26:1903:23:1616-10-11Amsterdam
1587Marcel BeentjesM45Hollandia03:23:2303:23:1716-10-11Amsterdam
1588John RuijgM50Houten03:25:1103:23:1710-04-11Rotterdam
1589Jasper KeizerSt Annaparochi03:23:1803:23:1819-11-11Leens
1590Giancarlo RizzoM50Amsterdam03:24:4503:23:1816-10-11Amsterdam
1591Leo KosterM55PAC03:23:1903:23:1930-10-11Etten-Leur
1592Leon de LangenM35PAC03:23:1903:23:1930-10-11Etten-Leur
1593Marc GoselinkM50Utrecht03:23:2103:23:2118-04-11Boston
1594Guido TangheM50TDL BASF03:23:2103:23:2118-12-11Spijkenisse
1595Alfons Groot KoerkampM45Heino03:25:0003:23:2110-04-11Rotterdam
1596Arjen ter HeideM35Argo03:26:3403:23:2110-04-11Rotterdam
1597Wilbert NieuwenhuysM45Voorhout03:24:5103:23:2216-10-11Amsterdam
1598Corne PetersM45Spiridon Gilze-rijen03:23:3703:23:2322-05-11Hamburg
1599Remco RiswickM40Dutch Runners Gold03:23:4503:23:2306-11-11Berenloop
1600Coen ElferinkM40Olst03:23:4603:23:2409-10-11Eindhoven
1601Cees de VosM45Nijkerk Gld03:24:3103:23:2410-04-11Rotterdam
1602Antonie CorbeyM35Herten03:25:5503:23:2410-04-11Rotterdam
1603Armand StolkOnbekend03:23:2503:23:2515-05-11Leiden
1604Auke GeurtsM3503:23:2503:23:2506-11-11New York
1605Maarten VoetsM40Loopgroep Wijbosch03:23:3203:23:2509-10-11Eindhoven
1606Robert BorgonjenM40Twello03:25:2703:23:2510-04-11Rotterdam
1607Ronald BalterM55AVON03:25:4003:23:2510-04-11Rotterdam
1608Herman LeeuwisM45Giessenburg03:24:5703:23:2610-04-11Rotterdam
1609Bas RanzijnM35Krommenie03:26:1703:23:2716-10-11Amsterdam
1610Allard MoeneM40Voorne Atletiek03:23:3803:23:2906-11-11Berenloop
1611Ron de LangeM50Hylas03:27:1803:23:3016-10-11Amsterdam
1612Patrick BruceM40Monster03:25:2003:23:3210-04-11Rotterdam
1613Peter HordijkM45Rotterdam03:25:1703:23:3325-09-11Berlijn
1614Vladimir Lopes CardozoM4003:23:3403:23:3406-11-11New York
1615Kamel AouichaouiM50Sparta03:25:2103:23:3510-04-11Rotterdam
1616Jan van RijnM45RRZ03:25:2303:23:3616-10-11Amsterdam
1617Bjorn LentjesMsenHardinxveld-Giessendam03:24:1703:23:3809-10-11Eindhoven
1618Jelle van DaalMsenRotterdam03:24:2003:23:3910-04-11Rotterdam
1619StefanåÊ v.d. PalMsenLeeuwarden03:23:4003:23:4026-04-11Diever
1620Gert HouwaartM40Rijnsoever03:23:5803:23:4024-04-11Utrecht
1621Oscar LammersM35GAC Hilversum03:23:4903:23:4124-04-11Utrecht
1622Hokkie BloggM35Phanos03:23:5303:23:4116-10-11Amsterdam
1623Eder Alex Dos SantosMsenRotterdam03:25:0303:23:4110-04-11Rotterdam
1624Ewout SmitsMsen03:23:4203:23:4206-11-11New York
1625Arthur van den BrinkM35Elst Gld03:23:4303:23:4222-05-11Maasdijk
1626Bart verkaart VerkaartM35Zierikzee03:23:4803:23:4201-10-11Zeeland
1627Martin JanssenM55De Liemers03:23:5203:23:4317-04-11Enschede
1628Daniel HuijserM40Wormerveer03:23:5403:23:4316-10-11Amsterdam
1629Jan PohlodekMsenLjubljana (SLO)03:23:5503:23:4306-11-11Berenloop
1630Erik PruijmboomMsenRotterdam03:25:2003:23:4310-04-11Rotterdam
1631Ruud Van HilstM6503:23:4503:23:4506-11-11New York
1632Frank de WinterM50Amsterdam03:25:2803:23:4516-10-11Amsterdam
1633Jan-jaap ResM45Castricum03:24:4503:23:4616-10-11Amsterdam
1634Robin van de MastM40Loopgroep PK03:25:2203:23:4610-04-11Rotterdam
1635Jack KoninxM55Phanos03:24:0003:23:4816-10-11Amsterdam
1636Paul van der BrugM40Zwolle03:25:3303:23:5006-02-11Apeldoorn
1637Huib de KwantKrimpen a/d IJssel03:23:5103:23:5130-10-11Krimpenerwaard
1638Bart IntveltM3003:23:5303:23:5306-11-11New York
1639Wilfried OldenkotteM55AV Haaksbergen03:24:0503:23:5417-04-11Enschede
1640Marnix ReijengaMsen03:28:2603:23:5425-09-11Berlijn
1641Harmen JalvinghM40Team 1003:26:2003:23:5516-10-11Amsterdam
1642John HermansM45Maasrunners03:24:0403:23:5722-05-11Hoorn
1643Kees VisserM45AV Heerenveen03:25:5003:23:5710-04-11Rotterdam
1644Jurgen SegersM35Veldhoven03:24:0903:23:5801-10-11Zeeland
1645Anton van DaalenM40Koudekerke03:23:5903:23:5916-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1646Rene van DiepenM45Amsterdam03:24:5203:23:5916-10-11Amsterdam
1647Roy TheunissenM40Ravenstein03:24:0003:24:0018-04-11Boston
1648Harmen JorritsmaM40AV Heerenveen03:25:5003:24:0010-04-11Rotterdam
1649Siggi RemmerieOnbekend03:24:0103:24:0115-05-11Leiden
1650Cor van EmmerikM35Epe03:25:1603:24:0124-04-11Utrecht
1651Marc WillemsM40Amsterdam03:26:3603:24:0110-04-11Rotterdam
1652Tim RosM3003:28:3303:24:0125-09-11Berlijn
1653Tim TaylorM50Steenbergen Nb03:24:0503:24:0210-04-11Rotterdam
1654Rene HulsM50Argo03:25:0003:24:0210-04-11Rotterdam
1655Maurice BolteMsen03:24:0303:24:0331-10-11Dublin
1656Niels OverduinM40Dutch Runners Gold03:25:3503:24:0310-04-11Rotterdam
1657Klaas ZwaanM40Hoofddorp03:25:2503:24:0416-10-11Amsterdam
1658Jan MullerM45Achilles03:24:1903:24:0505-06-11Woensdrecht
1659Alex SliefM45Beverwijk03:24:3303:24:0709-10-11Eindhoven
1660Ronald PoortM40Flying Blue Running03:26:0703:24:0716-10-11Amsterdam
1661Rob SteenbrinkM35Hoofddorp03:24:2003:24:0816-10-11Amsterdam
1662Jan van de MeeneM4503:26:4603:24:0825-09-11Berlijn
1663Joos de BakkerM40Amersfoort03:25:2703:24:0906-11-11Berenloop
1664Robert van der ZandenMsenBrielle03:24:1103:24:1102-10-11Brussel
1665Geert-jan Van HoltenM5003:25:4703:24:1225-09-11Berlijn
1666Alex RaggersM35Roosendaal03:26:0803:24:1210-04-11Rotterdam
1667Willem van EkM50Krimpen aan den Ijssel03:24:1603:24:1310-04-11Arnhem
1668Jan SchipperM40Loopgroep Bedum03:24:2003:24:1406-11-11Berenloop
1669Rene van der LeeMsenNistelrode03:27:2803:24:1510-04-11Rotterdam
1670Marcel Van Den BrinkM5003:24:1603:24:1606-11-11New York
1671Wim B TijssenM50Loopgroep PK03:24:1803:24:1606-02-11Apeldoorn
1672Joep van LieshoutM45Rotterdam03:24:4303:24:1610-04-11Rotterdam
1673Henri LaitervoM35Dutch Runners Gold03:26:1603:24:1616-10-11Amsterdam
1674Wout van WissenM40Rotterdam03:34:0403:24:1616-10-11Amsterdam
1675Han de HairM40AV Heerenveen03:24:2403:24:1706-11-11Berenloop
1676Hans AndriessenM35Loopgroep PK03:24:3603:24:1717-04-11Enschede
1677Elwin BrouwerM35Amsterdam03:32:3203:24:1716-10-11Amsterdam
1678Crist HendriksM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:26:2003:24:1810-04-11Rotterdam
1679Tom MelisM55Leiden Atletiek03:24:2003:24:2008-05-11Praag
1680Vincent MeersM35Gentbrugge03:24:2603:24:2122-05-11Maasdijk
1681Ronald Van Der GiessenM5003:24:4403:24:2125-09-11Berlijn
1682Marc de JongM45Velserbroek03:26:0803:24:2116-10-11Amsterdam
1683Cornelis VerplankeM55Breda03:24:3803:24:2201-10-11Zeeland
1684Jeroen PlevierM40Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:24:4103:24:2216-10-11Amsterdam
1685Frido DirneM35Achilles03:24:2303:24:2330-10-11Etten-Leur
1686Willy de BoerM50Elsloo Lb03:25:3103:24:2316-10-11Amsterdam
1687Pieter WolthoornMsenRotterdam03:27:5903:24:2316-10-11Amsterdam
1688Leendert De WitM5003:28:2403:24:2325-09-11Berlijn
1689Piotr KustraM35Capelle aan den Ijssel03:29:1303:24:2310-04-11Rotterdam
1690Jan MullerM45Achilles03:24:2403:24:2430-10-11Etten-Leur
1691Lucas van der VeenMsenGorinchem03:24:3403:24:2401-10-11Zeeland
1692Mark BodewitsMsenRotterdam03:27:1103:24:2410-04-11Rotterdam
1693Edwin DrostMsenNieuwegein03:27:3603:24:2416-10-11Amsterdam
1694Peter KuijperM45Triathlon03:24:3503:24:2510-04-11Rotterdam
1695Henry WijffelaarsM50Fortuna '6703:24:5303:24:2706-02-11Apeldoorn
1696Rikard BivesjoMsenAmstelveen03:26:5903:24:2716-10-11Amsterdam
1697Martin van der GiesenMsenStrijen03:27:1703:24:2710-04-11Rotterdam
1698Eerde ZijlstraM55Dutch Runners Gold03:25:4903:24:2816-10-11Amsterdam
1699Theo-Jan HeesenM40Utrecht03:24:3303:24:2910-04-11Arnhem
1700Mark PiggottM35Amsterdam03:25:5003:24:2916-10-11Amsterdam
1701Cor SchniedersM45Runners Stadskanaal03:26:1303:24:3110-04-11Rotterdam
1702Jan BlokM40Olympus7003:26:5003:24:3125-09-11Berlijn
1703Abne HerreboutMsenMiddelburg03:24:4303:24:3201-10-11Zeeland
1704Jan Pieter KleijburgM40Santpoort-Zuid03:26:5803:24:3206-11-11Berenloop
1705Machel NuytenM45Sparta03:24:3403:24:3430-10-11Etten-Leur
1706Patrick de VriesM45Almere03:25:5003:24:3410-04-11Rotterdam
1707Jan KnopertM45Zwolle03:26:2103:24:3416-10-11Amsterdam
1708Guilhem MoularaMsen's-Gravenhage03:27:3103:24:3516-10-11Amsterdam
1709Andre GijsendorfferM35Zwolle03:28:0103:24:3510-04-11Rotterdam
1710Enver MeengM35PAC03:24:5603:24:3610-04-11Rotterdam
1711Chris van EngelenM50Utrecht03:27:3503:24:3616-10-11Amsterdam
1712SC BlomMsenUtrecht03:26:1503:24:3716-10-11Amsterdam
1713Bob HoogendoornMsenUdenhout03:27:5203:24:3710-04-11Rotterdam
1714Martijn SnipM3503:24:3803:24:3806-11-11New York
1715Rene KruisM40Rotterdam Atletiek03:24:5903:24:3810-04-11Rotterdam
1716Piet van KriekenM50Hardinxveld-Giessend03:26:2903:24:3810-04-11Rotterdam
1717Edwin MetzemaekersM40Spark03:27:1803:24:3810-04-11Rotterdam
1718Johannes KruisselbrinkOnbekend03:24:3903:24:3915-05-11Leiden
1719Rob vd WijstM50Get Running03:25:3103:24:3909-10-11Eindhoven
1720Mike van WichenM45RRZ03:26:2703:24:4016-10-11Amsterdam
1721Leo JanseM40Middelburg03:24:4103:24:4116-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1722Michel Van De LuitgaardenM5003:25:2603:24:4125-09-11Berlijn
1723Bas KruysdijkM40Oud-Beijerland03:26:0603:24:4110-04-11Rotterdam
1724Wim van den HeuvelM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:24:4603:24:4224-04-11Utrecht
1725Heinz van der LindenM50SSK Kerpen03:25:0503:24:4302-10-11Koln
1726Peter KlapwijkM50Arnhem03:25:2803:24:4306-11-11Berenloop
1727Bas KoningM40's-Gravenhage03:26:4403:24:4310-04-11Rotterdam
1728Bob KeusM35Olympus '7003:25:1003:24:4410-04-11Rotterdam
1729Sander SchimmelpenninckMsen03:24:4503:24:4506-11-11New York
1730Dion RegtopMsenEnschede03:24:5203:24:4517-04-11Enschede
1731Arvid JanssenM40Amsterdam03:26:3303:24:4616-10-11Amsterdam
1732Niek WielandM35De Wielingen03:24:4703:24:4730-10-11Etten-Leur
1733Rian v.d. BroekeM45Vlissingen03:24:5203:24:4701-10-11Zeeland
1734Tim SoetensMsen's-Hertogenbosch03:24:4903:24:4918-09-11Hilvarenbeek
1735Hanco van KeulenM35Ritthem03:27:1003:24:5010-04-11Rotterdam
1736Thomas OostwalM3003:30:2003:24:5025-09-11Berlijn
1737Wim HoekM55Ooltgensplaat03:24:5403:24:5110-04-11Rotterdam
1738Sjoerd van HemertMsenAthlos03:25:0303:24:5116-10-11Amsterdam
1739Luc de Jaeger-BraetM50Watervliet03:25:4803:24:5106-02-11Apeldoorn
1740Stef Van De SandenM5503:26:1403:24:5125-09-11Berlijn
1741Jan DijstelbloemMsenAmsterdam03:26:2603:24:5116-10-11Amsterdam
1742Alex van den BergM40Loopgroep Athletic Point03:27:1203:24:5216-10-11Amsterdam
1743Henk FaasM45Ede Gld03:26:0603:24:5425-09-11Berlijn
1744Co RosengartenM50Dutch Runners Gold03:26:4603:24:5410-04-11Rotterdam
1745Filip LijnenM35Eindhoven03:25:0603:24:5601-10-11Zeeland
1746Wim van KouterenM45Almere03:27:3503:24:5615-11-11Frankfurt
1747Filip De RynckOnbekend03:24:5703:24:5715-05-11Leiden
1748Jack van de HuygevoortM45Achil '8703:25:2503:24:5706-02-11Apeldoorn
1749Aernout VinkM40Amsterdam03:26:1103:24:5716-10-11Amsterdam
1750Walter van DammeM35Amsterdam03:26:1103:24:5716-10-11Amsterdam
1751Jan-Willem JanssenM4003:24:5803:24:5806-11-11New York
1752MT den HartogM45Monnickendam03:27:0003:24:5816-10-11Amsterdam
1753Peter PhilipsenM45Son03:25:2903:24:5909-10-11Eindhoven
1754Johan van EemerenM40GAC Gemert03:25:3103:25:0009-10-11Eindhoven
1755Johan SmeuldersM50Douane - 203:25:2403:25:0110-04-11Rotterdam
1756Rene OverdevestM55AAV '3603:25:0303:25:0306-11-11New York
1757Hans van DintherM45Eindhoven Atletiek03:25:1903:25:0324-04-11Utrecht
1758Armin van den BrandM40Alblasserdam03:25:2603:25:0310-04-11Rotterdam
1759Alexander Castanon RegleroMsenUtrecht03:25:0403:25:0406-03-11Barcelona
1760Peter PettingaM35Groningen03:27:0903:25:0522-05-11Hamburg
1761Frans van der VeekenMsenAmsterdam03:28:0803:25:0510-04-11Rotterdam
1762Anton MatM4003:27:0003:25:0625-09-11Berlijn
1763Harry ReynaersM55THOR03:25:1003:25:0805-06-11Woensdrecht
1764Karl BleijenborgM50Benschop03:25:1003:25:1026-04-11Diever
1765Maik KosterM35Woerden03:25:1003:25:1010-04-11Rotterdam
1766J MousM45Rotterdam03:25:1203:25:1122-05-11Maasdijk
1767Michael BruceM35Zoetermeer03:27:4203:25:1116-10-11Amsterdam
1768Teun van BruggenM50Amersfoort03:25:1703:25:1224-04-11Utrecht
1769Dirk van BunderM40Hulst03:25:1403:25:1416-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1770Hans AndringaM45Drachten03:25:1403:25:1402-10-11Brussel
1771Roon van MaanenM35Amsterdam03:31:5203:25:1516-10-11Amsterdam
1772Herman TollenaarOnbekend03:25:1703:25:1715-05-11Leiden
1773Lucas Korthals AltesM3003:25:1903:25:1906-11-11New York
1774Frans CobbenWageningen03:25:1903:25:1930-10-11Krimpenerwaard
1775Nico BuijsM45avVN03:28:5303:25:1910-04-11Rotterdam
1776Hiroo SuzukiM40Rotterdam03:28:5503:25:1910-04-11Rotterdam
1777Wim HogentorenM45avVN03:25:2003:25:2018-09-11Hilvarenbeek
1778Herman GeritzM50SV Friesland03:25:2603:25:2006-11-11Berenloop
1779Lucien de KoninkM40AV '4003:26:4203:25:2016-10-11Amsterdam
1780Jos HanssenM45Unitas03:25:2103:25:2108-05-11Dusseldorf
1781Rafael KrijgsmanMsenPAC03:25:3203:25:2110-04-11Rotterdam
1782Johan PontM4003:25:2203:25:2231-10-11Dublin
1783Cees KoomanM55Spado03:25:2403:25:2305-06-11Woensdrecht
1784Bob van OostenM40Argo03:26:4603:25:2310-04-11Rotterdam
1785Martijn JamryMsenEindhoven03:25:4103:25:2409-10-11Eindhoven
1786Klaas BoessenkoolMsenAmsterdam03:31:5003:25:2416-10-11Amsterdam
1787Arjan van AndelM40Running Holland03:26:2903:25:2506-11-11Berenloop
1788Bram BakkerM45Bloemendaal03:25:3703:25:2710-04-11Rotterdam
1789Michiel HeslingaM45Almere03:26:3903:25:2716-10-11Amsterdam
1790Rene Ter MatenM45Barneveld03:27:5903:25:2710-04-11Rotterdam
1791Rob van RooijenM45NSL03:27:0103:25:2810-04-11Rotterdam
1792Bert van DuurenM55Zwolle03:25:2903:25:2917-04-11Antwerpen
1793Martijn ZuurveenMsenAmsterdam03:33:5603:25:3016-10-11Amsterdam
1794Hans WindtM65Runners Stadskanaal03:25:4803:25:3116-10-11Amsterdam
1795Arent VenemaM4003:25:3203:25:3206-11-11New York
1796Theo JacobsM50Cialfo03:25:4103:25:3317-04-11Enschede
1797M AghbalMsenPhanos03:28:0003:25:3410-04-11Rotterdam
1798Rene MafaitMsenWeesp03:28:0703:25:3416-10-11Amsterdam
1799Peter JanssenMsenCiko '6603:25:4203:25:3610-04-11Arnhem
1800Matthijs KlaassenM30Haarlem03:25:3703:25:3709-10-11Chigaco
1801Jeroen BogelsM3503:38:3803:25:3725-09-11Berlijn
1802Jan- Herman CleveringM3503:27:0503:25:3825-09-11Berlijn
1803Danny BrobbelM40Vlaardingen03:28:1803:25:3910-04-11Rotterdam
1804Francisco van KesterenMsenOnbekend03:25:4103:25:4110-04-11Parijs
1805Ron HamersM45Bunde03:25:4103:25:4106-03-11Barcelona
1806Heico KerkmeesterM45PAC03:25:5303:25:4116-10-11Amsterdam
1807Durk KlopstraM40Laag Zuthem03:27:2103:25:4310-04-11Rotterdam
1808M JanszM45Almere03:25:4703:25:4422-05-11Hoorn
1809Ronnie Van KaauwenM45Wijchen03:25:5003:25:4417-04-11Enschede
1810Arjo van VlietM4503:29:1303:25:4425-09-11Berlijn
1811Bob Vander HeijdenM45Leiden03:27:2803:25:4516-10-11Amsterdam
1812Willem de LooyM60Leidschendam03:25:5203:25:4610-04-11Rotterdam
1813Rudo KalkmanM40SC Reeuwijk03:26:3603:25:4616-10-11Amsterdam
1814Geert KlumpermanM4503:28:5203:25:4725-09-11Berlijn
1815Jeroen DemmersM35Berkel en Rodenrijs03:29:1503:25:4710-04-11Rotterdam
1816John van TilburgM45avVN03:25:5203:25:4805-06-11Woensdrecht
1817Arjan SwaansM45Casteren03:25:5803:25:4809-10-11Eindhoven
1818Rodolphe BlaiseM40's-Gravenhage03:29:1903:25:4916-10-11Amsterdam
1819Henry PiekMsenTriathlon03:27:0803:25:5010-04-11Rotterdam
1820Gert EversM45AV '3403:26:3203:25:5106-02-11Apeldoorn
1821Menno BenekerM40SV Sportlust03:27:4403:25:5116-10-11Amsterdam
1822Sjoerd HuisingaM45Avcastricum03:27:5203:25:5125-09-11Berlijn
1823Gert-Jan AppelmanM40Loopgroep Hoorn03:28:2003:25:5116-10-11Amsterdam
1824Jan van HoeveM60Oostburg03:25:5203:25:5216-04-11Zeeuws-Vlnd
1825Gerhard MulderM35Bussum03:25:5303:25:5330-10-11Etten-Leur
1826Fred MonteM60Voorne Atletiek03:28:3103:25:5310-04-11Rotterdam
1827Pieter Jan KleinjanM45Energie03:26:1903:25:5410-04-11Rotterdam
1828Kees van der SarOnbekend03:25:5503:25:5515-05-11Leiden
1829Wim den HartogM45Rotterdam Running Am03:26:2703:25:5710-04-11Rotterdam
1830Coen BoxtartM40Hanzesport03:25:5903:25:5810-04-11Arnhem
1831Fedor ExmannMsenHaarlem03:27:5403:25:5816-10-11Amsterdam
1832Richard de KlerkM45Rotterdam03:28:1703:25:5810-04-11Rotterdam
1833Rick van VlietM35Huijbergen03:26:0703:25:5905-06-11Woensdrecht
1834Wim VerkleijM45SC Reeuwijk03:26:0803:25:5916-10-11Amsterdam
1835Aalt HagedoornM40Wierden03:26:4903:26:0306-02-11Apeldoorn
1836Lieuwe van LoonM50Waterweg03:27:3603:26:0310-04-11Rotterdam
1837Edwin van AlphenM35Vlissingen03:26:1403:26:0501-10-11Zeeland
1838Gert Jan SmitM40the Hague Road Runners03:27:3503:26:0510-04-11Rotterdam
1839Adam WatersM35's-Gravenhage03:28:3503:26:0510-04-11Rotterdam
1840Edwin van den BergM35Monster03:28:4003:26:0510-04-11Rotterdam
1841Lode GommersM40Etten-Leur03:27:0303:26:0610-04-11Rotterdam
1842Ron van DamM40Bodegraven03:27:3703:26:0610-04-11Rotterdam
1843Hans KooistraM55VAV03:26:5703:26:0724-04-11Utrecht
1844Jos StuytM50Pallas '6703:26:3003:26:0806-02-11Apeldoorn
1845Jaap FlotmanM4503:27:3003:26:0825-09-11Berlijn
1846Ivo Den BiemanM4003:27:5503:26:0825-09-11Berlijn
1847Rene HommingaM45STB Landgraaf03:27:1403:26:1016-11-11Frankfurt
1848Daan van den BergM45KAV Holland03:29:5503:26:1016-10-11Amsterdam
1849Richard KoomenM45Wervershoof03:26:2203:26:1122-05-11Hoorn
1850Herman GerardsM50STB Landgraaf03:27:1403:26:1117-11-11Frankfurt
1851Harrie GunninkM50Eindhoven03:27:4203:26:1109-10-11Eindhoven
1852David m TorresOnbekend03:26:1303:26:1315-05-11Leiden
1853Tiemen van BruggenMsenLoopgroep PK03:28:3403:26:1310-04-11Rotterdam
1854Huib ScherpenisseM40Kudelstaart03:31:1103:26:1316-10-11Amsterdam
1855Joris ReijndersM40Hilversum03:26:4503:26:1416-10-11Amsterdam
1856Jorgen WelsinkM35Bloemendaal03:27:4903:26:1410-04-11Rotterdam
1857Sander OldenburgM3003:26:1503:26:1506-11-11New York
1858Misja PerquinM3003:26:1503:26:1506-11-11New York
1859Fons KuijkM50Zaanland03:26:5703:26:1606-11-11Berenloop
1860Adam DellerMsenUtrecht03:26:2303:26:1724-04-11Utrecht
1861Martin KrijgsmanM35Markelo03:26:4403:26:1809-10-11Eindhoven
1862Ron van AmsterdamM45LVA Plantaris03:27:1803:26:1810-04-11Rotterdam
1863Gert BrinkmanMsenOnbekend03:26:1903:26:1910-04-11Parijs
1864Marc SchutMsenUtrecht03:26:5803:26:1924-04-11Utrecht
1865Hans-Peter LigthartM45AAC03:28:1103:26:2110-04-11Rotterdam
1866Quintus WillemseMsen03:26:2203:26:2206-11-11New York
1867Alexander BolleM3503:30:2303:26:2225-09-11Berlijn
1868Giovanni PianaMsenMarisheem Runners03:36:3903:26:2225-09-11Berlijn
1869John ElbersM45Angeren03:29:1203:26:2316-10-11Amsterdam
1870Eppo WolviusM4503:26:2403:26:2406-11-11New York
1871Jeroen BijmanM35Purmerend03:26:2803:26:2522-05-11Hoorn
1872Joost Van PeltM30Niketown Berlin03:27:1203:26:2625-09-11Berlijn
1873Frank BeersM5003:26:2703:26:2706-11-11New York
1874Sebastiaan ContentMsenLeeuwarden03:27:0103:26:2824-04-11Utrecht
1875Remko VeenstraMsenAmsterdam03:28:1903:26:2916-10-11Amsterdam
1876Marco PluijmM40Weesp03:28:0103:26:3010-04-11Rotterdam
1877Harold LiebregsM40Haarlem03:29:0403:26:3010-04-11Rotterdam
1878Eric SpieringsM40Zeist03:26:3603:26:3109-10-11Eindhoven
1879Jan OlsthoornM55PAC03:27:0303:26:3116-10-11Amsterdam
1880Ronald HoogenboomM45Olympus '7003:27:1003:26:3106-02-11Apeldoorn
1881Peter WesterhofM40Sneek03:27:2403:26:3109-10-11Eindhoven
1882Peter BootM35Spirit Oud Beijerlan03:26:4203:26:3517-04-11Enschede
1883Peter SuijkerbuijkM50Diomedon03:27:1203:26:3506-02-11Apeldoorn
1884Paul PetersM45Kranenbroek03:27:2903:26:3525-09-11Berlijn
1885Albert DamM40Heemstede03:27:4503:26:3506-11-11Berenloop
1886Theun VellingaM50Dronten03:26:5503:26:3606-11-11Berenloop
1887Gerard WijnandsM50Cadier en Keer03:28:1903:26:3610-04-11Rotterdam
1888Leo AkershoekM35Ouddorp Zh03:28:4203:26:3610-04-11Rotterdam
1889Paul KoornM40Amsterdam03:26:3703:26:3726-04-11Diever
1890Sjoerd PannekoekMsenTilburg03:26:5903:26:3909-10-11Eindhoven
1891Wim WuestenenkM55NOP03:27:5203:26:3916-10-11Amsterdam
1892Emile HamersM4003:26:4003:26:4006-11-11New York
1893Epco MaatM35Amsterdam03:26:4003:26:4009-10-11Chigaco
1894Menno KomduurMsen's-Gravenhage03:26:4703:26:4006-02-11Apeldoorn
1895Martijn BerghuijsMsenAmsterdam03:27:3203:26:4016-10-11Amsterdam
1896Jonathan WisgerhofMsenVeenendaal03:28:0003:26:4116-10-11Amsterdam
1897Herman JakobsM45ATV Venray03:26:4303:26:4211-09-11Meerssen
1898Patrick HendriksM35Amsterdam03:29:2203:26:4310-04-11Rotterdam
1899Frank van WesteropM40Heerhugowaard03:28:3303:26:4516-10-11Amsterdam
1900Robert FoxMsenRotterdam03:28:3503:26:4516-10-11Amsterdam
1901Antonie CorbeijM3503:26:4803:26:4806-11-11New York
1902Arjen MulderMsenOuderkerk aan den IJ03:28:1003:26:4810-04-11Rotterdam
1903Jos PipersM50Hengelo Ov03:27:3903:26:5006-11-11Berenloop
1904Maarten KrijvenaarM45Amsterdam03:26:5703:26:5122-05-11Hoorn
1905Joep van BeekM45Tilburg03:27:4403:26:5209-10-11Eindhoven
1906Jan GentenaarM45Almere '8103:29:0803:26:5210-04-11Rotterdam
1907Arne FransmanM35Amsterdam03:28:1103:26:5416-10-11Amsterdam
1908Paul van ElkM40Amsterdam03:29:3103:26:5410-04-11Rotterdam
1909Joost KunstMsenAmstelveen03:29:0903:26:5616-10-11Amsterdam
1910Bart GeurtsMsenDodewaard03:28:1303:26:5710-04-11Rotterdam
1911Yvo HauetM35Amstelveen03:26:5803:26:5806-03-11Barcelona
1912Sander SpeekenbrinkM3503:27:4803:26:5825-09-11Berlijn
1913Erik StamsM40ACW '6603:29:0803:26:5816-10-11Amsterdam
1914Frank VeugenOnbekend03:26:5903:26:5915-05-11Leiden
1915Jan van HeesM45Veenendaal03:28:5503:26:5916-10-11Amsterdam
1916Peter van der BlomMsen's-Gravenhage03:29:4703:26:5910-04-11Rotterdam
1917Thierry van GroenMsenGorredijk03:27:0103:27:0115-05-11Leiden
1918Albert HingstmanM50AV '2303:27:0703:27:0117-04-11Enschede
1919Robin MensinkMsenDeventer03:28:5203:27:0110-04-11Rotterdam
1920Wilse GravelandMsenAmersfoort03:29:1703:27:0116-10-11Amsterdam
1921Christian HanckeM55Amstelveen03:28:5103:27:0216-10-11Amsterdam
1922Andrew WoodsMsenRotterdam03:30:0103:27:0310-04-11Rotterdam
1923Maikel DekkerM35Amsterdam03:28:4503:27:0416-10-11Amsterdam
1924Bert NijssenM50Caesar03:30:4903:27:0416-10-11Amsterdam
1925Egbert TopM45Loopgroep Nienoord03:27:0903:27:0506-02-11Apeldoorn
1926Han DriessenM40Aerdenhout03:28:0103:27:0516-10-11Amsterdam
1927Steef KarthausM40Rijnsburg03:28:4703:27:0810-04-11Rotterdam
1928Eric van WestingM45Antilope03:29:0103:27:0910-04-11Rotterdam
1929Marcel Den BreejenM40Gold Runners03:29:5403:27:0925-09-11Berlijn
1930Kees van der ZandenM55Poeldijk03:28:5003:27:1010-04-11Rotterdam
1931Lars StolkMsenRotterdam03:29:0303:27:1010-04-11Rotterdam
1932Niels BettenMsenOnbekend03:27:1203:27:1210-04-11Parijs
1933Raymond LaseurM35Altis03:27:2003:27:1209-10-11Eindhoven
1934Richard HuismanM55Leiden Road Runners Club03:27:4403:27:1209-10-11Eindhoven
1935Maurits BlokM35Rotterdam03:29:0703:27:1210-04-11Rotterdam
1936Cederic MeniaiMsenAalsmeer03:30:1403:27:1210-04-11Rotterdam
1937Gijs BruynesM50Loopgroep PK03:27:5303:27:1309-10-11Eindhoven
1938Bart OtterM40Drachten03:28:2703:27:1506-11-11Berenloop
1939Ed ArbmanM45Heijningen03:27:1603:27:1630-10-11Etten-Leur
1940Stefan van der VoornM35Den Bommel03:28:1103:27:1816-10-11Amsterdam
1941Joost VisserM45Utrecht03:29:1903:27:1810-04-11Rotterdam
1942Jaap van DieenM45Utrecht03:28:5603:27:1910-04-11Rotterdam
1943Henk CorstjensM45Lg Beegden03:36:5903:27:1925-09-11Berlijn
1944Remco FritzM40Loopgroep Hoorn03:35:2803:27:2025-09-11Berlijn
1945Frank Van Den BrandM4003:27:2103:27:2106-11-11New York
1946Alex Van KoutrikM4003:27:2103:27:2106-11-11New York
1947Peter DuyndamM50Olympus 7003:27:3703:27:2125-09-11Berlijn
1948Alexander Van Den BeltMsen03:27:2203:27:2206-11-11New York
1949Daan HendriksenMsenBussum03:29:5103:27:2310-04-11Rotterdam
1950Johann-Frederick te PeeleM40Phanos03:27:2803:27:2416-10-11Amsterdam
1951Edwin VlaanderenM40Amersfoort03:28:0103:27:2406-02-11Apeldoorn
1952Pepijn MullerM45Prins Hendrik03:29:2603:27:2410-04-11Rotterdam
1953Frans CortenbachM45Loopgroep De Zoomlop03:27:2503:27:2530-10-11Etten-Leur
1954Ruud CoolenM4503:29:2703:27:2525-09-11Berlijn
1955Bob UdinkM50Loopgroep Goirle0303:31:3303:27:2525-09-11Berlijn
1956Ap BrandsM60Salland03:27:5603:27:2616-10-11Amsterdam
1957Guido SuurendonkMsenAmsterdam Zuidoost03:33:5203:27:2616-10-11Amsterdam
1958John van KemenadeM45Deventer03:28:0503:27:2709-10-11Eindhoven
1959Dick de VriesM50LOGO03:27:5803:27:2809-10-11Eindhoven
1960Hisso HomanM35De Bilt03:29:2503:27:2810-04-11Rotterdam
1961Wim van BogaertM35Nieuw Namen03:27:3103:27:3130-10-11Etten-Leur
1962Dirk Jan LinsenMsenEindhoven Atletiek03:27:3503:27:3124-04-11Utrecht
1963Jeroen ten KloosterM35Wijhe03:29:3703:27:3110-04-11Rotterdam
1964Karel LeeuwanghM70Fortuna03:27:4803:27:3216-10-11Amsterdam
1965Ed BotermansM50Spiridon03:27:5803:27:3209-10-11Eindhoven
1966Renaud GreletMsenRotterdam03:29:4803:27:3210-04-11Rotterdam
1967Robert RomeinM35Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse03:31:1703:27:3210-04-11Rotterdam
1968Arnold ter VeerM50Dutch Runners Basic03:30:5203:27:3416-10-11Amsterdam
1969Willy van RijzingenM35Tilburg03:27:5903:27:3609-10-11Eindhoven
1970Emyl van den BrandM35AVO 198303:28:0303:27:3709-10-11Eindhoven
1971Robert SpringerM45Hunzerunners Loopgroep03:27:5203:27:3817-04-11Enschede
1972Derk Jan ten HarkelM50Leiden Atletiek03:29:0903:27:3816-10-11Amsterdam
1973Sjaak NugterM50Harmelen03:30:5903:27:3916-10-11Amsterdam
1974Nicholas Mackey JonesM35Amsterdam03:29:5803:27:4016-10-11Amsterdam
1975Jeroen BoonM40Tilburg Road Runners03:30:4503:27:4018-11-11Frankfurt
1976Harm NiersmanM40Berkenwoude03:28:0603:27:4106-11-11Berenloop
1977Rick PorcelijnM35Amsterdam03:29:3703:27:4110-04-11Rotterdam
1978Jens HamranOnbekend03:27:4303:27:4315-05-11Leiden
1979Chris ZaalM45Sparta03:27:4303:27:4330-10-11Etten-Leur
1980Hugo van SchayikM45De Keien Uden03:32:1303:27:4425-09-11Berlijn
1981Marc van LaarMsenDe Bilt03:28:0203:27:4501-10-11Zeeland
1982Hendrik van RaamsdonkMsenBarendrecht03:28:0603:27:4510-04-11Rotterdam
1983Johan StevenaarM45Mierlo03:28:1203:27:4509-10-11Eindhoven
1984Jean-Paul de BeerM40Amsterdam03:29:5603:27:4516-10-11Amsterdam
1985Johan BosmaM40Trecho03:27:5803:27:4606-11-11Berenloop
1986Peter DaalsM50Gennep03:28:1903:27:4609-10-11Eindhoven
1987Dirk JimminkM60Loopgroep PK03:29:0303:27:4616-10-11Amsterdam
1988Jos BrouwersM50Beutenaken03:27:4703:27:4702-10-11Brussel
1989Henk SmitM5003:27:4703:27:4706-11-11New York
1990Arie PostM45Atos03:29:0603:27:4716-10-11Amsterdam
1991Ruud WarmerM55Pac Rotterdam03:27:4803:27:4806-03-11Barcelona
1992Aike WilzingM40Hardloopclub Onstwed03:28:0503:27:4817-04-11Enschede
1993Cor MandigersM50Eindhoven Atletiek03:28:1703:27:4809-10-11Eindhoven
1994Arend BurgersM45MarathonPlus03:29:0103:27:4916-10-11Amsterdam
1995Robert van LooM35Soest03:28:4403:27:5116-10-11Amsterdam
1996Rob HarteM40PEC 191003:29:5903:27:5116-10-11Amsterdam
1997Rob RutjensM40LOGO03:28:2203:27:5309-10-11Eindhoven
1998Matthijs BiesbroekMsenBarendrecht03:28:5903:27:5410-04-11Rotterdam
1999Hendrik van ManenMsenAlmere03:29:4303:27:5410-04-11Rotterdam
2000John MeeuwesenM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:28:2103:27:5709-10-11Eindhoven
2001Guido SteenisM35Vianen03:29:3803:27:5710-04-11Rotterdam
2002Cyriel de JongM35Gouda03:30:4903:27:5716-10-11Amsterdam
2003Tom Van MegenM4003:31:0403:27:5725-09-11Berlijn
2004Eric GroenwoldM50Hanzesport03:28:0703:27:5817-04-11Enschede
2005Benno SchippersM40Leeuwarden03:28:3203:27:5806-02-11Apeldoorn
2006Rene HendriksM45Eindhoven Atletiek03:29:5503:27:5810-04-11Rotterdam
2007Ronald TonM45Naaldwijk03:28:5903:27:5910-04-11Rotterdam
2008Ric SchrijversM50Atletiek Maastricht03:30:5203:28:0010-04-11Rotterdam
2009Christian Evertse SoreMsenRotterdam03:28:2803:28:0110-04-11Rotterdam
2010Han FrenkenM45MarathonPlus03:28:0203:28:0218-09-11Hilvarenbeek
2011Guy WalderMsen03:28:0203:28:0206-11-11New York
2012Remco HeinsdijkM3503:28:0203:28:0206-11-11New York
2013Pepijn CuppenM3003:28:4303:28:0225-09-11Berlijn
2014Gerardus BartelsM55Road Runners Etten-Leur03:28:1203:28:0309-10-11Eindhoven
2015Jeroen van HoornMsenDutch Runners Basic03:28:3603:28:0309-10-11Eindhoven
2016Kees van der PijlM45Hera03:28:0803:28:0422-05-11Hoorn
2017Anne LandstraM45Bergen Nh03:29:4403:28:0416-10-11Amsterdam
2018Edwin RoestM35Valkenswaard03:28:1803:28:0501-10-11Zeeland
2019Martin WesterhofM45Delfgauw03:29:2703:28:0516-10-11Amsterdam
2020Rob WijfjesM40De Spartaan03:31:2103:28:0510-04-11Rotterdam
2021Nico ten BokkelM45Warnsveld03:34:2703:28:0516-10-11Amsterdam
2022Sybolt Okke de VriesMsenOnbekend03:28:0603:28:0610-04-11Parijs
2023Thomas Van MechelenMsenZoetermeer03:30:0003:28:0616-10-11Amsterdam
2024Oskars KreitalsM35's-Gravenhage03:31:4503:28:0616-10-11Amsterdam
2025Hendricus van OorschotM45Loosbroek03:28:0703:28:0718-04-11Boston
2026Bas Van De KantMsen03:28:0803:28:0806-11-11New York
2027Leonard van den HoutenM40IJsselstein Ut03:28:0803:28:0818-12-11Spijkenisse
2028SteenmanM40Blaricum03:28:0803:28:0818-12-11Spijkenisse
2029Hubertus Van Der Waal Van DijkM50Haarlem03:28:0903:28:0909-10-11Chigaco
2030Wim de JongeM60Energie03:28:3103:28:0909-10-11Eindhoven
2031Roel LemeerM40Meerssen03:30:5903:28:0910-04-11Rotterdam
2032Roland VeldhuizenM45Arnhem03:31:1003:28:1110-04-11Rotterdam
2033Mark Groote BromhaarM45Utrecht03:28:2503:28:1201-10-11Zeeland
2034Geoff CoyleM35Amsterdam03:29:4603:28:1216-10-11Amsterdam
2035Sergio WillemsMsenNieuwerkerk ad Ijssel03:31:4403:28:1210-04-11Rotterdam
2036Peter VersluisM40Spijkenisse03:34:4903:28:1210-04-11Rotterdam
2037Ron JimminkM35Loopgroep PK03:28:4303:28:1506-02-11Apeldoorn
2038Adam de RooyM35Eindhoven03:28:4803:28:1509-10-11Eindhoven
2039Piet AbmaM45Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:28:2003:28:1605-06-11Woensdrecht
2040Kkedir Said NasserM35Enschede03:28:2903:28:1617-04-11Enschede
2041Geert CeuppensM35Duffel03:28:3203:28:1605-06-11Woensdrecht
2042Dennis van StralenMsenBroek op Langedijk03:30:2903:28:1616-10-11Amsterdam
2043Thomas de WijkersloothMsenLangbroek03:31:3503:28:1610-04-11Rotterdam
2044Ed BoondersM40Waterland03:28:3103:28:1710-04-11Arnhem
2045Peter CrasM50Generaal Michaelis03:28:4103:28:1706-02-11Apeldoorn
2046Duncan ByrneM40's-Gravenhage03:40:0103:28:1716-10-11Amsterdam
2047Toon Van BeekM3003:36:4603:28:1825-09-11Berlijn
2048Edwin de NeijsM35Attila03:28:3903:28:1909-10-11Eindhoven
2049Nico MeeuwenoordM45Leiden Road Runners Club03:28:5003:28:1909-10-11Eindhoven
2050Paul GonzalezMsenRotterdam03:30:4303:28:1910-04-11Rotterdam
2051Jacco de BroekertMsenGoes03:28:2903:28:2001-10-11Zeeland
2052Peter van Sint AnnalandM40Veluwe03:28:3303:28:2009-10-11Eindhoven
2053Erik van den AkkerM40Scopias03:31:0703:28:2010-04-11Rotterdam
2054Marc De RuijterM3503:28:2103:28:2106-11-11New York
2055John de BoerM40Running AP03:29:3503:28:2106-11-11Berenloop
2056Pieter BaasM40Hoorn Nh03:30:1503:28:2116-10-11Amsterdam
2057Ton VremanM50Clytoneus03:30:4703:28:2116-10-11Amsterdam
2058Erik van der SluisM35Rotterdam03:28:2303:28:2318-12-11Spijkenisse
2059Mathij van der MeulenM55Rotterdam Running Am03:28:5803:28:2324-04-11Utrecht
2060Gerrit van ToorOnbekend03:28:2403:28:2415-05-11Leiden
2061Erik de KrakerM35Oost-Souburg03:30:4503:28:2510-04-11Rotterdam
2062Siebe van WaardeMsenMiddelburg03:31:4003:28:2510-04-11Rotterdam
2063Perry VrisekoopM40Rotterdam Atletiek03:28:3303:28:2610-04-11Arnhem
2064Maurice MeeksM4003:29:0403:28:2625-09-11Berlijn
2065Fons van SandeOnbekend03:28:2803:28:2815-05-11Leiden
2066Andre van LeeuwenM40Pijnacker03:30:1803:28:2810-04-11Rotterdam
2067Maarten SchoemakerMsen's-Gravenhage03:29:4403:28:2910-04-11Rotterdam
2068Hans RoodzantM50Arnhem03:28:3903:28:3016-10-11Amsterdam
2069Caspar HoubenM40Terheijden03:28:3103:28:3117-04-11Antwerpen
2070Tristan VellekoopM40Amsterdam03:31:0603:28:3210-04-11Rotterdam
2071Remco DrewesM40Drentsche AA03:29:3703:28:3302-10-11Koln
2072Gerben TewesM35Almere03:31:4903:28:3310-04-11Rotterdam
2073Rolf de HordeM45AV Aalsmeer03:29:4503:28:3416-10-11Amsterdam
2074Ruud GrimM50EPZ - 203:31:1103:28:3410-04-11Rotterdam
2075Frans LipschM40Schin op Geul03:31:3303:28:3410-04-11Rotterdam
2076Wim BrinkmanM50AVA '7003:29:5803:28:3616-10-11Amsterdam
2077Leon de MunnikM40Delta Sport03:30:2803:28:3710-04-11Rotterdam
2078Fred TieckenM45Oostzaan03:32:1703:28:3716-10-11Amsterdam
2079Cas HellebrekersM40Bussum03:30:4803:28:3816-10-11Amsterdam
2080Thijs WielengaMsenAmsterdam03:33:3003:28:3816-10-11Amsterdam
2081Co JansenOnbekend03:28:4003:28:4015-05-11Leiden
2082Frans VoskampOnbekend03:28:4003:28:4015-05-11Leiden
2083Niels van den BoogertM35Brielle03:30:4303:28:4110-04-11Rotterdam
2084Marcel WilminkM40Pallas '6703:28:5703:28:4210-04-11Rotterdam
2085Frans ArendsM50GVAC03:29:1503:28:4209-10-11Eindhoven
2086Erik EummelenMsenEindhoven03:29:3003:28:4709-10-11Eindhoven
2087Andre van der NeutM35Breukelen Ut03:29:4503:28:4716-10-11Amsterdam
2088Mark van der HeijdenM45OSS-VOLO03:31:5103:28:4710-04-11Rotterdam
2089Erik de LaatM40Gastel03:29:3503:28:4809-10-11Eindhoven
2090Joost SturkenboomM50Spark03:32:2003:28:4910-04-11Rotterdam
2091Simon OuwerlingM40Rotterdam03:29:2003:28:5010-04-11Rotterdam
2092Aad TielemanM50Haag Atletiek03:30:4103:28:5010-04-11Rotterdam
2093Ijme WoensdregtM45Gvav Rapiditas03:31:4203:28:5025-09-11Berlijn
2094Bram JoostenM4003:34:1603:28:5125-09-11Berlijn
2095Jan van NuenenM60Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:28:5603:28:5217-04-11Enschede
2096Michel BoumanMsenKrimpen aan de Ijssel03:30:1303:28:5210-04-11Rotterdam
2097Joachim HilhorstM35Nijmegen03:31:0703:28:5216-10-11Amsterdam
2098Jeroen PaalmanM45Thales03:29:0403:28:5317-04-11Enschede
2099Jean-Pierre GoessensM40Maastricht03:31:1603:28:5410-04-11Rotterdam
2100Jans VincentM60AV Rijssen03:29:0603:28:5517-04-11Enschede
2101Rene DaemenM50Olympus '7003:29:0303:28:5606-02-11Apeldoorn
2102Marijn van TrierM35Doorn03:30:4903:28:5602-10-11Koln
2103JÌürgen MousM45Rotterdam03:32:4403:28:5716-10-11Amsterdam
2104Franz van BarneveldM60Altis03:29:0103:28:5806-11-11Berenloop
2105Kristian GotschM35's-Gravenhage03:30:3903:28:5816-10-11Amsterdam
2106Frank van DiepenbosM50Atos03:31:0103:28:5816-10-11Amsterdam
2107Kees KuipersM40niezijl03:31:0203:28:5822-05-11Hamburg
2108Freddie BoumaM5003:28:5903:28:5931-10-11Dublin
2109Lennard VandewallM30Unitas03:29:5003:28:5902-10-11Koln
2110Arne Van Der SchuitM45Loopgroep Hoorn03:32:0403:28:5925-09-11Berlijn
2111Paul van GastelMsenLoon op Zand03:33:4803:28:5910-04-11Rotterdam
2112Hans DankbaarM55Rolde03:29:2803:29:0124-04-11Utrecht
2113Paul de KoningM45Maasland03:30:4703:29:0110-04-11Rotterdam
2114Wout VerkadeM55Maasland03:30:4703:29:0110-04-11Rotterdam
2115Patrick BeksM40Helmond03:32:2203:29:0110-04-11Rotterdam
2116Jurgen LemmensM4003:29:0303:29:0306-11-11New York
2117Pieter HubersM45Doetinchem03:29:1303:29:0309-10-11Eindhoven
2118Rinse van EttenM35's-Gravenhage03:29:5603:29:0310-04-11Rotterdam
2119Daniel BeerseM40PAC03:30:1903:29:0316-10-11Amsterdam
2120Roel ZwierM40Zierikzee03:30:5803:29:0410-04-11Rotterdam
2121Menno de JagerM60LAAC Twente03:29:1203:29:0517-04-11Enschede
2122Guus LaevenM45AV Heythuysen03:34:1503:29:0516-10-11Amsterdam
2123Cees GroenendijkM50Purmerend03:31:2703:29:0616-10-11Amsterdam
2124Ruben van der SligteM40PEC 191003:31:1403:29:0716-10-11Amsterdam
2125Frank TroelstraM50Horror03:29:1603:29:0806-11-11Berenloop
2126Piet-Hein de LeeuwM45Daventria03:29:4503:29:0810-04-11Rotterdam
2127Gert-Jan PingenM40TV Cerberus03:31:3403:29:0819-11-11Frankfurt
2128Fred BlokzijlM4503:32:5703:29:0925-09-11Berlijn
2129Alfred KerckhoffsM45Maastricht03:31:3203:29:1010-04-11Rotterdam
2130Erwin Van de LisdonkM35Taxandria03:29:1103:29:1106-03-11Barcelona
2131Vincent Van Den ElsenM35Taxandria03:29:1103:29:1106-03-11Barcelona
2132Frank de VoogdM60Amstelveen03:29:2203:29:1117-04-11Enschede
2133Willem van de WeteringM40Lexmond03:31:4903:29:1110-04-11Rotterdam
2134Bjorn HanegraafMsenDuizel03:31:0403:29:1210-04-11Rotterdam
2135Gijs van der WolfMsenAmsterdam03:31:3803:29:1216-10-11Amsterdam
2136Geert van IerselMsenMizuno prijswinnaars03:34:5803:29:1216-10-11Amsterdam
2137George BennettMsenDeventer03:32:2803:29:1310-04-11Rotterdam
2138Emiel VeenstraM55Roermond03:33:3603:29:1310-04-11Rotterdam
2139Leo TolboomM40MarathonPlus03:29:1403:29:1418-12-11Spijkenisse
2140Antonio MandersM40De Keien03:31:1803:29:1410-04-11Rotterdam
2141Wilfred van EsM50Trecho03:29:2603:29:1506-11-11Berenloop
2142Marlon van DonkM40Rotterdam03:32:5903:29:1516-10-11Amsterdam
2143Harry JorritsmaM45AV Heerenveen03:29:3803:29:1609-10-11Eindhoven
2144Wilmar TeunissenMsenNijmegen03:30:2003:29:1606-11-11Berenloop
2145Henk HofmanM45AV Houten03:31:3703:29:1616-10-11Amsterdam
2146Michel SchoutenMsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:29:4103:29:1710-04-11Rotterdam
2147Johan HamelinkM55Beuningen03:29:2503:29:1810-04-11Rotterdam
2148Arjan van der SijsM45GVAC03:29:5503:29:1809-10-11Eindhoven
2149Gino LambertM40Cav Climax03:32:2503:29:1925-09-11Berlijn
2150Paul EymaelM50Kerkrade03:29:2003:29:2017-04-11Antwerpen
2151Rene ten HoveM50Ciko '6603:29:3203:29:2010-04-11Arnhem
2152Sjaak DijksmanM50Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht03:31:5103:29:2010-04-11Rotterdam
2153Jaap RoordingM40De Bilt03:30:1003:29:2106-02-11Apeldoorn
2154Radmer SchalkxM35De Bilt03:30:1003:29:2106-02-11Apeldoorn
2155Hilko A SwankMsenAmsterdam03:30:1103:29:2116-10-11Amsterdam
2156Johan van den BergM45Assendelft03:38:1303:29:2116-10-11Amsterdam
2157Hans van GemerenM40Prins Hendrik03:29:2203:29:2210-04-11Parijs
2158Maarten LindenhoviusOnbekend03:29:2203:29:2215-05-11Leiden
2159Gerard HalsemaM45Groningen Atletiek03:30:2703:29:2216-10-11Amsterdam
2160Tijn HubertsMsenBarendrecht03:32:4603:29:2210-04-11Rotterdam
2161Bart SterkenburgMsenHendrik-Ido-Ambacht03:32:5003:29:2210-04-11Rotterdam
2162Ronald van IngenM40AV '3403:29:3403:29:2306-11-11Berenloop
2163Peter MuntelM40Avanti-Wilskracht03:29:3603:29:2317-04-11Enschede
2164Ruud SteenbergenM35Uithoorn03:31:5203:29:2316-10-11Amsterdam
2165Jerry van der HulstM40Leiden Road Runners Club03:29:5603:29:2409-10-11Eindhoven
2166Ernst VerslootM35Noordwijk03:30:5703:29:2410-04-11Rotterdam
2167Henry OkkersenM65avVN03:29:4803:29:2509-10-11Eindhoven
2168Luc van MilMsen's-Hertogenbosch03:32:4403:29:2610-04-11Rotterdam
2169Tijn HuttenhuisMsenDenekamp03:29:4003:29:2717-04-11Enschede
2170Marcel JagerM50Bladel03:30:4603:29:2709-10-11Eindhoven
2171Gertjan VierlingM35the Hague Road Runners03:33:2703:29:2810-04-11Rotterdam
2172Kees HoeksemaM40Garrelsweer03:30:3003:29:2906-11-11Berenloop
2173Ronald de JongeM35Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht03:29:5303:29:3009-10-11Eindhoven
2174Rob VerdurmenM45Capelle aan den IJss03:29:3703:29:3110-04-11Rotterdam
2175John OssendorpM50Nieuwegein03:29:5503:29:3109-10-11Eindhoven
2176Francois de BieM40Breda03:30:0103:29:3109-10-11Eindhoven
2177Ron KestM35Oudenbosch03:30:4903:29:3110-04-11Rotterdam
2178Johnny RaviaM35Zierikzee03:29:3703:29:3301-10-11Zeeland
2179Cor TerlouwM45Avantri03:29:5903:29:3409-10-11Eindhoven
2180Piet 't HartM50Olympus '7003:33:0003:29:3510-04-11Rotterdam
2181Jan Willem TolhoekM45IJsselstein Ut03:30:4903:29:3616-10-11Amsterdam
2182Cor van der GeestM50Haag Atletiek03:32:0603:29:3625-09-11Berlijn
2183Erik BrandsemaM50VAV03:30:4003:29:3709-10-11Eindhoven
2184Boudewijn HappeM4003:42:4003:29:3725-09-11Berlijn
2185Wouter de LangeMsenVelp Gld03:31:0203:29:3809-10-11Eindhoven
2186Roberto NarcisiMsenRotterdam03:31:2503:29:3810-04-11Rotterdam
2187Hans OomsM40Zoetermeer03:33:1503:29:3816-10-11Amsterdam
2188Aad ReeuwijkM50Ilion03:33:3103:29:3810-04-11Rotterdam
2189Roman PackbierM35Roosendaal03:29:4903:29:3905-06-11Woensdrecht
2190Arno RoosMsenGouda03:30:0003:29:3906-11-11Berenloop
2191Hans-Peter van WerschM40Eindhoven Atletiek03:30:2203:29:3909-10-11Eindhoven
2192Jacobus den HerderMsenAmsterdam03:31:1603:29:3916-10-11Amsterdam
2193Floris Janse de JongeM40Amstelveen03:32:5103:29:3916-10-11Amsterdam
2194Robert GebhardtM35Deventer03:29:4003:29:4002-10-11Brussel
2195Michael SteigerM55Biest-Houtakker03:29:4803:29:4009-10-11Eindhoven
2196Jean-Pierre van de LooMsenGeldrop03:29:5103:29:4009-10-11Eindhoven
2197Jan van de NobelenM55Arkel03:29:5303:29:4101-10-11Zeeland
2198Hein StolleM4503:30:4503:29:4125-09-11Berlijn
2199Ben SchellM50Triathlon03:31:0103:29:4110-04-11Rotterdam
2200Dick StamM45Trecho03:29:4203:29:4230-10-11Etten-Leur
2201Ray Van KesterenM55Naarden03:33:2903:29:4220-11-11Frankfurt
2202Rene KorevaarOnbekend03:29:4303:29:4315-05-11Leiden
2203Jaap vd BergM50Pijnenburg03:29:4403:29:4409-10-11Soest
2204Jos van der VorstM50AV Weert03:30:0203:29:4409-10-11Eindhoven
2205Timo BerkenboschMsenZwolle03:30:5503:29:4406-11-11Berenloop
2206Han HameleersM50AV Unitas Sittard03:30:3603:29:4602-10-11Koln
2207Paul van HoutM40Schaijk03:30:3903:29:4709-10-11Eindhoven
2208Ronald WiskampM40Delta Lloyd Running...03:31:4803:29:4725-09-11Berlijn
2209Jan DuelM45Krimpen aan de Lek03:32:2103:29:4810-04-11Rotterdam
2210Andries EtienneMsenAmsterdam03:37:3503:29:4816-10-11Amsterdam
2211Hans GerritsenM40LAAC Twente03:30:0203:29:4917-04-11Enschede
2212Henk van NieuwamerongenM45Loosdrecht03:30:3403:29:4916-10-11Amsterdam
2213Sven SchipperMsen03:29:5003:29:5006-11-11New York
2214Koen van den HeuvelM40Nijmegen03:31:5503:29:5010-04-11Rotterdam
2215Bertus EbbenhorstM50Running AP03:34:1903:29:5016-10-11Amsterdam
2216Ab SchinkelM50Benschop03:30:0103:29:5106-02-11Apeldoorn
2217Dave van 't HullM35Scopias03:31:5703:29:5110-04-11Rotterdam
2218Harry HorschM45Emmen03:29:5303:29:5222-05-11Maasdijk
2219Richard van der ValkM35Oss03:29:5503:29:5222-05-11Maasdijk
2220Jan SchinkelM55Benschop03:30:0103:29:5206-02-11Apeldoorn
2221Paul van DeursenM45Utrecht03:32:0603:29:5216-10-11Amsterdam
2222Gert SijberdenMsenLoosdrecht03:34:0103:29:5316-10-11Amsterdam
2223Sieger-Rink de JongM45Zeewolde03:30:4303:29:5409-10-11Eindhoven
2224Stef BakkerM50Hillegom03:31:0103:29:5410-04-11Rotterdam
2225Mats TeeuwM40Dutch Runners Basic03:31:4903:29:5416-10-11Amsterdam
2226Koos RademakerM65Triathlon03:30:1003:29:5516-10-11Amsterdam
2227Davy van den BergMsenAmsterdam03:33:1903:29:5516-10-11Amsterdam
2228Jeffrey LaterveerMsenZoeterwoude03:29:5603:29:5626-04-11Diever
2229Eric BaxM45Rijswijk Nb03:30:0303:29:5601-10-11Zeeland
2230Jaap Alberda Van EkensteinM6003:41:0203:29:5925-09-11Berlijn
2231Remco GruijtersMsenHerten03:31:4603:30:0010-04-11Rotterdam