Ad
< terug

marathon mannen 2010

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Koen Raymaekers80Hellas02:11:0902:11:0811-04-10Rotterdam
2Ronald SchroÌÇr80Hera02:16:2702:16:2711-04-10Rotterdam
3Rens Dekkers80Hera02:17:1002:17:0911-04-10Rotterdam
4Patrick Stitzinger81Nederland02:17:2802:17:2517-10-10Amsterdam
5Hugo van den Broek76AV Castricum02:22:0602:22:0601-08-10Barcelona
6Neals Strik73Nederland02:23:0702:23:0610-10-10Eindhoven
7Harm Sengers82Eindhoven Atletiek02:23:2102:23:1810-10-10Eindhoven
8Noel Keijsers73Prins Hendrik02:25:0102:25:0010-10-10Eindhoven
9Jeroen Velthuis77Nederland02:25:4102:25:4017-10-10Amsterdam
10Sebastien Schletterer72Dynamica02:25:4502:25:4317-10-10Amsterdam
11Patrick Kwist68Rotterdam Atletiek02:27:1602:27:1011-04-10Rotterdam
12Hidde Tangerman80Nederland02:27:1802:27:1717-10-10Amsterdam
13Remon van Lunzen69Lionitas02:27:2002:27:2007-11-10Terschelling
14Pip Tesselaar69Nederland02:27:4002:27:3817-10-10Amsterdam
15Iwan Kamminga78Aquilo02:27:5202:27:5206-06-10Leeuwarden
16Luc Krotwaar80Eindhoven Atletiek02:28:1002:28:1012-09-10Meerssen
17Simon Vroemen69Nederland02:28:1702:28:1707-11-10New York
18Arthur Schramade69Cifla02:28:3002:28:2611-04-10Rotterdam
19Casper Dirks73Nederland02:29:4202:29:4017-10-10Amsterdam
20Raymon van den Berg82Prins Hendrik02:31:0202:30:5911-04-10Rotterdam
21Peter Bruinsma71Cifla02:31:4602:31:4317-10-10Amsterdam
22Imo Muller80Nederland02:31:5002:31:4717-10-10Amsterdam
23Sam LandmanMPM02:31:5302:31:4903-10-10Koln
24Marcel Uppelschoten66Nederland02:32:1902:32:1705-04-10Utrecht
25Emiel Pieterse80Nederland02:32:3902:32:3617-10-10Amsterdam
26Oskar de Kuijer02:32:5202:32:5207-11-10New York
27Fransua Woldemariam70AVA '7002:33:0902:33:0906-06-10Leeuwarden
28Patrick Delait69Caesar02:33:5902:33:5511-04-10Rotterdam
29Martin Ketellapper73Lionitas02:34:0402:34:0011-04-10Rotterdam
30Ralf Preibisch62Olympia Halsteren02:34:0802:34:0825-04-10Antwerpen
31Bernard te BoekhorstAV Phoenix02:34:1602:34:1119-09-10Berlijn
32Michiel Otten77Nederland02:34:2402:34:2217-10-10Amsterdam
33Michiel Hulleman81Phanos02:34:2402:34:2217-10-10Amsterdam
34Michael Woerden75De Veenlopers02:34:2902:34:2610-10-10Eindhoven
35Bas Diederen88Nederland02:34:3402:34:3217-10-10Amsterdam
36Bart Wassenberg67Hellas02:35:1002:34:5119-09-10Berlijn
37Said Hayek80Helmond02:34:5402:34:5329-05-10Klazienaveen
38Joris Kampen80Groningen Atletiek02:35:3702:35:2411-04-10Rotterdam
39Jay Sauer72Cifla02:35:3502:35:3210-10-10Eindhoven
40Harald van Doorn64Lycurgus02:35:3502:35:3210-10-10Eindhoven
41Rik ElfrinkNederland02:35:3802:35:3717-10-10Amsterdam
42Wayne Blas77Doenrade02:35:5802:35:4611-04-10Rotterdam
43Marco van Dongen69Sprint02:36:3802:36:3411-04-10Rotterdam
44Bj̦rn GeerdinkMarathon Pim Mulier02:37:1902:37:1131-10-10Frankfurt
45Hitoshi Komoto79DELFT02:37:2802:37:2816-05-10Leiden
46Yennick Wolthuizen80Nederland02:38:0102:37:5817-10-10Amsterdam
47Thijs Gipmans74avVN02:38:3802:38:2611-04-10Rotterdam
48Michiel Snuverink82Hengelo02:38:3302:38:3325-04-10Enschede
49Carel Doreleijers60Athlos02:38:4102:38:3411-04-10Rotterdam
50Nabil Karimi79Typhoon02:38:4102:38:3811-04-10Rotterdam
51Marcel Wilmink68Pallas '6702:38:4202:38:3911-04-10Rotterdam
52Ruben Schellingerhout75Amsterdam02:39:0102:38:4811-04-10Rotterdam
53Pieter Mans79AV Twenterand02:39:0102:39:0025-04-10Enschede
54Casper KoelmaMPM02:39:0602:39:0303-10-10Koln
55Bram van Rijswijk81Eindhoven Atletiek02:39:1202:39:1212-12-10Spijkenisse
56Theo Stelling58AV '2302:39:1802:39:1617-10-10Amsterdam
57Andre Heeren69Clytoneus02:39:2702:39:2505-04-10Utrecht
58Edward Geertse85Spado02:39:3402:39:3310-10-10Eindhoven
59Eddy Wagner79Velserbroek02:39:4602:39:4117-10-10Amsterdam
60Aart-Peter Baan68Energie02:39:4802:39:4111-04-10Rotterdam
61Remy Vasseur81Vlissingen02:39:4402:39:4417-04-10Sluis
62Pascal van Norden72BAM - 102:39:5202:39:4711-04-10Rotterdam
63Andr̩ Oude Elferink67Dionysos02:39:4802:39:4725-04-10Enschede
64Fons Liebregts65Eindhoven Atletiek02:40:0602:39:5411-04-10Rotterdam
65Hans Verbaandert58GVAC02:40:1202:40:0211-04-10Rotterdam
66Martin Veenhuizen69AAC '6102:40:2602:40:2311-04-10Rotterdam
67Bert Vanwersch66Achilles Top02:40:4002:40:3319-09-10Berlijn
68Kees van Helmond66Scorpio02:40:3702:40:3305-04-10Utrecht
69Jos op t Hoog66Loopgroep PK02:40:4002:40:4031-10-10Etten-Leur
70Michiel Spijkers77Tilburg Road Runners02:41:0302:40:5717-10-10Amsterdam
71Niels Staring79AV Wijchen02:41:1302:41:0511-04-10Rotterdam
72Alwin Vermeulen70Kwadendamme02:41:0502:41:0517-04-10Sluis
73Hans Reigel70LAT02:41:0902:41:0710-10-10Eindhoven
74Cees Kersten64TAS '8202:41:3302:41:2617-10-10Amsterdam
75Arjan Beije71Burgh Haamstede02:41:4602:41:3011-04-10Rotterdam
76Joop Pauw71Hellas02:41:5102:41:3219-09-10Berlijn
77Wim van Sparrentak69Middelburg02:41:3802:41:3817-04-10Sluis
78John Ketelaars69PAC02:41:5802:41:5011-04-10Rotterdam
79Gert-Jan Wassink80Nederland02:42:0202:42:0011-04-10Rotterdam
80Bernard Roelen68Loopgroep PK02:42:0202:42:0216-05-10Leiden
81Henri Veldman62AV Heerenveen02:42:3802:42:2611-04-10Rotterdam
82Gerard de Lange65Waterweg02:42:4902:42:4931-10-10Etten-Leur
83Allan van Hulst85Nijmegen Atletiek02:43:0102:42:5710-10-10Eindhoven
84Ramon van der Wilde75Loopgroep PK02:43:0602:43:0405-04-10Utrecht
85Nico Altorf67Hillegom02:43:1302:43:0717-10-10Amsterdam
86John Nagelhout70AV Heerenveen02:43:1302:43:0917-10-10Amsterdam
87Alfred Roelen68NSL02:43:2602:43:2217-10-10Amsterdam
88Ronnie Duinkerken73Rotterdam Atletiek02:43:2402:43:2305-09-10Beneden-Leeuwen
89Ron van den Berg65Waterweg02:43:4002:43:4031-10-10Etten-Leur
90Mark van Egteren84AV '3402:43:5302:43:4817-10-10Amsterdam
91Bernie Nissen77Kronos02:44:2202:44:0211-04-10Rotterdam
92Barend Klein74Passaat02:44:2502:44:2531-10-10Etten-Leur
93Pawel Wojcik76Ulvenhout02:45:1802:44:2511-04-10Rotterdam
94Marc Boes78Hellas02:44:4902:44:3911-04-10Rotterdam
95Maurice van der Velden74Energie02:44:4902:44:4411-04-10Rotterdam
96Fred de Jongste68Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:44:5702:44:4511-04-10Rotterdam
97Tonnie Stouten65Apeldoorn02:44:5002:44:5016-05-10Hoorn
98Marco Tramontina68Eindhoven Atletiek02:45:0102:45:0131-10-10Etten-Leur
99Martin Hagenaars71Haarlem02:45:2102:45:1011-04-10Rotterdam
100Rik Wolswinkel77Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:45:1502:45:1405-09-10Beneden-Leeuwen
101Richard Deen70De Koplopers02:45:3102:45:1711-04-10Rotterdam
102Bob Keuzekamp63Suomi02:45:2802:45:1911-04-10Rotterdam
103Wannie Friderichs72Almere '8102:45:4002:45:3517-10-10Amsterdam
104Jeffrey van Horn80Almere02:45:4902:45:4417-10-10Amsterdam
105Jean-Pierre Dieteren65Meerssen02:45:4402:45:4412-09-10Meerssen
106Bernardus RoelenLoopgroeppk02:45:4902:45:4619-09-10Berlijn
107Rob Bravenboer70Eindhoven Atletiek02:45:5902:45:4711-04-10Rotterdam
108Mauris van der Velden02:45:4902:45:4916-05-10Leiden
109Mark Huisman79Amsterdam Zuidoost02:46:0802:45:5810-10-10Eindhoven
110Sicco Roukema67Hellas02:46:0702:45:5811-04-10Rotterdam
111Martin Keulemans67GAC Hilversum02:46:2002:45:5817-10-10Amsterdam
112Ton van t Veer57Sprint02:46:1602:46:0011-04-10Rotterdam
113Johan KatsAV Daventria02:46:1902:46:0619-09-10Berlijn
114John van Dijk69AKU02:46:2302:46:1411-04-10Rotterdam
115Jack Goversavs 9002:46:1402:46:1408-05-10Steenbergen
116Niek van Veen81Phanos02:46:3402:46:2017-10-10Amsterdam
117Paul Blokland74Parthenon02:46:3302:46:2411-04-10Rotterdam
118Dirk Sijtsma67PAC02:46:2902:46:2617-10-10Amsterdam
119Martijn Quak71Vinkeveen02:46:3902:46:2711-04-10Rotterdam
120Wytze Muijzert64Ron Clarke02:46:4902:46:4011-04-10Rotterdam
121Mats Riekkola72Bergen Nh02:47:0102:46:4617-10-10Amsterdam
122Mart Solleveld84Olympus '7002:46:5402:46:4711-04-10Rotterdam
123Menno LievenCapelle a/d Ijssel02:46:5102:46:5131-10-10Krimpenerwaard
124Harry de Boer59Altis02:47:0302:46:5711-04-10Rotterdam
125B Mpetsi-Bokondji65Wassenaar02:46:5802:46:5710-10-10Eindhoven
126Detmar Roessink75TION02:47:1402:47:1110-10-10Eindhoven
127Harry Wiersma72SV Friesland02:47:1302:47:1307-11-10Terschelling
128Corn̩ van Oirschot70Tilburg Road Runners02:47:2502:47:1510-10-10Eindhoven
129Paul Smits63Haarlem02:47:3002:47:1717-10-10Amsterdam
130Chris Wouters54THOR02:47:2902:47:2317-10-10Amsterdam
131Edward Hertsenberg70LAAC Twente02:47:3202:47:2810-10-10Eindhoven
132Sigmar Kock70Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:47:3802:47:3217-10-10Amsterdam
133Robert van den Heuvel72Oss '7802:47:4802:47:3817-10-10Amsterdam
134Rene de Lange77De Koplopers02:47:5302:47:4917-10-10Amsterdam
135Stefan van der Pal80SV Friesland02:48:0302:48:0305-04-10Utrecht
136Martin Verveer67Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht02:48:4002:48:0711-04-10Rotterdam
137Amriet Oemraw60Rotterdam Atletiek02:48:1602:48:1011-04-10Rotterdam
138Ivo de Bruyn65RK HAV02:48:1702:48:1111-04-10Rotterdam
139Marijn van Schoote81Rotterdam Atletiek02:48:2902:48:1217-10-10Amsterdam
140Harold Visser75SAV02:48:1802:48:1411-04-10Rotterdam
141Dirk Londema80Arnhem02:48:4702:48:1407-11-10Terschelling
142Dave Boone88AV '5602:48:1702:48:1631-10-10Etten-Leur
143Iwan Theunissen72STB02:48:1902:48:1810-10-10Eindhoven
144Paul Verkleij73Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:48:2302:48:2207-11-10Terschelling
145Maurits Heikoop72Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse02:48:3002:48:2711-04-10Rotterdam
146Jeroen Zeinstraadidas02:48:3902:48:2919-09-10Berlijn
147Robin Alexander van Ge77Leiderdorp02:48:5002:48:3011-04-10Rotterdam
148Peter Nijssen61Hellas02:49:1602:48:4519-09-10Berlijn
149Ralf Ringenaldus76AAC '6102:48:5502:48:5311-04-10Rotterdam
150Johnny Ravia70Delta Sport02:48:5602:48:5607-03-10Barcelona
151Elmar Kal88KAV Holland02:49:1102:48:5717-10-10Amsterdam
152Dave Baars75Phanos02:49:0202:48:5717-10-10Amsterdam
153Leslie Pangemanan73Amsterdam02:49:5202:49:0421-02-10Apeldoorn
154Aart van Wijk58Passaat02:49:0802:49:0411-04-10Rotterdam
155Martijn Hiensch64Phanos02:49:1702:49:0711-04-10Rotterdam
156Bert LeusinkMPM02:49:1402:49:1103-10-10Koln
157Berry Snoeren76Tilburg Road Runner...02:50:2602:49:1719-09-10Berlijn
158Bertil Krukkert65Atletics Nijverdal02:49:1802:49:1725-04-10Enschede
159Peter Bosgoed66ARO '8802:49:4002:49:1911-04-10Rotterdam
160Martijn van Rijn77Triathlon02:49:3502:49:2510-10-10Eindhoven
161Barry Dooper72TTW02:49:3802:49:3217-10-10Amsterdam
162Hans Berendsen67Pallas '9302:49:4602:49:3711-04-10Rotterdam
163Thomas Miedema81Phanos02:49:4002:49:3807-11-10Terschelling
164Arie van Houwelingen60Eindhoven Atletiek02:49:5102:49:4011-04-10Rotterdam
165Jaap van Duijvenvoorde63Leiden Atletiek02:49:4802:49:4321-02-10Apeldoorn
166Niels Goudswaard69Zierikzee02:49:5302:49:4311-04-10Rotterdam
167Edward de Leng62Koudekerke02:49:4802:49:4411-04-10Rotterdam
168Ferry ten Hove64Pallas '9302:49:5302:49:4711-04-10Rotterdam
169Koen Martens64Running200002:49:5302:49:4811-04-10Rotterdam
170Cor Hoebeke53De Koplopers02:49:5802:49:5011-04-10Rotterdam
171Lamko Hulzebos67HAC '6302:49:5902:49:5511-04-10Rotterdam
172Daniel A Monster72Zeist02:50:0102:49:5617-10-10Amsterdam
173Antonio Duijmelinck69Eindhoven Atletiek02:50:0002:49:5805-04-10Utrecht
174Eric Baten67Apeldoorn02:50:0502:50:0302-10-10Zoutelande
175Bas Pieterse60AV Zeewolde02:50:3602:50:0611-04-10Rotterdam
176Joost Wessels63Groningen Atletiek02:50:1002:50:1010-10-10Melbourne
177Sander van den Hoogen74Cifla02:50:1702:50:1607-11-10Terschelling
178Jan de Wilde57Nisse02:50:4702:50:2311-04-10Rotterdam
179Maarten van Veen71Gemeente Rotterdam -02:50:3102:50:2411-04-10Rotterdam
180Rombout Breedveld67Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:50:3002:50:2517-10-10Amsterdam
181Guido Koopmans76Sittard02:50:4102:50:2811-04-10Rotterdam
182Bart De Grove72Vlierzele Sportief02:50:3102:50:3112-12-10Spijkenisse
183Tom Werrelmann75Energie02:50:3902:50:3511-04-10Rotterdam
184Erwin Dekkers02:50:4702:50:4707-11-10New York
185Herman Prangsma71Otterlo02:51:0702:50:5511-04-10Rotterdam
186Robert van Boxtel67Prins Hendrik02:51:2002:51:0811-04-10Rotterdam
187Gerard Limbeek61Dieren02:51:1002:51:0921-02-10Apeldoorn
188Edley Kerssenberg67Almere02:51:1302:51:0905-04-10Utrecht
189Johan Kokke61THOR02:51:2002:51:1117-10-10Amsterdam
190Nid Rumphakwaen68Sparta Vilvoorde02:51:1702:51:1310-10-10Eindhoven
191Rubert Rietkerk61Altis02:51:2502:51:1517-10-10Amsterdam
192Frans Dekker69avVN02:51:2002:51:1605-04-10Utrecht
193Leo Jansen57PAC02:51:3902:51:1711-04-10Rotterdam
194Vincent Verboven70's-Hertogenbosch02:51:2102:51:2107-11-10New York
195Theo Haverkamp58Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:51:2302:51:2225-04-10Enschede
196Jo Schoonbroodt50Maasrunners02:51:2302:51:2312-09-10Meerssen
197Han Wolsing65Av Triathlon02:51:3902:51:3419-09-10Berlijn
198Edwin Roest66AVV02:51:4702:51:3411-04-10Rotterdam
199Bas Poot70NEA Volharding02:51:4402:51:3617-10-10Amsterdam
200Arco Cooiman64avVN02:51:4302:51:3611-04-10Rotterdam
201Cees Stolwijk50Altis02:52:0202:51:3911-04-10Rotterdam
202Vincent Oude Ophuis62NSL02:51:4902:51:3911-04-10Rotterdam
203Frans Schoonbrood60Moorveld02:52:5502:51:4511-04-10Rotterdam
204Maarten Hendriks78Cifla02:51:4702:51:4507-11-10Terschelling
205Marcel Stoffers71Loopgroep PK02:52:0702:51:4719-09-10Berlijn
206Jasper van de Reep75Rotterdam02:51:5302:51:5211-04-10Rotterdam
207Mark Groeneweg71Dieren02:51:5602:51:5409-05-10Arnhem
208Tom Groot78Flakkee02:52:0202:51:5510-10-10Eindhoven
209Thomas Naasz75Almere02:52:0602:51:5917-10-10Amsterdam
210Armand Laven70OSS-VOLO02:52:0402:51:5911-04-10Rotterdam
211Eelco Hoogeveen70Blije02:52:0202:52:0220-11-10Leens
212Hans de Man62Papendrecht02:52:1402:52:0311-04-10Rotterdam
213Gerrit van Egmond73Rijnsburg02:52:1302:52:0417-10-10Amsterdam
214Ruud de Vette58Hellevoetsluis02:52:1302:52:0611-04-10Rotterdam
215Hans SchepersKlazienaveen02:53:1302:52:0719-09-10Berlijn
216Jos van Vlierden71Eindhoven02:52:1802:52:1510-10-10Eindhoven
217Sjakko JoziasseKoudekerke02:52:1602:52:1617-04-10Sluis
218Martin Zwinkels70Olympus '7002:52:3002:52:2611-04-10Rotterdam
219Jan Broeders62Spiridon02:52:3802:52:3410-10-10Eindhoven
220Tiedo Tinga73Horror02:52:4002:52:3421-02-10Apeldoorn
221Adriaan van Keulen80Middelburg02:52:3502:52:3517-04-10Sluis
222Cor van Baar61HOOFDDORP02:52:4402:52:4011-04-10Rotterdam
223Jacco Langerak86Oss02:52:5902:52:4517-10-10Amsterdam
224Emile Dercksen77Harderwijk02:52:5802:52:5827-11-10Urk
225Peter Burger58KPN - 102:53:1802:53:0311-04-10Rotterdam
226Arie van Dijk60Typhoon02:53:3402:53:1211-04-10Rotterdam
227Esteban van der Wolf83Dutch Runners Gold02:53:1902:53:1411-04-10Rotterdam
228John BoschAtletiek Maastricht02:53:1902:53:1812-09-10Meerssen
229Fons de Bie63Unitas02:53:2202:53:2109-05-10Vis̩
230Maarten Tolsma67AV Castricum02:53:3502:53:2111-04-10Rotterdam
231Hein van Riel82Utrecht02:53:3102:53:2217-10-10Amsterdam
232Gerard Hesselmans59NOP02:53:4802:53:2211-04-10Rotterdam
233Stephane Airiau77AV '2302:56:3402:53:3111-04-10Rotterdam
234Sjaak Brouwer64Dynamica02:53:5402:53:3117-10-10Amsterdam
235Simon Brownlee71Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:53:4302:53:3205-04-10Utrecht
236Tjerry van Schijndel02:53:3502:53:3516-05-10Leiden
237Richard Kienstra70Lionitas02:53:5202:53:3817-10-10Amsterdam
238Jan Berkhout85Amsterdam02:53:4802:53:4217-10-10Amsterdam
239Ger BodelierSTB02:53:4302:53:4312-09-10Meerssen
240Johan Matthijsse63Loopgroep PK02:53:4802:53:4607-11-10Terschelling
241Nils van Elzelingen65Veluwe02:54:0202:53:4911-04-10Rotterdam
242Jeroen Plevier70Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:53:5702:53:4917-10-10Amsterdam
243Jork Geraets76Zaanland02:53:5702:53:5117-10-10Amsterdam
244Jendo Visser78SV Friesland02:53:5902:53:5807-11-10Terschelling
245Marco Gruben66Gelre02:54:1702:54:0617-10-10Amsterdam
246Erik Goossen71Terneuzen02:54:0802:54:0817-04-10Sluis
247Mattijs van MaasakkersWagenberg02:54:1802:54:1606-06-10Lith
248Rob van Tol61Pallas '6702:54:2002:54:1811-04-10Rotterdam
249Henk Guise64Roosendaal02:54:2302:54:1811-04-10Rotterdam
250Lous Wondergem80Dynamica02:54:2502:54:1811-04-10Rotterdam
251Peter Pollemans85Flakkee02:54:2902:54:2011-04-10Rotterdam
252Harmen Jorritsma68Amsterdam02:54:3302:54:2111-04-10Rotterdam
253Frank Heijmink64Alphen aan den Rijn02:54:3102:54:2211-04-10Rotterdam
254Harry Rutgers56Loopgroep Bedum02:54:4302:54:2211-04-10Rotterdam
255Johan Boom69Spurt '8802:55:0602:54:2917-10-10Amsterdam
256Bas Briefjes77AV Castricum02:54:3702:54:2911-04-10Rotterdam
257Paul van den Bergh67Arnhem02:54:4202:54:3311-04-10Rotterdam
258Rien Bastiaansen55THOR02:54:4202:54:3611-04-10Rotterdam
259Barry Bronsema75Groningen Atletiek02:54:5002:54:3610-10-10Eindhoven
260Jan Stuursma87Sappemeer02:55:0502:54:4421-03-10Rome
261Jan Albert Veenema74Horror02:54:4602:54:4606-06-10Leeuwarden
262Edward Pechler65Loopgroep Bedum02:54:5502:54:4717-10-10Amsterdam
263Marcel Gierman74Zevenaar02:54:5602:54:5310-10-10Eindhoven
264Peter Bakker68Veluwe02:54:5502:54:5407-11-10Terschelling
265Klaas Ettema75AV Edam02:55:1002:54:5711-04-10Rotterdam
266Hafid Chaaby63Gemeente Gorinchem -02:55:1702:54:5811-04-10Rotterdam
267Abdelkader Benali02:55:1702:54:5919-09-10Berlijn
268John Hemmerl̩61TNT - 102:55:0802:55:0311-04-10Rotterdam
269Richard Dijkhuizen72AV Castricum02:55:1402:55:0611-04-10Rotterdam
270Dirk Ekkelboom60Atos02:55:1102:55:0607-11-10Terschelling
271Theo van Hofslot61Sprint02:55:2402:55:0711-04-10Rotterdam
272Leo van der Harg65avVN02:55:1302:55:0810-10-10Eindhoven
273Pieter Westers75Leiden Atletiek02:55:3602:55:0911-04-10Rotterdam
274Roelof Hutten57Spurt '8802:55:1402:55:1225-04-10Enschede
275Hans van Langen63Sparta02:55:2102:55:1611-04-10Rotterdam
276Jan Weide62Typhoon02:55:3802:55:1611-04-10Rotterdam
277Henk vd Molen57AAC '6102:55:2302:55:2311-04-10Rotterdam
278John de Rooij57Loopgroep PK02:55:2602:55:2409-05-10Arnhem
279Wouter Zondervan67Av Triathlon02:55:3702:55:2519-09-10Berlijn
280Jeroen Ammerlaan75De Kieviten02:55:3802:55:2611-04-10Rotterdam
281Ruud Jonk81Volendam02:55:3502:55:3011-04-10Rotterdam
282Remko Peters78PAC02:55:4802:55:3111-04-10Rotterdam
283Max Neumann86Amsterdam02:56:1702:55:3617-10-10Amsterdam
284Bart van Sloun70Loopgroep PK02:55:5002:55:4011-04-10Rotterdam
285Adri Henskens60OSS-VOLO02:55:4702:55:4211-04-10Rotterdam
286Nap Hage62Poortvliet02:55:4502:55:4531-10-10Etten-Leur
287Bernard Hilferink72Argo02:55:5902:55:4817-10-10Amsterdam
288Andr̩ Roukema62AV '2302:55:5028-08-10Amsterdam
289Jacco van Gils69Sprint02:56:0802:55:5211-04-10Rotterdam
290Johannes Brons02:55:5502:55:5507-11-10New York
291Herman Hassing70LAAC Twente02:56:0002:55:5611-04-10Rotterdam
292Theo van Buren67Leiden02:56:0802:55:5717-10-10Amsterdam
293Ben Groenewegen53Olympus '7002:56:0402:55:5811-04-10Rotterdam
294Edwin Vonk71Loopgroep PK02:56:1002:56:0311-04-10Rotterdam
295Kees Franken62Spado02:56:1002:56:0705-04-10Utrecht
296Erik Kuijer73Ruinerwold02:56:0802:56:0827-11-10Urk
297Alfred van Pelt68Fortuna02:56:0902:56:0811-04-10Rotterdam
298Daniel Schroeder87Rotterdam02:56:4402:56:1017-10-10Amsterdam
299Gert Mertens64SAC02:56:1302:56:1312-12-10Spijkenisse
300Maarten Hoogkamer74De Spartaan02:56:2502:56:2205-04-10Utrecht
301Ed van Dijk66Poortugaal02:56:5402:56:2411-04-10Rotterdam
302Marco Vet70Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:57:0002:56:2510-10-10Eindhoven
303Mehmet Dag81Dutch Runners Gold02:56:3202:56:2705-09-10Beneden-Leeuwen
304Jeroen Brinkhoff72Dutch Gay & Lesbian02:56:4002:56:3017-10-10Amsterdam
305Wim Voermans61AV '4002:56:3202:56:3131-10-10Etten-Leur
306Gert Van Der Vinden64Biggekerke02:56:3402:56:3412-12-10Spijkenisse
307Menno Heijstek69Prins Hendrik02:57:3802:56:3811-04-10Rotterdam
308Joop Essing71Sittard02:57:5202:56:4011-04-10Rotterdam
309Jeen Kempenaar63Phanos02:56:4802:56:4417-10-10Amsterdam
310Karl Bleijenberg59Atverni02:56:5602:56:4510-10-10Eindhoven
311Dorus Jaspers66GAC Gemert02:56:4802:56:4605-04-10Utrecht
312Erik Tange73Amstelveen02:56:5402:56:4717-10-10Amsterdam
313Peter Sabel63Fortuna02:56:4902:56:4811-04-10Rotterdam
314Ron Huizer60Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:57:1502:56:5111-04-10Rotterdam
315Jan Bruning49Zandvoort02:57:0202:56:5211-04-10Rotterdam
316Jochem Duijnhoven81Hellas02:56:5602:56:5411-04-10Rotterdam
317Gerard Lensvelt67Oosterhout Nb02:57:0702:57:0221-02-10Apeldoorn
318Michiel van Dijk68GAC Hilversum02:57:0902:57:0705-04-10Utrecht
319Sebastiaan Heikoop69Delta Sport02:57:2102:57:1111-04-10Rotterdam
320Wilko de Vos63Kattendijke02:57:1302:57:1317-04-10Sluis
321David van der Linden68Eindhoven Atletiek02:57:1902:57:1610-10-10Eindhoven
322Egbert Reurich66Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht02:57:1602:57:1610-10-10Brussel
323Gerwin Vos73Ter-Aar02:57:2402:57:2011-04-10Rotterdam
324Joost FortkampMPM02:57:2602:57:2103-10-10Koln
325Marc Riemens69Middelburg02:57:2602:57:2502-10-10Zoutelande
326Fons Leuven65Suomi02:57:3602:57:2511-04-10Rotterdam
327Niels Geise75Phanos02:57:5002:57:2617-10-10Amsterdam
328Cees van Zwieten67Running AP02:57:3702:57:2617-10-10Amsterdam
329Harm van Bruggen57avVN02:57:3802:57:2711-04-10Rotterdam
330Huub van Noorden88Yerseke02:57:2902:57:2902-10-10Zoutelande
331Cis Heylen65Westerlo02:57:5502:57:2910-10-10Eindhoven
332Christiaan van Meurs75Atletics Nijverdal02:57:3302:57:3021-02-10Apeldoorn
333Martin Helmantel71Heemstede02:58:1802:57:3110-10-10Eindhoven
334Theo den Herder52AV '5602:57:3802:57:3210-10-10Eindhoven
335Armand van der Smissen68Nederland02:57:3702:57:3210-10-10Eindhoven
336Willem van t Veer70Lycurgus02:57:3702:57:3211-04-10Rotterdam
337Andr̩ Melissant72Flakkee02:57:3802:57:3311-04-10Rotterdam
338Ronald Oostdam74NSL02:57:4202:57:3610-10-10Eindhoven
339Wout MensiinkTitus02:57:3902:57:3907-03-10Barcelona
340Jeroen van Kessel75Veldhoven02:58:2202:57:4610-10-10Eindhoven
341Rob Snoeren69Waalwijk02:58:0402:57:4811-04-10Rotterdam
342Edwin Arens69Kruiningen02:57:4902:57:4917-04-10Sluis
343Bart-Jan Van DuurenMPM02:57:5302:57:5003-10-10Koln
344Sam Blom02:57:5002:57:5007-11-10New York
345Erik Naberman70Genemuiden02:58:0002:57:5217-10-10Amsterdam
346Bert Janssen50Cifla02:58:2002:57:5411-04-10Rotterdam
347Henry Vredendaal57Atverni02:58:2102:57:5511-04-10Rotterdam
348Friso Wolters76Amsterdam02:58:2402:57:5507-11-10Terschelling
349Frans Woerden70De Veenlopers02:57:5602:57:5616-05-10Leiden
350Gavin Pape81Amsterdam02:58:0502:57:5617-10-10Amsterdam
351Erik Scheers74Phanos02:58:1902:57:5717-10-10Amsterdam
352Ronny Leeftink74De Sperwers02:58:1802:57:5817-10-10Amsterdam
353Gerard Lugtenberg63Heino02:58:0802:57:5911-04-10Rotterdam
354Jan Groen58Start '7802:58:3002:58:0211-04-10Rotterdam
355Marius Besuijen62Dynamica02:58:0202:58:0207-03-10Barcelona
356Dennis van Berkel64LVA Plantaris02:58:2002:58:0311-04-10Rotterdam
357Peter Ipema65Loopgroep De Drentsc02:58:1002:58:0410-10-10Eindhoven
358Guus van Veen67WZK Tri Team Wassena02:58:0402:58:0416-05-10Leiden
359Erik Dees81Maassluis02:58:0502:58:0531-10-10Etten-Leur
360Ron van de Hee73ROTTERDAM02:58:2002:58:0511-04-10Rotterdam
361Benny Thuy68Sint Jansteen02:58:0502:58:0517-04-10Sluis
362Michel de Maat61Fortuna02:58:0602:58:0631-10-10Etten-Leur
363Bertil van Nunen62Pallas '9302:58:1102:58:0711-04-10Rotterdam
364Marijn Treurniet81De Kieviten02:58:2102:58:0811-04-10Rotterdam
365Merijn Schuurman78Almere02:58:1702:58:1117-10-10Amsterdam
366Daan Hoogeveen78Etten-Leur02:58:1402:58:1416-05-10Leiden
367Wim van Ruiven61Loopgroep PK02:58:2402:58:1511-04-10Rotterdam
368Ruud Riesmeijer66Spijkenisse02:58:3602:58:1611-04-10Rotterdam
369Adriaan Martin de Geus80Dordrecht02:58:4302:58:1617-10-10Amsterdam
370Veron Lust63NEA Volharding02:58:2602:58:1811-04-10Rotterdam
371Michael Nijland72Amsterdam02:59:0302:58:1917-10-10Amsterdam
372Anthony de Monchy79Amsterdam02:59:3502:58:2017-10-10Amsterdam
373Hakim Najib77Runnersworld02:58:4202:58:2121-03-10Rome
374Ivo Vermeeren69Achilles Top02:58:2502:58:2111-04-10Rotterdam
375Richard Pennink67Hellas02:58:3302:58:2211-04-10Rotterdam
376Stefan Szepesi79Rotterdam02:58:4502:58:2317-10-10Amsterdam
377Nico Vlaar56Gemeente Rotterdam -02:58:5602:58:2711-04-10Rotterdam
378Marco Adriaansen59Spado03:00:1402:58:3019-09-10Berlijn
379Gerben Zomer71Maarssen02:58:4102:58:3011-04-10Rotterdam
380Camiel Verweij02:58:5602:58:3419-09-10Berlijn
381Jaap van der Bok61Middelharnis02:58:4102:58:3711-04-10Rotterdam
382Rene Janssen67AV Weert02:58:5302:58:3810-10-10Eindhoven
383Mark Schuitemaker79Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:58:4402:58:3811-04-10Rotterdam
384Detlef de Groot85Almere03:00:3802:58:3917-10-10Amsterdam
385Eric Stam62Rotterdam Atletiek02:58:4102:58:4111-04-10Rotterdam
386Klaas-jan Elzinga67SV Friesland02:58:4602:58:4407-11-10Terschelling
387Ron Heijkant66Rijnsburg02:58:4702:58:4511-04-10Rotterdam
388Armand Goossens67Arnhem02:58:5702:58:4617-10-10Amsterdam
389Wim Veldhuisen62Hardloopclub Amster...02:58:5402:58:4611-04-10Rotterdam
390Fred Spruit71Avenhorn02:59:0202:58:4817-10-10Amsterdam
391Harry Dijk55TION02:58:5002:58:4825-04-10Enschede
392Farid Oilad Adj Amer74Rotterdam02:58:5002:58:4811-04-10Rotterdam
393Maurice Quaedvlieg65Achilles-Top02:58:5202:58:4905-09-10Hoofddorp
394Ronald van Leeuwen74Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:59:0202:58:4917-10-10Amsterdam
395Paul Oude Vrielink63Groningen Atletiek02:59:0302:58:5011-04-10Rotterdam
396Steve Sommeling63Passaat03:00:0802:58:5011-04-10Rotterdam
397John Buikman68AV Edam02:59:0202:58:5011-04-10Rotterdam
398Paul Terstegge75Amsterdam02:58:5002:58:5011-04-10Parijs
399Tim Bosman84De Kieviten02:59:0602:58:5411-04-10Rotterdam
400Andre SinnemaThorsteeg02:59:3802:58:5531-10-10Frankfurt
401Bart ter Veer68Groningen02:58:5902:58:5711-04-10Rotterdam
402Juriaan Simonis65avVN02:59:2102:59:0531-10-10Frankfurt
403Arthur van Eijl69Spijkenisse02:59:1202:59:0611-04-10Rotterdam
404Paul Barnhoorn02:59:0702:59:0707-11-10New York
405Erwin Harmes81Nieuw en Sint Joosla02:59:1102:59:0902-10-10Zoutelande
406Martijn Biesmans72De Lat02:59:1202:59:0905-04-10Utrecht
407Jan Komen64Amsterdam02:59:2002:59:1011-04-10Rotterdam
408Marc Vervaet67Sprint02:59:2802:59:1011-04-10Rotterdam
409Saco Hemstra68SV Friesland02:59:2302:59:1305-04-10Utrecht
410Eric Crombaghs77Eindhoven02:59:1302:59:1307-03-10Barcelona
411Dikkie de Vries63Impala02:59:1502:59:1407-11-10Terschelling
412Bart Verkaart69Delta Sport02:59:3702:59:1617-10-10Amsterdam
413Jeroen Goes70Clytoneus02:59:1702:59:1716-05-10Leiden
414Dick Elzenga66AVV02:59:1902:59:1821-02-10Apeldoorn
415Henry Visscher81HAC '6302:59:2602:59:1905-04-10Utrecht
416Arthur Hopman67Hylas02:59:3602:59:2117-10-10Amsterdam
417Willem de Kater75Loopgroep Aart Stigt02:59:4302:59:2617-10-10Amsterdam
418Hans Jurriaans69avVN02:59:3102:59:2621-02-10Apeldoorn
419Henk van der Pijl66Team 1002:59:3502:59:2717-10-10Amsterdam
420Henk van Zutphen62BAM - 102:59:3202:59:2911-04-10Rotterdam
421Wim Ritsema64Gelre02:59:3702:59:3010-10-10Eindhoven
422Hans van Urk52Lycurgus02:59:3002:59:3031-10-10Etten-Leur
423Sjaak Betjes68Lycurgus02:59:3802:59:3117-10-10Amsterdam
424Tim van der Veer69Loopgroep PK02:59:4802:59:3311-04-10Rotterdam
425Paul den Hertog80Amstelveen02:59:3802:59:3317-10-10Amsterdam
426Max van Dorsten57avVN02:59:4202:59:3511-04-10Rotterdam
427Ad van Beek64Road Runners Etten-L02:59:3502:59:3531-10-10Etten-Leur
428Jeroen Geerling67Rijssen02:59:4402:59:3617-10-10Amsterdam
429Andy Roodenburg71Energie02:59:3702:59:3712-12-10Spijkenisse
430Carel Slijkhuis62Spirit Oud Beijerlan02:59:4702:59:3711-04-10Rotterdam
431Gert van de VindenBiggekerke02:59:4002:59:4017-04-10Sluis
432Henk Derks55avVN02:59:4102:59:4131-10-10Etten-Leur
433Louis van der Hoeven60Wateringen03:00:0002:59:4211-04-10Rotterdam
434Ben Bos62Amstelveen02:59:4802:59:4217-10-10Amsterdam
435Giel Joziasse62AV '5602:59:5802:59:4311-04-10Rotterdam
436Wim Janssen63AV Helden02:59:5302:59:4610-10-10Eindhoven
437Harm van Dijken79Hellas03:00:0402:59:4611-04-10Rotterdam
438Andr̩ Boel71OSS-VOLO03:00:0602:59:4717-10-10Amsterdam
439Marijn den Hollander84Rotterdam03:02:1502:59:4711-04-10Rotterdam
440Adrie Boermans66SV Friesland02:59:4902:59:4807-11-10Terschelling
441Erik Kok71Arnemuiden02:59:5202:59:5102-10-10Zoutelande
442Erik Jacobs76Atletiek Maastricht02:59:5502:59:5209-05-10Vis̩
443Frederik Boulogne84Amsterdam03:02:1902:59:5311-04-10Rotterdam
444Edwin de Jaeger72Zuiddorpe02:59:5602:59:5617-04-10Sluis
445Riny van Brienen63Hellas03:00:0002:59:5805-04-10Utrecht
446Theo Groenendijk59SC Reeuwijk03:00:2303:00:0011-04-10Rotterdam
447Jorit van Malsen88Hellas03:00:0003:00:0005-04-10Utrecht
448Joris Wulfert88EUR Roadrunners03:00:1903:00:0211-04-10Rotterdam
449Maarten Prins85Hellas03:00:0303:00:0305-04-10Utrecht
450Arjan Stegeman63Amersfoort03:01:0303:00:0311-04-10Rotterdam
451Thijs van Beckhoven63AV Daventria03:00:2003:00:0711-04-10Rotterdam
452Jurian Elstgeest73Haarlem03:00:0803:00:0811-04-10Parijs
453Andre Deumers71AV Castricum03:00:2603:00:1217-10-10Amsterdam
454John Ravia70Delta Sport03:00:1703:00:1607-11-10Terschelling
455Allard FeddesGroningen03:00:4303:00:1919-09-10Berlijn
456John AalbersNijmegen03:00:2303:00:2202-10-10Zoutelande
457Adriaan Coppoolse71Rhoon03:00:2303:00:2317-04-10Sluis
458Jan BloklandDtc Heerhugowaard03:01:1103:00:2519-09-10Berlijn
459Martin Berns73Waterweg03:00:4503:00:3211-04-10Rotterdam
460Reinaud van Gastel60Cifla03:00:3503:00:3309-05-10Arnhem
461Richard Goedkoop70Rotterdam03:00:5403:00:3411-04-10Rotterdam
462Bart Haas64TTW03:01:0203:00:3617-10-10Amsterdam
463Chris van der Neut61Startbaan03:00:4303:00:3921-02-10Apeldoorn
464Julien van MontfortEygelshoven03:00:4103:00:4012-09-10Meerssen
465Bart Klein63Delft03:01:0103:00:4117-10-10Amsterdam
466Martin Kleinjan70Rotterdam03:02:0803:00:4311-04-10Rotterdam
467Johan Van Elderen03:01:1203:00:4619-09-10Berlijn
468Martin Loogman61Velserbroek03:01:5703:00:4711-04-10Rotterdam
469Pieter Hoogenboom58Oudehaske03:01:0403:00:5517-10-10Amsterdam
470Ger Kragten55Atos03:01:0203:00:5807-11-10Terschelling
471Paul Jan De GraafSv Sportlust03:01:0203:01:0207-03-10Barcelona
472Jurgen Segers70Veldhoven03:01:0203:01:0217-04-10Sluis
473Garco van den Berg69Artemis03:01:2803:01:0219-09-10Berlijn
474Theo van Welie57OSS-VOLO03:01:1203:01:0711-04-10Rotterdam
475Rob Kerkvliet66LVA Plantaris03:01:2003:01:0811-04-10Rotterdam
476Coen van de Luytgaarde61Schagen03:01:2403:01:0917-10-10Amsterdam
477Jimmy Venema62HAC03:01:2503:01:1011-04-10Rotterdam
478Kees van de Riet66Achilles03:01:2503:01:1617-10-10Amsterdam
479Roy Hennekes52avVN03:01:2503:01:1905-04-10Utrecht
480Kees van Bloois59Oud Beijerland03:01:3203:01:2311-04-10Rotterdam
481Archie Staal64Burgh Haamstede03:01:4003:01:2411-04-10Rotterdam
482Johan Licht57Startbaan03:01:5803:01:2711-04-10Rotterdam
483Martijn Hubert Jan Gribnau03:02:5503:01:2919-09-10Berlijn
484Steven Hofenk71Cialfo03:01:3403:01:2911-04-10Rotterdam
485Leon Stijnen66AV Heythuysen03:02:0303:01:2910-10-10Eindhoven
486Martin Hoogervorst64Loopgroep PK03:01:3903:01:3011-04-10Rotterdam
487Arthur Heerkens63Olympus '7003:01:3603:01:3005-04-10Utrecht
488Nick van der Poel87Berkel en Rodenrijs03:01:5503:01:3111-04-10Rotterdam
489Sieds Wiersma62Impala03:01:3903:01:3807-11-10Terschelling
490Jan Venhuizen68AAC '6103:01:4003:01:4006-06-10Leeuwarden
491Raimond Schikhof65Randstad - 103:01:4903:01:4111-04-10Rotterdam
492Edwin Veenstra67Marathon Pim Mulier03:01:4403:01:4225-04-10Enschede
493Marc Castricum64avVN03:02:0203:01:4311-04-10Rotterdam
494Mario Wesdorp71PAC03:02:0203:01:4311-04-10Rotterdam
495Willem de Ruijter60Nederland03:02:0003:01:4617-10-10Amsterdam
496Maurice Eberson03:01:5403:01:5411-04-10Parijs
497Guido OlffenStep one03:02:0003:01:5519-09-10Berlijn
498Jeroen Auener56Loopgroep De Drentsc03:02:1903:01:5611-04-10Rotterdam
499Jacob van der Leij58Lionitas03:01:5903:01:5906-06-10Leeuwarden
500Elbert Voogt56Veluwe03:02:1003:01:5921-03-10Rome
501Frank Hersbach82Rotterdam03:02:3003:01:5917-10-10Amsterdam
502Peter Berghuis63Loopgroep De Drentsc03:02:1203:02:0410-10-10Eindhoven
503Mat DinjensAtletiek Maastricht03:02:1703:02:1112-09-10Meerssen
504Dick Bennink65Broekland Ov03:02:1603:02:1111-04-10Rotterdam
505Dirk de Poorter03:02:1203:02:1216-05-10Leiden
506Ed Baks59Atverni03:02:1403:02:1416-05-10Leiden
507Teun Geurts76Loopgroep Rosmalen03:03:4403:02:2311-04-10Rotterdam
508Remco Spigt03:02:2603:02:2607-11-10New York
509Rob Bijl55Hellas03:02:3603:02:2911-04-10Rotterdam
510Kees Kompier60AV Helden03:02:4603:02:3311-04-10Rotterdam
511Andreas Kiewiet71Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:02:4503:02:3511-04-10Rotterdam
512Anthonie Dam72Almere03:02:4303:02:3617-10-10Amsterdam
513Freek Koersvelt85AKU03:02:5103:02:3917-10-10Amsterdam
514Jos Bruens64avVN03:02:4603:02:4205-04-10Utrecht
515Go Ruiter61TION03:02:4603:02:4425-04-10Enschede
516Geu Siebenga47Lg AS03:03:0803:02:4511-04-10Rotterdam
517Maurice Ruwette71Achilles-Top03:03:2603:02:4711-04-10Rotterdam
518Daniel Klein RotMPM03:02:5403:02:4903-10-10Koln
519Fred van den Berg65Loopgroep Rosmalen03:04:1003:02:5011-04-10Rotterdam
520Arie Noordsij64Ter Aar03:04:0903:02:5111-04-10Rotterdam
521Peter Ligthart64PEC 191003:02:5603:02:5207-11-10Terschelling
522Jean-luc Grogniet68Castricum03:04:1803:02:5417-10-10Amsterdam
523Theo Boekema57Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:02:5803:02:5625-04-10Enschede
524Menno Versteege70LVA Plantaris03:03:4603:02:5611-04-10Rotterdam
525Henk Por59Groningen Atletiek03:03:2503:02:5911-04-10Rotterdam
526Mario Hensels62Maastricht Airport03:03:4003:03:0217-10-10Amsterdam
527Geert de Troyer62Maastricht Airport03:03:4003:03:0217-10-10Amsterdam
528Joan Simon Artigas71Sprint03:03:1703:03:0511-04-10Rotterdam
529Cor Vonk67Phanos03:03:2403:03:0917-10-10Amsterdam
530Johan Artmanni74DEM03:03:2003:03:1217-10-10Amsterdam
531Paul Van Deursen03:03:4903:03:1419-09-10Berlijn
532Marco AkkermansLopersgroep Beegden...03:03:2703:03:1419-09-10Berlijn
533Martin Kerkvliet77De Spartaan03:03:1803:03:1505-04-10Utrecht
534Roel Hendriks63Caesar03:03:4103:03:2017-10-10Amsterdam
535Erik Dijkstra63Rotterdam03:03:2303:03:2011-04-10Rotterdam
536Raymond Arnold67Roosendaal03:03:2903:03:2311-04-10Rotterdam
537Maanuel Josse57Hellas03:03:2503:03:2307-11-10Terschelling
538Peter Kaljouw60Leiderdorp03:04:0103:03:2911-04-10Rotterdam
539Hans Liebregts70Tilburg Road Runners03:03:4703:03:3111-04-10Rotterdam
540Jean-Pierre Louwers73AV '4003:03:5003:03:3111-04-10Rotterdam
541Rob Mannens63Hoensbroek03:05:0703:03:3111-04-10Rotterdam
542Jan van de Nobelen56Gemeente Gorinchem -03:03:3603:03:3111-04-10Rotterdam
543Peter Loos66avVN03:03:3503:03:3316-05-10Hoorn
544Raul Valdez72's-Gravenhage03:04:2503:03:3411-04-10Rotterdam
545Ivar Wierenga66GAC Hilversum03:03:3803:03:3410-10-10Eindhoven
546Erik van Keeken67De Kieviten03:03:4803:03:3711-04-10Rotterdam
547Willy Kanters61Griendtsveen03:03:3803:03:3827-11-10Urk
548Paul van der Nat78Phanos03:03:5303:03:3817-10-10Amsterdam
549Vincent Michielsen75Wageningen03:05:0103:03:4011-04-10Rotterdam
550Mark Wilson71Rotterdam03:03:5403:03:4311-04-10Rotterdam
551Jody van de Griendt67Prins Hendrik Vught03:04:3303:03:4819-09-10Berlijn
552Paul Keehnen65Spijkenisse03:03:4803:03:4812-12-10Spijkenisse
553Frank Zondag63AAC '6103:03:5103:03:4811-04-10Rotterdam
554Niels Esmeijer83Amsterdam03:04:0003:03:5011-04-10Rotterdam
555Barry van Eeden82NSL03:03:5703:03:5110-10-10Eindhoven
556Dennis van Bakel71Haarlemmermeer03:03:5503:03:5205-09-10Hoofddorp
557Nico BuitendijkCenturions The Netherlands03:03:5203:03:5207-03-10Barcelona
558Kees Verplanke55Breda03:03:5303:03:5317-04-10Sluis
559Frans Rutten59Arena03:04:0803:03:5417-10-10Amsterdam
560Richard van Eekelen70Groene Ster03:04:0603:03:5411-04-10Rotterdam
561Manfred Boogaard65Ede Gld03:04:4903:03:5510-10-10Eindhoven
562Rut Zoutman59Olympus '7003:03:5903:03:5912-12-10Spijkenisse
563Albert RuitenbeekBav Baarn03:04:0203:04:0207-03-10Barcelona
564Robert Rutjes68Energie03:04:0803:04:0211-04-10Rotterdam
565Jos HakvoortBav03:04:0303:04:0307-03-10Barcelona
566Pieter Tensen72Moordrecht03:04:4203:04:0311-04-10Rotterdam
567Walter Hanssen03:04:0603:04:0607-11-10New York
568Joost Bokkers81AV Nijkerk03:04:1103:04:0607-11-10Terschelling
569Sjacco Joziasse70Koudekerke03:04:0703:04:0602-10-10Zoutelande
570Ronald HackHaag Atletiek03:05:3703:04:0719-09-10Berlijn
571Peter Dijcks80Nederland03:04:1103:04:0817-10-10Amsterdam
572Bas Noordkamp65Losser03:04:1503:04:1225-04-10Enschede
573Erik Poppe67Biggekerke03:04:1403:04:1417-04-10Sluis
574Arne Padt76Amstelveen03:05:5603:04:1611-04-10Rotterdam
575Ernst Versloot74NSL03:04:4303:04:1717-10-10Amsterdam
576Wim Schilder83Scharwoude03:04:2203:04:1816-05-10Hoorn
577Ruud Brouwer62KPN - 103:04:2403:04:2011-04-10Rotterdam
578Friedy de Jong62Atledo03:04:5303:04:2210-10-10Eindhoven
579Erwin de Mare64Houten03:04:4303:04:2511-04-10Rotterdam
580Marcel Peschier74De Spartaan03:04:3003:04:2617-10-10Amsterdam
581Michel Entius66ALKMAAR03:04:3203:04:3116-05-10Hoorn
582Hans Huurman60Spado03:04:4903:04:3211-04-10Rotterdam
583Martijn de KokWolphaartsdijk03:04:3203:04:3217-04-10Sluis
584Paul Streep51PAC03:05:4103:04:3411-04-10Rotterdam
585Hein Veldman67Loopgroep PK03:04:4703:04:4111-04-10Rotterdam
586Eddy van Bemmel61Climax03:04:4803:04:4305-04-10Utrecht
587Richard Lelieveld72De Kieviten03:04:5503:04:4411-04-10Rotterdam
588Danny Hajos67Den Helder03:06:1903:04:4517-10-10Amsterdam
589Patrick Vervaet72Sint Jansteen03:04:5203:04:4611-04-10Rotterdam
590Arjan van der Laan69Noorden03:04:5503:04:4605-04-10Utrecht
591Erik Jan den Hertog82Utrecht03:05:3703:04:4817-10-10Amsterdam
592Joop Vriend67LAAC Twente03:04:5303:04:5025-04-10Enschede
593Wim Wagemakers58AVR '9003:05:1103:04:5011-04-10Rotterdam
594David Smith57Startbaan03:04:5603:04:5416-05-10Hoorn
595Giovanni Dhondt67Hellas03:08:1403:04:5511-04-10Rotterdam
596Herman van Haaren55Achilles å«8703:05:1403:04:5819-09-10Berlijn
597Dick Goijert70Monster03:05:0403:04:5917-10-10Amsterdam
598Jacco van der Kuil03:05:0003:05:0016-05-10Leiden
599Rinus van de Voort71Groesbeek03:05:0703:05:0221-02-10Apeldoorn
600Martijn van Amerongen76's-Gravenhage03:05:2203:05:0417-10-10Amsterdam
601Vincent Eijt67TTL03:05:2203:05:0731-10-10Frankfurt
602Eric Bliekendaal72Dutch Runners Basic03:06:1003:05:0919-09-10Berlijn
603Ronald Meijer69AAV '3603:05:1003:05:0921-02-10Apeldoorn
604Jan Reichardt64AV Nijkerk03:05:2403:05:1017-10-10Amsterdam
605Erwin van der Ham77Haastrecht03:05:1203:05:1211-04-10Parijs
606Niek Hietbrink62Hanzesport03:05:3103:05:1511-04-10Rotterdam
607Daan van der Geest62SV Friesland03:05:1703:05:1507-11-10Terschelling
608Michael WegenAv Triathlon03:06:4403:05:1719-09-10Berlijn
609Evert-Jan Heringa79Groningen Atletiek03:05:2903:05:1711-04-10Rotterdam
610Martin Pronk62Fortuna03:05:2203:05:2111-04-10Rotterdam
611Vincent Boekhoorn74Running AP03:05:2803:05:2217-10-10Amsterdam
612Bastiaan De KooterAVN Nijkerk03:13:3103:05:2619-09-10Berlijn
613Rob Groen62Leiden Road Runners03:05:3503:05:2725-04-10Enschede
614Wout Heslinga58Trecho03:05:4703:05:2811-04-10Rotterdam
615Peter Quist62Leiden03:06:0803:05:2817-10-10Amsterdam
616Bram Bakker63Bloemendaal03:05:3403:05:3019-09-10Berlijn
617Johan Jacobs61Dongen03:05:3703:05:3105-04-10Utrecht
618William Kuijpers69Tilburg Road Runners03:05:4203:05:3711-04-10Rotterdam
619Tim van Os79Nijmegen03:05:4103:05:3809-05-10Arnhem
620Marius Vlootman63LEIDSCHENDAM03:05:5703:05:4011-04-10Rotterdam
621Renzo Lippinkhof73Arnhem03:06:1903:05:4011-04-10Rotterdam
622Wim Verkleij62SC Reeuwijk03:06:0503:05:4111-04-10Rotterdam
623Ewald Oude Lashof70LAAC Twente03:06:0003:05:4117-10-10Amsterdam
624Rob RiksenNUTH03:05:4203:05:4210-10-10Brussel
625Jan Sinke79Urk03:05:4203:05:4227-11-10Urk
626Ruud Kok56AV '3403:05:4303:05:4307-03-10Barcelona
627Richard Jong-a-pin80Groningen03:06:4403:05:4319-09-10Berlijn
628Niek Rietveld65Vlaardingen03:07:2503:05:4711-04-10Rotterdam
629Ruud van de Garde67Rozendaal03:05:5303:05:4717-10-10Amsterdam
630Marc van Onna70Cifla03:08:3603:05:4811-04-10Rotterdam
631Stefan Wagemans03:05:4803:05:4816-05-10Leiden
632Edwin Vlaanderen69Amersfoort03:05:5803:05:5716-05-10Hoorn
633Ren̩ Sligman76Markelo03:06:4003:05:5917-10-10Amsterdam
634James Carpenter82Nijmegen03:06:0603:06:0205-04-10Utrecht
635Ton van Buren61Velden03:06:1603:06:0617-10-10Amsterdam
636Bauke Ylstra65Amsterdam03:07:2403:06:0617-10-10Amsterdam
637Harmen Perk79EUR Roadrunners03:06:1203:06:0931-10-10Etten-Leur
638Michel Entives03:06:1128-08-10Amsterdam
639Frits de Vogel68Nijmegen Atletiek03:08:2103:06:1617-10-10Amsterdam
640Ruud Hoosemans82Dynamica03:07:3903:06:1811-04-10Rotterdam
641Borre de Gier70PEC 191003:06:4103:06:1817-10-10Amsterdam
642Hanno Treep62Zwolle03:06:4103:06:1817-10-10Amsterdam
643Christian Bakker69Cifla03:06:1803:06:1817-07-10Diever
644Hans van der Linden60Typhoon03:06:4403:06:2111-04-10Rotterdam
645Piet Lodder58Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:06:4103:06:2211-04-10Rotterdam
646Henk Lodder66Alblasserdam03:06:4103:06:2211-04-10Rotterdam
647Walter Westhoven69Delft03:07:3803:06:2311-04-10Rotterdam
648Edwin van Straten73Spijkenisse03:06:3803:06:2411-04-10Rotterdam
649John Klerkx74De Keien03:06:3203:06:2511-04-10Rotterdam
650Willem Koet67AV Heerenveen03:06:3103:06:2511-04-10Rotterdam
651Laurens van Kessel79Amsterdam03:08:0403:06:2711-04-10Rotterdam
652Hilko Doesburg62ASV03:06:3003:06:2825-04-10Enschede
653Manuel m j Jose57U-Track03:06:3103:06:2805-04-10Utrecht
654Kor Broers72Friesland03:06:3703:06:3121-02-10Apeldoorn
655Karel Lokhorst66De Gemzen03:06:3603:06:3207-11-10Terschelling
656Remco Kleinrensink74Wageningen03:06:4703:06:3211-04-10Rotterdam
657Eelco Visserman62Genemuiden03:06:5303:06:3911-04-10Rotterdam
658Harry Kemperman49THOR03:07:0303:06:4011-04-10Rotterdam
659JÌürgen Mous62Rotterdam03:08:1503:06:4111-04-10Rotterdam
660Alexander Borsje86Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:07:3603:06:4517-10-10Amsterdam
661Freek Spruijt75Rotterdam03:08:2603:06:4811-04-10Rotterdam
662Don Kooreman57Loopgroep Houten03:08:4903:06:5019-09-10Berlijn
663Andre Schippers59Diomedon03:07:2403:06:5111-04-10Rotterdam
664Tjalling Letterie70Phanos03:09:1003:06:5317-10-10Amsterdam
665Robert Erdkamp66Stein Lb03:06:5803:06:5311-04-10Rotterdam
666Peter van Gils56Energie03:07:2703:06:5411-04-10Rotterdam
667Paul van Tellingen58PEC 191003:07:1903:06:5710-10-10Eindhoven
668Marchel Snieder63Moordrecht03:07:2703:06:5711-04-10Rotterdam
669Jan Dubelaar64Dutch Runners Gold03:07:0503:07:0016-05-10Hoorn
670Marco SimonseHeinkenszand03:07:0103:07:0117-04-10Sluis
671Wienny Kersten57Cifla03:07:0503:07:0121-02-10Apeldoorn
672Samuel Gerssen79Voorburg03:07:0203:07:0212-12-10Spijkenisse
673Bas van der Heijden66Loopgroep PK03:09:0903:07:0211-04-10Rotterdam
674Jack Wenders73Gulpen03:07:2603:07:0310-10-10Eindhoven
675Ed Smilde89Amstelveen03:07:4603:07:0411-04-10Rotterdam
676Wouter van der Haak67Alkmaar03:07:4003:07:0717-10-10Amsterdam
677Jacob van der Ley58Lionitas03:07:0803:07:0707-11-10Terschelling
678Martijn Tuin73Waterland03:07:2803:07:0817-10-10Amsterdam
679Johann-Frederick te Pe69Phanos03:07:1403:07:0917-10-10Amsterdam
680Rene Broens55Echt03:07:1103:07:1031-10-10Etten-Leur
681Albert van Ramshorst63Horror03:07:1503:07:1207-11-10Terschelling
682Marcel Telman71Heerhugowaard03:07:2003:07:1417-10-10Amsterdam
683Gerard Vos86Fivelstreek03:08:1603:07:1417-10-10Amsterdam
684Caspar van Capelleveen71Amersfoort03:08:0203:07:1817-10-10Amsterdam
685Piet van der Vorm65Douane Nederland - 103:10:1203:07:2111-04-10Rotterdam
686Sven Kars84Fortuna03:10:0503:07:2311-04-10Rotterdam
687Otmar Montroos61AV '3403:07:3403:07:2317-10-10Amsterdam
688Jos Bergervoet58Eindhoven Atletiek03:07:2703:07:2310-10-10Eindhoven
689Rolf Densing03:07:2403:07:2416-05-10Leiden
690Alwin Meijer03:08:1203:07:2519-09-10Berlijn
691Roy te Lintelo70LAAC Twente03:07:3003:07:2607-11-10Terschelling
692ALbert Repko73Rotterdam03:10:2503:07:2611-04-10Rotterdam
693Andre Boel71OSS-VOLO03:07:3303:07:2811-04-10Rotterdam
694Arend Jan Zwarteveen03:09:1103:07:2919-09-10Berlijn
695Jeroen Meijer82Wijk bij Duurstede03:08:3603:07:3111-04-10Rotterdam
696Wim B Tijssen60Loopgroep PK03:07:3603:07:3416-05-10Hoorn
697Rene Schoones62Veldhoven03:07:3803:07:3425-04-10Enschede
698Leo de Leeuw61Wolphaartsdijk03:07:4903:07:4131-10-10Etten-Leur
699Paul van Os60Climax03:08:0403:07:4217-10-10Amsterdam
700Carlos silva Martins65Rotterdam03:07:5303:07:4811-04-10Rotterdam
701Hans DuboisKozminski Universit...03:08:2303:07:5119-09-10Berlijn
702Jaapjan RitsemaDynamica03:07:5103:07:5107-03-10Barcelona
703Louis Oortman59Loopgroep Aart Stig...03:08:3903:07:5119-09-10Berlijn
704Cocky de BrouwerAchilles å«8703:08:0703:07:5219-09-10Berlijn
705Benno Schippers69Leeuwarden03:07:5603:07:5206-06-10Leeuwarden
706David NieuwenhuizenGW MÌ_hlen03:08:0903:07:5303-10-10Koln
707Ton Peeters64Taxandria03:08:2603:07:5421-02-10Apeldoorn
708Ronny A Samuel65AV '2303:07:5903:07:5431-10-10Etten-Leur
709Gerrit Duits79Horror03:08:0303:07:5617-10-10Amsterdam
710Addie Timmer52avVN03:08:0303:07:5605-04-10Utrecht
711Jose Vicente Requena M70Amsterdam03:08:0703:07:5711-04-10Rotterdam
712Andr̩ Postema69Atletiek Maastricht03:08:0203:07:5909-05-10Vis̩
713Tjiwolt Wierda72Leusden03:08:2503:08:0017-10-10Amsterdam
714Andy Jehae03:08:1903:08:0019-09-10Berlijn
715Sigfried Janzing60PAC03:08:1003:08:0311-04-10Rotterdam
716Huib-Jan Imbens62Friesland03:08:0703:08:0406-06-10Leeuwarden
717Nico Kluwen54Passaat03:08:1103:08:0511-04-10Rotterdam
718Joost Nijssen68Elp03:08:2103:08:0517-10-10Amsterdam
719Aike Dirkzwager59KAV Holland03:08:1403:08:0511-04-10Rotterdam
720Robert van Halm67Badhoevedorp03:08:2303:08:0617-10-10Amsterdam
721Bert Nuninga64Douane Nederland - 103:09:3903:08:0611-04-10Rotterdam
722Simon Luckett61KAV Holland03:08:1203:08:1002-10-10Zoutelande
723Robert Jan de Kraker64Amersfoort03:08:4703:08:1017-10-10Amsterdam
724Michiel Haijtink69Amsterdam03:08:2603:08:1117-10-10Amsterdam
725Theo Troost66Hellevoetsluis03:08:1803:08:1111-04-10Rotterdam
726Lars Aake Engdahl60Zweden03:10:3803:08:1217-10-10Amsterdam
727Wim Dijs57Nederland03:12:1103:08:1317-10-10Amsterdam
728Stephan Suiker76Amsterdam03:10:4603:08:1711-04-10Rotterdam
729Jan Vermeulen63Clinge03:08:1903:08:1917-04-10Sluis
730Bart van Gulick68Handel03:08:2703:08:1905-04-10Utrecht
731Jack Huygevoort van deAchilles å«8703:08:3403:08:2019-09-10Berlijn
732Sander Speekenbrink72Kombijsport03:09:0303:08:2117-10-10Amsterdam
733Arthur de Bruijn66LAAC Twente03:08:2403:08:2231-10-10Etten-Leur
734Marcel van de Water66Waterweg03:08:3503:08:2211-04-10Rotterdam
735Gerrit van Doornik85Delft03:08:2503:08:2512-12-10Spijkenisse
736Erwin Borrias68De Spartaan03:08:5303:08:2521-02-10Apeldoorn
737Gert-Jan Verbrugge67Goes03:08:4303:08:2711-04-10Rotterdam
738Marc van Herel81PAC03:08:5603:08:2811-04-10Rotterdam
739Arie Froberg64TION03:08:5403:08:2821-02-10Apeldoorn
740Drikus Haalboom47avVN03:08:4003:08:2921-02-10Apeldoorn
741Sijbren de Lange60Swifterband03:09:2703:08:3011-04-10Rotterdam
742Bart Eigenhuis67Soest03:08:3203:08:3210-10-10Soest
743Kees vd Riet66Achilles03:08:4803:08:3211-04-10Rotterdam
744Marco Lusing59Arnhem03:08:5503:08:3211-04-10Rotterdam
745John van Heeswijk73DAK03:08:4203:08:3311-04-10Rotterdam
746Erik Nijhof65Hengelo Ov03:08:3503:08:3508-05-10Steenbergen
747Lars van Westerlaak72U-Track03:08:4003:08:3611-04-10Rotterdam
748Jeroen Stolk80Schelluinen03:08:4503:08:4331-10-10Etten-Leur
749Henk Kern60Leiden03:09:4403:08:4311-04-10Rotterdam
750Pim van den Oever74BAM - 103:10:0303:08:4711-04-10Rotterdam
751Bert Dijkstra80Lionitas03:08:5603:08:4917-10-10Amsterdam
752Peter van Doorn67Noordkop03:09:5903:08:4911-04-10Rotterdam
753Gerold van Arkel73Typhoon03:09:1303:08:5011-04-10Rotterdam
754Dj van Hoogstraten03:08:5203:08:5207-11-10New York
755Arjan de Ruijter69Hengelo Ov03:08:5203:08:5210-10-10Soest
756Martijn Snip03:10:2403:08:5319-09-10Berlijn
757Rog̩r van der Borgh74Waalre03:09:0303:08:5405-04-10Utrecht
758Donald van den Berg51LOOPGROEP PK03:09:4003:08:5631-10-10Frankfurt
759Louis DelahaijeCaesar03:08:5703:08:5612-09-10Meerssen
760Chris van Sonsbeek62Appeltern03:08:5903:08:5705-09-10Beneden-Leeuwen
761Anne Wiersma74Climax03:08:5903:08:5707-11-10Terschelling
762Robert-Jan Gras76Rijen03:10:5603:08:5711-04-10Rotterdam
763Derk Hoekert80Amsterdam03:09:1303:08:5817-10-10Amsterdam
764Andre Nottelmann76Alphen aan den Rijn03:10:2703:08:5911-04-10Rotterdam
765Ko Heij59SC Reeuwijk03:09:2303:09:0011-04-10Rotterdam
766Piet Stroek56PAC03:09:3103:09:0111-04-10Rotterdam
767Roy Nijkrake03:09:4903:09:0119-09-10Berlijn
768Wim Elshout51avVN03:09:0103:09:0127-03-10Diever
769Ren̩ van der Vlugt59Arena03:09:2703:09:0211-04-10Rotterdam
770Wouter Rouwhorst65Dutch Runners Basic03:09:4103:09:0311-04-10Rotterdam
771Edwin van Alphen71Vlissingen03:10:3203:09:0311-04-10Rotterdam
772Ferdie Rommen72Tilburg03:11:2903:09:0411-04-10Rotterdam
773Jurgen Holling69Groene Ster03:09:1603:09:0411-04-10Rotterdam
774Patrick Smets62Olympia Londerzeel03:09:2503:09:0510-10-10Eindhoven
775John Collingham72Haarlem03:10:0303:09:0617-10-10Amsterdam
776Rene van der Jagt54Ter Aar03:10:1503:09:0917-10-10Amsterdam
777Marco Rutgers70Argo03:09:2303:09:1117-10-10Amsterdam
778Bas de Bruijn67Leiden Atletiek03:09:2203:09:1217-10-10Amsterdam
779Johan van Opstal65Oud Gastel03:09:2203:09:1202-10-10Zoutelande
780Ronald van der Waarde68Barendrecht03:09:3203:09:1211-04-10Rotterdam
781Niels Overduin67Utrecht03:09:3103:09:1505-04-10Utrecht
782Casper Bekken63Schalkhaar03:09:3503:09:1511-04-10Rotterdam
783Willem Minderhoud87Delft03:10:2903:09:1511-04-10Rotterdam
784Cor Bos64Geleen03:09:2303:09:1510-10-10Eindhoven
785Rob van Noordt64Olympus '7003:09:1803:09:1521-02-10Apeldoorn
786Kees Voogt54Tenaco03:09:4003:09:1611-04-10Rotterdam
787Cees van der Land79Den Burg03:10:1203:09:1717-10-10Amsterdam
788Rinni AckerNieuw Namen03:09:1703:09:1717-04-10Sluis
789Dick Rijntjes67AV '2303:09:2903:09:1817-10-10Amsterdam
790Sander Leenaars85Spiridon03:11:4103:09:1911-04-10Rotterdam
791Remko Klijn67Atverni03:09:3303:09:2117-10-10Amsterdam
792Andy Perloy86Brummen03:10:1903:09:2217-10-10Amsterdam
793Ivo Ruijter74Landsmeer03:09:2403:09:2216-05-10Hoorn
794Ferdy Lankwarden67IJmuiden03:09:4703:09:2617-10-10Amsterdam
795Teunis Snoek55Urk03:09:2703:09:2727-11-10Urk
796Jack van de Huygevoort61Achil '8703:09:5103:09:3211-04-10Rotterdam
797Marcel de Romph03:10:4303:09:3319-09-10Berlijn
798Pepijn van Rooij70Nuenen03:09:4303:09:3510-10-10Eindhoven
799Lars Pesch77Eindhoven03:09:4003:09:3821-02-10Apeldoorn
800Ves Verhaegh56Venlo03:10:0203:09:3810-10-10Eindhoven
801Eric Verkem46Wilrijk (BEL)03:09:4003:09:4016-05-10Leiden
802Gary Renton68Brielle03:10:0703:09:4010-10-10Eindhoven
803Peter-Paul Balk73AV Wijchen03:10:0303:09:4221-02-10Apeldoorn
804Tom van der Veldt68Haarlem03:09:4203:09:4217-04-10Sluis
805Andre de Schipper59THOR03:10:1403:09:4211-04-10Rotterdam
806Stefan Blonk57AV de Liemers03:09:4503:09:4513-06-10Waxweiler
807Frans van der Zalm62De Grenslaupers03:09:4803:09:4621-02-10Apeldoorn
808Frans Boersma85Amsterdam03:11:0903:09:4617-10-10Amsterdam
809Peter Hoogerwerf68Dordrecht03:12:3303:09:4811-04-10Rotterdam
810Leon Willem Loeve75Gemeente Rotterdam -03:10:2703:09:4811-04-10Rotterdam
811Herman Kuijer60Scheldesport03:10:1603:09:4911-04-10Rotterdam
812Andr̩ van de Bruinhors77Ede Gld03:10:1003:09:4911-04-10Rotterdam
813Rian v.d. Broeke61Vlissingen03:09:5203:09:5002-10-10Zoutelande
814Remco Schram67Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:09:5203:09:5011-04-10Rotterdam
815Theo van Pamelen57Spark03:10:2103:09:5111-04-10Rotterdam
816Mark Geene73Bussum03:11:1403:09:5110-10-10Eindhoven
817Dirk Abbink62DOKEV03:09:5803:09:5311-04-10Rotterdam
818Jeroen van der Molen76Passaat03:11:1903:09:5411-04-10Rotterdam
819Richard Hessing67Purmerend03:10:2003:09:5721-02-10Apeldoorn
820Erik Groeneweg77Spirit Oud Beijerlan03:10:0803:09:5911-04-10Rotterdam
821Peter Hordijk66ROTTERDAM03:10:2803:09:5911-04-10Rotterdam
822Arjan Hofs71Loopgroep PK03:10:0703:10:0207-11-10Terschelling
823Sjef Berings61Nuenen03:10:5803:10:0310-10-10Eindhoven
824Frank van der Mark62Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:10:0803:10:0311-04-10Rotterdam
825Albert van der ZielBerlikum03:10:0403:10:0420-11-10Leens
826Nico Maijer58Vinkeveen03:10:3503:10:1017-10-10Amsterdam
827Frits Snijders03:10:1103:10:1009-05-10Vis̩
828Norbert Bijvoet76Hollandia03:12:5603:10:1117-10-10Amsterdam
829Jeroen Jansen03:10:1103:10:1107-11-10New York
830Mike Zijlmans83Rotterdam03:13:2103:10:1311-04-10Rotterdam
831Ralf Hamers77Esch03:13:3503:10:1311-04-10Rotterdam
832Ruud Baaiman83Almere03:11:0003:10:1317-10-10Amsterdam
833Jack Weerdmeester52AV Zeewolde03:10:4403:10:1411-04-10Rotterdam
834Sven FischerRun2Forty2Travel03:11:3003:10:1519-09-10Berlijn
835Erwin van de Lisdonk71Taxandria03:10:2503:10:1510-10-10Eindhoven
836Ben Aben61Utrecht03:10:2203:10:1810-10-10Eindhoven
837Maurice Hack03:11:4503:10:1819-09-10Berlijn
838Wim Kompier61OSS-VOLO03:10:3203:10:1911-04-10Rotterdam
839Henry Verbugt62Lopersgroep Deurne03:10:2403:10:2011-04-10Rotterdam
840Egbert Top65Loopgroep Nienoord03:10:2103:10:2016-05-10Hoorn
841Gerben Tewes71Almere03:13:4003:10:2211-04-10Rotterdam
842Richard van der Klis63avVN03:10:3003:10:2511-04-10Rotterdam
843Marti Kate tenTwentsche Courant T...03:10:4303:10:2519-09-10Berlijn
844Harry Derksen60RAALTE03:10:2603:10:2610-10-10Brussel
845Jasper Keizer57Friesland03:10:2603:10:2610-10-10Soest
846John Sloof73Hellas03:10:2703:10:2727-11-10Urk
847Peter Voskuijl60Zwijndrecht03:12:5703:10:2711-04-10Rotterdam
848Peter Veldhuijsen66Voorhout03:12:3903:10:3011-04-10Rotterdam
849Marco Stoltenborg71AV '2303:10:5703:10:3117-10-10Amsterdam
850Rene Lipsch03:10:3203:10:3207-11-10New York
851Chehalis Kincaid71Amsterdam03:10:5903:10:3417-10-10Amsterdam
852Willie Kiewiet57Lionitas03:10:4503:10:3907-11-10Terschelling
853Laurens Beerepoot57Climax03:10:4503:10:4005-04-10Utrecht
854Harold Dijkstra70Gieten03:10:5403:10:4111-04-10Rotterdam
855Martijn Gribnau64Rotterdam03:13:4703:10:4311-04-10Rotterdam
856Ties van Elst61De Koplopers03:11:5203:10:4417-10-10Amsterdam
857Joe Godden72Amsterdam03:11:0903:10:4517-10-10Amsterdam
858James Lowe75Voorschoten03:11:0803:10:4717-10-10Amsterdam
859Rolf Mei69Hilversum03:11:5603:10:4717-10-10Amsterdam
860Kevin Ros84Nieuw Lekkerland03:11:4503:10:4910-10-10Eindhoven
861Johan Rombouts62Zundert03:12:4503:10:5111-04-10Rotterdam
862Paul van Rooijen60Ciko '6603:10:5303:10:5209-05-10Arnhem
863Huib de Kwant51avVN03:11:2403:10:5711-04-10Rotterdam
864Ben van Rossum51Mariahout03:11:3103:10:5810-10-10Eindhoven
865John Peschier66Almelo03:10:5803:10:5819-09-10Hilvarenbeek
866Serge Caelers67Weert03:11:5503:10:5910-10-10Eindhoven
867Jaap Meijvogel60SC Reeuwijk03:11:3503:11:0011-04-10Rotterdam
868Richard Kruithof71Puttershoek03:12:5703:11:0111-04-10Rotterdam
869Ben NijlandStep. one03:11:0803:11:0319-09-10Berlijn
870Ron Jimmink72Loopgroep PK03:11:4003:11:0817-10-10Amsterdam
871Marcel Derksen68Veluwe03:11:1203:11:1009-05-10Arnhem
872Pieter de Boer82Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:11:1103:11:1127-11-10Urk
873Tom HoefnagelsStep-one03:11:1503:11:1119-09-10Berlijn
874Eite Slootheer58Waterweg03:11:5303:11:1617-10-10Amsterdam
875Bernd Thien72Run2Forty2Travel03:11:5103:11:1719-09-10Berlijn
876Henny Tiben61BAM - 103:13:0203:11:1811-04-10Rotterdam
877Jan BoschRidderkerk03:11:1803:11:1831-10-10Krimpenerwaard
878Maurits Appels65Attila03:11:2503:11:2225-04-10Enschede
879Martin Edelman71Den Hoorn Zh03:13:0003:11:2211-04-10Rotterdam
880Job Luijendijk84Rotterdam03:13:2003:11:2211-04-10Rotterdam
881Rini de Jong68PAC03:11:3003:11:2311-04-10Rotterdam
882Leen van Rijn54Rijnsoever03:12:4403:11:2317-10-10Amsterdam
883Cees Kooman03:11:2303:11:2316-05-10Leiden
884Bart Lavrijsen65AVR '6903:11:2703:11:2305-04-10Utrecht
885Diederik BultersWinchester03:11:2803:11:2303-10-10Koln
886Gerrit Alkema71Athlos03:11:2703:11:2425-04-10Enschede
887Frank Boerebach60Hoek03:11:2403:11:2417-04-10Sluis
888Kamel Kemmoun03:12:3203:11:2519-09-10Berlijn
889Jasper Verberk03:13:4803:11:2619-09-10Berlijn
890Karst AltenaAv34 Apeldoorn03:11:2703:11:2707-03-10Barcelona
891Jos Lempers57STB03:13:0803:11:2811-04-10Rotterdam
892Arie Jongejan51Flakkee03:11:4103:11:2817-10-10Amsterdam
893Henk van der Plas57Loopgroep Wijbosch03:11:4003:11:2817-10-10Amsterdam
894Harry van Alebeek59Prins Hendrik03:11:3803:11:2911-04-10Rotterdam
895Gijs van den Hurk55avVN03:12:0203:11:3211-04-10Rotterdam
896Eite Everts67Arena03:11:3503:11:3207-11-10Terschelling
897Arian van Helden77Breda03:13:0803:11:3311-04-10Rotterdam
898Piet Kruidenier55PAC03:12:0303:11:3411-04-10Rotterdam
899Leo de Bruijn67Oostkapelle03:11:5703:11:3411-04-10Rotterdam
900Nils de Rijk69Amsterdam03:13:4303:11:3417-10-10Amsterdam
901Ronald BikPac03:11:3903:11:3907-03-10Barcelona
902Roy Welters69Caesar03:12:0803:11:4010-10-10Eindhoven
903Bob Polack66Pac Rotterdam03:11:4003:11:4007-03-10Barcelona
904Stefan Kunst65Capelle aan den IJss03:12:5803:11:4611-04-10Rotterdam
905Abdelkarim Machichy56Rijnsoever03:11:4703:11:4716-05-10Leiden
906Frank RuttenAv Triathlon03:12:2503:11:4919-09-10Berlijn
907Fred Reitsma69NOP03:15:1303:11:5017-10-10Amsterdam
908Paul Stolwijk71AV '4703:12:0503:11:5411-04-10Rotterdam
909Bernard van den Berg60Triathlon03:12:1503:11:5411-04-10Rotterdam
910Fred Pieters68Haarlem03:14:1003:11:5519-09-10Berlijn
911Ernst Daniel55Alphen aan den Rijn03:11:5603:11:5616-05-10Leiden
912Peter van Limbergen73Goes03:11:5903:11:5602-10-10Zoutelande
913Henrik Aiff81Utrecht03:12:0503:11:5705-04-10Utrecht
914Gerard van Mook57Prins Hendrik03:12:5903:12:0011-04-10Rotterdam
915Juul Donn̩79Nijmegen03:12:0403:12:0105-09-10Beneden-Leeuwen
916Wim Epskamp54Woerden03:12:0703:12:0205-09-10Hoofddorp
917Andr̩ Schaap75Leiderdorp03:12:3403:12:0221-03-10Rome
918Rutger Thung73Vlaardingen03:12:0503:12:0210-10-10Eindhoven
919Ron Dekker68Schiedam03:12:0303:12:0211-04-10Rotterdam
920Alexander van der Veen72Oostzaan03:14:3403:12:0417-10-10Amsterdam
921Jacob nee J v d Leij58Lionitas03:12:1803:12:0517-10-10Amsterdam
922Jos Roest64Altis03:14:1403:12:0611-04-10Rotterdam
923Jan Schwanen54STB03:12:2103:12:0610-10-10Eindhoven
924Erik van Maaren68Rotterdam03:12:4803:12:0811-04-10Rotterdam
925Bas Hofland74AV sparta03:12:2203:12:0819-09-10Berlijn
926Ron van den Heuvel62Harderwijk03:12:2403:12:0905-04-10Utrecht
927Douwe van den Brink80Amsterdam03:15:1103:12:1017-10-10Amsterdam
928Peter van Rij73Waterland03:12:1803:12:1107-11-10Terschelling
929Roy HofstedeLoopgroep Klazienav...03:13:2003:12:1419-09-10Berlijn
930Peter den Exter63avVN03:12:3103:12:1411-04-10Rotterdam
931Johan van der Plas60Suomi03:14:0303:12:1411-04-10Rotterdam
932Bert Streumer45Hellas03:12:3803:12:1521-03-10Rome
933Robert Hiensch03:12:1703:12:1707-11-10New York
934Danny van Dijk69Poortugaal03:14:0903:12:1711-04-10Rotterdam
935Nico van Dijck66LOGO03:12:5903:12:1710-10-10Eindhoven
936Thomas Slieker81Rechtbank Rotterdam03:14:1403:12:1711-04-10Rotterdam
937Patrick van Schilt72Spado03:12:2103:12:1810-10-10Eindhoven
938Andre Vlot65Zevenaar03:14:1703:12:1917-10-10Amsterdam
939Arnold de Krom66Spado03:12:3003:12:1905-04-10Utrecht
940Hilco Doesburg62Amsterdam03:14:1503:12:2011-04-10Rotterdam
941Bulant Suvan74HumanCapitalCare B.V03:12:3103:12:2125-04-10Enschede
942Ad Wijten64Voorhout03:13:2103:12:2111-04-10Rotterdam
943Michel Flens64Hattem03:12:5803:12:2217-10-10Amsterdam
944Radmer Schalkx72De Bilt03:12:2403:12:2205-09-10Beneden-Leeuwen
945Edwin Otto70NEA Volharding03:12:3103:12:2605-04-10Utrecht
946Robert Kuyper66Arena03:14:5503:12:2811-04-10Rotterdam
947Rogier Vegter72Naarden03:13:3803:12:3017-10-10Amsterdam
948Willem Willemsen53Olympus '7003:12:3603:12:3105-04-10Utrecht
949Ronald Verstappen56Daventria03:12:4303:12:3411-04-10Rotterdam
950Thijs Friederich74Amstelveen03:13:3803:12:3511-04-10Rotterdam
951Bert Martens03:12:4803:12:3509-05-10Vis̩
952Jos Everts64avVN03:13:0303:12:3617-10-10Amsterdam
953Bas van de Pol75Veenendaal03:13:1703:12:3811-04-10Rotterdam
954Michael van der Lubbe69Nijmegen Atletiek03:14:3603:12:4011-04-10Rotterdam
955Edward de Niet71Loopgroep PK03:14:3703:12:4119-09-10Berlijn
956Nick Brouns75s Gravenhage03:12:4403:12:4411-04-10Parijs
957Lex Reuvers64Rockanje03:12:4903:12:4510-10-10Eindhoven
958Einar Tveter59Spark03:12:4603:12:4612-12-10Spijkenisse
959Paul Vinkenvleugel75Laren Gld03:13:5003:12:4611-04-10Rotterdam
960Pieter Jan Kleinjan63Energie03:12:4703:12:4631-10-10Etten-Leur
961Menno de Vries71AV Gouda03:14:4303:12:4811-04-10Rotterdam
962Peter Jansen53Zwolle03:13:2003:12:4817-10-10Amsterdam
963Jeroen Erkelens56Startbaan03:12:5603:12:4905-04-10Utrecht
964Wilfried van Meer66Made03:13:0903:12:5017-10-10Amsterdam
965Jeff Siebold78Amsterdam03:13:4903:12:5221-02-10Apeldoorn
966Rene Wesselink68Apeldoorn03:15:0203:12:5311-04-10Rotterdam
967Guus Claessens67Fivelstreek03:13:5703:12:5417-10-10Amsterdam
968Cor Janssen65Horst03:15:1403:12:5511-04-10Rotterdam
969Pim van den Heuvel51Loopgroep PK03:14:1503:12:5611-04-10Rotterdam
970Robert van den Boom66Bladel03:16:2203:12:5611-04-10Rotterdam
971Alex van der Laan65WZ Amstelveen03:13:0503:12:5901-05-10Hannover
972Cor van der Steen48Parthenon03:13:0703:12:5911-04-10Rotterdam
973Mich̬l Pluijmen74Sittard03:13:2403:13:0010-10-10Eindhoven
974Pieter Meesters64Atletics Nijverdal03:13:0603:13:0125-04-10Enschede
975Nico Huyts57PAC03:13:3003:13:0111-04-10Rotterdam
976Rens Schoenmakers03:13:0103:13:0107-11-10New York
977Eric Peijnenborg77Oisterwijk03:13:0203:13:0225-04-10Antwerpen
978Emile Penn03:14:1203:13:0319-09-10Berlijn
979Rob Koelewijn77Almere03:13:5103:13:0417-10-10Amsterdam
980Oscar de Kuijer66Leiden03:13:1003:13:0510-10-10Eindhoven
981Guus van Doorn70Leiden Road Runners03:15:5903:13:0711-04-10Rotterdam
982Sjaak van der Zanden49Meerssen03:13:4803:13:0711-04-10Rotterdam
983Ton RÌ_ckert54Scopias03:13:2203:13:0711-04-10Rotterdam
984Johan Smeulders59Lichtenvoorde03:13:5103:13:0911-04-10Rotterdam
985Evert Bijl67Pijnacker03:15:3903:13:1211-04-10Rotterdam
986Ruben Vlaander03:13:1303:13:1307-11-10New York
987Peter Hameleers70Maastricht03:14:2703:13:1611-04-10Rotterdam
988Niels Kerdel86Hellevoetsluis03:16:2203:13:1711-04-10Rotterdam
989Marco van Nek68Loopgroep PK03:13:2903:13:2003-10-10Koln
990Pe BrouwerGeneraal Michaelis03:13:2103:13:2107-03-10Barcelona
991Jacques Hameleers63Spiridon03:15:3903:13:2111-04-10Rotterdam
992Frans Bolier65BeetsterzwaagåÊ03:13:2203:13:2227-03-10Diever
993Patrick SturkenboomRho Delta03:16:4603:13:2319-09-10Berlijn
994Dick van Ravenhorst64Kootwijkerbroek03:13:2803:13:2307-11-10Terschelling
995Vincent Meers73Gentbrugge (BEL)03:13:2503:13:2512-12-10Spijkenisse
996Rob Emmerig55Nederland03:13:2503:13:2525-04-10Antwerpen
997Simon Smidt68AAC '6103:13:3603:13:2611-04-10Rotterdam
998Sunny Schippers81Amsterdam03:13:4603:13:2605-04-10Utrecht
999Wabe Roskam03:13:2603:13:2607-11-10New York
1000Mervyn B P Mulder72Zeewolde03:16:5103:13:2811-04-10Rotterdam
1001Mark Peereboom77Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:15:3603:13:2817-10-10Amsterdam
1002Robert-Jan Lammerts va74Amsterdam03:13:4703:13:2817-10-10Amsterdam
1003Aad Portegijs63DOKEV03:14:0303:13:2917-10-10Amsterdam
1004Maarten Schreuder85Utrecht03:14:1703:13:3017-10-10Amsterdam
1005Taco Remmers63's-Gravenhage03:16:1803:13:3511-04-10Rotterdam
1006Bob van der Weg68AV Heerenveen03:13:3703:13:3507-11-10Terschelling
1007Hans de Jong54Zwolle03:13:3903:13:3606-06-10Leeuwarden
1008Xylander Kroon67Daventria03:16:5803:13:3719-09-10Berlijn
1009Jan Offermans60STB03:14:4603:13:3811-04-10Rotterdam
1010Andrew Woods80Rotterdam03:16:0603:13:4311-04-10Rotterdam
1011Hans van der Zalm65Assen03:14:0703:13:4417-10-10Amsterdam
1012Peter Cras60Best03:13:4503:13:4507-03-10Barcelona
1013Remco Valkenburg74De Meern03:13:5503:13:4605-09-10Hoofddorp
1014Chris Paardenkooper61De Kieviten03:14:2003:13:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1015Anil Gonesh72Sparta03:14:0003:13:4610-10-10Eindhoven
1016Michiel van Dellen77Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:14:0403:13:4711-04-10Rotterdam
1017Michael Willemsen63Midwoud03:13:5003:13:4816-05-10Hoorn
1018Paul Weemaes60Sint Jansteen03:14:5803:13:4811-04-10Rotterdam
1019Frank Hoogeboom71Tuitjenhorn03:14:2303:13:5117-10-10Amsterdam
1020Fer Bouwens60Zierikzee03:13:5603:13:5202-10-10Zoutelande
1021Peter van Iperen66WZK Tri Team Wassena03:13:5703:13:5331-10-10Etten-Leur
1022Melvin SmithNesselande Loopgroep03:13:5403:13:5407-03-10Barcelona
1023Koen Kiestra50Lionitas03:14:0003:13:5606-06-10Leeuwarden
1024Wim Swyzen62Zonhoven03:13:5803:13:5812-12-10Spijkenisse
1025Andr̩ Van Den BedemAv Altis03:14:2703:13:5819-09-10Berlijn
1026Roberto Raymond87Rotterdam03:16:4903:13:5911-04-10Rotterdam
1027Sylvain Verheij73Westmaas03:15:5603:13:5911-04-10Rotterdam
1028Remco Peschar73KPN - 103:14:0403:14:0011-04-10Rotterdam
1029Theo van der Loop57De Keien03:14:0003:14:0007-11-10New York
1030Peter Loopik80Parthenon03:14:1603:14:0111-04-10Rotterdam
1031Kees van der Zanden55Poeldijk03:15:5603:14:0211-04-10Rotterdam
1032Marc Eijsink63AV Haaksbergen03:14:0503:14:0525-04-10Enschede
1033Eduard Kreeuseler67Hoofddorp03:16:3903:14:0617-10-10Amsterdam
1034Pieter-Jan Kooi67Loppersum03:15:3003:14:0711-04-10Rotterdam
1035Marcel SpekAC Tion03:15:1403:14:0719-09-10Berlijn
1036Coos van Haaften67Applus RTD - 103:14:1903:14:0811-04-10Rotterdam
1037Arnoud Monster03:18:0903:14:0819-09-10Berlijn
1038Emiel van Domburg81Alkmaar03:22:4503:14:0917-10-10Amsterdam
1039Rob te Koppele68Atverni03:16:1903:14:0917-10-10Amsterdam
1040Jos ter Brake55Atverni03:14:4603:14:1017-10-10Amsterdam
1041Henk Doorten63AAC '6103:14:1803:14:1021-02-10Apeldoorn
1042Arno Moerman03:14:1103:14:1107-11-10New York
1043Henk Veldhuis69Voorst gem Voorst03:14:4603:14:1217-10-10Amsterdam
1044Marco LeytingArgo03:17:5603:14:1219-09-10Berlijn
1045Aalt Hagedoorn69Wierden03:14:5603:14:1525-04-10Enschede
1046Dick Nijenkamp79Amsterdam03:17:2503:14:1717-10-10Amsterdam
1047Johan Arnold78Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:15:4403:14:1717-10-10Amsterdam
1048Pieter Heggen65Sprint03:14:2303:14:1811-04-10Rotterdam
1049Bouke Doornbosch65Hellevoetsluis03:14:4103:14:1811-04-10Rotterdam
1050Adry de Klein57Pijnenburg03:14:2003:14:1906-06-10Leeuwarden
1051Erik ten Siethof68HumanCapitalCare B.V03:14:5103:14:1910-10-10Eindhoven
1052Gerry van Gastel72Kaatsheuvel03:15:2203:14:2111-04-10Rotterdam
1053Nevzat Bayraktar66Rotterdam03:15:2903:14:2211-04-10Rotterdam
1054Eric Blaakman66Breskens03:14:2303:14:2317-04-10Sluis
1055Arno van Triest80Putte03:16:3003:14:2411-04-10Rotterdam
1056Jan Willem Six59the Hague Road Runne03:14:3503:14:2525-04-10Enschede
1057Timo Haan61Purmerend03:14:3203:14:2516-05-10Hoorn
1058Bob Leuvelink73Hengelo Ov03:15:4503:14:2511-04-10Rotterdam
1059Bart Smeets86Susteren03:14:2603:14:2609-05-10Arnhem
1060Jodi Kremer66Loopgroep Zuidhorn03:14:3103:14:2707-11-10Terschelling
1061John van Tilburg62Hoogerheide03:16:0503:14:2811-04-10Rotterdam
1062Geert Meijer62Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:14:2803:14:2827-11-10Urk
1063Jordi Meulenberg77Sittard03:14:3103:14:2931-10-10Etten-Leur
1064Robert Schortinghuis63Zuidwal03:14:3403:14:2921-02-10Apeldoorn
1065Mike Sensen68Roosendaal03:17:3103:14:3011-04-10Rotterdam
1066Toontje de Jongh66Spiridon03:14:4603:14:3010-10-10Eindhoven
1067Anton Slagers67Groningen Atletiek03:14:4303:14:3111-04-10Rotterdam
1068Erben WennemarsNederland03:14:3503:14:3217-10-10Amsterdam
1069Bart Hoeksma03:15:4303:14:3319-09-10Berlijn
1070Francesco G Frankhuize56Achilles-Top03:16:2803:14:3411-04-10Rotterdam
1071Rob Hekel55Hoogerheide03:16:1303:14:3611-04-10Rotterdam
1072Evert-Jan Hanssen76U-Track03:14:4603:14:3705-04-10Utrecht
1073Maus Dieleman50Utrecht03:14:4503:14:3805-04-10Utrecht
1074John Vette63Roosendaal03:14:4803:14:3910-10-10Eindhoven
1075Henk van Wijhe65Daventria03:14:4503:14:4021-02-10Apeldoorn
1076Mario DelamboyMargraten03:14:5503:14:4012-09-10Meerssen
1077Jaap Vallengoed46Leusden03:14:4303:14:4131-10-10Etten-Leur
1078Rene Oostdijk59Ridderkerk03:15:0303:14:4111-04-10Rotterdam
1079Frans Fobbe67Barendrecht03:14:4203:14:4212-12-10Spijkenisse
1080Pelle Biesmeijer77Rechtbank Rotterdam03:16:1303:14:4411-04-10Rotterdam
1081Robert Borgonjen70Twello03:16:0603:14:4411-04-10Rotterdam
1082Claudio Galeazzi67's-Gravenhage03:15:3503:14:4617-10-10Amsterdam
1083Marlon Voorn70Sparta03:14:5903:14:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1084Ton Bosgoed66Bovenkarspel03:16:1803:14:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1085Ruud Wissenburg68The Hague Road Runners03:14:4803:14:4819-04-10Boston
1086Richard van de WegeVlissingen03:14:4903:14:4917-04-10Sluis
1087Marcel Cools57Sprint03:15:1903:14:5011-04-10Rotterdam
1088Martijn Schakelaar74De Gemzen03:14:5003:14:5027-11-10Urk
1089Marsel Wiegand Bruss70Atverni03:16:2003:14:5017-10-10Amsterdam
1090Sacco van Wessel69BAV03:14:5803:14:5105-04-10Utrecht
1091Jos de Bruijn57Houten03:15:0703:14:5110-10-10Eindhoven
1092Dannis de Redelijkheid72Rotterdam03:15:4203:14:5311-04-10Rotterdam
1093Jan Lammers57AV Haaksbergen03:14:5703:14:5325-04-10Enschede
1094Maarten Vrij67Utrecht03:15:4103:14:5417-10-10Amsterdam
1095Grant de Munnik70Veenoord03:16:5503:14:5517-10-10Amsterdam
1096Ren̩ Zandbergen03:14:5503:14:5511-04-10Parijs
1097Jan Eikelboom65Lemelerveld03:15:4403:14:5511-04-10Rotterdam
1098Joost van Leenders03:14:5503:14:5516-05-10Leiden
1099Paul Vermeulen61Run2Forty2Travel03:15:3103:14:5719-09-10Berlijn
1100Erik Pruijmboom79Rotterdam03:16:1603:14:5911-04-10Rotterdam
1101Koen Dibbets75Kaatsheuvel03:17:2803:15:0017-10-10Amsterdam
1102Marco Polman67Oosterbeek03:15:2803:15:0105-04-10Utrecht
1103Harry Jorritsma63Amsterdam03:15:5803:15:0117-10-10Amsterdam
1104Patrick Beks69Helmond03:15:2903:15:0210-10-10Eindhoven
1105Mark Stoop64Oegstgeest03:16:0703:15:0211-04-10Rotterdam
1106Ad van Rooij50De Langstraat03:15:1303:15:0411-04-10Rotterdam
1107Siemon Hinrichs62Fivelstreek03:16:0803:15:0417-10-10Amsterdam
1108Louis Loven55Helden03:16:1003:15:0611-04-10Rotterdam
1109Peter van Groen62Barendrecht03:16:1703:15:0611-04-10Rotterdam
1110Ronny Samuel65AV '2303:15:0728-08-10Amsterdam
1111Jelle Agema74Rotterdam03:16:3203:15:0811-04-10Rotterdam
1112Paul Quik76THOR03:15:3003:15:0810-10-10Eindhoven
1113Roy TheunissenRavenstein03:15:0903:15:0907-11-10New York
1114Hans Kam67Hoensbroek03:16:4903:15:1011-04-10Rotterdam
1115Willem B Tijssen60Loopgroep PK03:15:1003:15:1012-12-10Spijkenisse
1116Ton Fransen55Westervoort03:15:2003:15:1405-04-10Utrecht
1117Jos van den Berg48PAC03:15:4503:15:1511-04-10Rotterdam
1118Paul Koopman64Egmond aan Zee03:16:1603:15:1617-10-10Amsterdam
1119Frans den Outer61Loopgroep PK03:15:2603:15:1611-04-10Rotterdam
1120Kees Jacobs61Breda03:15:2503:15:1631-10-10Etten-Leur
1121Giovanni Sekeris03:15:1703:15:1707-11-10New York
1122Siske Klaassens68Haren Gn03:16:2303:15:1817-10-10Amsterdam
1123Henk van Eck56GAC Gemert03:15:3303:15:1810-10-10Eindhoven
1124Igor Sekeris72Leiderdorp03:15:1903:15:1907-11-10New York
1125Mies van Berlo52Lieshout03:16:3403:15:1911-04-10Rotterdam
1126Sander Willemsen73Utrecht03:16:1403:15:2005-04-10Utrecht
1127Arnold Haakman68Hoogezand03:17:1903:15:2111-04-10Rotterdam
1128Willibrord Schuurman59Hanzesport03:15:3603:15:2121-02-10Apeldoorn
1129Will Balvers56Reinier van Arkel Gr03:15:4703:15:2111-04-10Rotterdam
1130Wouter Willemsen68Alphen aan den Rijn03:16:2603:15:2417-10-10Amsterdam
1131Johan Winter64Runners Stadskanaal03:15:3403:15:2617-10-10Amsterdam
1132Mike Vrolijk69Haag Atletiek03:15:4903:15:2619-09-10Berlijn
1133Harm Bruggink03:15:2703:15:2707-11-10New York
1134Jesus Caeiro Mouzo68Energie03:16:0403:15:2811-04-10Rotterdam
1135Niels TaatgenGroningen Atletiek03:16:5303:15:3019-09-10Berlijn
1136Ronald van de Belt77Almere03:16:5403:15:3111-04-10Rotterdam
1137Bob Rietdijk71Udenhout03:15:4003:15:3210-10-10Eindhoven
1138Rob Kusters68Rotterdam03:15:3503:15:3331-10-10Etten-Leur
1139Paul Terpstra63Haren Gn03:17:5603:15:3311-04-10Rotterdam
1140Jan Louwerse69BAM - 303:18:0203:15:3511-04-10Rotterdam
1141Martijn Oosting75Nietap03:18:1103:15:3717-10-10Amsterdam
1142Berney Balsing69Aalsmeer03:16:4103:15:3811-04-10Rotterdam
1143Ferdi Vonk83De Kieviten03:15:4303:15:4011-04-10Rotterdam
1144Ad Suijkerbuijk60Diomedon03:15:4303:15:4021-02-10Apeldoorn
1145Vincent Vantyghem72HAC03:15:4603:15:4110-10-10Eindhoven
1146Gijs de Heus60Maarssen03:15:4303:15:4116-05-10Hoorn
1147Joost Korthof70AV Zeewolde03:16:5503:15:4417-10-10Amsterdam
1148Patrick Bruce69Monster03:18:0203:15:4411-04-10Rotterdam
1149Juichiro Fukui86Ammerzoden03:16:5503:15:4417-10-10Amsterdam
1150Pascal BodsonStabroek03:15:4703:15:4506-06-10Lith
1151Erwin Pouw03:17:2303:15:4619-09-10Berlijn
1152Chris HamerlinckSas van Gent03:15:4603:15:4617-04-10Sluis
1153Maarten Schroen03:16:0903:15:4609-05-10Vis̩
1154Kees van der Laan71AV Heerenveen03:19:3803:15:4717-10-10Amsterdam
1155Ron de Wit69Obbicht03:16:2503:15:4817-10-10Amsterdam
1156Pieter van der Linde82Rotterdam03:18:4803:15:5011-04-10Rotterdam
1157Jan-Peter Simons74Hooge Zwaluwe03:18:5803:15:5011-04-10Rotterdam
1158Peter Balkenende66Goes03:15:5303:15:5102-10-10Zoutelande
1159Hans Blankesteijn61Daventria03:16:2903:15:5111-04-10Rotterdam
1160Marcel Zwiers71Utrecht03:16:0303:15:5105-04-10Utrecht
1161Jeroen Houben77Horst03:18:1503:15:5611-04-10Rotterdam
1162Arian Adriaans72Cifla03:16:2803:15:5810-10-10Eindhoven
1163Bonno Odijk63Puttershoek03:15:5803:15:5816-05-10Leiden
1164Henk Vermaas57Rotterdam Atletiek03:16:1403:15:5911-04-10Rotterdam
1165Jos Hanssen63Schinveld03:18:3803:16:0111-04-10Rotterdam
1166Ton Nagtzaam63AV Standdaarbuiten03:16:2603:16:0411-04-10Rotterdam
1167Rogier Kemperman85Amsterdam03:16:3903:16:0517-10-10Amsterdam
1168John Wolters03:16:0503:16:0507-11-10New York
1169Dirk-Jan de Jong68Leerdam03:16:1203:16:0702-10-10Zoutelande
1170Mars van Grunsven03:16:0703:16:0707-11-10New York
1171Arno van Unnik65Fortuna03:16:0803:16:0811-04-10Rotterdam
1172Dimitri PenningsKrimpen aan den IJssel03:16:0803:16:0831-10-10Krimpenerwaard
1173Ren̩ Steunenberg74Vaassen03:17:1603:16:0811-04-10Rotterdam
1174Rafael Krijgsman77PAC03:16:0803:16:0831-10-10Krimpenerwaard
1175Peter de Groot03:16:0903:16:0907-11-10New York
1176Rene Wennink72LAAC Twente03:16:1403:16:0925-04-10Enschede
1177Chris van Wijk60Passaat03:16:2203:16:1011-04-10Rotterdam
1178Frits Faber67SV Veendam03:16:4503:16:1117-10-10Amsterdam
1179Jan van den Braak63Oss '7803:16:3903:16:1110-10-10Eindhoven
1180Michael de Smit80Hellevoetsluis03:18:3603:16:1111-04-10Rotterdam
1181Wopereis Godfried60Lichtenvoorde03:16:3803:16:1325-04-10Enschede
1182Alexander Spaans70Zoetermeer03:17:0103:16:1317-10-10Amsterdam
1183Selim Ilkin70Waterland03:17:3003:16:1417-10-10Amsterdam
1184Kees van Rietschoten57Holland Runner03:27:4003:16:1519-09-10Berlijn
1185Jose VicenteåÊRequena MaatsAlegriananda03:16:1603:16:1607-03-10Barcelona
1186Maarten Sch̦n76Goirle03:16:1903:16:1712-09-10Meerssen
1187Joop van Lammeren72Energie03:16:1703:16:1712-12-10Spijkenisse
1188Stefan van der EijkTerneuzen03:16:1803:16:1817-04-10Sluis
1189Raymond Meyer73Barendrecht03:18:5003:16:1811-04-10Rotterdam
1190Kees van den Andel67Made03:16:3103:16:1910-10-10Eindhoven
1191Bastiaan Gaasbeek Janz81Uithoorn03:23:1603:16:2017-10-10Amsterdam
1192Remco Visser71Bemmel03:16:3903:16:2111-04-10Rotterdam
1193Paul Brouns67Almere '8103:16:5503:16:2217-10-10Amsterdam
1194Michael van Dijk66PAC03:16:5203:16:2411-04-10Rotterdam
1195Gustav Swagemakers73Steenbergen Nb03:16:3603:16:2931-10-10Etten-Leur
1196Jeroen van Woerden66AVR '6903:16:3503:16:3005-04-10Utrecht
1197Hans van den Eerenbeem60Diessen03:16:5203:16:3117-10-10Amsterdam
1198Wouter Beerepoot81's-Gravenhage03:19:2003:16:3111-04-10Rotterdam
1199Michiel Banning63Etten Gld03:18:4303:16:3211-04-10Rotterdam
1200Lute Berends62Broek op Langedijk03:17:0703:16:3317-10-10Amsterdam
1201Rob Weijers78Amsterdam03:17:1603:16:3317-10-10Amsterdam
1202Ax Dil71Cialfo03:17:5503:16:3311-04-10Rotterdam
1203Leon Kuijten79Eindhoven03:18:4003:16:3411-04-10Rotterdam
1204Rob van Rooijen65NSL03:17:3703:16:3411-04-10Rotterdam
1205Silvio Teunissen70Bolsward03:16:3703:16:3506-06-10Leeuwarden
1206Bram Wicherink77Nijmegen03:19:1803:16:3521-03-10Rome
1207Leo Vandeberg49Prins Hendrik03:17:3503:16:3711-04-10Rotterdam
1208Arve Hoogzand65Douane Nederland - 103:18:1303:16:3811-04-10Rotterdam
1209Ron Nagtzaam66Puttershoek03:16:4503:16:3910-10-10Eindhoven
1210Jeroen Nijland65Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:19:0903:16:4119-09-10Berlijn
1211Rob Steijns64Valkenburg Lb03:17:4603:16:4117-10-10Amsterdam
1212Bob Westerduijn61Spark03:17:0203:16:4211-04-10Rotterdam
1213Gerard Gijzen61Urmond03:16:5703:16:4411-04-10Rotterdam
1214Wim Feijen78Amsterdam03:17:3003:16:4417-10-10Amsterdam
1215Willem van Leeuwen65De Veenlopers03:16:5503:16:4510-10-10Eindhoven
1216Ludolf Reijntjes65Willemstad Nb03:17:2903:16:4511-04-10Rotterdam
1217Martin van Felius65Veluwe03:17:2303:16:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1218Ron Vermeulen54GAC Gemert03:16:5203:16:4610-10-10Eindhoven
1219Dries Pluimers70Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:17:0403:16:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1220Wim Tijssen60Utrecht03:16:4703:16:4727-11-10Urk
1221Marco ThijssenGROESBEEK03:16:4803:16:4810-10-10Brussel
1222Emiel van Berkum55Eindhoven03:17:4203:16:5010-10-10Eindhoven
1223Erwin Tareilus63Fortuna03:18:0503:16:5011-04-10Rotterdam
1224Marcoen Beeks53Zaanland03:16:5603:16:5011-04-10Rotterdam
1225Eduard Linnenbank67Tilburg03:19:5503:16:5217-10-10Amsterdam
1226Har Boonen52AV Heythuysen03:18:2403:16:5311-04-10Rotterdam
1227Gertjan Nijhoff74PAC03:17:1103:16:5811-04-10Rotterdam
1228Victor Mennen63Unitas03:17:0403:16:5821-02-10Apeldoorn
1229Jaap Fl̦tman64Purmerend03:17:2203:16:5819-09-10Berlijn
1230Frank Faes62Tilburg Road Runners03:17:1503:16:5911-04-10Rotterdam
1231John Haan58STB03:17:1403:17:0010-10-10Eindhoven
1232Edwin van den Berk69Veldhoven03:19:4403:17:0011-04-10Rotterdam
1233Erik Vermeulen80Spijkenisse03:18:3403:17:0111-04-10Rotterdam
1234Soichiro Sakamoto89Oudenbosch03:19:1003:17:0117-10-10Amsterdam
1235Niels Koole71Zoutelande03:17:0203:17:0202-10-10Zoutelande
1236Marc van Gelder61Arena03:17:2303:17:0511-04-10Rotterdam
1237Raymond Schoonen70Klundert03:22:1903:17:0819-09-10Berlijn
1238Nicolaas Rietveld03:17:1003:17:1007-11-10New York
1239Ton Tob̩63Vlaardingen03:18:5803:17:1111-04-10Rotterdam
1240Jorus Teunissen77Amsterdam03:18:2103:17:1217-10-10Amsterdam
1241Tjibbe Van Houten03:18:4503:17:1219-09-10Berlijn
1242AD Gelderblom77Haastrecht03:17:2703:17:1205-04-10Utrecht
1243Ricardo Baptiste55PAC03:17:3803:17:1311-04-10Rotterdam
1244Jeroen Kingmans03:20:4403:17:1419-09-10Berlijn
1245Henry Wijffelaars56Fortuna '6703:17:3903:17:1410-10-10Eindhoven
1246Arthur van den Brink68Elst Gld03:17:1703:17:1516-05-10Hoorn
1247Kees van de Sar65BAM - 203:18:3503:17:1511-04-10Rotterdam
1248Maarten Elands03:19:4603:17:1519-09-10Berlijn
1249Jean-paul Kulk75Dutch Runners Gold03:18:5303:17:1821-02-10Apeldoorn
1250Sjaak Bus55Spiridon03:17:1903:17:1912-12-10Spijkenisse
1251Tom Van KranendonkTeam 1003:22:2903:17:2119-09-10Berlijn
1252Jeroen Demmers75Berkel en Rodenrijs03:20:4203:17:2111-04-10Rotterdam
1253Gertjan Sosef74Honselersdijk03:19:4303:17:2211-04-10Rotterdam
1254Allard van Welie55Berlicum Nb03:18:2503:17:2217-10-10Amsterdam
1255Alex de Langen63Spirit Oud Beijerlan03:18:4903:17:2211-04-10Rotterdam
1256Jurgen Bierdrager60Argo03:19:5203:17:2311-04-10Rotterdam
1257Ronny Leuse65Looise AV03:17:5403:17:2310-10-10Eindhoven
1258Wilco A Hoogendoorn67PAC03:18:5603:17:2411-04-10Rotterdam
1259Martin Zwiers67Markelo03:22:4303:17:2417-10-10Amsterdam
1260Jan van de Rijdt52't Jasper Sport03:17:3203:17:2510-10-10Eindhoven
1261Hans Pleij54Rijnsoever03:17:2503:17:2516-05-10Leiden
1262Roel van der Stege6903:17:2803:17:2827-11-10Urk
1263Rene Kuijken61Parthenon03:25:2203:17:2917-10-10Amsterdam
1264Leo van Hoorn49Maasstad ziekenhuis03:17:4903:17:3311-04-10Rotterdam
1265Rene ter Maten66Barneveld03:19:5903:17:3411-04-10Rotterdam
1266Stijn Geljon81Amsterdam03:18:1303:17:3707-11-10Terschelling
1267Sjaac Bus57Oosterhout Nb03:20:1703:17:3821-02-10Apeldoorn
1268Rob Boer58BAM - 203:19:3703:17:4111-04-10Rotterdam
1269Koen van Nieuwburg71DAK03:17:5003:17:4211-04-10Rotterdam
1270Andr̩ du Burck60Zwijndrecht03:19:2903:17:4311-04-10Rotterdam
1271Manuel Sanchez-Gestido71Noordwijk Zh03:23:0303:17:4417-10-10Amsterdam
1272Theo LamVorden03:17:5403:17:4603-10-10Koln
1273Hans Hakvoort67Naaldwijk03:21:0203:17:4711-04-10Rotterdam
1274Roger HeusschenAv General Michaelis03:17:4703:17:4707-03-10Barcelona
1275Ahmad Ghelichkhani61Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:18:5503:17:4717-10-10Amsterdam
1276Frans Mocking52Atverni03:18:5703:17:4811-04-10Rotterdam
1277Rene B M Huls57Argo03:18:2203:17:4811-04-10Rotterdam
1278Hermen van der Meer70Bilthoven03:18:5703:17:4911-04-10Rotterdam
1279Wim van Kouteren66Dutch Runners Gold03:19:1503:17:4917-10-10Amsterdam
1280Ray van Kesteren54Naarden03:19:1503:17:5117-10-10Amsterdam
1281Erwin Croonenberg72Sittard03:20:0703:17:5211-04-10Rotterdam
1282Mpetit Bokondji65Leiden Road Runners03:17:5203:17:5217-10-10Amsterdam
1283Walther van DijckZehlendorfer Wespen03:20:4703:17:5319-09-10Berlijn
1284Eric Van Den Berg74Av Hollandia03:20:5103:17:5419-09-10Berlijn
1285Fauc Arnaud70Woerden03:18:5703:17:5511-04-10Rotterdam
1286Frank van der Krogt58Wateringen03:20:4403:17:5511-04-10Rotterdam
1287Rob Goossens67Nistelrode03:17:5603:17:5617-04-10Sluis
1288Henk Sebregts60Almere03:18:1503:17:5717-10-10Amsterdam
1289Leo Rijneker54Zevenhoven03:18:3003:17:5807-11-10Terschelling
1290Jacco de Broekert87Kapelle03:18:0503:17:5802-10-10Zoutelande
1291Roy Gorres65Loopgroep Hoorn03:17:5803:17:5816-05-10Hoorn
1292Werner Giesbergen65Scorpio03:18:0603:17:5810-10-10Eindhoven
1293Bastiaan Visser66Bergen Nh03:20:4803:17:5917-10-10Amsterdam
1294Rob Smit66De Koplopers03:18:1303:17:5911-04-10Rotterdam
1295Matthieu Vermeulen03:18:0103:18:0111-04-10Parijs
1296Johannes Licht03:18:0203:18:0207-11-10New York
1297Eric Demkes68AVA '7003:18:0603:18:0210-10-10Eindhoven
1298Gert HouwaartKatwijk03:18:0203:18:0217-07-10Diever
1299Bas Grevelink63Amsterdam03:19:1803:18:0317-10-10Amsterdam
1300Ritsert Haitsma60Phanos03:20:1903:18:0417-10-10Amsterdam
1301Martijn de Langen77Utrecht03:20:0203:18:0411-04-10Rotterdam
1302Bouke Marsman03:18:0403:18:0407-11-10New York
1303Dirk Graafland82's-Gravenhage03:20:0603:18:0511-04-10Rotterdam
1304Haroldinio Abauna62Eindhoven03:18:2803:18:0911-04-10Rotterdam
1305Dirk Koning51Ruinerwold03:18:2003:18:1025-04-10Enschede
1306Hendrik van Raamsdonk83Barendrecht03:18:5603:18:1011-04-10Rotterdam
1307Evert van Veldhuizen68GVAC03:18:4303:18:1010-10-10Eindhoven
1308Gino Lambert70Valstar Simonis - 103:19:1503:18:1111-04-10Rotterdam
1309Bert Knol66Houten03:20:4503:18:1311-04-10Rotterdam
1310Tetsuro Ikeda67Amsterdam03:18:4803:18:1417-10-10Amsterdam
1311Ed Wientjens62THOR03:19:3503:18:1511-04-10Rotterdam
1312Ton ten Kate60Waterweg03:18:2203:18:1607-11-10Terschelling
1313Roland Groen64Voorne Atletiek03:18:2403:18:1707-11-10Terschelling
1314Martin Hendriks71De Gemzen03:20:2303:18:2011-04-10Rotterdam
1315Robert Carol64Dynamica03:18:2103:18:2107-03-10Barcelona
1316Eric van Daele67Geldrop03:18:2103:18:2117-04-10Sluis
1317Hans Van GemerenPrins Hendrik03:18:2103:18:2107-03-10Barcelona
1318Ronald van der Krogt68Baarn03:18:4003:18:2105-04-10Utrecht
1319Michiel Diependaal62Velserbroek03:19:3203:18:2211-04-10Rotterdam
1320Guido Kwakkel77Zeewolde03:18:2203:18:2227-11-10Urk
1321Wim Brinkman59AVA '7003:19:5503:18:2411-04-10Rotterdam
1322Anton van Daalen67Koudekerke03:18:2403:18:2417-04-10Sluis
1323Andre Hermsen03:18:2603:18:2607-11-10New York
1324Maarten van Leeningen78Warnsveld03:20:1703:18:2811-04-10Rotterdam
1325Hans Bremer56Bemmel03:18:3603:18:2809-05-10Arnhem
1326Jeroen van Bemmel78Amsterdam03:18:5103:18:2817-10-10Amsterdam
1327Paul de Koning66Maasland03:19:4703:18:2811-04-10Rotterdam
1328Mark Wolff70Wijchen03:20:0503:18:2811-04-10Rotterdam
1329Oliver Spangenberg69Leiden03:23:1203:18:2817-10-10Amsterdam
1330Kuan Kho03:18:2903:18:2907-11-10New York
1331Andre Marrenga68Noordkop03:19:4103:18:3011-04-10Rotterdam
1332Gerard GPM Biersteker54Heerhugowaard03:18:3603:18:3017-10-10Amsterdam
1333Patrick de Vries62Almere03:18:5803:18:3017-10-10Amsterdam
1334Frank Marks68Groningen03:20:3903:18:3111-04-10Rotterdam
1335Jos den HollanderGoes03:18:3203:18:3217-04-10Sluis
1336Reinardus van Wel03:21:5403:18:3219-09-10Berlijn
1337Thijs CuppenMaastricht03:18:4103:18:3312-09-10Meerssen
1338Anton Bolhaar54Loopgroep De Lutte03:18:5103:18:3317-10-10Amsterdam
1339Hank Hagoort03:20:0703:18:3419-09-10Berlijn
1340Cor van Wijnen52RWV03:20:0703:18:3411-04-10Rotterdam
1341SÌ©bastien Queste80Delft03:19:5203:18:3711-04-10Rotterdam
1342Wim Diepeveen65Avanti-Wilskracht03:18:4303:18:3710-10-10Eindhoven
1343Frank Schneijderberg54Altis03:19:0303:18:3811-04-10Rotterdam
1344Ron Heikoop03:18:3803:18:3807-11-10New York
1345Ben Timmer67ATC'7503:19:2003:18:4031-10-10Frankfurt
1346Michael Bruce03:23:1303:18:4119-09-10Berlijn
1347Marco van Acker73AAV '3603:19:0303:18:4211-04-10Rotterdam
1348Jan Strijker52avVN03:18:4903:18:4325-04-10Enschede
1349Remco Kemperman86Delfgauw03:20:3903:18:4417-10-10Amsterdam
1350Wouter Westerveld80Lobith03:19:1103:18:4417-10-10Amsterdam
1351Ger Vis60Gemeente Rotterdam -03:19:1403:18:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1352Leo Tolboom64Haag Atletiek03:18:5603:18:4721-02-10Apeldoorn
1353Ron HamersBunde03:18:5003:18:4812-09-10Meerssen
1354Klaus KrolzigAchilles-Top03:19:0303:18:4812-09-10Meerssen
1355Gerard Wijnands61Cadier en Keer03:20:1203:18:4811-04-10Rotterdam
1356Arne Kooijman74TAS '8203:20:5303:18:4917-10-10Amsterdam
1357Stef van de Sanden54Valkenburg Lb03:19:5403:18:4917-10-10Amsterdam
1358Joost Visser64Haarlem03:19:2803:18:5219-09-10Berlijn
1359Gerard Visschedijk60Iphitos03:20:0603:18:5317-10-10Amsterdam
1360Hien Dijkstra78Oosterbierum03:19:4403:18:5407-11-10Terschelling
1361Thomas Putters76Stadskanaal03:18:5503:18:5519-09-10Hilvarenbeek
1362Marc Debets03:19:2503:18:5519-09-10Berlijn
1363Henk Meijers66Horror03:19:1603:18:5611-04-10Rotterdam
1364Bouke Bussemaker77Energie03:20:1003:18:5711-04-10Rotterdam
1365Gerben DijkstraAvgm03:18:5703:18:5707-03-10Barcelona
1366Maikel Dekker74Amsterdam03:19:3403:18:5717-10-10Amsterdam
1367Marc Brinkman67AV Castricum03:20:0303:18:5717-10-10Amsterdam
1368Frido Dirne70Achilles03:19:0303:18:5831-10-10Etten-Leur
1369Jan Suijkerbuijk63Diomedon03:19:0103:18:5821-02-10Apeldoorn
1370Emyl van den Brand76Oudenbosch03:22:1003:18:5811-04-10Rotterdam
1371David Fuller67's-Gravenhage03:19:5603:18:5817-10-10Amsterdam
1372Joos Bongartz73Venlo03:19:1803:18:5905-04-10Utrecht
1373Gijs Hoen74Nereus03:19:0803:19:0017-10-10Amsterdam
1374Johannes de Hair03:22:5903:19:0219-09-10Berlijn
1375Jan Marin60VT Triangel03:19:0203:19:0212-12-10Spijkenisse
1376Robin Heman80Amsterdam03:21:4403:19:0317-10-10Amsterdam
1377Martijn Priem75Amsterdam03:21:5303:19:0317-10-10Amsterdam
1378Luuk Kornelius67Bennebroek03:19:1103:19:0410-10-10Eindhoven
1379Naanko DrentHeiligerlee03:19:0503:19:0517-07-10Diever
1380Jos Grootjans56Westkapelle03:19:0503:19:0517-04-10Sluis
1381RonaldB J Smit57Tempo03:24:4003:19:0617-10-10Amsterdam
1382Pieter Rustenburg59Castricum03:20:4703:19:0617-10-10Amsterdam
1383Rudi Ravia57Delta Sport03:20:2903:19:0611-04-10Rotterdam
1384Jurre Onrust81Oostzaan03:22:1503:19:0817-10-10Amsterdam
1385Hans Blekkenhorst64Hellendoorn03:21:0003:19:0811-04-10Rotterdam
1386Roel Ruijs61Utrecht03:22:4803:19:0917-10-10Amsterdam
1387Pieter Stellingwerf65Haag Atletiek03:21:1203:19:1011-04-10Rotterdam
1388Jasper van Geelen69Pijnacker03:19:1803:19:1131-10-10Etten-Leur
1389Jeroen de Kort66Delfgauw03:20:2103:19:1217-10-10Amsterdam
1390Remi van der Leer90Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:21:5103:19:1211-04-10Rotterdam
1391Martin van Dijk56Hoevelaken03:19:5503:19:1417-10-10Amsterdam
1392Joost Mulder03:19:1603:19:1607-11-10New York
1393Daniel Huijser71Wormerveer03:19:2203:19:1817-10-10Amsterdam
1394Robert Vink52AV Gouda03:19:2403:19:1807-11-10Terschelling
1395Ronald de Boer66NEA Volharding03:20:1703:19:1817-10-10Amsterdam
1396Marco Davelaar76VAV03:21:2003:19:1817-10-10Amsterdam
1397Fred van Nieuwkerk52Rijnsoever03:20:1103:19:1911-04-10Rotterdam
1398Bas Hessen71Maastricht03:19:2603:19:1912-09-10Meerssen
1399Simon van Woerkom69Malden03:23:4603:19:1919-09-10Berlijn
1400Dirk Dijkstra60Groningen03:19:2003:19:2027-03-10Diever
1401Marlon Roels03:19:2103:19:2107-03-10Barcelona
1402Marcel Jager59No-Limits03:19:5603:19:2310-10-10Eindhoven
1403John Dekker66Ilpendam03:22:1103:19:2711-04-10Rotterdam
1404Frank Stubbe65Olympic Brugge03:19:2703:19:2712-12-10Spijkenisse
1405Ren̩ Schoen65Waterland03:21:3603:19:2817-10-10Amsterdam
1406Sjon van Ballegooijen67Barendrecht03:20:3403:19:2911-04-10Rotterdam
1407Frederik Wilbrenninck03:19:2903:19:2907-11-10New York
1408Eric Philipsen64Olympus '7003:19:3103:19:3112-12-10Spijkenisse
1409Arend George Voorzee87Gorinchem03:24:4803:19:3111-04-10Rotterdam
1410Nasser Berrich63Delft03:21:2903:19:3211-04-10Rotterdam
1411Nico Langedijk82Medemblik03:21:1503:19:3211-04-10Rotterdam
1412Cor Zendman61Noordkop03:20:4303:19:3211-04-10Rotterdam
1413Jan van de Meene62Delfgauw03:21:5403:19:3319-09-10Berlijn
1414Wietze Kuipers03:20:3903:19:3519-09-10Berlijn
1415Eric Zeeven69London03:19:4203:19:3606-06-10Leeuwarden
1416Mathij van der Meulen53Rdam Running Ambassa03:20:0903:19:3711-04-10Rotterdam
1417Ben Vickers66Stoke By Nayland03:19:4203:19:3706-06-10Leeuwarden
1418Allard Hartendorp63Vught03:21:5103:19:3811-04-10Rotterdam
1419Van der Valk87Voorschoten03:19:3803:19:3802-10-10Zoutelande
1420Ruud van Rijsingen77Rotterdam03:22:1703:19:4011-04-10Rotterdam
1421Robbie Machielsen73Sprint03:23:5003:19:4019-09-10Berlijn
1422Walter Immerzeel75Phoenix03:20:1903:19:4117-10-10Amsterdam
1423Herman Mensinga69Utrecht03:22:1503:19:4111-04-10Rotterdam
1424John Eerbeek70Hellas03:19:5103:19:4205-04-10Utrecht
1425Fons SchelfhoutGoes03:19:4303:19:4317-04-10Sluis
1426Han Mathijssen64Haaren03:20:5003:19:4511-04-10Rotterdam
1427Gerrit van Toor55Schiedam03:21:4303:19:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1428Roel Spee03:19:4603:19:4607-11-10New York
1429Roy van Vlijmen71Sittard03:20:1003:19:4610-10-10Eindhoven
1430Marcel den Hartog65Monnickendam03:21:1603:19:4717-10-10Amsterdam
1431Frits Gijsman79Groningen Atletiek03:23:5103:19:4719-09-10Berlijn
1432Martin Janssen54Velp Gld03:19:5203:19:4725-04-10Enschede
1433Arthur Hulstkamp66Rotterdam03:20:2003:19:4702-10-10Zoutelande
1434Ludwig van Waterschoot60Heikant03:19:4703:19:4717-04-10Sluis
1435Willem van Vliet60WZK Tri Team Wassena03:19:5103:19:4831-10-10Etten-Leur
1436Siem HiemstraInvictus03:20:4103:19:5019-09-10Berlijn
1437Richard van de Klis63avVN03:20:5603:19:5021-02-10Apeldoorn
1438Patrick van Leeuwen77AV '4703:22:0303:19:5111-04-10Rotterdam
1439Leon van Eijk82Amsterdam03:19:5103:19:5127-11-10Urk
1440Hendrik Hoekstra71AV Heerenveen03:20:0503:19:5211-04-10Rotterdam
1441Toine l-Ami72Wassenaar03:21:2103:19:5411-04-10Rotterdam
1442Rob Laenen59Son03:20:0603:19:5410-10-10Eindhoven
1443Frank SoetersMaastricht03:20:2603:19:5512-09-10Meerssen
1444Wils van Vliet81Den Haag03:21:1103:19:5717-10-10Amsterdam
1445Martijn Tissink85Tilburg03:22:0303:19:5711-04-10Rotterdam
1446Richardus van de Mast03:19:5803:19:5807-11-10New York
1447Audri vd Giezen67AAC '6103:20:0903:19:5911-04-10Rotterdam
1448Patrick van de Vijver71Veldhoven03:20:0003:20:0017-04-10Sluis
1449Boudewijn Bons52Eindhoven03:22:1903:20:0011-04-10Rotterdam
1450Joris de Wind85Rotterdam03:20:3003:20:0017-10-10Amsterdam
1451Kees van der Sar65Vlaardingen03:20:3503:20:0117-10-10Amsterdam
1452Laurens van der Haven65Wissenkerke03:20:1503:20:0202-10-10Zoutelande
1453Ignas DÌ_mmer66AAC '6103:20:0603:20:0507-11-10Terschelling
1454Jeroen Twiss80Rotterdam03:22:5203:20:0611-04-10Rotterdam
1455Arjan van Andel65AV Castricum03:20:5703:20:1317-10-10Amsterdam
1456Edwin Cornelisse64PAC03:21:4403:20:1411-04-10Rotterdam
1457John Rodewijk58LVA Plantaris03:21:4603:20:1517-10-10Amsterdam
1458Rob Hofstede71Amsterdam03:23:0103:20:1511-04-10Rotterdam
1459Wout Westhuis68Zwartsluis03:21:0503:20:1611-04-10Rotterdam
1460Marcel de Jong66AV Monnickendam03:20:2703:20:1721-02-10Apeldoorn
1461Ronald Nieuwenstein60PAC03:20:4703:20:1811-04-10Rotterdam
1462Bas Vermeij46Altena Road Runners03:21:3903:20:1911-04-10Rotterdam
1463Tonny PlatenkampMPM03:25:5703:20:1903-10-10Koln
1464Tom de Koster78Hulst03:20:2103:20:2117-04-10Sluis
1465Waldemar Furgol64Marathon Soest03:20:2403:20:2225-04-10Enschede
1466Kees van Tilburg52Noordkop03:20:4703:20:2211-04-10Rotterdam
1467Marco van der Haar69Gouda03:21:5703:20:2411-04-10Rotterdam
1468Ebbel Top03:23:2903:20:2419-09-10Berlijn
1469Ali Shugul75PAC03:20:3203:20:2511-04-10Rotterdam
1470Coen Boxtart68Hanzesport03:20:3003:20:2511-04-10Rotterdam
1471Mink Zeilstra47Zuidwal03:20:4603:20:2511-04-10Rotterdam
1472Remco Bitterling03:21:5303:20:2619-09-10Berlijn
1473Robert Spaans88's-Gravenhage03:20:4703:20:2711-04-10Rotterdam
1474Andr̩ Voets51avVN03:20:3303:20:2705-04-10Utrecht
1475Mark van Oostrum70IJsselstein Ut03:23:1603:20:2711-04-10Rotterdam
1476Theo Duits83Capelle aan den IJss03:24:4903:20:2911-04-10Rotterdam
1477Hans Wilmink52Pallas '6703:20:3803:20:2925-04-10Enschede
1478Martijn van der Plas69Voorburg03:21:5603:20:3111-04-10Rotterdam
1479Hans van Renselaar65De Gemzen03:20:3103:20:3127-11-10Urk
1480John Bouwens55AAV '3603:21:0103:20:3221-02-10Apeldoorn
1481Rudo Kalkman69SC Reeuwijk03:21:4503:20:3217-10-10Amsterdam
1482Piet Scholten56Leeuwarden03:21:0903:20:3217-10-10Amsterdam
1483Cor Hamels65Hercules03:20:4803:20:3311-04-10Rotterdam
1484Zeger Knipmeijer03:20:3303:20:3307-11-10New York
1485Robert Kern64Rotterdam03:23:1403:20:3311-04-10Rotterdam
1486Johan Pont03:21:4203:20:3319-09-10Berlijn
1487Peter van Noort69Heerjansdam03:20:5003:20:3411-04-10Rotterdam
1488Daf DubbelmanHollende Hijgers03:20:3403:20:3407-03-10Barcelona
1489Jaap Dekker52Haarlemmermeer03:20:5403:20:3511-04-10Rotterdam
1490Gert Tadema59Zwolle03:22:4803:20:3511-04-10Rotterdam
1491Johan Horst84Huizen03:29:1203:20:3517-10-10Amsterdam
1492John Nooyen54Rotterdam Atletiek03:21:0703:20:3611-04-10Rotterdam
1493Kees Montanus59Fortuna03:20:4103:20:3811-04-10Rotterdam
1494Thimo Jansen73AAC03:21:0203:20:3917-10-10Amsterdam
1495Leon Rijken63OSS-VOLO03:20:5203:20:3911-04-10Rotterdam
1496Paul Brotherton69Utrecht03:22:2603:20:4017-10-10Amsterdam
1497Mark Oud74Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:21:4803:20:4011-04-10Rotterdam
1498Scott Johnson03:20:4103:20:4107-11-10New York
1499Wim Hofstede60Vollenhove03:21:3803:20:4107-11-10Terschelling
1500Jos van Laanen68LOGO03:21:1703:20:4110-10-10Eindhoven
1501Richard van den Berg69Schiedam03:21:4003:20:4311-04-10Rotterdam
1502Pieter van Wingerden57avVN03:20:5103:20:4511-04-10Rotterdam
1503Jan van de Rijt03:20:4603:20:4611-04-10Parijs
1504Tako Sondorp03:26:1603:20:4619-09-10Berlijn
1505Willem de Looy49Leidschendam03:21:3503:20:4711-04-10Rotterdam
1506John DavidseDynamica03:20:4703:20:4707-03-10Barcelona
1507Richard Groenendijk67Lekkerkerk03:22:4703:20:5011-04-10Rotterdam
1508Koeno Nomden71Westerlee Gn03:21:2503:20:5017-10-10Amsterdam
1509Michel Beukers64Delft03:22:0703:20:5011-04-10Rotterdam
1510Kees Visser61AV Heerenveen03:22:3803:20:5011-04-10Rotterdam
1511Dirk van de BunderHulst03:20:5003:20:5017-04-10Sluis
1512Jetse Scholma79Berghem03:20:5103:20:5112-12-10Spijkenisse
1513Robertus van Noordt03:20:5203:20:5207-11-10New York
1514Carel Lueb64Argo03:23:2103:20:5211-04-10Rotterdam
1515Jon Lind82Alkmaar03:29:3703:20:5217-10-10Amsterdam
1516Wessel Dekker63Av4003:21:5603:20:5319-09-10Berlijn
1517Jan van HoeveOostburg03:20:5603:20:5617-04-10Sluis
1518Albert Stehouwer48Passaat03:21:0903:20:5810-10-10Eindhoven
1519Pieter Steinz63Dutch Runners Gold03:21:3003:20:5917-10-10Amsterdam
1520Arjan Reuijl69Flakkee03:22:1303:21:0011-04-10Rotterdam
1521Anton Bosman03:21:0103:21:0107-11-10New York
1522Erik B̦hm79Amsterdam03:26:1503:21:0411-04-10Rotterdam
1523Robin Buitelaar66Hoofddorp03:21:2203:21:0517-10-10Amsterdam
1524Dennis Wetjens80Amsterdam03:22:4503:21:0611-04-10Rotterdam
1525Klaas Brakke84Staphorst03:21:1603:21:0605-04-10Utrecht
1526Rob Koning75AV Edam03:21:1003:21:0716-05-10Hoorn
1527Marco van Bun80Eindhoven03:22:3703:21:0710-10-10Eindhoven
1528Tiemen van Bruggen79Loopgroep PK03:21:5803:21:0817-10-10Amsterdam
1529Dik Kranenburg62Gelre03:22:4903:21:1117-10-10Amsterdam
1530Marcel Zeelen66Steijl03:23:0403:21:1207-11-10Terschelling
1531Geo van der Loo57Nieuw Roden03:21:1203:21:1227-03-10Diever
1532Michel Luk75AV '4003:23:3103:21:1211-04-10Rotterdam
1533Eric Brouwer64Krabbendijke03:22:0303:21:1311-04-10Rotterdam
1534Klaas Hoekstra68AV Heerenveen03:21:2303:21:1311-04-10Rotterdam
1535Adrie Jansen62Galder03:25:2703:21:1411-04-10Rotterdam
1536Edwin Gerdez62Artemis03:22:1803:21:1511-04-10Rotterdam
1537Marcus Hoeks03:21:1603:21:1607-11-10New York
1538Edwin Willemse70Enschede03:21:2303:21:1625-04-10Enschede
1539John Ruijg60Houten03:25:3003:21:1717-10-10Amsterdam
1540Johan Zeilstra65Loopgroep PK03:24:3103:21:1811-04-10Rotterdam
1541Niels te Brake87Amsterdam03:24:2703:21:1817-10-10Amsterdam
1542Fr̩d̩ric Eliette82Vlissingen03:25:4903:21:1911-04-10Rotterdam
1543Iwan te Brake71Arnhem03:23:2003:21:2017-10-10Amsterdam
1544Abdul Tahtah73Rotterdam03:24:1103:21:2011-04-10Rotterdam
1545Roland Feenstra73Barendrecht03:22:3203:21:2011-04-10Rotterdam
1546Paul van der ZeeAmsterdam03:21:2103:21:2131-10-10Krimpenerwaard
1547Erik de Kraker73Oost-Souburg03:22:5103:21:2111-04-10Rotterdam
1548Peter Grimbergen48Noordwijkerhout03:22:4303:21:2111-04-10Rotterdam
1549Mark Ruigrok van de We80Rhoon03:27:1403:21:2311-04-10Rotterdam
1550Hans Windt42Runners Stadskanaal03:21:2803:21:2411-04-10Rotterdam
1551Hans Wessel55Trias03:21:2903:21:2516-05-10Hoorn
1552Liaf Lijbers88Amsterdam03:26:2603:21:2617-10-10Amsterdam
1553Ron BakkerHolland Runner03:21:3203:21:2619-09-10Berlijn
1554Harry Middeljans64Appingedam03:23:0603:21:2611-04-10Rotterdam
1555Herman Boersma61TION03:22:1103:21:2607-11-10Terschelling
1556Jacques Kusters62Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:21:3403:21:2905-04-10Utrecht
1557Andre van Leeuwen66Pijnacker03:23:0803:21:3011-04-10Rotterdam
1558Marten Bolt61Zwolle03:21:3003:21:3027-11-10Urk
1559Harold DuvekotDynamica03:21:3003:21:3007-03-10Barcelona
1560Charles Kuurstra03:22:0103:21:3209-05-10Vis̩
1561Dirk Muizer54Friesland03:22:4103:21:3317-10-10Amsterdam
1562Raymond Noordermeer68Flakkee03:21:4403:21:3411-04-10Rotterdam
1563Jan Verdonkschot60Klazienaveen03:21:3803:21:3827-03-10Diever
1564Mustapha Ouagmiri61Rotterdam03:23:4503:21:3911-04-10Rotterdam
1565Alexander Wolters03:21:4003:21:4007-11-10New York
1566Dirk van Oorschot62Loosbroek03:21:5103:21:4110-10-10Eindhoven
1567Rutger KramerHaag Atletiek03:21:4703:21:4219-09-10Berlijn
1568Martin Delleman68Altena Road Runners03:21:4403:21:4305-04-10Utrecht
1569Peter Kleinjan68Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:21:5903:21:4319-09-10Berlijn
1570Wout PetersEindhoven Atletiek03:25:2103:21:4419-09-10Berlijn
1571Dennis Kreetz69Waterland03:23:0103:21:4417-10-10Amsterdam
1572Jan Willem Krijgsman63Hillegom03:22:3503:21:4517-10-10Amsterdam
1573Wim Roos63Eindhoven03:22:1603:21:4510-10-10Eindhoven
1574Wietze de Vries64Fivelstreek03:21:4703:21:4506-06-10Leeuwarden
1575Erik van der Helm70De Kieviten03:22:0103:21:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1576Michael Wolters70VT Triangel03:21:4703:21:4712-12-10Spijkenisse
1577Jan Eemers03:26:2803:21:4719-09-10Berlijn
1578Hans van Wijk51Nijmegen03:21:5203:21:4809-05-10Arnhem
1579Willem Kop Jansen57Rotterdam03:22:4503:21:4911-04-10Rotterdam
1580Marcel van Diepen62Schipluiden03:23:3903:21:5011-04-10Rotterdam
1581Gerrit Heersink63AVA '7003:23:2103:21:5111-04-10Rotterdam
1582Cornelis Bootsman70Volendam03:24:5703:21:5117-10-10Amsterdam
1583Perry Vrisekoop66Rotterdam Atletiek03:22:0703:21:5311-04-10Rotterdam
1584Kees van de Wetering63Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:22:0103:21:5405-04-10Utrecht
1585Menno de Jonge62Energie03:21:5503:21:5516-05-10Leiden
1586Nemanja Djukic81's-Gravenhage03:25:1703:21:5611-04-10Rotterdam
1587Harold Donkers67Loopgroep Blixemsnel03:22:2703:21:5610-10-10Eindhoven
1588Hans Andriessen71Loopgroep PK03:22:2103:21:5710-10-10Eindhoven
1589Olav Gribnau67Heukelum03:22:5403:21:5717-10-10Amsterdam
1590Mark van de Reep73Soest03:23:5503:21:5811-04-10Rotterdam
1591Ruud Verhoef60Ron Clarke03:22:1203:21:5805-04-10Utrecht
1592RaphaÌÇl van der Velde66Zwolle03:24:1203:21:5817-10-10Amsterdam
1593Richard van der ValkOss03:22:0303:21:5806-06-10Lith
1594Henry Vos61Typhoon03:24:1603:22:0011-04-10Rotterdam
1595Gerardus Miltenburg03:22:0003:22:0007-11-10New York
1596Vygantas Kelertas70Veghel03:22:0703:22:0110-10-10Eindhoven
1597Kees Kuipers71Niezijl03:22:2003:22:0105-04-10Utrecht
1598Willem Abbema70Utrecht03:22:1703:22:0205-04-10Utrecht
1599Johan van Meurs67Fortuna03:23:4203:22:0211-04-10Rotterdam
1600Raymond Smits69Druten03:24:5603:22:0411-04-10Rotterdam
1601Vincent Rutto69Amsterdam Zuidoost03:22:3103:22:0417-10-10Amsterdam
1602Freddy Kruisselbrink63NPSB03:22:2103:22:0425-04-10Enschede
1603Marnix Reijenga82Amsterdam03:23:4503:22:0617-10-10Amsterdam
1604Johan Athal Doorenbos64Criquetot L'esneval03:26:4503:22:0711-04-10Rotterdam
1605Jean van Berkel55Amsterdam03:22:5303:22:0917-10-10Amsterdam
1606Hans van den Kerkhof03:22:1003:22:1007-11-10New York
1607Gerard Mellaard54Spark03:22:2403:22:1311-04-10Rotterdam
1608Jan Staadegaard64Bergen Nh03:23:4703:22:1317-10-10Amsterdam
1609Aalt Nijeboer58Ermelo03:24:1203:22:1417-10-10Amsterdam
1610Roelof Swiers81's-Gravenhage03:24:2403:22:1411-04-10Rotterdam
1611John Burger56KAV Holland03:23:3303:22:1511-04-10Rotterdam
1612Emiel Schell63Hellevoetsluis03:22:1503:22:1531-10-10Krimpenerwaard
1613Mark Dijkhuizen74Castricum03:24:4903:22:1511-04-10Rotterdam
1614Roel Zwier67Zierikzee03:24:0303:22:1611-04-10Rotterdam
1615Jan Timmerhuis65Rotterdam03:25:0803:22:1711-04-10Rotterdam
1616Marc M J C Holierhoek72De Koplopers03:24:4103:22:1711-04-10Rotterdam
1617Franz van Barneveld50Altis03:22:2203:22:1807-11-10Terschelling
1618Tim Delen73Amsterdam03:23:1003:22:1917-10-10Amsterdam
1619Erik van den Akker67Scopias03:23:0403:22:2011-04-10Rotterdam
1620Jan Hakvoort62Leiden03:22:2003:22:2016-05-10Leiden
1621Jos Palm51Arnhem03:22:2428-08-10Amsterdam
1622Rick van Keeken66Kruiningen03:24:1103:22:2511-04-10Rotterdam
1623Kees Denneman57AV Castricum03:22:4603:22:2725-04-10Enschede
1624Jeroen van Vliet74Hoogvliet Rotterdam03:30:3703:22:2819-09-10Berlijn
1625Bart Mulders52Cifla03:22:5703:22:2911-04-10Rotterdam
1626Pierre Le Cat03:24:3203:22:2919-09-10Berlijn
1627Erwin Langeler73Roosendaal03:22:3903:22:3031-10-10Etten-Leur
1628Johan Benne48avVN03:22:5403:22:3011-04-10Rotterdam
1629Samer Mansour03:24:2303:22:3119-09-10Berlijn
1630Olivier Kist72Voorschoten03:23:2703:22:3211-04-10Rotterdam
1631Chiel Sponselee75Hellevoetsluis03:23:1803:22:3311-04-10Rotterdam
1632Bertus Ebbenhorst58Running AP03:22:3903:22:3305-04-10Utrecht
1633Gian Lelieveld69Zoeterwoude03:22:4003:22:3410-10-10Eindhoven
1634Guido Cox69Eindhoven03:23:0703:22:3410-10-10Eindhoven
1635Frank Van EjikTitus03:22:3503:22:3507-03-10Barcelona
1636Huub Pragt03:22:3603:22:3611-04-10Parijs
1637Raymond Feron69Beek03:22:3703:22:3725-04-10Antwerpen
1638Chris van Engelen57Utrecht03:22:5503:22:3905-04-10Utrecht
1639Alois Hesselink51Doetinchem03:22:5703:22:4005-04-10Utrecht
1640Chris de Vries55Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:22:4303:22:4031-10-10Etten-Leur
1641Tom van Gils03:22:4003:22:4007-11-10New York
1642Finn ZwagerFitness First03:23:5303:22:4122-01-10Dubai
1643Hub Kurvers61Caesar03:23:1703:22:4117-10-10Amsterdam
1644Steven Kuijl58Utrecht03:23:2803:22:4117-10-10Amsterdam
1645Aaldert EleveltGeneraal Michaelis03:22:4103:22:4107-03-10Barcelona
1646Marc NieuwenhuizenBav Baarn03:22:4203:22:4207-03-10Barcelona
1647Jan waling Huisman62SV Friesland03:24:0103:22:4307-11-10Terschelling
1648Sjaak Portegies58Middelburg03:24:3603:22:4311-04-10Rotterdam
1649Jordy Ariens81Almere03:24:0603:22:4321-02-10Apeldoorn
1650Frank van Eijk03:22:4303:22:4307-11-10New York
1651Ernst Eeldert78De Bilt03:22:5603:22:4405-04-10Utrecht
1652Franky BeljaarsVlissingen03:22:4503:22:4517-04-10Sluis
1653Oscar van Zelst68Castricum03:22:4503:22:4525-04-10Antwerpen
1654Daniel Hamerslag70De Koplopers03:24:0103:22:4511-04-10Rotterdam
1655Victor ZierenAv Valkenswaard03:22:4603:22:4607-03-10Barcelona
1656Peter de Brouwer59Achilles å«8703:24:3303:22:4619-09-10Berlijn
1657Peter Perdok66amersfoort03:25:5003:22:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1658Folkert Brolsma80GustoMSC - 103:24:2103:22:4711-04-10Rotterdam
1659Geert Ceuppens66Naarden03:26:1103:22:4711-04-10Rotterdam
1660George van Acht79Utrecht03:31:3203:22:4817-10-10Amsterdam
1661Jaap Witkamp84Scorpio03:24:1003:22:4811-04-10Rotterdam
1662Nico van den HeuvelGouda03:22:4903:22:4931-10-10Krimpenerwaard
1663Cees Dijkstra63Menaldum03:22:5903:22:4909-05-10Vis̩
1664Egbert Roodbol57PAC03:23:0403:22:5011-04-10Rotterdam
1665Floris Overwater72Zaandam03:26:0003:22:5017-10-10Amsterdam
1666Marcel Ernes75Vught03:23:1603:22:5010-10-10Eindhoven
1667Jeroen Schuurman69AV '4703:23:0203:22:5011-04-10Rotterdam
1668Rick Houtenbos65NOVA03:25:5503:22:5017-10-10Amsterdam
1669Marijn van Goudoever03:24:5903:22:5019-09-10Berlijn
1670Niels Roks03:22:5103:22:5107-11-10New York
1671Arjen Veurink03:26:3303:22:5319-09-10Berlijn
1672Leo Lansbergen51AVV03:23:1303:22:5510-10-10Eindhoven
1673Cees Everaert61Nijmegen Atletiek03:24:0203:22:5511-04-10Rotterdam
1674Joop Utberg68Energie03:24:1003:22:5511-04-10Rotterdam
1675Ronny de Groot82Eindhoven03:26:0103:22:5521-02-10Apeldoorn
1676Evert Jan JoosseHulst03:22:5603:22:5617-04-10Sluis
1677Marc Muntjewerff67Arnhem03:23:4703:22:5617-10-10Amsterdam
1678Gerrit Nillessen43Cifla03:22:5603:22:5611-04-10Rotterdam
1679Geert Jurrie Schutte82Utrecht03:23:1103:22:5710-10-10Eindhoven
1680Marcel van den Brink03:22:5803:22:5807-11-10New York
1681Salvatore Dessi53Maasland03:24:1603:22:5811-04-10Rotterdam
1682Sander van Wijk75Amsterdam03:23:0903:23:0011-04-10Rotterdam
1683Emile Nales67Groningen Atletiek03:24:0803:23:0117-10-10Amsterdam
1684Olaf ter Heurne66Loopgroep Hoorn03:25:3303:23:0217-10-10Amsterdam
1685Louis Rutten58Atverni03:23:2803:23:0311-04-10Rotterdam
1686Jeroen Zwitserloot73Mierlo03:26:0803:23:0311-04-10Rotterdam
1687Rinus Witte62Middelbirg03:23:0303:23:0325-04-10Antwerpen
1688Gerrie van Barneveld63Assen03:27:5603:23:0817-10-10Amsterdam
1689Jules Mars̩57Hilvarenbeek03:23:1703:23:0809-05-10Vis̩
1690Louis Bart52GVAC03:23:3603:23:0811-04-10Rotterdam
1691Greg McHendrie68Amstelveen03:28:2603:23:0917-10-10Amsterdam
1692Paul de Boer66Bloemendaal03:23:2003:23:1010-10-10Eindhoven
1693Jan Mens59Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:24:3003:23:1119-09-10Berlijn
1694Theo Vermeer71Berkel-Enschot03:23:1603:23:1102-10-10Zoutelande
1695Maarten Hoes84Kronos03:23:2103:23:1117-10-10Amsterdam
1696Erwin Dik74Suomi03:23:5803:23:1217-10-10Amsterdam
1697Bert Vogel53Parthenon03:24:1403:23:1311-04-10Rotterdam
1698Niels van der Woude80Dutch Runners Basic03:25:0803:23:1411-04-10Rotterdam
1699Jan Haring56Badhoevedorp03:26:0003:23:1411-04-10Rotterdam
1700Arvid Blijleven80Uithoorn03:25:3303:23:1417-10-10Amsterdam
1701Herman Segers59Beek en Donk03:23:5603:23:1510-10-10Eindhoven
1702Evert van Donk55Climax03:23:4903:23:1511-04-10Rotterdam
1703Ren̩ Sjerp65Delft03:24:4803:23:1511-04-10Rotterdam
1704Ren̩ Overdevest54AAV '3603:26:0103:23:1511-04-10Rotterdam
1705Kasper Billy Jacobsen73Leiden03:24:1303:23:1617-10-10Amsterdam
1706Helmuth Van den Brink03:26:0403:23:1719-09-10Berlijn
1707Maarten Jacobs72Arnhem03:24:5903:23:1711-04-10Rotterdam
1708Ruud Nijhuis70Amsterdam03:29:1203:23:1817-10-10Amsterdam
1709Timo Kupsanen85Eindhoven03:24:1503:23:1810-10-10Eindhoven
1710Bertin Bom73Rotterdam03:25:3203:23:1811-04-10Rotterdam
1711Don Croes65Voorne Atletiek03:23:2603:23:1907-11-10Terschelling
1712Gert Jan Smit69's-Gravenhage03:23:3603:23:1905-04-10Utrecht
1713Alex Kok77Abbekerk03:27:3003:23:2111-04-10Rotterdam
1714Michel Heijnen03:23:2103:23:2107-11-10New York
1715Patrick Temmerman65Kaprijke (BEL)03:23:2403:23:2116-05-10Hoorn
1716Remco Prins80Rotterdam03:26:1203:23:2311-04-10Rotterdam
1717Jan van Meurs03:23:2403:23:2416-05-10Leiden
1718Frank Tofield63Spiridon03:24:4003:23:2511-04-10Rotterdam
1719Waldo Duin67Triathlon03:24:3103:23:2611-04-10Rotterdam
1720Bert Eeuwijk50Waterweg03:23:5203:23:2611-04-10Rotterdam
1721Wim Kooistra61Atletiek Maastricht03:23:5603:23:2719-09-10Berlijn
1722Ed Botermans61Spiridon03:26:1003:23:2811-04-10Rotterdam
1723Jaap Koning65Kombijsport03:23:2803:23:2812-12-10Spijkenisse
1724Arnold Koers62Daventria03:24:0003:23:2825-04-10Enschede
1725Coos Diepenbroek56Lent03:25:3803:23:2911-04-10Rotterdam
1726Frank Piron67Olympus '7003:25:2203:23:3011-04-10Rotterdam
1727Jan Krans52AV Fivelstreek03:23:4103:23:3101-05-10Hannover
1728Andrew Hayes71Amsterdam03:26:4703:23:3111-04-10Rotterdam
1729Maurice Giezeman03:28:4403:23:3319-09-10Berlijn
1730Hans Dankbaar55Rolde03:24:4903:23:3311-04-10Rotterdam
1731Reinder Bergsma03:34:5503:23:3419-09-10Berlijn
1732Duco Driessen85Rotterdam03:25:4103:23:3411-04-10Rotterdam
1733Richard Woutersen62De Koplopers03:26:2303:23:3617-10-10Amsterdam
1734Ton Crul62Breda03:25:0903:23:3611-04-10Rotterdam
1735Henny Geelen59Susteren03:24:0603:23:3710-10-10Eindhoven
1736Henk Mengers56AVA '7003:23:4003:23:3709-05-10Arnhem
1737Arjen Holterman64Zaanland03:23:4503:23:3811-04-10Rotterdam
1738Auke Spans77Amsterdam03:23:3803:23:3825-04-10Antwerpen
1739Silius Ferdinand Sabandar03:25:4703:23:3919-09-10Berlijn
1740Menno Komduur76's-Gravenhage03:30:3303:23:3917-10-10Amsterdam
1741Ralph Denessen75Scopias03:25:5403:23:3911-04-10Rotterdam
1742Peter Naus56Eindhoven Atletiek03:24:1203:23:4010-10-10Eindhoven
1743Arnold Bredewolt72Cialfo03:25:5303:23:4017-10-10Amsterdam
1744Erik Engel70Tilburg Road Runners03:24:3603:23:4011-04-10Rotterdam
1745Jeroen van den Berge85Kruiningen03:24:1203:23:4102-10-10Zoutelande
1746Leon Huisman68Dutch Runners Gold03:25:3403:23:4211-04-10Rotterdam
1747Arjan Blok67's-Hertogenbosch03:25:1603:23:4217-10-10Amsterdam
1748Huub Beelen59AV '5603:23:4703:23:4331-10-10Etten-Leur
1749Jaap van den Berg58Dutch Runners Gold03:23:4403:23:4410-10-10Soest
1750GÌ© de Leeuw58Zwolle03:25:5603:23:4411-04-10Rotterdam
1751Marc Oonincx66Sprint03:24:0603:23:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1752Ray Cornips64Waterlandkerkje03:23:4603:23:4617-04-10Sluis
1753Michel Huijskens77's-Hertogenbosch03:32:4003:23:4617-10-10Amsterdam
1754Hans Kroodsma03:43:4603:23:5019-09-10Berlijn
1755StefåÊVan Der Zee03:23:5103:23:5107-03-10Barcelona
1756Albert van Zuijlen66Grave03:26:2203:23:5111-04-10Rotterdam
1757Ruud Biesebroek59RRZ03:23:5503:23:5131-10-10Etten-Leur
1758Ton Kramer55Assendelft03:24:5003:23:5211-04-10Rotterdam
1759Jos van der Kooij71KAV Holland03:25:1103:23:5411-04-10Rotterdam
1760Marc de Roos68Rotterdam03:26:0703:23:5411-04-10Rotterdam
1761John Brusse82PAC03:24:5803:23:5511-04-10Rotterdam
1762Michael Galjaardt03:23:5503:23:5511-04-10Parijs
1763Fred Mont̩49Voorne Atletiek03:25:0703:23:5611-04-10Rotterdam
1764Eric Braspenning65Garmerwolde03:24:5603:23:5717-10-10Amsterdam
1765Rien Jongeneel64Capelle aan den IJss03:23:5803:23:5831-10-10Krimpenerwaard
1766Roy Hamers66Susteren03:24:2703:23:5910-10-10Eindhoven
1767Jacco van der Poel71Heenvliet03:24:5503:23:5911-04-10Rotterdam
1768Marcel Beentjes63Hollandia03:24:5603:24:0117-10-10Amsterdam
1769Hisso Homan75De Bilt03:25:1603:24:0211-04-10Rotterdam
1770Philip Siekman03:24:0203:24:0207-11-10New York
1771Kees van Rooyen48Nijmegen Atletiek03:24:1003:24:0509-05-10Arnhem
1772Jerry Herder03:24:0503:24:0507-11-10New York
1773Jan Bogaard51De Gemzen03:24:2103:24:0607-11-10Terschelling
1774Ren̩ Joosten85Eindhoven03:24:5903:24:0610-10-10Eindhoven
1775Ludo Abbink74Grijpskerk03:27:3903:24:0619-09-10Berlijn
1776Bram Kiers61Amsterdam03:32:5903:24:0717-10-10Amsterdam
1777Jan-maarten Mulder03:24:0803:24:0807-11-10New York
1778Maarten BoschLOOSBROECK03:24:0803:24:0810-10-10Brussel
1779Theo de Boer65Zevenhoven03:25:0303:24:0817-10-10Amsterdam
1780Stan BrooymansTerhole03:24:0903:24:0917-04-10Sluis
1781Ron de Vaan68DAK03:24:1803:24:0911-04-10Rotterdam
1782Ard Persoon60Monster03:25:4803:24:1011-04-10Rotterdam
1783Michel Crolla03:24:1003:24:1016-05-10Leiden
1784Jan Jansen48Haarlem03:26:3703:24:1211-04-10Rotterdam
1785Maarten Kole03:25:4303:24:1219-09-10Berlijn
1786Wilco Witte63Triathlon03:26:5003:24:1317-10-10Amsterdam
1787Ronald van Witzenburg78Rotterdam03:24:5103:24:1311-04-10Rotterdam
1788Patrick Vierveijzer03:24:1303:24:1307-11-10New York
1789Edgar Vermeulen68Culemborg03:25:1503:24:1317-10-10Amsterdam
1790Paul Broens54Overasselt03:24:2103:24:1410-10-10Eindhoven
1791Andre Moesstep.one03:24:2103:24:1419-09-10Berlijn
1792Peter MachielsAv 3403:24:1403:24:1407-03-10Barcelona
1793Fred van der Tang67Nieuw Vennep03:26:3703:24:1617-10-10Amsterdam
1794Aart Joziasse66Middelburg03:24:3203:24:1702-10-10Zoutelande
1795Dave Sanders78Uden03:25:2503:24:1711-04-10Rotterdam
1796Bart Liesveld66Atletiek Maastricht03:25:0203:24:1712-09-10Meerssen
1797Marc Jansz62avVN03:24:2803:24:1705-04-10Utrecht
1798Corne Pistorius67Breda03:26:1403:24:1811-04-10Rotterdam
1799Fred van der Meer62LVA Plantaris03:24:3803:24:1907-11-10Terschelling
1800Patrick Coumans03:26:5703:24:2021-03-10Rome
1801Harmen Jalvingh70Team 1003:28:4803:24:2117-10-10Amsterdam
1802Remco Schellingerhout71Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:24:4303:24:2110-10-10Eindhoven
1803Marco Terhaar66Enschede03:24:2603:24:2225-04-10Enschede
1804Clem Dixon61London03:24:2303:24:2206-06-10Leeuwarden
1805Eric van den Oetelaar65Fortuna '6703:24:3003:24:2331-10-10Etten-Leur
1806Gertjan Baams69AV Wijchen03:24:2903:24:2311-04-10Rotterdam
1807Dick Nijland56AV Rijssen03:26:3003:24:2517-10-10Amsterdam
1808Kees Lindhoud54Sint Annaland03:24:2803:24:2502-10-10Zoutelande
1809Jan Piersma63Baarn03:24:3103:24:2525-04-10Enschede
1810Marcel den Breejen71Hoofddorp03:27:0003:24:2619-09-10Berlijn
1811Bas Kruysdijk70Oud Beijerland03:25:3203:24:2811-04-10Rotterdam
1812Frank van der Elst65Voorhout03:25:4603:24:2917-10-10Amsterdam
1813Roland Haarbrink72Houten03:25:1303:24:2911-04-10Rotterdam
1814Rene Renders74Mierlo03:25:2703:24:2911-04-10Rotterdam
1815Gerard Jongen64Purmerend03:26:0303:24:3017-10-10Amsterdam
1816Arno KemnerPhanos03:25:3603:24:3119-09-10Berlijn
1817Jos Brouwers61BEUTENAKEN03:24:3103:24:3110-10-10Brussel
1818Hans Martens63's-Gravenhage03:26:3403:24:3411-04-10Rotterdam
1819John Jansen63LVA Plantaris03:25:5103:24:3507-11-10Terschelling
1820Peter Zwart52Atos03:28:0903:24:3617-10-10Amsterdam
1821Marc Kouwenhoven65Den Haag03:26:1303:24:3711-04-10Rotterdam
1822Guido van den Boogaard90Havelte03:24:4003:24:3709-05-10Arnhem
1823Nico Gijsman66Loopgroep Oegstgeest03:28:5803:24:3811-04-10Rotterdam
1824Jouke Jorritsma64Impala03:24:4503:24:3821-02-10Apeldoorn
1825Jan Zuidweg54Melissant03:24:4303:24:3902-10-10Zoutelande
1826Martin Poot67Statina03:25:2703:24:4119-09-10Berlijn
1827Wout Verkade54Maasland03:25:5803:24:4111-04-10Rotterdam
1828Jeroen Valkenier81Groningen03:24:4103:24:4127-11-10Urk
1829Rob van de Sluis80Helmond03:25:2703:24:4110-10-10Eindhoven
1830Rob Soffers65Breda03:26:4003:24:4311-04-10Rotterdam
1831Ralph GoesEindhoven Atletiek03:24:4303:24:4307-03-10Barcelona
1832Marco van den Wildenbe59HAC03:26:0303:24:4411-04-10Rotterdam
1833Johannes Van Elderen03:24:4403:24:4407-03-10Barcelona
1834Marc den Ouden76Barendrecht03:27:2703:24:4411-04-10Rotterdam
1835Gijs Simon80Amsterdam03:27:4403:24:4417-10-10Amsterdam
1836Jorrit Hendriks81Almere03:25:2603:24:4411-04-10Rotterdam
1837Jeroen van t Verlaat68Evides - 103:24:5303:24:4411-04-10Rotterdam
1838Sjaak Groeneveld60Capelle aan den IJss03:26:3103:24:4511-04-10Rotterdam
1839Johan Hamelink54Beuningen Gld03:25:2803:24:4511-04-10Rotterdam
1840Max Manuputty59avVN03:25:2503:24:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1841Marco Rol71NEA Volharding03:27:2903:24:4717-10-10Amsterdam
1842Frank de Bie71Waterweg03:26:3203:24:4711-04-10Rotterdam
1843Eric guiljam61Kesteren03:25:0303:24:4702-10-10Zoutelande
1844Richard Maquelin56Capelle aan den IJss03:25:2803:24:4811-04-10Rotterdam
1845Leon Wijnker72Driebergen-Rijsenbur03:25:2103:24:4817-10-10Amsterdam
1846Erik Tol60Graft03:28:0103:24:4817-10-10Amsterdam
1847Thomas van Steenbergen03:24:5003:24:5007-11-10New York
1848Otto Korstenbroek64Haarlem03:27:5403:24:5211-04-10Rotterdam
1849Thijs Thielemans77Liempde03:25:1903:24:5210-10-10Eindhoven
1850Rob Verhagen72Barendrecht03:25:1903:24:5311-04-10Rotterdam
1851Paul Meulenbroek62LAAC Twente03:25:0003:24:5325-04-10Enschede
1852Paul Braak59Rijen03:27:1503:24:5311-04-10Rotterdam
1853Simon Braaksma65Vught03:27:2203:24:5311-04-10Rotterdam
1854Sander Sprong61Dutch Runners Basic03:25:0003:24:5410-10-10Eindhoven
1855Lieuwe van Loon58Waterweg03:25:0103:24:5407-11-10Terschelling
1856Eddy Pronk03:24:5403:24:5411-04-10Parijs
1857Koos Heijmans52PEC 191003:24:5503:24:5527-03-10Diever
1858Peter Peeters58Achilles å«8703:26:4803:24:5719-09-10Berlijn
1859Peter Dekker73Zoutelande03:25:0803:24:5802-10-10Zoutelande
1860Alon Levin82Loopgroep PK03:25:1303:24:5817-10-10Amsterdam
1861Sacha Meijer84Wadenoijen03:26:2803:24:5811-04-10Rotterdam
1862Robert Kunst63Loopvereniging TOF03:26:1103:24:5911-04-10Rotterdam
1863Rico Slot70Krimpen aan den IJss03:25:2903:24:5911-04-10Rotterdam
1864Joris de Wijs60Phanos03:25:4303:24:5917-10-10Amsterdam
1865Onno Helder64Rotterdam03:25:0003:25:0016-05-10Leiden
1866Gerard Verveer60Energie03:25:1403:25:0011-04-10Rotterdam
1867Xander van Leeuwen80Utrecht03:28:5503:25:0011-04-10Rotterdam
1868Udo Engelke66ATV Venray03:26:2003:25:0011-04-10Rotterdam
1869Mark van der Kaap70Zevenbergen03:26:3103:25:0111-04-10Rotterdam
1870Rob Verdurmen62Capelle aan den IJss03:26:2003:25:0211-04-10Rotterdam
1871Bas Swildens60Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:25:0603:25:0305-09-10Hoofddorp
1872Eerde Zijlstra53Dutch Runners Gold03:26:3503:25:0517-10-10Amsterdam
1873Wouter van Aaken77's-Hertogenbosch03:30:3603:25:0617-10-10Amsterdam
1874Ricardo Mouthaan82KRVE - 103:26:3703:25:0611-04-10Rotterdam
1875Paul Langenberg58Reinier van Arkel Gr03:28:3103:25:0711-04-10Rotterdam
1876Ronald Knecht68Apeldoorn03:28:2103:25:0711-04-10Rotterdam
1877Simon van Boven54Nijkerk Gld03:25:3003:25:0905-04-10Utrecht
1878Wilbert Wouters62Attila03:26:3703:25:1111-04-10Rotterdam
1879Alfons Groot Koerkamp62Heino03:26:0003:25:1111-04-10Rotterdam
1880Rudy Grim58EPZ - 103:28:0103:25:1211-04-10Rotterdam
1881Lars Ove Nordnes51JUTUL IL03:25:1203:25:1212-12-10Spijkenisse
1882Pieter Moltzer83Rotterdam03:29:5703:25:1311-04-10Rotterdam
1883Pieter Jouke de Bildt-Gerhardt03:26:2803:25:1419-09-10Berlijn
1884Peter Keet66DOKEV03:28:0603:25:1517-10-10Amsterdam
1885Michel de Vries03:25:1503:25:1511-04-10Parijs
1886Jan van Gendt6903:28:2303:25:1611-04-10Rotterdam
1887Jim Bruurs76Valkenburg Lb03:25:3003:25:1610-10-10Eindhoven
1888Willy Weijers54Doetinchem03:25:4703:25:1721-03-10Rome
1889Endymion Kasanardjo69Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:25:2203:25:1731-10-10Etten-Leur
1890Vok de Wit57avVN03:25:2803:25:1807-11-10Terschelling
1891Menno Paauwe84Rotterdam03:30:3003:25:1811-04-10Rotterdam
1892Armin van den Brand67Alblasserdam03:26:0203:25:1911-04-10Rotterdam
1893Wim Wauters03:25:1903:25:1916-05-10Leiden
1894Edwin Gelinck69Boxtel03:25:4203:25:2010-10-10Eindhoven
1895Manfred MeulmeesterVlissingen03:25:2103:25:2117-04-10Sluis
1896Ben van den Maagdenber62Etten-Leur03:25:2703:25:2110-10-10Eindhoven
1897Frank Jeene66Nijmegen Atletiek03:25:5003:25:2217-10-10Amsterdam
1898David Beenen84Utrecht03:35:0203:25:2217-10-10Amsterdam
1899Albert Kooy67Nieuwkoop03:28:1503:25:2211-04-10Rotterdam
1900Albert van Duinen62LSV Invictus03:27:0703:25:2411-04-10Rotterdam
1901Gert Jan van Groningen03:25:2503:25:2516-05-10Leiden
1902Jeroen van den Tillaar79's-Gravenhage03:30:3003:25:2717-10-10Amsterdam
1903Marc van Weede65Amsterdam03:32:2103:25:2717-10-10Amsterdam
1904Wim van der Gugten54Barendrecht03:26:5203:25:2811-04-10Rotterdam
1905Rob van Vliet59Ouderkerk aan den IJ03:26:4403:25:2811-04-10Rotterdam
1906Jan Westhoeve74Ouddorp Zh03:25:4303:25:2802-10-10Zoutelande
1907Johannes de Boer63It Heidenskip03:26:1503:25:2807-11-10Terschelling
1908Kees Timmermans59DES03:25:4503:25:2910-10-10Eindhoven
1909Alexander van Altena67Phanos03:27:4503:25:2917-10-10Amsterdam
1910Rob Kelder73Dutch Runners Basic03:25:3003:25:3027-03-10Diever
1911Sjirk Overal61Kiel Windeweer03:26:1503:25:3107-11-10Terschelling
1912Tom Melis55Leiden Atletiek03:25:3303:25:3107-11-10Terschelling
1913Gerrit Maasland63Loopgroep PK03:25:5103:25:3210-10-10Eindhoven
1914Edwin Boes72Franeker03:25:3603:25:3216-05-10Hoorn
1915Bjorn Hanegraaf76Oss03:26:4503:25:3311-04-10Rotterdam
1916Kees Guijt60Katwijk Zh03:25:5003:25:3305-04-10Utrecht
1917Gerrit van Zuilekom61Lochem03:26:1703:25:3325-04-10Enschede
1918Marc van Wersch78Haarlem03:27:4003:25:3311-04-10Rotterdam
1919Aart de With63Spiridon03:25:5103:25:3411-04-10Rotterdam
1920Ronny HuynenAV MAASTRICHT03:26:0003:25:3609-05-10Vis̩
1921Jan ten Hove65Delfzijl03:25:5903:25:3701-05-10Hannover
1922Roger KempinskiBEMELEN03:25:3803:25:3810-10-10Brussel
1923Hein Cregten69's-Gravenhage03:27:0103:25:3817-10-10Amsterdam
1924Martin van de Berg71Vaassen03:25:4903:25:4021-02-10Apeldoorn
1925Eric Verbugt66AV '2303:27:0603:25:4211-04-10Rotterdam
1926Robbert de Bree78Rotterdam Atletiek03:27:4003:25:4311-04-10Rotterdam
1927Valery Moskalenko61Apeldoorn03:25:4503:25:4321-02-10Apeldoorn
1928Joost Burcksen64Almere '8103:28:0403:25:4517-10-10Amsterdam
1929Geert de Lange56Athlos03:25:5603:25:4525-04-10Enschede
1930Ronald Emmen83Breda03:28:0403:25:4611-04-10Rotterdam
1931Hans Geuzinge70Eac De Sperwers03:29:3603:25:4619-09-10Berlijn
1932Chris Koenis86Utrecht03:26:0903:25:4805-04-10Utrecht
1933David Drijkoningen85Nijmegen03:30:1003:25:4811-04-10Rotterdam
1934Martien de Ridder69Lisse03:29:0403:25:4917-10-10Amsterdam
1935Michael Eversden58Schouwerzijl03:30:4003:25:4917-10-10Amsterdam
1936Guido Davio03:28:4103:25:4919-09-10Berlijn
1937Joost van Berkel68Delta Lloyd Running03:26:1503:25:4917-10-10Amsterdam
1938Marco de Boer65Driehuis Nh03:28:2603:25:5017-10-10Amsterdam
1939Jarno BoomgaarsNederlander03:29:1803:25:5119-09-10Berlijn
1940Henk van Nieuwameronge65Loosdrecht03:30:0003:25:5117-10-10Amsterdam
1941Francisco Javier de Bo74Rotterdam03:30:0603:25:5111-04-10Rotterdam
1942Rene Hampsink03:26:4503:25:5119-09-10Berlijn
1943Robert van der Hulst82Delft03:28:0203:25:5111-04-10Rotterdam
1944Patrick de Haan70Enschede03:29:3803:25:5217-10-10Amsterdam
1945Guido Perret68Den Helder03:27:3503:25:5217-10-10Amsterdam
1946Chris Van Loon03:34:1203:25:5219-09-10Berlijn
1947Alex Jager61Groningen Atletiek03:28:2203:25:5211-04-10Rotterdam
1948Ronald Balter55AVON03:27:2403:25:5211-04-10Rotterdam
1949Wilfried Duivenvoorden63NSL03:25:5403:25:5411-04-10Parijs
1950Erik van Doorn03:25:5503:25:5507-11-10New York
1951Ruud Wijsman62Fortuna03:26:1403:25:5511-04-10Rotterdam
1952Harry Snel63Montfoort03:26:3803:25:5507-11-10Terschelling
1953Eric-Jan van Elzakker86Loopgroep PK03:26:3903:25:5510-10-10Eindhoven
1954Arjen Wibbens80Koudum03:27:4303:25:5507-11-10Terschelling
1955Joost Jan Den OtterHuf03:25:5503:25:5507-03-10Barcelona
1956Paul Nijveldt61Almere03:27:1803:25:5611-04-10Rotterdam
1957Robert van Heijst64DAK03:26:0603:25:5711-04-10Rotterdam
1958Hans KorbijnAMSTELVEEN03:25:5803:25:5810-10-10Brussel
1959Ed van Beek60Veluwe03:26:0303:25:5821-02-10Apeldoorn
1960Marcus Sneijers03:25:5803:25:5807-11-10New York
1961Sjaak van den Oever51Westerbeek03:26:0303:25:5902-10-10Zoutelande
1962Hans Hoorweg80Utrecht03:26:0403:25:5911-04-10Rotterdam
1963Fons de RijckeKloosterzande03:26:0103:26:0117-04-10Sluis
1964Elmar Duiveman7603:29:5103:26:0111-04-10Rotterdam
1965Maurice Bolte03:30:1903:26:0319-09-10Berlijn
1966Bas Hoogeveen81Amsterdam03:29:4303:26:0317-10-10Amsterdam
1967Oskar AlbertTitus03:26:0403:26:0407-03-10Barcelona
1968Jan Schinkel80Veenendaal03:26:0403:26:0427-03-10Diever
1969Jeroen Schinkel77IJsselstein03:26:0403:26:0427-03-10Diever
1970Conrad Boerman69Bleskensgraaf ca03:26:1703:26:0405-09-10Hoofddorp
1971Jan de Jonge64Ciko '6603:26:1603:26:0411-04-10Rotterdam
1972Hans Berntsen56Nijmegen Atletiek03:26:1103:26:0509-05-10Arnhem
1973Lau MÌüller Andersen84Amsterdam03:29:4803:26:0517-10-10Amsterdam
1974Charles BronzwaerBunde03:26:3003:26:0512-09-10Meerssen
1975Edwin Castelein63Ciko '6603:26:2103:26:0521-02-10Apeldoorn
1976Joep Jillings58Ciko '6603:26:1203:26:0705-04-10Utrecht
1977Wietse Roozendaal79Amstelveen03:26:0703:26:0707-11-10New York
1978Fred LouterThof Running03:28:1603:26:0719-09-10Berlijn
1979Dirk Jimmink50Loopgroep PK03:26:3903:26:0817-10-10Amsterdam
1980Maarten-Douwe BrederoDaventria03:30:2603:26:0919-09-10Berlijn
1981Martijn Augustijn73Triathlon03:27:3403:26:0917-10-10Amsterdam
1982Johan Baas57De Veenlopers03:26:1403:26:0910-10-10Eindhoven
1983Robin den Oudsten80Eindhoven03:26:2703:26:1002-10-10Zoutelande
1984Servaas Vleeshouwers62Nijmegen Atletiek03:26:1603:26:1109-05-10Arnhem
1985Lodewijk Hendriks69De Liemers03:27:1203:26:1217-10-10Amsterdam
1986Marco Peters70Pallas '9303:27:5103:26:1211-04-10Rotterdam
1987Paul Koorn62Phanos03:26:1603:26:1307-11-10Terschelling
1988Koen Nobels62Valkenburg Lb03:27:1903:26:1517-10-10Amsterdam
1989Dino Turco62Atletiek Maastricht03:26:3603:26:1510-10-10Eindhoven
1990Dignar van Onzenoort74Utrecht03:26:1903:26:1610-10-10Eindhoven
1991Joost Sperber55Pheidippides03:26:2603:26:1609-05-10Arnhem
1992Jeroen Hijzelendoorn85U-Track03:26:2603:26:1705-04-10Utrecht
1993Bo Andersen58's-Gravenhage03:26:1703:26:1727-03-10Diever
1994Maurice Kohlen65Achilles-Top03:28:5803:26:1711-04-10Rotterdam
1995Jelle van der Veen65Oosterhout Nb03:26:1703:26:1711-04-10Parijs
1996Marco Braxhoofden68Alkmaar03:31:1103:26:1817-10-10Amsterdam
1997Bert van der Wagt57Spijkenisse03:26:3403:26:1905-04-10Utrecht
1998Evert BoschlooAMERSFOORT03:26:1903:26:1910-10-10Brussel
1999Raymond Laseur74Altis03:26:3303:26:1910-10-10Eindhoven
2000Tom Brakel61Rotterdam03:28:2303:26:1911-04-10Rotterdam
2001Eric Bouwmeester63Dutch Runners Gold03:27:3703:26:2011-04-10Rotterdam
2002Maarten Hoornweg80Bergschenhoek03:28:4203:26:2011-04-10Rotterdam
2003Christian Chavaillaz66Nederland03:35:1903:26:2017-10-10Amsterdam
2004Herman Geritz59SV Friesland03:26:2903:26:2007-11-10Terschelling
2005Micha Joachim81Pijnacker03:28:3703:26:2017-10-10Amsterdam
2006Chris Koole65Yerseke03:26:3003:26:2102-10-10Zoutelande
2007Jasper Vleugels87Amsterdam03:26:4903:26:2117-10-10Amsterdam
2008Ren̩ Keijzer73De Lier03:29:2003:26:2317-10-10Amsterdam
2009Hans Molenaar63Tiel03:27:2603:26:2411-04-10Rotterdam
2010Robin Lambeck81Steenwijk03:26:5003:26:2421-02-10Apeldoorn
2011Marcel Sonneveld73Montfoort03:28:2203:26:2511-04-10Rotterdam
2012Joachim Vandecasteele69Oegstgeest03:29:0103:26:2511-04-10Rotterdam
2013Philip Roebroeck63Cifla03:26:5703:26:2810-10-10Eindhoven
2014Gert-Jan van Groningen64Ron Clarke03:26:3103:26:2909-05-10Vis̩
2015Jan Warmerdam49DOKEV03:27:0203:26:2917-10-10Amsterdam
2016Ivo Bruns64De Veenlopers03:28:4303:26:3017-10-10Amsterdam
2017Henk-Jan Boer75Hoofddorp03:32:2303:26:3117-10-10Amsterdam
2018Marcel Domhof61Piepersbos03:27:1803:26:3125-04-10Enschede
2019Jan GrootVENHUIZEN03:26:3203:26:3210-10-10Brussel
2020Rob van der Horst57Runners Stadskanaal03:28:5003:26:3211-04-10Rotterdam
2021Gerrit Schimmel53Spirit Oud Beijerlan03:26:3903:26:3211-04-10Rotterdam
2022Ramon De Kok03:27:4803:26:3319-09-10Berlijn
2023Bart ClaessensGeleen03:26:3403:26:3312-09-10Meerssen
2024Nanning Jacobs85Groningen03:35:1303:26:3417-10-10Amsterdam
2025Ignar van Haren59Nijmegen Atletiek03:27:1503:26:3410-10-10Eindhoven
2026Mike Bruce74Zoetermeer03:28:5303:26:3411-04-10Rotterdam
2027Peter van Hofwegen61Gorinchem03:28:1203:26:3411-04-10Rotterdam
2028Jos Alers62Capelle aan den IJss03:27:5603:26:3511-04-10Rotterdam
2029Ad Oomen57Sprint03:27:1203:26:3511-04-10Rotterdam
2030Nico van Dalen65SV Sportlust03:26:5103:26:3617-10-10Amsterdam
2031Eric Arissen63Angeren03:26:5403:26:3709-05-10Arnhem
2032Yannick Lefebre74Aon Groep Nederland03:28:2003:26:3711-04-10Rotterdam
2033Herman Braam03:26:3803:26:3816-05-10Leiden
2034Toon Abrahams59Achil '8703:26:3803:26:3827-11-10Urk
2035Peter van Meerveld73OSS-VOLO03:26:4403:26:3811-04-10Rotterdam
2036Jaap van de Velde62Serooskerke Walchere03:29:4303:26:3911-04-10Rotterdam
2037Hans Spieker60Deventer03:26:4003:26:4012-12-10Spijkenisse
2038Marc van Eijkelenburg58Berlicum NB03:26:4003:26:4019-04-10Boston
2039Andre Leunk73Markelo03:32:0003:26:4117-10-10Amsterdam
2040Sander van der Meijs68Utrecht03:27:0103:26:4205-04-10Utrecht
2041Rudy Neve53avVN03:27:5203:26:4211-04-10Rotterdam
2042Ren̩ Huizenga64Peize03:27:1103:26:4211-04-10Rotterdam
2043Pierre van der Linden65Wijk bij Duurstede03:26:5603:26:4305-04-10Utrecht
2044Ronaldo Komen65Loopservice.nl03:27:3803:26:4319-09-10Berlijn
2045Jeroen Bijman72Purmerend03:27:4303:26:4417-10-10Amsterdam
2046Dennis Serhalawan89Schiedam03:27:4103:26:4411-04-10Rotterdam
2047Jeroen Wit67RET - 103:26:5403:26:4511-04-10Rotterdam
2048Thomas de Wijkerslooth82Utrecht03:28:3103:26:4517-10-10Amsterdam
2049Peter de Laat66Heemskerk03:31:1503:26:4617-10-10Amsterdam
2050Dick Stam63Trecho03:26:5503:26:4707-11-10Terschelling
2051Manuel Schippers72AV Standdaarbuiten03:26:5103:26:4705-04-10Utrecht
2052G Nillesen43Groesbeek03:26:4703:26:4709-05-10Arnhem
2053John Guequierre51Middelburg03:27:5403:26:4717-10-10Amsterdam
2054Roland ten HaafMAASRUNNERS03:27:1203:26:4809-05-10Vis̩
2055Rutger de Vos80Breda03:33:0903:26:4817-10-10Amsterdam
2056Peter Geraets46Waterland03:29:2003:26:4817-10-10Amsterdam
2057Hans Stijger61Olympus '7003:27:5503:26:4811-04-10Rotterdam
2058Jan Blok67Olympus '7003:30:3103:26:5011-04-10Rotterdam
2059Wim van Dijke63Vlissingen03:26:5103:26:5117-04-10Sluis
2060Jeroen Nuland03:27:3303:26:5121-03-10Rome
2061Mo Idrissi52DEM03:27:1003:26:5107-11-10Terschelling
2062Jan van Gerwen57Roosendaal03:28:1203:26:5211-04-10Rotterdam
2063Arjan de Jong69Emmeloord03:29:2603:26:5211-04-10Rotterdam
2064Andr̩ Oude Vrielink63NPSB03:26:5703:26:5225-04-10Enschede
2065JackåÊVan AspertAsdv Dynamica03:26:5303:26:5307-03-10Barcelona
2066Stan Nefs64Spado03:27:5703:26:5311-04-10Rotterdam
2067Ronnie Timmer72Schelluinen03:27:4403:26:5311-04-10Rotterdam
2068Han Gerritsen44Hulst03:26:5403:26:5417-04-10Sluis
2069Kees Hoeksema63Garrelsweer03:27:1303:26:5521-02-10Apeldoorn
2070David van Toor53avVN03:27:1703:26:5610-10-10Eindhoven
2071Marco Medendorp73De Kieviten03:27:3603:26:5711-04-10Rotterdam
2072Ronald Becks66Middelburg03:29:0103:26:5811-04-10Rotterdam
2073Gijs van Korlaar63Soest03:26:5803:26:5821-08-11Reykjavik
2074Willem Thijsse59's-Gravenzande03:27:5303:26:5811-04-10Rotterdam
2075Vincent Scholtes03:26:5903:26:5907-11-10New York
2076Wilfried Van Vuuren03:26:5903:26:5907-03-10Barcelona
2077Hans van Zutphen03:26:5903:26:5907-11-10New York
2078Walter van de Pol66Best03:27:0503:27:0102-10-10Zoutelande
2079Arno Jeurissen57Peelrunners03:28:4003:27:0119-09-10Berlijn
2080Paul Meulemans65De Koplopers03:27:0503:27:0216-05-10Hoorn
2081Alberto Perez Perez73Bergen Nh03:29:1003:27:0317-10-10Amsterdam
2082Roland de Boer68Hoogeveen03:27:0903:27:0316-05-10Hoorn
2083Paul Bogaarts77's-Gravenhage03:29:2003:27:0311-04-10Rotterdam
2084Frank Diesveld68Leerdam03:28:5403:27:0317-10-10Amsterdam
2085Lucien Zalman64Amsterdam03:30:3403:27:0411-04-10Rotterdam
2086Gerhard Mulder67Bussum03:29:4503:27:0417-10-10Amsterdam
2087Crist Hendriks67Goirle03:27:1003:27:0505-04-10Utrecht
2088Stephan Schudde85Emmeloord03:30:4903:27:0611-04-10Rotterdam
2089Sjef Brouwers64Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:27:1003:27:0605-04-10Utrecht
2090Mihai Andritoiu67's-Gravenhage03:29:4003:27:0611-04-10Rotterdam
2091Marco de Grauw69Hellas03:27:3103:27:0605-04-10Utrecht
2092Jan Gentenaar63Almere '8103:30:4903:27:0717-10-10Amsterdam
2093Martin Smith86Rotterdam03:29:5903:27:0811-04-10Rotterdam
2094Adriaan Walhout79Middelburg03:27:1303:27:0802-10-10Zoutelande
2095Sjaak Moeliker62Dordrecht03:29:0003:27:1111-04-10Rotterdam
2096Maurits Servaas03:27:1103:27:1116-05-10Leiden
2097Stephan Jongstra89Emmeloord03:30:2403:27:1111-04-10Rotterdam
2098Wout van Wissen03:27:1203:27:1211-04-10Parijs
2099Ronald Pol61Fortuna03:27:1203:27:1212-12-10Spijkenisse
2100Werner Corvers03:27:4103:27:1309-05-10Vis̩
2101Ruud Ramakers62OSS-VOLO03:29:2703:27:1311-04-10Rotterdam
2102Patrick van Hattem78Barendrecht03:28:2703:27:1311-04-10Rotterdam
2103Manolito Hulsebos83Deventer03:28:4003:27:1511-04-10Rotterdam
2104Peter van den Berg65Twello03:29:3403:27:1511-04-10Rotterdam
2105Erik Wassenburg62AAV '3603:30:3803:27:1511-04-10Rotterdam
2106Rob Spit56Gouda03:29:2703:27:1611-04-10Rotterdam
2107Marco Sneijers03:27:1603:27:1611-04-10Parijs
2108Arthur Davidse68Maasland03:28:3303:27:1611-04-10Rotterdam
2109Ruben van Kesteren90Spijkenisse03:28:3103:27:1711-04-10Rotterdam
2110Otto Sluis66Dutch Runners Gold03:29:5603:27:1811-04-10Rotterdam
2111Mark Hoogink68Dieren03:29:0903:27:1911-04-10Rotterdam
2112Nijland Jeroen65Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:28:2403:27:1911-04-10Rotterdam
2113Paul Fredrix03:27:4303:27:1909-05-10Vis̩
2114Ard ClooPk Loopgroep03:30:1803:27:1919-09-10Berlijn
2115Gerard Blom60Altis03:27:3903:27:2111-04-10Rotterdam
2116Edwin van der LoopOss03:27:2703:27:2206-06-10Lith
2117Tjip Baas77Emmer Compascuum03:29:0903:27:2217-10-10Amsterdam
2118Ronald HoogeboomSTB03:27:3403:27:2309-05-10Vis̩
2119Lennart den Blanken03:27:2303:27:2307-11-10New York
2120Gaby Seltenrijch72Ridderkerk03:28:3603:27:2311-04-10Rotterdam
2121Marco ScherbeijnCadzand03:27:2403:27:2417-04-10Sluis
2122Fred van Dalen76Team 1003:31:5203:27:2417-10-10Amsterdam
2123Martin de Vor03:27:2403:27:2416-05-10Leiden
2124Allard Meijerink64Den Ham Ov03:29:3503:27:2511-04-10Rotterdam
2125Ruud Verlaan64AV '4703:30:4603:27:2611-04-10Rotterdam
2126Henk Vlekke62Voorne Atletiek03:28:2503:27:2611-04-10Rotterdam
2127Mark van den Hurk73Heesch03:31:5203:27:2617-10-10Amsterdam
2128Izaak Verhoeven70Zwijndrecht03:30:0103:27:2711-04-10Rotterdam
2129Mark Tijsterman76Assendelft03:28:4103:27:2717-10-10Amsterdam
2130Stijn Boode80Utrecht03:32:3503:27:2717-10-10Amsterdam
2131Karel Rikkers55Generaal Michaelis03:27:4403:27:2810-10-10Eindhoven
2132Louis Dam62Zaanland03:27:4003:27:2905-04-10Utrecht
2133Vincent van Os71Barendrecht03:28:4303:27:2911-04-10Rotterdam
2134Bart Sterkenburg77Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:29:4203:27:2911-04-10Rotterdam
2135Ronald Apeldoorn74Loopgroep De Drentsc03:31:3703:27:2911-04-10Rotterdam
2136Rene van der Zon58Nieuwkoop03:27:4603:27:3105-04-10Utrecht
2137Reinier van Dijken69Geldermalsen03:32:2303:27:3217-10-10Amsterdam
2138Bert Daamen62Waterweg03:28:5503:27:3211-04-10Rotterdam
2139Michiel Heslinga63Almere03:28:2103:27:3317-10-10Amsterdam
2140Willie Hendriks62Sint Anthonis03:27:5003:27:3310-10-10Eindhoven
2141Edwin Hofma71OSS-VOLO03:27:4103:27:3511-04-10Rotterdam
2142Peter te Koppele70AV '3403:27:5803:27:3621-02-10Apeldoorn
2143Joost Jongen66PAC03:29:4003:27:3611-04-10Rotterdam
2144Robert Stallmann70Rotterdam03:28:1403:27:3711-04-10Rotterdam
2145Coen Sanders03:27:3803:27:3811-04-10Parijs
2146Jos Schepers67Culemborg03:27:5803:27:3805-04-10Utrecht
2147Marcel Janssen68's-Gravenhage03:35:3703:27:3917-10-10Amsterdam
2148Barry van Leeuwen75Dutch Runners Basic03:29:4703:27:3911-04-10Rotterdam
2149Paul Selders68Gorinchem03:28:1103:27:3910-10-10Eindhoven
2150Tom van de Voorde72Hulst03:27:4003:27:4017-04-10Sluis
2151Tom van Stralen88Broek op Langedijk03:33:2803:27:4017-10-10Amsterdam
2152Willem van Ek57Krimpen a/d IJssel03:29:0403:27:4011-04-10Rotterdam
2153Alex Rijsdijk67Rotterdam03:28:5503:27:4311-04-10Rotterdam
2154Ruud van Hilst03:27:4303:27:4307-11-10New York
2155Paul van der Brug68Zwolle03:27:4303:27:4327-11-10Urk
2156Paul Kurpershoek57Groningen03:29:2203:27:4411-04-10Rotterdam
2157Edwin Veldkamp66Nijverdal03:28:5003:27:4411-04-10Rotterdam
2158Martin Leusink63Duiven03:28:0903:27:4505-04-10Utrecht
2159Michiel Princen68Loopgroep PK03:27:5903:27:4611-04-10Rotterdam
2160Hans van Klaveren64Energie03:28:0303:27:4811-04-10Rotterdam
2161Erik Neijhof62AAC03:36:1503:27:4817-10-10Amsterdam
2162Niel van Dijk62De Keien03:28:1903:27:4910-10-10Eindhoven
2163Freek van Mourik03:27:4903:27:4916-05-10Leiden
2164Jan van Nuenen48Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:27:5303:27:5021-02-10Apeldoorn
2165Mike van Wichen64RRZ03:28:4203:27:5112-09-10Meerssen
2166Tjalling Vonk69Rotterdam03:32:1103:27:5111-04-10Rotterdam
2167Eric Keijer03:27:5103:27:5107-11-10New York
2168Dick Kroon64LVA Plantaris03:30:3103:27:5111-04-10Rotterdam
2169Robin Kinsbergen03:27:5203:27:5207-11-10New York
2170Rutger Hugen79AV '3403:28:3303:27:5317-10-10Amsterdam
2171Rene van Diepen62Amsterdam03:31:1803:27:5517-10-10Amsterdam
2172Theo Woldberg03:28:3503:27:5521-03-10Rome
2173Frans Dorrestein54Eindhoven Atletiek03:28:2403:27:5511-04-10Rotterdam
2174Marco Ottjes69Ossenisse03:28:0103:27:5602-10-10Zoutelande
2175Michiel Timpers03:31:2603:27:5619-09-10Berlijn
2176Arthur van AartsenMiddelburg03:27:5703:27:5717-04-10Sluis
2177Jetse Stoorvogel65Wageningen03:28:0803:28:0031-10-10Etten-Leur
2178Bert Schaaphok64Artemis03:29:0203:28:0011-04-10Rotterdam
2179Wim Matel62BAM - 203:29:3803:28:0111-04-10Rotterdam
2180Flip van t Riet60Garmerwolde03:28:0903:28:0216-05-10Hoorn
2181Martin Onclin62Baarn03:28:4003:28:0221-03-10Rome
2182Guus Hageman56Loopgroep Hoorn03:28:0503:28:0216-05-10Hoorn
2183Bob Verbrugge57RRZ03:28:1703:28:0305-04-10Utrecht
2184Hans Kardol72's-Gravenhage03:30:5203:28:0317-10-10Amsterdam
2185Zoran Stepanov68Zwijndrecht03:30:3403:28:0411-04-10Rotterdam
2186Frederik van Meurs03:28:0503:28:0507-11-10New York
2187Arie Blokland03:30:0303:28:0519-09-10Berlijn
2188Sjoerd Pannekoek03:28:0503:28:0511-04-10Parijs
2189Henk Harteveld61Maasstad ziekenhuis03:29:4003:28:0611-04-10Rotterdam
2190Leo Scholte-ter-Horst03:28:0603:28:0611-04-10Parijs
2191Paul Reiling73Amsterdam03:30:2503:28:0717-10-10Amsterdam
2192Jakob Hartman61VAV03:30:1103:28:0817-10-10Amsterdam
2193Eric Ten Have03:30:1803:28:0819-09-10Berlijn
2194Rinze Kramer59Loopgroep Bedum03:28:1703:28:0907-11-10Terschelling
2195Jan Lindeman70Heemstede03:30:3303:28:0911-04-10Rotterdam
2196Wesley Bouman83Spijkenisse03:30:1503:28:0911-04-10Rotterdam
2197Pieter Feenstra80Diemen03:31:5703:28:0917-10-10Amsterdam
2198Bert Westhoff66Dutch Runners Gold03:29:0203:28:1017-10-10Amsterdam
2199Jasper Commandeur03:38:2103:28:1019-09-10Berlijn
2200Jeffrey Laterveer71Zoeterwoude03:28:2903:28:1005-04-10Utrecht
2201Ronald Elenbaas72Woonstichting De Key03:30:5103:28:1111-04-10Rotterdam
2202Henk van Laar60De Meern03:28:3003:28:1102-10-10Zoutelande
2203Jaap van Baar78Bergen Nh03:30:5703:28:1217-10-10Amsterdam
2204Jonathan Van CaspelDynamica03:28:1203:28:1207-03-10Barcelona
2205Jappe Hoeben77Arnhem03:28:4903:28:1210-10-10Eindhoven
2206Erik van Wel63Oisterwijk03:33:3303:28:1211-04-10Rotterdam
2207Ronald de Ridder69Hercules03:30:0103:28:1211-04-10Rotterdam
2208Danny Oostveen64Nieuwegein03:30:3603:28:1311-04-10Rotterdam
2209Robert Lewis71Amsterdam03:31:2103:28:1317-10-10Amsterdam
2210Ronald Verhoef03:28:1303:28:1316-05-10Leiden
2211Stefan Verweij71Wassenaar03:31:2303:28:1417-10-10Amsterdam
2212Fredrik Sturesson72Wassenaar03:29:1503:28:1411-04-10Rotterdam
2213Daan Hendriksen80Bussum03:28:4603:28:1517-10-10Amsterdam
2214Edward Hoffs81Papendrecht03:31:4303:28:1511-04-10Rotterdam
2215Heini van Maar69Annen03:28:3503:28:1602-10-10Zoutelande
2216Jelly Roes03:32:2203:28:1619-09-10Berlijn
2217Jan Mulder62Kombijsport03:28:1903:28:1705-09-10Hoofddorp
2218Jack Boekholt66Vierlingsbeek03:28:2903:28:1731-10-10Etten-Leur
2219Ron Biemans58Evides - 103:29:4003:28:1711-04-10Rotterdam
2220Frank Jegers71Nieuw-Vennep03:31:2303:28:1711-04-10Rotterdam
2221Tarik Fawzi71Bergschenhoek03:30:5703:28:1811-04-10Rotterdam
2222Jos Theunissen60Amstenrade03:32:4303:28:1811-04-10Rotterdam
2223Tim Mulder89Papendrecht03:30:1803:28:1811-04-10Rotterdam
2224Gerben Bouwman84Nijmegen03:35:1103:28:1917-10-10Amsterdam
2225Andre de Bruijn68SC Reeuwijk03:29:3103:28:1917-10-10Amsterdam
2226Henk OosterveenHACå«6303:33:2003:28:1919-09-10Berlijn
2227Paul Peters63Susteren03:28:4803:28:2010-10-10Eindhoven
2228Edward van Pelt63Fortuna03:28:2003:28:2011-04-10Rotterdam
2229Cor van der Geest60Haag Atletiek03:28:2603:28:2111-04-10Rotterdam
2230Laas Bonnema56SV Friesland03:28:2903:28:2107-11-10Terschelling
2231Thijs Claassens82Tilburg03:28:5103:28:2210-10-10Eindhoven
2232Corn̩ Kool75Rhenen03:28:5603:28:2205-04-10Utrecht
2233Alan Moseley69Amsterdam03:29:2803:28:2217-10-10Amsterdam
2234John Powney85Amsterdam03:31:1403:28:2317-10-10Amsterdam
2235Ren̩ Ambrus69's-Gravenhage03:30:3003:28:2511-04-10Rotterdam
2236Paul Van Der VegtTion03:33:3203:28:2619-09-10Berlijn
2237Jan ZegersHeesch03:28:3403:28:2706-06-10Lith
2238Henricus Schrijvers03:28:2903:28:2911-04-10Parijs
2239Willem van den Neste63Dwingeloo03:29:4503:28:3011-04-10Rotterdam
2240Paul Blom65NOVA03:29:4103:28:3117-10-10Amsterdam
2241Chris de Vor60Haag Atletiek03:28:3203:28:3216-05-10Leiden
2242Leo Groenewegen62avVN03:28:5403:28:3211-04-10Rotterdam
2243Johannes Vogel60Haarlem03:29:0303:28:3317-10-10Amsterdam
2244Ron Kram69Groningen Atletiek03:28:4503:28:3411-04-10Rotterdam
2245Dorus Breidenbach52PAC03:29:0403:28:3411-04-10Rotterdam
2246Robert Rokven72Vught03:30:5003:28:3511-04-10Rotterdam
2247Rob Michilsen61PAC03:29:1403:28:3511-04-10Rotterdam
2248Ad van Kempen54Evides - 203:31:4503:28:3511-04-10Rotterdam
2249Marcel Magn̩e64Wamel03:28:4603:28:3505-09-10Beneden-Leeuwen
2250Rick van Vliet69Huijbergen03:29:0203:28:3617-10-10Amsterdam
2251Daniel Klinkenberg75's-Hertogenbosch03:29:3203:28:3611-04-10Rotterdam
2252Wim de Jonge50Energie03:29:4903:28:3611-04-10Rotterdam
2253Cor van Emmerik73Epe03:29:4103:28:3621-02-10Apeldoorn
2254Hubert van Wingaarden70Ciko '6603:28:4503:28:3709-05-10Arnhem
2255Robert Wielinga63Loopgroep Aart Stigt03:29:5203:28:3707-11-10Terschelling
2256Frits BerkhoutROTTERDAM03:28:3803:28:3810-10-10Brussel
2257Hans KoierMPM03:28:4403:28:3903-10-10Koln
2258Hans Houben77Argo03:30:4103:28:4011-04-10Rotterdam
2259Guido van der Werve77Amsterdam03:31:3203:28:4011-04-10Rotterdam
2260Djurre den Heeten84Amsterdam03:29:3803:28:4117-10-10Amsterdam
2261Jan Pieter Vries deTwentsche Courant T...03:31:2703:28:4219-09-10Berlijn
2262Timo Berkenbosch72Zwolle03:29:2803:28:4217-10-10Amsterdam
2263Jan Hes59Jubbega03:34:0903:28:4217-10-10Amsterdam
2264Cees Silvis48Hispa Fruit BV - 103:31:3303:28:4211-04-10Rotterdam
2265Ì÷rjan Kooijman76Fortuna03:32:0703:28:4211-04-10Rotterdam
2266Philippe van Esch64Helmond03:32:0703:28:4211-04-10Rotterdam
2267Michel van den Oord62Nieuw Vennep03:32:1203:28:4317-10-10Amsterdam
2268Ruud Braakman65Grootebroek03:28:4603:28:4316-05-10Hoorn
2269Marinus Stroo85Middelburg03:28:5403:28:4402-10-10Zoutelande
2270Gerard Halsema65Groningen Atletiek03:31:4903:28:4511-04-10Rotterdam
2271Berry De BruinGeneraal Michaelis03:28:4603:28:4607-03-10Barcelona
2272Jannis Deeleman03:28:4603:28:4616-05-10Leiden
2273Herwin Veenstra73Dutch Runners Basic03:29:5203:28:4717-10-10Amsterdam
2274Marcel Treurniet03:28:4703:28:4716-05-10Leiden
2275Arjo van Hardeveld67Rhenen03:30:3803:28:4711-04-10Rotterdam
2276Henk-Jan Joosse65Arnemuiden03:28:5003:28:4702-10-10Zoutelande
2277Leonard van den Houten68IJsselstein Ut03:28:4803:28:4812-12-10Spijkenisse
2278Vincent van Leent59Pijnenburg03:31:5903:28:4917-10-10Amsterdam
2279Simen Hoving57Santpoort Zuid03:28:4903:28:4927-03-10Diever
2280Ewout Smits85Rotterdam03:32:0103:28:4911-04-10Rotterdam
2281Lucien de Konink03:28:4903:28:4911-04-10Parijs
2282Andre Haafkes48Denekamp03:28:5203:28:4925-04-10Enschede
2283Jan Andries50Atledo03:32:0703:28:5011-04-10Rotterdam
2284Chris Larrewijn51Leiderdorp03:30:3303:28:5011-04-10Rotterdam
2285Richard Rutten65Daventria03:29:1203:28:5021-02-10Apeldoorn
2286John Snijders81Energie03:28:5403:28:5011-04-10Rotterdam
2287Gert-Jan Haze74Driebergen-Rijsenbur03:28:5203:28:5002-10-10Zoutelande
2288Peter Suijkerbuijk56Diomedon03:28:5903:28:5010-10-10Eindhoven
2289Jeff Thiele52Stein Lb03:29:1303:28:5210-10-10Eindhoven
2290Marjard Krijger67Utrecht03:29:1303:28:5205-04-10Utrecht
2291Jurie van den Berg71Urk03:28:5203:28:5227-11-10Urk
2292Ton Verkley50Woerden03:29:5403:28:5211-04-10Rotterdam
2293Friso De Jong03:29:0803:28:5219-09-10Berlijn
2294Pieter-christiaan van Oranje03:28:5303:28:5307-11-10New York
2295Pieter Sinke76Urk03:28:5303:28:5327-11-10Urk
2296John Koeken62DJA03:31:0503:28:5311-04-10Rotterdam
2297Koos Adema70Boerakker03:29:1503:28:5405-04-10Utrecht
2298Onno den Otter79Zaandijk03:31:3103:28:5511-04-10Rotterdam
2299Johan van LitsenburgDUIZEL03:28:5603:28:5610-10-10Brussel
2300Jeroen Heesen03:29:0703:28:5709-05-10Vis̩
2301Koen Sintnicolaas03:28:5703:28:5707-11-10New York
2302Sjaak van der Linden69Leeuwarden03:30:5603:28:5811-04-10Rotterdam
2303Andr̩ van der Neut73Breukelen Ut03:31:2003:28:5811-04-10Rotterdam
2304Jan Brouwer63AV Fivelstreek03:29:2003:28:5801-05-10Hannover
2305Dennis Plessius71AV '5603:29:2303:28:5911-04-10Rotterdam
2306Joost van Pelt77Voorburg03:30:2803:28:5911-04-10Rotterdam
2307Wim Besuijen51Middelburg03:29:0503:29:0102-10-10Zoutelande
2308Ed Zijlstra53Dutch Runners Gold03:29:0203:29:0216-05-10Leiden
2309Boudewijn Baan78Rotterdam03:30:2803:29:0211-04-10Rotterdam
2310Arjan de Gans63AAV '3603:32:2703:29:0311-04-10Rotterdam
2311Bart Drinkenburg66Hilvarenbeek03:29:2703:29:0310-10-10Eindhoven
2312Peter van Ravenswaaij60GVAV-Triathlon03:29:0303:29:0321-04-10Anloo
2313Marco van der Sluis82Zwolle03:29:5003:29:0317-10-10Amsterdam
2314Wim de Moor56LVA Plantaris03:31:1103:29:0417-10-10Amsterdam
2315Jeroen Nieuwland78Rotterdam03:31:5003:29:0411-04-10Rotterdam
2316Jeroen van den Akker80Amsterdam03:31:0203:29:0417-10-10Amsterdam
2317Kees Houdijk68Wervershoof03:33:1403:29:0611-04-10Rotterdam
2318Frans Vossenaar57Prins Hendrik03:30:0503:29:0611-04-10Rotterdam
2319Niek van Belzen71Axel03:29:0603:29:0617-04-10Sluis
2320Roger Ruijters82's-Hertogenbosch03:32:0803:29:0711-04-10Rotterdam
2321Mark DubbeldTILBURG03:29:0703:29:0710-10-10Brussel
2322Ren̩ Valkenburg69Nigtevecht03:32:4903:29:0717-10-10Amsterdam
2323David Polders73Loopgroep PK03:29:1803:29:0831-10-10Etten-Leur
2324Pierre van de Linden03:29:0803:29:0816-05-10Leiden
2325Ren̩ Bosch68Vorden03:29:1803:29:0921-02-10Apeldoorn
2326Jan v d Star51Den Burg03:34:2903:29:0917-10-10Amsterdam
2327Bas Nijenhuis70Apeldoorn03:31:3503:29:0911-04-10Rotterdam
2328Joop Majoor03:29:0903:29:0916-05-10Leiden
2329Aleid Bosch50De Gemzen03:29:1003:29:1027-11-10Urk
2330Peter Noordzij67Amstelveen03:30:2103:29:1011-04-10Rotterdam
2331Martin Slootweg67Wassenaar03:30:3803:29:1011-04-10Rotterdam
2332Peter Hoving60Kantens03:29:3503:29:1005-04-10Utrecht
2333Francisco Serrato Lovi81Beverwijk03:30:1803:29:1111-04-10Rotterdam
2334Mark Lowenberg77Amsterdam03:30:0403:29:1107-11-10Terschelling
2335Karel Leeuwangh39Fortuna03:30:1703:29:1211-04-10Rotterdam
2336Bjorn Lentjes78Hardinxveld Giessend03:31:4603:29:1211-04-10Rotterdam
2337Marco Meeuwse83Eindhoven03:30:0203:29:1310-10-10Eindhoven
2338Bennie de Vries65Stadskanaal03:30:2703:29:1417-10-10Amsterdam
2339Jaring de Groot66Lionitas03:29:1903:29:1421-02-10Apeldoorn
2340Walter ten Boske69Sittard03:31:1303:29:1411-04-10Rotterdam
2341Marc VerhagenMarvel Boxtel03:32:2403:29:1519-09-10Berlijn
2342Ronald Besselink84Dutch Runners Gold03:32:1403:29:1517-10-10Amsterdam
2343Gerald Ningbers67Zwolle03:29:1603:29:1627-11-10Urk
2344Klaas de Haan60Start '7803:29:4403:29:1617-10-10Amsterdam
2345Marcel Kloet60Assen03:29:5003:29:1617-10-10Amsterdam
2346Michel Gerbrands03:31:0803:29:1719-09-10Berlijn
2347Remon Ruys70Koog aan de Zaan03:29:5703:29:1705-04-10Utrecht
2348Ronald Kemp69Aquilo03:30:5803:29:1811-04-10Rotterdam
2349Rene Zandbergen75Zaandijk03:40:2903:29:1817-10-10Amsterdam
2350Marcel Craenmehr70Horst03:30:5903:29:1911-04-10Rotterdam
2351Arie van Leeuwen74Wateringen03:32:2803:29:1911-04-10Rotterdam
2352Edwin Hendrickx72Road Runners Etten-L03:30:0503:29:2011-04-10Rotterdam
2353Alex van Maanen68Zeist03:29:5003:29:2105-04-10Utrecht
2354Hans van der Steen55Lionitas03:29:2203:29:2106-06-10Leeuwarden
2355Gert Van Veldhuisen03:38:0803:29:2119-09-10Berlijn
2356Arthur Dieters70Almere03:30:4503:29:2211-04-10Rotterdam
2357Etienne den Toom66RRZ03:29:3303:29:2205-04-10Utrecht
2358Ton Wareman64Climax03:29:2903:29:2209-05-10Arnhem
2359Mathijs Borst82Rotterdam03:30:2703:29:2211-04-10Rotterdam
2360Ronald Ketel67Dordrecht03:31:0703:29:2211-04-10Rotterdam
2361Twan Rossen80Arnhem03:30:2503:29:2317-10-10Amsterdam
2362Robert van der Zanden78Rotterdam03:32:1003:29:2311-04-10Rotterdam
2363Herbert Schoutens58Rotterdam03:32:2703:29:2411-04-10Rotterdam
2364Nico Meeuwenoord65Leiden Road Runners...03:31:1603:29:2519-09-10Berlijn
2365Marc de Jong64Velserbroek03:33:0303:29:2617-10-10Amsterdam
2366Tim Roks84STB03:31:3303:29:2611-04-10Rotterdam
2367Peter Derks61Nuenen03:29:3803:29:2602-10-10Zoutelande
2368Paul Wuestenenk58Rotterdam03:29:4203:29:2611-04-10Rotterdam
2369Joris Kil84Rotterdam03:32:3703:29:2611-04-10Rotterdam
2370Durk Klopstra67Laag Zuthem03:30:4003:29:2611-04-10Rotterdam
2371Ruud WarmerNesselande03:29:2703:29:2707-03-10Barcelona
2372Guido Menge03:29:2703:29:2707-11-10New York
2373Steven Willis70Breda03:31:2103:29:2711-04-10Rotterdam
2374Roland Leeraert63Venlo03:33:3203:29:2711-04-10Rotterdam
2375Stephan van Eijk76Alphen aan den Rijn03:31:3603:29:2711-04-10Rotterdam
2376Maurice Henssen69Groningen Atletiek03:32:3103:29:2811-04-10Rotterdam
2377Harry Reynaers52THOR03:29:3803:29:2805-04-10Utrecht
2378Hans SchrootsRoermond03:36:2303:29:2903-10-10Koln
2379Leo Treurniet72Delfgauw03:31:2403:29:2911-04-10Rotterdam
2380Henk Dekker56Loopgroep Hoorn03:32:3803:29:3017-10-10Amsterdam
2381Frits Mijnten67Lunteren03:31:0403:29:3111-04-10Rotterdam
2382Kees de Zeeuw59Phanos03:29:4403:29:3110-10-10Eindhoven
2383Guus Koelman50Loopgroep PK03:29:5703:29:3111-04-10Rotterdam
2384Richard van Koppen67Sprint03:30:3903:29:3111-04-10Rotterdam
2385Wilmar Teunissen72Nijmegen03:29:4603:29:3209-05-10Arnhem
2386Ton Aker64AV '4703:29:3203:29:3210-10-10Soest
2387Ritchie Limaheluw80Loopgroep Leeuwarden03:29:3803:29:3221-02-10Apeldoorn
2388Martien van den Akker45Altis03:29:3803:29:3210-10-10Eindhoven
2389Roel Lemeer70Meerssen03:31:5703:29:3211-04-10Rotterdam
2390Willem Jellema78Rotterdam03:31:3503:29:3211-04-10Rotterdam
2391Harm Veenstra58Impala03:29:3503:29:3207-11-10Terschelling
2392Eimerd van de Griend81Papendrecht03:29:3303:29:3311-04-10Rotterdam
2393Rene Somon67Nijmegen Atletiek03:49:2803:29:3319-09-10Berlijn
2394Herman Ebbekink55Aquilo03:29:3903:29:3407-11-10Terschelling
2395Marco Krukerink78Leiden03:34:4603:29:3511-04-10Rotterdam
2396Ronald Heeringa60Veendam03:29:4803:29:3501-05-10Hannover
2397Maris Jacobs78Velden03:30:0003:29:3502-10-10Zoutelande
2398Hans Leuverman49Eindhoven Atletiek03:29:4503:29:3510-10-10Eindhoven
2399Sebastiaan Rutten03:29:3603:29:3607-11-10New York
2400Harry van de HeijenReusel03:29:3703:29:3717-04-10Sluis
2401Jeroen Boonstra03:29:3703:29:3707-03-10Barcelona
2402Moshood Giwa66Amsterdam03:31:3503:29:3711-04-10Rotterdam
2403Djamel Deken03:29:3803:29:3807-11-10New York
2404Peter van der Meer59Haag Atletiek03:31:4103:29:3811-04-10Rotterdam
2405Bart Bertrand71Vught03:31:3303:29:3811-04-10Rotterdam
2406Zjaak Risseeuw64Culemborg03:32:4803:29:3917-10-10Amsterdam
2407Jacques Valentin03:29:3903:29:3907-11-10New York
2408Wijbe van der Kolk56THOR03:32:3903:29:3911-04-10Rotterdam
2409Edo Dijkman74Nijmegen03:33:2103:29:3911-04-10Rotterdam
2410Leon Luijkx69CZ - 303:30:4203:29:4011-04-10Rotterdam
2411Ton Koopman62Energie03:31:4203:29:4011-04-10Rotterdam
2412John Van Kemenade03:35:1903:29:4019-09-10Berlijn
2413Steef Karthaus70Rijnsburg03:31:1603:29:4011-04-10Rotterdam
2414Gerardus Bartels53Road Runners Etten-L03:29:4903:29:4110-10-10Eindhoven
2415Rishi Ardsoen72's-Gravenhage03:31:4603:29:4111-04-10Rotterdam
2416Thierry van Groen78Dutch Runners Gold03:30:1403:29:4121-03-10Rome
2417Hans Burger61Tuitjenhorn03:30:3803:29:4221-02-10Apeldoorn
2418Hans MulderTitus03:29:4303:29:4307-03-10Barcelona
2419Hugo van de Ende03:29:4303:29:4307-11-10New York
2420Bram Boekee58Veenendaal03:31:3103:29:4311-04-10Rotterdam
2421Stephan Baart83Rotterdam03:31:4603:29:4511-04-10Rotterdam
2422Robbert HeemskerkRun2Forty2travel03:31:1803:29:4519-09-10Berlijn
2423George Boot55Wateringen03:31:1403:29:4511-04-10Rotterdam
2424Jack Brondsema63AV Fivelstreek03:30:0803:29:4601-05-10Hannover
2425Theo Wegdam03:30:5703:29:4619-09-10Berlijn
2426Dirk Rudi de Waart66Monnickendam03:36:0503:29:4717-10-10Amsterdam
2427Paul Wegdam03:30:5803:29:4719-09-10Berlijn
2428Wim Dingemanse61Grijpskerke03:31:4003:29:4811-04-10Rotterdam
2429Stef Riemons63Zwolle03:29:4803:29:4827-11-10Urk
2430Frits Soeters49De Sperwers03:32:5703:29:4817-10-10Amsterdam
2431Gerard Driessenava 8103:33:5703:29:4819-09-10Berlijn
2432Hendrik Sjoerd de Jong59Sint Annaparochie03:33:0503:29:4911-04-10Rotterdam
2433Christian Albers63Loopgroep PK03:30:0903:29:5017-10-10Amsterdam
2434Jan Schipper63Loopgroep Bedum03:29:5803:29:5007-11-10Terschelling
2435Wim WalraveAvv03:29:5003:29:5007-03-10Barcelona
2436Pieter Pelleboer64Amsterdam03:31:3403:29:5117-10-10Amsterdam
2437Henk van Eldik60Lionitas03:29:5403:29:5106-06-10Leeuwarden
2438Gaetan van Wijck73Amsterdam03:29:5103:29:5127-11-10Urk
2439Menno BaartVlissingen03:29:5103:29:5117-04-10Sluis
2440Rene Marechal81AV Weert03:30:0903:29:5210-10-10Eindhoven
2441Abne Herrebout77Middelburg03:30:1703:29:5202-10-10Zoutelande
2442Kelvin Mol89Maastricht03:30:3803:29:5317-10-10Amsterdam
2443Erwin van Dommelen73Gemert03:31:5703:29:5317-10-10Amsterdam
2444Jorik ter Veer78Breda03:33:0603:29:5311-04-10Rotterdam
2445Co Jansen64Nieuw Vennep03:30:3903:29:5317-10-10Amsterdam
2446Jon van Caspel03:29:5403:29:5411-04-10Parijs
2447Peter Laan71Purmerend03:33:2903:29:5417-10-10Amsterdam
2448Hans Van Dijk03:32:1503:29:5419-09-10Berlijn
2449Kees Jansen90Amsterdam03:30:4003:29:5417-10-10Amsterdam
2450Arjen Puite03:29:5403:29:5407-11-10New York
2451Marco van den Berg65Didam03:33:0603:29:5411-04-10Rotterdam
2452Martin Taams62Waterland03:33:2703:29:5517-10-10Amsterdam
2453Ernst Koelman71Amsterdam03:35:0103:29:5517-10-10Amsterdam
2454George Lubeck71Leiden Road Runners03:31:5503:29:5611-04-10Rotterdam
2455Cor van der Blom58De Kieviten03:31:4103:29:5611-04-10Rotterdam
2456Wim Hoogendoorn59Running AP03:30:0603:29:5705-04-10Utrecht
2457Rolof Oudenhoven73Nijmegen Atletiek03:33:1503:29:5711-04-10Rotterdam
2458Rob Oudejans72Alkmaar03:32:1803:29:5711-04-10Rotterdam
2459Pascal BazuinVIPP03:30:0803:29:5703-10-10Koln
2460Ruud Wortel84Utrecht03:33:1403:29:5817-10-10Amsterdam
2461Egbert Stolk84Spijkenisse03:33:2603:29:5911-04-10Rotterdam
2462Frans LouwersGeneraal Michaelis03:29:5903:29:5907-03-10Barcelona
2463Michael den Hamer76Hoek03:30:2003:30:0002-10-10Zoutelande
2464Christian Hancke54Amstelveen03:30:0403:30:0016-05-10Hoorn