Ad
< terug

marathon mannen 2008

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsVerenigingBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
160Daniel Klein-Rot80HaaksbergenMPM02:50:2202:49:4028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
161Rob Mellegers66EindhovenPSV02:49:5002:49:4712-10-08Eindhoven
162Arco CooimanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Capelle aan den IJsselVeteranen Nederland02:49:5702:49:5013-04-08Rotterdam
163Martin Weikamp67Rijswijk Zh02:49:5502:49:5502-11-08New York (USA)
164Robert BoersmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68PurmerendNEA VolhardingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:50:0302:49:5913-04-08Rotterdam
165Kosta Poltavets62HeerenveenAV '5502:50:0702:50:0414-06-08Raerd
166Ron Fens63Eygelshoven02:50:0802:50:0626-10-08Etten-Leur
167Leo JansenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:50:1202:50:0712-10-08Eindhoven
168Bj̦rn Geerdink70MPM02:50:1902:50:1328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
169Marco Jong69BovenkarspelSAV02:50:1702:50:1418-05-08Hoorn
170Berry SnoerenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76TilburgTilburg Road RunnersåÊ02:50:1902:50:1512-10-08Eindhoven
171Peter van Ooijenm40Malden02:50:2102:50:1728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
172Rob Bijl65VeenendaalLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:50:3802:50:3112-10-08Eindhoven
173George van Gorkum51RozendaalNijmegen Atletiek02:50:3502:50:3212-10-08Eindhoven
174Andre KorpelshoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72KatwijkRijnsoeveråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:50:5002:50:3813-04-08Rotterdam
175Wouter van WindenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊHaag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:51:0002:50:3813-04-08Rotterdam
176Pieter KlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79MiddelharnisFlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:50:4702:50:4513-04-08Rotterdam
177Elmer Spoelstra79EdeLoopgroep PK02:50:5802:50:5621-09-08Groningen
178Frans Be Tjoen Swan43AmsterdamHardloopclub Amsterdam02:53:0102:51:0212-10-08Eindhoven
179Maurits HeikoopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72MoordrechtLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:51:0802:51:0513-04-08Rotterdam
180Rene de LangeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:51:2502:51:1319-10-08Amsterdam
181Patrick Kuijken75HarderwijkAthlosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:51:2002:51:1627-04-08Enschede
182Han Wolsing65AmersfoortTriathlon02:51:3102:51:2128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
183Jan Albert Veenema74BolswardHorror02:51:3602:51:3314-06-08Raerd
184Imro Simmelink63LeidenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊLeiden Atletiek02:51:3402:51:3413-04-08Londen (GBR)
185Jean Paul Haaksman65HoutenPijnenburg02:51:5902:51:4119-10-08Amsterdam
186Bas PieterseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60ZeewoldeAV ZeewoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:51:4802:51:4313-04-08Rotterdam
187Dikkie de Vries63EestrumImpala02:51:4602:51:4502-11-08Terschelling
188Rombout Breedveld67AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:51:4802:51:4603-02-08Apeldoorn
189Guido van OlffenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69BorneåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:51:4902:51:4813-04-08Rotterdam
190Jaap Fl̦tman64Purmerend02:51:5602:51:5028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
191Sander HeesenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74AmsterdamAtosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:52:0102:51:5313-04-08Rotterdam
192Remy Vasseur81VlissingenDynamica02:52:0002:51:5504-10-08Zoutelande
193Tiedo Tinga73BolswardFriesland02:52:0602:52:0214-06-08Raerd
194Henk Molenhuis54Loopservice.nl02:52:1502:52:1027-04-08Enschede
195Jos Alberink61De Lutte02:52:3202:52:1028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
196Barry BronsemaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75GroningenLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:52:2202:52:1213-04-08Rotterdam
197Jan de WildeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57NisseAV '56åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:52:1502:52:1413-04-08Rotterdam
198Johan Matthijsse63AlmereLoopgroep PK02:52:2202:52:1624-03-08Utrecht
199Maurice Winterman67ApeldoornVeluwe02:52:1802:52:1812-10-08Maranello (ITA)
200Richard Pennink67UtrechtHellas02:52:3002:52:2624-03-08Utrecht
201Fred de Jongste68Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:52:3302:52:3018-05-08Hoorn
202Marcel FlintermanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63NaaldwijkOlympus '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:52:4002:52:3813-04-08Rotterdam
203Fons de Bie63SittardUnitas02:52:4102:52:3812-10-08Eindhoven
204Karel-Jan LensenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ82AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:52:4602:52:4013-04-08Rotterdam
205Marco Tramontina68EindhovenPSV02:52:5002:52:4712-10-08Eindhoven
206Harry RutgersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56GroningenLoopgroep BedumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:52:5702:52:4913-04-08Rotterdam
207Ferry ten Hove64SpijkenisseSpark02:52:5002:52:5007-12-08Spijkenisse
208Martin VerveeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67Hendrik Ido AmbachtåÊåÊ02:52:5502:52:5507-12-08Spijkenisse
209Immanuel van Essel7002:52:5602:52:5602-11-08New York (USA)
210Willem Houg54DordrechtParthenon02:53:0002:53:0014-09-08Ieper (BEL)
211Harry Wiersma72MarrumFriesland02:53:1002:53:0714-06-08Raerd
212Bert Schalkwijk48AV Monnickendam02:53:1002:53:1007-12-08Lissabon (POR)
213Erwin Loots74De Koplopers02:53:1902:53:1103-02-08Apeldoorn
214Emile Dercksen77Harderwijk02:53:2202:53:1127-04-08Enschede
215Paul WoltersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64DelftWaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:53:2502:53:1613-04-08Rotterdam
216Alex van Tilburg71Spado02:53:2302:53:2012-10-08Eindhoven
217Sander RiebroekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74BussumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:53:3002:53:2213-04-08Rotterdam
218Gert-Jan HazeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74Driebergen-RijsenburgLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:53:3102:53:2213-04-08Rotterdam
219Frans Woerden70MijdrechtDe Veenlopers02:53:2802:53:2512-10-08Eindhoven
220Ruud de VetteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58HellevoetsluisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊVeteranen Nederland02:53:3602:53:2813-04-08Rotterdam
221Gert Brienne68Medemblik02:53:3302:53:2918-05-08Hoorn
222Marcel Peschier74Noordwijkerhout02:53:3602:53:2919-10-08Amsterdam
223Wil Boudewijns61EerselDES02:53:3802:53:3512-10-08Eindhoven
224Ron HuizeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60SpijkenisseLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:53:4602:53:3913-04-08Rotterdam
225John de Rooij57VenraijLoopgroep PK02:53:4502:53:4003-02-08Apeldoorn
226Jan Cornelis56HoltenAV Holten02:53:4302:53:4322-11-08Zwolle
227Edwin RoeståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66AVVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:53:5502:53:4413-04-08Rotterdam
228Ruud KokåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56ApeldoornAV '34åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:53:4602:53:4513-04-08Rotterdam
229Martin Keulemans67Hilversum02:53:5902:53:4619-10-08Amsterdam
230Martin MartensåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71HulståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:54:1302:53:4613-04-08Rotterdam
231Adrie Boermans66Wergea02:53:5702:53:4914-06-08Raerd
232Math Roberts62SittardUnitas02:53:5402:53:5012-10-08Eindhoven
233Julien van Montfort77Landgraaf02:53:5202:53:5202-11-08New York (USA)
234Corn̩ van Oirschot70OisterwijkTilburg Road Runners02:53:5602:53:5602-11-08New York (USA)
235Jan Reichardt64NijkerkAV Nijkerk02:54:0902:54:0907-12-08Spijkenisse
236Sicco Roukema67Odijk02:54:1302:54:0914-06-08Raerd
237Marco van Dongen69BredaSprint02:54:1502:54:1112-10-08Eindhoven
238Ivo de Bruynm40Heikant02:54:1802:54:1319-10-08Amsterdam
239Manuel JosÌ©57UtrechtU-TrackåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:55:3502:54:1513-04-08Rotterdam
240Wannie Friderichs72AlmereAlmere '8102:54:1802:54:1603-02-08Apeldoorn
241Iwan Theunissen72LandgraafSTB02:54:2102:54:1814-09-08Meerssen
242John JanssenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57VenloVeteranen Nederland02:54:4702:54:2513-04-08Rotterdam
243Rinus Witte62MiddelburgDynamica ADSV02:54:4402:54:3227-10-08Dublin (IRL)
244Marko Koers72Nijmegen02:54:3802:54:3428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
245Gerwin Vos73Ter Aar02:54:5002:54:3619-10-08Amsterdam
246Bob Keuzekamp63IJmuidenSuomi02:55:0202:54:3719-10-08Amsterdam
247Chris Wouters54OudenboschTHOR02:54:4302:54:3812-10-08Eindhoven
248Jan Bruning64OdijkFit02:54:4902:54:3928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
249Henry SunderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64AV '40åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:54:4402:54:4113-04-08Rotterdam
250Sander van den Hoogen74Nijmegent Haasje02:54:5102:54:4428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
251Stefan ZevenbergåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68AssenAAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:55:0102:54:4713-04-08Rotterdam
252Sjaco Joziasse70Dynamica02:54:5602:54:5127-04-08Enschede
253Job van de WaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63s-GravenhageHaag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:54:5702:54:5213-04-08Rotterdam
254Patrick Vervaet72Sint JansteenRK HAV02:55:0702:55:0024-03-08Utrecht
255Ralph Apeldoorn76BeverwijkDEM02:55:0802:55:0802-11-08New York (USA)
256Theo van Welie57RossumOSS-VOLO02:55:1502:55:0824-03-08Utrecht
257Peter Rolink59Erica02:55:1502:55:0919-10-08Mallorca (ESP)
258Jos BruensåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64HuissenVeteranen Nederland02:55:3002:55:1013-04-08Rotterdam
259Detmar Roessink75EnschedeTION02:55:1102:55:1127-04-08Enschede
260Nico Vlaar56PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:56:0402:55:1728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
261Dirk Londema80Arnhem02:55:2602:55:1914-06-08Raerd
262Cor van BaaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61HoofddorpHaarlemmermeeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:55:2902:55:2113-04-08Rotterdam
263Ton Peeters64OirschotAV Oirschot02:55:3602:55:2120-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
264Wout Mensink61NunspeetRunning200002:55:3202:55:2312-10-08Eindhoven
265Rober Stroet69WervershoofSAV02:55:2802:55:2524-03-08Utrecht
266Martin van AlståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62HuissenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:55:4602:55:2613-04-08Rotterdam
267Robin Hofland67VlissingenDynamica02:55:4302:55:3027-10-08Dublin (IRL)
268Paul Saba66HeemskerkDEM02:56:0402:55:3319-10-08Amsterdam
269Thomas van der Wal73Klazienaveen02:55:3902:55:3731-05-08Klazienaveen
270Mark de BoeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊEnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:55:4802:55:4807-12-08Spijkenisse
271Jeroen Plevier70HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:56:0802:55:5128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
272Vincent Oude Ophuis62NoordwijkerhoutNSLåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:56:0602:55:5412-10-08Eindhoven
273Eelco Hoogeveen70BlijaFriesland02:55:5602:55:5615-11-08Leens
274Bart RekeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:0702:55:5613-04-08Rotterdam
275Theo Haast6702:55:5802:55:5802-11-08New York (USA)
276Frans Roelofs65ZeelandPrins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:56:0302:55:5804-10-08Zoutelande
277Marcel Gierman74Zevenaar02:56:0102:56:0019-10-08Amsterdam
278Ingmar Knobbe79Haarlem02:56:0702:56:0319-10-08Amsterdam
279Rudy Brinkman57Triade02:56:5502:56:0428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
280Herman Pieter Prangsma71OtterloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:56:2802:56:0613-04-08Rotterdam
281Bob van der Weg68OuwsterhauleAV '5502:56:1702:56:1314-06-08Raerd
282Peter ter Burg63Noordkop02:56:1702:56:1618-05-08Hoorn
283Joan School74VeldhovenGVAC02:57:5402:56:2028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
284Dennis van Bakel71HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer02:56:2202:56:2107-09-08Hoofddorp
285Tom Groot78HeerhugowaardFlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:56:2702:56:2312-10-08Eindhoven
286Kees LambooåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66HoornNEA VolhardingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:56:5102:56:2513-04-08Rotterdam
287Han Hoegen63Montainille (FRA)02:56:3002:56:2911-05-08Arnhem
288Dennis van BerkelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64RoelofarendsveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPlantaris02:56:3402:56:2913-04-08Rotterdam
289Hans Geltink59HengeloLAAC Twente02:56:4002:56:2912-10-08Eindhoven
290Friedy de Jong62DongenAtledo02:56:3002:56:3022-11-08Zwolle
291Cees van Leenen66HeemskerkDEM02:56:5202:56:3319-10-08Amsterdam
292Coen van de Luytgaarden61SchagenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:56:5302:56:3513-04-08Rotterdam
293Bart-Jan van Duuren79Hengelo OvMPM02:58:2202:56:3628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
294Bart EveleensåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66AmstelveenStartbaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:1602:56:4013-04-08Rotterdam
295AndrÌ© MelissantåÊåÊ72SommelsdijkFlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:56:5502:56:4413-04-08Rotterdam
296Rudolf Jansen6202:56:4602:56:4602-11-08New York (USA)
297Remco Metselaar69AalsmeerAV Aalsmeer02:56:5002:56:4824-03-08Utrecht
298Joop Vriend67EnschedeLAAC Twente02:57:0002:56:4912-10-08Eindhoven
299Sjaak Betjes68KrommenieLycurgus02:56:5302:56:5012-10-08Eindhoven
300Mark WilsonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:2402:56:5113-04-08Rotterdam
301Dirk de Vries63Impala02:56:5502:56:5214-06-08Raerd
302Peter Bosgoed66SpanbroekARO '8802:56:5902:56:5618-05-08Hoorn
303Tonnie Kaspers63MarkeloLoopgroep PK02:57:0002:56:5627-04-08Enschede
304Ralf Ringenaldus76AssenAAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:0202:56:5721-09-08Groningen
305Sebastiaan Heikoop69ZierikzeeDelta Sport02:57:5402:56:5919-10-08Amsterdam
306Klaas-jan Elzinga67LandsmeerFriesland02:57:1402:57:0319-10-08Amsterdam
307Paul van Haaren74AmsterdamTTW02:57:0702:57:0602-11-08Terschelling
308Michel Besseling74AmersfoortTriathlon02:57:1302:57:0912-10-08Eindhoven
309Bart van SlounåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70HilversumLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:4702:57:1013-04-08Rotterdam
310Robert van der Werff75UtrechtHellas02:57:1602:57:1224-03-08Utrecht
311Rob Riksen63NuthSTB02:57:1702:57:1224-03-08Utrecht
312Theo TrooståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66HellevoetsluisVoorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:1902:57:1213-04-08Rotterdam
313Jeroen van de Calseijde69LeusdenTriathlon02:57:1502:57:1302-11-08Terschelling
314Ren̩ van Ravenzwaaij63AmsterdamPhanos02:57:1802:57:1319-10-08Amsterdam
315Andries van der WalåÊåÊåÊ64Velp GldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:3802:57:1413-04-08Rotterdam
316Harm van Bruggen57Hazerswoude DorpVeteranen Nederland02:57:1602:57:1618-05-08Leiden
317Gerard LugtenbergåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63HeinoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:57:1702:57:1613-04-08Rotterdam
318Gerard de LangeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65MaassluisWaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:2702:57:1613-04-08Rotterdam
319Cocky de BrouweråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67HilvarenbeekAchil '87åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:2502:57:2112-10-08Eindhoven
320Henk DerksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊVeteranen Nederland02:57:2602:57:2119-10-08Amsterdam
321Nils van ElzelingenåÊåÊåÊ65ApeldoornVeluweåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:2802:57:2112-10-08Eindhoven
322Theo HaverkampåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58ZwolleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:57:2402:57:2213-04-08Rotterdam
323Krijn Kroezen69LelystadSpirit02:57:2502:57:2307-09-08Hoofddorp
324Maarten HendriksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78MaldenNSAV 't HaasjeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:4102:57:2313-04-08Rotterdam
325Hans BerendsenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67HeenvlietLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:3202:57:2813-04-08Rotterdam
326Bart Mulders52BeugenCifla02:57:3602:57:2912-10-08Eindhoven
327John Beerendonk61Loosdrecht02:57:4202:57:3019-10-08Amsterdam
328Maurice van der Velden74EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:5502:57:3213-04-08Rotterdam
329Eelco SalverdaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:4102:57:3419-10-08Amsterdam
330Daan Ooievaar59Rotterdam Atletiek02:58:2202:57:3828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
331Rutger KrameråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76s-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊHaag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:5402:57:3913-04-08Rotterdam
332Aalbert Mintjes68PassaatåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:0102:57:4028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
333Jaap Vink76Utrecht02:58:2402:57:4228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
334Louran van Keulen68LoosdrechtGAC Hilversum02:57:4702:57:4312-10-08Chicago (USA)
335Paul de Boer66BloemendaalKAV Holland02:57:5202:57:4312-10-08Eindhoven
336Theo van Buren67Leiden02:57:5602:57:4319-10-08Amsterdam
337Alex GijsbersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60BerghemOss '78åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:4502:57:4513-04-08Rotterdam
338Joost Fortkamp78Hengelo OvMPM02:59:3702:57:4628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
339Henk GuiseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64RoosendaalTHORåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:57:4802:57:4713-04-08Rotterdam
340Kees van BlooisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland02:57:5302:57:4813-04-08Rotterdam
341Go Ruiter61EnschedeTION02:57:5902:57:5112-10-08Eindhoven
342Erik Kuijer73RuinerwoldLoopservice.nl02:57:5302:57:5231-05-08Klazienaveen
343Nico Peeters55Geulle02:58:5102:57:5312-10-08Eindhoven
344Ton van BeekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60TilburgTilburg Road RunnersåÊ02:58:0602:57:5413-04-08Rotterdam
345Gerard Vliegenthart60LandsmeerAtos02:58:2102:57:5519-10-08Amsterdam
346Aart HendriksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:2502:57:5613-04-08Rotterdam
347Michiel van Dijk68VreelandGAC02:57:5902:57:5724-03-08Utrecht
348Marc Riemens69MiddelburgDynamica02:58:0102:57:5804-10-08Zoutelande
349Joan Simon Artigas71GoirleLoopgroep Goirle02:58:0302:57:5802-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
350Jeroen BrinkhoffåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72AmsterdamDutch Gay & Lesbian02:58:2602:57:5928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
351Eddy Doorschodt65s GravenhageHaag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:0602:58:0507-09-08Hoofddorp
352Peter de Schipper78Utrecht02:58:2002:58:0602-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
353Michel Vergeest73Amsterdam02:58:2502:58:0619-10-08Amsterdam
354Wouter Zondervan67Amersfoort02:58:2502:58:0828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
355Frans LoyenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57MaastrichtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:2802:58:0813-04-08Rotterdam
356Jan van de NobelenåÊåÊåÊåÊ56ArkelTyphoonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:1502:58:1013-04-08Rotterdam
357Gerard Hesselmans59VollenhoveNOP02:58:1602:58:1114-06-08Raerd
358Ben GroenewegenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53Olympus '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:1202:58:1213-04-08Rotterdam
359Jeroen Geerling67RijssenAV Rijssen02:58:2402:58:1319-10-08Amsterdam
360Mark Moeskops64ReuselAVR '6902:58:2202:58:1512-10-08Eindhoven
361Wim Helmink59Winterswijk MeddoArcheus02:58:2202:58:1624-03-08Utrecht
362Karel LokhorståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66ElburgDe GemzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:1202:58:1713-04-08Rotterdam
363Alexander Maarschalk65Heemstede03:00:1102:58:1819-10-08Amsterdam
364Bas van der Ree76SonPSV02:58:3702:58:1912-10-08Eindhoven
365John Sloot69LeeuwardenFriesland02:58:2702:58:2014-06-08Raerd
366Mark Huisman72SchijndelLoopgroep Wijbosch02:58:2402:58:2207-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
367Rob van AsperenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70De BiltHellasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:5202:58:2428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
368Antonio Iniguez Macineiras53ArnhemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:2902:58:2513-04-08Rotterdam
369Rene Doff76s Hertogenbosch02:58:4202:58:2519-10-08Amsterdam
370Bram van Baar78Alkmaar02:58:5702:58:2624-03-08Utrecht
371Jan Tommassen52Loopgroep PK02:58:3202:58:2724-03-08Utrecht
372Jappie Doller65AppelschaFriesland02:58:3102:58:3119-07-08Diever
373AndrÌ© van de Bruinhorst77Ede GldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:3702:58:3213-04-08Rotterdam
374Marcel Lucassen60HengeloLAAC Twente02:58:4202:58:3212-10-08Eindhoven
375Bart in 't Velt78Utrecht02:58:3302:58:3302-11-08New York (USA)
376Wienny Kersten57UbbergenCifla02:58:3502:58:3412-10-08Essen (GER)
377Jan Broeders62Molenschot02:58:3602:58:3426-10-08Etten-Leur
378Teun van de VenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81SV SportluståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:3802:58:3413-04-08Rotterdam
379Bertil van NunenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62HellevoetsluisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊSparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:4302:58:3913-04-08Rotterdam
380Arnoud Mather81s Hertogenbosch02:58:4502:58:3924-03-08Utrecht
381Harry KamphuisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62Achilles-TopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:4102:58:4012-10-08Essen (GER)
382Rob Zondervan56CastricumAV Castricum02:59:4402:58:4028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
383Menno van Bruggen71Lunteren02:58:4102:58:4106-12-08Diever
384Jeroen GelinckåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73EibergenASVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:0202:58:4113-04-08Rotterdam
385Rein DerksenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63DidamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:58:5102:58:4213-04-08Rotterdam
386Gerrit Heusinkveld70Soest02:58:4302:58:4302-11-08New York (USA)
387Jeroen Auener56Veteranen Nederland02:58:5202:58:4512-10-08Eindhoven
388Jeroen Loskamp68GlaneIphitos02:58:5302:58:4827-04-08Enschede
389Hans Koier67EnschedeMPM02:59:4002:58:5228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
390Frank van der WantåÊåÊåÊåÊ73MiddelburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:0002:58:5313-04-08Rotterdam
391Hans Roodzant60Hilversum02:58:5602:58:5424-03-08Utrecht
392Stefan de Laat83DiessenTilburg Road Runners02:58:5902:58:5512-10-08Eindhoven
393Andy Roodenburg71RotterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:58:5602:58:5618-05-08Leiden
394Michiel Snuverink82EnschedeTION02:58:5702:58:5602-11-08Terschelling
395Marco van Nek68PurmerendLoopgroep PK02:59:2602:58:5719-10-08Amsterdam
396Vincent Verboven70s Hertogenbosch02:59:1502:59:0028-09-08Oslo (NOR)
397Henk Waebers64Ter ApelRunners Stadskanaal02:59:0602:59:0121-09-08Groningen
398Mark van Egteren84ApeldoornAV '3402:59:2802:59:0202-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
399Sieds Wiersma62DrachtenImpala02:59:1002:59:0514-06-08Raerd
400Raymond FeronåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69BeekCaesaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:2302:59:0513-04-08Rotterdam
401Wim Elshout51HillegomVeteranen Nederland02:59:0902:59:0618-05-08Hoorn
402Kees VerplankeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55BredaSprintåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:00:0302:59:0613-04-08Rotterdam
403Lex FrentzåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61ApeldoornAV '34åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:1902:59:0713-04-08Rotterdam
404Willem van KlinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60LisserbroekDe SpartaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:2002:59:0713-04-08Rotterdam
405Alfred van PeltåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68VlaardingenFortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:0902:59:0813-04-08Rotterdam
406Paul Oude VrielinkåÊåÊåÊåÊ63RodenGroningen AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ02:59:3602:59:1013-04-08Rotterdam
407Quinten van KatwijkåÊåÊåÊ71Den BurgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:3802:59:1013-04-08Rotterdam
408Chris BezemeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Krimpen ad LekVeteranen Nederland02:59:2802:59:1113-04-08Rotterdam
409Anne Wiersma74Climax02:59:2702:59:1221-09-08Groningen
410Ad van den BerkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64OisterwijkTilburg Road RunnersåÊ02:59:1802:59:1513-04-08Rotterdam
411Richard OerlemansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67BredaSC ReeuwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:3802:59:1613-04-08Rotterdam
412Hascar van Rijn71Nijmegen02:59:5102:59:1612-10-08Eindhoven
413Karst Altena73ApeldoornAV '3402:59:2402:59:2203-02-08Apeldoorn
414Wim van den Heuvel63ZeistFit02:59:2602:59:2327-04-08Enschede
415Wim B TijssenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60UtrechtLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:2702:59:2318-05-08Hoorn
416Gert van der VindenåÊåÊåÊ64BiggekerkeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:3102:59:2313-04-08Rotterdam
417Jan Sijtsma60DenekampLAAC Twente02:59:2802:59:2427-04-08Enschede
418Johan Boom69Vriezenveen03:00:5302:59:2428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
419Ivor Hiltrop56Scherpenzeel Gld02:59:3102:59:2619-10-08Amsterdam
420Arno Hanssen72LandgraafSTB02:59:4502:59:2612-10-08Eindhoven
421Richard Kienstra70Dronrijp02:59:3602:59:2814-06-08Raerd
422Bram Bakker63Amsterdam02:59:3102:59:3003-02-08Apeldoorn
423Andrew Thomson61ZwollePEC 191002:59:3802:59:3124-03-08Utrecht
424Theo BoekemaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57ZwolleLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:59:3202:59:3222-11-08Zwolle
425Mike VrolijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69s-GravenhageHaag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:5202:59:3213-04-08Rotterdam
426Hans Brankaert62TilburgTilburg Road Runners02:59:3502:59:3502-11-08New York (USA)
427Dennis Kaspori72RotterdamPAC02:59:5402:59:3519-10-08Amsterdam
428Kees Rootjes56HeilooAV Castricum02:59:3602:59:3613-04-08Londen (GBR)
429Wouter Buist77SoestLoopgroep PK02:59:4302:59:4019-10-08Amsterdam
430Robert RutjesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:59:4502:59:4518-05-08Leiden
431Willie Kiewiet57MantgumLionitas02:59:5302:59:4614-06-08Raerd
432Hans van Erck78DJA02:59:4902:59:4726-10-08Etten-Leur
433Hans van Urk52Lycurgus02:59:5102:59:4712-10-08Eindhoven
434Ronald WolthuisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61Veteranen Nederland03:03:0602:59:5013-04-08Rotterdam
435Alexandre LechatåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77VlaardingenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:00:5902:59:5213-04-08Rotterdam
436Roeland Bogers71Nijmegen03:00:1202:59:5312-10-08Eindhoven
437Marco Holterman61ZaandamAV Zaanland03:00:1202:59:5619-10-08Amsterdam
438Nico KluwenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54PapendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPassaatåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:00:4503:00:0328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
439Jan van Dommelen61HilvarenbeekAchil '8703:00:1803:00:0812-10-08Eindhoven
440Guido Koopmans76Sittard03:00:2703:00:2328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
441Kees Wouters62DES03:00:2903:00:2712-10-08Eindhoven
442Peter DijcksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56RijswijkHaag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:00:3303:00:2913-04-08Rotterdam
443Thimo Jansenm35Amsterdam03:00:4603:00:3019-10-08Amsterdam
444Willem van der KooijåÊåÊ56Berkel RodenrijsDe KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:00:4403:00:3413-04-08Rotterdam
445Dirk Jagersma54Friesland03:00:4903:00:4214-06-08Raerd
446Toon Abrahams59Achil '8703:00:4303:00:4322-11-08Zwolle
447Dennis Dijst67Scharendijke03:02:0503:00:4419-10-08Amsterdam
448Joris ReijndersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68HilversumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:00:5703:00:4613-04-08Rotterdam
449Mohamed ChrafihåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:00:5703:00:4613-04-08Rotterdam
450Danny van Wijk69HellevoetsluisPallas '9303:01:0103:00:4812-10-08Eindhoven
451Guus van Veen67WassenaarWZK Tri Team Wassenaar03:00:5003:00:5018-05-08Leiden
452Bruno Joppen52Nijmegen03:00:5303:00:5103-02-08Apeldoorn
453Remco VisseråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71BemmelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:00:5803:00:5213-04-08Rotterdam
454Robbert TinneveldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66's-GravenzandeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:01:2003:00:5713-04-08Rotterdam
455John JansenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Oude WeteringåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:00:5803:00:5813-09-08Roelofarendsv'n
456Christian van NiekerkåÊ71SonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:02:0203:00:5913-04-08Rotterdam
457Henry van der Spoel64AmsterdamPhanos03:01:2503:01:0119-10-08Amsterdam
458Alex Bergsma77AV '5503:01:0703:01:0214-06-08Raerd
459Hans HeijmansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69HeezeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:01:1103:01:0913-04-08Rotterdam
460Leon van Ravenstein69VenloAV Helden03:01:1503:01:1112-10-08Eindhoven
461Hans van Langen63s GravenhageSparta03:01:2203:01:1619-10-08Amsterdam
462Johan RomboutsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62ZundertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:01:4703:01:2212-10-08Eindhoven
463Frits TopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63ZwartebroekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:01:5603:01:2212-10-08Eindhoven
464Geu Siebenga47Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:01:3503:01:2428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
465Paul Jaspers65Bergen Nh03:01:2603:01:2602-11-08New York (USA)
466Huib de KwantåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51Krimpen aan de IJsselVeteranen Nederland03:01:5003:01:3213-04-08Rotterdam
467Marco Ottjes69OssenisseRK HAV03:01:4203:01:3524-03-08Utrecht
468Huib-Jan Imbens62Friesland03:01:4403:01:3714-06-08Raerd
469Derk Jan Somsen62AmstelveenStartbaan03:02:0803:01:4019-10-08Amsterdam
470Jan Jacobs59THOR03:01:4503:01:4112-10-08Eindhoven
471Theo den HerderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52AV '56åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:01:5303:01:4812-10-08Eindhoven
472Michiel van Well69UtrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊRunning Athletic Point03:02:0503:01:4819-10-08Amsterdam
473Ton BosgoedåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66BovenkarspelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:02:0703:01:4813-04-08Rotterdam
474Gertjan NijhoffåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74RotterdamPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:02:0203:01:5013-04-08Rotterdam
475Gerardus van den Bedemm4003:01:5303:01:5313-04-08Londen (GBR)
476Cor Vonk67AmsterdamPhanos03:02:1603:01:5519-10-08Amsterdam
477Marthel IJkelenstamåÊåÊåÊ71LeerdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:02:3603:01:5612-10-08Eindhoven
478Simon Luckett61KAV Holland03:02:0003:01:5702-11-08Terschelling
479Gerrie Dijkstra60OirschotGeneraal Michaelis03:02:2403:02:0820-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
480Pieter MeestersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Atletics03:02:1503:02:1012-10-08Eindhoven
481Rintje Bosma69Friesland03:02:2003:02:1412-10-08Eindhoven
482Ton RomeijnåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:02:3103:02:1413-04-08Rotterdam
483Gerrard BootåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:02:2303:02:1913-04-08Rotterdam
484Tom WerrelmannåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75RhoonEnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:02:4303:02:2113-04-08Rotterdam
485J̦rg Schuhmacher70Voorburg03:02:5103:02:2919-10-08Amsterdam
486Arjan van den Berg66DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊVeteranen Nederland03:02:3003:02:3018-05-08Leiden
487Michiel Haijtink69Amsterdam03:02:4903:02:3019-10-08Amsterdam
488Konrad Wiebenga69AmstelveenStartbaan03:02:5703:02:3019-10-08Amsterdam
489Friso Wolters76s Gravenhage03:02:3303:02:3202-11-08Terschelling
490Peter van Marrewijk63AV '4003:02:3603:02:3227-04-08Enschede
491Kees Elsinga57AV '2303:02:3903:02:3512-10-08Eindhoven
492Rink Post56LSV Invictus03:02:4003:02:3802-11-08Terschelling
493Wim Veldhuisen62Amsterdam03:02:5203:02:4019-10-08Amsterdam
494Heine van Maar69Zaltbommel03:02:4303:02:4103-02-08Apeldoorn
495Gerrie van Helmond70Spiridon03:02:4303:02:4302-11-08Terschelling
496Michel Bekker61Millingen a/d Rijn03:02:4403:02:4309-03-08Beek-Ubbergen
497Peter SabelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:02:4503:02:4313-04-08Rotterdam
498Simon WierdaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81BakhuizenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:05:1403:02:4413-04-08Rotterdam
499Erik van den Elsen62AV Wijchen03:02:4703:02:4526-10-08Etten-Leur
500Marcel de VetteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71Oud BeijerlandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:02:5503:02:4513-04-08Rotterdam
501Jan Evert Heeg57ZwollePEC 191003:02:4603:02:4622-11-08Zwolle
502Michel LukåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75DelftAV '40åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:02:5203:02:4613-04-08Rotterdam
503William KuijpersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69TilburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:03:0003:02:4713-04-08Rotterdam
504Bert Leusink69OldenzaalMPM03:04:3703:02:4728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
505John Hampsink52OldenzaalLAAC Twente03:04:2103:02:5328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
506Michael Nijland72Amsterdam03:04:0003:02:5419-10-08Amsterdam
507Rene van Strien70DongenAtledo03:04:5803:02:5628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
508Marius VlootmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63LeidschendamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:03:1603:02:5713-04-08Rotterdam
509Erik Goossen71Scheldesport03:03:0103:02:5902-11-08Terschelling
510Egid Neutelings59MeerssenTriatlon Maastricht03:03:2003:03:0314-09-08Meerssen
511Ralph LemstraåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74PuttershoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:03:1203:03:0513-04-08Rotterdam
512Marcel Derksen68Loenen GldVeluwe03:03:0603:03:0622-11-08Zwolle
513Addie Timmer52AmsterdamVeteranen Nederland03:03:1103:03:1118-05-08Leiden
514Wim van Dijke63VlissingenDynamica03:03:1803:03:1224-03-08Utrecht
515RenÌ© WijnenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Heusden gem Astent Jasper SportåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:03:1603:03:1513-04-08Rotterdam
516Ronnie Overgaauw85Zoutelande03:03:2103:03:1704-10-08Zoutelande
517Gerrie Boersma64Twijzel03:03:2903:03:2214-06-08Raerd
518Ronald Elenbaas72Amsterdam03:04:4503:03:2519-10-08Amsterdam
519Bernard Hilferink72Zelhem03:03:3103:03:2703-02-08Apeldoorn
520Evert Jan HeringaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79MarumGroningen AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ03:03:3703:03:2713-04-08Rotterdam
521Jos Elfring85Eindhoven03:04:3403:03:2812-10-08Eindhoven
522Willem de Boer77Exmorra03:03:4003:03:3514-06-08Raerd
523Michiel Noordanus63ArnhemCiko '6603:04:1603:03:3519-10-08Amsterdam
524Wim van RavenhorståÊåÊåÊåÊ51TriathlonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:03:4303:03:3912-10-08Eindhoven
525Pieter HoogenboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58OudehaskeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:03:5103:03:3914-06-08Raerd
526Johannes vd Veen57LionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:03:4403:03:4114-06-08Raerd
527Erwin de Mare64Houten03:03:4903:03:4424-03-08Utrecht
528Eduardo Villamor65Maastricht03:03:5603:03:4512-10-08Eindhoven
529Frederick Lathioor78Amsterdam03:03:5703:03:4719-10-08Amsterdam
530Bart Kleinm40Delft03:04:3703:03:4819-10-08Amsterdam
531Rutger Hartong78Amsterdam03:03:5803:03:4919-10-08Amsterdam
532Erik KeukensåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64HaastrechtLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:03:5603:03:5013-04-08Rotterdam
533Hans Donker61Utrecht03:04:4003:03:5219-10-08Amsterdam
534Joep Brinkers84ASV03:04:0103:03:5702-11-08Terschelling
535John Snijders74Stein Lb03:04:3003:04:0028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
536Rutger van Valderen80Utrecht03:04:0503:04:0203-02-08Apeldoorn
537Dennis Kuipers71Hoogland03:04:3003:04:0328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
538Hans Kooistra55VeenendaalVAV03:04:5103:04:0728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
539John HemmerleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61SpijkenisseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:04:1703:04:1013-04-08Rotterdam
540Saco Hemstra68WeidumFriesland03:04:1803:04:1014-06-08Raerd
541Edwin van StratenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73SpijkenisseLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:04:1103:04:1107-12-08Spijkenisse
542Irving FroklageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77BredaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:05:2903:04:1413-04-08Rotterdam
543Milo Hacquebard67AkerslootAV Castricum03:04:5103:04:1628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
544Theo van PamelenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57SpijkenisseSparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:04:1903:04:1907-12-08Spijkenisse
545Laurens de Man65Berkel-Enschot03:04:4003:04:2112-10-08Eindhoven
546Klaas Kroese68Horror03:04:2603:04:2214-06-08Raerd
547Peter van GilsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56RhoonEnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:04:3703:04:2513-04-08Rotterdam
548Rob van NoordtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64MonsterOlympus '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:04:2803:04:2613-04-08Rotterdam
549Harry Wijnja61AV '5503:04:3303:04:2714-06-08Raerd
550David G Smith57AmstelveenStartbaan03:04:5703:04:2919-10-08Amsterdam
551Andre Hermsen64OosterbeekHellas03:05:1103:04:3228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
552George Poel60DEM03:04:4203:04:3427-04-08Enschede
553Eduard MontanaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:05:2603:04:3413-04-08Rotterdam
554Bart Verhaar70Reusel03:04:3503:04:3521-09-08Hilvarenbeek
555Jan van BennekomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62HeinenoordåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:04:4203:04:3513-04-08Rotterdam
556Rene van Poortvliet69Oud Vossemeer03:04:4103:04:3819-10-08Echternach (LUX)
557Cor KuijvenhovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58PijnackerDe KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:04:4303:04:4013-04-08Rotterdam
558Jendo Visser78Deventer03:04:5903:04:4202-11-08Terschelling
559Anton Slagers67EelderwoldeVitalis03:04:4503:04:4508-03-08Diever
560Egbert RoodbolåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:04:5603:04:4613-04-08Rotterdam
561Martin ZwinkelsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70HonselersdijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:05:1003:04:4713-04-08Rotterdam
562Gijs Hoen74Amsterdam03:04:5703:04:4819-10-08Amsterdam
563Paul StreepåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51Capelle aan den IJsselPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:05:5603:04:4913-04-08Rotterdam
564Peter de Petter6303:04:5403:04:5111-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
565Erik NijhofåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65HengeloMarathon Pim MulieråÊåÊ03:04:5703:04:5213-04-08Rotterdam
566Ben van Rossum51Mariahout03:05:3103:04:5512-10-08Eindhoven
567Sierd SikkemaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71RoosendaalTHORåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:06:0403:04:5913-04-08Rotterdam
568Sjaak Brouwer64MiddelburgDynamica03:05:0703:05:0304-10-08Zoutelande
569Frank DaniÌÇlsåÊåÊåÊåÊ61AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊLoopservice.nlåÊåÊ03:05:1503:05:0513-04-08Rotterdam
570Garco van den Berg69UithuizenArtemis03:05:1403:05:0814-06-08Raerd
571Alex van der Laan65Amsterdam03:05:0903:05:0921-04-08Boston (USA)
572Bonno Odijk63Puttershoek03:05:1003:05:1018-05-08Leiden
573Kees van der ZandenåÊåÊåÊ55PoeldijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊWaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:05:3803:05:1013-04-08Rotterdam
574Tom Liebrand74Valkenswaard03:06:0203:05:1312-10-08Eindhoven
575Robert van Halm67Badhoevedorp03:05:3603:05:1419-10-08Amsterdam
576Karl Blijenberg59Benschop03:05:2503:05:1703-02-08Apeldoorn
577Jack van de Huygevoort61BiestAchil '87åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:05:2803:05:1812-10-08Eindhoven
578Ernst Daniel55AAV '3603:05:1903:05:1907-12-08Spijkenisse
579Jeroen Prent65Amsterdam03:05:2003:05:2022-11-08Zwolle
580Bas HoflandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74VoorburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:05:2603:05:2013-04-08Rotterdam
581Rene SchoonesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62VeldhovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:05:3703:05:2119-10-08Amsterdam
582Sander Greve73Almelo03:05:3003:05:2228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
583John van Amelsvoort67DordrechtParthenon03:08:0203:05:2228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
584Marco Hoogenraad66Rijswijk ZhSparta03:05:2503:05:2502-11-08New York (USA)
585Johan LichtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57AmstelveenStartbaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:05:5503:05:2719-10-08Amsterdam
586Mario HenselsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62MaastrichtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:06:4803:05:2813-04-08Rotterdam
587Otmar Montroos61ApeldoornAV '3403:06:2103:05:2919-10-08Amsterdam
588Doeke Otter57DrachtenImpala03:05:3403:05:3114-06-08Raerd
589Bas de Bruijn67Amstelveen03:05:3403:05:3418-05-08Leiden
590Ronald Boomkamp79ASV03:05:4603:05:4202-11-08Terschelling
591Theo Vermeer71Attila03:05:4703:05:4326-10-08Etten-Leur
592Reinaud van Gastel60MolenhoekCifla03:05:4803:05:4711-05-08Arnhem
593Cor Bos64Geleen03:06:0303:05:4912-10-08Eindhoven
594Harmen Jorritsma68AV '5503:05:5403:05:5014-06-08Raerd
595Martijn Schakelaar74De Gemzen03:06:0503:05:5002-11-08Terschelling
596Peter Verreussel68Panningen03:05:5803:05:5119-10-08Amsterdam
597Erik van der Velden70Texel03:06:0103:05:5818-05-08Hoorn
598Edwin de la Ruelle67KoewachtRK HAV03:06:0403:05:5904-10-08Zoutelande
599Barry 't HoenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75Willemstad NbåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:1603:06:0013-04-08Rotterdam
600Ivo Limpens74VeldhovenGVAC03:09:3803:06:0028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
601Maarten Hoogkamer74LisseDe Spartaan03:06:0103:06:0118-05-08Leiden
602Petrica BalbaieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72VoorburgIlionåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:06:0603:06:0113-04-08Rotterdam
603Patrick Swinkels80HoornLoopgroep Hoorn03:06:1903:06:0620-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
604Marius Besuyen62MiddelburgDynamica03:06:2003:06:0627-10-08Dublin (IRL)
605Wout HeslingaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58UtrechtRunning Athletic PointåÊ03:06:2003:06:0913-04-08Rotterdam
606Toontje de Jongh66Oosterhout NbSpiridon03:07:2103:06:1028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
607Ren̩ van Weezep64Atletics03:06:1603:06:1227-04-08Enschede
608Carlo KesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71VolendamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:4103:06:1413-04-08Rotterdam
609Peter van OostenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77ZutphenHanzesportåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:06:4803:06:1513-04-08Rotterdam
610Peter Naus56EindhovenPSV03:07:2203:06:1512-10-08Eindhoven
611Vincent Hende65HelmondLOGO03:06:4303:06:1628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
612Jan VermeulenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54BlaaksedijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊRotterdam Atletiek03:06:2503:06:2013-04-08Rotterdam
613Paul Meulenbroek62LAAC Twente03:06:2803:06:2402-11-08Terschelling
614Robert Maat69Aalden03:07:4003:06:2428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
615Bert Meys57Heerlen03:06:3803:06:3119-10-08Amsterdam
616Peter Loos66HeemskerkVeteranen Nederland03:06:4603:06:3219-10-08Amsterdam
617Hans Boer63Amersfoort03:06:4603:06:3619-10-08Amsterdam
618George van Zutphen68RotterdamPAC03:06:5803:06:3919-10-08Amsterdam
619Ype de BoeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57It HeidenskipåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:06:4903:06:4114-06-08Raerd
620Alexander Lethen69ApeldoornVeluwe03:06:4603:06:4602-11-08New York (USA)
621Victor BogersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74SpijkenisseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:0203:06:4813-04-08Rotterdam
622Klaas Oudman66WinschotenAquilo03:06:4903:06:4902-11-08New York (USA)
623Piet van der VormåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65RhoonLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:1903:06:4913-04-08Rotterdam
624Ivo Kraeger69Amersfoort03:06:5503:06:5502-11-08New York (USA)
625Wout RogåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:0903:06:5613-04-08Rotterdam
626Michael Scheid70s Gravenhage03:07:1803:06:5719-10-08Amsterdam
627Bart Lavrijsen65AVR '6903:06:5803:06:5821-09-08Hilvarenbeek
628Bouke KooimanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ87NieuwveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:1603:06:5913-04-08Rotterdam
629Hans Terlouw74s GravenhageThe Hague Road Runners03:10:4803:06:5928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
630Hans van Vliet53Flakkee03:07:0703:07:0707-12-08Spijkenisse
631Chris van Wijk60SliedrechtPassaat03:07:0903:07:0902-11-08New York (USA)
632Andr̩ Roukema62AV '2303:07:1403:07:1014-06-08Raerd
633Hans HuurmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60SpadoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:5803:07:1113-04-08Rotterdam
634Ton van der MechÌ©53Den HelderSV SportluståÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:2403:07:1313-04-08Rotterdam
635Bert NuningaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64PassaatåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:1903:07:1413-04-08Rotterdam
636Jeroen Goes70EindhovenATHLOI03:07:1803:07:1502-11-08Terschelling
637Ronald de WitåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:08:3303:07:1513-04-08Rotterdam
638Andre Oude Vrielink63Vasse03:08:2703:07:1628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
639Daniel Monster72Zeist03:11:3903:07:1728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
640Andr̩ van Leeuwen63Halfweg Nh03:07:2203:07:1824-03-08Utrecht
641Kees Kaptein63Rijswijk Zh03:07:2103:07:2102-11-08New York (USA)
642Jan van GentåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58Oud BeijerlandSpirit03:07:3403:07:2313-04-08Rotterdam
643Henk Sikma63Friesland03:07:3703:07:2314-06-08Raerd
644Hans van den KerkhofåÊåÊ56ParthenonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:3803:07:2413-04-08Rotterdam
645Ruud BrouweråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62Loopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:4503:07:2413-04-08Rotterdam
646Rob KerkvlietåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66LVA PlantarisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:2603:07:2618-05-08Leiden
647Sjaak Vervuurt58UtrechtHellas03:07:3303:07:2624-03-08Utrecht
648Olaf Simonse70ReeuwijkSC Reeuwijk03:08:2003:07:2619-10-08Amsterdam
649Pieter NeetesonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73De KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:3203:07:2913-04-08Rotterdam
650Peter BiesheuvelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60HellevoetsluisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊVoorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:4203:07:2912-10-08Eindhoven
651Hans van der Kolk58Zuiderwoude03:07:3403:07:3103-02-08Apeldoorn
652Erik Dijkstra63Rotterdam03:07:4003:07:3219-10-08Amsterdam
653Wim VerkleijåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62ReeuwijkSC ReeuwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:4303:07:3213-04-08Rotterdam
654Chris van der Neut61Startbaan03:07:3303:07:3322-11-08Zwolle
655Jaap VallentgoedåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ46LeusdenAltisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:3803:07:3313-04-08Rotterdam
656Einar Tveter59Spark03:07:3803:07:3531-05-08Klazienaveen
657Henk van ZutphenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊGoudse Runners03:08:1203:07:3613-04-08Rotterdam
658Lous Wondergem80MiddelburgEnergie03:07:4303:07:4004-10-08Zoutelande
659Bart Zwiep63s Gravenhage03:07:5803:07:4528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
660Frits van den BrandåÊåÊåÊ61NieuwkuijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:4703:07:4613-04-08Rotterdam
661Cor HamelsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65HerculesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:5203:07:4614-09-08Meerssen
662Michel Entius66Alkmaar03:07:5103:07:4818-05-08Hoorn
663Johnny Ravia70ZierikzeeDelta Sport03:07:5103:07:4804-10-08Zoutelande
664Wessel DekkeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63AV '40åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:0103:07:4813-04-08Rotterdam
665Carel SlijkhuisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62Oud BeijerlandSpirit03:07:5103:07:5102-11-08New York (USA)
666Robin Alexander v Gessel77Leiderdorp03:08:5603:07:5519-10-08Amsterdam
667Eef Kooman54FlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:07:5703:07:5726-10-08Etten-Leur
668Marc Castricum64HeemskerkVeteranen Nederland03:09:1503:07:5719-10-08Amsterdam
669Ron SchoonesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66EindhovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:0703:08:0013-04-08Rotterdam
670Adriaan de SchipperåÊåÊåÊ62SchipluidenOlympus '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:0703:08:0313-04-08Rotterdam
671Rien Bastiaansen55RucphenTHOR03:08:1103:08:0412-10-08Eindhoven
672Marcel van de Pol68STB03:08:0903:08:0609-11-08Einruhr (GER)
673Arend Hollebeek61WeespTTW03:08:5603:08:0928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
674Cor de Vries66LionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:1703:08:1014-06-08Raerd
675Gosse Osinga68Culemborg03:08:3103:08:1214-06-08Raerd
676Reinier Nagel82AmstelveenLoopgroep PK03:08:2903:08:1819-10-08Amsterdam
677Jeroen van Bemmel78Amsterdam03:08:2903:08:1919-10-08Amsterdam
678Bas Noordkamp65Losser03:08:5303:08:2127-04-08Enschede
679Patrick Snijders75RoggelAV Heythuysen03:08:5603:08:2119-10-08Amsterdam
680Stephan Hoegen73Elst Gld03:11:1203:08:2128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
681Wout PepelsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ50ParthenonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:2903:08:2213-04-08Rotterdam
682Geert Meijer62Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:08:2303:08:2322-11-08Zwolle
683Geert HendriksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61NieuwegeinåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:3503:08:2313-04-08Rotterdam
684Eric ten Have7303:08:2803:08:2813-04-08Londen (GBR)
685Elmar Duiveman76Vleuten03:09:0403:08:2919-10-08Amsterdam
686Gerold van Arkel73Typhoon03:10:4303:08:3028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
687Frank Lakerveld71Ouderkerk aan de Amstel03:09:2103:08:3219-10-08Amsterdam
688Cock Dorst61SpijkenisseVoorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:3703:08:3312-10-08Eindhoven
689Ves VerhaeghåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56VenloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊOrion03:09:2103:08:3328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
690Frank FaesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62TilburgTilburg Road RunnersåÊ03:08:4603:08:3413-04-08Rotterdam
691Hans Peeters61AV Helden03:08:4003:08:3612-10-08Eindhoven
692Ed HarremanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Capelle aan den IJssel03:08:4203:08:3713-04-08Rotterdam
693Steve SommelingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63PassaatåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:4203:08:3813-04-08Rotterdam
694Henk Oldehinkel57DedemsvaartSpurt '8803:08:4803:08:3924-03-08Utrecht
695Martin BernsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:5603:08:3913-04-08Rotterdam
696Hans Brons65Vlijmen03:10:1303:08:4012-10-08Chicago (USA)
697Ronald Hack58Haag Atletiek03:09:1603:08:4128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
698Sigfried JanzingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60RotterdamPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:4903:08:4213-04-08Rotterdam
699Henk Sebregts60Amsterdam03:08:5503:08:4319-10-08Amsterdam
700Bas Mekking77VeessenCialfo03:09:3003:08:4428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
701Bernard van den BergåÊåÊ60LeusdenTriathlonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:5103:08:4413-04-08Rotterdam
702Michel EekhofåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57GACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:4903:08:4613-04-08Rotterdam
703Jacob vd Ley58LionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:08:5003:08:4627-04-08Enschede
704Evert Groen62Generaal Michaelis03:08:5603:08:4714-06-08Raerd
705Michiel StormåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:0403:08:4713-04-08Rotterdam
706Jos Zomerplaag63Amsterdam03:08:4803:08:4802-11-08New York (USA)
707Karst Anema46StiensFriesland03:08:5503:08:5014-06-08Raerd
708Johan SmeuldersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59LichtenvoordeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:0403:08:5113-04-08Rotterdam
709Freddie Bouma61Start '7803:09:0703:08:5314-06-08Raerd
710Willem Hajer68De Bilt03:09:1003:08:5524-03-08Utrecht
711Hannuel Kramer79KoudekerkeDynamica03:09:0303:08:5704-10-08Zoutelande
712Henk van Laar60Running Athletic Point03:09:1303:08:5714-06-08Raerd
713Lex de Boer47AvenhornLoopgroep Hoorn03:09:0003:08:5918-05-08Hoorn
714Paul Blankenstijn62Oldeberkoop03:09:2003:08:5919-10-08Amsterdam
715Tom Egging77WestervoortCiko '6603:09:0203:09:0202-11-08New York (USA)
716Jan PiersmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63BaarnåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:1003:09:0413-04-08Rotterdam
717Frans Koevoets61EnschedeLAAC Twente03:09:1503:09:0512-10-08Eindhoven
718Perry van Dijk62AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPhanos03:09:2003:09:0527-04-08Madrid (ESP)
719Onno Honig64Beverwijk03:09:0703:09:0702-11-08New York (USA)
720Ed BaksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59NieuwegeinåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊAtverniåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:3203:09:0913-04-08Rotterdam
721Rob van GorkumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60BodegravenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:1603:09:1113-04-08Rotterdam
722Erik Poppe67BiggekerkeDynamica03:09:1603:09:1104-10-08Zoutelande
723Mik Borsten62AmersfoortTriathlon03:09:1703:09:1324-03-08Utrecht
724Maurits de Ruiter62GAC03:09:2103:09:1814-06-08Raerd
725Marco LusingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59ArnhemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:4503:09:1913-04-08Rotterdam
726Alwin Snijders77Amsterdam03:09:4903:09:2019-10-08Amsterdam
727Harry van der AartåÊåÊåÊåÊ51MaastrichtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊAtletiek MaastrichtåÊåÊ03:10:4403:09:2413-04-08Rotterdam
728Ad van KempenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54VoerendaalAchilles-TopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:2503:09:2507-12-08Spijkenisse
729Daf DubbelmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:4803:09:2513-04-08Rotterdam
730Marchel SniederåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63MoordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:4803:09:2513-04-08Rotterdam
731Jeroen Jansenm3503:10:1003:09:2628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1Hugo van den Broek76CastricumAV Castricum02:13:5102:13:5019-10-08Amsterdam
2Koen RaymaekersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80CothenHellas02:15:0702:15:0513-04-08Rotterdam
3Martin LauretåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71WoudenbergTyphoon02:15:1002:15:1012-10-08Chicago (USA)
4Greg van Hest73TilburgTilburg Road Runners02:15:3802:15:3712-10-08Eindhoven
5Sander Schutgens75BelfeldPegasus02:16:2302:16:2219-10-08Amsterdam
6Luc KrotwaaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68EindhovenPrins Hendrik02:16:3302:16:3113-04-08Rotterdam
7Erik SandersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ84HuissenNijmegen Atletiek02:19:3702:19:3512-10-08Eindhoven
8Kamiel Maase71ZeistLeiden Atletiek02:20:3002:20:3024-08-08Peking (CHN)
9Neals Strik73BaarnLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:22:4602:22:4607-12-08Fukuoka (JPN)
10Ronald Schroer84CastricumHera02:24:2202:24:2212-10-08Chicago (USA)
11Thijs Feuth81AmsterdamLeiden Atletiek02:24:4702:24:4412-10-08Eindhoven
12Remon van Lunzen69LeeuwardenLionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:26:1602:26:1312-10-08Eindhoven
13Raymon van den BergåÊåÊåÊ78AmsterdamPrins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:26:3702:26:3512-10-08Eindhoven
14Alex van der MeeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77WageningenPrins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:27:2902:27:2413-04-08Rotterdam
15Peter Res78HeemskerkAV Castricum02:27:4402:27:4419-10-08Amsterdam
16Martin KetellapperåÊåÊåÊåÊ73LeeuwardenLionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:28:4202:28:3813-04-08Rotterdam
17Fransua Woldemariam70HuizenZuidwal02:29:1802:29:1712-10-08Eindhoven
18Iwan Kamminga78Nieuwe PekelaAquilo02:29:4702:29:4421-09-08Groningen
19Harald van Doorn64WormerLycurgus02:29:4802:29:4612-10-08Eindhoven
20Jay Sauer72NijmegenCiflaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:29:5002:29:4612-10-08Eindhoven
21Michiel OttenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68Prins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:30:3002:30:2213-04-08Rotterdam
22Michael Woerden75MijdrechtDe Veenlopers02:30:3102:30:2912-10-08Eindhoven
23Benjamin Kok70JistrumImpala02:31:1202:31:1202-11-08Terschelling
24Marcel UppelschotenåÊåÊåÊ66UtrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊHellas02:31:2902:31:2413-04-08Rotterdam
25Casper Koelma77Hengelo OvMPM02:31:4202:31:3028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
26Harm Sengers82Eindhoven02:31:5402:31:4928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
27Simon Beemsterboer81ApeldoornCialfo02:32:0802:32:0512-10-08Eindhoven
28Peter BruinsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71NijverdalAtletics02:32:1402:32:1128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
29Ralf Preibisch62SommelsdijkFlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:32:2702:32:2707-12-08Spijkenisse
30Patrick DelaitåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69SteinCaesaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:32:4602:32:4013-04-08Rotterdam
31Jeroen Romeijn80HardinxveldLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:32:4502:32:4522-11-08Zwolle
32Sam Landman76Hengelo OvMPM02:33:2402:32:4628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
33Erik Negerman75HilversumGAC02:32:5502:32:5219-10-08Amsterdam
34NoÌÇl Keijsers73NijmegenPrins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:32:5702:32:5412-10-08Eindhoven
35Chris Hemstede79ArnhemClimax02:32:5802:32:5702-11-08Terschelling
36Jos HoogeboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69TuitjehornNOVAåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:33:0302:33:0318-05-08Leiden
37David Hemstede79ArnhemClimax02:34:0102:34:0002-11-08Terschelling
38Saher Yousef66HeerenveenAV '5502:34:0602:34:0614-06-08Raerd
39Armand van der Smissen68TilburgTilburg Road Runners02:34:1102:34:0912-10-08Eindhoven
40Jelte Brontsema79GroningenGroningen AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ02:34:2702:34:1128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
41Eric Baten67ApeldoornVeluwe02:34:2902:34:2212-10-08Eindhoven
42Ron van den BergåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65MaassluisWaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:34:4502:34:4113-04-08Rotterdam
43Danny in 't Veen72ZoetermeerRotterdam Atletiek02:35:0102:35:0103-02-08Apeldoorn
44Arjen Kuper76HilversumGAC02:35:2002:35:2027-04-08Hamburg (GER)
45Arthur SchramadeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69NijmegenCiflaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:35:3002:35:2613-04-08Rotterdam
46Dirk Wijnalda73Hellas02:35:3302:35:3024-03-08Utrecht
47Rob Schilder69HoogkarspelSAV02:35:4202:35:3712-10-08Eindhoven
48Jan Venhuizen68SmildeAAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:37:0302:37:0021-09-08Groningen
49Pieter Mans79AlmeloTwenterand02:37:4702:37:4624-03-08Utrecht
50Jan van der Marel67AarlanderveenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:38:1702:38:1514-09-08Meerssen
51Thijs DekkersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76Sint OedenrodeFortuna '67åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:38:1902:38:1612-10-08Eindhoven
52Elebert NoordamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Berkel en RodenrijsåÊåÊIlion02:38:3602:38:2528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
53Hans Verbaandert58VeldhovenGVAC02:38:4702:38:4612-10-08Eindhoven
54Veron LuståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63PurmerendNEA VolhardingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:39:0302:38:5913-04-08Rotterdam
55Thomas Miedema81PhanosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:39:2202:39:1914-06-08Raerd
56Bernard te Boekhorst72De BiltPhoenix02:39:3802:39:3702-11-08Terschelling
57Oskar de Kuijer66LeidenLeiden Atletiek02:39:4302:39:4318-05-08Leiden
58Leslie Pangemanan73Amsterdam02:40:1102:40:1003-02-08Apeldoorn
59Herman Hofstee63DrachtenDOS02:40:2202:40:2202-11-08New York (USA)
60Bart van Aalst79Prins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:40:2802:40:2412-10-08Eindhoven
61Patrick KwiståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:40:4702:40:4213-04-08Rotterdam
62Hans BosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61RotterdamRotterdam AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ02:41:2802:41:2413-04-08Rotterdam
63Antonio Duijmelinck69NuenenLoopgroep PK02:41:3002:41:2803-02-08Apeldoorn
64David Knappstein71Amsterdam02:41:5402:41:3928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
65Kees van Helmond66MadeScorpio02:41:4102:41:4112-10-08Maranello (ITA)
66Jack Govers67Bergen op ZoomStanddaarbuiten02:42:0902:42:0826-10-08Etten-Leur
67Wim van Sparrentak69MiddelburgDynamica ADSV02:42:2202:42:1127-10-08Dublin (IRL)
68Danny van den HamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72HoutenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:42:2502:42:2313-04-08Rotterdam
69Theo Stelling58AmsterdamAV '2302:42:3602:42:3412-10-08Eindhoven
70Peter Burger58HeilooAV Castricum02:42:4702:42:4128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
71Ger Bodelier65SusterenSTB02:42:4702:42:4718-05-08Leiden
72Gaby van Caulil70Arnhemt Haasje02:42:5402:42:5219-10-08Amsterdam
73Victor Breedveld7302:42:5502:42:5502-11-08New York (USA)
74Dennis SteemanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74PhanosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:43:2902:43:2713-04-08Rotterdam
75Wim Noort67s Gravenhage02:43:3502:43:2824-03-08Utrecht
76Carel DoreleijersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60HarderwijkAthlosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:43:3802:43:3612-10-08Eindhoven
77Anton MolåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70Oud BeijerlandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊSpirit02:43:4502:43:3813-04-08Rotterdam
78Dave Lommen77VoorschotenAV '2302:43:5102:43:4724-03-08Utrecht
79Milan Perc71CuijkCiflaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:44:0202:44:0214-09-08Meerssen
80Mattijs van Maasakkers8002:44:0602:44:0602-11-08New York (USA)
81Jacob Vos64BedumGroningen AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ02:44:1902:44:1831-05-08Klazienaveen
82Raymond Lotz77Stein Lb02:44:2602:44:2509-11-08Einruhr (GER)
83Peter ter Sluis57CastricumAV Castricum02:44:3802:44:3228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
84Frank Reintjes67ZevenaarDe Liemers02:44:4502:44:4119-10-08Amsterdam
85Joris van de Meent77HeerdeDe GemzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:44:4502:44:4522-11-08Zwolle
86Arjan BeijeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71Burgh-HaamstedeDelta SportåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:44:5902:44:5213-04-08Rotterdam
87Ed van DijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66PoortugaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊVeteranen Nederland02:44:5802:44:5413-04-08Rotterdam
88Aart-Peter BaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68Hendrik-Ido-AmbachtEnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:45:0002:44:5412-10-08Eindhoven
89Udo Zwijnenberg75NijverdalAtletics02:45:0102:44:5827-04-08Enschede
90Klaas Talma59Impala02:45:0202:45:0014-06-08Raerd
91Mark van den BroekåÊåÊåÊåÊ78EindhovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:45:1802:45:0713-04-08Rotterdam
92Jelle ZwinkelsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75HonselersdijkOlympus '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:45:1702:45:1313-04-08Rotterdam
93Sammy Blom68Hoofddorp02:45:1502:45:1502-11-08New York (USA)
94Wim Traanman62NijmegenAtletiek Maastricht02:45:2502:45:2112-10-08Eindhoven
95Deny Blom66DJA02:45:2302:45:2226-10-08Etten-Leur
96Edwin Veenstra67EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier02:45:3402:45:3127-04-08Enschede
97Jos op 't Hoog66HaarenLoopgroep PK02:45:3902:45:3512-10-08Eindhoven
98Edwin van Dort63AmsterdamPhanosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:45:4002:45:3614-06-08Raerd
99Robert van Boxtel67s HertogenboschPrins Hendrik02:45:4002:45:3619-10-08Amsterdam
100Jo Schoonbroodt50MaastrichtMaasrunners02:45:4502:45:4112-10-08Eindhoven
101Martijn Hiensch64AmsterdamPhanosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:45:4702:45:4219-10-08Amsterdam
102Bram van Rijswijk81PSV02:45:4802:45:4726-10-08Etten-Leur
103Auke PostmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53DamwoudeLionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:46:0202:46:0014-06-08Raerd
104Renzo Roumen75SteinCaesaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:46:1002:46:0814-09-08Meerssen
105Simon BrownleeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71LeidenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:46:1802:46:1807-12-08Spijkenisse
106Thijs GipmansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74VenloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊOrion02:46:3902:46:2113-04-08Rotterdam
107Richard DeenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊDe KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:46:3702:46:2613-04-08Rotterdam
108Aart van WijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58SliedrechtPassaatåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:46:3202:46:3012-10-08Eindhoven
109Joes Vermeer58Achil '8702:46:3602:46:3312-10-08Eindhoven
110Albert van der Ziel64Friesland02:46:3902:46:3614-06-08Raerd
111Maurice Eberson66Roosteren02:46:4002:46:3812-10-08Eindhoven
112Mpetsi BokondjiåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65WassenaarLeiden Road RunnersåÊåÊ02:46:4902:46:4918-05-08Leiden
113Stefan van der Pal80LeeuwardenFriesland02:46:5002:46:4903-02-08Apeldoorn
114Martin VeenhuizenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69EkehaarAAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:46:5002:46:4913-04-08Rotterdam
115Bert VanwerschåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66VijlenAchilles-TopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:46:5302:46:4912-10-08Eindhoven
116S̩basti̩n Schletterer72Middelburg02:46:5702:46:5404-10-08Zoutelande
117Cor HoebekeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53PijnackerDe KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:47:0002:46:5613-04-08Rotterdam
118Marcel Fiering70SpijkenisseSpark02:46:5702:46:5707-12-08Spijkenisse
119Wilko de Vos63KattendijkeAV '5602:47:0602:47:0112-10-08Eindhoven
120Douwe Nauta77SneekHorror02:47:0502:47:0214-06-08Raerd
121Marc Boes78Hellas02:47:1002:47:0524-03-08Utrecht
122Wijnand van Haselen63MaarnFit02:47:1702:47:0728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
123Raymond van de Boom02:47:0802:47:0812-10-08Maranello (ITA)
124Ronnie DuinkerkenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊDe KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:47:1902:47:1013-04-08Rotterdam
125Frank van EijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Heusden't Jasper SportåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:47:1102:47:1113-04-08Rotterdam
126Jos van Vlierden71Eindhoven02:47:2702:47:1312-10-08Eindhoven
127Michiel BovendeertåÊåÊåÊåÊ73VlaardingenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:47:4202:47:1313-04-08Rotterdam
128Mark Olsthoorn78Leiden Atletiek02:47:2002:47:1907-09-08Hoofddorp
129Pieter HeggenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65ZuidlandLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:47:2602:47:2313-04-08Rotterdam
130Hans van RenselaaråÊåÊåÊåÊ65HattemDe GemzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:47:3002:47:2413-04-08Rotterdam
131Pascal van NordenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72GoudaAV GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:47:4302:47:3613-04-08Rotterdam
132Rob van Zanten58VlaardingenFortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:47:4702:47:4502-11-08Terschelling
133Rob BravenboeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70Prins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:48:0002:47:5313-04-08Rotterdam
134Izaak de Bruijne58AmersfoortAltisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:48:0002:47:5612-10-08Eindhoven
135Mathijs van Scheijen82Loopgroep PK02:48:0002:48:0012-10-08Maranello (ITA)
136Bertil KrukkertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65NijverdalAtletics02:48:1402:48:0912-10-08Eindhoven
137Jaco van BurenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79StolwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊTTB02:48:1702:48:1013-04-08Rotterdam
138Andre Oude Elferink67DenekampDionysos02:48:1702:48:1327-04-08Enschede
139Fons Leuven65HaarlemSuomi02:48:1802:48:1419-10-08Amsterdam
140Wouter Haak65CastricumAV Castricum02:48:5002:48:1528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
141Sebastiaan AdmiraalmsenUitgeest02:48:4702:48:1728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
142Martijn van Rijn77AmersfoortTriathlon02:49:0202:48:2028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
143Bernard Roelen68UtrechtLoopgroep PK02:48:2502:48:2119-10-08Amsterdam
144Marijn MichelsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63AltisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:48:3802:48:2913-04-08Rotterdam
145Tjade van Wittmarschen78CastricumAV Castricum02:48:5002:48:3328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
146Robert Willemsen77Maastricht02:48:3502:48:3502-11-08New York (USA)
147Jaap van der BokåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61MiddelharnisFlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:48:4302:48:3913-04-08Rotterdam
148Mark van ErpåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66NattenhovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊCaesar02:48:4602:48:4402-11-08Terschelling
149Joost WesselsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63GroningenGroningen AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ02:48:4902:48:4413-04-08Rotterdam
150Niels Koole71ZoutelandeDynamica02:48:5002:48:4704-10-08Zoutelande
151Hilko Doesburg62RekkenASV02:49:0502:49:0112-10-08Eindhoven
1490Jan van Nuenen48UtrechtLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:21:4103:21:4122-11-08Zwolle
152Jan KomenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ02:49:1302:49:0713-04-08Rotterdam
153Paul Vos52AmersfoortTriathlon02:49:1302:49:1012-10-08Eindhoven
154Greg Robberts75Amsterdam02:49:3202:49:1319-10-08Amsterdam
155Andr̩ Pelgr̦m66ApeldoornVeluwe02:49:2002:49:2022-11-08Zwolle
156Amriet OemrawåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60BergschenhoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊKeller Running Team02:49:2802:49:2818-05-08Leiden
157Peter Nijssen61UtrechtHellas02:49:3702:49:3212-10-08Eindhoven
158Dick van den Broek71ArnhemLoopgroep PK02:49:3902:49:3212-10-08Eindhoven
159Marcel Stoffers71AppingedamLoopgroep PK02:49:4202:49:3821-09-08Groningen
732Rubert Rietkerk61AmersfoortAltisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:3203:09:2712-10-08Eindhoven
733Ronald VerstappenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56DeventerDaventriaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:3703:09:2913-04-08Rotterdam
734Jos van der VorståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60Budel DorpleinåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:2403:09:2913-04-08Rotterdam
735JanWillem Nieboer67Triathlon03:09:3603:09:3014-06-08Raerd
736Bas AltorfåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73BussumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:09:3603:09:3113-04-08Rotterdam
737Erik van Barele62s Gravenhage03:09:4903:09:3103-02-08Apeldoorn
738Michael Schmidt66GroningenLoopservice.nl03:10:0503:09:3116-03-08Rome (ITA)
739Martijn Verhoeven78Eindhoven03:09:4903:09:3211-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
740Nico Buitendijk62Amstelveen03:09:5503:09:3202-11-08Terschelling
741Marinus Cornelis Stuij7103:09:3503:09:3502-11-08New York (USA)
742Paul Koeijmans59Maastricht03:09:4203:09:3611-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
743Niels Taatgen6403:09:3703:09:3702-11-08New York (USA)
744John Davidse62MiddelburgDynamica03:09:5303:09:3927-10-08Dublin (IRL)
745Moshood Giwa66DiemenVeteranen Nederland03:10:1003:09:4119-10-08Amsterdam
746Peter Hendrix61Brunssum03:10:0403:09:4328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
747Willem Brinkman58De Schiphorst03:10:0403:09:4519-10-08Amsterdam
748Wim Bakker58Friesland03:09:5503:09:4614-06-08Raerd
749Eelco VissermanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62GenemuidenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:0503:09:4613-04-08Rotterdam
750Piet Willeboordse55DongenAtledo03:09:4703:09:4722-11-08Zwolle
751Zeger KnipmeijeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70AltisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:0003:09:4813-04-08Rotterdam
752Arie Froberg64EnschedeTION03:10:0803:09:4903-02-08Apeldoorn
753Jaap Hoek58Stelle Runners03:10:2603:09:4916-03-08Rome (ITA)
754Ronny Leeftink74De Sperwers03:10:0703:09:5428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
755Edward de Leng62KoudekerkeDynamica03:09:5903:09:5504-10-08Zoutelande
756Martin HoogervorståÊåÊåÊåÊ64HaarlemLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:0103:09:5613-04-08Rotterdam
757Ad BostersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54BredaSprintåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:5303:09:5613-04-08Rotterdam
758Marco van der Lans68VeldhovenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:10:0303:09:5712-10-08Eindhoven
759Jacco van Gils69BredaSprint03:10:4503:10:0019-10-08Amsterdam
760Piet StroekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:1003:10:0213-04-08Rotterdam
761Kees Lazeroms63Achilles03:10:1303:10:0226-10-08Etten-Leur
762Jan Willem RijkeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57AV GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:2903:10:0213-04-08Rotterdam
763Harry van AlebeekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59Den DungenPrins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:0803:10:0313-04-08Rotterdam
764Bert SandeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70UtrechtAtverniåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:2703:10:0313-04-08Rotterdam
765Adi GraafåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:1503:10:0413-04-08Rotterdam
766Aike DirkzwageråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59HaarlemKAV HollandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:2103:10:0513-04-08Rotterdam
767Harry KempermanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ49RoosendaalTHORåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:1503:10:0619-10-08Amsterdam
768Rainer KuhnåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53ArnhemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:1603:10:0613-04-08Rotterdam
769Marc DonkersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72ScorpioåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:2103:10:0613-04-08Rotterdam
770Roy Gorres65Loopgroep Hoorn03:10:0803:10:0718-05-08Hoorn
771Henk Passies61Borne03:10:1103:10:1122-11-08Zwolle
772Taco E RemmersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:5603:10:1113-04-08Rotterdam
773John Buikman68EdamAV Edam03:10:1903:10:1512-10-08Eindhoven
774Mark Kromeich70Zeist03:10:2403:10:1603-02-08Apeldoorn
775Willy Kanters61Griendtsveen03:10:2403:10:1614-06-08Raerd
776John Rozing60Castricum03:12:2903:10:1628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
777Ronald Heeringa60Veendam03:10:5103:10:1812-10-08Eindhoven
778Dirk KoningåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51RuinerwoldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:2103:10:1913-04-08Rotterdam
779Simon SmidtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68AAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:3603:10:2313-04-08Rotterdam
780Gian Lelieveld69Zoeterwoude03:10:2403:10:2418-05-08Leiden
781Giorgio Tsie73Ouderkerk aan de Amstel03:10:5903:10:2419-10-08Amsterdam
782Henk Ruiter62Horror03:10:3603:10:2914-06-08Raerd
783Eric Stam62RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek03:13:0103:10:2928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
784Giljam Veringa68Groningen03:10:4403:10:3021-09-08Groningen
785Sjaco de Jong62Zwijndrecht03:11:5303:10:3012-10-08Eindhoven
786Ron HeikoopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76PapendrechtParthenonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:4503:10:3213-04-08Rotterdam
787Gerrit van EgmondmrecKatwijk Zh03:10:5103:10:3224-03-08Utrecht
788Giancarlo Rizzo60Medemblik03:10:3303:10:3307-09-08Hoofddorp
789Machichy Abdelkarim56Katwijk Zh03:10:3403:10:3418-05-08Leiden
790Rene van der Jagt54Ter Aar03:10:3503:10:3518-05-08Leiden
791Richard Jong-A-Pin80Groningen03:10:4003:10:3621-09-08Groningen
792Raymond BouwmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63AV GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:4603:10:3713-04-08Rotterdam
793Bart Eigenhuis67Soest03:11:0103:10:3712-10-08Eindhoven
794Robert Mosch76Amsterdam03:11:0303:10:3819-10-08Amsterdam
795Anton van DaalenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67KoudekerkeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:3403:10:3813-04-08Rotterdam
796Laurens Terhorst70Arnhem03:10:4203:10:3911-05-08Arnhem
797Bart Haas64WeespTTW03:11:2703:10:3928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
798Wabe Roskam72Horror03:10:4503:10:4014-06-08Raerd
799Kees Timmermans59DES03:10:4903:10:4012-10-08Eindhoven
800Hans WeissenburgeråÊåÊåÊåÊ63's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:5403:10:4013-04-08Rotterdam
801Robert ErdkampåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Stein LbåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:0703:10:4213-04-08Rotterdam
802Martin Steenbeeke63Hengelo Ov03:10:4503:10:4522-11-08Zwolle
803Ron KoorevaaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52De KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:5403:10:4613-04-08Rotterdam
804Henk de JongåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59HoornLoopgroep HoornåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:10:5503:10:4913-04-08Rotterdam
805Jasper Keizer57Sint AnnaparochieFriesland03:10:5903:10:5014-06-08Raerd
806Mark RomayaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64GroningenGroningen AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ03:11:0503:10:5313-04-08Rotterdam
807Paul Stolk78IJmuidenSuomi03:11:1903:10:5419-10-08Amsterdam
808Marc van LaaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83De BiltåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:2203:10:5413-04-08Rotterdam
809Ronald van SteegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:2703:10:5613-04-08Rotterdam
810Ron HeijkantåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66RijnsburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:0203:10:5613-04-08Rotterdam
811Ralph Schielen66Arnhem03:11:2003:10:5819-10-08Amsterdam
812Theo Groenendijk59ReeuwijkSC Reeuwijk03:11:5303:10:5819-10-08Amsterdam
813Henk-Jan Kooijman69TION03:11:0903:11:0127-04-08Enschede
814Jurjen Olling64Amsterdam03:11:1203:11:0619-10-08Amsterdam
815Hans van der Steen55LionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:1803:11:0614-06-08Raerd
816Andr̩ Struker62Hellas03:11:0803:11:0802-11-08New York (USA)
817Jan Muller64Achilles03:11:1903:11:0826-10-08Etten-Leur
818Wietse Roozendaal79Alkmaar03:12:4303:11:0912-10-08Chicago (USA)
819Ronald vd Haak67AduardLoopgroep PK03:11:1503:11:1021-09-08Groningen
820Ed van Beek60DeventerDaventria03:11:2103:11:1003-02-08Apeldoorn
821Derk Jan ten HarkelåÊåÊåÊ60LeidenLeiden AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:4403:11:1013-04-08Rotterdam
822Rene van Dijke74Leiden Atletiek03:12:4303:11:1012-10-08Chicago (USA)
823Ton RÌ_ckert54VenloScopias03:12:3003:11:1219-10-08Amsterdam
824Ricardo Baptiste55PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:1803:11:1312-10-08Eindhoven
825Mark van MerriÌÇnboer60AVO '83åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:2603:11:1313-04-08Rotterdam
826Freddy Dekker63Lichtenvoorde03:11:1703:11:1507-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
827Terwisscha van Scheltinga61Haren Gn03:11:2403:11:1921-09-08Groningen
828Bart ter VeeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:4603:11:1913-04-08Rotterdam
829Andre Ydema70Dronrijp03:11:4903:11:2014-06-08Raerd
830Harry Derksen59Didam03:11:2603:11:2527-10-08Dublin (IRL)
831Klaas de Vries78Amsterdam03:11:2603:11:2602-11-08New York (USA)
832Gijs de Heus60Maarssen03:11:4103:11:2919-10-08Amsterdam
833Arjan Swaans64Casteren03:12:0103:11:2912-10-08Eindhoven
834Marc VervaetåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67BredaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:3303:11:3013-04-08Rotterdam
835Marinus de Vos65ApeldoornAV '3403:11:4203:11:3402-11-08Terschelling
836Ger VisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60RhoonPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:4803:11:3613-04-08Rotterdam
837Sjaak van der Linden58HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer03:12:2203:11:3702-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
838PÌÁl SzilÌÁgyi71Haarlem03:12:2803:11:3819-10-08Amsterdam
839Rinus Groen56ApeldoornVeluwe03:11:4803:11:3919-10-08Amsterdam
840Evert Bijsterbosch65EnschedeTION03:13:0303:11:3919-10-08Amsterdam
841Ronald van MilåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78MaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:5603:11:4113-04-08Rotterdam
842Ruurd van Eck62Enschede03:11:5503:11:4227-04-08Enschede
843Henk van Duuren53Spurt '8803:13:3603:11:4328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
844Erik Bliekendaal72AlkmaarLoopservice.nl03:13:3403:11:4528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
845Paul de GroenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:5003:11:4613-04-08Rotterdam
846Hans van der Veenm45WinkelTAS '8203:11:5103:11:4621-09-08Groningen
847Erik DeesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:11:5803:11:4613-04-08Rotterdam
848Hans van der LindenåÊåÊåÊ60TyphoonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:0203:11:4828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
849Klaus KrolzigåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60WijlreAchilles-TopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:1203:11:5013-04-08Rotterdam
850Cor de Raad59Haaften03:12:1403:11:5127-04-08Enschede
851Louis van der HoevenåÊåÊ60WateringenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:1103:11:5913-04-08Rotterdam
852Roy te Lintelo70Enschede03:12:1603:12:0002-11-08Terschelling
853Tim TayloråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61DiomedonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:0803:12:0413-04-08Rotterdam
854Hein Keekstra56Horror03:12:1003:12:0414-06-08Raerd
855Henk GeilenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60MunstergeleenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:3403:12:0413-04-08Rotterdam
856Arjan Rigters76Rekken03:12:5103:12:0519-10-08Amsterdam
857Cees Banning59AV Castricum03:12:1403:12:0614-06-08Raerd
858Ton ten Kate60WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:1503:12:0712-10-08Eindhoven
859Henk de Graaf56KockengenDe Veenlopers03:12:0803:12:0808-03-08Diever
860Peter Lubbers7003:12:0803:12:0807-12-08Spijkenisse
861Paul van Os60EdeClimax03:12:2503:12:0824-03-08Utrecht
862Adrie Lamkamp75EdeClimax03:12:3803:12:0924-03-08Utrecht
863Roy Theunisse69RavensteinLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:1103:12:1121-04-08Boston (USA)
864Kees Meijer71LeidenLeiden Atletiek03:12:1303:12:1318-05-08Leiden
865Piet Wuijster51Avantri03:12:1603:12:1312-10-08Eindhoven
866Wim Roos6303:13:0403:12:1312-10-08Eindhoven
867Farid Oilad Adj OmarmsenRotterdam03:12:1503:12:1521-04-08Boston (USA)
868Bob Verbrugge57ZoetermeerRRZ03:12:1503:12:1507-12-08Spijkenisse
869Marcel LiefbroeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64PapendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:4003:12:1613-04-08Rotterdam
870Christiaan PfrommeråÊåÊåÊ63HaarlemAV HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:2503:12:1813-04-08Rotterdam
871John Haan58LandgraafSTB03:12:4603:12:2012-10-08Eindhoven
872Harry Dijk55TION03:12:2503:12:2127-04-08Enschede
873Laurens ThijssenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77De MeernåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:1803:12:2313-04-08Rotterdam
874Harry Keizer49VoorschotenLoopgroep PK03:12:2903:12:2421-09-08Groningen
875Gerrit SchimmelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53Oud BeijerlandSpirit03:12:3203:12:2513-04-08Rotterdam
876Henry VredendaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57AtverniåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:4303:12:2613-04-08Rotterdam
877Tom HendriksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊHaarlemmermeeer03:12:3103:12:2707-09-08Hoofddorp
878Ruud BergmannåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70VleutenLoopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:3003:12:2813-04-08Rotterdam
879Cees Verhagen60VlaardingenFortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:3103:12:2807-09-08Hoofddorp
880Jeroen Kessel7503:14:0203:12:2812-10-08Chicago (USA)
881Wim RitsemaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64GelreåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:1403:12:2913-04-08Rotterdam
882Joop Weijn60ApeldoornAV '3403:12:3903:12:3102-11-08Terschelling
883Frank van Erp60Leidschendam03:12:4303:12:3426-10-08Etten-Leur
884Leo ZantkuijlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57BlaricumZuidwalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:5403:12:3513-04-08Rotterdam
885John van Nistelrooij67Heesch03:12:5603:12:3512-10-08Eindhoven
886Willem van Weperen67Naarden03:13:1803:12:3719-10-08Amsterdam
887Rudo KalkmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69BodegravenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:1403:12:3713-04-08Rotterdam
888Theo van de VenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:12:4203:12:3913-04-08Rotterdam
889Eric Crombaghs77EindhovenGVAC03:16:5903:12:3928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
890Jan van der Burgt56OverasseltVeteranen Nederland03:14:4503:12:4028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
891Juriaan Simonis65s-GravenhageVeteranen Nederland03:12:4103:12:4118-05-08Leiden
892Frans MockingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52NieuwegeinAtverniåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:5903:12:4619-10-08Amsterdam
893Jacob Oden60Horror03:12:5303:12:4714-06-08Raerd
894Frank van Marle66AlmeloLAAC Twente03:12:5603:12:4819-10-08Amsterdam
895Johan van Litsenburg52DuizelGVAC03:12:5503:12:5012-10-08Eindhoven
896Arnoud Berkman69Amsterdam03:14:1303:12:5003-02-08Apeldoorn
897Erwin Le Blansch72Loopgroep Hoorn03:12:5303:12:5118-05-08Hoorn
898Gerrie Warnier59Eijsden03:13:0703:12:5111-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
899Edward PechleråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65Loopgroep BedumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:4903:12:5113-04-08Rotterdam
900Robert KeepåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64PurmerendNEA VolhardingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:12:5503:12:5213-04-08Rotterdam
901Egbert Reurich66Hendik Ido Ambacht03:13:0903:12:5205-10-08Brussel (BEL)
902Jeroen Erkelens56AmstelveenStartbaan03:12:5303:12:5302-11-08New York (USA)
903Peter Veldhuijsen66Voorhout03:13:2003:12:5619-10-08Amsterdam
904Joris Vrij69HaarlemSuomi03:14:1203:12:5919-10-08Amsterdam
905Ren̩ Brinkhof62Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:13:0703:13:0227-04-08Enschede
906Jeroen Broekhoff76EmmenDe Sperwers03:13:2703:13:0212-10-08Eindhoven
907Jean-Pierre Louwers73Rijswijk ZhAV '40åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:2903:13:0512-10-08Eindhoven
908Jordy Oud81Amstelveen03:14:3503:13:0519-10-08Amsterdam
909Michael Marcelism35Utrecht03:13:3003:13:0702-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
910Daan van der Geest62Friesland03:13:0903:13:0802-11-08Terschelling
911Paul Waalders61AVA '7003:15:5003:13:0828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
912Paul van Hal50LandsmeerWaterland03:13:3203:13:0919-10-08Amsterdam
913Willem Kooistra61Atletiek Maastricht03:13:1003:13:1002-11-08New York (USA)
914Kees VoogtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54BergschenhoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊDe KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:4103:13:1113-04-08Rotterdam
915Frank Schneyderberg54AltisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:1303:13:1313-04-08Londen (GBR)
916Hein Voncken64Caesar03:13:3503:13:1316-03-08Rome (ITA)
917Harry Bos61Friesland03:13:3503:13:1814-06-08Raerd
918Timo Haan61Purmerend03:14:5103:13:1819-10-08Amsterdam
919Jan Schinkel53BenschopRon Clarke03:13:1903:13:1922-11-08Zwolle
920Geert Meeme Keizer65LeeuwardenLionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:2803:13:2014-06-08Raerd
921Theo KraaijenbrinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64ZuidlandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:5203:13:2013-04-08Rotterdam
922Robert van den Boom66BladelNo-Limits03:14:0803:13:2112-10-08Eindhoven
923Egbert Top65TolbertVeteranen Nederland03:13:2303:13:2218-05-09Hoorn
924Antonius van den Boom6403:13:2503:13:2502-11-08New York (USA)
925Joost Linnebank70De Meern03:14:0603:13:2819-10-08Amsterdam
926Frank van der KrogtåÊåÊåÊ58WateringenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:4103:13:2813-04-08Rotterdam
927David WestdorpåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75AlmereLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:0703:13:3113-04-08Rotterdam
928Marijn Treurniet81RotterdamDe Kieviten03:14:1803:13:3203-02-08Apeldoorn
929Michel Mandjes70Amsterdam03:13:4403:13:3919-10-08Amsterdam
930Willem van VlietåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60WassenaarWZK Triathlon Team03:14:3803:13:4113-04-08Rotterdam
931Sjon van BallegooijenåÊ67BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:5503:13:4113-04-08Rotterdam
932Marcel Coerver69VoerendaalSTB03:13:4203:13:4202-11-08New York (USA)
933Wim van Ruiven61Loopgroep PK03:13:4803:13:4226-10-08Etten-Leur
934Willem van Leeuwenm40De HoefDe Veenlopers03:13:5303:13:4224-03-08Utrecht
935Hans van der ZalmåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65AssenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:13:5703:13:4213-04-08Rotterdam
936Joris Brasker77Rotterdam03:14:0903:13:4526-10-08Etten-Leur
937Frank HeijminkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Alphen aan den RijnåÊåÊ03:16:5103:13:4513-04-08Rotterdam
938Drikus Haalboom47BennekomVeteranen Nederland03:13:5903:13:4824-03-08Utrecht
939Martin Poot67CulemborgStatina03:14:2003:13:4919-10-08Amsterdam
940Hanno Treep62Zwolle03:14:0603:13:5102-11-08Terschelling
941Niels Geise75AmstelveenPhanos03:14:1303:13:5319-10-08Amsterdam
942Jacques VerhoefåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59AV AalsmeeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:1503:13:5313-04-08Rotterdam
943Waldo Duin67TielTriathlon03:14:1903:13:5319-10-08Amsterdam
944Hugo SchepåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:0603:13:5313-04-08Rotterdam
945Wilbert Ulijn71OssLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:13:5803:13:5507-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
946Friso de JongmsenTerherne03:14:4603:13:5519-10-08Amsterdam
947Arnold Koers62DeventerDaventria03:14:0103:13:5627-04-08Enschede
948Vincent HillebrandåÊåÊåÊåÊ56Loopgroep BedumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:1303:13:5613-04-08Rotterdam
949Ronald Meijer69Alphen aan den RijnåÊåÊLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:13:5703:13:5714-12-08Purmerend
950JÌ_rgen NahseråÊåÊåÊåÊ62RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:0903:13:5813-04-08Rotterdam
951Henk van der PijlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:1203:13:5813-04-08Rotterdam
952Peter Kleinjan63RhoonEnergie03:14:3303:13:5828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
953Gerard van Mook57Prins Hendrik03:13:5303:13:5919-10-08Echternach (LUX)
954Jan Hakvoort88Urk03:14:0203:14:0218-05-08Leiden
955Peter Kustermans59Berkel-Enschot03:18:4803:14:0228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
956Leon Roks63Standdaarbuiten03:14:1103:14:0512-10-08Eindhoven
957Joris WulfertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ88DordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:0003:14:0513-04-08Rotterdam
958Pieter Jouke73Delft03:15:2203:14:0719-10-08Amsterdam
959Ben Kotterink48EnschedeAvanti-Wilskracht03:14:1303:14:0912-10-08Eindhoven
960Huub Beelen59AV '5603:14:1503:14:0926-10-08Etten-Leur
961Egbert Beersm50Veendam03:14:1903:14:1021-09-08Groningen
962Maurice Quaedvlieg65HeerlenAchilles-Top03:14:2303:14:1011-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
963Paul PoldersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57DelftDe KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:4003:14:1013-04-08Rotterdam
964Rean van Dommelen65Bakel03:14:5703:14:1019-10-08Amsterdam
965Sibolt Suurling62Aquilo03:14:1103:14:1102-11-08New York (USA)
966Willem Willemsen53Olympus '7003:14:2003:14:1124-03-08Utrecht
967Michel GroeneveldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:1803:14:1212-10-08Eindhoven
968Pascal Bazuin72Heerlen03:14:3303:14:1228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
969Bert van Bogget62RoggelAV Heythuysen03:15:1303:14:1219-10-08Amsterdam
970Grant de Munnik70Nieuw Amsterdam03:14:2603:14:1321-09-08Groningen
971Nico van Dijck66GeldropLOGO03:16:2903:14:1328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
972Jacco van der KuilåÊåÊåÊåÊ68RockanjeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:4503:14:1413-04-08Rotterdam
973Jan Schaafsma59ZeewoldeRunning200003:14:2803:14:1712-10-08Eindhoven
974Koos vd Wijngaard60OegstgeestLeiden Road Runners03:14:2303:14:1919-10-08Amsterdam
975Gerard MellaardåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54AbbenbroekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊSpark03:14:5203:14:1913-04-08Rotterdam
976Egon Triki60LOGO03:16:0303:14:1928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
977Jodi Kremer66Loopgroep Bedum03:14:3203:14:2014-06-08Raerd
978Dik Jagersma54Friesland03:15:3303:14:2019-10-08Amsterdam
979Jelmer JageråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:5603:14:2013-04-08Rotterdam
980Ad Suijkerbuijk60SteenbergenDiomedon03:14:2403:14:2303-02-08Apeldoorn
981Remmelt van TilburgåÊåÊåÊ65HuizenZuidwalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:4203:14:2313-04-08Rotterdam
982Arjen van Velden65Olympus '7003:16:4703:14:2428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
983Paul HendriksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:3803:14:2713-04-08Rotterdam
984John Peschier66Almelo03:15:0003:14:2727-04-08Enschede
985Marco Nijboer70Raalte03:16:2403:14:2728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
986Kees LouwersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Hazerswoude-DorpAV '47åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:3903:14:2813-04-08Rotterdam
987Bart de Koster67MiddelburgDynamica03:14:3603:14:2904-10-08Zoutelande
988Johan van Breda62LeerdamTyphoon03:14:3603:14:3012-10-08Eindhoven
989Hubertus Erdkamp6603:14:3103:14:3102-11-08New York (USA)
990Andreas Saers51Loopgroep PK03:19:0303:14:3128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
991Gert Berenst68VroomshoopTwenterand03:14:5803:14:3212-10-08Eindhoven
992Kirk LustyåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:5903:14:3213-04-08Rotterdam
993Jan Zuidweg54MelissantFlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:3703:14:3304-10-08Zoutelande
994Mark van Gerven69Uitgeest03:15:3603:14:3319-10-08Amsterdam
995Robert EerlandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58RidderkerkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:3903:14:3413-04-08Rotterdam
996Tobi van Scheijndel74Nijmegent Haasje03:15:0903:14:3528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
997Henri HummelinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56LichtenvoordeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:3603:14:3513-04-08Rotterdam
998Jos Lempers57LandgraafSTB03:15:0303:14:3712-10-08Eindhoven
999Hans de Nooijer64MiddelburgDynamica ADSV03:14:5403:14:4027-10-08Dublin (IRL)
1000Gerard ReiminkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64LemelerveldACO Van ElderenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:5503:14:4013-04-08Rotterdam
1001LÌ©on de Baat69Wijchen03:17:1703:14:4028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1002Paul Terpstra63Haren GnLoopservice.nl03:18:4503:14:4128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1003Radmer SchalkxåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72De BiltåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:0503:14:4319-10-08Amsterdam
1004Harry Fierkens66Utrecht03:15:0203:14:4424-03-08Utrecht
1005Har Boonen52HeythuysenAV Heythuysen03:14:5303:14:4512-10-08Eindhoven
1006Jeroen Thijssen6803:14:5403:14:4527-04-08Enschede
1007Wolter Tuitenm35Rotterdam03:15:4903:14:4519-10-08Amsterdam
1008Ruud Wempe70HilversumLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:17:2203:14:4528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1009Gert-Jan Evers64Santpoort-Zuid03:14:4803:14:4802-11-08New York (USA)
1010Remco Schraven64HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek03:14:5403:14:4904-10-08Zoutelande
1011Emile HamersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68VoerendaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:1703:14:4913-04-08Rotterdam
1012Jan de Groot63Start '7803:14:5603:14:5014-06-08Raerd
1013Jouke Kramer52Amsterdam03:15:0403:14:5114-06-08Raerd
1014Andre Postema69MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht03:17:5403:14:5128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1015Jan Parren56Wessem03:15:2303:14:5228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1016Marti ten Kate58EnschedeTION03:14:5303:14:5302-11-08New York (USA)
1017Wim van der GugtenåÊåÊåÊåÊ54BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:5603:14:5313-04-08Rotterdam
1018Dorus Jaspers66GemertGAC Gemert03:15:0403:14:5412-10-08Eindhoven
1019Herman Hassing70LAAC Twente03:15:0203:14:5527-04-08Enschede
1020Jannes Heijnen51HoogeveenHAC '6303:15:0203:14:5612-10-08Eindhoven
1021Jaap van EijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:14:5803:14:5813-04-08Rotterdam
1022Jorrit Schmidt71Amsterdam03:15:1703:15:0112-10-08Eindhoven
1023Riny Crul60BemmelDe Sprinters03:17:3903:15:0128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1024Ed Zijlstra53HilversumLoopgroep PK03:15:0903:15:0324-03-08Utrecht
1025Kees Visser61AV '5503:15:1203:15:0314-06-08Raerd
1026Robert Jan de Kraker64Amersfoort03:15:0403:15:0402-11-08New York (USA)
1027Marco Melis71Leiderdorp03:15:3303:15:0419-10-08Amsterdam
1028Tonnie Platenkamp56MPM03:19:2603:15:0428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1029Jasper Vermeulen78Nijmegen03:16:2003:15:0519-10-08Amsterdam
1030Laurens van der Haven65WissenkerkeAV '5603:15:1803:15:0826-10-08Etten-Leur
1031Tjiwolt Wierda72Breukelen Ut03:15:3803:15:0819-10-08Amsterdam
1032Michiel BanningåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Etten GldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:3403:15:1413-04-08Rotterdam
1033Erwin Koens79RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek03:15:1603:15:1507-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
1034Jeroen Nijland65AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:15:2803:15:1612-10-08Chicago (USA)
1035Giel JoziasseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62GoesAV '56åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:3203:15:1713-04-08Rotterdam
1036Jacco Heyblok73BeverwijkDEM03:15:3303:15:2019-10-08Amsterdam
1037Bouke DoornboschåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65HellevoetsluisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:0003:15:2113-04-08Rotterdam
1038Erwin van Diemen72ZwijndrechtEnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:2203:15:2219-07-08Diever
1039Peter van den Berg57NieuwveenAAV '3603:15:2303:15:2318-05-08Leiden
1040Leo van de BergåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ49Prins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:3003:15:2413-04-08Rotterdam
1041Paul den HertogåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80Amsterdam ZuidooståÊåÊåÊ03:16:2403:15:2413-04-08Rotterdam
1042Tristan SchenkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ84's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:4603:15:2413-04-08Rotterdam
1043Hans Wilmink52BennekomPallas '6703:15:2503:15:2508-03-08Diever
1044Peter Derks61NuenenLoopservice.nl03:15:5403:15:2512-10-08Eindhoven
1045Stefan KunståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65Capelle aan den IJssel03:16:4003:15:2513-04-08Rotterdam
1046Peter van Damme03:15:2803:15:2818-05-08Leiden
1047Eric de Wilde58AV Castricum03:15:3603:15:2814-06-08Raerd
1048Walter Adang65Wijlre03:15:5003:15:2912-10-08Eindhoven
1049Jack CurversåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62ScorpioåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:4303:15:2913-04-08Rotterdam
1050Sven Jacobs67Leiden03:15:3003:15:3020-04-08ZÌ_rich (SUI)
1051Gerard Gijzen61Urmond03:15:4503:15:3014-09-08Meerssen
1052Eric BliekendaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:4503:15:3213-04-08Rotterdam
1053Max van DorstenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57HonselersdijkOlympus '70åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:4203:15:3413-04-08Rotterdam
1054Joris van ScheindelenåÊ68PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:0603:15:3413-04-08Rotterdam
1055Ton KoenisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ47BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:1603:15:3413-04-08Rotterdam
1056Paul HienekampåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58DordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:2403:15:3413-04-08Rotterdam
1057Art Vissers65Sint OedenrodeFortuna '67åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:15:4103:15:3512-10-08Eindhoven
1058Henk Korteschiel64Steenwijk03:15:4703:15:3502-11-08Terschelling
1059Mars van Grunsven6803:15:3603:15:3602-11-08New York (USA)
1060Sjoerd Boskma58Horror03:15:4103:15:3614-06-08Raerd
1061Frank Stieger65Tilburg03:18:4903:15:3728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1062Theo JeurninkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62ArnhemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:5003:15:3913-04-08Rotterdam
1063Gert Jan van Groningen64CothenRon Clarke03:15:4303:15:4024-03-08Utrecht
1064Dick Rijntjes67AmsterdamAV '2303:16:5303:15:4119-10-08Amsterdam
1065Jan Bleesmsen03:16:1103:15:4416-03-08Rome (ITA)
1066Anton Bolhaar54OldenzaalLoopgroep de Lutte03:16:4503:15:4419-10-08Amsterdam
1067Maurits Dalm8003:15:4503:15:4502-11-08New York (USA)
1068Adriaan Coppoolse71Vlissingen03:16:0203:15:4504-10-08Zoutelande
1069Ewald Oude Lashof70Oldenzaal03:16:4503:15:4619-10-08Amsterdam
1070Paul WeemaesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60Sint JansteenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:1603:15:4713-04-08Rotterdam
1493Gert Evers62LoenenAV '3403:21:5303:21:4403-02-08Apeldoorn
1491Jeroen KingmansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67PuttenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:5403:21:4213-04-08Rotterdam
1489Bennie Geerdink61Almelo03:22:1103:21:4019-10-08Amsterdam
1488Franky Beljaars64VlissingenDynamica03:21:4703:21:3804-10-08Zoutelande
1485Jan Plaizier54Woerden03:21:4903:21:3524-03-08Utrecht
1487Erik van Zessen69AV '5503:22:0603:21:3714-06-08Raerd
1486Peter van Adrichemm55De Veenlopers03:21:4603:21:3624-03-08Utrecht
1484Peter Philipsen64HeezeLOGO03:23:5103:21:3428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1482Hans KoppelmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56Almere '81åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:0303:21:3113-04-08Rotterdam
1480Martien Lek62De Veenlopers03:21:3803:21:3112-10-08Eindhoven
1478Frans Knoben52Echt03:21:4203:21:2903-02-08Apeldoorn
1479David van Toor53AppelternVeteranen Nederland03:21:3503:21:3007-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
1477Geert Veenstra59Friesland03:21:3403:21:2714-06-08Raerd
1071Peter van der Wel73Atverni03:16:2803:15:4827-04-08Enschede
1072Ron BiemansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58HoevenAchilles03:15:5803:15:4913-04-08Rotterdam
1073Auke Spans77Amsterdam03:16:3303:15:4919-10-08Amsterdam
1074Leon KuijtenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79EindhovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:3003:15:4913-04-08Rotterdam
1075Peter van der Voort64Boksum03:15:5903:15:5119-10-08Amsterdam
1076Per van Huis59UtrechtLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:16:0303:15:5203-02-08Apeldoorn
1077Paul BrounsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67AlmereAlmere '81åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:1703:15:5212-10-08Eindhoven
1078Bart HulståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68CastricumAV CastricumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:0203:15:5413-04-08Rotterdam
1079Hans Beentjes65Heemskerk03:16:2003:15:5519-10-08Amsterdam
1080Huub van Noorden88Yerseke03:16:0303:15:5704-10-08Zoutelande
1081Jelle Bolte63Veteranen Nederland03:15:5903:15:5907-12-08Spijkenisse
1082Cees van Delft54BoskoopSC Reeuwijk03:16:4803:15:5919-10-08Amsterdam
1083Harald BantåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66NijmegenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:4703:15:5913-04-08Rotterdam
1084Cornelis van Leeuwen6303:16:0203:16:0202-11-08New York (USA)
1085Richard LelieveldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72De KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:1203:16:0213-04-08Rotterdam
1086Wim Hofstede60Vollenhove03:17:1903:16:0214-06-08Raerd
1087Henk van Velzen52Warmond03:18:1903:16:0216-03-08Rome (ITA)
1088Maarten van Kooij80Atletiek Maastricht03:16:0703:16:0326-10-08Etten-Leur
1089Adrie VisseråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:1303:16:0313-04-08Rotterdam
1090Kees Montanus59MaaslandFortuna03:16:0403:16:0413-04-08Londen (GBR)
1091Juur Kerkvliet55Warmond03:16:0403:16:0418-05-08Leiden
1092Tom Maessen69RRZ03:16:3403:16:0424-03-08Utrecht
1093Peter Hartman58Argo03:16:0903:16:0527-10-08Dublin (IRL)
1094Hans Versteeg59Wolvega03:16:1803:16:0614-06-08Raerd
1095Ronald OttoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74SpadoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:5303:16:0613-04-08Rotterdam
1096Gijs Hendrixm40Amstelveen03:17:1603:16:0819-10-08Amsterdam
1097Walter van Damme72Amsterdam03:17:3003:16:0819-10-08Amsterdam
1098Theo Woldberg57AmsterdamPhanosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:0903:16:0906-12-08Diever
1099Aernout Vink68Amsterdam03:17:3103:16:0919-10-08Amsterdam
1100Johan Stotijn69De Wijk03:16:2703:16:1121-09-08Groningen
1101Hans van AlphenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63ScorpioåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:4703:16:1313-04-08Rotterdam
1102Ron H̦fte62BorneLAAC Twente03:17:0803:16:1319-10-08Amsterdam
1103Joop WijnhoudåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62ZwolleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:3403:16:1413-04-08Rotterdam
1104Joost Vugs5803:19:0703:16:1628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1105M B DaamenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:0603:16:1813-04-08Rotterdam
1106Hisso HomanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75De BiltåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:4303:16:1813-04-08Rotterdam
1107Jurgen Muller63RotterdamåÊåÊ03:16:2903:16:1913-04-08Rotterdam
1108Marc van Gelder61Arena03:16:4203:16:2802-11-08Terschelling
1109Dorus BreidenbachåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:0003:16:2913-04-08Rotterdam
1110Marco Stijnman66Haarlem03:17:3803:16:3019-10-08Amsterdam
1111Bert EeuwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ50WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:4903:16:3113-04-08Rotterdam
1112Simon van Dijk79s Gravenhage03:16:3203:16:3202-11-08New York (USA)
1113Michiel Heijnen64Atletiek Maastricht03:17:0403:16:3312-10-08Eindhoven
1114Ron Bakker56Veteranen Nederland03:16:4603:16:3503-02-08Apeldoorn
1115Rob Kusters68Rotterdam03:17:4303:16:3519-10-08Amsterdam
1116Bas Poot70NEA Volharding03:16:4003:16:3624-03-08Utrecht
1117Ferry de GraafåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72Pallas '93åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:2303:16:3913-04-08Rotterdam
1118Rian v.d. Broeke61VlissingenDynamica03:16:4603:16:4004-10-08Zoutelande
1119Bert van der Wagt57Spijkenisse03:16:4903:16:4026-10-08Etten-Leur
1120Wim Akkermans57VughtPrins Hendrik03:16:4203:16:4103-02-08Apeldoorn
1121Marc HoeksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71BladelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:2203:16:4113-04-08Rotterdam
1122Nanco Wijtze de Haanmsen03:26:5003:16:4128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1123Fabian Hunneman81Wijk bij Duurstede03:17:0703:16:4319-10-08Amsterdam
1124Egbert Meilink58HardenbergSpurt '8803:20:3503:16:4328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1125Martin Gengler70ArnhemCiko '6603:17:1703:16:4424-03-08Utrecht
1126Wietse Eshuis80Amsterdam03:17:3903:16:4416-03-08Rome (ITA)
1127Kristiaan bij de Vaate79Amsterdam03:17:2303:16:4524-03-08Utrecht
1128Eugene Custers61Atletiek Maastricht03:17:0903:16:4612-10-08Eindhoven
1129Marcel van Vliet70Dieren03:16:5403:16:4718-05-08Hoorn
1130Cees Hoeksema63Garrelsweer03:17:2603:16:4702-11-08Terschelling
1131Rene MeertensåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Berg en TerblijtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:1403:16:4713-04-08Rotterdam
1132Antonius ten Havem5503:16:4803:16:4813-04-08Londen (GBR)
1133Erik Jan Moll67Helmond03:18:0303:16:4819-10-08Amsterdam
1134Peter van Lierop67Mierlo03:17:3203:16:4912-10-08Eindhoven
1135Marcel Meens6403:16:5003:16:5002-11-08New York (USA)
1136Han van BuerenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ45ScorpioåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:2203:16:5013-04-08Rotterdam
1137Reinard CasparieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63EindhovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:3003:16:5113-04-08Rotterdam
1138AndrÌ© Miltenburg62AltisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:5203:16:5212-10-08Soest
1139Wim Besuijen51MiddelburgDynamica03:16:5803:16:5426-10-08Etten-Leur
1140Dick KroonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Oude WeteringåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:16:5903:16:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1141Nico van Noort58AmstelveenAV Aalsmeer03:16:5603:16:5607-12-08Spijkenisse
1142Aart de With63Gilze en RijenSpiridon03:16:5703:16:5702-11-08New York (USA)
1143Jan Lammers57AV Haaksbergen03:17:0703:16:5927-04-08Enschede
1144Cor Appelman52Friesland03:17:0803:16:5914-06-08Raerd
1145Paul Broens54Overasselt03:17:3703:17:0112-10-08Eindhoven
1146Rob Snoeren69Waalwijk03:17:0203:17:0218-05-08Leiden
1147Theo Haarsma70PAC03:17:1203:17:0314-06-08Raerd
1148Edwin Otto70PurmerendNEA Volharding03:17:1403:17:0324-03-08Utrecht
1149Bertus EbbenhorståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58De MeernRunning Athletic Point03:17:1203:17:0413-04-08Rotterdam
1150Henk van WijheåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65DaventriaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:1503:17:0413-04-08Rotterdam
1151Roger FroklageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:2003:17:0413-04-08Rotterdam
1152Herman RuseleråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61VlaardingenFortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:0603:17:0513-04-08Rotterdam
1153Otto Korstenbroek64Haarlem03:19:0303:17:0728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1154Marcel van den Brink6103:17:0803:17:0802-11-08New York (USA)
1155Martin van Steenis64Den Helder03:17:1203:17:0826-10-08Etten-Leur
1156Michiel Diependaal62Velserbroek03:17:3403:17:0902-11-08Terschelling
1157Frank de Ruiter65SneekFriesland03:18:3003:17:0919-10-08Amsterdam
1158Ton van der Logt57Amsterdam03:17:5203:17:1002-11-08Terschelling
1159Richard de KlerkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:1403:17:1113-04-08Rotterdam
1492Wim de JongeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ50EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:5603:21:4213-04-08Rotterdam
1476Andrew Guest63Horror03:21:4403:21:2514-06-08Raerd
1160Kees HoeksemaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63GarrelsweeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:4603:17:1113-04-08Rotterdam
1161Eite SlootheeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:2903:17:1213-04-08Rotterdam
1162Ton Gorissen59Pallas '6703:17:1303:17:1321-09-08Hilvarenbeek
1163Tom Melis55OegstgeestLeiden Atletiek03:17:2003:17:1419-10-08Amsterdam
1164Rob WietenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58NijmegenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:3203:17:1413-04-08Rotterdam
1165Jon Caspelm5003:17:2703:17:1527-10-08Dublin (IRL)
1166Robert Schortinghuis63HuizenZuidwal03:17:3003:17:1612-10-08Eindhoven
1167Richard van de Wege69Vlissingen03:17:2903:17:1704-10-08Zoutelande
1168Pete Silverstein63ATC '7503:17:3303:17:1714-06-08Raerd
1169Hans Blankestijn61DeventerDaventria03:18:1603:17:1719-10-08Amsterdam
1170Beke Cnossen54Horror03:17:2603:17:2014-06-08Raerd
1171Dirk Blom57BarendrechtClytoneus03:17:5603:17:2002-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1172Eric-Jan Weernink62ATC '7503:18:2603:17:2028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1173Rodney MookåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:4103:17:2213-04-08Rotterdam
1174Johan BenneåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ48Veteranen Nederland03:17:2503:17:2413-04-08Rotterdam
1175Nico HuytsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:3303:17:2413-04-08Rotterdam
1176Arjan de Ruijter69Hengelo Ov03:17:4403:17:2427-04-08Enschede
1177Paul Jellema65Portland (USA)03:17:2903:17:2502-03-08Napa (USA)
1178Henkjan Oldewarris68HarderwijkAthlos03:17:2803:17:2802-11-08New York (USA)
1179Kees van de Wetering63IJsselmuidenIsala '9603:17:2803:17:2822-11-08Zwolle
1180Her TesselaaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54HeerhugowaardVeteranen Nederland03:17:5403:17:3013-04-08Rotterdam
1181Lucien Zalman64Amsterdam03:18:3503:17:3019-10-08Amsterdam
1182Jos van der Rijst47WoerdenClytoneus03:18:0103:17:3119-10-08Amsterdam
1183Ralf van der Rijst77AmersfoortClytoneus03:18:0103:17:3119-10-08Amsterdam
1184Teun van Bruggen60Isala '9603:17:4303:17:3227-04-08Enschede
1185Paul van Veen75Amsterdam03:17:3303:17:3302-11-08New York (USA)
1186Pim van der Wijst60SchijndelLoopgroep Wijbosch03:17:3403:17:3307-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
1187Marc DuineveldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77Velsen-NoordåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:3503:17:3513-04-08Rotterdam
1188Dirk Abbink62DOKEV03:17:4003:17:3624-03-08Utrecht
1189Koen van Trojen72Amsterdam03:17:3703:17:3702-11-08New York (USA)
1190Roy Hofstede80Erica03:17:3903:17:3731-05-08Klazienaveen
1191Patrick Beks69Helmond03:18:2203:17:3712-10-08Eindhoven
1192Henk van der PoelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54WestkapelleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:0103:17:3713-04-08Rotterdam
1193Ruud FabrieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Haag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:5703:17:3813-04-08Rotterdam
1194Chris Brands69Loopgroep PK03:17:3903:17:3907-12-08Spijkenisse
1195Patrick van den Kerkhof69Loopgroep PK03:17:3903:17:3907-12-08Spijkenisse
1196Jef Zimmermann77Sittard03:17:4903:17:3912-10-08Eindhoven
1197Henk Toepoel56Noordwolde FrFriesland03:18:3803:17:3919-10-08Amsterdam
1198Jouke JorritsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64ImpalaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:5503:17:4013-04-08Rotterdam
1199RenÌ© GijsmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70ClimaxåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:0403:17:4013-04-08Rotterdam
1200AndrÌ© van der Zwan59Veteranen NederlandåÊåÊ03:17:4103:17:4118-05-08Leiden
1201Anton van AmerongenåÊåÊåÊ66LeidschendamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:4903:17:4113-04-08Rotterdam
1202Budy Henquet64Atletiek Maastricht03:17:5003:17:4111-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
1203Tim Buurma79Amsterdam03:19:0903:17:4119-10-08Amsterdam
1204Peter de JongåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68Capelle aan den IJssel03:19:5203:17:4313-04-08Rotterdam
1205Richard van den BergåÊåÊ69SchiedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:4803:17:4413-04-08Rotterdam
1206Erik van MaarenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:0003:17:4513-04-08Rotterdam
1207Henk Doorten63AssenAAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:17:4903:17:4602-11-08Terschelling
1208Boudewijn Bons52EindhovenGVAC03:20:0803:17:4628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1209Louis Bart52GVAC03:21:3203:17:4628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1210Edgar Vermeulen6803:19:5003:17:4728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1211Peter Kaljouw60LeiderdorpVeteranen Nederland03:18:5903:17:4819-10-08Amsterdam
1212Allart AlbadaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76De MeernåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:0703:17:4813-04-08Rotterdam
1213Harry van der Heijden50AVR '6903:18:0903:17:4912-10-08Eindhoven
1214Patrick BongersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74Oud BeijerlandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:2903:17:4913-04-08Rotterdam
1215Wim Ahoud63Elst gld03:17:5303:17:5011-05-08Arnhem
1216Hans Liebregts70TilburgTilburg Road Runners03:18:0403:17:5012-10-08Eindhoven
1217Eddy van Bemmel61EdeClimax03:18:2403:17:5019-10-08Amsterdam
1218Henk Mengers56AVA '7003:18:0003:17:5127-04-08Enschede
1219Ivo Vermeeren69Vijlen03:18:2803:17:5312-10-08Eindhoven
1220Arnaud van Schiem35Leiden03:18:3503:17:5419-10-08Amsterdam
1221Cor van HerwaardenåÊåÊåÊåÊ57Capelle aan den IJssel03:18:0703:17:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1222Ron de HeijåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77Alphen aan den RijnåÊåÊ03:18:2003:17:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1223Arie PrinsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65HerwijnenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:2103:17:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1224Tobias Sleumer82Boxtel03:17:5603:17:5602-11-08New York (USA)
1225Peter Balkenende66GoesAV '5603:18:0403:17:5804-10-08Zoutelande
1226Andre Leppers70VAV03:18:1403:17:5918-05-08Hoorn
1227Chris Draijer55Impala03:18:0603:18:0014-06-08Raerd
1228Jos van Laanen68HelmondLOGO03:18:3303:18:0012-10-08Eindhoven
1229Cor Zegers48NistelrodeOss '78åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:0903:18:0112-10-08Eindhoven
1230Jan Willem Smal59Overveen03:19:2703:18:0419-10-08Amsterdam
1231Jaap JasperseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54VlissingenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:0803:18:0413-04-08Rotterdam
1232Klaas van Haeringenm40Groningen03:18:1603:18:0621-09-08Groningen
1233Cornelis de Stigter67Heerjansdam03:18:4703:18:0702-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1234Dimitri Ravensbergen68LionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:1603:18:0814-06-08Raerd
1235John van HaaftenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:1903:18:0913-04-08Rotterdam
1236Wim van der LindenåÊåÊåÊåÊ62Ciko '66åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:3503:18:0913-04-08Rotterdam
1237Edwin ElvÌ©53FlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:1503:18:1012-10-08Eindhoven
1238Cor van der SteenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ48DordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊParthenon03:18:2803:18:1114-06-08Raerd
1239Marinus van de Hee73RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek03:18:3303:18:1227-04-08Wenen (AUT)
1240Theo van der LoopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57De KeienåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:1903:18:1213-04-08Rotterdam
1241Jaap KweekelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67Pallas '93åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:2403:18:1313-04-08Rotterdam
1242Adrie van Dijk54PaterswoldeATC '7503:18:2003:18:1503-02-08Apeldoorn
1243Ivar Wierenga66Hilversum03:19:0303:18:1919-10-08Amsterdam
1244Theo Lam60Vorden03:19:4603:18:2019-10-08Amsterdam
1245Peter Breur66Hengelo OvMPM03:22:4303:18:2128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1246Patrick ZwarteveldåÊåÊåÊåÊ84IlionåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:2803:18:2213-04-08Rotterdam
1247JÌürgen Mous62Rotterdam03:18:3903:18:2314-06-08Raerd
1248Eug̬ne Oldenhof67AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊAV '23åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:2603:18:2413-04-08Rotterdam
1483Nanco OudejansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83NijmegenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:2803:21:3313-04-08Rotterdam
1475Ron Luijpen72Scorpio03:21:3403:21:2512-10-08Eindhoven
1474Hans-J̦rg Kochm40Brakel03:24:0703:21:2419-10-08Amsterdam
1249John Vette63Roosendaal03:18:3403:18:2526-10-08Etten-Leur
1250Louis van der Meerm45Leiden Road Runners03:18:4803:18:2624-03-08Utrecht
1251Wim DerksenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52Haag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:1003:18:2713-04-08Rotterdam
1252Leen Dekker57DeventerVeluwe03:19:2403:18:2719-10-08Amsterdam
1253Otto de Boer55Friesland03:18:5303:18:2814-06-08Raerd
1254Marcel BroodsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68AV WeertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:0303:18:2813-04-08Rotterdam
1255Hans Nuijts59AlmereVeteranen Nederland03:18:4203:18:3024-03-08Utrecht
1256Henrik K̦rsgenåÊåÊåÊ87RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:4603:18:3013-04-08Rotterdam
1257Raymond Aussems64Bunde03:18:3103:18:3102-11-08New York (USA)
1258Ad KieboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54ScorpioåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:0703:18:3213-04-08Rotterdam
1259Joost J den Otter58Nijmegen03:20:0903:18:3214-06-08Raerd
1260Michiel HeslingaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:4103:18:3313-04-08Rotterdam
1261Jacques de Swart6903:21:4703:18:3312-10-08Chicago (USA)
1262Cees Waasdorp57Spark03:23:0503:18:3328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1263Bart HoeksmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:2803:18:3413-04-08Rotterdam
1264Henk Warnarm4003:22:0903:18:3428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1265Peter van Groen62BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊLoopservice.nl03:18:5903:18:3712-10-08Eindhoven
1266Raymond NoordermeeråÊåÊåÊ68Oude-TongeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:1903:18:3713-04-08Rotterdam
1267Erik Kok71ArnemuidenDynamica03:18:4403:18:3804-10-08Zoutelande
1268Ton van Os66Poortvliet03:18:4803:18:3804-10-08Zoutelande
1269Peter Westerhof69Sneek03:19:2603:18:3814-06-08Raerd
1270Pieter Kroodsma70Lichtaard03:18:5103:18:4014-06-08Raerd
1271Rinus Raas62No-Limits03:19:2703:18:4012-10-08Eindhoven
1272Richard DiebenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Loopgroep OegstgeeståÊ03:21:0403:18:4113-04-08Rotterdam
1273Roel BeenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60s-GravenhageHaag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:0103:18:4213-04-08Rotterdam
1274Chrisje Schrauwen52Bergen op Zoom03:19:1503:18:4224-03-08Utrecht
1275Pieter Steinz63HaarlemLoopservice.nl03:19:2403:18:4319-10-08Amsterdam
1276Juri HertogåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75VAVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:4503:18:4313-04-08Rotterdam
1277Jan Wijnsma64Boksum03:18:5603:18:4414-06-08Raerd
1278Vincent BoekhoornåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74Running Athletic Point03:20:2103:18:4613-04-08Rotterdam
1279Henry van der Horst56ZeewoldeRunning200003:18:5203:18:4712-10-08Eindhoven
1280Arjan Syrier74Utrecht03:19:5203:18:4719-10-08Amsterdam
1281Wilfried de KortåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57AxelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:5603:18:4913-04-08Rotterdam
1282Rene Saers51Loopgroep PK03:19:0703:18:4927-04-08Enschede
1283Giorgio Delea76LeeuwardenFriesland03:19:4803:18:4919-10-08Amsterdam
1284Bert Spekkers57Zaandam03:20:0303:18:4919-10-08Amsterdam
1285Paul de KoningåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66MaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊThof Running03:20:0503:18:5013-04-08Rotterdam
1286Erik Steijlen65HarderwijkAthlos03:18:5103:18:5102-11-08New York (USA)
1287Jean-Pierre van de Loo77Geldrop03:19:5503:18:5112-10-08Eindhoven
1288Wout WesthuisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68ZwartsluisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:1203:18:5313-04-08Rotterdam
1289David Degen79Amsterdam03:18:5403:18:5420-04-08ZÌ_rich (SUI)
1290Hans van Santenm55Loopgroep Bedum03:19:0903:18:5424-03-08Utrecht
1291Lodewijk Loos78UtrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:18:5503:18:5518-05-08Leiden
1292Anthony de Monchy79Amsterdam03:21:1403:18:5528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1293Paul Valk62DeventerDaventria03:18:5603:18:5626-10-08Istanboel (TUR)
1294Sven KarsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ84FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:1903:18:5713-04-08Rotterdam
1295Jan van de Rijt57Bunde03:18:5803:18:5802-11-08New York (USA)
1296Erik Megens67Heerlen03:19:3703:18:5828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1297Fred HendrikseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72KoudekerkeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:2203:18:5813-04-08Rotterdam
1298Jackie KooleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61KoudekerkeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:2203:18:5813-04-08Rotterdam
1299Willem HolåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:0203:18:5913-04-08Rotterdam
1300Martijn BiesmansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72WeespåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊLAT03:19:3703:18:5913-04-08Rotterdam
1301Rob Laenen69Beek Lb03:19:3503:19:0224-03-08Utrecht
1302Boudewijn Weierink63Ootmarsum03:21:1903:19:0228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1303Dik KranenburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62DierenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:5503:19:0213-04-08Rotterdam
1304Paul van der Zande56GAC Hilversum03:19:3103:19:0328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1305Jack Beijnsberger61AV Heythuysen03:20:4303:19:0316-03-08Rome (ITA)
1306Herman Zomerdijkm5003:19:0403:19:0413-04-08Londen (GBR)
1307Arthur de Bruijn66OldenzaalLAAC Twente03:19:0403:19:0402-11-08New York (USA)
1308Dirk Platjes55Sibculo03:19:3003:19:0527-04-08Enschede
1309John BurgeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56KAV HollandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:5203:19:0513-04-08Rotterdam
1310Jan Koert Schipper65Loopservice.nl03:19:1103:19:0731-05-08Klazienaveen
1311Hendrik van RaamsdonkåÊ83BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:2003:19:0713-04-08Rotterdam
1312Hein Bodelier48LandgraafSTB03:19:1303:19:0912-10-08Eindhoven
1313Peter Hameleers70MaastrichtLoopservice.nl03:19:4103:19:0912-10-08Eindhoven
1314Paul Vuijst66HuizenZuidwal03:19:3603:19:1028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1315Joop AltenaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:3003:19:1013-04-08Rotterdam
1316Peter-Paul Balk73AV Wijchen03:19:1603:19:1226-10-08Etten-Leur
1317Pepijn Muller64Berlicum NbPrins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:2003:19:1212-10-08Eindhoven
1318Fred van NieuwkerkåÊåÊåÊåÊ52RijnsoeveråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:0003:19:1313-04-08Rotterdam
1319Ton van Leeuwen71Amsterdam03:20:4303:19:1319-10-08Amsterdam
1320Albert Meijer59HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer03:19:2403:19:1412-10-08Eindhoven
1321Coos van HaaftenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67BergschenhoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:4803:19:1513-04-08Rotterdam
1322Robert Vis68AlmereLoopgroep PK03:19:1703:19:1607-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
1323Jan RomboutåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64DynamicaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:5203:19:1613-04-08Rotterdam
1324Gerben ter Horst64Melick03:19:3503:19:1802-11-08Terschelling
1325Pieter MuldermsenAmsterdam03:24:4603:19:1819-10-08Amsterdam
1326Mathij van der MeulenåÊ53RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:3703:19:2013-04-08Rotterdam
1327Gerjan Diepstraten58DongenAtledo03:19:2203:19:2226-10-08Istanboel (TUR)
1328Hans DickhoutåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52CiflaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:4503:19:2213-04-08Rotterdam
1329Ronald de BoeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66NEA VolhardingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:2603:19:2213-04-08Rotterdam
1330Bert CremersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61UnitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:1803:19:2213-04-08Rotterdam
1331Arno Lodders63Huissen03:20:4903:19:2612-10-08Eindhoven
1332Klaas de Haan60Start '7803:19:4303:19:2714-06-08Raerd
1333Ton Hettema84Rotterdam03:20:1903:19:2719-10-08Amsterdam
1334Alexander HoernissåÊåÊåÊåÊ70Bergen op ZoomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:2803:19:2813-04-08Rotterdam
1335Martijn RavesteijnåÊåÊåÊåÊ70RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:2903:19:2813-04-08Rotterdam
1336Teunis Snoek55Urk03:19:2903:19:2922-11-08Zwolle
1337Keesjan OttoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62Ede GldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:2603:19:2913-04-08Rotterdam
1338Wim Wuestenenk56CreilNOP03:19:5803:19:3019-10-08Amsterdam
1339Henk Weijerstrass61ZwaagLoopgroep Hoorn03:19:3303:19:3118-05-08Hoorn
1340Johan Zeilstra65Loopgroep PK03:21:3303:19:3328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1341Nico Castricum51CastricumAV Castricum03:19:3403:19:3413-04-08Londen (GBR)
1342Pe Brouwer61Generaal Michaelis03:19:5003:19:3424-03-08Utrecht
1343RogÌ©r van der Borgh74WaalreåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:3403:19:3413-04-08Rotterdam
1344Piet LodderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58Hendrik Ido AmbachtåÊåÊ03:20:5103:19:3413-04-08Rotterdam
1345Andr̩ Koeslag54Triathlon03:19:4303:19:3527-04-08Enschede
1346Marco RutgersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70ArgoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:5303:19:3513-04-08Rotterdam
1347Bert Moed61WesterleeAquilo03:19:3603:19:3602-11-08New York (USA)
1348Ad de Jong48DongenAtledo03:19:3603:19:3622-11-08Zwolle
1349Johnnie WissingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59GendtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:19:5603:19:3613-04-08Rotterdam
1350John van Opstal57Molenhoek Lb03:20:5103:19:3619-10-08Amsterdam
1351Thomas TiggelovenmsenWinterswijk03:20:0303:19:3702-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1352Rienk Bouma77SurhuisterveenFriesland03:19:5003:19:3812-10-08Eindhoven
1353Erik Post65BergentheimTwenterand03:19:5103:19:4004-10-08Zoutelande
1354Gerald Ningbers67Zwolle03:19:4203:19:4222-11-08Zwolle
1355Adriaan van Keulen80Middelburg03:19:4703:19:4304-10-08Zoutelande
1356Chris Gerlagh65ATC '7503:20:0003:19:4314-06-08Raerd
1357Albert van Ramshorst63Sneek03:20:0203:19:4314-06-08Raerd
1358Rene-Edouard Plessix68Voorburg03:20:4103:19:4319-10-08Amsterdam
1359Edwin Textor69BorculoLoopservice.nl03:21:0303:19:4328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1360Hendrik BulleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63AKUåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:0203:19:4313-04-08Rotterdam
1361Haroldinio AbaunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62EindhovenPSVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:1203:19:4513-04-08Rotterdam
1362Sjaak GroeneveldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60Capelle aan den IJssel03:20:2603:19:4513-04-08Rotterdam
1363Ruud van AmmersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:4803:19:4613-04-08Rotterdam
1364Fred Hazeleger62HeemstedeLoopgroep PK03:19:5203:19:4704-10-08Zoutelande
1365Erwin HarmesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81Nieuw en Sint JooslandåÊ03:19:5503:19:4704-10-08Zoutelande
1366Arend Burgers64DeventerDaventria03:19:4803:19:4808-03-08Diever
1367Jan van de Rijdt52Astent Jasper SportåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:0303:19:4912-10-08Eindhoven
1368Danny van DijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69PoortugaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:1903:19:4913-04-08Rotterdam
1369Rob Heusinkveld75Arnhem03:21:5503:19:4919-10-08Amsterdam
1370Carel Schrama58Santpoort-Noord03:19:5103:19:5124-05-08Almere
1371Audri vd GiezenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67AAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:0503:19:5113-04-08Rotterdam
1372RenÌ© FlorisseåÊåÊåÊåÊ66MiddelburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:3503:19:5113-04-08Rotterdam
1373Hans Bremer56Bemmel03:19:5903:19:5211-05-08Arnhem
1374Bram Sprij56Maassluis03:20:0903:19:5202-11-08Terschelling
1375Patrick van Haren67Spado03:19:5703:19:5326-10-08Etten-Leur
1376Jaap Kuipers62Capelle aan den IJssel03:20:0903:19:5302-11-08Terschelling
1377Armin van den BrandåÊåÊåÊ67AlblasserdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:0803:19:5313-04-08Rotterdam
1378Klaas van der Veen69Haarlem03:20:0103:19:5418-05-08Hoorn
1379Ronnie Wargers64de LutteLoopgroep de Lutte03:20:5303:19:5428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1380Kees JansenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66LisseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:1103:19:5413-04-08Rotterdam
1381Rob Heemskerk64BeverwijkDEM03:21:0503:19:5519-10-08Amsterdam
1382Mark StraveråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ84EindhovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:1503:19:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1383Tobias Verhoeven76Amsterdam03:23:2603:19:5528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1384Rene van OostenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:1403:19:5613-04-08Rotterdam
1385Imre van Hijum77Heerenveen03:20:2703:19:5702-11-08Terschelling
1386Sjoerd Slaaf52Groningen03:19:5903:19:5908-03-08Diever
1387Allard van Welie55Berlicum Nb03:20:0103:20:0007-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
1388Henk de Vries52Hoorn03:20:0803:20:0318-05-08Hoorn
1389Jacco Schroevers69MiddelburgDynamica03:20:0903:20:0326-10-08Etten-Leur
1390Cor Timmermans68AV Heythuysen03:20:4303:20:0416-03-08Rome (ITA)
1391Jan de JongåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52ParthenonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:0903:20:0513-04-08Rotterdam
1392Johan Gerritse61De KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:1003:20:0518-05-08Hoorn
1481Tom van der Veldt68Haarlem03:21:4403:21:3118-05-08Hoorn
1473Frank HofstedeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73RaalteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5203:21:1913-04-08Rotterdam
1393Hans Leuverman49Olympia Eindhoven03:20:4003:20:0712-10-08Eindhoven
1394Paul Huls60Argo03:20:1903:20:1027-04-08Enschede
1395Erwin Hegen66Den Hoorn ZhThe Hague Road Runners03:20:5303:20:1019-10-08Amsterdam
1396Sven Kars84SchiedamFortuna03:21:3003:20:1019-10-08Amsterdam
1397Jan Mulder62AmstelveenKombijsport03:20:1403:20:1124-03-08Utrecht
1472Nevzat BayraktaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:0703:21:1813-04-08Rotterdam
1471Sander Pouwels83Eindhoven03:21:5803:21:1812-10-08Eindhoven
1398Henk Braad56NoordwijkNSL03:20:1903:20:1119-10-08Amsterdam
1399Jack van Ginneken63Strijbeek03:20:2603:20:1126-10-08Etten-Leur
1400Frans van den Hurk56Vlijmen03:20:3903:20:1127-04-08Enschede
1401Rob van Rooijen65De Spartaan03:22:2703:20:1228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1402Jurjen SwiersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67VlissingenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:2603:20:1313-04-08Rotterdam
1403Gerardus BartelsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53Road Runners Etten-Leur03:21:1303:20:1513-04-08Rotterdam
1404Wim den OtteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61No-LimitsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:2303:20:1713-04-08Rotterdam
1405Quierien Driedijk72Heinkeszand03:20:2803:20:1904-10-08Zoutelande
1406Jan van BentenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59WassenaaråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:5703:20:1913-04-08Rotterdam
1407Jan Feenstra70Nieuwegein03:20:5003:20:2214-06-08Raerd
1408Koen JongsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:1403:20:2413-04-08Rotterdam
1409George BootåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55WateringenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:3203:20:2513-04-08Rotterdam
1410Jan Pater61EindhovenPSV03:20:3003:20:2818-05-08Hoorn
1411Martien Blok55OostvoorneVoorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:20:3303:20:2912-10-08Eindhoven
1412Paul Keehnen65Spark03:20:3003:20:3007-12-08Spijkenisse
1413Ad Bolwerk57SchijndelLoopgroep Wijbosch03:20:3203:20:3007-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
1414Wim van KouterenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:4503:20:3013-04-08Rotterdam
1415Ren̩ Wennink72Oldenzaal03:21:0503:20:3319-10-08Amsterdam
1416Richard de Haan82Sneek03:21:3503:20:3419-10-08Amsterdam
1417Sandro WatrinåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72SwalmenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1303:20:3413-04-08Rotterdam
1418Michiel Princen68AmsterdamLoopgroep PK03:21:0603:20:3614-09-08Meerssen
1419Henk OosterveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63HAC '63åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:1203:20:3913-04-08Rotterdam
1420Max Reinhard65HoutenAvantri03:20:4003:20:4018-05-08Leiden
1421Randall de Boer80Amsterdam03:25:1003:20:4028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1422Jan Senden5003:20:4103:20:4102-11-08New York (USA)
1423Jeroen Wit67DelfgauwDe Koplopers03:20:5503:20:4119-10-08Amsterdam
1424Peter van der MeeråÊåÊåÊåÊ59Haag AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:0703:20:4213-04-08Rotterdam
1425Jan Stehouwerm35Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:20:5003:20:4424-03-08Utrecht
1426Wisse Zantema56Heeg03:21:0803:20:4414-06-08Raerd
1427Jaap Alberda v Ekenstein51Staphorst03:21:1103:20:4521-09-08Groningen
1428Nixon FernandesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80SpijkenisseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:4603:20:4513-04-08Rotterdam
1429Rob BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60HellevoetsluisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊVoorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:0703:20:4613-04-08Rotterdam
1430Vincent Michielsen75Wageningen03:21:1903:20:4619-10-08Amsterdam
1431Marcel Magn̩e64Wamel03:20:5903:20:4707-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
1432Roland Melis74Noordkop03:21:0603:20:4812-10-08Eindhoven
1433Sacha Meijer84Wadenoijen03:23:1503:20:4828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1434Dirk Muizer54Friesland03:20:5903:20:5214-06-08Raerd
1435Patrick van Huisstede70Kortenhoef03:20:5303:20:5302-11-08New York (USA)
1436Ebbel Top6503:20:5403:20:5402-11-08New York (USA)
1437Wil Spijker53Hellas03:21:1003:20:5414-06-08Raerd
1438Herman Boersma61EnschedeTION03:21:4703:20:5412-10-08Eindhoven
1439Peter Cras60BestGeneraal Michaelis03:22:3703:20:5528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1440Albert RepkoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5503:20:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1441Hans Jurriaans69TegelenLoopservice.nl03:21:2603:20:5612-10-08Eindhoven
1442Coos Diepenbroek56Lent03:21:4103:20:5612-10-08Eindhoven
1443Jeroen Derijks76Tilburg03:22:0303:20:5612-10-08Eindhoven
1444Wout VerkadeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54MaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:1003:20:5613-04-08Rotterdam
1445Robert CarolåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64MiddelburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:1103:20:5613-04-08Rotterdam
1446Leen de Wit57SchagenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊTAS '8203:22:1803:20:5719-10-08Amsterdam
1447Henk van de WateråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61BeesdåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:0603:20:5713-04-08Rotterdam
1448Jan-Willem Janssen68Oploo03:20:5803:20:5802-11-08New York (USA)
1449Iker Agirrezabal Telle84GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:5903:20:5813-04-08Rotterdam
1450Frank HieltjesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62ZeddamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:1003:20:5913-04-08Rotterdam
1451Jack van Aspert53MiddelburgDynamica ADSV03:21:0003:21:0013-04-08Londen (GBR)
1452Stefan RegaloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:0203:21:0013-04-08Rotterdam
1453Vok de Wit57ZijdewindVeteranen Nederland03:21:1003:21:0119-10-08Amsterdam
1454Herman KuijeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60TerneuzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:2103:21:0113-04-08Rotterdam
1455Peter MeulmeesteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:2203:21:0213-04-08Rotterdam
1456Walter Krijger62AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:21:3303:21:0419-10-08Amsterdam
1457Erik SmeeleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73ZwolleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:0503:21:0522-11-08Zwolle
1458Bas de Laat76Ouderkerk aan de Amstel03:21:3903:21:0619-10-08Amsterdam
1459Hans den HollanderåÊåÊåÊåÊ64AV ZeewoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:2303:21:0613-04-08Rotterdam
1460Sjak Okkerman57Utrecht03:22:4103:21:0819-10-08Amsterdam
1461Tom Rijpma70Leeuwarden03:21:2003:21:1014-06-08Raerd
1462Abdelkarim Machichy56Rijnsoever03:21:2203:21:1024-03-08Utrecht
1463Jasper Nijhof74Amstelveen03:21:1103:21:1102-11-08New York (USA)
1464Raul Rodrigues Alves71Oss03:22:0803:21:1102-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1465Wong Chungm45Aerdenhout03:22:2503:21:1119-10-08Amsterdam
1466Sjoerd van Hemert78Zeewolde03:22:3203:21:1219-10-08Amsterdam
1467Marcel Zweers64Hengelo Ov03:21:3903:21:1327-04-08Enschede
1470Marco Polman67Oosterbeek03:21:4003:21:1807-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
1469Michael van Dijk66BarendrechtPAC03:21:2703:21:1819-10-08Amsterdam
1468Archie Staal64Burgh-HaamstedeDelta Sport03:21:2503:21:1804-10-08Zoutelande
1494Erik PruijmboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:3603:21:4413-04-08Rotterdam
1495Martin PronkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:4603:21:4513-04-08Rotterdam
1496Adriaan Sparreboom48KetelhavenFlevo Delta03:24:1603:21:4528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1497Evert Jan HofHoonhorst03:21:4603:21:4619-07-08Diever
1498Wim Tijs60AVA '7003:21:5803:21:4827-04-08Enschede
1499Jan Bogaard51WezepDe GemzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:0203:21:4802-11-08Terschelling
1500Bert Bruins68Blijham03:22:1603:21:4802-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1501George van Hooijdonk5803:22:4803:21:5028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1502Jacques Groenewoud66Eindhoven03:22:5503:21:5021-09-08Groningen
1503Hugo van der HorståÊåÊåÊåÊ67Loopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:0803:21:5013-04-08Rotterdam
1504Ali ShugulåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75StrijensasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:21:5903:21:5113-04-08Rotterdam
1505Teun van Bruggen6003:22:4203:21:5128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1506Jaco SprongåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:0503:21:5213-04-08Rotterdam
1507Bert Arents59Groesbeek03:22:5203:21:5219-10-08Amsterdam
1508Frank Marks68Groningen03:22:0803:21:5321-09-08Groningen
1509Henk Albers58Groesbeek03:21:5503:21:5502-11-08New York (USA)
1510Sander de Korte78UtrechtHellas03:21:5503:21:5502-11-08New York (USA)
1511Adri Rink58GroningenFriesland03:21:5903:21:5521-09-08Groningen
1512Marcel Sonneveld73Montfoort03:22:3703:21:5524-03-08Utrecht
1513Erik VermeulenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80SpijkenisseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:0703:21:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1514Edwin van Loon54TilburgAttila03:22:0903:21:5612-10-08Eindhoven
1515Jack Koninx52PhanosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:2503:21:5728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1516Pepijn Timmermans6803:21:5903:21:5902-11-08New York (USA)
1517Gerrit van Zuilekom61Lochem03:24:0003:21:5919-10-08Amsterdam
1518Jasper WijnenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83LeidenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:0003:21:5913-04-08Rotterdam
1519Goos Speksnijder80Spark03:22:0203:22:0207-12-08Spijkenisse
1520Adrie van Etten45THOR03:22:0603:22:0412-10-08Eindhoven
1521Ray van Kesteren54Naarden03:23:2303:22:0519-10-08Amsterdam
1522Rik van Zwol60SchagenTAS '8203:22:0603:22:0618-05-08Leiden
1523Henk van Zantvoort51Veteranen Nederland03:22:1503:22:0612-10-08Eindhoven
1524Hein Cregten69s Gravenhage03:24:0903:22:0719-10-08Amsterdam
1525Joost van Berkel68Haarlem03:24:3303:22:0702-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1526Paul Leidelmeijer67Veteranen Nederland03:22:1203:22:0927-04-08Enschede
1527Wim Kuipers55Horror03:22:3603:22:0927-04-08Enschede
1528Jan EikelboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65LemelerveldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:3203:22:0913-04-08Rotterdam
1529Frank Veugen65Munstergeleen03:22:1003:22:1022-11-08Zwolle
1530Frank Huusken68Ootmarsum03:23:1603:22:1028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1531Niek Hietbrink62Hanzesport03:22:1403:22:1111-05-08Arnhem
1532Niels NijmanmsenAmsterdam03:24:5703:22:1219-10-08Amsterdam
1533Benn Hoekman52Impala03:22:3303:22:1314-06-08Raerd
1534Huub van der MaatmrecBunnik03:22:4303:22:1424-03-08Utrecht
1535Paul Timmermans65OSS-VOLO03:24:1303:22:1528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1536Ronald de Vogel67AmsterdamPhanos03:22:2403:22:1719-10-08Amsterdam
1537Laas Bonnema56Friesland03:22:3503:22:1714-06-08Raerd
1538Machiel van Steenis66Assen03:23:2803:22:1812-10-08Eindhoven
1539Paul Meulemans65De KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:2603:22:1918-05-08Hoorn
1540Harry Reynaers52THOR03:22:2703:22:2024-03-08Utrecht
1541Jon van CaspelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57DynamicaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:2703:22:2014-06-08Raerd
1542Leo van LeeuwenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52AV '40åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:3003:22:2213-04-08Rotterdam
1543Gerben TewesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5603:22:2213-04-08Rotterdam
1544Max van Leusden73Pheidippidis03:22:4103:22:2311-05-08Arnhem
1545Hub WijnandsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64HeerlenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4403:22:2313-04-08Rotterdam
1546Klaas Tanis48Friesland03:22:3703:22:2614-06-08Raerd
1547Cyril Rosman74Breda03:26:0303:22:2628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1548Adrie BonsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59NumansdorpåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:5703:22:2713-04-08Rotterdam
1549Sjef Geitz57HoensbroekSTAP Brunssum03:22:3103:22:2911-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
1550Wim MatelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62Spurt '88åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:4403:22:2913-04-08Rotterdam
1551Ronald van der WaardeåÊ68BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:4703:22:2913-04-08Rotterdam
1552Jan de Jonge64ArnhemCiko '6603:24:0203:22:2919-10-08Amsterdam
1553Leon Willem LoeveåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75Delta SportåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:1303:22:3013-04-08Rotterdam
1554Theo Kleizen55Hengelo Ov03:23:2403:22:3028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1555Riny van Brienen63OdijkHellas03:22:3203:22:3202-11-08New York (USA)
1556Udo van SlootenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65ValkenswaardAVVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:0003:22:3213-04-08Rotterdam
1557Arjen de BoeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71Oosterhout gem Nijmegen03:22:4503:22:3313-04-08Rotterdam
1558Bas van der Heijden66Amersfoort03:23:0903:22:3412-10-08Eindhoven
1559Eelko v.d. Boogaard63UtrechtPhoenix03:23:2803:22:3424-03-08Utrecht
1560Marcel Zwiers71Utrecht03:22:5603:22:3724-03-08Utrecht
1561Klaas Alberda van Eken83Staphorst03:22:4103:22:3818-05-08Hoorn
1562Frits Faber67Wildervank03:22:5603:22:4021-09-08Groningen
1563Jack van Oorschot64Halsteren03:23:1103:22:4012-10-08Eindhoven
1564Menno de VriesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71AV GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:1803:22:4013-04-08Rotterdam
1565Hans Gerritsen67LAAC Twente03:22:5403:22:4102-11-08Terschelling
1566Jeroen de Kort66Delfgauw03:24:1503:22:4419-10-08Amsterdam
1567Nicholas EllensmsenAmstelveen03:25:2203:22:4419-10-08Amsterdam
1568Dick BenninkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65Broekland OvåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:2703:22:4513-04-08Rotterdam
1569Remco AnkringaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74MonnickendamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5203:22:4813-04-08Rotterdam
1570Doeke vd Weide82Jirnsum03:23:0803:22:4914-06-08Raerd
1571Alex Sjoerdsma70HattemDe GemzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:1503:22:4912-10-08Eindhoven
1572Savas Ozyurt76Haarlemmermeer03:23:5303:22:5003-02-08Apeldoorn
1573Ferdinand HentenaaråÊåÊåÊ64GorinchemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4403:22:5013-04-08Rotterdam
1574Rafael KrijgsmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:0003:22:5113-04-08Rotterdam
1575Jan Dunnink69Rouveen03:23:1203:22:5219-10-08Amsterdam
1576Eric Verstraete78Holland Runner03:28:2503:22:5228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1577Wilco Hoogendoorn67PAC03:23:0003:22:5326-10-08Etten-Leur
1578Erik Postma77Bovenkarspel03:23:0103:22:5318-05-08Hoorn
1579Sjoerd Matla58Voorburg03:23:4503:22:5320-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
1580Frans de Raadt58BarendrechtEnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:22:5903:22:5426-10-08Etten-Leur
1581Ray CornipsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64OostburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:2603:22:5413-04-08Rotterdam
1582Dingeman Goossen68Nederhorst den Berg03:23:4803:22:5512-10-08Eindhoven
1583Demis Demis Kniese74Amsterdam03:23:0303:22:5711-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
1584Werner Martens63LekkerkerkVeteranen Nederland03:23:0403:22:5712-10-08Eindhoven
1585Mans van Bodegom56Runners Stadskanaal03:23:0603:22:5731-05-08Klazienaveen
1586Michiel Uytenbogaart68Velserbroek03:23:1803:22:5828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1587Peter van DrunenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78AlmkerkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5203:22:5813-04-08Rotterdam
1588Andre Pruijssers65Lekkerkerk03:22:5903:22:5918-05-08Leiden
1589Dr̩ Brosens52ChaamGloria03:23:0303:22:5926-10-08Etten-Leur
1590Paul PetersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63SusterenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:3103:22:5913-04-08Rotterdam
1591Maarten Bijnen7303:23:0003:23:0002-11-08New York (USA)
1592Ian Ralston64Lunteren03:25:0703:23:0119-10-08Amsterdam
1593Gijs Hoefnagels75Amsterdam03:33:1903:23:0128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1594Piet KruidenieråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1503:23:0213-04-08Rotterdam
1595Ronald Plenter64Barneveld03:23:0303:23:0322-11-08Zwolle
1596Cor Wijnja56AV '5503:23:2003:23:0314-06-08Raerd
1597Jelle Miedema63Willemsoord03:23:2903:23:0314-06-08Raerd
1598Mike Ververgaert71Brunssum03:24:3203:23:0302-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1599Rob van EisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57Den HelderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:3003:23:0513-04-08Rotterdam
1600Marcel van IeperenåÊåÊåÊåÊ55SprintåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:0403:23:0713-04-08Rotterdam
1601Jan Boonstra59Lelystad03:24:2803:23:0819-10-08Amsterdam
1602Martijn GildemeesteråÊåÊ78DaventriaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2703:23:0813-04-08Rotterdam
1603Jan VeenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67AAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:3303:23:0813-04-08Rotterdam
1604Daniel Wever51EnschedeLAAC Twente03:23:0903:23:0913-04-08Londen (GBR)
1605Peter Ederveen60LOGO03:25:2903:23:1128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1606Johan van Noordenburg49AV '5503:23:2403:23:1314-06-08Raerd
1607Jacobus G van der WalåÊ53DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:2203:23:1313-04-08Rotterdam
1608Henk Lodder66Alblasserdam03:25:0303:23:1428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1609Guus van der MeeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5903:23:1613-04-08Rotterdam
1610Patrick Dekkers65RijenSpiridon03:24:3203:23:1619-10-08Amsterdam
1611Omar BouzianåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65RotterdamPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:2703:23:1713-04-08Rotterdam
1612Rob Jurriansen60Den HelderNoordkop03:23:2803:23:1703-02-08Apeldoorn
1613Jorrit de KievietåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1703:23:1713-04-08Rotterdam
1614Gilles Janssen68Apeldoorn03:23:4303:23:1803-02-08Apeldoorn
1615Mark de Vries73Groningen03:23:2903:23:1927-04-08Enschede
1616Peter Rus63Buitenpost03:23:3303:23:2014-06-08Raerd
1617Michiel van Steenberge85RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:5103:23:2013-04-08Rotterdam
1618Edwin de Jaeger72ZuiddorpeRK HAV03:23:3303:23:2104-10-08Zoutelande
1619Frank de BieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:3803:23:2113-04-08Rotterdam
1620Armand Goossens67Arnhem03:23:5903:23:2128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1621Louis KinsbergenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65BaarnåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:2403:23:2113-04-08Rotterdam
1622Johann-Frederick te Peele69Vaals03:23:2603:23:2219-10-08Amsterdam
1623Peter van der Valk66Ridderkerk03:23:5503:23:2419-10-08Amsterdam
1624Ron FrankenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64ScorpioåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5803:23:2413-04-08Rotterdam
1625Peter van Ravenswaaij60GroningenGVAV03:23:3703:23:2619-10-08Amsterdam
1626Rudi de Waart66Monnickendam03:25:0103:23:2619-10-08Amsterdam
1627Jaap ter Maat69Emmer-Compascuum03:23:2703:23:2708-03-08Diever
1628Arie de Jongm4503:23:4603:23:2728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1629Wesley van Toorenburg78Waalwijk03:24:0103:23:2912-10-08Eindhoven
1630Martijn van Heereveld74Cuijk03:24:0403:23:2912-10-08Eindhoven
1631Toon Berk46Oud Gastel03:23:3603:23:3026-10-08Etten-Leur
1632Christen Madsen68Oegstgeest03:23:5103:23:3119-10-08Amsterdam
1633Leo RoeståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62ASVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5203:23:3113-04-08Rotterdam
1634Bob Westerduijn61DordrechtSpark03:23:4803:23:3214-09-08Meerssen
1635Dick Stam63Maarssen03:23:4803:23:3314-06-08Raerd
1636Hero Polet61Horror03:23:3803:23:3414-06-08Raerd
1637Hugo Kabos64Ede03:23:5103:23:3403-02-08Apeldoorn
1638Kraan van der Basmsen03:25:5703:23:3428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1639Martin de Groot5503:23:3603:23:3602-11-08New York (USA)
1640Kees Meeuwsen51WageningenPallas '6703:23:3703:23:3718-05-08Leiden
1641John RosmolenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54Spirit03:23:4303:23:3713-04-08Rotterdam
1642Martin LobrinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Hendrik Ido AmbachtåÊåÊ03:23:5803:23:3813-04-08Rotterdam
1643Geert-Jan van Holten59TwelloLoopgroep PK03:25:5503:23:3828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1644Bas RoseleuråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ82Berkel en RodenrijsåÊåÊ03:23:4603:23:3913-04-08Rotterdam
1645Peter BurgersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57Loopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:3503:23:4013-04-08Rotterdam
1646Frank AsmusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5803:23:4013-04-08Rotterdam
1647Arno Ruiter65Krimpen aan den IJsselAvantri03:23:5203:23:4107-09-08Ben. Leeuwen
1648Jacco Scheele75AmsterdamAV '2303:23:4703:23:4319-10-08Amsterdam
1649Henry Wijffelaars56Sint OedenrodeFortuna '67åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5503:23:4312-10-08Eindhoven
1650Ytzen Renema70De Bilt03:23:5903:23:4314-06-08Raerd
1651Jan Oomkens54Tuil03:23:5003:23:4426-10-08Etten-Leur
1652Albert van Duinen62LSV Invictus03:23:4803:23:4502-11-08Terschelling
1653Edwin Arens69Kruiningen03:23:5703:23:4504-10-08Zoutelande
1654Marten Bolt61ZwolleVeteranen Nederland03:24:0803:23:4503-02-08Apeldoorn
1655Peter Bleeker63Bennekom03:24:1203:23:4527-04-08Enschede
1656Evert Boschloo65Amersfoort03:25:0503:23:4528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1657Kees de ZeeuwåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59PhanosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:2003:23:4513-04-08Rotterdam
1658Frans den OuteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61Loopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5703:23:4713-04-08Rotterdam
1659Harold Duvekot59Middelburg03:24:0103:23:4727-10-08Dublin (IRL)
1660Klaas DijkhuizenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57Ten BoeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2003:23:4913-04-08Rotterdam
1661Richard Rutten65Schalkhaar03:23:5303:23:5003-02-08Apeldoorn
1662Arjan van der DeijlåÊåÊåÊ69MonsteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:23:5903:23:5013-04-08Rotterdam
1663Siske Klaassens68Haren Gn03:24:0603:23:5121-09-08Groningen
1664Paul Reiling73Amsterdam03:25:4503:23:5219-10-08Amsterdam
1665Stefan VooståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80AltisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1103:23:5313-04-08Rotterdam
1666Pieter CoenenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ85AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2603:23:5313-04-08Rotterdam
1667Leo Goes60Houten03:23:5603:23:5602-11-08New York (USA)
1668Frans Baijens52AV Edam03:23:5903:23:5618-05-08Hoorn
1669Henk van de Wijdeven62Beek en Donk03:24:3203:23:5612-10-08Eindhoven
1670Adri Zagers57Eindhoven03:24:0003:23:5718-05-08Hoorn
1671Peter Wolters52LionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:1903:23:5714-06-08Raerd
1672Marco MedendorpåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73De KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:5503:23:5713-04-08Rotterdam
1673Peter van Limbergen73GoesAV '5603:24:0503:23:5804-10-08Zoutelande
1674Niels van der KaapmsenGroningen03:25:0003:24:0221-09-08Groningen
1675Richard Lemstra74Herbaijum03:24:3203:24:0414-06-08Raerd
1676Peter van Doorn67Den HelderNoordkop03:25:1003:24:0419-10-08Amsterdam
1677Ben Hermeler51Sprint03:24:1403:24:0624-03-08Utrecht
1678Egbert Oosterhoff65Aquilo03:24:2103:24:0714-06-08Raerd
1679Rene Loozen68Utrecht03:24:0803:24:0802-11-08New York (USA)
1680Thomas DessingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65NijmegenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:1303:24:0813-04-08Rotterdam
1681Hans Naberhuis52TAS '8203:24:1103:24:0928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1682Peter Sturkenboom7503:24:1003:24:1002-11-08New York (USA)
1683Ed de Niet71Rijswijk Zh03:24:1103:24:1102-11-08New York (USA)
1684Remco KloppenburgmsenAmsterdam03:27:4003:24:1219-10-08Amsterdam
1685Mario GielinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70DoesburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4103:24:1313-04-08Rotterdam
1686Cees van Reemst53EnschedeTION03:24:4003:24:1414-09-08Meerssen
1687Muriel Germen BrinkmsenArnhem03:26:3103:24:1402-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1688Bart Stradmeyer69Amsterdam03:25:2003:24:1519-10-08Amsterdam
1689Toni Brienissen73Randwijk03:25:0803:24:1719-10-08Amsterdam
1690Burt AurikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62MaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3303:24:1913-04-08Rotterdam
1691Ger Breedland63ATC '7503:25:5203:24:2028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1692Anne Willem Vermeulen78Vijfhuizen03:29:5203:24:2028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1693Paul de Jong78LeidenLeiden Atletiek03:26:4503:24:2119-10-08Amsterdam
1694Henk Kooistra50Veteranen Nederland03:24:3003:24:2224-03-08Utrecht
1695Andre HÌ_lsebus71Oude PekelaAquilo03:24:3003:24:2427-04-08Enschede
1696Harry MiddeljansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64AppingedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3603:24:2413-04-08Rotterdam
1697Bart Verkaart69ZierikzeeDelta SportåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:3003:24:2526-10-08Etten-Leur
1698Donne Bodelier76Landgraaf03:25:1203:24:2612-10-08Eindhoven
1699Arjen HoltermanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Veteranen Nederland03:24:4603:24:2713-04-08Rotterdam
1700Robert Hoek58SchoonhovenAvantri03:24:2803:24:2808-03-08Diever
1701Willem van Dam63Bergschenhoek03:24:2803:24:2808-03-08Diever
1702Marc van OpstalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5803:24:2813-04-08Rotterdam
1703Sybolt Okke de VriesåÊåÊ77GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2403:24:2913-04-08Rotterdam
1704Rob MichilsenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:0103:24:3013-04-08Rotterdam
1705Edwin KemnaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66Hengelo OvåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4303:24:3113-04-08Rotterdam
1706Jeffrey Laterveer71Zoeterwoude03:25:1203:24:3202-11-08Terschelling
1707Melchior BigirimanaåÊåÊåÊ63BergschenhoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0403:24:3213-04-08Rotterdam
1708Jos Dekker76AV Edam03:24:3703:24:3418-05-08Hoorn
1709Johan van PeperzeelåÊåÊåÊ62ZeewoldeAV ZeewoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:4203:24:3413-04-08Rotterdam
1710Henk MaasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:24:5403:24:3413-04-08Rotterdam
1711Ton Vreman59Barendrecht03:25:1303:24:3402-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1712Hans vd MaståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53SchiedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:1503:24:3413-04-08Rotterdam
1713Wouter Rouwhorst65Borculo03:24:3503:24:3522-11-08Zwolle
1714Cor Zendman61Den HelderNoordkop03:24:5003:24:3503-02-08Apeldoorn
1715Han van den Berg70Zwolle03:24:3703:24:3722-11-08Zwolle
1716Rogier Berghauser Pont73LentNijmegen Atletiek03:25:0703:24:3728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1717Andr̩ Domen61Mijdrecht03:24:3803:24:3807-12-08Spijkenisse
1718Eric BraspenningåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65GarmerwoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:0403:24:3813-04-08Rotterdam
1719Wilbert Bonn̩71Roermond03:25:1803:24:3924-03-08Utrecht
1720Ruud Wissenburg68The Hague Road Runners03:25:4203:24:3916-03-08Rome (ITA)
1721Ruud Steenbergen72Uithoorn03:25:4303:24:4019-10-08Amsterdam
1722Hendrik van ManenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77AlmereLoopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:1103:24:4013-04-08Rotterdam
1723Gerard Clappers59WieringerwerfWieringermeer03:27:1603:24:4019-10-08Amsterdam
1724Gerard Grabijn64HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer03:24:5203:24:4103-02-08Apeldoorn
1725Reinard MaarleveldåÊåÊåÊåÊ56SchiedamFortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1203:24:4113-04-08Rotterdam
1726Peter ViveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59DalemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5103:24:4313-04-08Rotterdam
1727Herman van Haaren55TilburgAchil '8703:24:5403:24:4412-10-08Eindhoven
1728Ted Strik65Loopgroep Rosmalen03:24:5903:24:4524-03-08Utrecht
1729Wim Heijenk55AmsterdamAV Monnickendam03:24:5603:24:4603-02-08Apeldoorn
1730Gerwin van de Veen76Bunschoten Spakenburg03:25:1303:24:4612-10-08Eindhoven
1731Frans SpruijtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:0403:24:4713-04-08Rotterdam
1732Dennis PlessiusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71AV '56åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3403:24:4713-04-08Rotterdam
1733John Piters58VoorhoutNSL03:27:1903:24:4702-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1734Pedro Heezen69Spark03:24:5003:24:4802-11-08Terschelling
1735Patrick de Vries62Almere03:25:2203:24:4819-10-08Amsterdam
1736Marco PootåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3303:24:4813-04-08Rotterdam
1737Marcel Reijnen65Alphen aan den RijnåÊåÊ03:26:0503:24:4819-10-08Amsterdam
1738Dick Tiemessen71CulemborgStatina03:25:2903:24:4919-10-08Amsterdam
1739Henning Lutkemeier68RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:0003:24:5013-04-08Rotterdam
1740Toon Verkerk54NijmegenVeteranen Nederland03:29:3503:24:5028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1741Wim Verweij64Waalre03:26:0203:24:5112-10-08Eindhoven
1742Tom NijkampåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75ArnhemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5303:24:5213-04-08Rotterdam
1743Peter den ExteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Veteranen Nederland03:26:1603:24:5313-04-08Rotterdam
1744Gerrit JolingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1203:24:5313-04-08Rotterdam
1745Johan HamelinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54Beuningen GldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1103:24:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1746Mervyn MulderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72ZeewoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1203:24:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1747Ronald van Ingen64ApeldoornAV '3403:25:0403:24:5602-11-08Terschelling
1748Mathijs RaijmakersåÊåÊåÊåÊ74VoorburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5503:24:5613-04-08Rotterdam
1749Philippe van Esch64Helmond03:25:3103:24:5712-10-08Eindhoven
1750Peter Suijkerbuijk56Diomedon03:24:5803:24:5807-12-08Spijkenisse
1751Loek Mensinga48Loopgroep Zuidhorn03:25:0303:24:5814-06-08Raerd
1752Johan Kant57Wijk en AalburgAltena Road Runners03:25:0903:24:5824-03-08Utrecht
1753Rogier Janssen71Nieuw VennepHaarlemmermeer03:25:1503:24:5824-03-08Utrecht
1754Hans Groen63Raalte03:26:3103:24:5919-10-08Amsterdam
1755Sjaak van der Zanden4903:25:0103:25:0102-11-08New York (USA)
1756Leendert van Rijnm45Katwijk03:25:4703:25:0202-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1757Selmar NoordegraafåÊåÊåÊåÊ78RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2103:25:0313-04-08Rotterdam
1758Johan WelmeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63LeersumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3003:25:0513-04-08Rotterdam
1759Danny Karijopawiro65Houten03:30:3803:25:0628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1760Han van der WeckåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56MaassluisWaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:1803:25:0713-04-08Rotterdam
1761Ton Tijssen63AmsterdamLoopgroep PK03:25:4503:25:0719-10-08Amsterdam
1762Koen KruijneåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2703:25:0813-04-08Rotterdam
1763Bert Zwinkels55s GravenzandeOlympus '7003:26:5003:25:0802-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1764Rogier Banemanm35Haarlem03:26:1503:25:0919-10-08Amsterdam
1765Fedor VendelooåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:4803:25:0913-04-08Rotterdam
1766Adri van Etten45Etten-Leur03:25:1303:25:1026-10-08Etten-Leur
1767Frank KoningsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60LAAC TwenteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:3903:25:1013-04-08Rotterdam
1768Gerard de Jong55Capelle aan den IJsselPAC03:25:1103:25:1113-04-08Londen (GBR)
1769Paul van Acker70Haarlem03:26:0603:25:1119-10-08Amsterdam
1770Dirk Goldebeld56Wormer03:25:1703:25:1226-10-08Etten-Leur
1771John Boer57Ron Clarke03:25:2403:25:1214-06-08Raerd
1772Edwin DullaartåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69LekkerkerkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2403:25:1213-04-08Rotterdam
1773Meinco van de HavenåÊåÊåÊ64AAV '3603:25:2603:25:1313-04-08Rotterdam
1774Francois Flisijn63Den HelderSportlust03:25:2503:25:1414-06-08Raerd
1775Paul Langenberg58Tilburg03:25:1503:25:1521-09-08Hilvarenbeek
1776Rene Joosten85Putte03:25:2803:25:1616-03-08Rome (ITA)
1777Marco Meeuwse83Eindhoven03:25:5103:25:1612-10-08Eindhoven
1778Philip van Londen70Breda03:25:5403:25:1612-10-08Eindhoven
1779Kees van RietschotenåÊåÊ57WerkhovenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:0903:25:1813-04-08Rotterdam
1780Cor Janssen65Horst03:26:2703:25:1912-10-08Eindhoven
1781Adrianus Vlotm4003:25:2003:25:2013-04-08Londen (GBR)
1782Johan Feijen61Hoorn03:26:3503:25:2012-10-08Eindhoven
1783Freddie KruisselbrinkåÊ63AlmeloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:3003:25:2113-04-08Rotterdam
1784RenÌ© WisseloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66De KoplopersåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2903:25:2113-04-08Rotterdam
1785Arjan Hofs71AmersfoortLoopgroep PK03:25:3103:25:2204-10-08Zoutelande
1786Arco van IeperenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5603:25:2213-04-08Rotterdam
1787Gerard Verveer60BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊEnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4303:25:2312-10-08Eindhoven
1788Joost Jongen66Rotterdam03:27:2103:25:2319-10-08Amsterdam
1789Stan NefsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64Olympia HalsterenåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:1803:25:2413-04-08Rotterdam
1790Robert van der ZandenåÊ78RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2103:25:2513-04-08Rotterdam
1791Willem den HartogåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61ZwijndrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:4603:25:2613-04-08Rotterdam
1792Teun van Bruggen60Triathlon03:25:2703:25:2715-11-08Leens
1793Kor Visser73Stiens03:25:4003:25:2714-06-08Raerd
1794Derk Beltman65Utrecht03:25:5203:25:2724-03-08Utrecht
1795Cor Vriend49Eindhoven03:26:3203:25:2712-10-08Eindhoven
1796Eric Janssens73Waalre03:28:1403:25:2728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1797Perry FrietmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62SoerendonkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4603:25:2713-04-08Rotterdam
1798Cees Silvis48Barendrecht03:27:3303:25:2828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1799Onno PouwåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63TriathlonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:4503:25:2813-04-08Rotterdam
1800Peter Zacht56Sprang-Capelle03:25:3703:25:2926-10-08Etten-Leur
1801Marcel de Romph68Hoofddorp03:26:4403:25:2919-10-08Amsterdam
1802Bart van DodeweerdåÊåÊåÊåÊ74De KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:0003:25:2913-04-08Rotterdam
1803Bob Boelens66Schiermonnikoog03:25:4303:25:3002-11-08Terschelling
1804Fons de JongMaastricht03:25:3103:25:3105-10-08Brussel (BEL)
1805Mark StoopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64OegstgeeståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2703:25:3113-04-08Rotterdam
1806Erik BoehlÌ©63EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:1303:25:3313-04-08Rotterdam
1807Wim SteintjesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55Hengelo GldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:5303:25:3313-04-08Rotterdam
1808Paul van der Brug68Zwolle03:25:3403:25:3422-11-08Zwolle
1809Koos Rademaker45Triathlon03:25:3503:25:3515-11-08Leens
1810P. Peeters58Achil '8703:25:5703:25:3512-10-08Eindhoven
1811Hans van ReeuwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:0003:25:3513-04-08Rotterdam
1812Hein SmeltåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63AV ZeewoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:5103:25:3613-04-08Rotterdam
1813George Winthagen6303:25:3703:25:3702-11-08New York (USA)
1814Menno de Jager50Marathon Pim Mulier03:25:4403:25:3727-04-08Enschede
1815Rico Huijsmans71ApeldoornVeluwe03:25:5503:25:3724-03-08Utrecht
1816Robert van Loo74Soest03:25:4303:25:3826-10-08Etten-Leur
1817Tatsuya Yamanaka68Amsterdam03:25:4503:25:3819-10-08Amsterdam
1818Arthur van Seccelen67Helmondt Jasper Sport03:26:2203:25:3812-10-08Eindhoven
1819Arjan van der LaanåÊåÊåÊåÊ69NoordenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:3003:25:3913-04-08Rotterdam
1820Hans Hoogkamer-vd Voornm45Hillegom03:26:4103:25:3919-10-08Amsterdam
1821Peter van HartenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69OudeschootåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0103:25:3913-04-08Rotterdam
1822Christophe Verweij6703:25:4003:25:4002-11-08New York (USA)
1823Rob Mattheij67GeleenUnitas03:26:0403:25:4014-09-08Meerssen
1824Wim Gentenaar64WeespTTW03:28:3903:25:4028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1825Pim Visser53WijchenAV Wijchen03:25:4103:25:4108-03-08Diever
1826Rob HillåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5003:25:4113-04-08Rotterdam
1827Frans van der Zalm62WeertGrenslaupers03:25:4703:25:4209-11-08Einruhr (GER)
1828Mohamed El KadaouiåÊåÊåÊåÊ60DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:4803:25:4313-04-08Rotterdam
1829Wim BothåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:3703:25:4313-04-08Rotterdam
1830Mark Spigt73Eijsden03:25:5303:25:4414-09-08Meerssen
1831Piet Teunissen55Waalre03:26:2503:25:4412-10-08Eindhoven
1832Henk VlekkeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62Voorne AtletiekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:25:5003:25:4513-04-08Rotterdam
1833Ronald Schalkwijk81Woerden03:28:1203:25:4502-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1834Janpaul BosboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60BrummenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0703:25:4613-04-08Rotterdam
1835Rene SnijderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5603:25:4813-04-08Rotterdam
1836Richard Hessing67Purmerend03:27:1703:25:4919-10-08Amsterdam
1837Paul Jacobs60OirsbeekSTB03:27:1803:25:4902-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
1838Wilbert van Leeuwen73Alkmaar03:25:5103:25:5118-05-08Leiden
1839Erik Kleppe58LionitasåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:0603:25:5114-06-08Raerd
1840Jo HeijenrathåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57VoerendaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:0703:25:5113-04-08Rotterdam
1841Rinus Groeneveld54GeldropGeldrop Runners03:26:0403:25:5212-10-08Eindhoven
1842Willie Hendriks62Sint Anthonis03:26:3203:25:5212-10-08Eindhoven
1843Anton ter Elst67Hengelo OvLAAC Twente03:26:2603:25:5312-10-08Eindhoven
1844Ed de GraafåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54SparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:0703:25:5413-04-08Rotterdam
1845Dave Boone88Kruiningen03:26:1403:25:5426-10-08Etten-Leur
1846Bob PolackåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:3103:25:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1847Paul van Lieshout60Tilburg03:26:3903:25:5512-10-08Eindhoven
1848Ruud WesselsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60WaterwegåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:3503:25:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1849Jan KnechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61RenkumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0003:25:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1850Jan de Beer59DongenAtledo03:26:0903:25:5621-09-08Groningen
1851Lennaert den HoedåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81ParthenonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:0803:25:5613-04-08Rotterdam
1852Lourens-Jan Hengst66Aagtekerke03:26:4803:25:5804-10-08Zoutelande
1853Ed BotermansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61SpiridonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2203:25:5813-04-08Rotterdam
1854Hans Peter Pluim Mentz65HuizenZuidwal03:29:0103:25:5828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1855JaapJan Ritsema69MiddelburgDynamica03:26:2303:25:5904-10-08Zoutelande
1856Eric BouwmeesteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2703:25:5913-04-08Rotterdam
1857Piet BorsboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67BergschenhoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2103:25:5913-04-08Rotterdam
1858Hugo Koppenol60Spijkenisse03:26:0003:26:0007-12-08Spijkenisse
1859Harald Hagg61Amsterdam03:27:0003:26:0128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1860Chris Hofs58BemmelHolland Runner03:29:0603:26:0128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1861Ronald Renee Heeringa60Veendam03:26:2103:26:0214-06-08Raerd
1862Hans van Dinther58PSV03:26:0303:26:0322-11-08Zwolle
1863Ruud Mullenders56Elsloo Lb03:26:0803:26:0314-09-08Meerssen
1864Peter Ligthart64Hasselt03:26:1903:26:0302-11-08Terschelling
1865Jakob Hartman61VeenendaalVAV03:27:4503:26:0319-10-08Amsterdam
1866Edo VisseråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2603:26:0413-04-08Rotterdam
1867George TaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51OostkapelleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:1603:26:0413-04-08Rotterdam
1868Hans Spieker60DeventerDaventria03:26:1403:26:0603-02-08Apeldoorn
1869Theo Danenberg54HoornLoopgroep Hoorn03:26:1703:26:0812-10-08Eindhoven
1870Berry de Bruin64BestGeneraal Michaelis03:31:0303:26:0928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1871Nico Winkeler62AthlosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:2803:26:1027-04-08Enschede
1872Corneel LaureijssenåÊåÊåÊ73Oosterhout gem Nijmegen03:27:1803:26:1013-04-08Rotterdam
1873Donne Lek60Uithoorn03:39:3303:26:1128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1874Jean van Berkel55Amsterdam03:26:4803:26:1219-10-08Amsterdam
1875Dick Nijland56AV Rijssen03:26:2303:26:1327-04-08Enschede
1876Arthur Hulstkamp66Rotterdam03:27:1503:26:1304-10-08Zoutelande
1877Peter Kuijpers72Apeldoorn03:27:1003:26:1403-02-08Apeldoorn
1878Fred EijpeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62PSVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:3703:26:1413-04-08Rotterdam
1879Arend Roseboom60BennekomClimax03:26:4303:26:1524-03-08Utrecht
1880Raymond Offermans67Geleen03:26:4603:26:1624-03-08Utrecht
1881Hans DoornbosåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63GelreåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:5103:26:1713-04-08Rotterdam
1882Richard Koomen62Wervershoof03:27:2503:26:1702-11-08Terschelling
1883Martin Edelman71Den Hoorn Zh03:27:3103:26:1719-10-08Amsterdam
1884Henrie Drenthel66AaltenAVA '7003:26:2403:26:1920-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
1885Sam van Leer67RhedenCiko '6603:27:1403:26:1919-10-08Amsterdam
1886Ren̩ Faassen62VelserbroekSuomi03:27:4703:26:1919-10-08Amsterdam
1887Rene Pieterman70Huizen03:26:2003:26:2022-11-08Zwolle
1888Henk van Durenm4503:26:4203:26:2028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1889A H JansenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62GalderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:0503:26:2013-04-08Rotterdam
1890Eric DouvenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71HertenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4003:26:2013-04-08Rotterdam
1891Nasser BerrichåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2403:26:2113-04-08Rotterdam
1892Laurens StiekemaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60WinsumArtemisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2803:26:2113-04-08Rotterdam
1893John Burgerm50Hoofddorp03:27:0603:26:2219-10-08Amsterdam
1894Stefan Tunderman74Rotterdam03:27:5703:26:2219-10-08Amsterdam
1895Ton Aker64BoskoopAV '4703:26:3203:26:2303-02-08Apeldoorn
1896Edwin Kortlever67s Gravenpolder03:27:0203:26:2304-10-08Zoutelande
1897Michiel van DellenåÊåÊåÊåÊ77ZwolleLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:27:4403:26:2313-04-08Rotterdam
1898Jeroen van den Berg69Bussum03:28:2903:26:2419-10-08Amsterdam
1899Jan-Peter Simons74Hooge Zwaluwe03:26:4003:26:2626-10-08Etten-Leur
1900Edwin CornelisseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:26:5803:26:2613-04-08Rotterdam
1901John van Hoorn63Voorne Atletiek03:27:2003:26:2819-10-08Echternach (LUX)
1902Johan Schuurman81Hoofddorp03:26:2903:26:2918-05-08Leiden
1903Ron Jansen69Typhoon03:27:0303:26:2912-10-08Eindhoven
1904Marius van de GeeråÊåÊåÊåÊ62Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:3103:26:2913-04-08Rotterdam
1905Jan-Joris JoossåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77GoesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0003:26:2913-04-08Rotterdam
1906Henk van de Ven59AV Oirschot03:26:3203:26:3002-11-08Terschelling
1907Jeroen StraathofåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65HaarloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:4803:26:3013-04-08Rotterdam
1908Rens van Groningen62Emmeloord03:26:3103:26:3122-11-08Zwolle
1909Joost Scholten66Amsterdam03:26:4903:26:3203-02-08Apeldoorn
1910Henry Kuipers59Bedum03:26:3903:26:3321-09-08Groningen
1911L̼tsen Wijma56Friesland03:26:5103:26:3314-06-08Raerd
1912Jan Weide62GorinchemTyphoon03:26:5203:26:3304-10-08Zoutelande
1913Jelte Hijlkema81Achlum03:27:0203:26:3414-06-08Raerd
1914Frank de Haan58Waalre03:27:2403:26:3512-10-08Eindhoven
1915Rolf KosteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ81AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0803:26:3513-04-08Rotterdam
1916Jon Herselman68Kapelle03:26:4303:26:3704-10-08Zoutelande
1917Rob BekkeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65ZwartewaalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:1103:26:3713-04-08Rotterdam
1918Joop Vleeshouwers58Roermond03:27:2203:26:3727-10-08Dublin (IRL)
1919Jurgen Aleven74Zevenaar03:30:4403:26:3819-10-08Amsterdam
1920Marco Blank76Zaandam03:26:3903:26:3902-11-08New York (USA)
1921Rene Zandbergen74Zaandijk03:26:3903:26:3902-11-08New York (USA)
1922Theun Vellinga59DrontenLoopgroep PK03:26:5003:26:3921-09-08Groningen
1923Erik Bakker70Oosterbierum03:27:0803:26:3914-06-08Raerd
1924Frank Rotgans70AlmereTriathlon03:28:0003:26:3919-10-08Amsterdam
1925Ruud Fokker61Veteranen Nederland03:26:4003:26:4022-11-08Zwolle
1926Ricardo van der KransåÊ71WaddinxveenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:0403:26:4013-04-08Rotterdam
1927Richard MaquelinåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56Capelle aan den IJssel03:27:5603:26:4013-04-08Rotterdam
1928John MiddelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57PSVåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:0503:26:4213-04-08Rotterdam
1929Peter Verkaaik58Loopgroep PK03:26:4803:26:4302-11-08Terschelling
1930Mike van den Breul78Almere03:27:0203:26:4319-10-08Amsterdam
1931Patrick Maes7103:26:4403:26:4402-11-08New York (USA)
1932Jur van der SlikkeåÊåÊåÊåÊ70WeespåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2203:26:4413-04-08Rotterdam
1933Manfred Kooij70ElstCiko '6603:26:5403:26:4512-10-08Eindhoven
1934Anton Lankveldm35Elsendorp03:26:4603:26:4621-04-08Boston (USA)
1935Paul-Frank Bosma69GroningenLoopgroep Astrea03:27:0903:26:4721-09-08Groningen
1936Leo de Bruijn67Oostkapelle03:27:0003:26:4811-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
1937Carolus Olivier61DEM03:27:0703:26:4824-03-08Utrecht
1938Theo Geleijn58Middelburg03:27:0803:26:4826-10-08Etten-Leur
1939Josephus van de Sandenmsen03:27:1703:26:4916-03-08Rome (ITA)
1940Remco Riswick68GroningenLoopservice.nl03:27:0703:26:5021-09-08Groningen
1941Marcel Woudman69Meppel03:28:0203:26:5019-10-08Amsterdam
1942Roger Mannheims65Nuth03:27:5503:26:5112-10-08Eindhoven
1943Theo Peters57Spark03:26:5503:26:5202-11-08Terschelling
1944Herman de Haan64Heerenveen03:27:0503:26:5214-06-08Raerd
1945Auke Bult54Molkwerum03:27:1303:26:5214-06-08Raerd
1946Jan Willem Lether60WageningenPallas '6703:27:1703:26:5220-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
1947Marco Hartman74Wildervank03:26:5303:26:5308-03-08Diever
1948Arjaan Tholenaars57Energie03:26:5803:26:5328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1949Sjaak MassopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60's-GravenhageåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:3703:26:5413-04-08Rotterdam
1950Kees de Zeeuw6003:27:0903:26:5528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1951Marcel van Burgsteden64Groningen03:27:2803:26:5514-06-08Raerd
1952Carlo Hildenbergm5003:28:4103:26:5528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1953James BennettåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0503:26:5513-04-08Rotterdam
1954Ronny Leeftink74De Sperwers03:27:3403:26:5727-04-08Enschede
1955Richard van Belzen69Serooskerke03:27:0603:26:5804-10-08Zoutelande
1956Hans van Stralen51AmersfoortTriathlon03:27:0603:26:5812-10-08Eindhoven
1957Adi Groot67Amsterdam03:27:1803:26:5802-11-08Terschelling
1958Ronnie van Kaauwenm40Wijchen03:27:2703:26:5909-03-08Beek-Ubbergen
1959Jelmer de JongåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67AV ZeewoldeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1703:27:0013-04-08Rotterdam
1960Roy van den BiggelaaråÊ81Prins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:4003:27:0013-04-08Rotterdam
1961Fons Eysink57Ootmarsum03:29:1203:27:0228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1962Johannes van Elderen64Helmond03:29:3503:27:0228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1963Ton van der Vleuten46WaspikAtledo03:27:0403:27:0426-10-08Istanboel (TUR)
1964Mo Idrissi52DEM03:27:1803:27:0412-10-08Eindhoven
1965Leo KosteråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56PACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0403:27:0413-04-08Rotterdam
1966Daniel Goudeket7803:27:0503:27:0502-11-08New York (USA)
1967Mart HarsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55Capelle aan den IJssel03:27:1403:27:0513-04-08Rotterdam
1968Johan van den Burg64OegstgeestLeiden Road RunnersåÊåÊ03:27:0703:27:0727-04-08Hamburg (GER)
1969Frans Dorrestein54PSV03:27:1603:27:0802-11-08Terschelling
1970Maarten Krijnen68PurmerendNEA Volharding03:27:1903:27:0824-03-08Utrecht
1971Han ClaerhoudtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1803:27:0813-04-08Rotterdam
1972Maarten Elands72Amsterdam03:27:0903:27:0902-11-08New York (USA)
1973Marcel de Jeu68Rotterdam03:28:4803:27:0919-10-08Amsterdam
1974Gerhard MulderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:3303:27:0913-04-08Rotterdam
1975Edmond P. SalesiaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:4403:27:0913-04-08Rotterdam
1976Dennis L̦wik69Utrecht03:27:1103:27:1102-11-08New York (USA)
1977Sybrand AbmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67AAAåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:3403:27:1113-04-08Rotterdam
1978Arjen Merckens61AerdenhoutLoopgroep PK03:29:2303:27:1128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1979Ad Peltenburg50ZoetermeerRRZ03:30:2003:27:1128-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1980Nico van den Meiracker57SparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:3103:27:1213-04-08Rotterdam
1981Nanne Nicolai75Amsterdam03:28:2203:27:1219-10-08Amsterdam
1982Wietze de Vries64AppingedamFivelstreek03:27:2603:27:1519-10-08Amsterdam
1983Peter Jong67Alphen aan den Rijn03:27:1603:27:1618-05-08Leiden
1984Marlo Moedig73Maasland03:27:1603:27:1626-10-08Istanboel (TUR)
1985Peter WarnieråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65HulståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:2103:27:1613-04-08Rotterdam
1986Anton Kiewiet62UtrechtHellas03:27:2203:27:1624-03-08Utrecht
1987Eduard de Bruin66Grou03:27:5903:27:1714-06-08Raerd
1988Paul van der Vegt61TION03:28:0003:27:1927-04-08Enschede
1989Jean-luc van Hulst68Amsterdam03:28:1503:27:1919-10-08Amsterdam
1990Erik ScheersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ74SpartaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2803:27:2013-04-08Rotterdam
1991Bert van de PolåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72OtterloåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:3803:27:2013-04-08Rotterdam
1992Alex Verhulst69WestkapelleDynamica03:27:3203:27:2204-10-08Zoutelande
1993Koos Leeuw78Amsterdam03:28:5803:27:2220-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
1994Ren̩ Kropman52Haag Atletiek03:30:0203:27:2228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
1995Gaby SeltenrijchåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72RidderkerkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:3403:27:2313-04-08Rotterdam
1996Clemens JanneschutzåÊåÊåÊ57RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0103:27:2313-04-08Rotterdam
1997John Guequierre51MiddelburgDynamica03:27:2403:27:2413-04-08Londen (GBR)
1998Pieter Tjeerdsma64Warten03:27:2403:27:2402-11-08New York (USA)
1999Pieter Sinke76Urk03:27:2503:27:2522-11-08Zwolle
2000Bart ManuelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71Rotterdam AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ03:27:4003:27:2513-04-08Rotterdam
2001Henry Okkersen45Veteranen Nederland03:27:4403:27:2503-02-08Apeldoorn
2002Willem de LooyåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ49LeidschendamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1903:27:2513-04-08Rotterdam
2003Maarten de VliegeråÊåÊåÊåÊ82DelftåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:2503:27:2513-04-08Rotterdam
2004Robert Bark6403:30:3903:27:2512-10-08Chicago (USA)
2005Hans Legebeke55DoetinchemArgo03:37:2203:27:2528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2006Herman Groenwold69Warffum03:27:4303:27:2614-06-08Raerd
2007Adriaan AardenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57PEC 1910åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:3103:27:2613-04-08Rotterdam
2008Frank VeenmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58Nieuw VennepåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:4903:27:2613-04-08Rotterdam
2009Albert Heikens60ATC '7503:27:3403:27:2702-11-08Terschelling
2010Hans Rozestraten52Spaubeek03:28:0903:27:2712-10-08Eindhoven
2011Nils van der BooråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65DordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:4003:27:2813-04-08Rotterdam
2012Ton LegersteeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊEnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:4103:27:2813-04-08Rotterdam
2013Rik Wolswinkel77WoudenbergLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:27:4203:27:2904-10-08Zoutelande
2014Fred de BreeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ47ZoutelandeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0103:27:2913-04-08Rotterdam
2015Marcel Suurmond76Vlissingen03:27:3803:27:3004-10-08Zoutelande
2016Raymond ArnoldåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67THORåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2603:27:3013-04-08Rotterdam
2017Gert Meinardim35Amsterdam03:28:4603:27:3019-10-08Amsterdam
2018Guus Hageman56Loopgroep Hoorn03:27:3603:27:3118-05-08Hoorn
2019Stephan Lambij7303:27:3203:27:3202-11-08New York (USA)
2020Oscar van Zelst68Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:27:4003:27:3227-04-08Enschede
2021Marco Geldof66MiddelburgDynamica03:27:3703:27:3304-10-08Zoutelande
2022Foeke Roukema70Bruinisse03:30:4103:27:3302-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
2023Paulino Pallas65EnschedeAvanti-Wilskracht03:27:3803:27:3412-10-08Eindhoven
2024Melvin RorijsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64BarendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5603:27:3413-04-08Rotterdam
2025Pieter Pelleboer64Amsterdam03:28:1103:27:3419-10-08Amsterdam
2026Matti PapingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62MaassluisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:0203:27:3513-04-08Rotterdam
2027Rob Rammeloo55Middelburg03:28:0603:27:3524-03-08Utrecht
2028Erwin TareilusåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5003:27:3613-04-08Rotterdam
2029Maarten van IJzendoorn76Veldhoven03:28:4403:27:3712-10-08Eindhoven
2030Wilbert VlassakåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76AV WeertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5703:27:3713-04-08Rotterdam
2031Harry Meek69AV '3403:27:5003:27:3902-11-08Terschelling
2032Rob de Bree59Arnhem03:28:1503:27:3912-10-08Eindhoven
2033Wilbert Roeleveld55Wijk bij DuurstedeRon Clarke03:27:4403:27:4103-02-08Apeldoorn
2034Tarik Fawzi71Bergschenhoek03:27:4203:27:4208-03-08Diever
2035Rutger Thung73Vlaardingen03:28:2603:27:4212-10-08Eindhoven
2036Hilmar van den Dool72Bilthoven03:29:3603:27:4219-10-08Amsterdam
2037Pieter TensenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ72MoordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5803:27:4313-04-08Rotterdam
2038Joost de KluijvermsenAmsterdam03:29:2703:27:4402-03-08Barcelona (ESP)
2039David PoldersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:0403:27:4413-04-08Rotterdam
2040Jos Brouwers61BeutenakenAtletiek Maastricht03:28:0503:27:4505-10-08Brussel (BEL)
2041Hans van Klaveren64RotterdamEnergie03:27:5303:27:4603-02-08Apeldoorn
2042Jacco Schroevers68Arnemuiden03:27:5803:27:4704-10-08Zoutelande
2043Hillebrand de Vries68Sint Jacobiparochie03:28:1303:27:4714-06-08Raerd
2044Gerard Daggelders60Utrecht03:28:2503:27:4719-10-08Amsterdam
2045Rob MouthaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58SpijkenisseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2103:27:4813-04-08Rotterdam
2046Toine Siebelinkm4003:28:2603:27:4827-10-08Dublin (IRL)
2047Hessel Faber60Putten03:28:2703:27:4804-10-08Zoutelande
2048Pieter-Jan KooiåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67LoppersumåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5903:27:4813-04-08Rotterdam
2049Wilbert Hoogers68Zoetermeer03:27:4903:27:4907-12-08Spijkenisse
2052Edwin Stolk75FlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5803:27:5012-10-08Eindhoven
2053Fred Sundermeier66Den BommelFlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5803:27:5012-10-08Eindhoven
2055Rinus Reijngoudt59TerneuzenScheldesport03:27:5103:27:5108-03-08Diever
2056Reinier BurgemeesteråÊåÊ73DordrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊParthenonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:27:5403:27:5113-04-08Rotterdam
2057Frank Troelstra57Horror03:28:3603:27:5214-06-08Raerd
2058Edwin Icke65Veteranen Nederland03:28:0503:27:5302-11-08Terschelling
2059Piet van der Nat48DES03:27:5403:27:5407-12-08Spijkenisse
2060Gert Bessems67RotterdamPAC03:28:1803:27:5412-10-08Eindhoven
2061Ton van den Heuvel85Schijndel03:28:3403:27:5412-10-08Eindhoven
2062Peter BrandenburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63De SpartaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5803:27:5413-04-08Rotterdam
2063Ad Gelderblom77Haastrecht03:28:0703:27:5524-03-08Utrecht
2064Nico Rawee64ATC '7503:28:1003:27:5514-06-08Raerd
2065Koen van Dijk78Tilburg03:28:3503:27:5512-10-08Eindhoven
2066J ter Maat69Emmer Compascuum03:28:1003:27:5731-05-08Klazienaveen
2067Radboud Bos61Harderwijk03:28:3303:27:5724-03-08Utrecht
2068Jaap vd Spek56Edam03:27:5903:27:5908-03-08Diever
2069Anton Korteweg77Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:27:5903:27:5902-11-08New York (USA)
2070Hans van Gerwen48Almelo03:28:1603:28:0014-06-08Raerd
2071Gerard Inberg64De Wijk03:28:2003:28:0019-10-08Amsterdam
2072Matthijs de Geus78Eindhoven03:36:0703:28:0028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2073Han MathijssenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64HaarenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0003:28:0113-04-08Rotterdam
2075Vincent van Ulzenm4503:30:1103:28:0228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2076Marlo MoedigåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73MaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1503:28:0313-04-08Rotterdam
2077Ruud SchenkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64De KievitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1703:28:0313-04-08Rotterdam
2078Roland de Boer68Hoogeveen03:28:4003:28:0327-04-08Enschede
2079Christiaan Molema76Borculo03:30:1603:28:0328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2080Tom Nijland71Borculo03:30:1603:28:0328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2081Geert Dieperink71Borculo03:30:1703:28:0328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2083Jack Bessems64MargratenAtletiek Maastricht03:28:2803:28:0412-10-08Eindhoven
2085Klaas Zijlstra71AV '5503:28:1603:28:0614-06-08Raerd
2086Lucien SijtsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64TriathlonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:1703:28:0613-04-08Rotterdam
2087Kathiravelu Kandasamy66Amsterdam03:30:2903:28:0719-10-08Amsterdam
2088Teus Valkenburg48ScherpenzeelVeteranen Nederland03:28:1503:28:0803-02-08Apeldoorn
2089Reitze Kooistra57AV '5603:28:1803:28:0814-06-08Raerd
2090Peter Boer63AAA03:28:2203:28:0802-11-08Terschelling
2091Mark Tijsterman76AmsterdamAV '2303:29:0703:28:0819-10-08Amsterdam
2092Loek van Vliet59Utrecht03:28:4803:28:0924-03-08Utrecht
2093Robert KunståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63Loopvereniging TOFåÊåÊåÊ03:29:2303:28:0913-04-08Rotterdam
2094Erick DekkersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54SparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0503:28:0913-04-08Rotterdam
2095Chris KnapeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65RotterdamPACåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1503:28:1013-04-08Rotterdam
2096Rene Traas66Kapelle03:28:2203:28:1004-10-08Zoutelande
2097Ed BouwmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52De LiemersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4603:28:1013-04-08Rotterdam
2098Pieter Bloemberg76Groessen03:28:2903:28:1102-11-08Terschelling
2099David EngelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:1303:28:1113-04-08Rotterdam
2100Robert FletcheråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67HaarlemåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:2803:28:1213-04-08Rotterdam
2101Michel Wagemans63Wateringen03:28:3603:28:1219-10-08Amsterdam
2102Cris Bergmans73UtrechtHellas03:28:4003:28:1219-10-08Amsterdam
2103Edo Elzenga67BovensmildeAAC '6103:29:0303:28:1219-10-08Amsterdam
2104Frederik van GentåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:1003:28:1213-04-08Rotterdam
2105Harry Bouwhuis52Breda03:29:3403:28:1203-02-08Apeldoorn
2106Jorus Teunissen77Amsterdam03:32:4703:28:1219-10-08Amsterdam
2107Marcel VerburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67SchiedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4303:28:1313-04-08Rotterdam
2108Arno van Unnik65VlaardingenFortuna03:31:4503:28:1319-10-08Amsterdam
2109Jeroen DerijksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ76SittardåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:1503:28:1313-04-08Rotterdam
2110Rene Otto79Woerden03:28:1903:28:1424-03-08Utrecht
2111Ed vd Steeg59Friesland03:28:2003:28:1602-11-08Terschelling
2112Louis Dam62Trias03:28:2503:28:1714-06-08Raerd
2114Ton de VeenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ49RRZåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5703:28:1713-04-08Rotterdam
2115Jan Brinkers56Maarssen03:31:2503:28:1728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2116Michael Ruppert87Kamperland03:28:5703:28:1912-10-08Eindhoven
2117Paul van Deursen66Utrecht03:30:2703:28:1919-10-08Amsterdam
2119Sietse Tjalma68Grou03:28:4503:28:2114-06-08Raerd
2118Jeroen Kemperink70TubbergenLAAC03:28:2103:28:2113-04-08Londen (GBR)
2120Piet van Krieken57Hardinxveld Giessendam03:28:4103:28:2324-03-08Utrecht
2121Walter Toebes57AV '3403:28:3503:28:2402-11-08Terschelling
2122Arend Bremer60Avanti-Wilskracht03:28:3703:28:2627-04-08Enschede
2123Henk Blokker54HeemskerkDEM03:28:2703:28:2718-05-08Leiden
2124Marcel Martin60Tilburg03:29:0503:28:2716-03-08Rome (ITA)
2125Aaldert Elevelt59Best03:30:0703:28:2728-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2126Tom OtteåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:3303:28:2713-04-08Rotterdam
2127Frans Vermeer52Triathlon03:28:3903:28:2803-02-08Apeldoorn
2128Johan MoreeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69HerculesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5603:28:2813-04-08Rotterdam
2129Tjia Liem58RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek03:30:2803:28:2828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2130Ton ReuseråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ53ZuidwalåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:2803:28:2813-04-08Rotterdam
2131Robbert de Bree78Rotterdam03:28:2903:28:2918-05-08Leiden
2132Rob Hofstede71Amsterdam03:30:5503:28:2919-10-08Amsterdam
2134Peter Boltjes60Aquilo03:28:4103:28:3102-11-08Terschelling
2136Jan LebbinkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ49TollebeekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0103:28:3213-04-08Rotterdam
2137Hans Hoorweg80Overveen03:28:3303:28:3302-11-08New York (USA)
2138Arie Cuppen50Wageningen03:28:5203:28:3402-11-08Terschelling
2139Willard Rietberg80Leiden03:30:4203:28:3419-10-08Amsterdam
2140Gerrit van TooråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55SchiedamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5403:28:3413-04-08Rotterdam
2141Marcel Starmans5403:28:3503:28:3502-11-08New York (USA)
2142Guus Hoekstra68Donkerbroek03:28:4603:28:3502-11-08Terschelling
2143Peter Dekker73Koudekerke03:28:4903:28:3611-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
2144Gustaaf Koelman50Loopgroep PK03:28:5603:28:3627-10-08Dublin (IRL)
2145Hans Wouters45HAC03:28:4403:28:3724-03-08Utrecht
2146John CornetåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ66RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊRotterdam AtletiekåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0603:28:3713-04-08Rotterdam
2147Luc HouwelingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0603:28:3713-04-08Rotterdam
2148John Labrie58IJsselstein03:29:4303:28:3719-10-08Amsterdam
2149Ronald van Noordenburg67LelystadåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0703:28:3713-04-08Rotterdam
2150Erik van BareleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55BergschenhoekFortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5603:28:3813-04-08Rotterdam
2151Patrick Danko67Amsterdam03:29:0603:28:3819-10-08Amsterdam
2152Wim Korff de Gidts64s GravenhageHaag Atletiek03:32:5003:28:3828-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2153Hens Koreman56Atledo03:28:3903:28:3921-09-08Hilvarenbeek
2154Ger van Hoek44Hellas03:28:4603:28:3924-03-08Utrecht
2155Simon OuwerlingåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5103:28:3913-04-08Rotterdam
2156Jacques Kusters62GilzeLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:29:0003:28:3912-10-08Eindhoven
2157A Gorissen59Pallas '6703:29:2903:28:3903-02-08Apeldoorn
2158Johan BuurmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ82GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:1103:28:3913-04-08Rotterdam
2159Epco Maat76Amsterdam03:28:4003:28:4007-06-08Jesolo (ITA)
2160Peter DemoedåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56Ouderkerk aan den IJssel03:29:0803:28:4013-04-08Rotterdam
2161Jan van den BraakåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63HeeschåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:4103:28:4113-04-08Rotterdam
2162Ton Helvoortmsen03:29:1803:28:4216-03-08Rome (ITA)
2163Peter GeversåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55De KeienåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5103:28:4313-04-08Rotterdam
2164Bas Schop63Altena Road Runners03:28:5403:28:4324-03-08Utrecht
2165Ton Fransen55WestervoortLoopservice.nl03:29:0203:28:4303-02-08Apeldoorn
2166Harry Schaafsma68Friesland03:29:0603:28:4314-06-08Raerd
2167Gert TademaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59ZwolleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5203:28:4313-04-08Rotterdam
2168Mark Hoogink68Dieren03:30:1203:28:4319-10-08Amsterdam
2169Leo van GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ52SparkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:3803:28:4313-04-08Rotterdam
2170Maarten Steyerberg69Naarden03:28:4403:28:4402-11-08New York (USA)
2171Mark GoossensåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ71Bergen op ZoomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:3003:28:4413-04-08Rotterdam
2172Peter Witkamp53Hoek van Holland03:28:5203:28:4504-10-08Zoutelande
2173Marco van der HaaråÊåÊåÊåÊ69GoudaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:2403:28:4513-04-08Rotterdam
2174Roberto Verdugo79Zwaag03:33:1603:28:4519-10-08Amsterdam
2175Ralph Gut6503:28:4603:28:4602-11-08New York (USA)
2177Ger Prins46Veteranen Nederland03:28:4703:28:4707-12-08Spijkenisse
2178Thierry van GroenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5803:28:4713-04-08Rotterdam
2179Martijn Rutte69Assendelft03:32:5203:28:4719-10-08Amsterdam
2180Dave SandersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ78SchijndelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:5703:28:4813-04-08Rotterdam
2181Eric Loogman76Amstelveen03:33:3003:28:4919-10-08Amsterdam
2182Jan Brunsting56Naarden03:29:4603:28:5002-11-08Terschelling
2183Peter Giesberts49Mook03:30:0103:28:5019-10-08Amsterdam
2184Ad van Kollenburg54BestGeneraal Michaelis03:33:4403:28:5028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2185Piet Boskma52AV '5503:29:0303:28:5214-06-08Raerd
2186Peter Huisman66AmstelveenPhanos03:29:1003:28:5228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2187Anton Buffing59Amstelveen03:29:1303:28:5221-09-08Groningen
2188Jan Zonneveld62Naarden03:29:4603:28:5202-11-08Terschelling
2189Gerrit Bosgoed53RhedenCiko '6603:32:0603:28:5228-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2190Nicholaas Schoonderwoerdm55Dordrecht03:28:5303:28:5321-04-08Boston (USA)
2191Gerwin Mimpen62Sliedrecht03:28:5303:28:5318-05-08Leiden
2192Jan AndriesåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ50AtledoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:4003:28:5313-04-08Rotterdam
2193Wilfried Oldenkotte56AV Haaksbergen03:29:0503:28:5427-04-08Enschede
2194Arthur DavidseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68MaaslandåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0903:28:5413-04-08Rotterdam
2195Ignas Heuvelink64Zwolle03:28:5503:28:5521-09-08Groningen
2196Christiaan van den Berg8503:28:5503:28:5502-11-08New York (USA)
2197Olivier Kist7203:28:5503:28:5502-11-08New York (USA)
2198Bert Lemmens57RijenAtledo03:28:5903:28:5503-02-08Apeldoorn
2199Adrie Jansen62Galder03:29:4503:28:5512-10-08Eindhoven
2200Frank van de VenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ61TilburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:4403:28:5513-04-08Rotterdam
2201Dennis HeeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:0103:28:5513-04-08Rotterdam
2202Peter Hulsen68LeidenVeteranen Nederland03:28:5603:28:5618-05-08Leiden
2203Ruud de BreijåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54ZwijndrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:5903:28:5613-04-08Rotterdam
2204Peter te Koppele70Twello03:30:4603:28:5619-10-08Amsterdam
2205Ben van den Maagdenberg62AVR '90åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0503:28:5713-04-08Rotterdam
2207Jack van de SandeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ63AVR '90åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0603:28:5813-04-08Rotterdam
2208Friso de Jong83Amersfoort03:29:1403:28:5816-03-08Rome (ITA)
2209Dick Stada63Groningen03:29:2903:28:5814-06-08Raerd
2211Peter KleinjanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ68Hendrik Ido AmbachtåÊåÊ03:30:3203:28:5913-04-08Rotterdam
2212Steef KarthausåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70RijnsburgåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:2703:28:5913-04-08Rotterdam
2213Henk LousåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58DynamicaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:1403:28:5913-04-08Rotterdam
2214Gert Jan de BoeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:34:0303:28:5913-04-08Rotterdam
2215Henri Greuter61EdamAV Edam03:29:4503:29:0019-10-08Amsterdam
2216Will Balvers56Prins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0803:29:0112-10-08Eindhoven
2217Tijmen den Ouden63Boskoop03:29:0303:29:0308-03-08Diever
2218Bouke BussemakeråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:2503:29:0313-04-08Rotterdam
2219Michael Steiger53Biest-Houtakker03:29:5103:29:0312-10-08Eindhoven
2220Alexander WiersmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75GroningenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:1103:29:0313-04-08Rotterdam
2221Michel van der MeeråÊåÊåÊ66LekkerkerkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:2803:29:0413-04-08Rotterdam
2222Harm Veenstra58Impala03:29:3503:29:0414-06-08Raerd
2223Frank de Schepper53MheerAtletiek Maastricht03:32:3003:29:0419-10-08Amsterdam
2224Johan van MeursåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:3603:29:0513-04-08Rotterdam
2225Auke Lenstra62Assen03:29:4703:29:0521-09-08Groningen
2226Dirk JimminkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ50Loopgroep PKåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:1503:29:0513-04-08Rotterdam
2227Roel Henneman84Amsterdam03:29:0603:29:0602-11-08New York (USA)
2228Ruud Frieling83ApeldoornVeluwe03:31:5103:29:0619-10-08Amsterdam
2229Raymond Meijer73Barendrecht03:29:0903:29:0726-10-08Etten-Leur
2230Gerjan de Roest83Amstelveen03:32:0103:29:0719-10-08Amsterdam
2231Ingmar Daems75Amsterdam03:30:0203:29:0819-10-08Amsterdam
2232Lucas Hoogduin6003:29:0903:29:0902-11-08New York (USA)
2233Mike ZijlmansåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ83RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4603:29:0913-04-08Rotterdam
2234Mart Meeuwsen56Oegstgeest03:29:5503:29:0919-10-08Amsterdam
2235Evert van Veldhuizen68VeldhovenGVAC03:34:2703:29:0928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2236Jos Dijkhuis59Hengelo Ov03:29:2303:29:1028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2238Hendrik Jan Eijpe66AAAåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:35:0403:29:1113-04-08Rotterdam
2239Wilfried Duijvenvoorde6303:29:1203:29:1207-09-08Hoofddorp
2240John de Leeuw66BredaSprint03:29:5803:29:1219-10-08Amsterdam
2241Sunny Schippers81Amsterdam03:30:1103:29:1219-10-08Amsterdam
2242Henk KieboomåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:5403:29:1313-04-08Rotterdam
2243Martijn Buning72Goutum03:29:1503:29:1502-11-08New York (USA)
2244Erwin RuischåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:2203:29:1513-04-08Rotterdam
2245Ricardo MouthaanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ82RotterdamåÊåÊ03:29:5003:29:1513-04-08Rotterdam
2246Henk Mensink58Oisterwijk03:29:5403:29:1512-10-08Eindhoven
2247Thijs Coolegem80OisterwijkTaxandria03:30:2103:29:1512-10-08Eindhoven
2248Cor Mandigers58EindhovenOlympia Eindhoven03:29:2403:29:1612-10-08Eindhoven
2250Jesus Caeiro Mouzo68Loopgroep PK03:29:2503:29:1826-10-08Etten-Leur
2251John van Haarlemm40Vught03:29:5003:29:1919-10-08Amsterdam
2252Louis Oortman59Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:29:5603:29:1928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2254Erno van Vliet66Utrecht03:30:1603:29:2119-10-08Amsterdam
2255Hielke Burghgraef66Amsterdam03:30:5003:29:2119-10-08Amsterdam
2256Gerrit-Jan ScholtensåÊåÊ58Loopgroep HoornåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:5103:29:2113-04-08Rotterdam
2257Jan Tijhuis57RijssenAV Rijssen03:29:3503:29:2224-03-08Utrecht
2258Erwin BooyåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64ZwolleåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:4203:29:2213-04-08Rotterdam
2050Gerard Kivits56Prins HendrikåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:28:1203:27:4927-04-08Enschede
2051Marc Weening77Arnhem03:32:4003:27:4928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2054Johan MondenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69Etten-LeuråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:0203:27:5013-04-08Rotterdam
2074Machel NuytenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65SpartaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5803:28:0113-04-08Rotterdam
2082Job van Regteren58Hengelo Ov03:32:3003:28:0328-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2084Leendert van Gastel61Zaandijk03:29:1803:28:0519-10-08Amsterdam
2113Peter van den Beuken60Tegelen03:29:0703:28:1727-10-08Dublin (IRL)
2176Raymond Swart69Hoorn03:33:1703:28:4619-10-08Amsterdam
2133Kees de Fijter58BarneveldLoopservice.nl03:29:0603:28:3024-03-08Utrecht
2135Bert van DrunenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56DiomedonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:4803:28:3113-04-08Rotterdam
2206Sander AppelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ77RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:1003:28:5713-04-08Rotterdam
2210Gerard Wijnands61Cadier en Keer03:29:4503:28:5812-10-08Eindhoven
2237Gerard van BreukelenmrecClytoneus03:29:2403:29:1124-03-08Utrecht
2249Thom de KroonåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65SchalkwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:3303:29:1613-04-08Rotterdam
2253JHW Poort59Culemborg03:30:2803:29:1912-10-08Eindhoven
2259Edo Nugteren54AmsterdamHaarlemmermeer03:29:2703:29:2307-09-08Hoofddorp
2260Edwin Willemse70Enschede03:30:0403:29:2302-11-08Terschelling
2261Wim MatthijsseåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ55AAC '61åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:2903:29:2313-04-08Rotterdam
2262Gert-Jan HolåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67TrichtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:5903:29:2413-04-08Rotterdam
2263Simon de BirkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59AlmereåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:3403:29:2413-04-08Rotterdam
2264Henry van der Dussen66Loopgroep PK03:29:3103:29:2527-04-08Enschede
2265Edwin van der Sluis72Hellevoetsluis03:38:0603:29:2528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2266Jans Vincent48AV Rijssen03:29:3603:29:2627-04-08Enschede
2267Reimo FaberåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ64SpadoåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:1403:29:2613-04-08Rotterdam
2268Jan WeijmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ49FlakkeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:5403:29:2613-04-08Rotterdam
2269Cas van GompelåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54De LiemersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:4503:29:2613-04-08Rotterdam
2270Arno van der HammenåÊåÊåÊåÊ59Krimpen aan den IJssel03:29:5103:29:2713-04-08Rotterdam
2271Nico Heijker60WoerdenClytoneus03:30:0303:29:2712-10-08Eindhoven
2272Cor van ErpåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57HeeschåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:5703:29:2813-04-08Rotterdam
2273Tjeu Souren54UtrechtLG Marathon Utrecht03:29:5003:29:2903-02-08Apeldoorn
2274Arnold MannaertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ56Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:29:5303:29:2913-04-08Rotterdam
2275Rob KelderåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ73Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:0603:29:2913-04-08Rotterdam
2276Gino LambertåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ70ClimaxåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5203:29:2913-04-08Rotterdam
2277Marcel Jager59No-Limits03:29:5103:29:3012-10-08Eindhoven
2278Jos KienhuisåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ79EnergieåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:4303:29:3013-04-08Rotterdam
2279Peter Hordijk66Rotterdam03:29:3103:29:3102-11-08New York (USA)
2280Tjalling Westra55Friesland03:29:3303:29:3102-11-08Terschelling
2281Wiebe Bareld Kootstra73Twijzelerheide03:29:4503:29:3114-06-08Raerd
2282Menno Klunder74DeventerDaventria03:29:5303:29:3124-03-08Utrecht
2283Alex van Ginkel68Harmelen03:30:0803:29:3212-10-08Eindhoven
2284Jan van Overbeeke81Amsterdam03:29:4603:29:3419-10-08Amsterdam
2285Tom Orzechowski60Utrecht03:30:3703:29:3419-10-08Amsterdam
2286Marcel KoolwijkåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ75Loopservice.nlåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:2503:29:3413-04-08Rotterdam
2287Michael Sullivan67HelmondLoopgroep PK03:33:0503:29:3428-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2288Andr̩ Blok64RoosendaalLoopgroep PK03:29:3503:29:3518-05-08Leiden
2289Robert Janssen62Wijlre03:30:0203:29:3512-10-08Eindhoven
2290Frans BrandsmaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ58FortunaåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:0303:29:3513-04-08Rotterdam
2291Janwillem Oosterloo75Apeldoorn03:32:5903:29:3528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2292Frans van der Linde65Roosendaal03:33:3103:29:3528-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2293Rutger KoningåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ80AmsterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:33:4503:29:3513-04-08Rotterdam
2294Charles Kuurstra65Tiel03:30:1203:29:3624-03-08Utrecht
2295Corne van DorståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ57StanddaarbuitenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:1803:29:3613-04-08Rotterdam
2296Jurryt de Vries82Rotterdam03:29:4903:29:3714-06-08Raerd
2297Chiel Ellenbroek53WolfhezePallas '6703:29:5603:29:3720-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
2298Ton Visser67Bolsward03:29:5803:29:3814-06-08Raerd
2299Hans de ManåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ62PapendrechtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:4703:29:3913-04-08Rotterdam
2300Bart Hellendoorn68Phanos03:31:0203:29:3928-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2301Frits PrinzenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ54MaastrichtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊZweitlanceurs03:30:1703:29:4013-04-08Rotterdam
2302Albert KooyåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67NieuwkoopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:2003:29:4213-04-08Rotterdam
2303Bart van der KrogtåÊåÊåÊåÊ78RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:2003:29:4213-04-08Rotterdam
2304Charles DerksåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60MaldenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:3703:29:4213-04-08Rotterdam
2305Marcel Weterman62Amersfoort03:31:4103:29:4319-10-08Amsterdam
2306Michel HoltkampåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ60LeusdenåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:4303:29:4313-04-08Rotterdam
2307Ton GeertsåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59BergschenhoekåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:0003:29:4513-04-08Rotterdam
2308Jan BrouwersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ51THORåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:1603:29:4513-04-08Rotterdam
2309Sjoerd Hobma64Unitas03:30:1803:29:4514-09-08Meerssen
2310Dick Wong-ChungåÊåÊ63AerdenhoutåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:2103:29:4513-04-08Rotterdam
2311Gerard van Tol51ReeuwijkSC Reeuwijk03:30:3503:29:4519-10-08Amsterdam
2312Leon Bisschops69Biervliet03:30:5203:29:4519-10-08Amsterdam
2313Roel ZwieråÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ67ZierikzeeåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:5103:29:4613-04-08Rotterdam
2314Andries Langendijk73Apeldoorn03:31:5703:29:4628-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2315Evert GommersåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ59MelickåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:32:0403:29:4613-04-08Rotterdam
2316Rein-jan Elenbaas81Goes03:29:5203:29:4704-10-08Zoutelande
2317Johan Poppe76WoerdenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:30:5503:29:4719-10-08Amsterdam
2318Bard Dolmans63Veenendaal03:29:4803:29:4802-11-08New York (USA)
2319Patrick MassopåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65HorståÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:4303:29:4813-04-08Rotterdam
2320Peter Sturm61Waalre03:30:4103:29:4904-10-08Zoutelande
2321Rolf van SprangåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ65VughtåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:34:1303:29:4913-04-08Rotterdam
2322Ben Timmer67ATC '7503:30:3803:29:5028-09-08Berlijn (GER)
2323Henk van Rosmalen56TilburgLoopservice.nl03:30:4803:29:5112-10-08Eindhoven
2324Mark Gordijn64Nootdorp03:30:2403:29:5220-04-08Antwerpen (BEL)
2325Tiemen van BruggenåÊåÊåÊåÊ79RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:1003:29:5213-04-08Rotterdam
2326Wim Krol59AmsterdamLoopgroep PK03:31:1103:29:5212-10-08Chicago (USA)
2327Rene Kuijken61Parthenon03:31:1603:29:5303-02-08Apeldoorn
2328Raymond Langelaan71s Gravenhage03:29:5403:29:5402-11-08New York (USA)
2329Wil de Klerk57Tilburg03:30:1603:29:5526-10-08Etten-Leur
2330RenÌ© OverdeveståÊåÊ54AAV '36åÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:4803:29:5513-04-08Rotterdam
2331John Baars65NunspeetRunning200003:30:0803:29:5812-10-08Eindhoven
2332Piet Miedema55IJlst03:30:3903:29:5814-06-08Raerd
2333Ronald van de Vondervoort67OirschotAV OirschotåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:31:2103:29:5813-04-08Rotterdam
2334Bart DijkmanåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ69RotterdamåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊåÊ03:30:5103:29:5913-04-08Rotterdam
2335Gerrit van Hamersveld52Nunspeet03:30:1703:30:0012-10-08Eindhoven