Ad
< terug

marathon mannen 2009

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsVerenigingBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
2Hugo van den Broek76CastricumAV Castricum02:13:2502:13:2318-10-09Amsterdam
3Patrick Stitzinger81MaastrichtPegasus02:15:0102:15:0118-10-09Amsterdam
4Robert Ton85AmstelveenPhanos02:17:2902:17:2818-10-09Amsterdam
5Rens Dekkers81HeerhugowaardHera02:18:0402:18:0218-10-09Amsterdam
6Neals Strik73BaarnLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:18:1002:18:0818-10-09Amsterdam
7Ronald Schr̦er84BakkumHera02:18:1402:18:1418-10-09Amsterdam
8Jeroen Veldhuis75AmsterdamAAC02:21:5802:21:5518-10-09Amsterdam
9Jelte Brontsema79AmsterdamPhanos02:23:3202:23:2918-10-09Amsterdam
10Thijs Feuth81EnschedeLeiden Atletiek02:23:3502:23:3205-04-09Rotterdam
12Remon van Lunzen69LeeuwardenLionitas02:25:1402:25:1018-10-09Amsterdam
11Christian de Lie76CastricumAV Castricum02:24:4602:24:4618-10-09Amsterdam
13Colin Bekers79BredaTilburg Road Runners02:26:1302:26:1211-10-09Eindhoven
14Oskar de Kuijer66LeidenLeiden Atletiek02:26:3202:26:3018-10-09Amsterdam
15Luc Krotwaar68EindhovenPSV02:26:5702:26:5405-04-09Rotterdam
16Patrick Kwist68RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek02:27:0102:26:5918-10-09Amsterdam
17Iwan Kamminga78Nieuwe PekelaAquilo02:27:2102:27:2118-04-09Belgrado (YUG)
18Harm Sengers82EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek02:27:5702:27:5611-10-09Eindhoven
19Michiel Otten68TilburgPrins Hendrik02:28:2702:28:2318-10-09Amsterdam
20Alex van der Meer77WageningenPrins Hendrik02:28:5702:28:5318-10-09Amsterdam
21Fransua Woldemariam70HuizenAlmere '8102:29:1602:29:1513-05-09Utrecht
22Marcel Uppelschoten66UtrechtHellas02:30:3202:30:2720-09-09Berlijn (GER)
23Bart Wassenberg67UtrechtHellas02:30:5102:30:4818-10-09Amsterdam
24Arthur Schramade69NijmegenCifla02:31:0102:30:5911-10-09Eindhoven
25Harald van Doorn64UitgeestLycurgus02:31:3402:31:3217-05-09Hoorn
26Michael Woerden75MijdrechtDe Veenlopers02:31:3502:31:3311-10-09Eindhoven
27Patrick Delait69Stein LbCaesar02:31:3702:31:3305-04-09Rotterdam
28Thimoty Karanu80EindhovenPSV02:31:5402:31:5213-04-09Utrecht
29Tonnie Stouten65ApeldoornVeluwe02:32:1102:32:0818-10-09Amsterdam
30Patrick Franken74MaastrichtPegasus02:32:2002:32:1818-10-09Amsterdam
31Casper Koelma77Hengelo OvMPM02:32:3802:32:3611-10-09Eindhoven
32Peter Bruinsma71NijverdalAtletics02:33:0002:32:5520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
33Jay Sauer72NijmegenCifla02:33:0402:33:0406-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
34Richard Clevett66HuizenZuidwal02:33:3802:33:2918-10-09Amsterdam
35Rob Schilder69HoogkarspelSAV02:33:4602:33:4318-10-09Amsterdam
36Ralf Preibisch62HalsterenOlympia Halsteren02:34:2002:34:2013-12-09Spijkenisse
37Joop Pauw71BreukelenHellas02:34:3702:34:3418-10-09Amsterdam
38Martin Ketellapper73LeeuwardenLionitas02:34:3902:34:3907-06-09Leeuwarden
39Emiel Pieterse77AmsterdamAV '2302:35:0302:35:0018-10-09Amsterdam
40Niels Koole71ZoutelandeDynamica02:35:5602:35:5601-02-09Apeldoorn
41Roger Smeets73Beek LbCaesar02:37:0902:37:0910-05-09Vis̩ (BEL)
42Jan Venhuizen68SmildeAAC '6102:37:3202:37:3130-05-09Klazienaveen
43Ron van den Berg65MaassluisWaterweg02:37:4602:37:4625-10-09Etten-Leur
44Theo Stelling58AmsterdamAV '2302:37:5502:37:5518-10-09Amsterdam
45Simon Brownlee71LeidenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:37:5902:37:5913-12-09Spijkenisse
46Jos op 't Hoog66HaarenLoopgroep PK02:38:2002:38:2025-10-09Etten-Leur
47Edwin Veenstra67EnschedeMPM02:39:3702:39:3218-10-09Amsterdam
48Hitoshi Komoto79Delft02:40:3202:40:2818-10-09Amsterdam
49Dirk Ekkelboom57AmsterdamAtos02:40:3502:40:3118-10-09Amsterdam
50Kees van Helmond66MadeScorpio02:40:3902:40:3706-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
51Christiaan Hemstede79ArnhemClimax02:40:5102:40:5108-11-09Terschelling-West
52Bart van Aalst79Prins Hendrik02:41:0502:41:0425-10-09Etten-Leur
53Fons Liebregts65HapertPSV02:41:1702:41:0620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
54Wim van Sparrentak69MiddelburgDynamica02:41:4202:41:3818-10-09Amsterdam
55Eric van der Linden74SchagenHera02:41:5802:41:5305-04-09Rotterdam
56Michiel Mooibroek74UtrechtPhoenix02:42:0702:42:0318-10-09Amsterdam
57Andr̩ Heeren69WoerdenClytoneus02:42:0702:42:0513-05-09Utrecht
58Stefan van der Pols67VogelenzangNSL02:42:1602:42:1218-10-09Amsterdam
59Aart-Peter Baan68Hendrik Ido AmbachtEnergie02:42:2002:42:1605-04-09Rotterdam
60Robert Willemsen77Maastricht02:42:2902:42:2713-09-09Meerssen
61Pascal van Norden72GoudaAV Gouda02:42:3402:42:3105-04-09Rotterdam
62Matthieu Leclercq71HilversumGAC Hilversum02:43:0702:43:0413-05-09Utrecht
63Robert van Boxtel67s HertogenboschPrins Hendrik02:43:1802:43:0705-04-09Rotterdam
64Jan Komen64Amsterdam02:43:2202:43:0718-10-09Amsterdam
65Pieter Mans79AlmeloTwenterand02:43:1402:43:1201-02-09Apeldoorn
66Barry Bronsema75GroningenGroningen Atletiek02:43:3102:43:1905-04-09Rotterdam
67Thijs Gipmans74VenloVeteranen Nederland02:43:2902:43:2005-04-09Rotterdam
68Eric Baten67ApeldoornVeluwe02:43:2602:43:2420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
69Marco Jong69BovenkarspelSAV02:43:4702:43:4018-10-09Amsterdam
70Ronnie Duinkerken73RotterdamDe Kieviten02:43:5802:43:4511-10-09Eindhoven
71Armand van der Smissen68TilburgTilburg Road Runners02:43:4902:43:4611-10-09Eindhoven
72Maurice van der Velden74BarendrechtEnergie02:43:5202:43:5213-12-09Spijkenisse
73Stefan van der Pal80LeeuwardenFriesland02:43:5402:43:5308-11-09Terschelling-West
74Leslie Pangemanan73Amsterdam02:44:1002:43:5718-10-09Amsterdam
75Wim Meems71WildervankSV Veendam02:44:0602:43:5905-04-09Rotterdam
76Alwin Vermeulen70KwadendammeAV '5602:44:2102:44:2116-05-09Terneuzen
77Tom Werrelmann75RhoonEnergie02:44:2102:44:2120-09-09Hilvarenbeek
78Eddy Wagner79VelserbroekSuomi02:44:3502:44:2618-10-09Amsterdam
79Menno van Bruggen71Lunteren02:44:3502:44:3305-04-09Rotterdam
80Gerard de Lange65MaassluisWaterweg02:44:5202:44:5125-10-09Etten-Leur
81Bob Keuzekamp63IJmuidenSuomi02:45:0302:44:5605-04-09Rotterdam
82Jo Schoonbroodt50MaastrichtMaasrunners02:44:5802:44:5813-09-09Meerssen
83Ger Kragten55AmsterdamAtos02:45:1002:45:0618-10-09Amsterdam
84Huub Bots67WergeaLionitas02:45:1102:45:1007-06-09Leeuwarden
85Marco Tramontina68EindhovenPSV02:45:1502:45:1005-04-09Rotterdam
86Martijn Vos80GraveTilburg Road Runners02:45:1402:45:1211-10-09Eindhoven
87Hans Verbaandert58VeldhovenGVAC02:45:1702:45:1518-10-09Amsterdam
88Bernard Roelen68UtrechtLoopgroep PK02:45:3302:45:2218-10-09Amsterdam
89Arjan van den Berg66Berkel en RodenrijsVeteranen Nederland02:45:2902:45:2518-10-09Amsterdam
90Henri Veldman62BontebokAV '5502:45:3002:45:3001-11-09New York (USA)
91Kosta Poltavets62HeerenveenAV Heerenveen02:45:4202:45:4207-06-09Leeuwarden
92Jean-Pierre Dieteren65MeerssenCaesar02:45:4602:45:4513-09-09Meerssen
93Wytze Muijzert64UtrechtRon Clarke02:45:5402:45:5005-04-09Rotterdam
94Bart Borghuis75Philadelphia (USA)02:45:5402:45:5401-11-09New York (USA)
95Martijn Hiensch64AmsterdamPhanos02:46:0602:46:0118-10-09Amsterdam
96Mattheus Dirk59HAC02:46:0902:46:0925-10-09Etten-Leur
97Raymond van de Boom74Lelystad02:46:1102:46:1118-04-09Belgrado (YUG)
98Marc Boes78UtrechtHellas02:46:1902:46:1205-04-09Rotterdam
99Imro Simmelink63LeidenLeiden Atletiek02:46:3002:46:1520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
100Maurits Heikoop72Nieuwerkerk aan de IJsselLoopgroep PK02:46:2502:46:2305-04-09Rotterdam
101Berry Snoeren76TilburgTilburg Road Runners02:46:3202:46:2305-04-09Rotterdam
102Frank van Eijk63Heusdent Jasper Sport02:46:4102:46:3205-04-09Rotterdam
103Amriet Oemraw60BergschenhoekRotterdam Atletiek02:46:3702:46:3405-04-09Rotterdam
104Marcel Elfrink59ApeldoornAV '3402:46:4002:46:3418-10-09Amsterdam
105Barend Klein74PapendrechtPassaat02:46:4402:46:4105-04-09Rotterdam
106Bert Vanwersch66VijlenAchilles-Top02:46:5602:46:5020-09-09Berlijn (GER)
107Marcel Flinterman63NaaldwijkOlympus '7002:47:0402:47:0205-04-09Rotterdam
1Koen Raymaekers80CothenHellas02:12:5902:12:5718-10-09Amsterdam
108Mpetsi Bokondji65WassenaarLeiden Road Runners02:47:2002:47:1618-10-09Amsterdam
109Cor Vonk67AmsterdamPhanos02:47:3202:47:1618-10-09Amsterdam
110Dennis Geerlings65Lelystad02:47:2702:47:2305-04-09Rotterdam
111Rob Bravenboer70VughtPrins Hendrik02:47:3702:47:2705-04-09Rotterdam
112Milan Perc71CuijkCifla02:47:3202:47:3013-09-09Meerssen
113Andr̩ Pelgr̦m66ApeldoornVeluwe02:47:3202:47:3101-02-09Apeldoorn
114John van Dijk69AmstelhoekAKU02:47:3502:47:3211-10-09Eindhoven
115John Ketelaars69Capelle aan den IJsselPAC02:47:5002:47:4405-04-09Rotterdam
116Elebert Noordam64Berkel en RodenrijsIlion02:47:4802:47:4605-04-09Rotterdam
117Fons Leuven65HaarlemSuomi02:48:0602:48:0120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
118Wilko de Vos63KattendijkeAV '5602:48:1102:48:0618-10-09Amsterdam
119Arco Cooiman64Capelle aan den IJsselVeteranen Nederland02:48:1402:48:0605-04-09Rotterdam
120Carel Opten62AssenAAC '6102:48:3202:48:0820-09-09Berlijn (GER)
121Bas Pieterse60ZeewoldeAV Zeewolde02:48:3302:48:0918-10-09Amsterdam
122Marcel Stoffers71AppingedamLoopgroep PK02:48:2602:48:2218-10-09Amsterdam
123Michel Besseling74AmersfoortTriathlon02:48:3302:48:2618-10-09Amsterdam
124Jan-Dirk van Zanten59AmsterdamPhanos02:48:4602:48:3918-10-09Amsterdam
125Martin Keulemans67HilversumGAC Hilversum02:49:1902:48:3920-09-09Berlijn (GER)
126Peter Nijssen61UtrechtHellas02:48:4402:48:4018-10-09Amsterdam
127Arjan Beije71Burgh HaamstedeDelta Sport02:48:5102:48:4005-04-09Rotterdam
610Johannes van der Veen57GoutumLionitas03:07:0903:07:0807-06-09Leeuwarden
611Hans Boer63Amersfoort03:07:1203:07:0814-06-09Amersfoort
612Richard Kramer73SAV03:07:1603:07:1217-05-09Hoorn
613Richard Lelieveld72De Kieviten03:07:2803:07:1705-04-09Rotterdam
614Roy Theunissen69Ravenstein03:07:1803:07:1801-11-09New York (USA)
615Ralph Schielen66Arnhem03:07:4703:07:1818-10-09Amsterdam
616Rob Laenen69Beek Lb03:07:2103:07:1926-04-09Enschede
617Johan Kokke61HoevenTHOR03:07:2603:07:2218-10-09Amsterdam
618Sybren de Lange60SwifterbantVeteranen Nederland03:07:2703:07:2313-05-09Utrecht
619George Winthagen62Voerendaal03:08:4003:07:2405-04-09Rotterdam
620Peter Drent64Caesar03:07:2903:07:2901-11-09New York (USA)
621Willy Kanters61Griendtsveen03:07:3103:07:3128-11-09Zwolle
622Ferry Kempenaars71DordrechtLoopgroep PK03:07:3403:07:3401-11-09New York (USA)
623Marcel de Vette71Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland03:07:4603:07:3413-05-09Utrecht
624Martin Kerkvliet77DongenAtledo03:07:3903:07:3913-12-09Spijkenisse
625Mark Schuitemaker79's-Gravenhage03:07:4103:07:3905-04-09Rotterdam
626Marco Rutgers70DoetinchemArgo03:07:4703:07:4201-02-09Apeldoorn
627Jack Wenders73Gulpen03:07:4803:07:4413-09-09Meerssen
628Geert Moens73Amsterdam03:07:5403:07:4405-04-09Rotterdam
629Arthur vanåÊEijl69Spijkenisse03:07:4803:07:4505-04-09Rotterdam
630Rob Emmerig55Lycurgus03:07:4603:07:4628-11-09Zwolle
631Thorsten Viertel69's-Gravenhage03:09:3303:07:5805-04-09Rotterdam
632Andrew Woods80Rotterdam03:10:1203:07:5805-04-09Rotterdam
633Boudewijn Weierink63OLC '9303:08:3103:08:0204-10-09Keulen (GER)
634Gerrit Schimmel53Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland03:08:1703:08:0605-04-09Rotterdam
635Bulent Suvan74Ruinerwold03:09:3003:08:0705-04-09Rotterdam
636Kees Meijer71LeidenLeiden Atletiek03:08:1303:08:1005-04-09Rotterdam
637Berry Ruitenbeek58BAV03:08:1303:08:1114-06-09Amersfoort
638Robert Keep64PurmerendNEA Volharding03:08:5903:08:1105-04-09Rotterdam
639Renzo Lippinkhof73Arnhem03:08:3703:08:1211-10-09Eindhoven
640Jaap Fl̦tman64Purmerend03:08:4103:08:1220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
641Radmer Schalkx72De Bilt03:08:1903:08:1706-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
642Paul Hendriks80Rotterdam03:09:4103:08:1805-04-09Rotterdam
643Rafael Krijgsman77RotterdamPAC03:08:3003:08:1905-04-09Rotterdam
644Arie van Dijk51SommelsdijkFlakkee03:08:2603:08:2105-04-09Rotterdam
645Arjan Swaans64Casteren03:08:2603:08:2111-10-09Eindhoven
646Aike Dirkzwager59HaarlemKAV Holland03:08:3703:08:2305-04-09Rotterdam
647Ton Bosgoed66Bovenkarspel03:08:3103:08:2605-04-09Rotterdam
648Dennis Lambalk71MonnickendamAtos03:08:3203:08:2618-10-09Amsterdam
649Hans Donker61Maarn03:08:4403:08:2718-10-09Amsterdam
650Harry Kemperman49RoosendaalTHOR03:08:2803:08:2820-04-09Boston (USA)
651Robert Boersma68NEA Volharding03:08:2903:08:2920-09-09Hilvarenbeek
652Anthonie Dam72Almere03:09:0803:08:2918-10-09Amsterdam
653Rene Bouwmeester61Zaandam03:08:3603:08:3017-05-09Hoorn
654Bas Jansen78Utrecht03:09:1003:08:3213-05-09Utrecht
655Thijs Friederich74Amsterdam03:08:3303:08:3320-04-09Boston (USA)
656Hugo Doornhof78Nijkerk03:09:1703:08:3314-06-09Amersfoort
657John Janssen57Veteranen Nederland03:08:4303:08:3405-04-09Rotterdam
658Erwin deåÊMare64Houten03:08:4003:08:3511-10-09Eindhoven
659Vincent van der Lans81Amsterdam03:08:3603:08:3601-11-09New York (USA)
660Ernst Daniel55AAV '3603:08:3603:08:3613-12-09Spijkenisse
661Roy Hennekes52ArnhemVeteranen Nederland03:08:4603:08:3605-04-09Rotterdam
662Paul van Os60EdeClimax03:09:2203:08:4218-10-09Amsterdam
663Stephane Airiau77AmsterdamAV '2303:08:4703:08:4720-04-09Boston (USA)
664Martin Poot67Statina03:08:5003:08:5001-11-09New York (USA)
665Peter Ligthart64PEC 191003:08:5403:08:5208-11-09Terschelling-West
666Han Hoegen63Amersfoort03:08:5603:08:5214-06-09Amersfoort
667Hans Jurriaans69TegelenVeteranen Nederland03:08:5803:08:5301-02-09Apeldoorn
668Ronald Verstappen56DeventerDaventria03:09:0703:08:5405-04-09Rotterdam
669Peter van der Have59AVT03:09:3903:08:5604-10-09Keulen (GER)
670Michael Slop71Fit03:09:1703:09:0005-04-09Rotterdam
671Theo vanåÊPamelen57SpijkenisseSpark03:09:0303:09:0205-04-09Rotterdam
672Freek Koersvelt85MijdrechtAKU03:09:0703:09:0226-04-09Enschede
673Robbert Luttikhuizen84Loopgroep PK03:09:0703:09:0326-04-09Enschede
674Henk van Laar60Running Athletic Point03:09:1803:09:0413-05-09Utrecht
675Dennis Roeloffzen81Amsterdam03:11:4503:09:0918-10-09Amsterdam
676Maurice Ruwette71HeerlenAchilles-Top03:10:3103:09:1020-09-09Berlijn (GER)
677Peter Verreussel68PanningenAtletiek Helden03:09:1703:09:1210-05-09Vis̩ (BEL)
678Chris van Dok76Loopgroep PK03:09:1403:09:1317-05-09Hoorn
679Tom Hendriks57AmsterdamHaarlemmermeer03:09:2103:09:1506-09-09Hoofddorp
680Mark de Vries72HelmondPSV03:09:2603:09:1520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
681Rob Kusters68Rotterdam03:11:3403:09:1520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
682Hans Korbijn65Amstlelveen03:09:2403:09:1605-04-09Rotterdam
683Frans Koevoets61LAAC Twente03:09:2603:09:1704-10-09Keulen (GER)
684Piet Abma59Oud VossemeeravVN03:09:2003:09:2014-03-09Maasdam
685Piet Kruidenier55PAC03:09:2203:09:2005-04-09Rotterdam
686Jendo Eelke Visser78Deventer03:09:4803:09:2308-11-09Terschelling-West
687Jeroen Bouthoorn83Rotterdam03:09:4503:09:2420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
688Hans Hoorweg80Overveen03:10:0303:09:2520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
689Andre Deumers71LimmenAV Castricum03:09:3603:09:2618-10-09Amsterdam
690Henk vanåÊEck56GAC Gemert03:09:3703:09:2805-04-09Rotterdam
691Sigfried Janzing60RotterdamPAC03:09:3703:09:2905-04-09Rotterdam
692Kees van Lent51IJmuidenSuomi03:09:5603:09:3118-10-09Amsterdam
693Robin van Gessel77Leiderdorp03:09:3703:09:3701-11-09New York (USA)
694Wim Tijssen60UtrechtLoopgroep PK03:09:4203:09:3713-05-09Utrecht
695Frank Arnoldy58RotterdamLoopgroep PK03:09:4603:09:3705-04-09Rotterdam
696Claus Robberts71Meerssen03:09:4503:09:3811-10-09Eindhoven
697Gerold van Arkel73HerwijnenTyphoon03:10:1703:09:3818-10-09Amsterdam
698Robert Erdkamp66Stein Lb03:11:0203:09:3905-04-09Rotterdam
699Martin Pronk62VlaardingenFortuna03:09:4103:09:4005-04-09Rotterdam
700Reinier Nagel82AmstelveenLoopgroep PK03:09:4603:09:4118-10-09Amsterdam
701Jeroen Erkelens56AmstelveenStartbaan03:09:4803:09:4113-05-09Utrecht
702Ronny A. Samuel65AmsterdamAV '2303:09:4603:09:4226-04-09Enschede
703Cor Janssen65Horst03:09:4803:09:4311-10-09Eindhoven
704John Haan58LandgraafSTB03:10:0003:09:4513-05-09Utrecht
705Pieter Bloemberg76Groessen03:10:2503:09:4508-11-09Terschelling-West
706Louis van der Meer63Leiden Road Runners03:09:5503:09:4626-04-09Enschede
707Mark van Gerven69Uitgeest03:09:5703:09:4604-10-09Keulen (GER)
708Danny van Wijk69HellevoetsluisPallas '9303:09:4703:09:4726-04-09Londen (GBR)
709Jorrit Dekkers73SonFortuna '6703:09:4703:09:4701-11-09New York (USA)
710Jappie Doller65AppelschaFriesland03:09:4803:09:4818-07-09Diever
711Peter Luijters65Loopgroep Hoorn03:09:5103:09:4917-05-09Hoorn
712Frits Top63Zwartebroek03:10:5103:09:4905-04-09Rotterdam
713Johann-Frederick te Peele69VaalsPhanos03:09:5503:09:5118-10-09Amsterdam
714Ruben Vlaander81s Gravenhage03:10:4703:09:5218-10-09Amsterdam
715Tim Taylor61SteenbergenDiomedon03:09:5603:09:5405-04-09Rotterdam
716Marcel denåÊOuden70Bergschenhoek03:10:0203:09:5405-04-09Rotterdam
717Paul Terpstra63Haren GnLoopservice.nl03:10:3903:09:5505-04-09Rotterdam
718Roel Hendriks63UrmondCaesar03:10:4003:10:0018-10-09Amsterdam
719Ruben Tas78Zwolle03:10:5003:10:0018-10-09Amsterdam
720Rob Koelewijn77Almere03:10:5603:10:0118-10-09Amsterdam
721Marco Lusing59Arnhem03:10:5003:10:0218-10-09Amsterdam
722Jack Weerdmeester52Zeewolde03:10:1403:10:0518-10-09Amsterdam
723Herman Hassing70EnschedeLAAC Twente03:10:1603:10:0511-10-09Eindhoven
724Hans van der Veen63TAS '8203:10:1203:10:0817-05-09Hoorn
725Jan Weide62GorinchemTyphoon03:10:4703:10:0818-10-09Amsterdam
726Marco Boerlage5803:10:0903:10:0901-11-09New York (USA)
727Ron Jimmink72BreezandLoopgroep PK03:10:2203:10:1318-10-09Amsterdam
728Tonny Bosman70Eindhoven03:10:4003:10:1520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
729Hendrik Hoekstra71JoureAV Heerenveen03:10:2803:10:2003-10-09Brussel (BEL)
730Stef Rasch57Pijnenburg03:11:4503:10:2105-04-09Rotterdam
731Hans van der Steen55LeeuwardenLionitas03:10:5003:10:2520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
732Richard Fortuin73Schiedam03:11:1103:10:2505-04-09Rotterdam
733Niek van Noort58AmstelveenAV Aalsmeer03:10:2603:10:2617-05-09Leiden
734Tom van der Veldt68Haarlem03:10:4303:10:2701-02-09Apeldoorn
735Wim Kooistra61MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht03:10:5903:10:2713-09-09Meerssen
736Don Kooreman57HoutenAV Houten03:10:4003:10:2911-10-09Eindhoven
737Rob Jan Wagelaar63ApeldoornAV '3403:10:3203:10:3001-02-09Apeldoorn
738Michel Schouten76Almere03:14:3403:10:3005-04-09Rotterdam
739Rudy Brinkman57Dutch Runners Basic03:10:3103:10:3128-11-09Zwolle
740Pieter Tensen72Moordrecht03:10:5703:10:3105-04-09Rotterdam
741Niels Goudswaard69Zierikzee03:11:1203:10:3205-04-09Rotterdam
742Simon Luszpinski75Tilburg03:12:1103:10:3418-10-09Amsterdam
743Freddie Bouma61Start '7803:10:4203:10:3704-10-09Keulen (GER)
744Elmar Duiveman76Vleuten03:10:5403:10:3705-04-09Rotterdam
745Dirk Koning51RuinerwoldLGR å«8803:10:3903:10:3926-04-09Enschede
746Allard FeddesmsenGroningen03:14:5803:10:4120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
747Tatsuya Yamanaka68Amstelveen03:10:5303:10:4201-02-09Apeldoorn
748Joost Legtenberg75Arnhem03:11:2603:10:4205-04-09Rotterdam
749Patrick Beks69Helmond03:11:0203:10:4411-10-09Eindhoven
750Hans Huurman60Spado03:11:0603:10:4705-04-09Rotterdam
751Marc Smedema70Haarlem03:11:4003:10:4720-09-09Berlijn (GER)
752Naftali Gefen73Nieuwerkerk aan de IJssel03:12:0803:10:4818-10-09Amsterdam
753Bonno Odijk63Puttershoek03:10:5103:10:5113-12-09Spijkenisse
754Andre Gerritsen62Wieringermeer03:10:5303:10:5117-05-09Hoorn
755Edgar Pijnenburg57Tilburg Road Runners03:10:5503:10:5111-10-09Eindhoven
756Richard vanåÊderåÊValk67Oss03:11:5703:10:5105-04-09Rotterdam
757Hans Gerritsen67EnschedeLAAC Twente03:11:1303:10:5205-04-09Rotterdam
758Remco Schram67HeemstedeLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:11:0003:10:5605-04-09Rotterdam
759Veron Lust63PurmerendNEA Volharding03:10:5903:10:5726-04-09Enschede
760Kees van Tilburg52Noordkop03:11:0903:11:0317-05-09Hoorn
761Harry Fierkens66Utrecht03:11:1903:11:0413-05-09Utrecht
762Sebastiaan Altorf73Bussum03:12:1003:11:0405-04-09Rotterdam
763Anton Kiewiet62Hellas03:11:1103:11:0513-05-09Utrecht
764Rob Pronk63Nieuwegein03:11:0703:11:0717-05-09Leiden
765Jan-Jaap Jager7903:11:0703:11:0701-11-09New York (USA)
766Willibrord Schuurman59Olst03:11:4303:11:0801-02-09Apeldoorn
767Caspar vanåÊCapelleveen71Amersfoort03:12:5603:11:0805-04-09Rotterdam
768Klaas Abrahams52Hoorn NhLoopgroep Hoorn03:11:1903:11:1118-10-09Amsterdam
128Jeroen Overduin75LeidenLeiden Atletiek02:48:5502:48:4020-09-09Berlijn (GER)
129Hans van Renselaar65HattemDe Gemzen02:49:1402:48:4420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
130Rene de Lange77s GravenhageLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:48:5902:48:4618-10-09Amsterdam
131Sven Borghardt85MonnickendamAV Monnickendam02:49:3302:48:4805-04-09Rotterdam
132Randolph Nicia71s GravenhageSparta02:49:0002:48:5118-10-09Amsterdam
133Cees Kersten64SchagenTAS '8202:48:5202:48:5209-05-09Gilze
134Sam Blom68Hoofddorp02:48:5602:48:5601-11-09New York (USA)
135Martin Verveer67Hendrik Ido Ambacht02:49:0802:49:0813-12-09Spijkenisse
136Martin Hagenaars71Haarlem02:49:1002:49:1017-05-09Leiden
137Lamko Hulsebos67ZuidwoldeHAC '6302:49:1002:49:1001-11-09New York (USA)
138Detmar Roessink75BoekeloTION02:49:1502:49:1011-10-09Eindhoven
139Tom Groot78DirkslandFlakkee02:49:2202:49:1605-04-09Rotterdam
140Jeroen Gelinck73EibergenASV02:49:2002:49:2018-04-09Belgrado (YUG)
141Rene Janssen67WeertAV Weert02:49:3002:49:2205-04-09Rotterdam
142Jan Albert Veenema74SneekHorror02:49:3102:49:2811-10-09Eindhoven
143Thijs Dekkers76Sint Oedenrode02:49:3202:49:3201-11-09New York (USA)
144Jan van der Meer63PoeldijkOlympus '7002:49:3902:49:3405-04-09Rotterdam
145Ramon v.d. Wilde75VlaardingenLoopgroep PK02:49:4402:49:3705-04-09Rotterdam
146Wannie Friderichs72AlmereAlmere '8102:49:4502:49:3718-10-09Amsterdam
147Chris Wouters54OudenboschTHOR02:49:4402:49:4218-10-09Amsterdam
148Bart Reker67s Gravenhage02:51:1902:49:4420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
149Fons de Bie63SittardUnitas02:49:5502:49:5313-09-09Meerssen
150Aart vanåÊWijk58SliedrechtPassaat02:50:0202:50:0005-04-09Rotterdam
151Ruben SchellingerhoutmsenAmsterdam02:50:4702:50:0018-10-09Amsterdam
152Cees Stolwijk50AmersfoortAltis02:50:1902:50:1418-10-09Amsterdam
153Ivo de Bruyn65Heikant02:50:2402:50:1518-10-09Amsterdam
154Iwan Theunissen72LandgraafSTB02:50:2502:50:2311-10-09Eindhoven
155Cor Hoebeke53PijnackerDe Koplopers02:50:2902:50:2505-04-09Rotterdam
156Jos Elfring85Eindhoven02:50:4202:50:3411-10-09Eindhoven
157Fred de Jongste68Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:50:4702:50:3405-04-09Rotterdam
158Paul van Haaren74AmsterdamTTW02:50:4302:50:3705-04-09Rotterdam
159Marcel Peschier74Noordwijkerhout02:50:5502:50:3718-10-09Amsterdam
160Guido Koopmans76Sittard02:51:2102:50:5020-09-09Berlijn (GER)
161Sander Groot75HoornLoopgroep Hoorn02:51:0002:50:5218-10-09Amsterdam
162Paul Blokland74Parthenon02:51:0202:50:5405-04-09Rotterdam
163Elmar Kal88HaarlemLeiden Atletiek02:51:1902:51:0318-10-09Amsterdam
164Edley Kerssenberg67Almere02:51:0902:51:0513-05-09Utrecht
165Saichon Kloyiam85MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht02:51:0802:51:0801-11-09New York (USA)
166Martijn Vergeer78BeuningenAV Wijchen02:51:1402:51:1004-10-09Keulen (GER)
167Sander van den Hoogen74Nijmegent Haasje02:51:1602:51:1318-10-09Amsterdam
168Bernard Hilferink72ZelhemArgo02:51:2102:51:1301-02-09Apeldoorn
169Wouter Buist77SoestLoopgroep PK02:51:3502:51:2605-04-09Rotterdam
170Bas Poot70PurmerendNEA Volharding02:51:3402:51:2918-10-09Amsterdam
171Jan Sijtsma60DenekampLAAC Twente02:51:3502:51:3118-10-09Amsterdam
172Martin Zwinkels70HonselersdijkOlympus '7002:51:4202:51:4105-04-09Rotterdam
173Maarten van der Hoeven78Heemstede02:51:4902:51:4205-04-09Rotterdam
174Maarten de Jong61s GravenzandeOlympus '7002:51:5402:51:4705-04-09Rotterdam
175Paul Verkleij73LeusdenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:52:1602:52:1514-06-09Amersfoort
176Martijn Schakelaar74HeerdeDe Gemzen02:52:5202:52:2220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
177Hans Berendsen67HeenvlietLoopgroep PK02:52:2802:52:2305-04-09Rotterdam
178Michiel van Nispen82BredaSprint02:52:5702:52:2505-04-09Rotterdam
179Leo Jansen57RotterdamPAC02:52:3102:52:2705-04-09Rotterdam
180Rik Wolswinkel77WoudenbergLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:52:2802:52:2828-11-09Zwolle
181Maarten van Veen71RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek02:52:3802:52:3405-04-09Rotterdam
182Ralph Lemstra74Puttershoek02:52:4502:52:3405-04-09Rotterdam
183Jurgen Segers70VeldhovenGVAC02:52:3602:52:3616-05-09Terneuzen
184Dennis Dijst67ScharendijkeDelta Sport02:53:0302:52:3805-04-09Rotterdam
185Jacob van der Leij58Lionitas02:52:4302:52:4307-06-09Leeuwarden
186Harm van Bruggen57Hazerswoude DorpVeteranen Nederland02:52:4902:52:4917-05-09Leiden
187Michiel van Dijk68VreelandGAC Hilversum02:53:0202:52:5618-10-09Amsterdam
188Sebastiaan Heikoop69ZierikzeeDelta Sport02:53:1602:53:0518-10-09Amsterdam
189Paul Keehnen65SpijkenisseSpark02:53:0702:53:0713-12-09Spijkenisse
190Arie van Houwelingen60EmpelEindhoven Atletiek02:53:1202:53:0705-04-09Rotterdam
191Harry Petersen75HarderwijkAthlos02:56:0702:53:0720-09-09Berlijn (GER)
192Vincent Verboven70s Hertogenbosch02:53:3302:53:0920-09-09Berlijn (GER)
193Frans Dekker69Obdam02:54:2202:53:1218-10-09Amsterdam
194Manuel Jose57U-Track02:53:1902:53:1718-10-09Amsterdam
195Cor van Baar61HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer02:53:3102:53:2705-04-09Rotterdam
196Walter van de Pol66BestGeneraal Michaelis02:53:5202:53:4505-04-09Rotterdam
197Koen Martens64NijmegenRunning200002:53:5502:53:5111-10-09Eindhoven
198Rinus Witte62MiddelburgDynamica02:53:5502:53:5314-06-09Amersfoort
199Roger Cuijpers71Beek LbCaesar02:53:5502:53:5510-05-09Vis̩ (BEL)
200Niels Staring79BerghemAV Wijchen02:53:5902:53:5504-10-09Keulen (GER)
201Rubert Rietkerk61AmersfoortAltis02:54:0202:53:5718-10-09Amsterdam
202Rut Zoutman59MonsterOlympus '7002:53:5802:53:5814-03-09Maasdam
203Theo vanåÊWelie57RossumOSS-VOLO02:54:0302:54:0005-04-09Rotterdam
204Christian van Niekerk71Son02:54:1802:54:0205-04-09Rotterdam
205Jaap van der Bok61MiddelharnisFlakkee02:54:0902:54:0305-04-09Rotterdam
206Ruud de Vette58HellevoetsluisVeteranen Nederland02:54:0902:54:0605-04-09Rotterdam
207Tim van Os79Nijmegen02:54:2602:54:0918-10-09Amsterdam
208Mart Solleveld84Olympus '7002:55:0702:54:1905-04-09Rotterdam
209Ruud Jansen62HarderwijkAthlos02:54:3402:54:2105-04-09Rotterdam
210Adrie Boermans66WergeaFriesland02:54:2202:54:2207-06-09Leeuwarden
211Dirk de Vries63JistrumImpala02:54:2302:54:2208-11-09Terschelling-West
212Marthel IJkelenstam71Leerdam02:54:2902:54:2205-04-09Rotterdam
213Ralf van der Rijst77NieuwegeinClytoneus02:54:2302:54:2304-10-09IJsselstein
214Carlos Furnari72Amsterdam02:54:5402:54:2718-10-09Amsterdam
215Bart van Sloun70HilversumLoopgroep PK02:54:3702:54:2805-04-09Rotterdam
216Hans Brankaert62TilburgTilburg Road Runners02:54:3302:54:3301-11-09New York (USA)
217Sigmar Kock70AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:54:4902:54:3404-10-09Keulen (GER)
218Arno Hanssen72LandgraafSTB02:54:4802:54:3505-04-09Rotterdam
219Armand Goossens67Arnhem02:54:4502:54:3620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
220Raymond Feron69MaastrichtCaesar02:54:3702:54:3701-11-09New York (USA)
221Rombout Breedveld67AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:54:3702:54:3701-11-09New York (USA)
222Nico Krijgsman63KrommenieLycurgus02:54:4302:54:4026-04-09Enschede
223Han Wolsing65AmersfoortTriathlon02:55:0702:55:0301-02-09Apeldoorn
224Jerzij Kasemier79Groningen02:55:0402:55:0414-03-09Diever
225Rob Riksen63NuthSTB02:55:1902:55:0605-04-09Rotterdam
226John Bosch63Berg en TerblijtAtletiek Maastricht02:55:1302:55:0813-09-09Meerssen
227Reinaud van Gastel60Molenhoek LbCifla02:55:1302:55:1110-05-09Nijmegen
228Andy Roodenburg71RotterdamEnergie02:55:1202:55:1213-12-09Spijkenisse
229Hans Heijmans69Heeze02:55:1302:55:1205-04-09Rotterdam
230Ludy Timmer69AssenGroningen Atletiek02:55:1602:55:1301-02-09Apeldoorn
231Eelco Salverda68Groningen02:55:2102:55:1505-04-09Rotterdam
232Ronald Wolthuis61BredaVeteranen Nederland02:55:1902:55:1705-04-09Rotterdam
233Huub van Langen58OldenzaalLAAC Twente02:55:2302:55:1718-10-09Amsterdam
234Alfred Roelen68HillegomNSL02:55:2402:55:2326-04-09Enschede
235Wilfred Hemme71Oranjedorp02:55:2902:55:2401-02-09Apeldoorn
236Tonnie Bruns57OotmarsumOLC '9302:55:3802:55:2704-10-09Keulen (GER)
237Remco Schraven64HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek02:55:3402:55:2811-10-09Eindhoven
238Erwin Dekkers67Ridderkerk02:56:2102:55:3020-09-09Berlijn (GER)
239Geert Hendriks61Nieuwegein02:56:2702:55:3105-04-09Rotterdam
240John de Rooij57VenraijLoopgroep PK02:55:3802:55:3501-02-09Apeldoorn
241Tini de Laat54Loon op ZandDAK02:55:4002:55:3518-10-09Amsterdam
242Harold Hiel68Sint Jansteen02:55:3702:55:3716-05-09Terneuzen
243SÌ©bastien Schletterer72Middelburg02:55:3902:55:3803-10-09Zoutelande
244Gerwin Vos73Ter AarAAV '3602:55:4602:55:4018-10-09Amsterdam
245Ben Groenewegen53Olympus '7002:55:4402:55:4305-04-09Rotterdam
246Hans Nijman63SchagenTAS '8202:55:5402:55:5007-06-09Leeuwarden
247Joris Kampen80GroningenGroningen Atletiek02:55:5702:55:5118-10-09Amsterdam
248Theo van Buren67Leiden02:56:0702:55:5218-10-09Amsterdam
249Nils van Elzelingen65ApeldoornVeluwe02:56:1002:55:5405-04-09Rotterdam
250Stijn Declerck78Spark02:56:0502:55:5511-10-09Eindhoven
251Jan Groen58Start '7802:56:1102:55:5605-04-09Rotterdam
252Marco Holterman61ZaandamZaanland02:56:5402:55:5805-04-09Rotterdam
253Lars Pesch77Eindhoven02:56:0902:56:0111-10-09Eindhoven
254Sicco Roukema67OdijkLoopgroep PK02:56:0902:56:0626-04-09Enschede
255Jan Reichardt64NijkerkAV Nijkerk02:56:0702:56:0714-06-09Amersfoort
256Edwin Arens69Kruiningen02:56:0902:56:0916-05-09Terneuzen
257Dennis de Vr̩71Amsterdam02:56:1702:56:1018-10-09Amsterdam
258Miquel van Tongeren71MiddelburgDynamica02:56:1302:56:1203-10-09Zoutelande
259Carel Slijkhuis62Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland02:56:1902:56:1305-04-09Rotterdam
260John Hampsink52OldenzaalLAAC Twente02:56:2402:56:1818-10-09Amsterdam
261Jan Broeders62MolenschotSpiridon02:56:2302:56:2302-05-09Hank
262Wietse Eshuis80Amsterdam02:56:4602:56:2318-10-09Amsterdam
263Remco Kleinrensink74Wageningen02:56:5402:56:2318-10-09Amsterdam
264Patrick Vervaet72Sint JansteenRK HAV02:56:3102:56:3005-04-09Rotterdam
265Max vanåÊDorsten57Olympus '7002:56:3302:56:3205-04-09Rotterdam
266Kees Kompier60PanningenAV Helden02:56:4002:56:3318-10-09Amsterdam
267Wietse Roozendaal79Amstelveen02:56:5002:56:3318-10-09Amsterdam
268Willem de Ruijter60BaarnBAV02:56:3702:56:3418-10-09Amsterdam
269Rene van Dijke74Leiden Atletiek02:56:5002:56:3418-10-09Amsterdam
270Klaas Elzingam40Voorne Atletiek02:57:2802:56:3620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
271Jeroen Loskamp68GlaneIphitos02:56:3702:56:3701-11-09New York (USA)
272Wim vanåÊdenåÊHeuvel63ZeistFit02:56:4102:56:3905-04-09Rotterdam
273Izaak de Bruijne58AmersfoortAltis02:56:4702:56:4614-06-09Amersfoort
274Robert Rutjes68RotterdamEnergie02:56:5002:56:4605-04-09Rotterdam
275Alfred van Pelt68VlaardingenFortuna02:56:4802:56:4805-04-09Rotterdam
276Eddy Doorschodt65s GravenhageHaag Atletiek02:56:4802:56:4817-05-09Leiden
277Harry Sikkema71Bilthoven02:56:5302:56:4901-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
278Noud van der Sanden74Eindhoven02:57:1202:56:4911-10-09Eindhoven
279Marijn Treurniet81RotterdamDe Kieviten02:56:5102:56:5117-05-09Leiden
280Willem vanåÊKlink60LisserbroekDe Spartaan02:57:0502:56:5605-04-09Rotterdam
281Bert Flier72BarendrechtEnergie02:56:5802:56:5703-10-09Zoutelande
282Harold Visser75SAV02:57:0102:56:5713-05-09Utrecht
283Frederick Lathioor78Amsterdam02:57:1102:56:5818-10-09Amsterdam
284Rien Bastiaansen55RucphenTHOR02:57:0302:56:5918-10-09Amsterdam
285Carlo Kes71VolendamPhanos02:57:1602:57:0005-04-09Rotterdam
286Edwin van Straten73SpijkenisseLoopgroep PK02:57:0102:57:0113-12-09Spijkenisse
287Peter vanåÊGils56RhoonEnergie02:57:1602:57:0405-04-09Rotterdam
288Henk Derks55avVN02:57:0502:57:0513-12-09Spijkenisse
289Peter Bosgoed66ARO '8802:57:2902:57:0520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
290Vincent OudeåÊOphuis62NoordwijkerhoutNSL02:57:1902:57:0605-04-09Rotterdam
291Edward Hertsenberg70Hengelo OvLAAC Twente02:57:2102:57:0604-10-09Keulen (GER)
292Willem Koet67HeerenveenAV '5502:57:0902:57:0901-11-09New York (USA)
293Rikkert van Assouw74HaarlemKAV Holland02:57:1002:57:1017-05-09Leiden
294Gerrit Heusinkveld70SoestPijnenburg02:57:1502:57:1501-11-09New York (USA)
295Sam Drost75Hoogland02:57:1902:57:1514-06-09Amersfoort
296Bram Bakker63Bloemendaal02:57:1902:57:1901-11-09New York (USA)
297Henk Molenhuis54OssOss '7802:57:2202:57:1926-04-09Enschede
298Peter ter Burg63Den HelderNoordkop02:57:2402:57:2117-05-09Hoorn
299Rutger van Valderen80Utrecht02:57:3302:57:2410-05-09Vis̩ (BEL)
300Frans Woerden70MijdrechtDe Veenlopers02:57:3202:57:2611-10-09Eindhoven
301Henk Guise64RoosendaalTHOR02:57:2902:57:2805-04-09Rotterdam
302Marcel Meens64LandgraafSTB02:57:4202:57:2805-04-09Rotterdam
303Math Roberts62SittardUnitas02:57:2902:57:2911-01-09Genk (BEL)
304Jos Bruens64HuissenVeteranen Nederland02:57:3302:57:3105-04-09Rotterdam
305Carel Doreleijers60HarderwijkAthlos02:57:4102:57:3605-04-09Rotterdam
306Nico Vlaar56RotterdamPAC02:57:4902:57:3705-04-09Rotterdam
307Sander Peters76HellevoetsluisPallas '9302:58:2902:57:3705-04-09Rotterdam
308Hans Brons65Vlijmen02:57:5902:57:3920-09-09Berlijn (GER)
309Dennis van Doorn72UtrechtPhoenix02:58:0602:57:4005-04-09Rotterdam
310Sjaak Betjes68KrommenieLycurgus02:57:4502:57:4118-10-09Amsterdam
311Ruud Kok56ApeldoornAV '3402:57:4802:57:4201-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
312Jan Nabuurs62StevensbeekDe Keien02:57:4402:57:4301-02-09Apeldoorn
313Sander Riebroek74Almere02:57:5302:57:4505-04-09Rotterdam
314Ronald van Lanen70Wageningen02:57:5002:57:4618-10-09Amsterdam
315Adri Henskens60OSS-VOLO02:57:5102:57:4805-04-09Rotterdam
316Friedy de Jong62DongenAtledo02:57:5102:57:4811-10-09Eindhoven
317Tim Bosman84Bergschenhoek02:58:0202:57:5005-04-09Rotterdam
318Ron Heijkant66Rijnsburg02:59:0302:57:5505-04-09Rotterdam
319Henry vd Spoelm40Amsterdam02:58:3402:58:0418-10-09Amsterdam
320Egbert Reurich66Hendrik Ido Ambacht02:58:1002:58:0503-10-09Brussel (BEL)
321Jascha Norder74GroningenLoopservice.nl02:59:1102:58:0520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
322Hans deåÊMan62Papendrecht02:59:1302:58:0505-04-09Rotterdam
323Klaas Oudman66WinschotenAquilo02:59:1102:58:0620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
324Gert vanåÊderåÊVinden64Biggekerke02:58:1002:58:1013-12-09Spijkenisse
325Friso Wolters76AmsterdamSpiridon02:58:1602:58:1208-11-09Terschelling-West
326Peter Simon66Eersel02:58:2102:58:1318-10-09Amsterdam
327Gerard Lensvelt67DussenSpiridon02:58:1402:58:1402-05-09Hank
328Florian Hirschvogl86Nijmegen02:59:0702:58:1618-10-09Amsterdam
329Daan Ooievaar59Rotterdam Atletiek02:58:3102:58:1720-09-09Berlijn (GER)
330Jeroen van de Calseijde69LeusdenTriathlon02:58:2202:58:1805-04-09Rotterdam
331Tom Lumens85HelmondHAC02:58:2902:58:1811-10-09Eindhoven
332Olaf Simonse70ReeuwijkSC Reeuwijk02:58:2702:58:2305-04-09Rotterdam
333Michael Schmidt66GroningenDutch Runners Gold02:58:2402:58:2403-05-09Hannover (GER)
334Hilko Doesburg62RekkenASV02:58:3002:58:2405-04-09Rotterdam
335Roel Seller76Amsterdam02:58:3602:58:2505-04-09Rotterdam
336Frank Heijmink64Alphen aan den Rijn02:58:2702:58:2717-05-09Leiden
337Marius Besuijen62MiddelburgDynamica02:58:3202:58:2926-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
338Toon de Jongh66Oosterhout NbSpiridon02:58:3002:58:3002-05-09Hank
339Gert-Jan Verbrugge67Goes02:58:3602:58:3616-05-09Terneuzen
340Jan deåÊWilde57NisseAV '5602:58:4802:58:3705-04-09Rotterdam
341Jeroen Geerling67RijssenAV Rijssen02:58:4002:58:3926-04-09Enschede
342Tim van der Veer69Loopgroep PK02:58:5702:58:3905-04-09Rotterdam
343Esteban van der WolfmsenDutch Runners Gold02:59:1602:58:3918-10-09Amsterdam
344Vincent Boekhoorn74VleutenRunning Athletic Point02:58:5602:58:4105-04-09Rotterdam
345Harry Kamphuis62HoensbroekAchilles-Top03:00:0402:58:4220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
346Paul Koks80Hilversum02:59:2002:58:4318-10-09Amsterdam
347Joan School74VeldhovenGVAC02:58:4702:58:4410-05-09Nijmegen
348Leon van der Wilde70Vlaardingen02:58:5202:58:4711-10-09Eindhoven
349Gertjan Nijhoff74RotterdamPAC02:58:5502:58:4805-04-09Rotterdam
350Gearoid O'Sheas Gravenhage02:59:3002:58:4818-10-09Amsterdam
351Cem Tanyeri79Hilversum02:59:0502:58:4918-10-09Amsterdam
352Robbin van der Molen65HaarlemKennemerland02:59:2802:58:4920-09-09Berlijn (GER)
353Dave Roelen66Oegstgeest02:59:0002:58:5005-04-09Rotterdam
354Arjan Mulder66Nijkerk02:58:5702:58:5111-10-09Eindhoven
355Martin van Alst62Huissen02:59:0902:58:5111-10-09Eindhoven
356Gerard Hollestelle85Amsterdam03:00:1902:58:5618-10-09Amsterdam
357Bob de Dood69LandsmeerWaterland02:59:1002:58:5918-10-09Amsterdam
358Bart Roefs68Berkel en RodenrijsDe Kieviten02:59:1102:58:5905-04-09Rotterdam
359Frans Bekers49BavelSprint02:59:0802:59:0205-04-09Rotterdam
360Peter Sabel63Fortuna02:59:0502:59:0305-04-09Rotterdam
361Richard Pennink67UtrechtHellas02:59:0902:59:0605-04-09Rotterdam
362Wim Schilder83Scharwoude02:59:0902:59:0617-05-09Hoorn
363Erik Goossen71TerneuzenScheldesport02:59:0802:59:0816-05-09Terneuzen
364Peter van Limbergen73GoesAV '5602:59:1402:59:0805-04-09Rotterdam
365Raymond Bouwman63GoudaAV Gouda02:59:2002:59:1313-05-09Utrecht
366Andr̩ van de Bruinhorst77Ede02:59:1802:59:1405-04-09Rotterdam
367Joep Aerts75Waalre02:59:2202:59:1411-10-09Eindhoven
368Johan Licht57AmstelveenStartbaan02:59:4202:59:1618-10-09Amsterdam
369Eelco Hoogeveen70BlijeFriesland02:59:1702:59:1718-07-09Diever
370Bart Eigenhuis67Soest02:59:1802:59:1714-06-09Amersfoort
371John Rozing60CastricumAV Castricum02:59:2702:59:1818-10-09Amsterdam
372Wim Verkleij62ReeuwijkSC Reeuwijk02:59:3402:59:1805-04-09Rotterdam
373Ren̩ Broens55Echt02:59:2802:59:2304-10-09Keulen (GER)
374Paul Saba66HeemskerkDEM02:59:4202:59:2611-10-09Eindhoven
375Anne Wiersma74EdeClimax02:59:4502:59:2805-04-09Rotterdam
376Rob Houtenbos54Utrecht02:59:3102:59:3005-04-09Rotterdam
377Peter Kuiper65ZutphenAV '3402:59:3302:59:3126-04-09Enschede
378Peter Rolink59Erica DrVeteranen Nederland02:59:3202:59:3225-10-09NiagaraFalls(CAN)
379Laurens deåÊMan65Berkel-Enschot02:59:5702:59:3211-10-09Chicago (USA)
380Marcin Wrobel86Eindhoven02:59:4702:59:3311-10-09Eindhoven
381Abdelhamid Mohammadi67AmsterdamAtos02:59:3502:59:3518-10-09Amsterdam
382Bart in 't Velt78Utrecht02:59:3602:59:3601-11-09New York (USA)
383Auke Postma53DamwoudeLionitas02:59:3902:59:3618-10-09Amsterdam
384Bart ter Veer68Groningen03:01:3502:59:3705-04-09Rotterdam
385Gerrard Boot61Amsterdam02:59:4202:59:4025-10-09Etten-Leur
386Roger van GompelNijmegen02:59:4202:59:4218-07-09Diever
387Wim Bakker58Friesland02:59:4502:59:4308-11-09Terschelling-West
388Martin Gotink68WehlArgo02:59:5702:59:4818-10-09Amsterdam
389Erik Tange73Amstelveen03:00:1402:59:4818-10-09Amsterdam
390Ivo Vermeeren69VijlenAchilles-Top03:00:2702:59:5020-09-09Berlijn (GER)
391Michel Entius66AlkmaarLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:59:5302:59:5225-10-09Etten-Leur
392Jan van de Nobelen56ArkelTyphoon03:01:1402:59:5205-04-09Rotterdam
393Eelco Visserman62Genemuiden03:00:5302:59:5305-04-09Rotterdam
394Johan Matthijsse63Loopgroep PK02:59:5902:59:5708-11-09Terschelling-West
395Arthur Veen59Amsterdam02:59:5902:59:5901-11-09New York (USA)
396Harry Aalderink53Ambt DeldenGoor '7503:00:3603:00:0026-04-09Enschede
397Wouter Zondervan67AmersfoortTriathlon03:00:1003:00:0411-10-09Eindhoven
398Maarten Hendriks78Maldent 'Haasje03:00:1703:00:0418-10-09Amsterdam
399Ren̩ van der Vlugt59RhenenArena03:00:1303:00:0618-10-09Amsterdam
400Jeroen van der Markt73Fit03:00:1703:00:1413-05-09Utrecht
401Robert van Halm67Badhoevedorp03:00:3403:00:1618-10-09Amsterdam
402Bas Hofland74VoorburgSparta03:00:4703:00:3105-04-09Rotterdam
403Marco Gruben66Eerbeek03:01:2803:00:3818-10-09Amsterdam
404Koen Westrik69Utrecht03:00:4303:00:4005-04-09Rotterdam
405Willem van der Kooij56Berkel en RodenrijsDe Kieviten03:00:5403:00:4505-04-09Rotterdam
406Sander Greve73Almelo03:00:5603:00:4611-10-09Eindhoven
407Joost Scheefhals77Almere03:01:2303:00:4818-10-09Amsterdam
408Benny Thuy68Sint Jansteen03:00:5003:00:5016-05-09Terneuzen
409Jeroen Goes70VleutenClytoneus03:00:5403:00:5011-10-09Eindhoven
410Erik Jacobs76GeulleAtletiek Maastricht03:00:5403:00:5213-09-09Meerssen
411Jan Lammers57AV Haaksbergen03:01:1003:01:0711-10-09Eindhoven
412Pieter Hoogenboom58Oudehaske03:01:2803:01:1418-10-09Amsterdam
413Adriaan van Keulen80Middelburg03:01:2203:01:2216-05-09Terneuzen
414Xavier BonillamsenAmsterdam03:01:2603:01:2318-10-09Amsterdam
415Joris Wulfert88DordrechtEUR Roadrunners03:02:4103:01:2405-04-09Rotterdam
416Theo Boekema57ZwolleLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:01:2503:01:2528-11-09Zwolle
417Sjef van Beerendonk52Tilburg Road Runners03:01:2903:01:2511-10-09Eindhoven
418Jeroen van Bemmel78Amsterdam03:01:4003:01:2518-10-09Amsterdam
419Edwin van de Velde70Rotterdam03:01:2803:01:2725-10-09Etten-Leur
420Peter Dijcks56Rijswijk ZhHaag Atletiek03:01:3203:01:2718-10-09Amsterdam
421Bertil van Nunen62HellevoetsluisSpark03:01:3103:01:2805-04-09Rotterdam
422Maurice Hendricks71Maastricht03:01:3403:01:2811-10-09Eindhoven
423Theo den Herder52AV '5603:01:3603:01:3011-10-09Eindhoven
424Hans Peeters61KesselAV Helden03:01:3903:01:3118-10-09Amsterdam
425Mohamed Chrafih68PAC03:01:3703:01:3305-04-09Rotterdam
426Marcel deåÊVette71Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland03:01:3403:01:3417-05-09Leiden
427Ren̩ Machielse70THOR03:01:4403:01:3611-10-09Eindhoven
428Bernard Heshof70Oud GastelTHOR03:01:4503:01:3611-10-09Eindhoven
429Jonathan Lipton78Rotterdam03:01:5103:01:4411-10-09Eindhoven
430Saco Hemstra68WeidumFriesland03:02:2503:01:4518-10-09Amsterdam
431Jan Tommassen52Loopgroep PK03:01:5403:01:4913-05-09Utrecht
432Remco Greven73DeventerDaventria03:01:5503:01:5301-02-09Apeldoorn
433Bastiaan de Bruijn67LeidenLeiden Atletiek03:02:0403:01:5420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
434Theo Groenendijk59ReeuwijkSC Reeuwijk03:02:1803:01:5518-10-09Amsterdam
435Jeroen Nijland65HilversumLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:02:0403:01:5818-10-09Amsterdam
436Jan Olsthoorn52Berkel en RodenrijsPAC03:02:0303:02:0005-04-09Rotterdam
437Mehmet Dag81Arnhem03:02:1003:02:0010-05-09Nijmegen
438Harry Suyker59De Koplopers03:03:0803:02:0205-04-09Rotterdam
439Ron Huizer60SpijkenisseLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:02:0303:02:0313-12-09Spijkenisse
440Adriaan Coppoolse71Rhoon03:02:0403:02:0416-05-09Terneuzen
441Gary Renton68Brielle03:05:2603:02:0405-04-09Rotterdam
442Frits vanåÊdenåÊBrand61Nieuwkuijk03:02:0703:02:0705-04-09Rotterdam
443Einar Tveter59SpijkenisseSpark03:02:3303:02:1205-04-09Rotterdam
444Hein Veldman67CallantsoogLoopgroep PK03:03:0003:02:1218-10-09Amsterdam
445Marcel Derksen68Loenen GldVeluwe03:02:1603:02:1401-02-09Apeldoorn
446Wim Ritsema64DierenGelre03:02:2903:02:1618-10-09Amsterdam
447Jeff Hendriks82Rotterdam03:02:4303:02:1805-04-09Rotterdam
448Lex Frentz61ApeldoornVeluwe03:02:2203:02:2001-02-09Apeldoorn
449Arjan Stegeman63Triathlon03:02:2303:02:2114-06-09Amersfoort
450RenÌ© vanåÊStrien70DongenAtledo03:02:2303:02:2309-05-09Gilze
451Piet Stroek56RotterdamPAC03:02:3403:02:2605-04-09Rotterdam
452Pieter Meesters64NijverdalAtletics03:02:3403:02:2718-10-09Amsterdam
453Frans Mocking52NieuwegeinAtverni03:02:3503:02:3201-02-09Apeldoorn
454Jeroen Auener56RoldeLG de Drentsche Aa03:02:4203:02:3303-10-09Brussel (BEL)
455Bas Noordkamp65Losser03:02:3703:02:3426-04-09Enschede
456Karl Bleijenberg59Benschop03:02:4503:02:3414-06-09Amersfoort
457Jos Hakvoort60BAV03:02:3703:02:3514-06-09Amersfoort
458Theo Vermeer71Attila03:02:3903:02:3513-09-09Meerssen
459Ronny Leeftink74De Sperwers03:02:5803:02:3520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
460Frank Solfm4003:03:1403:02:3620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
461Raul Valdez72's-Gravenhage03:03:5103:02:3605-04-09Rotterdam
462Alex van der Laan65Amsterdam03:02:3903:02:3901-11-09New York (USA)
463Krijn Kroezen69LelystadSpirit Lelystad03:02:4303:02:4106-09-09Hoofddorp
464Marinus van de Hee73RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek03:03:0703:02:4104-10-09Keulen (GER)
465Sieds Wiersma62Impala03:02:4403:02:4208-11-09Terschelling-West
466Ward Jansen73Atverni03:03:1803:02:4218-10-09Amsterdam
467Cor Moonen55WaalwijkACW '6603:02:5603:02:4311-10-09Eindhoven
468Michel Durieux85Noordwijk Zh03:02:4503:02:4517-05-09Leiden
469Eric Stam62RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek03:02:4603:02:4505-04-09Rotterdam
470Adriaan Dekkers56GemertGAC Gemert03:02:5403:02:4605-04-09Rotterdam
471Dick Elzenga66EerbeekVeluwe03:02:5403:02:4701-02-09Apeldoorn
472Rob van Asperen70De BiltHellas03:02:4803:02:4820-04-09Boston (USA)
473Guus van Veen67Wassenaar03:02:5203:02:5217-05-09Leiden
474Richard vanåÊGalen77Den Hoorn Zh03:03:2203:02:5905-04-09Rotterdam
475Bert Sandee70UtrechtAtverni03:03:1003:03:0313-05-09Utrecht
476Paul Blankenstijn62Oldeberkoop03:03:3503:03:0418-10-09Amsterdam
477Erik Poppe67BiggekerkeDynamica03:03:0503:03:0516-05-09Terneuzen
478Ton ten Have51VordenHanzesport03:03:1103:03:0626-04-09Enschede
479John Sloof73UtrechtHellas03:04:0103:03:0605-04-09Rotterdam
480Geert Meijer62Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:03:0703:03:0728-11-09Zwolle
481Armand Laven70s HertogenboschOSS-VOLO03:03:1103:03:0805-04-09Rotterdam
482Ruud Brouwer62HoogeveenLoopgroep PK03:03:4403:03:1420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
483Ronald Meijer69AAV '3603:03:2903:03:2108-11-09Terschelling-West
484Arjen vanåÊVelden65s GravenzandeOlympus '7003:03:3103:03:2105-04-09Rotterdam
485Paul Koeijmans59Maastricht03:04:0303:03:2301-02-09Apeldoorn
486Juul Donn̩79Nijmegen03:03:2803:03:2414-06-09Amersfoort
487Wim Janssen63BeringeAV Helden03:03:5903:03:2518-10-09Amsterdam
488Simon Luckett61HaarlemKAV Holland03:03:3803:03:3617-05-09Hoorn
489Niels Taatgenm45Groningen03:04:1303:03:3618-10-09Amsterdam
490Rob van Noordt64MonsterOlympus '7003:03:3903:03:3708-11-09Terschelling-West
491Rob inåÊ'tåÊVeld57Haarlem03:04:0703:03:4005-04-09Rotterdam
492Leon van Ravenstein69VenloAV Helden03:03:5503:03:4218-10-09Amsterdam
493Jimmy Venema62HelmondHAC03:03:5403:03:4511-10-09Eindhoven
494Mario Wesdorp71PAC03:04:0603:03:4605-04-09Rotterdam
495Eric Demkes68AaltenAVA '7003:04:4503:03:4718-10-09Amsterdam
496Harry Rutgers56Loopgroep Bedum03:03:5103:03:4808-11-09Terschelling-West
497Johannes Postma73LeeuwardenLionitas03:03:5403:03:5307-06-09Leeuwarden
498Pepijn van Rooij70Nuenen03:04:1003:03:5311-10-09Eindhoven
499Michiel Bakkerm40Haarlem03:06:2403:03:5318-10-09Amsterdam
500Wim Ramaker71MarienbergSpurt '8803:04:0503:03:5713-05-09Utrecht
501Henk van der Pijl66Amsterdam03:04:3903:03:5818-10-09Amsterdam
502Frank vanåÊErp60Leidschendam03:05:4203:04:0005-04-09Rotterdam
503Willem van Leeuwen65De HoefDe Veenlopers03:04:0703:04:0211-10-09Eindhoven
504Tjeerd Popkema78TollebeekNOP03:04:0903:04:0218-10-09Amsterdam
505Ren̩ Meertens64Berg en Terblijt03:06:1003:04:0318-10-09Amsterdam
506Remy Vasseur81VlissingenDynamica03:04:0603:04:0603-10-09Zoutelande
507Huib Jan Imbens62Friesland03:04:0903:04:0607-06-09Leeuwarden
508Floris van Delft68Nijmegen03:04:1603:04:0611-10-09Eindhoven
509Mark de Boer68RotterdamEnergie03:04:1003:04:0711-10-09Eindhoven
510Ed Baks59NieuwegeinAtverni03:04:1903:04:0713-05-09Utrecht
511Ed Jakobsen62Altis03:04:0903:04:0914-06-09Amersfoort
512Maurits Appels65Attila03:04:1403:04:1013-09-09Meerssen
513Rob van Tol61Pallas '6703:04:2303:04:1604-10-09Keulen (GER)
514Bas Briefjes77Castricum03:05:2503:04:1905-04-09Rotterdam
515Dorus Jaspers66GemertGAC Gemert03:04:2403:04:2018-10-09Amsterdam
516Julien van Montfort77Eygelshoven03:04:2403:04:2113-09-09Meerssen
517Jan Vermeulen54Blaaksedijk03:04:2703:04:2205-04-09Rotterdam
518Huib deåÊKwant51Krimpen aan den IJsselVeteranen Nederland03:04:3503:04:2205-04-09Rotterdam
519Rob Mannens63Hoensbroek03:05:3503:04:2205-04-09Rotterdam
520Edwin Schrik69Zwolle03:04:2503:04:2528-11-09Zwolle
521Adi Graaf67Amsterdam03:04:4803:04:2718-10-09Amsterdam
522Maarten Hoogkamer74De Spartaan03:04:3403:04:2925-10-09Etten-Leur
523Geu Siebenga47ZeistLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:04:4603:04:3220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
524Ton RÌ_ckert54VenloScopias03:06:0703:04:3305-04-09Rotterdam
525Tobias vanåÊderåÊPol76Koog aan de ZaanLoopgroep PK03:04:5503:04:4018-10-09Amsterdam
526Gijs van den Hurk55BeuningenVeteranen Nederland03:04:4603:04:4118-10-09Amsterdam
527Bart Verberkt63THOR03:04:5003:04:4111-10-09Eindhoven
528Michel Put70Haarlem03:05:0903:04:4218-10-09Amsterdam
529Giel Joziasse62GoesAV '5603:04:4303:04:4316-05-09Terneuzen
530Lars HoffmannmsenTilburg03:07:1603:04:4718-10-09Amsterdam
531Gert Brienne68Medemblik03:04:5003:04:5010-03-09Antarctica
532Thomas Naasz75Almere03:05:1103:04:5013-05-09Utrecht
533Henk van den Boogaard65AVV03:04:5403:04:5111-10-09Eindhoven
534Harmen Jorritsma68JoureAV '5503:05:0003:04:5203-10-09Brussel (BEL)
535Richard Dijkhuizen72Castricum03:05:5703:04:5305-04-09Rotterdam
536Leon Verbugt63Asten't Jasper Sport03:05:5503:04:5405-04-09Rotterdam
537Ger Vis60RhoonPAC03:05:0203:04:5505-04-09Rotterdam
538Mik Borsten62AmersfoortTriathlon03:04:5803:04:5801-03-09Zandvoort
539Egbert Top65TolbertVeteranen Nederland03:04:5803:04:5828-11-09Zwolle
540Anton Slagers67Groningen Atletiek03:05:0203:04:5808-11-09Terschelling-West
541Jeroen van Kessel75Veldhoven03:05:2003:05:0020-09-09Berlijn (GER)
542Sander Roeland73Utrecht03:06:0303:05:0018-10-09Amsterdam
543Johan Rombouts62Zundert03:06:4403:05:0805-04-09Rotterdam
544Raul Rodrigues Alves71OssOss '7803:07:0203:05:1118-10-09Amsterdam
545Robijn Hage7103:05:1303:05:1301-11-09New York (USA)
546Harm van Dijken79UtrechtHellas03:07:3403:05:1320-09-09Berlijn (GER)
547Marc Castricum64HeemskerkVeteranen Nederland03:05:3803:05:1505-04-09Rotterdam
548Martin Edelman71Den Hoorn Zh03:06:3903:05:1905-04-09Rotterdam
549Andr̩ Struker62Hellas03:05:2603:05:2120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
550Coen van de Luytgaarden61Schagen03:05:2503:05:2226-04-09Enschede
551Roy te Lintelo70Enschede03:05:5403:05:2208-11-09Terschelling-West
552Kees Verplanke55BredaSprint03:05:2603:05:2616-05-09Terneuzen
553Henk Dongelmans63Helmond03:05:4003:05:2911-10-09Eindhoven
554Marco van Nek68Loopgroep PK03:05:3303:05:3125-10-09Etten-Leur
555Arjan Hofs71AmersfoortLoopgroep PK03:05:3303:05:3316-05-09Terneuzen
556Koos van de Wijngaard60Oegstgeest03:05:3703:05:3414-06-09Amersfoort
557Her Tesselaar54HeerhugowaardVeteranen Nederland03:05:4203:05:3418-10-09Amsterdam
558Hanko van Giessen63OLC '9303:06:0503:05:3604-10-09Keulen (GER)
559Wout Mensink61Running200003:05:3903:05:3714-06-09Amersfoort
560David Smith57AmstelveenStartbaan03:07:2203:05:4005-04-09Rotterdam
561Francesco Frankhuizen56MechelenAchilles-Top03:06:1803:05:4120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
562Addie Timmer52AmsterdamVeteranen Nederland03:05:5003:05:4205-04-09Rotterdam
563Marcel Wilmink68WageningenPallas '6703:06:4903:05:4305-04-09Rotterdam
564Ignas DÌ_mmer66AAC '6103:05:4803:05:4608-11-09Terschelling-West
565Rob Snoeren69Waalwijk03:06:1003:05:4605-04-09Rotterdam
566Ves Verhaegh56VenloOrion03:06:2303:05:4620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
567Jaap Vromans75Utrecht03:07:0203:05:4818-10-09Amsterdam
568Rene Korporaal65ZeewoldeAV Zeewolde03:05:5203:05:5014-06-09Amersfoort
569Marco Geldof66MiddelburgDynamica03:06:0103:05:5005-04-09Rotterdam
570Raymond Bruns67OLC '9303:06:2003:05:5004-10-09Keulen (GER)
571Willem van 't Veer70Lycurgus03:05:5403:05:5126-04-09Enschede
572Ruud Nobel66s GravenhageHaag Atletiek03:06:0603:05:5418-10-09Amsterdam
573Karel Lokhorst66De Gemzen03:05:5903:05:5708-11-09Terschelling-West
574Roger Kempink8003:05:5803:05:5801-11-09New York (USA)
575Joop Essing71Nieuwstadt03:06:1303:05:5914-06-09Amersfoort
576Ben Bos62Amstelveen03:06:4403:06:0018-10-09Amsterdam
577Wim Elshout51HillegomVeteranen Nederland03:06:0803:06:0205-04-09Rotterdam
578Jan van Overbeeke81Amsterdam03:06:0503:06:0501-11-09New York (USA)
579Jeroen Brinkhoff72Amsterdam03:06:0503:06:0501-11-09New York (USA)
580Ricardo van 't Schip82MijdrechtDe Veenlopers03:06:1203:06:0513-05-09Utrecht
581Arjan vanåÊderåÊLaan69Noorden03:07:0203:06:0705-04-09Rotterdam
582Jan Stehouwer71LeusdenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:06:1303:06:0901-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
583Rene van der Jagt54Ter Aar03:06:2203:06:1114-06-09Amersfoort
584Andre vanåÊderåÊVuurst67BaarnBAV03:06:2203:06:1311-10-09Eindhoven
585Edwin de Jaeger72ZuiddorpeRK HAV03:06:1703:06:1716-05-09Terneuzen
586Tjibbe de Vries54KampenCialfo03:06:2603:06:1818-10-09Amsterdam
587Hans Liebregts70Tilburg Road Runners03:06:2303:06:1911-10-09Eindhoven
588Ben Kerkvliet61Leiden Atletiek03:06:2403:06:2008-11-09Terschelling-West
589William de Bruin69Groesbeek03:07:1303:06:2118-10-09Amsterdam
590Peter Pollemans85Flakkee03:06:3003:06:2305-04-09Rotterdam
591Rene Schoones62Veldhoven03:06:3003:06:2511-10-09Eindhoven
592Juriaan Simonis65s GravenhageavVN03:06:3403:06:2708-11-09Terschelling-West
593Ivar Wierenga66HilversumGAC Hilversum03:06:4003:06:3018-10-09Amsterdam
594Arthur Hopman67AlkmaarHylas03:08:0003:06:3405-04-09Rotterdam
595Jasper van Olst82Groningen03:06:4503:06:3513-05-09Utrecht
596Ed vanåÊDijk66PoortugaalVeteranen Nederland03:06:4203:06:3805-04-09Rotterdam
597Eric Crombaghs77EindhovenGVAC03:06:4703:06:3911-10-09Eindhoven
598Herman van Haaren55TilburgAchil '8703:06:4903:06:4011-10-09Eindhoven
599Marc Riemens69MiddelburgDynamica03:06:4103:06:4103-10-09Zoutelande
600Michel Eekhof57ValtheGAC Hilversum03:06:4103:06:4101-11-09New York (USA)
601Erik Nijhof65Hengelo OvMPM03:06:4203:06:4126-04-09Enschede
602Dave Boone88Kruiningen03:07:1703:06:4613-05-09Utrecht
603Wim van Ravenhorst51Triathlon03:06:5603:06:4814-06-09Amersfoort
604Arnoud Berkman69Amsterdam03:06:5903:06:4905-04-09Rotterdam
605Herman Helmantelm35KAV Holland03:07:2403:06:5220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
606Jack Glasbergen69RijnsburgRijnsoever03:07:2703:07:0105-04-09Rotterdam
607Raymond Schikhof65Oostzaan03:07:1603:07:0218-10-09Amsterdam
608Job van de Waal63s GravenhageHaag Atletiek03:07:0903:07:0505-04-09Rotterdam
609Marinus de Vos65ApeldoornAV '3403:07:2103:07:0718-10-09Amsterdam
769Peter Naus56EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek03:11:2803:11:1111-10-09Eindhoven
770Michiel Banning63Etten GldAtletico '7303:12:5003:11:1105-04-09Rotterdam
771Martin Kleinjan70Rotterdam03:11:5003:11:1405-04-09Rotterdam
772Hans van den Kerkhof56DordrechtParthenon03:12:5403:11:1518-10-09Amsterdam
773Bart Lavrijsen65AVR '6903:11:2803:11:1611-10-09Eindhoven
774Martin Hoogervorst70Haarlem03:11:1903:11:1717-05-09Hoorn
775Daan van der Geest62StiensFriesland03:11:2403:11:1907-06-09Leeuwarden
776Gerrie Dijkstra60OirschotGeneraal Michaelis03:11:2703:11:2005-04-09Rotterdam
777Chris Paardenkooper61RhoonDe Kieviten03:11:2703:11:2111-10-09Eindhoven
778Gerry van Gastel72Kaatsheuvel03:11:3103:11:2111-10-09Eindhoven
779JÌürgen Mous62Rotterdam03:12:5103:11:2105-04-09Rotterdam
780Peter Berghuis63SchipborgLG de Drentsche Aa03:11:3103:11:2203-10-09Brussel (BEL)
781Leo vanåÊderåÊNat68RotterdamPAC03:11:4203:11:2205-04-09Rotterdam
782Frank Scheutjens69Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6703:11:3703:11:2311-10-09Eindhoven
783Patrick van Bladel79Amersfoort03:11:3403:11:2414-06-09Amersfoort
784Wilbert Ulijn71OssLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:11:3703:11:2513-05-09Utrecht
785Theo Haast6703:11:2803:11:2801-11-09New York (USA)
786Bart Klein63Delft03:12:0303:11:3118-10-09Amsterdam
787Walrick Huurdeman62Altis03:13:0503:11:3214-06-09Amersfoort
788Jan Smeenk56Wehl03:12:5603:11:3318-10-09Amsterdam
789Rob Rietbroek65Vlodrop03:11:4103:11:3411-10-09Eindhoven
790Laurens vanåÊderåÊHaven65AV '5603:11:4403:11:3405-04-09Rotterdam
791Martijn Biesmans72WeespDe Lat03:12:5503:11:3605-04-09Rotterdam
792Leon Roks63StanddaarbuitenStanddaarbuiten03:11:5103:11:3905-04-09Rotterdam
793Harry Reynaers52THOR03:11:5003:11:4013-05-09Utrecht
794Donald van den Berg51Loopgroep PK03:12:1403:11:4004-10-09Keulen (GER)
795Richard vanåÊderåÊMark69Kaatsheuvel03:13:1003:11:4005-04-09Rotterdam
796David Deakmsen03:11:5803:11:4126-04-09Enschede
797Andre Postema69MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht03:11:5003:11:4208-11-09Terschelling-West
798Mathij van der Meulen53Rotterdam03:11:5803:11:4205-04-09Rotterdam
799John van Amelsvoort67DordrechtParthenon03:11:4403:11:4420-04-09Boston (USA)
800Meint Waterlander61Amstelveen03:12:1703:11:4408-11-09Terschelling-West
801Kees Joosse69Middelburg03:11:4603:11:4616-05-09Terneuzen
802Maarten van Kooij80Atletiek Maastricht03:11:5203:11:4613-09-09Meerssen
803Eddy van Bemmel61Ede GldClimax03:11:5503:11:4613-05-09Utrecht
804Ruud Fabrie63s GravenhageHaag Atletiek03:11:5803:11:4805-04-09Rotterdam
805Jan Kuiper52ApeldoornVeluwe03:11:5303:11:4914-06-09Amersfoort
806Benedikt Poser78Nijmegen03:13:1103:11:4918-10-09Amsterdam
807Abdelali Baabbi65Oudenbosch03:14:2303:11:4918-10-09Amsterdam
808Henk van Wijhe65Deventer03:12:3403:11:5008-11-09Terschelling-West
809Michel Verheezen68VlaardingenFortuna03:11:5603:11:5105-04-09Rotterdam
810Eric Bliekendaal72AlkmaarDutch Runners Basic03:12:3903:11:5105-04-09Rotterdam
811Paul den Hertog80Amstelveen03:12:5303:11:5220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
812Gerard Terwisscha van61Haren Gn03:12:2703:11:5608-11-09Terschelling-West
813Arjan de Ruijter69Hengelo Ov03:11:5703:11:5711-10-09Soest
814Mark Westera69MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht03:11:5803:11:5710-05-09Vis̩ (BEL)
815Arne de Groot72Nijmegen03:18:2003:12:0018-10-09Amsterdam
816Riny van Brienen63OdijkHellas03:13:2103:12:0120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
817Arend van Zessen60AV Nijkerk03:12:0803:12:0314-06-09Amersfoort
818Bouke Bussemaker77RhoonEnergie03:12:0903:12:0305-04-09Rotterdam
819Bart Haas64WeespTTW03:12:0503:12:0513-05-09Utrecht
820Niels Overduin67Utrecht03:12:2603:12:0613-05-09Utrecht
821Jos Bergervoet58Eindhoven03:12:1003:12:0825-10-09Etten-Leur
822Kasper Nijkamp77Arnhem03:12:5003:12:0901-02-09Apeldoorn
823Nitish Zuidema67Utrecht03:12:1703:12:1017-05-09Hoorn
824Jorn Prinsen81Amersfoort03:12:3603:12:1105-04-09Rotterdam
825Timo Haan61Purmerend03:14:2003:12:1220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
826Fred Spruit71Avenhorn03:14:3303:12:1218-10-09Amsterdam
827Joery Kouwenberg75Tilburg Road Runners03:12:1903:12:1511-10-09Eindhoven
828Piter Kool87Kubaard03:12:1603:12:1601-11-09New York (USA)
829Perry Vermeulen70Kwadendamme03:12:1703:12:1603-10-09Zoutelande
830Robin Hooghiemstra69Atletiek Maastricht03:12:2603:12:1908-11-09Terschelling-West
831Dennis Jansen78Sassenheim03:12:3603:12:2313-05-09Utrecht
832Peter Koens64Laren NhGAC Hilversum03:13:3803:12:2318-10-09Amsterdam
833Frank Jegers71Nieuw Vennep03:14:0003:12:2805-04-09Rotterdam
834Marco Polman67Oosterbeek03:12:4403:12:2926-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
835Erwin Harmes81Nieuw en St JooslandDynamica03:12:3003:12:3016-05-09Terneuzen
836Marco Terhaar66Enschede03:12:3103:12:3026-04-09Enschede
837Niek Rietveld65VlaardingenFortuna03:13:0903:12:3005-04-09Rotterdam
838Frans Klaassen69Zeist03:13:1403:12:3118-10-09Amsterdam
839Joshua Groen79Triathlon03:12:3503:12:3414-06-09Amersfoort
840Sjack Hoop63HeerlenSTB03:12:5703:12:3505-04-09Rotterdam
841Taco Remmers63s Gravenhage03:12:3603:12:3617-05-09Leiden
842Lex de Boer47AvenhornLoopgroep Hoorn03:12:3703:12:3617-05-09Hoorn
843Waldo Karbaat77BergschenhoekLoopservice.nl03:14:1403:12:3605-04-09Rotterdam
844Cees Banning59AV Castricum03:12:5403:12:3708-11-09Terschelling-West
845Richard Tiemeijer67BeverwijkDEM03:12:4703:12:3905-04-09Rotterdam
846Pieter David Meerbach7303:12:4003:12:4001-11-09New York (USA)
847Michael Raaijmakers74DordrechtParthenon03:13:0603:12:4005-04-09Rotterdam
848Sjacco Joziasse70KoudekerkeDynamica03:12:4703:12:4301-02-09Apeldoorn
849Theo Troost66HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek03:12:4803:12:4305-04-09Rotterdam
850Mike Vrolijk69s GravenhageHaag Atletiek03:12:4403:12:4420-04-09Boston (USA)
851Ronald Pothuizen66BAV03:12:5403:12:4413-05-09Utrecht
852Emile Hamers68Voerendaal03:12:4803:12:4510-05-09Vis̩ (BEL)
853Paul Timmermans65Tholen03:13:5203:12:4705-04-09Rotterdam
854Sven Sanders80Amsterdam03:12:4803:12:4801-11-09New York (USA)
855Jan van Mechelen67Schijf03:12:5203:12:4806-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
856Klaus Krolzig60WijlreAchilles-Top03:13:1503:12:5401-02-09Apeldoorn
857Thomas vanåÊEssen85Rotterdam03:13:3303:12:5405-04-09Rotterdam
858Marcel Eling73GroningenGroningen Atletiek03:14:4103:12:5505-04-09Rotterdam
859Ferry deåÊGraaf72HellevoetsluisPallas '9303:13:5103:12:5705-04-09Rotterdam
860Frank vanåÊderåÊMark62BilthovenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:14:1403:12:5705-04-09Rotterdam
861Adri Lamkamp75Ede GldClimax03:13:1403:12:5805-04-09Rotterdam
862Harry Janssen52Cifla03:12:5903:12:5910-05-09Nijmegen
863Michiel Dunning77AlmereAV Almere '8103:13:5103:12:5905-04-09Rotterdam
864Wim van Leest55Hooge ZwaluweGroene Ster03:13:0003:13:0008-03-09Gilze
865Coen Zoon80Rotterdam03:13:0103:13:0101-11-09New York (USA)
866Steve Sommeling63Passaat03:14:4903:13:0105-04-09Rotterdam
867Ruud Kouijzer56PAC03:13:1203:13:0305-04-09Rotterdam
868Johan Kruiskamp63Apeldoorn03:13:1703:13:0318-10-09Amsterdam
869Theo Lam60Vorden03:13:0603:13:0601-11-09New York (USA)
870Herman Ruseler61Fortuna03:13:0803:13:0705-04-09Rotterdam
871Joost Galema65Hilversum03:13:1303:13:0925-10-09Etten-Leur
872Egbert Beers58Veendam03:14:1803:13:0905-04-09Rotterdam
873Wim Ebisch51MaasbreeAV Helden03:13:1903:13:1218-10-09Amsterdam
874Rob Zehenpfenning75RijenSpiridon03:15:1403:13:1405-04-09Rotterdam
875Jan Hollak57ApeldoornVeluwe03:13:1603:13:1601-02-09Apeldoorn
876Ruud van den Broek60GAC Hilversum03:13:1703:13:1711-10-09Soest
877Coen van Schijndel61GemertGAC Gemert03:13:3003:13:1711-10-09Eindhoven
878Bart Cornelis Stradmeijer69Amsterdam03:13:5803:13:1918-10-09Amsterdam
879Johannis van der Lindenm4503:13:2103:13:2126-04-09Londen (GBR)
880Frans Erkelens6603:13:2103:13:2101-11-09New York (USA)
881Franc Boverhof81Amsterdam03:14:5403:13:2105-04-09Rotterdam
882Gerben Tewes71Almere03:15:0403:13:2105-04-09Rotterdam
883Chris van Sonsbeek62Appeltern03:13:3003:13:2206-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
884Hans Bosman56Dordrecht03:13:2303:13:2313-12-09Spijkenisse
885Ton Lubbers66Duiven03:15:1903:13:2305-04-09Rotterdam
886Dick Bennink65Broekland Ov03:13:3203:13:2405-04-09Rotterdam
887Jaap Kweekel67HellevoetsluisPallas '9303:13:4003:13:2505-04-09Rotterdam
888Gert-jan Evers64Santpoort-Zuid03:13:5903:13:2520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
889Peter Ipema65ZuidlarenLG de Drentsche Aa03:13:4103:13:2603-10-09Brussel (BEL)
890Andre Oude Vrielink63VasseOLC '9303:13:5803:13:2604-10-09Keulen (GER)
891Patrick Snijders75RoggelAV Heythuysen03:13:3903:13:2930-05-09Stockholm (SWE)
892Marchel Snieder63Moordrecht03:13:4203:13:3105-04-09Rotterdam
893Teun van Bruggen60Isala '9603:13:4203:13:3114-06-09Amersfoort
894ErikåÊJan Moll67Helmond03:14:4303:13:3105-04-09Rotterdam
895Vincent Michielsen75Wageningen03:14:4203:13:3205-04-09Rotterdam
896Robert van den Boom66BladelNo-Limits03:14:3903:13:3318-10-09Amsterdam
897CarlyåÊvan Pinxten51Prins Hendrik03:13:4203:13:3425-10-09Etten-Leur
898Wim Roos63Eindhoven03:13:4603:13:3411-10-09Eindhoven
899Martin Lobrink66Hendrik Ido AmbachtEnergie03:13:4603:13:3505-04-09Rotterdam
900Walter Krijger62AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:14:2003:13:3518-10-09Amsterdam
901Jan Vermeulen63Clinge03:13:3603:13:3616-05-09Terneuzen
902Eddy deåÊRidder70Rotterdam03:17:0403:13:3605-04-09Rotterdam
903Erwin van de Lisdonk71OisterwijkTaxandria03:13:4803:13:4113-05-09Utrecht
904Coen Streefland70Soest03:16:2403:13:4105-04-09Rotterdam
905Richard Hessing67Purmerend03:13:4903:13:4226-04-09Enschede
906Richard Pieters63WijsterLoopgroep Beilen03:13:5103:13:4226-04-09Enschede
907Henkjan Oldewarris68HarderwijkAthlos03:13:5603:13:4305-04-09Rotterdam
908Wout Westhuis68Zwartsluis03:14:1803:13:4305-04-09Rotterdam
909Roeland Bornebroek79Rotterdam03:14:4703:13:4305-04-09Rotterdam
910Ton Tijssen63AmsterdamLoopgroep PK03:14:5803:13:4518-10-09Amsterdam
911Edwin Otto70PurmerendNEA Volharding03:14:5703:13:4618-10-09Amsterdam
912Jurian Elstgeest73Haarlem03:13:4803:13:4801-11-09New York (USA)
913Robbert Tinneveld66's-Gravenzande03:13:5703:13:4805-04-09Rotterdam
914Nico Winkeler62ErmeloAthlos03:14:0503:13:4826-04-09Enschede
915LeonåÊWillem Loeve75Delta Sport03:14:0203:13:4905-04-09Rotterdam
916Sjaak Bus55Spiridon03:13:5103:13:5113-12-09Spijkenisse
917Joris Vrij69HeemstedeSuomi03:14:4703:13:5118-10-09Amsterdam
918Aart de With63RijenSpiridon03:14:0403:13:5311-10-09Eindhoven
919Peter vanåÊGroen62BarendrechtLoopservice.nl03:14:5003:13:5505-04-09Rotterdam
920Wim Derksen52s GravenhageHaag Atletiek03:19:0003:13:5620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
921Piet de Jonge54s GravenhageHaag Atletiek03:13:5803:13:5817-05-09Leiden
922Peter Derks61NuenenDutch Runners Basic03:14:0603:13:5911-10-09Eindhoven
923Rob Goossens67NistelrodeDe Keien03:14:2003:13:5911-10-09Eindhoven
924Harm Bauknegtm4503:15:3503:13:5920-09-09Berlijn (GER)
925Bart de SandermsenAardenburg03:14:0003:14:0016-05-09Terneuzen
926Jan Wijnsma64BoksumLionitas03:14:0503:14:0207-06-09Leeuwarden
927Jan Piersma63Baarn03:14:1703:14:0420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
928JaapJan Ritsema69Dynamica03:14:1403:14:0614-06-09Amersfoort
929Nevzat Bayraktar66Rotterdam03:14:1703:14:0805-04-09Rotterdam
930Kees van den Andel67Made03:14:2503:14:0826-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
931Otmar Montroos61ApeldoornAV '3403:15:3103:14:1005-04-09Rotterdam
932Eric Chrisstoffels66Tiel03:14:5303:14:1218-10-09Amsterdam
933Hans Wilmink52BennekomPallas '6703:14:2003:14:1425-10-09Etten-Leur
934Gerben Zomer71Maarssen03:14:4503:14:1413-05-09Utrecht
935Martin van Felius65ApeldoornVeluwe03:14:2803:14:1511-10-09Eindhoven
936Jeroen Dodeman69HoogkarspelSAV03:14:2403:14:1618-10-09Amsterdam
937Dennis van Tongeren72Almere03:14:1703:14:1701-11-09New York (USA)
938HenkåÊJan Kamerbeek59HeerdeDe Gemzen03:14:3503:14:1705-04-09Rotterdam
939Hans Pleij54Katwijk03:14:1803:14:1817-05-09Leiden
940Jermaine Goveia86Almere03:14:4703:14:1905-04-09Rotterdam
941Tom van de Voorde72Hulst03:14:2003:14:2016-05-09Terneuzen
942Fred Eijpe62EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek03:14:3703:14:2011-10-09Eindhoven
943Egon Triki60GeldropLOGO03:14:4103:14:2011-10-09Eindhoven
944John van Tol64Krimpen aan den IJssel03:15:4903:14:2205-04-09Rotterdam
945Peter van Doorn67Den HelderNoordkop03:17:2603:14:2220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
946Johan Vodegel57Alphen aan den Rijn03:14:2403:14:2417-05-09Leiden
947Martijn Buijnink71EnschedeTION03:14:3503:14:2611-10-09Eindhoven
948Wil Spijker53Hellas03:15:2303:14:2805-04-09Rotterdam
949Rog̩r van der Borgh74Waalre03:14:4103:14:3113-05-09Utrecht
950Jos Kluwen87PapendrechtPassaat03:14:4003:14:3218-10-09Amsterdam
951Nico Kluwen54PapendrechtPassaat03:14:4003:14:3218-10-09Amsterdam
952Jos Lempers57LandgraafSTB03:15:0003:14:3422-03-09Rome (ITA)
953Robert Schortinghuis63HuizenZuidwal03:14:3903:14:3513-05-09Utrecht
954Piet van Mourik63OuwerkerkDelta Sport03:14:3703:14:3716-05-09Terneuzen
955Dik Jagersma54Leeuwarden03:14:4403:14:3907-06-09Leeuwarden
956Juur Kerkvliet55Warmond03:14:4503:14:4005-04-09Rotterdam
957Michiel Diependaal62Velserbroek03:15:1303:14:4008-11-09Terschelling-West
958Gerard Biersteker54HeerhugowaardVeteranen Nederland03:14:5703:14:4105-04-09Rotterdam
959Louis Kinsbergen65Baarn03:14:5503:14:4220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
960Tjalling Letterie70AmsterdamPhanos03:15:5203:14:4218-10-09Amsterdam
961Henk Lodder66Alblasserdam03:14:4303:14:4317-05-09Leiden
962Zeger Knipmeijer70Altis03:14:4303:14:4314-06-09Amersfoort
963Wim van Berkum63Loopgroep Hoorn03:14:4503:14:4417-05-09Hoorn
964Coen van Gestel66Amsterdam03:15:4503:14:4418-10-09Amsterdam
965Gjalt Gjaltema67LAAC Twente03:22:0703:14:4404-10-09Keulen (GER)
966Lex van Langen56Almere03:14:5903:14:4501-02-09Apeldoorn
967Cor Bos64Geleen03:15:1903:14:4518-10-09Amsterdam
968Jacco Schroevers69MiddelburgDynamica03:14:4803:14:4816-05-09Terneuzen
969Martin Steenbeeke63Hengelo Ov03:14:5203:14:4826-04-09Enschede
970Bryan Vloemans71Rotterdam03:14:5603:14:4805-04-09Rotterdam
971Erik Scheers74Phanos03:14:4903:14:4901-11-09New York (USA)
972Pieter van de Wiel57Hollandia03:15:0103:14:4914-06-09Amersfoort
973Florian Hupkes75UtrechtHellas03:15:5203:14:5005-04-09Rotterdam
974Wim Schellekens66Boxtel03:15:0603:14:5111-10-09Eindhoven
975Nitin Klapwijk78Axel03:14:5203:14:5216-05-09Terneuzen
976PieteråÊJan Kleinjan63Energie03:15:4203:14:5205-04-09Rotterdam
977Anton vanåÊAmerongen66Leidschendam03:15:1103:14:5305-04-09Rotterdam
978Gerard deåÊJong55PAC03:16:0903:14:5305-04-09Rotterdam
979Henk Warnar66Haarlem03:14:5403:14:5401-11-09New York (USA)
1391Sjaak Brouwer64Middelburg03:21:4503:21:4303-10-09Zoutelande
980Floris Kneefel70s GravenhageThe Hague Road Runners03:15:2303:14:5420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
981Jacobus van der Zandenm6003:16:5203:14:5420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
982LÌ©on deåÊBaat69Wijchen03:15:3703:14:5605-04-09Rotterdam
983Heinz van der Linden61Achilles-Top03:15:4103:14:5804-10-09Keulen (GER)
984Erik Nabermanm3503:15:1003:14:5920-09-09Berlijn (GER)
985Richard Maquelin56Capelle aan den IJssel03:15:4503:15:0005-04-09Rotterdam
986Martijn Dekker79Dalfsen03:15:0403:15:0201-02-09Apeldoorn
987Bert Nuninga64Passaat03:15:1603:15:0305-04-09Rotterdam
988Jan van Gent58Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland03:15:0403:15:0417-05-09Leiden
989Wim Kompier61OSS-VOLO03:16:2603:15:0405-04-09Rotterdam
990Marijn denåÊHollander84Rotterdam03:17:5103:15:0505-04-09Rotterdam
991Shingo Ouchida80Amsterdam03:18:4803:15:0618-10-09Amsterdam
992Ronald Meijer8003:15:1403:15:0813-05-09Utrecht
993Pieter-Jan Kooi67Loppersum03:16:1003:15:1318-10-09Amsterdam
994Michiel Princen68AmsterdamLoopgroep PK03:15:1403:15:1417-05-09Leiden
995Marcel Does69AlmereZuidwal03:17:0503:15:1405-04-09Rotterdam
996Egbert Vink70Start '7803:15:1803:15:1504-10-09Keulen (GER)
997Ren̩ Bastiaens58Stein Lb03:15:2503:15:1513-09-09Meerssen
998Hans Heirman58OSS-VOLO03:16:2303:15:1605-04-09Rotterdam
999Zsolt Kopacsi74Amsterdam03:19:5003:15:1705-04-09Rotterdam
1000Harry Bos61Friesland03:15:3103:15:1807-06-09Leeuwarden
1001Mari Arissen63Druten03:15:2703:15:1906-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
1002Jan Koelewijn62Bunschoten-SpakenburgDutch Runners Gold03:17:0503:15:2020-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1003Wouter Rouwhorst65Dutch Runners Basic03:15:2103:15:2113-12-09Spijkenisse
1004Huub van Noorden88Yerseke03:15:2503:15:2403-10-09Zoutelande
1005Wim Akkermans57Prins Hendrik03:16:4203:15:2405-04-09Rotterdam
1006Marc Jansz62Almere03:15:2603:15:2617-05-09Leiden
1007Ritsert Boonstra78Amsterdam03:16:2103:15:2605-04-09Rotterdam
1008Ronald Loggers67s Gravenhage03:17:1203:15:2818-10-09Amsterdam
1009Richard van der Klis63ZoetermeerVeteranen Nederland03:15:4103:15:2913-05-09Utrecht
1010Marcel Lucassen60LAAC Twente03:15:3903:15:3004-10-09Keulen (GER)
1011Patrick vanåÊGils77Puttershoek03:16:1203:15:3005-04-09Rotterdam
1012Peter Hannink60WierdenSISU03:16:5903:15:3005-04-09Rotterdam
1013Haroldinio Abauna62EindhovenPSV03:16:2003:15:3205-04-09Rotterdam
1014Jan Schinkel53BenschopRon Clarke03:15:4203:15:3306-09-09Hoofddorp
1015Folkert Brolsma75Haarlem03:15:3803:15:3406-09-09Hoofddorp
1016Adrie Hoek60Den Hoorn ZhDe Koplopers03:15:4603:15:3505-04-09Rotterdam
1017Ruben Crusio75Duiven03:15:4603:15:3511-10-09Eindhoven
1018Wilfred Keijzer68Ter Aar03:16:3203:15:3505-04-09Rotterdam
1019Remco Klijn67Atverni03:15:3603:15:3601-11-09New York (USA)
1020Rene Wijnen63Heusden gem Astent Jasper Sport03:15:5703:15:3605-04-09Rotterdam
1021Ronald Balter55AVON03:16:3503:15:3605-04-09Rotterdam
1022EvertåÊJan Heringa79Groningen Atletiek03:17:2403:15:3805-04-09Rotterdam
1023Joep Rozendal70BAV03:15:4303:15:4014-06-09Amersfoort
1024Jouke Jorritsma64DrachtenImpala03:15:4303:15:4101-02-09Apeldoorn
1025Johan Jacobs61Atledo03:15:4303:15:4230-05-09Klazienaveen
1026Gerwin van de Veen76Bunschoten-Spakenburg03:15:5903:15:4314-06-09Amersfoort
1027Jan Dubelaar64Dutch Runners Gold03:16:1903:15:4320-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1028Jos de Bruijn57Houten03:15:4903:15:4730-05-09Klazienaveen
1029Har Boonen52HeythuysenAV Heythuysen03:17:2103:15:4805-04-09Rotterdam
1030Bas van der Heijden66Amersfoort03:16:0103:15:5011-10-09Eindhoven
1031Thijs Claassens82Tilburg03:16:3503:15:5011-10-09Eindhoven
1032Frank Aarts75AmsterdamLoopgroep PK03:16:3603:15:5018-10-09Amsterdam
1033Rene Saers51Loopgroep PK03:15:5403:15:5214-06-09Amersfoort
1034Hans IJsseldijk62Deventer03:18:0303:15:5218-10-09Amsterdam
1035Johan van Meurs67SchiedamFortuna03:15:5403:15:5325-10-09Etten-Leur
1036Erik de Jong68Beverwijk03:16:4403:15:5318-10-09Amsterdam
1037Peter Suijkerbuijk56Steenbergen NbDiomedon03:15:5703:15:5526-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1038Theo Peters57Spark03:16:1403:15:5505-04-09Rotterdam
1039Nico van Dijck66GeldropLOGO03:16:2303:15:5511-10-09Eindhoven
1040Hans Groen63Raalte03:18:0503:15:5618-10-09Amsterdam
1041Gerrit Voortman63SteenwijksmoerHAC '6303:15:5703:15:5701-11-09New York (USA)
1042Karel Vos56AAC '6103:15:5803:15:5708-11-09Terschelling-West
1043Frank Zondag63AssenAAC '6103:16:3403:15:5705-04-09Rotterdam
1044Dick Nijland56RijssenAV Rijssen03:16:0703:16:0026-04-09Enschede
1045Rutger Thung73Vlaardingen03:16:1203:16:0111-10-09Eindhoven
1046Leo Jansen63Zuidland03:17:3503:16:0205-04-09Rotterdam
1047Klaas de Haan60SteenwijkStart '7803:16:1203:16:0507-06-09Leeuwarden
1048Bernd Thien72Haarlem03:16:0603:16:0601-11-09New York (USA)
1049Andr̩ Koeslag54Triathlon03:16:1403:16:0614-06-09Amersfoort
1050Per van Huis59Trecho03:16:5303:16:0614-06-09Amersfoort
1051Wim van Kouteren66Almere03:16:0903:16:0920-04-09Boston (USA)
1052DJ van Hoogstraten6903:16:1003:16:1001-11-09New York (USA)
1053Maus Dieleman50Utrecht03:16:1203:16:1216-05-09Terneuzen
1054Mies vanåÊBerlo52Lieshout03:17:2703:16:1205-04-09Rotterdam
1055Kees Louwers63Hazerswoude DorpAV '4703:16:1403:16:1417-05-09Leiden
1056Gerard Verveer60BarendrechtEnergie03:16:2503:16:1508-11-09Terschelling-West
1057Gerard Mellaard54Abbenbroek03:16:3303:16:1505-04-09Rotterdam
1058Cor Appelman52WirdumFriesland03:16:1903:16:1807-06-09Leeuwarden
1059Gert Evers62Loenen GldAV '3403:16:2003:16:1808-11-09Terschelling-West
1060Johan Kok67Amsterdam03:17:2103:16:1818-10-09Amsterdam
1061Florian Lichtendonk84Driebergen-Rijsenburg03:16:2003:16:1906-06-09Monnickendam
1062Chrisje Schrauwen52Bergen op ZoomLoopgroep PK03:16:3403:16:1911-10-09Eindhoven
1063Remco Visser71Bemmel03:16:2103:16:2110-05-09Nijmegen
1064Peter Zuidema67U-Track03:16:3703:16:2313-05-09Utrecht
1065Joost van der Velden67Schalkwijk03:16:2503:16:2501-11-09New York (USA)
1066Willem de Kater75AbcoudeLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:16:2503:16:2501-11-09New York (USA)
1067Joop van Tiel55DEM03:16:3303:16:2517-05-09Hoorn
1068Patrick Dekkers65RijenSpiridon03:16:4803:16:2526-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1069Stefan vanåÊMarrewijk69Made03:17:1503:16:2505-04-09Rotterdam
1070Gerard Jongen64Purmerend03:16:3003:16:2617-05-09Hoorn
1071Patrick Danko67Amsterdam03:16:5403:16:2618-10-09Amsterdam
1072Ruud Feldman50OLC '9303:16:5703:16:2704-10-09Keulen (GER)
1073Richard vanåÊdenåÊBerg69Schiedam03:17:3303:16:2905-04-09Rotterdam
1074Marc deåÊHaas70Eindhoven03:17:5503:16:3305-04-09Rotterdam
1075Jack van de Huygevoort61Biest-HoutakkerAchil '8703:16:5203:16:3611-10-09Eindhoven
1076Niels denåÊOtter72Barendrecht03:17:1503:16:3805-04-09Rotterdam
1077Sytse Zuidema68's-Gravenhage03:18:2403:16:3805-04-09Rotterdam
1078George Edelman65Olympus '7003:16:4103:16:4005-04-09Rotterdam
1079Fred Hendrikse72Koudekerke03:18:3003:16:4005-04-09Rotterdam
1080Frans Cobben59Wageningen03:16:5503:16:4105-04-09Rotterdam
1081William Elfrink62Kennemerrunners03:17:4403:16:4104-10-09Keulen (GER)
1082Michiel Stiemer69's-Graveland03:18:2803:16:4105-04-09Rotterdam
1083Dirk van Bunder68Hulst03:16:4303:16:4316-05-09Terneuzen
1084Rini deåÊJong68Capelle aan den IJssel03:17:0603:16:4305-04-09Rotterdam
1085Bob Boelens66Schiermonnikoog03:17:1603:16:4420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1086Bart Mulders52Beugen03:16:4903:16:4518-10-09Amsterdam
1087Peter Hendrix61STAP03:17:1103:16:4613-09-09Meerssen
1088Hans Kooijman61Hoofddorp03:16:4703:16:4717-05-09Leiden
1089Pim van den Heuvel51Loopgroep PK03:16:5003:16:4708-11-09Terschelling-West
1090Arnold deåÊKrom66HalsterenSpado03:17:0303:16:4711-10-09Eindhoven
1091Martin Luteijn69ZuidwoldeHAC '6303:17:4603:16:4718-10-09Amsterdam
1092Hamid Terfaoui70ACW '6603:17:0103:16:4811-10-09Eindhoven
1093John Rodewijk58Oude Wetering03:16:4903:16:4917-05-09Leiden
1094Elbert Voogt56BeekbergenVeluwe03:16:5903:16:4918-10-09Amsterdam
1095Frank de Graeff74ApeldoornVeluwe03:16:5903:16:4918-10-09Amsterdam
1096Jaap Vallentgoed46LeusdenAltis03:18:1203:16:5418-10-09Amsterdam
1097Henk Braad56Noordwijk ZhNSL03:17:0003:16:5518-10-09Amsterdam
1098Jesus CaeiroåÊMouzo68Energie03:17:0203:16:5511-10-09Eindhoven
1099Jody van de Griendt67s Hertogenbosch03:16:5603:16:5601-11-09New York (USA)
1100Rodney Mook69Rotterdam03:19:4703:16:5605-04-09Rotterdam
1101Robin Hofland67VlissingenDynamica03:16:5703:16:5716-05-09Terneuzen
1102Patrick vanåÊBeek75Ede Gld03:18:2603:16:5705-04-09Rotterdam
1103Henry Vredendaal57Atverni03:17:1103:16:5813-05-09Utrecht
1104Jan Louisse66Middelburg03:16:5903:16:5916-05-09Terneuzen
1105Tjiwolt Wierda72Leusden03:18:5503:16:5920-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1106Ton Peeters64OirschotGeneraal Michaelis03:17:1703:17:0020-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1107Auke Spans77Amsterdam03:17:1203:17:0211-10-09Eindhoven
1108Cor Zegers48NistelrodeOss '7803:17:2603:17:0218-10-09Amsterdam
1109Udo vanåÊSlooten65AVV03:18:2803:17:0205-04-09Rotterdam
1110Mars van Grunsven68Zeist03:18:1703:17:0318-10-09Amsterdam
1111Jacob Stolp78Nijmegen03:17:1003:17:0410-05-09Nijmegen
1112Sander Leenaars85RijenSpiridon03:17:3003:17:0626-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1113Moshood Giwa66AmsterdamVeteranen Nederland03:18:2403:17:0805-04-09Rotterdam
1114Frank Boerebach60Hoek03:17:1103:17:1116-05-09Terneuzen
1115Bernard van den Berg60LeusdenTriathlon03:17:2003:17:1201-02-09Apeldoorn
1116Anthony van Bakel68Heesch03:18:3103:17:1220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1117Erwin van der Ham77Haastrecht03:20:2003:17:1218-10-09Amsterdam
1118Andr̩ Tap73WateringenHaag Atletiek03:17:2003:17:1318-10-09Amsterdam
1119Janwillem Engel74Woerden03:19:3503:17:1318-10-09Amsterdam
1120Joris van de Meent77HeerdeDe Gemzen03:17:1903:17:1928-11-09Zwolle
1121Andy Brittain56Voorschoten03:19:5703:17:1905-04-09Rotterdam
1122Jon Herselman68Kapelle03:17:2203:17:2216-05-09Terneuzen
1123Thijs van Beckhoven63DeventerDaventria03:17:4003:17:2301-02-09Apeldoorn
1124Maarten Bijnen72Wassenaar03:18:2603:17:2305-04-09Rotterdam
1125John Guequierre51MiddelburgDynamica03:17:2403:17:2416-05-09Terneuzen
1126Andre Bosgraaf64LAAC Twente03:17:3303:17:2404-10-09Keulen (GER)
1127Friso W AmsterdammsenAlkmaar03:18:1603:17:2518-10-09Amsterdam
1128Sepp Vermeulen59KoewachtScheldesport03:17:2703:17:2716-05-09Terneuzen
1129Ed Botermans61DorstSpiridon03:17:5203:17:2726-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1130Marcel deåÊRomph68Hoofddorp03:19:0303:17:2705-04-09Rotterdam
1131Frank Woltersm4503:21:4803:17:2716-01-09Dubai (UAE)
1132Wessel Dekker63AV '4003:17:5103:17:3005-04-09Rotterdam
1133Adry de Klein57SoestPijnenburg03:20:2803:17:3120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1134Peter van Dartelen58Energie03:17:3503:17:3225-10-09Etten-Leur
1135Ruud vanåÊHeijningen77Woerden03:18:3603:17:3405-04-09Rotterdam
1136Erwin Tareilus63Fortuna03:17:3603:17:3613-12-09Spijkenisse
1137Harry Dijk55EnschedeTION03:17:3903:17:3826-04-09Enschede
1138Frans-Bauke van der Meerm35Geldrop03:18:3903:17:3818-10-09Amsterdam
1139Robin Buitelaar66Hoofddorp03:18:0003:17:4018-10-09Amsterdam
1140Hubert B̦gemann62HattemDe Gemzen03:18:2103:17:4020-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1141Jan Boonstra59Lelystad03:18:4603:17:4218-10-09Amsterdam
1142Cor vanåÊderåÊSteen48Parthenon03:18:4803:17:4305-04-09Rotterdam
1143Rogier Vegterm35Naarden03:19:2103:17:4518-10-09Amsterdam
1144Jan vanåÊDitshuizen80Amsterdam03:21:3503:17:4505-04-09Rotterdam
1145Edward de Leng62KoudekerkeDynamica03:17:4903:17:4803-10-09Zoutelande
1146Maarten Bosch62LoosbroekLoopgroep Wijbosch03:18:4303:17:4805-04-09Rotterdam
1147Giorgio Delea76LeeuwardenFriesland03:17:5803:17:5307-06-09Leeuwarden
1148Jan Willem Rijke57AV Gouda03:17:5503:17:5414-06-09Amersfoort
1149Jorrit Schmidt71Amsterdam03:17:5503:17:5501-11-09New York (USA)
1150Joop van Schijndel63Epen03:17:5703:17:5701-11-09New York (USA)
1151Paul Valk62DeventerDaventria03:18:0003:17:5701-02-09Apeldoorn
1152Richard van Klooster66LeusdenTriathlon03:18:0803:17:5713-05-09Utrecht
1153Wim Hofstede60Vollenhove03:18:2003:17:5914-06-09Amersfoort
1154Hans vanåÊZwienen76PAC03:18:1703:18:0005-04-09Rotterdam
1155Paul Terstegge75Amsterdam03:18:2203:18:0005-04-09Rotterdam
1156Ben Grijsen51Gelre03:20:1803:18:0005-04-09Rotterdam
1157Peter van Iperen66s GravenhageWZK Triteam03:18:4603:18:0320-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1158Guido Perret68Den Helder03:19:4503:18:0305-04-09Rotterdam
1159Willem vanåÊdenåÊNeste63Dwingeloo03:18:0703:18:0505-04-09Rotterdam
1160Ruud Wissenburg68MonsterThe Hague Road Runners03:18:5103:18:0518-10-09Amsterdam
1161Ad vanåÊKempen54Achilles-Top03:19:3203:18:0505-04-09Rotterdam
1162Johan Smeulders59Lichtenvoorde03:18:2003:18:0705-04-09Rotterdam
1163Louis Schrijvers62Zaandam03:18:2003:18:0814-06-09Amersfoort
1164Jan Mulder62Kombijsport03:18:0903:18:0928-11-09Zwolle
1165Dick van Ravenhorst64Kootwijkerbroek03:18:1903:18:1011-10-09Eindhoven
1166Harald Hagg61Amsterdam03:19:3903:18:1118-10-09Amsterdam
1167Berrie Voets67Tilburg03:19:3203:18:1205-04-09Rotterdam
1168Allard Hartendorp63Vught03:18:2003:18:1311-10-09Eindhoven
1169Wouter Ebbing69Hoorn Nh03:18:3303:18:1313-05-09Utrecht
1170Bert Cremers61GeleenUnitas03:19:2603:18:1305-04-09Rotterdam
1171Eric Blaakman66Breskens03:18:1603:18:1616-05-09Terneuzen
1172Erwin Geels68Enter03:18:2503:18:1926-04-09Enschede
1173Paul van Acker70Haarlem03:19:1703:18:2018-10-09Amsterdam
1174Pieter Fassbender70Veghel03:18:2603:18:2111-10-09Eindhoven
1175Kees van der Zanden55Poeldijk03:18:3503:18:2105-04-09Rotterdam
1176Nasser Berrich63Delft03:19:0703:18:2105-04-09Rotterdam
1177Erwin Bartels70VleutenRunning Athletic Point03:21:4603:18:2118-10-09Amsterdam
1178Jan Veltman45ApeldoornAV '3403:18:2403:18:2208-11-09Terschelling-West
1179Peter Hordijk66Rotterdam03:18:3103:18:2205-04-09Rotterdam
1180Jan vanåÊGent58Spirit Oud Beijerland03:18:3303:18:2205-04-09Rotterdam
1181Jeffry Oonk71RhenenArena03:18:4203:18:2201-02-09Apeldoorn
1182Ron Dekker68Fortuna03:18:5003:18:2220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1183Jan van de Meene62Delfgauw03:20:5903:18:2220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1184Johan de Jong70Haren Gn03:18:5503:18:2508-11-09Terschelling-West
1185Cees Everaert61Nijmegen Atletiek03:18:2903:18:2625-10-09Etten-Leur
1186Evert-jan Hanssen76UtrechtU-Track03:18:3503:18:2620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1187Jouke de Vries60Haren Gn03:18:5503:18:2608-11-09Terschelling-West
1188Jan Eikelboom65Lemelerveld03:19:2803:18:2705-04-09Rotterdam
1189Bert van Mourik81Amsterdam03:20:5103:18:2718-10-09Amsterdam
1190Fred Buining56avVN03:18:3203:18:2801-02-09Apeldoorn
1191Louis Helsloot59Loopgroep PK03:18:3803:18:2905-04-09Rotterdam
1192Jan Schaafsma59Running200003:18:4803:18:3013-05-09Utrecht
1193Mark Broekman85Utrecht03:23:2103:18:3018-10-09Amsterdam
1194Ronny Geijsen78Rotterdam Atletiek03:18:5103:18:3205-04-09Rotterdam
1195Tom Orzechowski60Utrecht03:19:3903:18:3218-10-09Amsterdam
1196Laurens Beerepoot57Climax03:18:4803:18:3305-04-09Rotterdam
1197Pepijn Muller64Prins Hendrik03:18:4703:18:3405-04-09Rotterdam
1198Roelant Horree66Weesp03:25:3803:18:3404-10-09Keulen (GER)
1199Joop Bos58Leiden Atletiek03:19:1403:18:3620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1200Ed van Beek60DeventerDaventria03:18:4203:18:3901-02-09Apeldoorn
1201William Kuijpers69Tilburg Road Runners03:18:5603:18:4005-04-09Rotterdam
1202Jan Witsenboer44Cialfo03:19:3803:18:4005-04-09Rotterdam
1203Felix Helmink63s HeerenberghAtletico '7303:20:5003:18:4005-04-09Rotterdam
1204Ivo Lindner61Zwolle03:18:4103:18:4126-04-09Enschede
1205Jefry Visser86Almere03:19:0303:18:4213-05-09Utrecht
1206Joris Brasker77Rotterdam03:20:0703:18:4205-04-09Rotterdam
1207Erik Fortgensm3503:22:5103:18:4220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1208Erik de Bruin68Bilthoven03:18:5603:18:4314-06-09Amersfoort
1209Harold Dijkstra70Gieten03:21:3103:18:4305-04-09Rotterdam
1210Jan Hakvoort62Leiden03:18:4703:18:4717-05-09Leiden
1211Ren̩ van Weezep64NijverdalAtletics03:18:4903:18:4826-04-09Enschede
1212Peter Kustermans59Berkel-Enschot03:18:4903:18:4920-04-09Boston (USA)
1213Walter Immerzeel75Utrecht03:19:4203:18:5008-11-09Terschelling-West
1214Raymond Noordermeer68Oude-Tonge03:19:0503:18:5105-04-09Rotterdam
1215Christiaan Pfrommer63HaarlemAV Haarlem03:18:5303:18:5301-03-09Zandvoort
1216Sacha Meijer84Wadenoijen03:21:0203:18:5418-10-09Amsterdam
1217Otto Korstenbroek64Heemstede03:21:2203:18:5520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1218Johnny Ravia70ZierikzeeDelta Sport03:18:5803:18:5703-10-09Zoutelande
1219Marcel Broods68MaarheezeAV Weert03:20:5703:18:5820-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1220John Davidse62Dynamica03:18:5903:18:5913-12-09Spijkenisse
1221Hein Balkenende56Hellas03:19:0803:18:5905-04-09Rotterdam
1222Tom de Koster78Hulst03:19:0203:19:0216-05-09Terneuzen
1223Ton Fransen55Loopgroep Papendal03:19:2303:19:0201-02-09Apeldoorn
1224Arnout Baas81Utrecht03:20:0103:19:0218-10-09Amsterdam
1225Henny Tiben61HaarlemVeteranen Nederland03:20:2603:19:0418-10-09Amsterdam
1226Arend Hollebeek61TTW03:19:0503:19:0513-05-09Utrecht
1227Leo Tolboom64s GravenhageHaag Atletiek03:19:1603:19:0511-10-09Eindhoven
1228Henry van der Horst56ZeewoldeRunning200003:19:1303:19:0618-10-09Amsterdam
1229Hans Coomans67OSS-VOLO03:19:2203:19:0611-10-09Eindhoven
1230Markus Stevensm45Amsterdam03:20:2103:19:0818-10-09Amsterdam
1231Mark Kromeich70Zeist03:19:2303:19:0914-06-09Amersfoort
1232Andre Miltenburg62Altis03:19:1003:19:1011-10-09Soest
1233Henk Weijerstrass61Loopgroep Hoorn03:19:1303:19:1117-05-09Hoorn
1234Harry vanåÊderåÊHijden57Hoek van Holland03:20:1503:19:1105-04-09Rotterdam
1235Mervyn Mulder72Zeewolde03:19:1703:19:1405-04-09Rotterdam
1236Frederik Wilbrenninck64BalkHorror03:20:2503:19:1505-04-09Rotterdam
1237Jeroen Wit67De Koplopers03:19:2303:19:1705-04-09Rotterdam
1238Dre Brosens52ChaamGloria03:19:2303:19:1825-10-09Etten-Leur
1239Jos vanåÊLaanen68Helmond03:20:5103:19:1905-04-09Rotterdam
1240Herman Kuijer60Terneuzen03:19:2003:19:2016-05-09Terneuzen
1241Gerben Ronhaar68Hellendoorn03:19:3003:19:2026-04-09Enschede
1242Eduard Kreeuseler67Hoofddorp03:21:1703:19:2218-10-09Amsterdam
1243Martijn vanåÊAmerongen76's-Gravenhage03:19:3303:19:2518-10-09Amsterdam
1244Johan vanåÊMeurs67Fortuna03:20:2103:19:2505-04-09Rotterdam
1245Rob Kelder73Leeuwarden03:23:4303:19:2518-10-09Amsterdam
1246Gerald Ningbers67Zwolle03:19:2603:19:2628-11-09Zwolle
1247Cor Zendman61Noordkop03:19:3103:19:2617-05-09Hoorn
1248Frank Stobbe79NOP03:20:2603:19:2605-04-09Rotterdam
1249Marcel Wierenga78Leiden Road Runners03:19:3203:19:2814-06-09Amersfoort
1250Peter Bacon76s Gravenhage03:20:5503:19:2818-10-09Amsterdam
1251Albert vanåÊRamshorst63SneekHorror03:22:3103:19:2805-04-09Rotterdam
1252Bert Knol66Houten03:19:5803:19:2913-05-09Utrecht
1253Machel Nuyten65s GravenhageSparta03:20:1703:19:2913-09-09Meerssen
1254RayåÊvan Kesteren54Naarden03:20:1903:19:3018-10-09Amsterdam
1255Erik vanåÊMaaren68Rotterdam03:19:4303:19:3205-04-09Rotterdam
1256Ronald Tromp68BerkhoutLoopgroep Hoorn03:19:3303:19:3301-11-09New York (USA)
1257Giovanni Dhondt67Hellas03:20:3603:19:3405-04-09Rotterdam
1258Sjaak Portegies58Middelburg03:19:3503:19:3516-05-09Terneuzen
1259Cees Hoeksema63Garrelsweer03:20:2003:19:3508-11-09Terschelling-West
1260Rob Groen62LeidenLeiden Road Runners03:19:3603:19:3617-05-09Leiden
1261Paul Reiling73Amsterdam03:22:0503:19:3618-10-09Amsterdam
1262Siske Klaassens68Haren Gn03:20:3703:19:3718-10-09Amsterdam
1263Richard Kruithof71Puttershoek03:21:1203:19:3705-04-09Rotterdam
1264Gerardus Bartels53Road Runners Etten-Leur03:20:4303:19:3905-04-09Rotterdam
1265Aalt Hagedoorn69Wierden03:20:0103:19:4126-04-09Enschede
1266Nico vdåÊVelden52Spark03:20:2803:19:4105-04-09Rotterdam
1267Kees van Rietschoten57Werkhoven03:20:5003:19:4113-05-09Utrecht
1268Arnaud Fauc70Woerden03:20:5803:19:4305-04-09Rotterdam
1269Karol Pomierski78Gorinchem03:24:2803:19:4405-04-09Rotterdam
1270Bert Eeuwijk50Waterweg03:21:2103:19:4505-04-09Rotterdam
1271Erik Pruijmboom79Rotterdam03:21:0703:19:4605-04-09Rotterdam
1272Mark Mieras76Arnhem03:22:1303:19:4605-04-09Rotterdam
1273Joost van Berkel68Haarlem03:20:1503:19:4718-10-09Amsterdam
1274Herbert van Zeijts64HarderwijkAthlos03:26:1303:19:4720-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1275Jan vd Rijdt52t Jasper Sport03:19:5203:19:4825-10-09Etten-Leur
1276Alex Looman73SchoonhovenAvantri03:22:0103:19:4818-10-09Amsterdam
1277Marcel den Breejen71Hoofddorp03:22:1803:19:4818-10-09Amsterdam
1278Bert van der Wagt57Spijkenisse03:19:5103:19:5113-12-09Spijkenisse
1279Joost Linnebank70De Meern03:21:0503:19:5218-10-09Amsterdam
1280John Peschier66Almelo03:20:1803:19:5426-04-09Enschede
1281Karst Anema46StiensFriesland03:19:5703:19:5501-02-09Apeldoorn
1282Paul Vermeulen61Hoofddorp03:19:5603:19:5601-11-09New York (USA)
1283Perry Coomans73Rotterdam03:22:0503:19:5605-04-09Rotterdam
1284Jody Schinkel79Benschop03:19:5703:19:5704-10-09IJsselstein
1285Jan van Nuenen48UtrechtLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:19:5903:19:5701-02-09Apeldoorn
1286Ad van Rooy50Loopgroep PK03:19:5903:19:5902-05-09Hank
1287Maarten Sch̦n76GoirleAttila03:20:4103:19:5911-10-09Eindhoven
1288Jos van der Rijst47Clytoneus03:20:0803:20:0014-06-09Amersfoort
1289Jacques Wijfje70Loopgroep PK03:20:0903:20:0011-10-09Eindhoven
1290Jan Klomp51Triathlon03:20:1103:20:0114-06-09Amersfoort
1291Bas Koning66s Gravenhage03:20:2703:20:0101-02-09Apeldoorn
1292Wout Heslinga58Trecho03:20:0603:20:0214-06-09Amersfoort
1293Claes van Ederen49AlkmaarHylas03:20:5103:20:0218-10-09Amsterdam
1294Jeroen Velthuis68Geesteren Ov03:20:1103:20:0311-10-09Eindhoven
1295Jeroen Bergmans75Voorburg03:20:5003:20:0303-10-09Zoutelande
1296Ritsert Haitsma60AmsterdamPhanos03:21:1403:20:0518-10-09Amsterdam
1297Robert Brand65Rotterdam03:21:1403:20:0705-04-09Rotterdam
1298Richard van den Brink61HarderwijkAthlos03:20:2903:20:0826-04-09Enschede
1299Cor Hamels65Hercules03:21:3303:20:0814-06-09Amersfoort
1300Emyl vanåÊdenåÊBrand76Oudenbosch03:22:4303:20:0818-10-09Amsterdam
1301Evert van Veldhuizen68GVAC03:20:2803:20:0911-10-09Eindhoven
1302Wouter van der Haak67Alkmaar03:27:0303:20:1118-10-09Amsterdam
1303Grant Cooper75s Gravenhage03:21:4303:20:1318-10-09Amsterdam
1304Anton vanåÊDaalen67Koudekerke03:22:0403:20:1405-04-09Rotterdam
1305Willem Willemsen53Olympus '7003:20:2403:20:1926-04-09Enschede
1306Richard Jong-A-Pin80Groningen03:20:3103:20:2013-05-09Utrecht
1307Bert de Lange60Hardenberg03:20:5003:20:2013-05-09Utrecht
1308Robin Kinsbergen67VoorthuizenDutch Runners Gold03:20:2203:20:2201-11-09New York (USA)
1309Gerrit vanåÊToor55Schiedam03:21:5203:20:2205-04-09Rotterdam
1310Wouter Dekker68Driebergen-Rijsenburg03:20:5503:20:2320-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1311Abdelkarim Machichy56Katwijk ZhRijnsoever03:24:4503:20:2416-01-09Dubai (UAE)
1312Hendrik SchakelmsenAmsterdam03:26:0903:20:2418-10-09Amsterdam
1313Hugo Vogel65Passaat03:21:1803:20:2505-04-09Rotterdam
1314Alex Sjoerdsma70HattemDe Gemzen03:20:4003:20:2726-04-09Enschede
1315Jeroen vanåÊHoorn76Dutch Runners Basic03:22:4103:20:2705-04-09Rotterdam
1316Arve Hoogzand65Sommelsdijk03:20:5603:20:2905-04-09Rotterdam
1317Patrick van Huisstede70Kortenhoef03:21:2003:20:3320-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1318Paul vanåÊDongeren76Rotterdam03:20:4403:20:3505-04-09Rotterdam
1319John Koene61Dutch Runners Gold03:21:5503:20:3505-04-09Rotterdam
1320Ruud van de Garde67Rozendaal03:20:3803:20:3610-05-09Nijmegen
1321Cor vanåÊWijnen52RWV03:20:4903:20:3605-04-09Rotterdam
1322Kees vanåÊdeåÊWetering63IJsselmuidenIsala '9603:21:4603:20:3605-04-09Rotterdam
1323Michiel Koorn40AmsterdamVeteranen Nederland03:20:4903:20:3718-10-09Amsterdam
1324Sander Geijs80Berkel en Rodenrijs03:22:1003:20:3705-04-09Rotterdam
1325Douwe Roosjen69Blaricum03:21:5803:20:3920-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1326Marcel van den Brink6103:20:4103:20:4101-11-09New York (USA)
1327Robbert-Kees BoermsenZoetermeer03:20:5903:20:4118-10-09Amsterdam
1328Arthur Aangeenbrug66Houten03:22:0303:20:4101-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
1329Hein Cregten69s Gravenhage03:23:0603:20:4118-10-09Amsterdam
1330Bob Polack66PAC03:22:2703:20:4205-04-09Rotterdam
1331MarcoåÊvanåÊder Haar69Gouda03:21:2003:20:4305-04-09Rotterdam
1332Rinus Reijngoudt59TerneuzenScheldesport03:21:5603:20:4318-10-09Amsterdam
1333Martijn Rutte70Assendelft03:22:0703:20:4308-11-09Terschelling-West
1334Peter Burgers57NieuwkoopLoopgroep PK03:21:5703:20:4505-04-09Rotterdam
1335Pepijn Timmermans6803:24:4303:20:4620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1336Koos Heijmans52ZwollePEC 191003:21:2803:20:4818-10-09Amsterdam
1337Ron vanåÊdenåÊHeuvel62Harderwijk03:21:4903:20:4818-10-09Amsterdam
1338Rik van Zwol60SchagenTAS '8203:21:0503:20:5501-02-09Apeldoorn
1339Ian McGibbon71s Gravenhage03:23:0603:20:5518-10-09Amsterdam
1340Rene Wesselink68Apeldoorn03:27:2003:20:5518-10-09Amsterdam
1341John Bouwens55AAV '3603:20:5703:20:5713-12-09Spijkenisse
1342Chris van Engelen57Utrecht03:22:1503:20:5718-10-09Amsterdam
1343Mark de Haan66Pijnacker03:22:2803:20:5705-04-09Rotterdam
1344Tom Volkers66Dalfsen03:20:5803:20:5801-11-09New York (USA)
1345Richard van Haastert67SchiedamFortuna03:21:1203:20:5901-02-09Apeldoorn
1346Erik Dees81Maassluis03:21:2503:20:5918-10-09Amsterdam
1347Roland Groen64Voorne Atletiek03:21:1303:21:0011-10-09Eindhoven
1348Peter van den Berg57NieuwveenAAV '3603:21:1503:21:0014-06-09Amersfoort
1349Ax Dil71Cialfo03:22:3203:21:0005-04-09Rotterdam
1350Johnnie Wissing59Gendt03:21:2003:21:0211-10-09Eindhoven
1351Maikel Dekker74Amsterdam03:21:0303:21:0301-11-09New York (USA)
1352Matthijs van Boxtel66De Koplopers03:21:0403:21:0428-11-09Zwolle
1353Franc Mouwenm3503:23:2703:21:0520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1354Alex deåÊLangen63Oud Beijerland03:23:5203:21:0505-04-09Rotterdam
1355Marc Goselink57UtrechtRunning Athletic Point03:24:1603:21:0520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1356Arjen Holterman64Zaanland03:21:3303:21:0605-04-09Rotterdam
1357Ron Biemans58Achilles03:22:2603:21:0705-04-09Rotterdam
1358Arjen Palstra76Amsterdam03:23:1003:21:0705-04-09Rotterdam
1359Ton ten Kate60Waterweg03:21:1703:21:0808-11-09Terschelling-West
1360Allard van Welie55Berlicum Nb03:21:2103:21:1011-10-09Eindhoven
1361Peter Sybesma69HarderwijkAthlos03:27:3503:21:1020-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1362Michel Groeneveld69PAC03:21:2203:21:1205-04-09Rotterdam
1363Nils van der Boor65Dordrecht03:21:2703:21:1205-04-09Rotterdam
1364Jan Steur58VolendamAV Edam03:21:1903:21:1301-02-09Apeldoorn
1365Henk Korteschiel64Steenwijk03:21:4103:21:1308-11-09Terschelling-West
1366Wim Besuijen51MiddelburgDynamica03:21:1403:21:1416-05-09Terneuzen
1367Richard van Belzen69Vlissingen03:21:2603:21:1426-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1368Eric van Daele67Geldrop03:21:2903:21:1411-10-09Eindhoven
1369Piet Posthuma59Oost-Souburg03:21:1803:21:1816-05-09Terneuzen
1370Peter Cras60BestGeneraal Michaelis03:21:3003:21:1811-10-09Eindhoven
1371Rogier deåÊBijl78Spark03:22:0803:21:2205-04-09Rotterdam
1372Henk vanåÊKempen54Fortuna03:21:2703:21:2305-04-09Rotterdam
1373Cees Rood59Loopgroep Hoorn03:21:2803:21:2317-05-09Hoorn
1374Marcel de Jeu68Rotterdam03:22:0603:21:2311-10-09Chicago (USA)
1375Rense Pettinga56NOP03:22:1603:21:2405-04-09Rotterdam
1376GertåÊJan tenåÊBrinke62Ilion03:22:2503:21:2405-04-09Rotterdam
1377Frans deåÊRaadt58Energie03:21:3803:21:2708-11-09Terschelling-West
1378Kees vanåÊderåÊSar65Vlaardingen03:22:0503:21:2705-04-09Rotterdam
1379Edward Sinjorgo7003:21:2803:21:2801-11-09New York (USA)
1380Bouke Doornbosch65Hellevoetsluis03:22:0203:21:3205-04-09Rotterdam
1381Peter Viveen59Dalem03:23:0003:21:3205-04-09Rotterdam
1382Sjak Okkerman57Utrecht03:22:4403:21:3303-10-09Brussel (BEL)
1383John Sloot69Friesland03:21:3803:21:3608-11-09Terschelling-West
1384Gilles Visser62Kombijsport03:21:4403:21:3601-02-09Apeldoorn
1385Koos Rademaker45AmersfoortTriathlon03:21:3703:21:3717-05-09Leiden
1386Sjoerd Boskma58BolswardHorror03:21:4103:21:3711-10-09Eindhoven
1387Hielke Burghgraef66Amsterdam03:23:3203:21:3920-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1388Andy Perloy86Brummen03:22:2203:21:4118-10-09Amsterdam
1389Menno deåÊVries71AV Gouda03:23:0903:21:4105-04-09Rotterdam
1390Henk vanåÊLaar63Uithoorn03:23:4003:21:4105-04-09Rotterdam
1392Walter van Damme72Amsterdam03:23:1003:21:4418-10-09Amsterdam
1393Leo Vandeberg49RosmalenPrins Hendrik03:21:4703:21:4701-11-09New York (USA)
1394Robert Jan de Kraker64Amersfoort03:21:5903:21:4714-06-09Amersfoort
1395Henry Okkersen45SchimmertVeteranen Nederland03:21:5503:21:4806-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
1396Rene teråÊMaten66Barneveld03:23:2103:21:4805-04-09Rotterdam
1397Paul Hienekamp58Parthenon03:22:1603:21:4905-04-09Rotterdam
1398Kees van de Wetering63IJsselmuidenIsala '9603:21:5703:21:5001-02-09Apeldoorn
1399Martin Rozeboom60DordrechtParthenon03:22:1803:21:5005-04-09Rotterdam
1400Albert Hingstman57AV '2303:22:2003:21:5004-10-09Keulen (GER)
1401Anton van der Lubbe56RRZ03:21:5903:21:5508-11-09Terschelling-West
1402Andreas Gerards59Rotterdam03:23:2103:21:5505-04-09Rotterdam
1403Hilmar vanåÊdenåÊDool72Bilthoven03:23:2903:21:5605-04-09Rotterdam
1404Nico deåÊGraaf70Puttershoek03:22:0603:21:5705-04-09Rotterdam
1405Vincent Robijn76's-Gravenhage03:22:1203:21:5905-04-09Rotterdam
1406Hugo Koppenol60SpijkenisseSpark03:23:3403:22:0005-04-09Rotterdam
1407Alphons Veldman61Soest03:24:3303:22:0005-04-09Rotterdam
1408Richard de Klerk64Rotterdam03:22:0303:22:0317-05-09Leiden
1409Laurens Terhorst70Arnhem03:22:0603:22:0310-05-09Nijmegen
1410Gert-Jan van Groningen64Ron Clarke03:22:0603:22:0325-10-09Etten-Leur
1411Sibolt Suurling62Aquilo03:23:0903:22:0520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1412Hendrik Onclin6203:22:0603:22:0601-11-09New York (USA)
1413Frans Dorrestein54Eindhoven Atletiek03:22:1703:22:0808-11-09Terschelling-West
1414Pieter Steinz63HaarlemDutch Runners Gold03:22:1703:22:0911-10-09Eindhoven
1415Freddie Kruisselbrink63Almelo03:23:2703:22:1105-04-09Rotterdam
1416Evert Boschloo65Amersfoort03:22:2603:22:1214-06-09Amersfoort
1417Eric Philipsen64Poeldijk03:22:3103:22:1313-05-09Utrecht
1418Arjan Nomen77Gouda03:22:4803:22:1305-04-09Rotterdam
1419Paul Stolk78Suomi03:22:1703:22:1405-04-09Rotterdam
1420Hans Andriessen71DrontenLoopgroep PK03:22:2903:22:1411-10-09Eindhoven
1421Rob Hekel55Hoogerheide03:22:3003:22:1426-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1422Stan Nefs64Bergen op ZoomOlympia Halsteren03:22:4403:22:1511-10-09Eindhoven
1423Henk Vlekke62HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek03:23:4203:22:1605-04-09Rotterdam
1424Hans vanåÊDinther58Eindhoven03:23:1303:22:1705-04-09Rotterdam
1425Richard Koomen62Wervershoof03:24:1203:22:1708-11-09Terschelling-West
1426Henk Kern60Leiden03:25:5503:22:1718-10-09Amsterdam
1427Jeroen Liebregts87Nijmegen03:23:5503:22:1905-04-09Rotterdam
1428Derk Boschman63Terschelling West03:22:2603:22:2008-11-09Terschelling-West
1429Piet Moes51Koudekerke03:22:2303:22:2316-05-09Terneuzen
1430Danny Karijopawiro65Houten03:22:5303:22:2501-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
1431Marco van Leeuwen69Zaltbommel03:22:2603:22:2601-11-09New York (USA)
1432Han Gerritsen44HulstRK HAV03:22:2703:22:2716-05-09Terneuzen
1433Erno van Vliet66Utrecht03:23:0903:22:2718-10-09Amsterdam
1434Maarten Vrij67Utrecht03:24:4003:22:2705-04-09Rotterdam
1435Willem van Ek57Krimpen aan den IJssel03:22:4203:22:2805-04-09Rotterdam
1436Etienne den Toom66Terneuzen03:22:2903:22:2916-05-09Terneuzen
1437Pk de Vries78Deventer03:22:5203:22:2901-02-09Apeldoorn
1438Ronald van der Graaf62BrielleVoorne Atletiek03:22:4403:22:3011-10-09Eindhoven
1439Andr̩ Goes58NOP03:23:1903:22:3505-04-09Rotterdam
1440Thomas Frijns81Eindhoven03:24:2603:22:3511-10-09Eindhoven
1441Jan Haring56Badhoevedorp03:22:3603:22:3601-11-09New York (USA)
1442Frank Veldhuis60Wijhe03:22:4503:22:3726-04-09Enschede
1443Erik Vermeulen80Spijkenisse03:24:2603:22:3805-04-09Rotterdam
1444Martin Riemslag85Amsterdam03:25:2603:22:3805-04-09Rotterdam
1445Arco vanåÊderåÊMout68De Lier03:22:5403:22:4405-04-09Rotterdam
1446Jack deåÊJonge69Loopgroep Beilen03:24:3203:22:4405-04-09Rotterdam
1447Adrie van Dijk54PaterswoldeATC '7503:22:5003:22:4501-02-09Apeldoorn
1448Edwin Cornelisse64PAC03:24:0103:22:4505-04-09Rotterdam
1449Leo Vissers75Utrecht03:23:1903:22:4605-04-09Rotterdam
1450Henk Meijers66Horror03:23:5603:22:4605-04-09Rotterdam
1451Arjan Hoenselaar77Millingen aan de Rijn03:22:4703:22:4701-11-09New York (USA)
1452Jurgen Peek66Triathlon03:23:4103:22:4714-06-09Amersfoort
1453Jeroen Korving71Loopgroep PK03:24:1003:22:4705-04-09Rotterdam
1454Harrie van der Heijden50AVR '6903:23:0703:22:4811-10-09Eindhoven
1455Adam Booij79Amsterdam03:24:3403:22:4805-04-09Rotterdam
1456Mike Zijlmans83Rotterdam03:23:1603:22:4905-04-09Rotterdam
1457Julien Smink77Nijkerk03:23:3103:22:5014-06-09Amersfoort
1458Leo Rijneker54Zevenhoven03:23:3003:22:5105-04-09Rotterdam
1459Roel Botermans81Leiden03:22:5303:22:5317-05-09Leiden
1460Edwin Castelein63ArnhemCiko '6603:23:3103:22:5301-02-09Apeldoorn
1461Michael Willemsen63Midwoud03:22:5803:22:5417-05-09Hoorn
1462Herman Krijnen60DJA03:22:5803:22:5625-10-09Etten-Leur
1463Miew-Woen Sjauw En Wa73Gouda03:26:0303:22:5718-10-09Amsterdam
1464Andre van Ooijen69Eindhoven03:22:5803:22:5801-11-09New York (USA)
1465Maarten Snel83Amsterdam03:24:0003:22:5805-04-09Rotterdam
1466Jaap van de Velde62Serooskerke03:23:0003:23:0016-05-09Terneuzen
1467Leo Rijneker54Zevenhoven03:23:2603:23:0008-11-09Terschelling-West
1468Ger Boonen51Echt03:23:5003:23:0105-04-09Rotterdam
1469Gert Hilgersom84Leidschendam03:27:5103:23:0118-10-09Amsterdam
1470Harry Middeljans64Appingedam03:23:4003:23:0205-04-09Rotterdam
1471Kathiravelu Kandasamy66Amsterdam03:26:0803:23:0218-10-09Amsterdam
1472Jos Grootjans56Westkapelle03:23:0303:23:0316-05-09Terneuzen
1473Joris Huibers76ZeelandDe Keien03:23:0303:23:0301-11-09New York (USA)
1474Henry Wijffelaars56Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6703:23:1603:23:0311-10-09Eindhoven
1475Jesse Popov81Utrecht03:23:4103:23:0418-10-09Amsterdam
1476Jeroen Schinkel77Benschop03:23:0603:23:0604-10-09IJsselstein
1477Henk Vermaas57Rotterdam Atletiek03:23:2403:23:0605-04-09Rotterdam
1478Matthijs Hoezen7903:26:0003:23:0720-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1479Arjan Syrier74Utrecht03:24:4903:23:0818-10-09Amsterdam
1480Archie Staal64Burgh HaamstedeDelta Sport03:23:0903:23:0901-11-09New York (USA)
1481Michael vanåÊdenåÊBurg67Rotterdam03:24:2303:23:1005-04-09Rotterdam
1482Peter Balkenende66GoesAV '5603:23:1403:23:1103-10-09Zoutelande
1483Joop Wijnhoud62Zwolle03:25:1503:23:1118-10-09Amsterdam
1484Herman Gerards57LandgraafSTB03:23:1703:23:1211-10-09Eindhoven
1485Ruud Frieling83ApeldoornVeluwe03:23:2603:23:1201-02-09Apeldoorn
1486Paul vanåÊderåÊBrug68Zwolle03:24:2103:23:1305-04-09Rotterdam
1487Erik Delpeut69ArnhemCiko '6603:25:3403:23:1420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1488Marius ten Raa63Heemstede03:23:1503:23:1501-11-09New York (USA)
1489Benno Schippers69Leeuwarden03:23:3503:23:1507-06-09Leeuwarden
1490Bart vanåÊGulick68Handel03:24:4203:23:1505-04-09Rotterdam
1491Michel Boers71GoudaAV '4003:26:4403:23:1618-10-09Amsterdam
1492Johan Kant57Wijk en AalburgARR03:23:1703:23:1702-05-09Hank
1493Rob Weijts62s Hertogenbosch03:23:2603:23:1711-10-09Eindhoven
1494Henk Hartman62DalenDe Sperwers03:23:2903:23:1826-04-09Enschede
1495Kees Schouten62Kudelstaart03:25:1703:23:1805-04-09Rotterdam
1496Kees Koek60Breda03:23:3303:23:2018-10-09Amsterdam
1497Joost de Bruijn59Dorst03:23:4403:23:2126-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1498Jan Stolker51Veteranen Nederland03:23:2203:23:2226-04-09Londen (GBR)
1499Rudo Kalkman69BodegravenSC Reeuwijk03:23:2203:23:2217-05-09Leiden
1500Jacco Heijblok73BeverwijkDEM03:23:4003:23:2311-10-09Eindhoven
1501Henk Helmantel65Runners Stadskanaal03:23:4803:23:2326-04-09Enschede
1502Jack van Oorschot64Halsteren03:24:3703:23:2401-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
1503Marcel Telman71Heerhugowaard03:23:3903:23:2405-04-09Rotterdam
1504Menno van Stralen54HeemskerkDEM03:23:4003:23:2411-10-09Eindhoven
1505Herman Geritz59Friesland03:23:3903:23:2508-11-09Terschelling-West
1506Andre van Leeuwen66Pijnacker03:23:2703:23:2717-05-09Leiden
1507Erik Kleppe58FranekerLionitas03:23:3203:23:2707-06-09Leeuwarden
1508Marc Reesink66Ede03:24:2103:23:2714-06-09Amersfoort
1509Adrie Bons59Numansdorp03:24:3103:23:2705-04-09Rotterdam
1510Ed Meijer62Kockengen03:27:3003:23:2705-04-09Rotterdam
1511Jack van Aspert53Dynamica03:23:2803:23:2813-12-09Spijkenisse
1512Robert van Gemeren64Amsterdam03:23:4203:23:2813-05-09Utrecht
1513Arjan Kuipers72OLC '9303:24:0003:23:2804-10-09Keulen (GER)
1514Peter Peeters58Esbeek03:23:3003:23:3016-05-09Terneuzen
1515Lucas van Nielen70Eindhoven03:23:5403:23:3011-10-09Eindhoven
1516Stephan Geuzbroekm40Bloemendaal03:24:3003:23:3118-10-09Amsterdam
1517Bob Verbrugge57Zoetermeer03:23:3203:23:3209-05-09Gilze
1518Rene vanåÊderåÊZon58Nieuwkoop03:23:4503:23:3511-10-09Eindhoven
1519Peter Groen49AV '2303:23:4303:23:3713-05-09Utrecht
1520Cees Dijkstra63Menaldum03:24:0403:23:3708-11-09Terschelling-West
1521Taco Hanou69ZevenaarDe Liemers03:30:0703:23:3720-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1522Dirk Muizer55Friesland03:25:0403:23:3805-04-09Rotterdam
1523Rien Jongeneel64Capelle aan den IJssel03:25:4103:23:3805-04-09Rotterdam
1524Rico Slot70Krimpen aan den IJssel03:23:4703:23:3905-04-09Rotterdam
1525Ren̩ Bosch62Assen03:30:2403:23:3918-10-09Amsterdam
1526James Robbert Hobbs75Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:24:1903:23:4005-04-09Rotterdam
1527Theo vanåÊdeåÊVen61RotterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:24:4503:23:4105-04-09Rotterdam
1528Mark Couwenberg75Tiel03:25:3403:23:4105-04-09Rotterdam
1529Jacques Hameleers63MolenschotSpiridon03:23:5303:23:4211-10-09Eindhoven
1530Paul Waye67Haarlem03:25:2403:23:4205-04-09Rotterdam
1531Jurjen Swiers67Vlissingen03:23:4303:23:4316-05-09Terneuzen
1532Ignas Heuvelink64Zwolle03:24:0203:23:4311-10-09Eindhoven
1533Chehalis Kincaid71Amsterdam03:24:5003:23:4301-02-09Apeldoorn
1534Wim van Dijke63VlissingenDynamica03:23:5103:23:4426-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1535Edwin Vlaanderen69Amersfoort03:24:1803:23:4414-06-09Amersfoort
1536Patrick Bruce69Monster03:24:0703:23:4511-10-09Eindhoven
1537Brant Seethaler78s Gravenhage03:24:5703:23:4718-10-09Amsterdam
1538David Polders73Loopgroep PK03:25:4603:23:4705-04-09Rotterdam
1539Andr̩ Melissant72Sommelsdijk03:23:5003:23:4803-10-09Zoutelande
1540Pedro Heezen69Spark03:23:5003:23:4808-11-09Terschelling-West
1541Gerard Borggreve61Hengelo Ov03:24:3703:23:4826-04-09Enschede
1542Fred Monte49Voorne Atletiek03:25:0603:23:4905-04-09Rotterdam
1543Arthur van den Brink68Elst Gld03:23:5903:23:5014-06-09Amersfoort
1544Robert vanåÊderåÊZanden78Rotterdam03:25:2803:23:5005-04-09Rotterdam
1545Daniel Goudeket7803:23:5103:23:5101-11-09New York (USA)
1546Hans Spieker60DeventerDaventria03:23:5103:23:5113-12-09Spijkenisse
1547Bertus Ebbenhorst58Running Athletic Point03:24:0503:23:5113-05-09Utrecht
1548Bert Roeterdink68Groenlo03:26:0103:23:5105-04-09Rotterdam
1549Dirk Platjes55Sibculo03:23:5503:23:5226-04-09Enschede
1550Jan Maas7103:25:1203:23:5220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1551L̼tsen Wijma56Friesland03:24:0503:23:5308-11-09Terschelling-West
1552Frank Stieger65Tilburg03:25:1303:23:5305-04-09Rotterdam
1553Tinus van den Heuvel46ARR03:23:5403:23:5402-05-09Hank
1554Vok de Wit57Veteranen Nederland03:24:0203:23:5506-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
1555Karel Rikkers55Generaal Michaelis03:24:5603:23:5605-04-09Rotterdam
1556Laas Bonnema56Friesland03:24:0003:23:5708-11-09Terschelling-West
1557Paul Hundscheidt63ZeewoldeAV Zeewolde03:24:0603:23:5701-02-09Apeldoorn
1558Jan Bogaard51WezepDe Gemzen03:24:5703:23:5818-10-09Amsterdam
1559Jack Mestrom68Sint Odilienberg03:24:0003:24:0026-04-09Londen (GBR)
1560Maurits Blok76Rotterdam03:24:0103:24:0101-11-09New York (USA)
1561Patrice Pauw69Utrecht03:24:1703:24:0313-05-09Utrecht
1562Erikjan Cuperus78Delft03:25:1103:24:0318-10-09Amsterdam
1563John van Nistelrooij67Heesch03:24:5303:24:0520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1564Peter Kleinjan68Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:25:4603:24:0505-04-09Rotterdam
1565Rob Boer58Gouda03:25:3403:24:0605-04-09Rotterdam
1566Simon deåÊVries74Groningen Atletiek03:25:5603:24:0705-04-09Rotterdam
1567Joris Reijnders68Hilversum03:24:0903:24:0920-04-09Boston (USA)
1568Erik Kok71ArnemuidenDynamica03:24:1303:24:1003-10-09Zoutelande
1569Cornelis vanåÊHerwaarde57Capelle aan den IJssel03:24:2403:24:1005-04-09Rotterdam
1570Daniel Hamerslag70DelftDe Koplopers03:26:4203:24:1118-10-09Amsterdam
1571Reinhard Klein70Spaarndam03:25:0003:24:1318-10-09Amsterdam
1572Bastiaan Visser66Bergen Nh03:27:3903:24:1318-10-09Amsterdam
1573Armin vanåÊdenåÊBrand67Alblasserdam03:24:3503:24:1405-04-09Rotterdam
1574J̦ran van der Ploeg72Triathlon03:24:2503:24:1514-06-09Amersfoort
1575Sander van de Wiel73Amsterdam03:31:2903:24:1520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1576Marcel Magn̩e64Wamel03:24:3003:24:1606-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
1577Peter Rus63BuitenpostFriesland03:24:3103:24:1605-04-09Rotterdam
1578Leon Peeters68Brunssum03:25:0203:24:1605-04-09Rotterdam
1579Wim deåÊJonge50Energie03:25:3603:24:1805-04-09Rotterdam
1580Wybe vanåÊderåÊKolk56THOR03:26:2503:24:2205-04-09Rotterdam
1581Fons Eysink57OLC '9303:25:3803:24:2304-10-09Keulen (GER)
1582Casper Bekken63Schalkhaar03:26:0603:24:2305-04-09Rotterdam
1583Dick Kers60Veenendaal03:25:4203:24:2405-04-09Rotterdam
1584Gert Tadema59Zwolle03:25:3603:24:2505-04-09Rotterdam
1585Niels Cool67LandsmeerWaterland03:24:2603:24:2616-05-09Terneuzen
1586Han Gerrits63Veteranen Nederland03:24:2603:24:2601-11-09New York (USA)
1587Ruud Disco83Tilburg03:24:2703:24:2701-11-09New York (USA)
1588Jaap Kiers62Loopgroep Bedum03:24:4303:24:2721-03-09Steinfurt (GER)
1589Jacco Leeuwerink81Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:24:4503:24:2705-04-09Rotterdam
1590Remco Peschar73Haarlem03:25:2403:24:2805-04-09Rotterdam
1591Robin Lambeck81Steenwijk03:24:5803:24:2901-02-09Apeldoorn
1592Erik Siemonsma66Horror03:26:1003:24:2905-04-09Rotterdam
1593Pascal Kool69Terneuzen03:24:3003:24:3016-05-09Terneuzen
1594Arno Jeurissen57GrubbenvorstPeelrunners03:24:3503:24:3009-08-09Monschau (GER)
1595Henk van Veen57NunspeetAthlos03:24:4903:24:3026-04-09Enschede
1596Ren̩ van der LeemsenNistelrode03:28:2903:24:3018-10-09Amsterdam
1597Raymond Offermans67Geleen03:25:5503:24:3205-04-09Rotterdam
1598Menno de Jager50Hengelo OvMPM03:24:3603:24:3326-04-09Enschede
1599Klaas Ridder65NSL03:25:0203:24:3305-04-09Rotterdam
1600Joost Visser66Utrecht03:25:0203:24:3308-11-09Terschelling-West
1601Vincent van Os71s Hertogenbosch03:28:5903:24:3318-10-09Amsterdam
1602Leo van Egmond58Alphen aan den Rijn03:24:3503:24:3514-03-09Maasdam
1603Mo Idrissi52HeemskerkDEM03:24:3503:24:3513-12-09Spijkenisse
1604Jos Brouwers61Beutenaken03:24:5603:24:3603-10-09Brussel (BEL)
1605Johan Hamelink54Beuningen Gld03:24:4103:24:3706-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
1606Peter deåÊJongh52Sprint03:25:3403:24:3705-04-09Rotterdam
1607Herman Boersma61EnschedeTION03:25:5703:24:3705-04-09Rotterdam
1608Harold Donkers67Eindhoven03:28:5003:24:3720-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1609Henry Wondergem69VoorthuizenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:24:4603:24:3813-05-09Utrecht
1610Benno Diepenmaat67RekkenASV03:24:5203:24:3826-04-09Enschede
1611Albert Donkersteeg65Goes03:27:0303:24:3818-10-09Amsterdam
1612Wisse Zantema56HeegFriesland03:24:4403:24:4007-06-09Leeuwarden
1613Jacques Kusters62Gilze03:24:4203:24:4209-05-09Gilze
1614Harry Snel63Montfoort03:25:4403:24:4208-11-09Terschelling-West
1615Ruud vanåÊRijsingen77Amsterdam03:26:1303:24:4205-04-09Rotterdam
1616Adrie Jansen62Galder03:26:0903:24:4305-04-09Rotterdam
1617Paul Koning66Maasland03:26:1203:24:4305-04-09Rotterdam
1618Robbert de Bree78Rotterdam03:24:4503:24:4517-05-09Leiden
1619Marcel Zwiers71Utrecht03:25:3903:24:4505-04-09Rotterdam
1620Andre de Vegtm4503:25:1903:24:4620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1621Marc Scheepers73Dutch Runners Gold03:25:4803:24:4605-04-09Rotterdam
1622Edward van Pelt63Fortuna03:24:4803:24:4705-04-09Rotterdam
1623Meint-Jan Elzinga78Amsterdam03:35:0503:24:4818-10-09Amsterdam
1624Frank de Ruiter65SneekFriesland03:25:0303:24:5011-10-09Eindhoven
1625Mark Schreurs75Geulle03:25:0703:24:5011-10-09Eindhoven
1626Gerrit Nillessen43Groesbeek03:24:5403:24:5118-10-09Amsterdam
1627Foeke Roukema70Bruinisse03:26:2603:24:5105-04-09Rotterdam
1628Henk Meppelink61Gramsbergen03:25:0103:24:5326-04-09Enschede
1629John Rodewijk58Oude Wetering03:25:5703:24:5308-11-09Terschelling-West
1630Danny vanåÊDijk69Poortugaal03:25:4203:24:5405-04-09Rotterdam
1631Arnold Kok65Haarlem03:29:0003:24:5418-10-09Amsterdam
1632Bart van Dodeweerd74RotterdamDe Kieviten03:24:5603:24:5617-05-09Leiden
1633Ad Wijten64Voorhout03:25:4203:24:5614-06-09Amersfoort
1634Andr̩ Skwortsow80Utrecht03:28:2403:24:5605-04-09Rotterdam
1635Ren̩ van Vliet55ApeldoornVeluwe03:25:1603:24:5701-02-09Apeldoorn
1636Erik vanåÊBarele55Bergschenhoek03:26:3203:24:5705-04-09Rotterdam
1637Alex Lambregts57Noordwijk Zh03:28:0403:24:5718-10-09Amsterdam
1638Ren̩ Sligman76Markelo03:27:2403:24:5818-10-09Amsterdam
1639Peter de Brouwer59Goirle03:24:5903:24:5928-11-09Zwolle
1640Steven Kuijl58Utrecht03:25:0103:25:0101-11-09New York (USA)
1641Jaap van der Sijs59U-Track03:25:3403:25:0120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1642Ren̩ Wisselo66De Koplopers03:26:1503:25:0105-04-09Rotterdam
1643Arjan Rigters76Zetten03:25:0203:25:0201-11-09New York (USA)
1644Raymond de Vries7503:25:0503:25:0501-11-09New York (USA)
1645Kasper vanåÊderåÊGiesen72Rotterdam03:26:4803:25:0505-04-09Rotterdam
1646Herman ten Hove54GoorGoor '7503:25:1103:25:0711-10-09Eindhoven
1647Cor de Ridder70Arnemuiden03:25:0803:25:0816-05-09Terneuzen
1648Onno Pouw63Triathlon03:25:0903:25:0814-06-09Amersfoort
1649Michael Eversden58Schouwerzijl03:25:5603:25:0807-06-09Leeuwarden
1650Sjaak Dijksman58Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:26:4503:25:0905-04-09Rotterdam
1651Bjorn vanåÊdenåÊBerg72Breda03:27:2103:25:0905-04-09Rotterdam
1652Daan van Vroonhoven74Utrecht03:25:1003:25:1001-11-09New York (USA)
1653Maarte van Hattem58Beek UbbergenNijmegen Atletiek03:27:2503:25:1018-10-09Amsterdam
1654Hessel Lodder66HarderwijkAthlos03:25:1403:25:1226-04-09Enschede
1655Dirk Goldebeld56Wormer03:25:2603:25:1213-05-09Utrecht
1656Mark te Velthuis74s Gravenhage03:26:0903:25:1214-06-09Amersfoort
1657Ronaldo Komen65AlkmaarLoopservice.nl03:25:1303:25:1326-04-09Londen (GBR)
1658Kris Loveniers77s Gravenhage03:25:1503:25:1526-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1659Ruud Wessels60Waterweg03:26:5203:25:1505-04-09Rotterdam
1660Hendrik van Dalen8203:25:1603:25:1601-11-09New York (USA)
1661Alex van Zurk62LeeuwardenLoopgroep Leeuwarden03:25:3703:25:1607-06-09Leeuwarden
1662Frank Serlier85Zoeterwoude03:26:0403:25:1613-05-09Utrecht
1663Michael Ruppert87Kamperland03:27:0903:25:1605-04-09Rotterdam
1664Peter Mulder74HAC '6303:25:2003:25:1808-11-09Terschelling-West
1665Gerad Buisman58Hoorn03:25:4303:25:1826-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1666Ren̩ Jakobsen69Middelburg03:25:2203:25:1903-10-09Zoutelande
1667Marc van Gelder61RhenenArena03:25:3903:25:1901-02-09Apeldoorn
1668Dovi Arad64Wassenaar03:26:2303:25:1918-10-09Amsterdam
1669Jos Alers62Capelle aan den IJssel03:26:3103:25:1905-04-09Rotterdam
1670Rick Porcelijn72Amsterdam03:28:4303:25:1918-10-09Amsterdam
1671Wilfried Duivenvoorden63Hoofddorp03:30:4103:25:1918-10-09Amsterdam
1672Carlo Hildenberg56Amsterdam03:26:4203:25:2120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1673Jaap Reerink52Amsterdam03:26:5803:25:2101-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
1674Eric-Jan Rijnierse63's-Hertogenbosch03:28:1203:25:2105-04-09Rotterdam
1675Jos Wijnen58Atverni03:25:2803:25:2213-05-09Utrecht
1676Sije de Jonge58Klazienaveen03:25:2903:25:2301-02-09Apeldoorn
1677Sjoerd van Hemert78Athlos03:28:2303:25:2320-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1678Wim vanåÊderåÊGugten54Barendrecht03:26:2103:25:2405-04-09Rotterdam
1679Theo Staps55Beek LbCaesar03:25:4603:25:2510-05-09Vis̩ (BEL)
1680Erik Nieuwenboom72Rotterdam03:27:4603:25:2505-04-09Rotterdam
1681Ype de Boer57It Heidenskip03:26:1403:25:2608-11-09Terschelling-West
1682Jeroen Oostenenk71Amsterdam03:27:1303:25:2605-04-09Rotterdam
1683Ewout Frankema74Arnhem03:26:3203:25:2718-10-09Amsterdam
1684Rob Verdurmen62Capelle aan den IJssel03:26:3403:25:2705-04-09Rotterdam
1685Andr̩ Greven63Almere03:26:4403:25:2718-10-09Amsterdam
1686Bjorn Meinders77Holten03:25:4703:25:2801-02-09Apeldoorn
1687Arnold Vandenberg68Castricum03:25:5103:25:2817-05-09Hoorn
1688Hes Derksen73Gendt03:25:5803:25:2811-10-09Eindhoven
1689Ed Zijlstra53Dutch Runners Gold03:25:4003:25:3014-06-09Amersfoort
1690Peter Schenk68Den Helder03:26:5803:25:3007-06-09Leeuwarden
1691John Kommer70KerkwerveDelta Sport03:25:3103:25:3116-05-09Terneuzen
1692Mark van de Reep73SoestPijnenburg03:25:3103:25:3101-11-09New York (USA)
1693Adrie Roor58AAV '3603:27:4703:25:3205-04-09Rotterdam
1694Sebastiaan Rutten82Roermond03:25:4603:25:3511-10-09Eindhoven
1695Henk Passies61BorneDutch Runners Gold03:25:3603:25:3601-11-09New York (USA)
1696Marco Scheffers63Velserbroek03:33:0003:25:3618-10-09Amsterdam
1697Ton Janssen63Susteren03:25:4203:25:3711-10-09Eindhoven
1698Peter Machiels57Apeldoorn03:26:0803:25:3708-11-09Terschelling-West
1699Martin Kortstee63Diepenveen03:27:1903:25:3720-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1700Yuri Verolme71Rozenburg Zh03:25:5303:25:3905-04-09Rotterdam
1701Nick Brouns75s Gravenhage03:28:3603:25:3918-10-09Amsterdam
1702Tom Melis55OegstgeestLeiden Atletiek03:25:5603:25:4018-10-09Amsterdam
1703Arthur Pouwelse61Middelburg03:25:4103:25:4116-05-09Terneuzen
1704Chris vanåÊWijk60SliedrechtPassaat03:25:5303:25:4105-04-09Rotterdam
1705Wibe vanåÊdeåÊVijver84Rotterdam03:28:0203:25:4105-04-09Rotterdam
1706Patrick van de Vijver71Veldhoven03:25:4203:25:4216-05-09Terneuzen
1707Guus van Doorn70VoorschotenLeiden Road Runners03:25:4303:25:4301-11-09New York (USA)
1708Mich̬l Pluijmen74Sittard03:26:0503:25:4311-10-09Eindhoven
1709Wijbrand Schouten54Waterland03:27:1103:25:4318-10-09Amsterdam
1710Ferdie Rommen72Tilburg03:25:4403:25:4417-05-09Leiden
1711Ger van Wijk64LepelstraatOlympia Halsteren03:26:5503:25:4401-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
1712GÌ© de Leeuw58Zwolle03:27:5103:25:4518-10-09Amsterdam
1713Lennart vanåÊBerkel80Maassluis03:30:0203:25:4505-04-09Rotterdam
1714Mark Stoop64Oegstgeest03:27:3703:25:4605-04-09Rotterdam
1715Kees de Nooijer57Aagtekerke03:25:4703:25:4716-05-09Terneuzen
1716Joost Sturkenboom60HoogvlietSpark03:26:2003:25:4705-04-09Rotterdam
1717Ronald Plenter64Barneveld03:27:0103:25:4701-02-09Apeldoorn
1718Coos Diepenbroek56Lent03:27:1403:25:4705-04-09Rotterdam
1719Han Mathijssen64Haaren03:27:0003:25:4905-04-09Rotterdam
1720Peter Perdok66Amersfoort03:27:3003:25:4914-06-09Amersfoort
1721Jan Grobben64HengeloLAAC Twente03:26:0103:25:5101-02-09Apeldoorn
1722Frank de Horde67AmstelveenAV Aalsmeer03:26:2103:25:5118-10-09Amsterdam
1723David van Toor53AppelternVeteranen Nederland03:25:5803:25:5301-02-09Apeldoorn
1724Hennie Lensink51Dalen03:27:3103:25:5418-10-09Amsterdam
1725Jaco Rouw6603:25:5503:25:5501-11-09New York (USA)
1726Ray Cornips64Waterlandkerkje03:25:5703:25:5716-05-09Terneuzen
1727Peter vanåÊderåÊMeer59s GravenhageHaag Atletiek03:26:3203:25:5705-04-09Rotterdam
1728Martin van Nieuwenhove62Buggenum03:26:4203:25:5701-02-09Apeldoorn
1729Jan Ernst de Grootm45Heemstede03:28:3703:25:5818-10-09Amsterdam
1730Sipke Zeldenrust66Woudsend03:25:5903:25:5914-03-09Diever
1731Hans Geuzinge70De Sperwers03:26:0103:26:0101-11-09New York (USA)
1732Rob van Dijkm5003:28:0203:26:0120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1733Mark vanåÊderåÊKaap70Zevenbergen03:28:1703:26:0105-04-09Rotterdam
1734Ton van Helvoort58Rosmalen03:26:2203:26:0301-02-09Apeldoorn
1735Dino Turco62MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht03:26:3203:26:0313-05-09Utrecht
1736Tom Mol62Volendam03:29:3803:26:0318-10-09Amsterdam
1737Benny Lutam62Hellevoetsluis03:26:2203:26:0505-04-09Rotterdam
1738Geert de Lange56HarderwijkAthlos03:29:0503:26:0520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1739Martijn Quak71Haarlem03:26:1803:26:0625-10-09Etten-Leur
1740Laurens van Ham56WaalreNo-Limits03:26:4603:26:0611-10-09Eindhoven
1741Reinard Casparie63Eindhoven03:27:3203:26:0605-04-09Rotterdam
1742Jack van Ginneken63Strijbeek03:26:1603:26:0725-10-09Etten-Leur
1743Jos Muyen62KerkradeAchilles-Top03:26:5103:26:0718-10-09Amsterdam
1744Paul Eymael60KerkradeAchilles-Top03:26:5103:26:0718-10-09Amsterdam
1745Heinrich Johann vd Linden5803:26:0803:26:0801-11-09New York (USA)
1746Heine van Maar69Zaltbommel03:26:3103:26:0801-02-09Apeldoorn
1747Hans van der Linden60GorinchemTyphoon03:28:4403:26:1018-10-09Amsterdam
1748Stef Riemens63Zwolle03:26:5603:26:1101-02-09Apeldoorn
1749Jurgen Aleven74Zevenaar03:27:4903:26:1105-04-09Rotterdam
1750Peter Kuijpers72Apeldoorn03:26:3903:26:1201-02-09Apeldoorn
1751Danny Brobbel69Vlaardingen03:27:3503:26:1205-04-09Rotterdam
1752Edward Pechler65GroningenLoopgroep Bedum03:27:1203:26:1301-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
1753Thierry van Groen78Gorredijk03:27:1203:26:1301-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
1754Robert Kortman64Amersfoort03:28:1203:26:1314-06-09Amersfoort
1755Gerard van Breukelen64Woerden03:28:3503:26:1318-10-09Amsterdam
1756Ren̩ Bogaarts59Enschede03:26:2303:26:1426-04-09Enschede
1757Han van den Berg70Zwolle03:27:0103:26:1401-02-09Apeldoorn
1758Wouter Post83Deventer03:26:1503:26:1501-11-09New York (USA)
1759Geert Reiffers63BedumLoopgroep Bedum03:27:0903:26:1505-04-09Rotterdam
1760Rian v.d. Broeke61VlissingenDynamica03:26:2003:26:1603-10-09Zoutelande
1761Michael Nijland72Amsterdam03:29:2103:26:1718-10-09Amsterdam
1762Sybrant Walsma56Scorpio03:26:5603:26:1805-04-09Rotterdam
1763Thomas Broda86Zwolle03:27:1603:26:1805-04-09Rotterdam
1764Martijn deåÊLoof75Berkel en Rodenrijs03:31:3503:26:1805-04-09Rotterdam
1765Sebastiaan Rath85Delft03:26:3203:26:1905-04-09Rotterdam
1766Anton Kneppers60PijnackerDe Koplopers03:27:1603:26:1905-04-09Rotterdam
1767Patrick van Hattem78Barendrecht03:26:2003:26:2001-11-09New York (USA)
1768Eric Braspenning65Garmerwolde03:27:4703:26:2118-10-09Amsterdam
1769Albert van Duinen62AppelschaLsv Invictus03:27:0103:26:2220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1770Bart Manuel71Rotterdam03:29:5203:26:2305-04-09Rotterdam
1771Pierre van der Linden65Wijk bij Duurstede03:26:4803:26:2413-05-09Utrecht
1772Richard Rutten65Schalkhaar03:27:4503:26:2418-10-09Amsterdam
1773Sjirk Overal61Kiel Windeweer03:28:0903:26:2405-04-09Rotterdam
1774Peter Jansen62Alkmaar03:33:1703:26:2418-10-09Amsterdam
1775Christiaan Kats62OeneCialfo03:30:1603:26:2518-10-09Amsterdam
1776Niek van Belzen71Axel03:26:2603:26:2616-05-09Terneuzen
1777Marco de Grauw69NieuwegeinHellas03:26:5103:26:2603-10-09Brussel (BEL)
1778Cor van de Ven60Valkenswaard03:26:5503:26:2613-05-09Utrecht
1779Jaques Kusters62GilzeLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:28:4603:26:2605-04-09Rotterdam
1780Ron van Geest74's-Gravenhage03:27:5803:26:2805-04-09Rotterdam
1781Frank Marks68Groningen03:28:3203:26:2805-04-09Rotterdam
1782Wally Schroderm40Utrecht03:30:1603:26:2818-10-09Amsterdam
1783Gerton Prinsen75EibergenASV03:26:4203:26:3011-10-09Eindhoven
1784Hein Smelt63ZeewoldeAV Zeewolde03:27:5403:26:3218-10-09Amsterdam
1785IJme Woensdregt64Groningen03:27:0103:26:3308-11-09Terschelling-West
1786Ferdi Vonk83Berkel en Rodenrijs03:27:4403:26:3305-04-09Rotterdam
1787Hans den Hollander64ZeewoldeAV Zeewolde03:27:5403:26:3318-10-09Amsterdam
1788Piet Willeboordse55Atledo03:27:1203:26:3413-05-09Utrecht
1789Jack Bessems64MargratenAtletiek Maastricht03:27:4803:26:3411-10-09Eindhoven
1790Georg Prokert69GVAC03:27:5403:26:3405-04-09Rotterdam
1791Joost Husslage64Waterweg03:28:1103:26:3405-04-09Rotterdam
1792Durk Polet67Burgum03:28:0503:26:3518-10-09Amsterdam
1793Franke Freerk Smidstra85Tytsjerk03:29:5803:26:3518-10-09Amsterdam
1794Gert van Leeuwen65Noordwijk Zh03:29:3303:26:3718-10-09Amsterdam
1795Cor vanåÊderåÊGeest60s GravenhageHaag Atletiek03:27:1203:26:3805-04-09Rotterdam
1796Reiner Pischny63Rotterdam03:27:3703:26:3805-04-09Rotterdam
1797Hans van Klaveren64Energie03:26:4503:26:4001-02-09Apeldoorn
1798Norbert Bijvoet76Hollandia03:27:0403:26:4006-09-09Hoofddorp
1799Marc Nieuwenhuizen64BAV03:26:5203:26:4214-06-09Amersfoort
1800Jan Prins64AAC '6103:26:5703:26:4208-11-09Terschelling-West
1801Frank Veenman58Nieuw Vennep03:27:0603:26:4205-04-09Rotterdam
1802Jans Vincent48RijssenAV Rijssen03:27:1303:26:4218-10-09Amsterdam
1803Bart Veilbrief74Amsterdam03:26:4303:26:4301-11-09New York (USA)
1804Kees van Bloois59Oud Beijerland03:26:4603:26:4303-10-09Zoutelande
1805Chris Lemon71Haarlem03:28:0503:26:4318-10-09Amsterdam
1806Igor Sekeris72Leiderdorp03:28:4803:26:4405-04-09Rotterdam
1807Stef van de Sanden54Valkenburg03:28:3403:26:4626-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1808Frank Wichern74s GravenhageHaag Atletiek03:26:5903:26:4718-10-09Amsterdam
1809Kees van Beelen68Katwijk Zh03:27:0803:26:4713-05-09Utrecht
1810John Hammond62AmsterdamPhanos03:28:0803:26:4718-10-09Amsterdam
1811Rob Steijns64Valkenburg03:28:3503:26:4726-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1812Arjan Jansie78De Liemers03:33:1803:26:4820-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1813Sacco van Wessel69BAV03:26:5903:26:5014-06-09Amersfoort
1814Arno vanåÊUnnik65Fortuna03:28:3803:26:5105-04-09Rotterdam
1815Jack Koninx52Phanos03:27:2603:26:5413-09-09Meerssen
1816Edwin Lucassen73Hoofddorp03:29:1803:26:5405-04-09Rotterdam
1817John van Hamersveld58Hoogland03:27:2403:26:5514-06-09Amersfoort
1818Willem Jan de Graaf82Amsterdam03:27:2703:26:5518-10-09Amsterdam
1819Radmilo Soda72Amsterdam03:26:5603:26:5601-11-09New York (USA)
1820Sjoerd Slaaf52GroningenFriesland03:27:0303:26:5607-06-09Leeuwarden
1821Frans Fobbe67Barendrecht03:27:2703:26:5605-04-09Rotterdam
1822George Boot55Wateringen03:27:2803:26:5605-04-09Rotterdam
1823Rob vanåÊRooijen65NSL03:29:4803:26:5705-04-09Rotterdam
1824Siegfried Korbl62Rijssen03:27:0603:26:5826-04-09Enschede
1825Herman Leeuwis63Giessenbrug03:30:3503:26:5818-10-09Amsterdam
1826Oscar van Zelst68Castricum03:27:4803:26:5918-10-09Amsterdam
1827Wil de Klerk57Tilburg03:27:5603:26:5913-05-09Utrecht
1828Hans de Jong63Leeuwarden03:27:5903:26:5907-06-09Leeuwarden
1829Ad Franken68Roosendaal03:29:0403:26:5905-04-09Rotterdam
1830Martijn de Langen77Utrecht03:27:1603:27:0013-05-09Utrecht
1831Eric Borninkhof66Hilversum03:27:4803:27:0013-05-09Utrecht
1832Richard vanåÊderåÊReijde69Elst Gld03:28:2403:27:0005-04-09Rotterdam
1833Jan Willem Nieboer67Triathlon03:28:2503:27:0014-06-09Amersfoort
1834Einte Elsinga55GoudaAV Gouda03:30:2403:27:0018-10-09Amsterdam
1835Harrie Lantinga68Utrecht03:27:1903:27:0113-05-09Utrecht
1836Hans van Santen51Loopgroep Bedum03:27:1103:27:0213-05-09Utrecht
1837Benno Hartman67Abcoude03:31:4403:27:0218-10-09Amsterdam
1838Wim Magnin65Waalwijk03:27:3003:27:0411-10-09Eindhoven
1839Marco Veerman71Volendam03:27:1203:27:0501-02-09Apeldoorn
1840Jac van Heerebeek59OirschotAV Oirschot03:27:0603:27:0616-05-09Terneuzen
1841Gersji Rodrigues Pereira55RotterdamPAC03:27:5603:27:0626-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1842Jan Kweekel67Pallas '9303:28:0103:27:0605-04-09Rotterdam
1843Robert Carol64MiddelburgDynamica03:27:1103:27:0701-02-09Apeldoorn
1844Guido Vroemen69Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:27:0803:27:0814-06-09Amersfoort
1845Sjaak van der Linden58AmsterdamHaarlemmermeer03:27:2503:27:0806-09-09Hoofddorp
1846Thomas Docters v Leeuwen79Amsterdam03:27:0903:27:0901-11-09New York (USA)
1847Paul Meulemans65De Koplopers03:27:0903:27:0913-12-09Spijkenisse
1848Robert Hoek58SchoonhovenAvantri03:28:2703:27:0914-06-09Amersfoort
1849Erik Boehle63Energie03:27:2203:27:1008-11-09Terschelling-West
1850Guus Onincx7303:27:1103:27:1101-11-09New York (USA)
1851Tijmen Essers85Renkum03:31:1603:27:1120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1852Rene Pieterman70Huizen03:27:1203:27:1213-12-09Spijkenisse
1853Erik Stams66WaalwijkACW '6603:28:4403:27:1311-10-09Eindhoven
1854Johannes de Wit6703:27:1603:27:1601-11-09New York (USA)
1855Sander Greveling80Rotterdam03:30:2903:27:1605-04-09Rotterdam
1856Frank Verschorre58Breskens03:27:1703:27:1716-05-09Terneuzen
1857Robin van de Mast70Loopgroep PK03:27:3903:27:1914-06-09Amersfoort
1858Jac Vuist63De Blesse03:29:2203:27:1905-04-09Rotterdam
1859Frank vanåÊRooijen67Climax03:29:5803:27:1905-04-09Rotterdam
1860Eugene Custers61MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht03:27:3603:27:2110-05-09Vis̩ (BEL)
1861Erik van Wel63Oisterwijk03:32:3703:27:2120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1862Frank Veugen65Munstergeleen03:27:3403:27:2214-06-09Amersfoort
1863Gert-Jan denåÊBreems66Rotterdam03:28:3003:27:2305-04-09Rotterdam
1864Jan Warmerdam49DOKEV03:29:1703:27:2318-10-09Amsterdam
1865Chris Fakkeldij52Almere03:27:3403:27:2411-10-09Eindhoven
1866Cornee van Loon72Friesland03:27:4303:27:2501-02-09Apeldoorn
1867Vincent de Vries70Winterswijk03:29:3303:27:2518-10-09Amsterdam
1868Robert-jan van Diest72Winterswijk03:29:3303:27:2618-10-09Amsterdam
1869Dick Stam63Running Athletic Point03:27:4103:27:2713-05-09Utrecht
1870Maurice Kohlen65KerkradeAchilles-Top03:27:5203:27:2726-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1871Erik van Wezel59Doetinchem03:28:3303:27:2714-06-09Amersfoort
1872Michael Wissler81Eindhoven03:30:0603:27:2705-04-09Rotterdam
1873Jacobus Diepenbroek56Lent03:27:2803:27:2801-11-09New York (USA)
1874Paul Quik76Roosendaal03:29:5103:27:2805-04-09Rotterdam
1875Jules Mars̩57HilvarenbeekAchil '8703:27:2903:27:2916-05-09Terneuzen
1876Rob van der Velden59Almere03:27:2903:27:2901-11-09New York (USA)
1877Young de Graaf71Barendrecht03:28:3003:27:3111-10-09Eindhoven
1878Terje Flatenm35Vlaardingen03:29:3403:27:3118-10-09Amsterdam
1879Jan Bothof49Hardinxveld Giessendam03:30:3603:27:3105-04-09Rotterdam
1880Wander Bod57Argo03:27:4003:27:3306-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
1881Luuk Kornelius67Bennebroek03:28:1203:27:3313-05-09Utrecht
1882Johan vanåÊHerten71Herten03:29:2303:27:3305-04-09Rotterdam
1883Bart Sterkenburg77Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:30:3103:27:3318-10-09Amsterdam
1884Adriaan Aarden57PEC 191003:28:4203:27:3405-04-09Rotterdam
1885Dave Hendriks85Schiedam03:27:5903:27:3505-04-09Rotterdam
1886Tjitte de Vries68Oranjewoud03:28:5903:27:3508-11-09Terschelling-West
1887Onno Helder64Rotterdam03:30:0003:27:3505-04-09Rotterdam
1888Floris Jan Koole70Oostkapelle03:27:3603:27:3603-10-09Zoutelande
1889Xylander Kroon67Deventer03:27:4003:27:3606-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
1890Marcel Liefbroer64Papendrecht03:28:2003:27:3605-04-09Rotterdam
1891Hans Hoek65Amersfoort03:30:3603:27:3618-10-09Amsterdam
1892Edgar Vermeulen68Culemborg03:27:5103:27:3705-04-09Rotterdam
1893Johannes de Boer63It Heidenskip03:28:0903:27:3708-11-09Terschelling-West
1894Ido de Geus70Driebergen-Rijsenburg03:27:3803:27:3801-11-09New York (USA)
1895Ole Nielsen63Rijswijk Zh03:28:1703:27:3813-05-09Utrecht
1896Jasper Knulst74Zoetermeer03:29:4703:27:3805-04-09Rotterdam
1897Toine Jacobs61RoosendaalTHOR03:28:0303:27:3926-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1898Teade Rispens80Wommels03:29:3503:27:3905-04-09Rotterdam
1899Edo Elzenga67BovensmildeAAC '6103:27:4003:27:4014-03-09Diever
1900Erik Leibbrand64Den HelderNoordkop03:27:4703:27:4118-10-09Amsterdam
1901NominoÌÇ Piriou79's-Gravenhage03:29:0003:27:4205-04-09Rotterdam
1902Pim Dijkman81Purmerend03:30:4103:27:4318-10-09Amsterdam
1903Maas Cornelis Davelaar7603:27:4503:27:4501-11-09New York (USA)
1904Rene Somon67Nijmegen Atletiek03:28:2503:27:4505-04-09Rotterdam
1905Johnny van Zurk60LeeuwardenLoopgroep Leeuwarden03:28:0703:27:4707-06-09Leeuwarden
1906Arjen Mulder77Ouderkerk aan den IJssel03:28:4803:27:4805-04-09Rotterdam
1907Rudy vanåÊdeåÊWerken71Amsterdam03:31:0003:27:4905-04-09Rotterdam
1908Bastian Zoon87Dirksland03:28:3203:27:5005-04-09Rotterdam
1909Bert vanåÊderåÊWaal61Tilburg03:30:5003:27:5105-04-09Rotterdam
1910Robert Flint78Utrecht03:29:5903:27:5318-10-09Amsterdam
1911Cor van der Meulen68Zuidbroek03:30:2803:27:5418-10-09Amsterdam
1912Henjo de Looper61Zeewolde03:28:0403:27:5601-02-09Apeldoorn
1913Finn Zwagerm4003:32:2103:27:5616-01-09Dubai (UAE)
1914Ton deåÊVeen49RRZ03:29:2003:27:5705-04-09Rotterdam
1915Djurre den Heeten84Amsterdam03:31:5603:27:5918-10-09Amsterdam
1916Jan van Gerwen61Breda03:28:1803:28:0013-05-09Utrecht
1917Toon Voortman60Krimpen aan de Lek03:28:4703:28:0005-04-09Rotterdam
1918Albert Bobeldijk68Hoorn Nh03:28:0603:28:0117-05-09Hoorn
1919Wout Verhagen62Nuenen03:29:0303:28:0101-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
1920Menno de Jonge62Energie03:28:0503:28:0225-10-09Etten-Leur
1921Paul deåÊGroen51Rotterdam03:28:0703:28:0205-04-09Rotterdam
1922Andre Kerver59EnschedeAvanti-Wilskracht03:28:1503:28:0226-04-09Enschede
1923Erik Engel70TilburgTilburg Road Runners03:28:1803:28:0211-10-09Eindhoven
1924Jan Schipper63Loopgroep Bedum03:28:1903:28:0208-11-09Terschelling-West
1925DavidåÊPatrick Healy55Rotterdam03:30:2003:28:0205-04-09Rotterdam
1926Laykos van Vugt68å«s GravendeelEnergie03:30:2703:28:0220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1927Etienne Lommen59s Gravenhage03:28:0303:28:0301-11-09New York (USA)
1928Daan Briede80Utrecht03:28:2603:28:0303-10-09Brussel (BEL)
1929Rene Stallen66Gouda03:29:4403:28:0405-04-09Rotterdam
1930Marsel Wiegand Bruss70IJsselstein03:28:0503:28:0504-10-09IJsselstein
1931Jan-Willem Janssen68Oploo03:28:4903:28:0511-10-09Chicago (USA)
1932Marty Smit59Eindhoven03:29:0003:28:0511-10-09Eindhoven
1933Paul deåÊRaad78Amsterdam03:29:1503:28:0505-04-09Rotterdam
1934Arno van der Laan61Vught03:29:1603:28:0508-11-09Terschelling-West
1935Donne Lek60Uithoorn03:29:1603:28:0508-11-09Terschelling-West
1936Alex Jager61Groningen Atletiek03:29:3803:28:0505-04-09Rotterdam
1937Marcel Weterman62Amersfoort03:30:0403:28:0505-04-09Rotterdam
1938Peter Dillo7003:30:0803:28:0520-09-09Berlijn (GER)
1939Albert Meijer59Haarlemmermeer03:28:0703:28:0606-09-09Hoofddorp
1940Eric van den Berg74Hollandia03:28:2703:28:0613-05-09Utrecht
1941Bob Renkema49Amsterdam03:28:2803:28:0613-05-09Utrecht
1942Rudy Neve53St JansteenVeteranen Nederland03:28:0803:28:0816-05-09Terneuzen
1943Frank van den Heuvel64s HertogenboschPrins Hendrik03:28:1503:28:0811-10-09Eindhoven
1944Hans vanåÊGemeren71Prins Hendrik03:30:3203:28:0805-04-09Rotterdam
1945Bram Dijkstra64Amsterdam03:30:3903:28:0801-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
1946Peter Grimbergen48Noordwijkerhout03:31:1903:28:0805-04-09Rotterdam
1947Johan van Velden67Olympus '7003:28:2703:28:0913-05-09Utrecht
1948Martijn Lindenberg84Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:29:1603:28:0905-04-09Rotterdam
1949Sjouke Wolters78Heteren03:29:5003:28:0905-04-09Rotterdam
1950Johan vanåÊWanrooij63DongenAtledo03:29:1603:28:1005-04-09Rotterdam
1951Arnold Koers62DeventerDaventria03:28:1903:28:1101-02-09Apeldoorn
1952Henk Verbaas64Puttershoek03:28:2203:28:1105-04-09Rotterdam
1953Wilbert Bonne71Roermond03:28:3203:28:1326-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
1954Ronald de Boer66PurmerendNEA Volharding03:29:2603:28:1318-10-09Amsterdam
1955Dirk vanåÊLier80Herten03:32:2703:28:1305-04-09Rotterdam
1956Marco Medendorp73De Kieviten03:28:2603:28:1405-04-09Rotterdam
1957Hans vanåÊPelt60Veldhoven03:29:1903:28:1405-04-09Rotterdam
1958Rene van Duijvenbode68Leiderdorp03:28:1503:28:1517-05-09Leiden
1959Jean-Pierre van der Borgh71Molenhoek Lb03:28:4203:28:1511-10-09Eindhoven
1960Marc denåÊOuden76Barendrecht03:29:5203:28:1505-04-09Rotterdam
1961Tobias Verhoeven76Amsterdam03:31:2503:28:1505-04-09Rotterdam
1962Jan Sinke79Urk03:28:1703:28:1728-11-09Zwolle
1963Dennis Tigges74Amsterdam03:33:1903:28:1718-10-09Amsterdam
1964Carl Wustefeld68Vianen Ut03:29:0403:28:1813-05-09Utrecht
1965Jan Sievers81Rotterdam03:32:0703:28:1805-04-09Rotterdam
1966Jan Willem Smal59Overveen03:30:0103:28:1918-10-09Amsterdam
1967Rutger Schrijer67Tilburg03:28:2003:28:2020-09-09Hilvarenbeek
1968Rinus van der Wal64Heemskerk03:28:2803:28:2017-05-09Hoorn
1969Willy de Blaeij64Terneuzen03:28:2103:28:2116-05-09Terneuzen
1970Marc Eeckelaer72Roosendaal03:29:2703:28:2105-04-09Rotterdam
1971Raymond Schoonen70Klundert03:29:2603:28:2205-04-09Rotterdam
1972Nico van Leeuwen59Ermelo03:28:5503:28:2308-11-09Terschelling-West
1973Paul Blom65Sint Maarten03:30:5703:28:2318-10-09Amsterdam
1974Matthijs Prudhomme76Rotterdam03:31:3403:28:2305-04-09Rotterdam
1975Tristan Lips73Amsterdam03:32:4003:28:2305-04-09Rotterdam
1976Marcel den Hollander58ZoetermeerRRZ03:28:2403:28:2416-05-09Terneuzen
1977Rolf Mahne75Daventria03:29:4603:28:2514-06-09Amersfoort
1978Fedor Exmann77Haarlem03:30:3803:28:2518-10-09Amsterdam
1979Andre Brand60Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel03:28:5803:28:2605-04-09Rotterdam
1980Emiel de Kraker64Sas van Gent03:28:2703:28:2716-05-09Terneuzen
1981Mark Wolff70Wijchen03:32:2403:28:2718-10-09Amsterdam
1982Peter Westerling61Vught03:28:2803:28:2801-11-09New York (USA)
1983Antoon Brands55Maasbommel03:28:3603:28:2806-09-09Ben. Leeuwen
1984Ton Gorissen59BennekomPallas '6703:28:4903:28:2811-10-09Eindhoven
1985Roy Houkes86EUR Roadrunners03:29:4603:28:2805-04-09Rotterdam
1986Theo deåÊBoer65Zevenhoven03:30:2803:28:2805-04-09Rotterdam
1987Kees Kuipers71Niezijl03:30:3103:28:2805-04-09Rotterdam
1988Pierre Matthijssen52THOR03:29:1203:28:2905-04-09Rotterdam
1989Gerrit ter Elst59HarderwijkAthlos03:32:0303:28:2918-10-09Amsterdam
1990Ton Aker64BoskoopAV '4703:28:3003:28:3011-01-09Genk (BEL)
1991Bernardus Tijssen60Utrecht03:28:3003:28:3028-11-09Zwolle
1992Dannis de Redelijkheid72Rotterdam03:28:3203:28:3201-11-09New York (USA)
1993Ed Wientjens62Bergen op Zoom03:29:5203:28:3305-04-09Rotterdam
1994Peter Faes66Gilze03:28:3503:28:3509-05-09Gilze
1995Wilbert Nieuwenhuysm40Voorhout03:33:5603:28:3518-10-09Amsterdam
1996Grant de Munnik70Nieuw Amsterdam03:28:4103:28:3610-05-09Nijmegen
1997Ralph Denessen75Tegelen03:29:3803:28:3605-04-09Rotterdam
1998Joris Beilo81Vlissingen03:32:4103:28:3605-04-09Rotterdam
1999Jean-paul Kulk75Voorburg03:33:2803:28:3618-10-09Amsterdam
2000Richard Terburg73Nieuw Vennep03:29:0903:28:3726-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
2001Alex van Ginkel68HarmelenClytoneus03:30:5903:28:3718-10-09Amsterdam
2002Paul Jansen65Olympus '7003:28:5103:28:3911-10-09Eindhoven
2003Harry Pot62LAAC Twente03:28:5103:28:3908-11-09Terschelling-West
2004Dirk Jimmink50Den HelderLoopgroep PK03:29:2203:28:3918-10-09Amsterdam
2005Erik Smeele73Zwolle03:30:4403:28:3918-10-09Amsterdam
2006Eric van Westing65Boskoop03:29:1703:28:4013-05-09Utrecht
2007Geert Bleeksma60LeeuwardenDutch Runners Gold03:29:2803:28:4007-06-09Leeuwarden
2008Andre Knop62Leersum03:30:1803:28:4018-10-09Amsterdam
2009Koen Nobels62Valkenburg03:30:2703:28:4026-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
2010Harmen van der Wal86Hoogeveen03:28:4103:28:4128-11-09Zwolle
2011Hein Bodelier48LandgraafSTB03:28:5503:28:4218-10-09Amsterdam
2012Ruud Wijsman62Fortuna03:30:1803:28:4205-04-09Rotterdam
2013Roy van Vlijmen71Sittard03:29:0503:28:4311-10-09Eindhoven
2014Michiel van Nieuwenhuizen7703:28:4403:28:4401-11-09New York (USA)
2015Victor van Nieuwenhuizen7303:28:4403:28:4401-11-09New York (USA)
2016Martin Pastink65Zwartsluis03:29:4103:28:4418-10-09Amsterdam
2017Gert Groeneveld56Elspeet03:28:5803:28:4511-10-09Eindhoven
2018Erwin Klaassen80ZuidlarenLG de Drentsche Aa03:29:0003:28:4503-10-09Brussel (BEL)
2019Carlo Doensen65Dongen03:29:2203:28:4513-05-09Utrecht
2020Erik Verhoef66Amstelveen03:30:4503:28:4518-10-09Amsterdam
2021Willy Huisken64Raalte03:30:5603:28:4618-10-09Amsterdam
2022Paul-Frank Bosma69Groningen03:31:5203:28:4618-10-09Amsterdam
2023Martien van den Akker45Altis03:28:5503:28:4708-11-09Terschelling-West
2024Alexander Schuil8303:28:4803:28:4801-11-09New York (USA)
2025Michael Kranenburg7003:28:4803:28:4801-11-09New York (USA)
2026Richard ter Maat70DoetinchemLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:30:3603:28:4818-10-09Amsterdam
2027Marcel van Ieperen55Sprint03:28:5603:28:4913-05-09Utrecht
2028Geert-Jan van Holten59Wilp Gld03:30:2503:28:4918-10-09Amsterdam
2029Ron van der Sluijs62Unitas03:28:5403:28:5013-09-09Meerssen
2030Jan Tavenierm40Wolphaartsdijk03:28:5103:28:5116-05-09Terneuzen
2031Jan Holterman4903:28:5103:28:5101-11-09New York (USA)
2032Joost Wichers77BredevoortAVA '7003:29:1803:28:5118-10-09Amsterdam
2033Izaak Verhoeven70Zwijndrecht03:30:2903:28:5105-04-09Rotterdam
2034Dingeman Goossen68Nederhorst den Berg03:29:2803:28:5220-09-09Berlijn (GER)
2035Martijn vanåÊderåÊPlas69Voorburg03:29:3003:28:5205-04-09Rotterdam
2036Gijs van Korlaar63Soest03:28:5303:28:5311-10-09Soest
2037Gertjan Piek70Sauwerd03:29:3303:28:5307-06-09Leeuwarden
2038Wouter Middelberg65Haarlem03:31:0803:28:5305-04-09Rotterdam
2039Antonie Corbeij72Herten03:29:5603:28:5411-10-09Eindhoven
2040Bart Abbes62Haarlem03:31:0903:28:5405-04-09Rotterdam
2041Dingeman vanåÊRietschot84Uithoorn03:31:1003:28:5405-04-09Rotterdam
2042Marco Bijsterbosch76s Gravenhage03:28:5503:28:5514-03-09Diever
2043Oscar de Jong63Artemis03:29:0703:28:5508-11-09Terschelling-West
2044Harry Bouwhuis52Breda03:33:0003:28:5505-04-09Rotterdam
2045R Kemp69Aquilo03:30:0603:28:5605-04-09Rotterdam
2046Richard Dieben66LeidenLoopgroep Oegstgeest03:28:5703:28:5701-11-09New York (USA)
2047Maarten vanåÊLeeningen78Warnsveld03:30:1603:28:5705-04-09Rotterdam
2048Jan van Gendt69Nijmegen Atletiek03:30:1803:28:5704-10-09Keulen (GER)
2049Lemco van Dam81Nunspeet03:30:2603:28:5718-10-09Amsterdam
2050Mark Tijsterman76Assendelft03:30:5403:28:5718-10-09Amsterdam
2051Bob Westerduijn61Spark03:28:5803:28:5813-12-09Spijkenisse
2052Adri vanåÊderåÊSluis51AV Aalsmeer03:29:1403:28:5805-04-09Rotterdam
2053Kristian deåÊLange68Sprint03:30:0603:28:5805-04-09Rotterdam
2054Peter Hoving60Kantens03:29:1503:28:5926-04-09Enschede
2055Engelbert Hubbers70Nijmegen03:29:0103:29:0116-05-09Terneuzen
2056Wim Verweij64Waalre03:29:1203:29:0111-10-09Eindhoven
2057Hein Dijkstra78Oosterbierum03:29:5603:29:0108-11-09Terschelling-West
2058Freek Kusters69Venlo03:35:2603:29:0118-10-09Amsterdam
2059Cees Bakx62Dordrecht03:30:0303:29:0205-04-09Rotterdam
2060Jeroen van Beek63Hooglanderveen03:30:1903:29:0214-06-09Amersfoort
2061Raymond Aussems64Bunde03:30:2503:29:0205-04-09Rotterdam
2062LÌ©on Jansen60Amsterdam03:31:5303:29:0205-04-09Rotterdam
2063Hans Andringa66Impala03:32:1503:29:0205-04-09Rotterdam
2064Ingmar Bebelaar70Den Helder03:29:0303:29:0313-12-09Spijkenisse
2065Jerry van der Hulst68Leiden Road Runners03:29:0403:29:0417-05-09Leiden
2066Ad Peltenburg50RRZ03:29:0903:29:0408-11-09Terschelling-West
2067Arjan Nieborg80HengeloMPM03:29:1403:29:0420-09-09Berlijn (GER)
2068Frank van den Brand69Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6703:29:1803:29:0411-10-09Eindhoven
2069Hans Kam67Hoensbroek03:30:5803:29:0405-04-09Rotterdam
2070Rob Verhaar65Nieuwkoop03:29:3503:29:0508-11-09Terschelling-West
2071Maarten Verberkt64Boxmeer03:33:5503:29:0618-10-09Amsterdam
2072Henk vanåÊderåÊPoel54Westkapelle03:33:2803:29:0705-04-09Rotterdam
2073Nico Meeuwenoord65LeiderdorpLeiden Road Runners03:29:0803:29:0817-05-09Leiden
2074Pascal Valentijn76Ter Aar03:29:0803:29:0813-12-09Spijkenisse
2075Sander Sprong61Woerden03:33:2803:29:0818-10-09Amsterdam
2076Peter Giesberts49Mook03:29:4603:29:1008-11-09Terschelling-West
2077Onno van Gils72Wormer03:30:2203:29:1018-10-09Amsterdam
2078Elmar van Deijck70Loon op Zand03:29:3303:29:1226-04-09Antwerpen (BEL)
2079Piet Scholten56Leeuwarden03:30:0003:29:1218-10-09Amsterdam
2080Jos deåÊVries54OSS-VOLO03:30:3303:29:1205-04-09Rotterdam
2081Paul van Tellingen58Zwolle03:33:4103:29:1318-10-09Amsterdam
2082Jaap Groeneveld52Apeldoorn03:29:2503:29:1426-04-09Enschede
2083Jetse Stoorvogel65Wageningen03:30:0803:29:1408-11-09Terschelling-West
2084Jeroen Klink70Bruinisse03:30:1303:29:1418-10-09Amsterdam
2085Evert Bijl67Pijnacker03:30:1403:29:1401-02-09Apeldoorn
2086Han de Hair62Joure03:30:5203:29:1418-10-09Amsterdam
2087Anil Gonesh72's-Gravenhage03:31:4003:29:1405-04-09Rotterdam
2088Tein Somers77Eindhoven03:29:4003:29:1611-10-09Eindhoven
2089Yves Keller79Bergen op Zoom03:30:5703:29:1605-04-09Rotterdam
2090Tom Nijland71Borculo03:30:1803:29:1705-04-09Rotterdam
2091Henk van Eldik60Leeuwarden03:29:4003:29:1807-06-09Leeuwarden
2092Hans Poort59Culemborg03:29:5403:29:1811-10-09Eindhoven
2093Marcel Oosterhuis79Wanneperveen03:32:4103:29:1805-04-09Rotterdam
2094Peter Nieuwlaats64Putte03:29:1903:29:1909-05-09Gilze
2095Mark Tamminga64Amstelveen03:29:1903:29:1901-11-09New York (USA)
2096Rob Michilsen61PAC03:31:0903:29:1920-09-09Berlijn (GER)
2097Marcel de Jong66MonnickendamAV Monnickendam03:29:2203:29:2006-06-09Monnickendam
2098Gerrit Hamersveld52Nunspeet03:29:3503:29:2014-06-09Amersfoort
2099Harald Mikkers73s Gravenhage03:29:3003:29:2125-10-09Etten-Leur
2100Paul de Wit62GAC Hilversum03:29:3103:29:2101-02-09Apeldoorn
2101Peter Voskuijl60Zwijndrecht03:30:5803:29:2105-04-09Rotterdam
2102Marcel Zeelen66Steijl03:29:5303:29:2226-04-09Enschede
2103Peter Urlings64Bemelen03:32:3403:29:2218-10-09Amsterdam
2104Danny Megens73Beek en Donk03:30:0803:29:2311-10-09Eindhoven
2105Maarten Sauter80's-Gravenhage03:32:3803:29:2305-04-09Rotterdam
2106Antonio Centeno Gomez61Koog aan de Zaan03:29:2403:29:2401-11-09New York (USA)
2107Frans vanåÊderåÊVelde61TollebeekNOP03:30:2303:29:2405-04-09Rotterdam
2108Eric Kempeners59Ede Gld03:31:2203:29:2405-04-09Rotterdam
2109Tobias Holling79's-Gravenhage03:32:3803:29:2405-04-09Rotterdam
2110Johannes vanåÊVuren82Buren Gld03:32:5303:29:2405-04-09Rotterdam
2111Jan Mol54IJmuiden03:33:3303:29:2418-10-09Amsterdam
2112Alexander Spaans70Zoetermeer03:29:3603:29:2511-10-09Eindhoven
2113Jan Mens59AmstelveenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:29:2603:29:2601-11-09New York (USA)
2114Johannes Vis81Amsterdam03:29:2603:29:2601-11-09New York (USA)
2115Jos Roest64Hoogland03:29:5403:29:2714-06-09Amersfoort
2116Thomas Dessing65Nijmegen03:29:3203:29:2810-05-09Nijmegen
2117Sjaak Verberkmoes51Wijk bij Duurstede03:29:2903:29:2916-05-09Terneuzen
2118Geert Diederen77Maastricht03:30:2703:29:2914-06-09Amersfoort
2119Wilco Witte63Triathlon03:30:2103:29:3014-06-09Amersfoort
2120Fred van der Meerm45Roelofarendsveen03:30:4303:29:3018-10-09Amsterdam
2121P.C. Blommers70Hilvarenbeek03:29:3103:29:3116-05-09Terneuzen
2122Tiny Raijmakers46De Keien03:31:0803:29:3105-04-09Rotterdam
2123Paul van der Nat78AmsterdamPhanos03:29:3203:29:3201-11-09New York (USA)
2124Guus Koelman50Loopgroep PK03:29:4303:29:3205-04-09Rotterdam
2125Jos vanåÊDorp59De Lier03:30:5103:29:3205-04-09Rotterdam
2126Kees Denneman57AV Castricum03:29:3403:29:3330-05-09Klazienaveen
2127Jan Buddingh41HilversumGAC Hilversum03:29:4503:29:3318-10-09Amsterdam
2128Leon Mooren65MeterikDe Peelrunners03:29:5503:29:3326-04-09Enschede
2129LÌ©on teråÊHart75Vleuten03:31:2603:29:3305-04-09Rotterdam
2130Christiaan VanåÊdeåÊBrui78Bergen Nh03:32:3003:29:3405-04-09Rotterdam
2131Freddy Dekker63Lichtenvoorde03:29:3803:29:3514-06-09Amersfoort
2132Thomas Donders82Eindhoven03:30:4603:29:3505-04-09Rotterdam
2133John Pluis64Caesar03:31:0003:29:3505-04-09Rotterdam
2134Paul vanåÊderåÊHorst65Cifla03:31:0103:29:3505-04-09Rotterdam
2135Gerard Dijksman71Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:31:1103:29:3505-04-09Rotterdam
2136Enrico Tessore71Waalwijk03:31:2203:29:3505-04-09Rotterdam
2137Flip van 't Riet60Gamerwolde03:29:4703:29:3617-05-09Hoorn
2138Gerard vanåÊTol51SC Reeuwijk03:30:1803:29:3605-04-09Rotterdam
2139Nick Wieland73Axel03:29:3703:29:3716-05-09Terneuzen
2140Oscar Mathijssen60Tiel03:30:2403:29:3718-10-09Amsterdam
2141Jelle Bolte63RotterdamPAC03:30:2703:29:3705-04-09Rotterdam
2142Micha Peters69Vinkeveen03:30:3903:29:3718-10-09Amsterdam
2143Nico Kaptein69Clytoneus03:31:2103:29:3705-04-09Rotterdam
2144Marco Stricker67DEM03:33:5103:29:3705-04-09Rotterdam
2145Gerard de Kleijn50Amersfoort03:30:1403:29:3814-06-09Amersfoort
2146Jan Timmerman59Spurt '8803:29:4803:29:3913-05-09Utrecht
2147Roelof Koster75Amsterdam03:32:3003:29:3901-03-09Barcelona (ESP)
2148Bart van Linder71Oostelbeers03:34:1303:29:4016-01-09Dubai (UAE)
2149Charles Diederen55Unitas03:30:0203:29:4104-10-09Keulen (GER)
2150Louis Oortman59Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:30:1903:29:4120-09-09Berlijn (GER)
2151Roel Leduc73Heel03:30:5703:29:4105-04-09Rotterdam
2152David SmitzmsenOosterhout Nb03:30:5703:29:4118-10-09Amsterdam
2153Ludwig van Waterschoot60Heikant03:29:4403:29:4416-05-09Terneuzen
2154Hugo Zonneveld79Utrecht03:30:1903:29:4405-04-09Rotterdam
2155Dimitri Ravensbergen68GrouLionitas03:29:4503:29:4501-11-09New York (USA)
2156Ard Hordijk67Rhoon03:36:3003:29:4518-10-09Amsterdam
2157Nico van Noort58AV Aalsmeer03:29:4603:29:4628-11-09Zwolle
2158Mattijn Venhuizen86ZoetermeerRotterdam Atletiek03:29:5103:29:4618-10-09Amsterdam
2159John van der Laan67Nieuwkoop03:29:5503:29:4611-10-09Eindhoven
2160Jacco vanåÊHaveren63Ede GldClimax03:32:4303:29:4605-04-09Rotterdam
2161Ren̩ Overdevest54RijnsaterwoudeAAV '3603:29:4803:29:4801-11-09New York (USA)
2162Andr̩ Reins65Goes03:31:4303:29:4805-04-09Rotterdam
2163Jan van den Braak63Barneveld03:31:1703:29:4920-09-09Berlijn (GER)
2164Dirk Nijmeijer70Winterswijk03:31:5703:29:4918-10-09Amsterdam
2165Gilles Geschiere69Meliskerke03:29:5003:29:5016-05-09Terneuzen
2166Edo Visser62Rotterdam03:30:1703:29:5005-04-09Rotterdam
2167Jorrin Regter81Rotterdam03:32:1503:29:5105-04-09Rotterdam
2168Rick Houtenbos65Warmenhuizen03:33:2203:29:5218-10-09Amsterdam
2169Michel Luk75AV '4003:30:5303:29:5305-04-09Rotterdam
2170Eric Peijnenborg77Oisterwijk03:31:1003:29:5411-10-09Eindhoven
2171Robert Vink52ZevenhuizenAV Gouda03:30:2803:29:5503-10-09Brussel (BEL)
2172Mark Gordijn64Nootdorp03:31:1203:29:5505-04-09Rotterdam
2173Niels Kerdel86Hellevoetsluis03:32:0203:29:5505-04-09Rotterdam
2174Ton Suykerland60NSL03:29:5603:29:5617-05-09Leiden
2175Karel Leeuwangh39Fortuna03:29:5603:29:5613-12-09Spijkenisse
2176Simon Smidt68AssenAAC '6103:30:5403:29:5620-09-09Berlijn (GER)
2177Evert Woutersen55Almere03:36:1303:29:5618-10-09Amsterdam
2178Erik van Hal65Den Hoorn Zh03:29:5703:29:5726-04-09Londen (GBR)
2179Leo Dalebout59Gapinge03:29:5703:29:5716-05-09Terneuzen
2180Michael Wessels7503:29:5703:29:5701-11-09New York (USA)
2181Ronald van Ingen64AV '3403:30:0103:29:5708-11-09Terschelling-West
2182Hans Kardol72s Gravenhage03:31:5203:29:5718-10-09Amsterdam
2183Job Roggeveen79Purmerend03:34:2603:29:5718-10-09Amsterdam
2184Auke Bos54Ede Gld03:30:4303:29:5805-04-09Rotterdam
2185Eddy van der Geest68Heemskerk03:32:4803:29:5818-10-09Amsterdam
2186Guus Hageman56Loopgroep Hoorn03:30:0003:29:5917-05-09Hoorn
2187Johan van den Burg64Leiden Road Runners03:30:1603:29:5914-06-09Amersfoort
2188Dirk van Oorschot62Loosbroek03:30:0003:30:0001-11-09New York (USA)