Ad
< terug

marathon mannen 2007

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsVerenigingBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
4Jeroen van Damme72RoosendaalLoopteam Ed Sligcher02:16:2202:16:2206-05-07Dusseldorf (GER)
5Roger Smeets73SteinCeasar02:17:5402:17:5213-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
6Neals Strik73BaarnLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:19:2402:19:2321-10-07Amsterdam
7Ronald SchroÌÇr84CastricumAV Hera02:19:3202:19:3221-10-07Amsterdam
8Rens Dekkers81HeerhugowaardAV Hera02:19:5402:19:5321-10-07Amsterdam
9Martin Lauret71WoudenbergTyphoon02:20:4502:20:4315-04-07Rotterdam
10Greg van Hest73TilburgTilburg Road Runners02:21:1402:21:1314-10-07Eindhoven
11Hugo van den Broek76HeemskerkAV Castricum02:23:2602:23:2415-04-07Rotterdam
12Simon Vroemen69GietenAV Sprint02:23:3302:23:3321-10-07Peking (CHN)
13Harald van Doorn64WormerLycurgus02:25:2302:25:2014-10-07Eindhoven
14Noel Keijsers73NijmegenPrins Hendrik02:26:0102:25:5814-10-07Eindhoven
15Fransua Woldemariam70HuizenAV Zuidwal02:26:0402:26:0314-10-07Eindhoven
16Remon van Lunzen69LeeuwardenLeonitas02:27:4802:27:4614-10-07Eindhoven
17Thijs Feuth81AmsterdamLeiden Atletiek02:28:0802:28:0714-10-07Eindhoven
18Erik Sanders84HuissenNijmegen Atletiek02:28:1502:28:1421-10-07Amsterdam
19Alex van der Meer77WageningenPrins Hendrik02:30:4002:30:3615-04-07Rotterdam
20Robert Willemsen77Maastricht02:31:5502:31:5509-09-07Meerssen
21Marcel Uppelschoten66UtrechtHellas02:32:0102:32:0009-04-07Utrecht
22Maurits van der Veen6602:32:0402:32:0325-03-07Atlanta (USA)
23Bart Borghuis7502:32:0502:32:0407-10-07Scranton (USA)
24Udo Zwijnenberg75NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal02:32:3902:32:3814-10-07Eindhoven
25Iwan Kamminga78Nieuwe Pekela02:33:0002:33:0016-09-07Groningen
26Peter Bruinsma71NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal02:33:2602:33:2622-04-07Enschede
27Lamko Hulzebos67ZuidwoldeHAC '6302:34:4302:34:4315-09-07Riccione (ITA)
28Danny in 't Veen72ZoetermeerRotterdam Atletiek02:35:1502:35:1115-04-07Rotterdam
29Michael Woerden75MijdrechtDe Veenlopers02:35:2102:35:1914-10-07Eindhoven
30Eric Baten67ApeldoornAV Veluwe02:35:2202:35:2204-11-07Buenos Aires (ARG)
31Raymond van den Berg78AmsterdamPrins Hendrik02:35:3502:35:3422-04-07Enschede
32Jos Hoogeboom69TuitjehornAV Nova02:36:5602:36:5710-06-07Leiden
33Saher Yousef66HeerenveenAV '5502:37:0002:36:5910-06-07Leeuwarden
34Ron van den Berg65MaassluisAV Waterweg02:37:2002:37:1928-10-07Etten-Leur
35Herman Hofstee63DrachtenDOS02:37:3702:37:3704-11-07New York (USA)
36Arthur Schramade69NijmegenAV Cifla02:37:4402:37:4214-10-07Eindhoven
37Tonnie Stouten65ApeldoornAV Veluwe02:37:5302:37:5214-10-07Eindhoven
38Martin Ketellapper73LeeuwardenLionitas02:37:5902:37:5215-04-07Rotterdam
39Gerrit Kramer66BolswardHorror02:37:5902:37:5615-04-07Rotterdam
40Bart Wassenberg67UtrechtHellas02:38:2702:38:2421-10-07Amsterdam
41Ralf Preibisch62SommelsdijkFlakkee02:38:3402:38:3409-12-07Spijkenisse
42Patrick Delait69SteinAV Caesar02:38:4502:38:4509-09-07Meerssen
43Mark Olsthoorn78's-Gravenhage02:39:2102:39:1814-10-07Eindhoven
44Ger Bodelier65SusterenHarrie Driessen Runners02:39:4202:39:3921-10-07Amsterdam
45Kees van Helmond66Scorpio02:39:4502:39:4114-10-07Eindhoven
46Thijs Dekkers76Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6702:40:0002:40:0004-11-07Sint Oedenrode
47Jan van der Marel67Aarlanderveeen02:40:2502:40:2506-10-07Zoutelande
48Adri Deemter61HardenbergSpurt '8802:40:3002:40:3021-10-07Ferrari (ITA)
49Mark van Erp66NattenhovenAV Caesar02:40:3902:40:3613-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
50Matthieu Leclercq71HilversumGAC Hilversum02:40:5902:40:5721-10-07Amsterdam
51Andre Oude Elferink67DenekampDionysos02:41:0002:40:5922-04-07Enschede
52Theo Stelling58AmsterdamAV '2302:41:0502:41:0214-10-07Eindhoven
53Edwin Veenstra67EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier02:41:1202:41:1022-04-07Enschede
54Ger Kragten55Atos02:41:1702:41:1414-10-07Eindhoven
55Mark Westerhof66EerbeekAV Veluwe02:41:2802:41:2614-10-07Eindhoven
56Kosta Poltavets62Heerenveen02:41:3302:41:3210-06-07Leeuwarden
57Milan Perc71Cuijk02:41:4602:41:4609-09-07Meerssen
58Michiel Otten68Prins Hendrik02:41:5302:41:5222-04-07Enschede
59Marti ten Kate61EnschedeAC TION02:42:4102:42:4016-09-07Groningen
60Wim Padmos66Rockanje02:42:4502:42:4506-10-07Zoutelande
61Edward de Ruiter66Ten BoerVeteranen Nederland02:42:5202:42:5104-11-07Terschelling
62Harm Sengers82Nuenen02:43:1502:43:1504-11-07New York (USA)
63Jeroen Deen68BovenkarspelSAV02:43:1602:43:1520-05-07Hoorn
64Patrick Kuijken75HarderwijkAthlos02:43:3502:43:3322-04-07Enschede
65Remco de Bree66Phanos02:43:5202:43:5204-11-07New York (USA)
66Willem de Weerdt55HattemAV de Gemzen02:44:0302:44:0214-10-07Eindhoven
67Ruud Doodeman66Warmenhuizen02:44:0402:44:0320-05-07Hoorn
68Jack Govers67Bergen op ZoomAV Standdaarbuiten02:44:0602:44:0428-10-07Etten-Leur
69Rob Schilder69HoogkarspelSAV02:44:0802:44:0414-10-07Eindhoven
70Graham Bealm35Zwijndrecht02:44:1202:44:1221-10-07Amsterdam
71Nico Krijgsman63KrommenieLycurgus02:44:2402:44:1909-04-07Utrecht
72Jo Schoonbroodt50MaastrichtAV Zweitlanceurs02:44:2202:44:2128-01-07Apeldoorn
73Dave Lommen77VoorschotenAV '2302:44:2802:44:2414-10-07Eindhoven
74Stefan van der Pols67Vogelenzang02:44:3202:44:3110-06-07Leeuwarden
75David de Graaf82Amsterdam02:44:4902:44:4315-04-07Rotterdam
76Hans Verbaandert58VeldhovenGVAC02:44:4502:44:4414-10-07Eindhoven
77Guido Gosselink70LAAC Twente02:44:5002:44:4414-10-07Eindhoven
78Jan Komen64Amsterdam02:44:5402:44:4621-10-07Amsterdam
79Gilles Hainselin75NieuwleusenLoopgroep PK02:44:5602:44:5624-11-07Zwolle
80Melchior van de Pol67ApeldoornAV '34 Apeldoorn02:45:0002:44:5928-01-07Apeldoorn
81Sandor Bron68AV Gouda02:45:0502:45:0015-04-07Rotterdam
82Menno Lieven82PAC02:45:0102:45:0109-12-07Spijkenisse
83Elebert Noordam64Berkel en RodenrijsARV Ilion02:45:0902:45:0130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
84Marko Koers72Nijmegen02:45:0702:45:0721-10-07Peking (CHN)
85Wannie Friderichs72AlmereAlmere '8102:45:1602:45:0921-10-07Amsterdam
86Bas van Zijp69LeidenLoopgroep PK02:45:2702:45:2709-09-07Meerssen
87Fons Liebregts65PSV02:45:2902:45:2714-10-07Eindhoven
88Vincent Kamp75Londen (GBR)02:45:2802:45:2804-11-07New York (USA)
89Ferry ten Hove64Spark02:45:3002:45:3009-12-07Spijkenisse
90Gerard van den Bergm35Hylas02:45:3502:45:3409-09-07MÌ_nster (GER)
91Hans Bos61Rotterdam Atletiek02:45:4002:45:3515-04-07Rotterdam
92Marcel Vaessen78Swift Atletiek02:45:3802:45:3809-12-07Spijkenisse
93Nico van den Berg64AmersfoortAltis02:45:4602:45:4314-10-07Eindhoven
94Ralf van der Rijst77Amersfoort02:45:5202:45:5221-10-07Peking (CHN)
95Wytze Muijzert64Ron Clarke02:46:2502:46:2222-04-07Enschede
96Henri Veldman62BontebokAthlon Loopgroep02:46:4702:46:2230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
97Tjeerd Popkema78TollebeekNOP02:46:2902:46:2924-11-07Zwolle
98Folkert van der Krol72DordrechtParthenon02:46:3302:46:3304-11-07New York (USA)
99Frank van Eijk63Heusden't Jasper Sport02:46:4202:46:3514-10-07Eindhoven
100Erwin Dekkersm40Ridderkerk02:46:5502:46:4021-10-07Amsterdam
101Bram van Rijswijk81HapertPSV02:46:4402:46:4113-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
102Mpetsi Bokondji65WassenaarLRRC02:46:4402:46:4410-06-07Leiden
103Richard Deen70DelftDe Koplopers02:47:0002:46:5021-10-07Amsterdam
104Bernard Roelen68UtrechtLoopgroep PK02:47:0402:47:0209-04-07Utrecht
105Paul Vos52AmersfoortAV Triathlon02:47:1102:47:0914-10-07Eindhoven
106Gerrit van Munsterm5002:47:1602:47:1322-04-07Bonn (GER)
107Wil Boudewijns61EerselDES02:47:2402:47:2309-04-07Utrecht
108Veron Lust63PurmerendNEA Volharding02:47:3402:47:3021-10-07Amsterdam
109John Reijnen70Landgraaf02:47:3102:47:3109-09-07Meerssen
110Marcel Elfrink59ApeldoornAV '3402:47:4302:47:3714-10-07Eindhoven
111Andr̩ Pelgr̦m66ApeldoornAV Veluwe02:47:4002:47:4010-03-07Diever
112David Knappstein71Amsterdam02:48:1302:47:5930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
113Arie van Houwelingen60EmpelLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:48:2102:48:1714-10-07Eindhoven
114Mark Vlietm35GAC Hilversum02:48:2802:48:2129-04-07Hamburg (GER)
115Corn̩ van Oirschot70OisterwijkTilburg Road Runners02:48:3002:48:2414-10-07Eindhoven
116Rob Barel57Utrecht02:48:4002:48:4021-10-07Peking (CHN)
117Wim Liefers54ApeldoornAV '3402:48:4602:48:4114-10-07Eindhoven
118Jurgen Holling69AV Groene Ster02:49:0302:48:4730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
119Jelle Zwinkels75HonselersdijkOlympus '7002:48:5302:48:4915-04-07Rotterdam
120Ronald Derksen71BeekbergenAV Veluwe02:48:5402:48:5014-10-07Eindhoven
121Thijs Gipmans74VenloOrion02:49:0102:48:5022-04-07Enschede
122Dirk de Vries63Impala02:48:5602:48:5604-11-07New York (USA)
123Piet Hopmans50Bergen op ZoomLoopgroep Ed Sligcher02:49:0202:49:0009-04-07Utrecht
124Ed van Dijk66PoortugaalVeteranen Nederland02:49:0202:49:0209-12-07Spijkenisse
125Izaak de Bruijne58AmersfoortAltis02:49:0602:49:0314-10-07Eindhoven
126Patrick Kwist68Rotterdam02:50:5902:49:1221-10-07Amsterdam
127Joan Simon Artigas71GoirleLoopgroep Goirle02:49:2702:49:2014-10-07Eindhoven
128Peter Nijssen61UtrechtVeteranen Nederland02:49:2802:49:2509-04-07Utrecht
129Marcel Flinterman63NaaldwijkOlympus '7002:49:3302:49:2821-10-07Amsterdam
130Hans Brankaert62TilburgTilburg Road Runners02:49:3102:49:3014-10-07Eindhoven
131Peter van Ooijenm4002:49:5102:49:3130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
132Peter ter Sluis57CastricumAV Castricum02:49:4502:49:3214-10-07MÌ_nchen (GER)
133Jan Bruning64OdijkAV Fit02:49:5402:49:4821-10-07Amsterdam
134Jan-Dirk van Zanten59AmsterdamPhanos02:50:2002:49:5921-10-07Amsterdam
135Amriet Oemraw60BergschenhoekRotterdam Atletiek02:50:1602:50:1215-04-07Rotterdam
136Mark van den Broek7802:50:1402:50:1402-12-07Milaan (ITA)
137Theo Rabout73Aardenburg02:50:1802:50:1806-10-07Zoutelande
138Hilko Doesburg62RekkenASV02:50:2102:50:1822-04-07Enschede
139David van Vliet76Amsterdam02:50:3102:50:1821-10-07Amsterdam
140Remy Vasseur81Vlissingen02:50:2202:50:2206-10-07Zoutelande
141Elmer Spoelstra79EdeLoopgroep PK02:50:2902:50:2614-10-07Eindhoven
142Brahim ait Rahou63Atos02:50:3302:50:3015-04-07Rotterdam
143Rudi Ruesink63De Heurne02:50:3602:50:3710-06-07Leiden
144John Bosch63Berg en TerblijtAtletiek Maastricht02:50:4602:50:4314-10-07Eindhoven
145Sam Blom68HaarlemKAV Holland02:50:4602:50:4604-11-07New York (USA)
146Richard Pennink67UtrechtHellas02:50:5902:50:5221-10-07Amsterdam
147Andre Heeren69WoerdenAV Clytoneus02:50:5702:50:5315-04-07Rotterdam
148Michiel Snuverink82EnschedeAC TION02:51:1302:51:1122-04-07Enschede
149Peter Verreussel68AV Helden02:51:2102:51:1204-11-07Athene (GRE)
150Fred van Mook61HoutenHellas02:51:1902:51:1314-10-07Eindhoven
151Geert Hendriks61Nieuwegein02:51:3802:51:2914-10-07Eindhoven
152Dennis Steeman74Phanos02:51:5102:51:3730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
153Jos van Vlierden71Eindhoven02:51:4902:51:4114-10-07Eindhoven
154Roel DriessenmsenHoorn02:52:0302:51:4521-10-07Amsterdam
155Fons de Bie63SittardLoopservice.nl02:51:4902:51:4614-10-07Eindhoven
156Stefan Blonk59De Liemers02:51:4902:51:4614-10-07Eindhoven
157Karel-Jan LensenmsenAmsterdam02:52:0502:51:4621-10-07Amsterdam
158Kees Elsinga57AV '2302:51:5202:51:4909-04-07Utrecht
159Franky Beljaars64VlissingenDynamica ADSV02:51:5902:51:4915-04-07Rotterdam
160Robert vd Heuvel72Heesch02:52:0802:51:5321-10-07Amsterdam
161Hans Roodzant60Arnhem02:51:5602:51:5421-10-07Amsterdam
162Wim van Sparrentak69MiddelburgDynamica ADSV02:52:0802:51:5915-04-07Rotterdam
163Robert Boersmam35PurmerendNEA Volharding02:52:3102:51:5921-10-07Amsterdam
164Ingmar KnobbemsenAmsterdam02:52:2502:52:0421-10-07Amsterdam
165Stefan van der Pal80LeeuwardenSV Friesland02:52:0702:52:0704-11-07Terschelling
166Harm van Bruggenm50Veteranen Nederland02:52:2202:52:1614-10-07Eindhoven
167Bas Pieterse60ZeewoldeAV Zeewolde02:52:4502:52:2430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
168Jaco van Buren79Stolwijk02:52:3402:52:2915-04-07Rotterdam
169Maarten Hendriks78Malden02:52:3102:52:3101-04-07ZÌ_rich (SUI)
170Han Wolsingm40Triathlon02:52:3702:52:3114-10-07Brussel (BEL)
171Edley Kerssenberg67Almere02:52:4002:52:3309-04-07Utrecht
172Dennis van Berkel64RoelofarendsveenLVA Plantaris02:52:4202:52:3715-04-07Rotterdam
173Gerard Droog64Rotterdam Atletiek02:52:4602:52:3930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
174Martin Breedijk68AmsterdamPhanos02:52:4702:52:4609-04-07Utrecht
175Marijn Michels63Altis02:52:5402:52:4614-10-07Eindhoven
176Martijn van Rijn77AmersfoortTriathlon02:53:0202:52:5629-10-07Dublin (IRL)
177Gert Brienne6802:53:0702:53:0207-10-07Melbourne (AUS)
178Simon Luckett61HaarlemKAV Holland02:53:0802:53:0520-05-07Hoorn
179Gerrit Heusinkveld70Soest02:53:0902:53:0907-10-07Soest
180Bas Regoor75Hoofddorp02:53:1002:53:1002-09-07Hoofddorp
181Geu Siebenga47ZeistLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:53:1602:53:1021-10-07Amsterdam
182Jaap Vis56GroningenArtemis02:53:1402:53:1128-01-07Apeldoorn
183Edwin Roest66AVV02:53:2202:53:1714-10-07Eindhoven
184Johan Matthijsse63AlmereLoopgroep PK02:53:2302:53:2204-11-07Terschelling
185Ivor Hiltrop56Scherpenzeel02:53:2602:53:2321-10-07Amsterdam
186Johannes Burgstram4002:53:2602:53:2604-11-07New York (USA)
187Antoni Kaspers63Markelo02:53:3902:53:3522-04-07Enschede
188Ivo de Bruynm40Heikant02:53:4202:53:3521-10-07Amsterdam
189Ronnie Duinkerken73RotterdamDe Kieviten02:53:3602:53:3620-10-07Schmallenberg (GER)
190Arnoud Bijlsma73Amsterdam02:54:3302:53:4030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
191Gerard Lensvelt67DussenSpiridon02:53:4302:53:4304-11-07New York (USA)
192Leon Goertz69EchtKranenbroek02:54:0302:53:4330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
193Andr̩ van de Vliert69WerkhovenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:53:4802:53:4810-03-07Diever
194Jan Willem Nieboer67AmersfoortAV Triathlon02:54:0902:53:4830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
195Marc Boes78HarmelenHellas02:53:5602:53:4914-10-07Eindhoven
196Maurice van der VeldenmsenCAV Energie02:54:2002:53:4910-06-07Leiden
197Marcel Fiering70SpijkenisseSpark02:53:5202:53:5104-11-07Terschelling
198Jan van der Meer63Olympus '7002:53:5802:53:5515-04-07Rotterdam
199Sander Groot75Loopgroep Hoorn02:54:1902:54:1720-05-07Hoorn
200Ruud de Vette58HellevoetsluisVeteranen Nederland02:54:2802:54:1814-10-07Eindhoven
201Jan Cornelis56AV Holten02:54:2802:54:2824-11-07Zwolle
202Ton Sjerpsm45SAV02:54:3502:54:3014-10-07Eindhoven
203Jan Geldofm40EMBL02:54:4502:54:3229-04-07Hamburg (GER)
204Vincent Oude Ophuis62Noordwijkerhout02:55:0202:54:3721-10-07Amsterdam
205Stuart Macleodm35Zwijndrecht02:54:4302:54:3821-10-07Amsterdam
206Aart van Wijk58SliedrechtAV De Passaat02:54:4802:54:4414-10-07Eindhoven
207Chris Wouters54OudenboschTHOR02:54:5302:54:4814-100-7Eindhoven
208Marcel Stoffers71Appingedam02:54:5702:54:5022-04-07Enschede
209Marc Riemens69Middelburg02:55:0102:55:0106-10-07Zoutelande
210Pascal van Norden72AV Gouda02:55:1302:55:0815-04-07Rotterdam
211Tim Omalla73Zoetermeer02:55:4802:55:0810-06-07Leiden
212Walter van de Pol66BestGeneraal Michaelis02:55:2002:55:1314-10-07Eindhoven
213Theo Brakenhoff57CastricumAV Castricum02:55:2902:55:1414-10-07MÌ_nchen (GER)
214Bob Keuzekamp63IJmuidenAV Suomi02:55:2602:55:2115-04-07Rotterdam
215Jeroen Gelinck73EibergenASV02:55:2402:55:2222-04-07Enschede
216Eef Lijster55Ciko '6602:55:2802:55:2314-10-07Eindhoven
217Auke Postma53DamwoudeLionitas02:55:2502:55:2404-11-07Terschelling
218Sjacco Joziasse70KoudekerkeDynamica ADSV02:55:3202:55:2621-10-07Amsterdam
219Joost Freijzer80Den HaagThe Hague Road Runners02:56:2202:55:2630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
220Nico Vlaar56RotterdamPAC02:55:4002:55:2822-04-07Enschede
221Rob Emmerig55Lycurgus02:55:3302:55:3220-05-07Hoorn
222Marco Geldof66Middelburg02:56:2702:55:3721-10-07Amsterdam
223Bram van Baar78Alkmaar02:55:5202:55:3809-04-07Utrecht
224Martin Keulemans67Hilversum02:55:5802:55:4021-10-07Amsterdam
225Peter Rolink5902:55:4202:55:4218-08-07Helsinki (FIN)
226Rinus Witte62MiddelburgDynamica ADSV02:55:4302:55:4215-04-07Rotterdam
609Peter Rompenm55Epen03:08:4403:08:3421-10-07Amsterdam
610Ward Jansen73Amsterdam03:08:3703:08:3704-11-07New York (USA)
611Michel Siemonsm50Amstelveen03:09:0203:08:4321-10-07Amsterdam
612Johannes van Elderenm4003:10:5603:08:4630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
613Christian de Lie76CastricumAV Castricum03:08:5403:08:5121-10-07Amsterdam
614Ton Wareman64Climax03:09:0203:08:5209-04-07Utrecht
615Mark de Goeij84Middenbeemster03:09:2403:08:5228-01-07Apeldoorn
616Sybren de Langem40SwifterbantAV Flevo Delta03:09:0603:08:5510-06-07Leiden
617John SnijdersmsenStein03:09:1403:08:5514-10-07Eindhoven
618Gerard van Rijn63Phanos03:09:2703:08:5718-03-07Rome (ITA)
619Sigmar Kock7003:09:2003:08:5818-03-07Rome (ITA)
620Bruno Joppen52Nijmegen03:09:0303:08:5928-01-07Apeldoorn
621Frans Jan de JongmsenDelft03:10:5403:09:0121-10-07Amsterdam
622Perry van Dijk62AmsterdamPhanos03:09:4603:09:0421-10-07Amsterdam
623Jaap Vallentgoedm60Leusden03:09:3203:09:1021-10-07Amsterdam
624Sebastianus Pietersem45ZeewoldeLoopgroep Zeewolde03:09:2003:09:1115-04-07Rotterdam
625Toon Chappin57Hulsberg03:09:3203:09:1418-03-07Rome (ITA)
626Robert van der Velde62Zaandijk03:09:2703:09:1904-11-07Terschelling
627Andr̩ Groen63HilversumBAV03:09:5803:09:2321-10-07Amsterdam
628Kees Louwers63Hazerswoude-DorpAV '4703:09:2903:09:2509-04-07Utrecht
629Henk van Kempen54SchiedamFortuna03:09:3003:09:2815-04-07Rotterdam
630Jos̩ Capelam45Nieuw Vennep03:09:3303:09:2815-04-07Rotterdam
631Maurice Cleven75SittardTTTL03:09:3503:09:3113-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
632John Jansenm40LVA Plantaris03:09:4703:09:3115-04-07Rotterdam
633Peter van Ravenswaaij60TC Cerberus03:09:4103:09:3218-03-07Rome (ITA)
634Joop Weijn60ApeldoornAV '34 Apeldoorn03:11:4103:09:3304-11-07Athene (GRE)
635Teunis Snoek55Urk03:09:3503:09:3524-11-07Zwolle
636Gijs VissermrecAlmere03:09:4903:09:3714-10-07Eindhoven
637Jos Koningm50Spanbroek03:10:1603:09:3721-10-07Amsterdam
638Jack van de Huygevoort61BiestAV Achil '8703:09:4503:09:3809-04-07Utrecht
639Bert-Jan Aaltinkm3503:11:3003:09:3829-04-07Hamburg (GER)
640Kees van Bloois59Oud Beijerland03:09:4403:09:4406-10-07Zoutelande
641Maarten van Kooij80MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht03:09:4603:09:4609-09-07Meerssen
642Edwin van Straten73SpijkenisseLoopgroep PK03:09:4803:09:4809-12-07Spijkenisse
643Wim van Ravenhorstm55Triathlon03:09:5803:09:5114-10-07Eindhoven
644Paul Huls60DoetinchemArgo03:10:1203:09:5121-10-07Amsterdam
645Louis Bart52GVAC03:09:5803:09:5214-10-07Eindhoven
646Arend van Zessen60AV Nijkerk03:10:0303:09:5309-04-07Utrecht
647Wim Elshout51HillegomVeteranen Nederland03:09:5603:09:5428-01-07Apeldoorn
648Martijn Vooys77Hillegom03:10:5003:09:5730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
649Peter Quistm45Leiden Road Runnersclub03:10:2103:09:5814-10-07Eindhoven
650Bart-Jan van Duuren79HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier03:10:1303:10:0015-04-07Rotterdam
651Dick de Vriesm50Schagen03:10:2003:10:0221-10-07Amsterdam
652Jan Botm40Akersloot03:10:4703:10:0221-10-07Amsterdam
653Jeroen van BemmelmsenAmsterdam03:11:5003:10:0221-10-07Amsterdam
654Jan Muller64Achilles03:10:1303:10:0328-10-07Etten-Leur
655Eug̬ne Michel Oldenhof67AV '2303:10:3403:10:0330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
656Kees van Lentm55IJmuiden03:10:1503:10:0421-10-07Amsterdam
657Hanno Treep62Zwolle03:10:1503:10:0504-11-07Terschelling
658Cor Heijstekm40Alphen aan de Rijn03:10:3203:10:1021-10-07Amsterdam
659Marcel Mientjes64VoorburgThe Hague Road Runners03:10:1403:10:1114-10-07Eindhoven
660Richard Oerlemans67SC Reeuwijk03:10:1503:10:1328-10-07Etten-Leur
661Edwin Vlaanderen69Amersfoort03:10:5003:10:1321-10-07Amsterdam
662Gert-Jan van Groningen64CothenRon Clarke03:10:2203:10:1809-04-07Utrecht
663Jacco Schuurkamp67Leiden03:10:4403:10:1804-11-07Athene (GRE)
664Marcel Eling73GroningenGroningen Atletiek03:11:4103:10:1821-10-07Amsterdam
665Rens Bostelaar59Koudekerke03:10:2003:10:2006-10-07Zoutelande
666Martin Poot67Utrecht03:10:3203:10:2309-04-07Utrecht
667Marco Hoogenraad66Rijswijk03:10:2603:10:2604-11-07New York (USA)
668Rob Houtenbosm50Loopgroep Nienoord03:10:3303:10:2715-04-07Rotterdam
669Willem de Ruijter60BAV03:11:2003:10:2730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
670Henk Dongelmans63Son03:10:4303:10:3109-04-07Utrecht
671Cees Verhagen60VlaardingenFortuna03:10:3603:10:3220-05-07Hoorn
672Peter van den Bergm50NieuwveenAAV '3603:11:1903:10:3310-06-07Leiden
673Wim Habraken58Sint Oedenrode03:10:3403:10:3404-11-07Sint Oedenrode
674Egbert Voerman71Amsterdam03:10:3603:10:3604-11-07New York (USA)
675John Haan58LandgraafSTB03:11:5703:10:3730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
676Rob de Boer60AmsterdamTrim- en Trainingsgroep03:10:5103:10:4022-04-07Enschede
677Leo De Brauwerm40Putte03:10:5103:10:4115-04-07Rotterdam
678Richard van DelftmsenAmsterdam03:10:4303:10:4321-10-07Amsterdam
679Edward de Leng62Biggekerke03:10:4403:10:4406-10-07Zoutelande
680Kees Timmermansm45DES03:10:5403:10:4614-10-07Eindhoven
681Herman van Haaren55TilburgAV Achil '8703:10:5503:10:4809-04-07Utrecht
682Bert Moed61WesterleeAquilo03:11:1603:10:4830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
683Marco Janssenmsens Gravenhage03:11:5703:10:5021-10-07Amsterdam
684Jaap van der Blok61Middelharnis03:10:5103:10:5106-10-07Zoutelande
685Max van Dorsten57HonselersdijkOlympus '7003:10:5303:10:5115-04-07Rotterdam
686Ren̩ Wijnenm40Heusden03:11:0803:10:5115-04-07Rotterdam
687Dennis van den Hoek67AV Atilla03:11:2603:10:5130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
688Ron H̦fte62LAAC Twente03:11:1603:10:5209-04-07Utrecht
689John van Nistelrooij67Heesch03:12:0503:10:5230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
690Jodi Kremer66BedumLoopgroep Bedum03:10:5403:10:5430-06-07Almere
691Hans van Vliet53Flakkee03:10:5403:10:5409-12-07Spijkenisse
692Gerard Daggelders60Utrecht03:11:0703:10:5409-04-07Utrecht
693Marcel vd Waterm40Maassluis03:11:2103:10:5521-10-07Amsterdam
694Peter Kleinepier63Rotterdam03:10:5603:10:5606-10-07Zoutelande
695Rene Frielinkm50Duiven03:11:4703:10:5621-10-07Amsterdam
696Sep ThijssenmsenNijmegen03:12:0403:10:5721-10-07Amsterdam
697Cem TanyerimsenHilversum03:11:2103:10:5821-10-07Amsterdam
698Robbert Veldhuizenm40IJsselstein03:11:5003:11:0021-10-07Amsterdam
699Jan-Ivo Kikken82Zeist03:11:0603:11:0624-11-07Zwolle
700Frits Bouwkamp47PEC 191003:11:1003:11:0609-04-07Utrecht
701Johan Nieuwboer57Delft03:11:0703:11:0709-12-07Spijkenisse
702Andr̩ Bosgraaf64LAAC Twente03:11:5003:11:0730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
703Sieds Wiersma62DrachtenImpala03:11:0803:11:0810-03-07Diever
704Franky Goddaertm45Sint Jansteen03:11:4703:11:0921-10-07Amsterdam
705Dick Beers64Amsterdam03:11:1303:11:1020-05-07Hoorn
706Aaldrik Tiktak60Pijnenburg03:11:1403:11:1104-11-07Terschelling
707Casper van den Burgh72Leiden03:11:1403:11:1228-10-07Etten-Leur
708Sven HagenmsenAV Edam03:11:4003:11:1215-04-07Rotterdam
709Wouter Krasser74AV Phanos03:11:1903:11:1509-04-07Utrecht
710Donald van den Berg51Loopgroep PK03:11:1603:11:1624-11-07Zwolle
711Peter Hendrix61BrunssumTTTL03:11:3903:11:1913-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
712Gijs de Heus60Maarssen03:13:5103:11:1930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
713Andr̩ Buitenhekm40NSL03:11:2803:11:2014-10-07Eindhoven
714Ger van Wijk64AC Olympia03:14:0003:11:2030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
715Jan Zuidweg54Melissant03:11:2103:11:2106-10-07Zoutelande
716Tom Liebrand74Valkenswaard03:11:3603:11:2114-10-07Eindhoven
717John Buikman68EdamAV Edam03:11:3103:11:2421-10-07Amsterdam
718Aalt Nijeboerm45Ermelo03:12:1003:11:2521-10-07Amsterdam
719Bart van Sloun70Hilversum03:11:2703:11:2704-11-07New York (USA)
720Harry Keizer49VoorschotenLoopservice.nl03:11:2903:11:2716-09-07Groningen
721Stan Fijnaut6803:11:3903:11:2804-11-07Athene (GRE)
722Nico van Noort58AmstelveenAV Aalsmeer03:12:4403:11:3030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
723Henk Derks55Haarlem03:11:4503:11:3304-11-07Terschelling
724Anton Slagers67GroningenGSAV Vitalis03:11:3503:11:3517-11-07Leens
725Huib de Kwantm55Veteranen Nederland03:11:5103:11:3515-04-07Rotterdam
726Dirk Abbink62DOKEV03:11:4203:11:3609-04-07Utrecht
727Heiko Nijlaan69Runners Stadskanaal03:12:0603:11:3616-09-07Groningen
728Erik Post65Bergentheim03:11:3703:11:3706-10-07Zoutelande
729Huib Dekker66AmsterdamAtos03:12:0703:11:3904-11-07Athene (GRE)
730Berry Ruitenbeek58BaarnBAV03:12:3203:11:3930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
731Fer Wesselink59Heerlen03:11:4103:11:4109-09-07Meerssen
732Hans Smeets47GulpenAV Achilles-Top03:11:4603:11:4128-01-07Apeldoorn
733Ronald Pothuizen66BAV03:11:4903:11:4109-04-07Utrecht
734Hans Koier67EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier03:12:0303:11:5215-04-07Rotterdam
735Paul van Os60EdeClimax03:12:2003:11:5221-10-07Amsterdam
736Heinz van der Lindenm45SSK Kerpen03:12:3603:11:5306-05-07Dusseldorf (GER)
737Robert de Jongm40Fortuna03:11:5803:11:5615-04-07Rotterdam
738H vd Heijden50AVR '6903:11:5903:11:5620-05-07Hoorn
739Jos Hanssenm4003:12:5703:11:5829-04-07Hamburg (GER)
740Lars PeschmrecEnschede03:13:0503:11:5922-04-07Enschede
741Arjan Hoenselaar77Millingen aan de Rijn03:12:2303:12:0006-05-07Dusseldorf (GER)
742Stefan SzepesimsenHuizen03:12:3403:12:0621-10-07Amsterdam
743Frank Zigenhornm45AVR '6903:12:2003:12:0914-10-07Eindhoven
744Duco Zijlstra57LekkumSV Friesland03:12:1303:12:1324-11-07Zwolle
745William Kuijpersm35Tilburg03:12:4003:12:1322-04-07Enschede
746Martijn Gribnau64Amsterdam03:12:1503:12:1504-11-07New York (USA)
747Willie Kiewiet57MantgumLionitas03:12:2503:12:1504-11-07Terschelling
748Mike ZijlmansmrecRotterdam03:12:4503:12:1514-10-07Eindhoven
749Bart Haas64Weesp03:13:5803:12:1521-10-07Amsterdam
750Johan Lichtm45Amstelveen03:13:0903:12:1621-10-07Amsterdam
751Harry Wijnja61JoureAV '5503:12:1703:12:1729-09-07Joure
752Ron Sloofm40AV Rijssen03:12:2103:12:1722-04-07Enschede
753Jaap Hoek58Stelle Runners03:12:3403:12:1714-10-07Eindhoven
754Erwin Jagerm35Broek in Waterland03:12:5603:12:1721-10-07Amsterdam
755Jorg Wickerm45Assen03:12:2103:12:2121-07-07Diever
756Jos Gerritsen6103:13:2203:12:2618-03-07Rome (ITA)
757Mark de Vriesm35PSV03:12:5003:12:3115-04-07Rotterdam
758Kees Voogt54De Kieviten03:12:3203:12:3224-11-07Zwolle
759Jan Smeenk56Wehl03:12:3903:12:3528-01-07Apeldoorn
760Mark de Vries73Groningen03:12:3603:12:3624-11-07Zwolle
761Albert Hingstmanm50AV '2303:12:4203:12:3614-10-07Eindhoven
762Hans Gaertner72Arnhem03:12:3703:12:3704-11-07New York (USA)
763Lex de Boer47AvenhornVeteranen Nederland03:12:3903:12:3820-05-07Hoorn
764Harry Kemperman49RoosendaalTHOR03:14:2503:12:3830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
765Johan Winterm40Stadskanaal03:13:0203:12:4021-10-07Amsterdam
766Giorgio TsiemsenOuderkerk aan de Amstel03:13:3503:12:4221-10-07Amsterdam
767Gert Hoormanm45Oosterhout03:14:5903:12:4421-10-07Amsterdam
768David Westdorp75AlmereJustrun03:16:1703:12:4430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
769Cor Hamels65Hercules03:12:4503:12:4524-11-07Zwolle
770Johan van Dijk53Vleuten03:12:5603:12:4609-04-07Utrecht
771Rini Bruggeman63AV '5603:12:5103:12:4928-10-07Etten-Leur
772Marcel van Tellegen64EnschedeLAAC Twente03:12:5203:12:4922-04-07Enschede
773Joost Legtenberg75Arnhem03:12:5703:12:5428-01-07Apeldoorn
774Dirk van OostveenmsenUtrecht03:13:3903:12:5421-10-07Amsterdam
775Jeroen van OverdijkmsenTilburg Road Runners03:12:5803:12:5514-10-07Eindhoven
776Ronny D'Hontm40Sint Jansteen03:14:2103:12:5721-10-07Amsterdam
777Ruud Bergmannm35Vleuten03:13:0603:13:0121-10-07Amsterdam
778Laurens de ManmrecBerkel-Enschot03:13:1503:13:0214-10-07Eindhoven
779Stef Rasch57SoestLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:13:5503:13:0430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
780Wim van Leest55Groene Ster03:13:0603:13:0609-12-07Spijkenisse
781Jan van de Rijdtm55t Jasper Sport03:13:1403:13:0714-10-07Eindhoven
782Ad van Rooij50Loopgroep PK03:13:1103:13:0809-04-07Utrecht
783Niels Overduin67De Meern03:13:2603:13:0809-04-07Utrecht
784Kees Meijerm35Leiden03:13:3403:13:0921-10-07Amsterdam
785Gert vd Vinden64Biggekerke03:13:1303:13:1306-10-07Zoutelande
786Dick Kroonm40Oude Wetering03:14:4203:13:1321-10-07Amsterdam
787Ron SchoonesmrecEindhoven03:13:3203:13:1514-10-07Eindhoven
788Ves Verhaeghm50Venlo03:13:4503:13:1814-10-07Eindhoven
789Johan Wellensm40Huijbergen03:13:4803:13:1815-04-07Rotterdam
790Bart Eigenhuis67Soest03:14:3503:13:1828-01-07Apeldoorn
791Erik Dijkstram40Rotterdam03:13:4003:13:2221-10-07Amsterdam
792Robert van den BoommrecNo Limits03:14:1803:13:2214-10-07Eindhoven
793Jan Jansenm45Doorn03:14:1103:13:2421-10-07Amsterdam
794Arend Hollebeek61WeespTTW03:13:3103:13:2509-04-07Utrecht
795Joey Hendriks88AV Haarlemmermeer03:13:2903:13:2702-09-07Hoofddorp
796Ron Grevinkm40Amsterdam03:14:0103:13:2821-10-07Amsterdam
797Cor Bos64GeleenAV Unitas03:14:5703:13:2830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
798Martijn Ketelaars68KrommenieLycurgus03:14:1203:13:3530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
799Dimitri Ravensbergen68Grou03:13:5103:13:3721-10-07Amsterdam
800Jeroen Broekhoff76Emmende Sperwers03:15:5703:13:3730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
801Tjerk van Gelderenm60Amsterdam03:14:0403:13:3821-10-07Amsterdam
802Rob Feikens62HeiligerleeAquilo03:16:0203:13:3830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
803Alfred van Peltm35Fortuna03:13:4203:13:3915-04-07Rotterdam
804Jacob Wieland71Heerenveen03:13:5203:13:3910-06-07Leeuwarden
805Tom Melis55Leiden Atletiek03:13:4903:13:4204-11-07Athene (GRE)
806Aart de WithmrecSpiridon03:14:0103:13:4514-10-07Eindhoven
807Jan van der Burgtm50Overasselt03:13:5703:13:4714-10-07Eindhoven
808Har Boonenm55AV Heythuysen03:14:0003:13:4714-10-07Eindhoven
809Alex Lambregtsm50Noordwijk03:13:5903:13:4821-10-07Amsterdam
810Paul van Deursenm40Utrecht03:14:3603:13:4821-10-07Amsterdam
811Louis E Baptista VarelamsenCapelle aan den IJssel03:14:5503:13:4815-04-07Rotterdam
812Siegfried Korbl62Rijssen03:13:5703:13:4922-04-07Enschede
813Bas Vriesmsen03:13:5003:13:5004-11-07New York (USA)
814John Davidse62MiddelburgDynamica ADSV03:13:5003:13:5009-12-07Spijkenisse
815Erik Keukensm40Haastrecht03:13:5603:13:5021-10-07Amsterdam
816Patrick Swinkels8003:14:2303:13:5118-03-07Rome (ITA)
817Hans de Korte58HapertNo Limits03:14:4703:13:5114-10-07Eindhoven
818Frank DaniÌÇlsm45Amsterdam03:14:4403:13:5321-10-07Amsterdam
819Leo Pardaens44AV Zuidwal03:13:5503:13:5402-09-07Ben. Leeuwen
820Arjan Kluin73Cialfo03:13:5703:13:5704-11-07New York (USA)
821Nevzat Bayraktarm40Rotterdam03:15:0703:13:5721-10-07Amsterdam
822Gerbert BranderhorstmsenSpijkenisse03:14:1203:13:5815-04-07Rotterdam
823Remco KleinrensinkmsenWageningen03:14:1803:14:0021-10-07Amsterdam
824Jan de Grootm40AV Houten03:14:1403:14:0129-04-07Hamburg (GER)
825Willem-Jan Willemen62Breda03:14:3703:14:0109-04-07Utrecht
826Richard Kellenersm35Eindhoven03:15:0803:14:0221-10-07Amsterdam
827Henk Oldehinkel57DedemsvaartSpurt '8803:14:2803:14:0509-04-07Utrecht
828Dick Zeedijk56HengeloLAAC Twente03:15:0703:14:0630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
829Laurens Blommers80Arnhem03:15:2703:14:0904-11-07Athene (GRE)
830Karst Altena73ApeldoornAV '34 Apeldoorn03:16:1903:14:1004-11-07Athene (GRE)
831Minke Hilgenberg54ApeldoornAV '34 Apeldoorn03:16:1903:14:1004-11-07Athene (GRE)
832Patrik Dejonckheerem50AVR '6903:14:2603:14:1214-10-07Eindhoven
833Rene van der Jagt54Ter Aar03:14:3503:14:1209-04-07Utrecht
834Rene Schoonesm40Veldhoven03:15:1203:14:1421-10-07Amsterdam
835Dirk Goijert70Monster03:14:2003:14:1515-04-07Rotterdam
836Egon Trikim45LOGO03:14:3903:14:1614-10-07Eindhoven
837Niclas Vermaasm40Dordrecht03:15:3703:14:1715-04-07Rotterdam
838Jaap VinkmsenUtrecht03:14:2903:14:1821-10-07Amsterdam
839John Boschm35Dodewaard03:16:4003:14:1821-10-07Amsterdam
840Herman Ruselerm45VlaardingenFortuna03:14:2403:14:2015-04-07Rotterdam
841Roelf van der Land51Uithuizen03:14:2503:14:2016-09-07Groningen
842Bert van Boggetm45AV Heythuysen03:14:3403:14:2114-10-07Eindhoven
843Sander Greve73Almelo03:14:2403:14:2421-04-07Londen (GBR)
844Michel Mandjesm35Amsterdam03:14:3703:14:2621-10-07Amsterdam
845Jasper WijnenmsenLeiden03:18:1603:14:2621-10-07Amsterdam
846Gerrit Nillessen43GroesbeekAV Cifla03:14:3103:14:2814-10-07Eindhoven
847Teunis Moret47Spark03:14:2903:14:2909-12-07Spijkenisse
848Martien Blokm50Voorne Atletiek03:14:3303:14:2915-04-07Rotterdam
849Michel Putm35Haarlem03:17:0603:14:3030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
850Thomas Naasz75Almere03:14:4903:14:3109-04-07Utrecht
851Erwin van Diemen72ZwijndrechtEnergie03:14:3703:14:3228-01-07Apeldoorn
852Lourens Kluitenberg64Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:14:5603:14:3409-04-07Utrecht
853Ricardo van der Krans72WaddinxveenPAC03:15:1103:14:3430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
854Wout Westhuis68Zwartsluis03:15:1303:14:3421-10-07Amsterdam
855Herman Gerards57LandgraafSTB03:14:3503:14:3509-04-07Utrecht
856Wim Bakker58TerschellingSV Friesland03:14:3903:14:3604-11-07Terschelling
857Arjen de Boer71Oosterhout (Gld)03:17:5103:14:3630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
858Jan van de Berg62KampenIsala '9603:14:3903:14:3728-01-07Apeldoorn
859Henk-Jan KooijmanmrecEnschede03:14:5203:14:3722-04-07Enschede
860Lodewijk Loos-Simonse78Utrecht03:14:5503:14:3809-04-07Utrecht
861Mies van Berlo52Lieshout03:14:3903:14:3904-11-07Sint Oedenrode
862Ype de Boer57It Heideskip03:14:4603:14:3910-06-07Leeuwarden
863Henk van Laar60De Meern03:15:0403:14:4009-04-07Utrecht
864Szilagyi Palm35Haarlem03:15:4303:14:4021-10-07Amsterdam
865Menno van Bruggen71Lunteren03:15:2003:14:4315-04-07Rotterdam
866Paul Blankenstijnm45Oldeberkoop03:17:5503:14:4321-10-07Amsterdam
867John van Amelsvoort67DordrechtParthenon03:15:2403:14:4415-04-07Rotterdam
868Joop Wijnhoudm45Zwolle03:15:2403:14:4521-10-07Amsterdam
869Wil Hesseling60BeuningenAV Wijchen03:15:1203:14:4730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
870Christiaan van MeursmsenAV Atletics03:14:5303:14:5014-10-07Eindhoven
871Bulent SuvanmsenRuinerwold03:18:3303:14:5015-04-07Rotterdam
872Cor de Raad59Haaften03:15:1003:14:5215-04-07Rotterdam
873Bart Stradmeijerm40Amsterdam03:15:1503:14:5221-10-07Amsterdam
874Dick Nijlandm50RijssenAV Rijssen03:15:0003:14:5322-04-07Enschede
875Bert van der Wagt57Spijkenisse03:15:0603:14:5409-04-07Utrecht
876Ivo van WijkmsenHaarlem03:15:4403:14:5421-10-07Amsterdam
877Tom Mandersm40Amsterdam03:15:3103:14:5521-10-07Amsterdam
878Marco Rutgers70Argo03:14:5903:14:5604-11-07Terschelling
879Klaus Krolzig60Wijlre03:14:5803:14:5809-09-07Meerssen
880Evert Jan Heringa79Marum03:15:0303:14:5810-06-07Leeuwarden
881Guido Perretm35Den Helder03:16:2003:14:5821-10-07Amsterdam
882Friedy de Jong62DongenAtledo03:15:2703:15:0028-01-07Apeldoorn
883Toon de Jong66OosterhoutSpiridon03:15:0303:15:0128-10-07Etten-Leur
884Peter van Oosten77Zutphen03:15:4103:15:0104-11-07Terschelling
885Egbert Top65TolbertVeteranen Nederland03:15:0303:15:0330-06-07Almere
886Fer Bouwens60ZierikzeeDelta Sport03:15:3103:15:0315-04-07Rotterdam
887Silvio Teunissen70Bolsward03:15:0903:15:0410-06-07Leeuwarden
888Michel Entius66Alkmaar03:15:0703:15:0520-05-07Hoorn
889Wijbrand Schoutenm50Oostzaan03:15:4103:15:0521-10-07Amsterdam
890Dirk Koning51RuinerwoldLoopservice.nl03:15:1003:15:0615-04-07Rotterdam
891Ronald Dercksen66Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:15:1703:15:1204-11-07Terschelling
892Sigfried Janzingm45RotterdamPAC03:15:1903:15:1315-04-07Rotterdam
893Gerjan Diepstraten58Atledo03:15:3903:15:1304-11-07Athene (GRE)
894John Hammondm45Amsterdam03:15:3403:15:1521-10-07Amsterdam
1207Marco Kiewiet71NSL03:20:5703:20:5428-10-07Etten-Leur
1208Tobias VerhoevenmsenAmsterdam03:22:5403:20:5421-10-07Amsterdam
1209Dirk Goldebeldm50Wormer03:23:4403:20:5421-10-07Amsterdam
1210Ren̩ SlumpmsenJoure03:21:2803:20:5521-10-07Amsterdam
1211Dennis Kuipersm35Rotterdam03:23:5803:20:5615-04-07Rotterdam
1212Niels Taatgenm4003:23:5303:20:5730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1213Ernst Danielm50AAV '3603:21:1703:20:5822-04-07Enschede
1214Bert Eeuwijkm55Maassluis03:21:2703:20:5810-06-07Leiden
1215Ben Timmer67HarenATC '7503:21:4603:20:5821-10-07Amsterdam
1216Kees van de Wetering63IJsselmuidenIsala ''9603:20:5903:20:5924-11-07Zwolle
1217Rolf de Hordem40Amstelveen03:22:0203:21:0021-10-07Amsterdam
1218Marcel Boskampm4003:25:0203:21:0030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1219Gerard van Mook57AlemPrins Hendrik03:21:4403:21:0215-04-07Rotterdam
1220Leen Dekkerm45Deventer03:23:1803:21:0221-10-07Amsterdam
1221Hans Versteegm40Wolvega03:21:0303:21:0310-03-07Diever
1222Theo Kraaijenbrinkm40Zuidland03:21:2503:21:0315-04-07Rotterdam
1223Carly van Pinxtenm55Prins Hendrik03:21:4403:21:0315-04-07Rotterdam
1224Martin Martens71Hulst03:21:0403:21:0406-10-07Zoutelande
1225Theo Petersm45Veteranen Nederland03:21:4403:21:0415-04-07Rotterdam
1226Jan Parren56Wessem03:22:1103:21:0530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1227Marcel Kosterm40Velserbroek03:21:1703:21:0621-10-07Amsterdam
1228Theo Noij53AKU03:21:1403:21:0720-05-07Hoorn
1229Sjack Hoopm40STB03:25:0403:21:0830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1230Harrie Vermeijsm55OSS-Volo03:23:3103:21:1115-04-07Rotterdam
1231Pieter-Jan van Doormaal84Enschede03:22:5403:21:1316-09-07Groningen
1232Dennis van Bakel71AV Haarlemmermeer03:21:1403:21:1402-09-07Hoofddorp
1233Fred van der Veen54AlmereROC Midden Nederland03:21:1803:21:1509-04-07Utrecht
1234Jan Holtermanm5503:21:1703:21:1704-11-07New York (USA)
1235Casper OdijkmsenVlaardingen03:27:5503:21:1921-10-07Amsterdam
1236Jan van Nuenen48UtrechtLoopgroep PK03:21:2703:21:2109-04-07Utrecht
1237Mike SongmsenAmsterdam03:21:5203:21:2321-10-07Amsterdam
1238Marc CoehoornmrecEnschede03:21:4803:21:2614-10-07Eindhoven
1239Nick BarendsmsenHellevoetsluis03:21:5803:21:2615-04-07Rotterdam
1240Jan Mulder62AmstelveenKombijsport03:23:1903:21:3130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1241Mart Harsmam5003:22:0403:21:3230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1242Walter Krijgerm45Amsterdam03:22:0603:21:3421-10-07Amsterdam
1243Sietse van der Meim50Athlon Loopgroep03:22:1603:21:3530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1244Richard Verberne64Krimpen aan de IJssel03:21:4403:21:3704-11-07Terschelling
1245Jos van Zundert63Zundert03:21:5203:21:3728-10-07Etten-Leur
1246Adrie Louwersm50AV Oirschot03:22:1503:21:3722-04-07Enschede
1247Ad van den Berkm40Tilburg Road Runners03:21:4203:21:3815-04-07Rotterdam
1248Marc van Gelderm45Rhenen03:22:4803:21:4021-10-07Amsterdam
1249Jan Schinkel53BenschopRon Clarke03:21:4103:21:4110-03-07Diever
1250Ed van Beek60DeventerDaventria03:21:4203:21:4224-11-07Zwolle
1251Ton van der Mech̩m50SV Sportlust03:21:5003:21:4415-04-07Rotterdam
1252Pitrik ZondervanmsenAmsterdam03:23:4703:21:4421-10-07Amsterdam
1253Dick Kwakman53Edam03:21:4603:21:4621-04-07Londen (GBR)
1254Jacques Valentinm5003:21:4603:21:4604-11-07New York (USA)
1255Ronny GeijsenmsenRotterdam Atletiek03:21:5403:21:4715-04-07Rotterdam
1256Johannes Wolviusm40Muiden03:22:3003:21:4730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1257Frans Kraak59Oss '7803:21:5903:21:4809-04-07Utrecht
1258Jan van Holsteijn59AVR '9003:22:0003:21:4804-11-07Terschelling
1259Joris van de Meent77Heerde03:22:1103:21:4809-04-07Utrecht
1260Frans VereijkenmrecLoopservice.nl03:22:3803:21:4914-10-07Eindhoven
1261John Peschierm40Almelo03:22:3703:21:5022-04-07Enschede
1262Daniel MonstermrecZeist03:22:4903:21:5014-10-07Eindhoven
1263Arjan SwaansmrecCasteren03:22:0603:21:5214-10-07Eindhoven
1264Marc Augustijn63Heinkeszand03:21:5403:21:5406-10-07Zoutelande
1265Henk Dekkerm50Hoorn03:23:0303:21:5421-10-07Amsterdam
1266Henry Wijffelaars56NuenenFortuna '6703:21:5603:21:5604-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1267J.J. ThijssenmrecSon03:22:1303:21:5714-10-07Eindhoven
1268Gerard van Smeerdijk65Kombijsport03:22:0403:21:5809-04-07Utrecht
1269Jules Mars̩57Achil '8703:21:5903:21:5924-11-07Zwolle
1270Martin NieuwstratenmsenSpark03:22:0203:21:5915-04-07Rotterdam
1271Henk Passiesm45Borne03:22:3603:21:5921-10-07Amsterdam
1272Jan Brunstingm50Naarden03:25:0403:21:5921-10-07Amsterdam
1273Frank van Eijck68Doetinchem03:22:3903:22:0204-11-07Terschelling
1274Rene de Wert70BestGeneraal Michaelis03:22:0303:22:0304-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1275Mark Boerenm40Rijswijk03:22:3203:22:0621-10-07Amsterdam
1276Cees van Delftm50Boskoop03:23:0103:22:0721-10-07Amsterdam
1277Marc de Haas70EindhovenPSV03:22:3803:22:0813-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
1278Piet Wisse64Aagtekerke03:22:1003:22:1006-10-07Zoutelande
1279Said Harrakm3503:22:1003:22:1004-11-07New York (USA)
1280Henk Ruiter80Altis03:22:1403:22:1109-04-07Utrecht
1281Max Reinhardm40Avantri03:22:2003:22:1422-04-07Enschede
1282Robert Rutjesm35RotterdamEnergie03:22:1803:22:1515-04-07Rotterdam
1283Roelant Horreem40Weesp03:23:2303:22:1521-10-07Amsterdam
1284Willy de Swart60WijchenAV Wijchen03:22:1703:22:1710-03-07Diever
1285Frits Malcorpsm60Isala '9603:22:2503:22:1822-04-07Enschede
1286Mathij van der Meulenm50Rotterdam03:22:3803:22:1815-04-07Rotterdam
1287Marco PluijmmrecWeesp03:22:5803:22:1822-04-07Enschede
1288Adriaan Aarden57PEC 191003:22:1903:22:1924-11-07Zwolle
1289Stefan Jorritsma7103:23:0803:22:2004-11-07Athene (GRE)
1290Vincent Eijt67Zoetermeer03:22:5403:22:2204-11-07Terschelling
1291Arnold ter Veerm45Purmerend03:28:1003:22:2221-10-07Amsterdam
1292Rene Westlandm50Didam03:23:1103:22:2321-10-07Amsterdam
1293EL Mokhtar Fissounem45RotterdamPAC03:22:3003:22:2415-04-07Rotterdam
1294Henk Toepoel56NoordwoldeSV Friesland03:22:2503:22:2510-03-07Diever
1295Nico Salomons54Bedum03:22:4203:22:2504-11-07Terschelling
1296Marco Polman67Oosterbeek03:23:3103:22:2528-01-07Apeldoorn
1297Henk Bakker71Groningen03:22:2603:22:2624-11-07Zwolle
1298Chris van RensmrecHorst03:22:4003:22:2614-10-07Eindhoven
1299Art Vissers65Sint Oedenrode03:22:2803:22:2804-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1300Marcel van den Brinkm4503:22:2803:22:2804-11-07New York (USA)
1301John van Tolm40Krimpen aan den IJssel03:22:4803:22:2915-04-07Rotterdam
1302Peter Cras60Best03:23:0203:22:2909-04-07Utrecht
1303Markus Rooseboomm40Tri Michels Hamburg03:24:3003:22:2929-04-07Hamburg (GER)
1304Erik van den Bosch63LekkerkerkPAC03:22:5203:22:3015-04-07Rotterdam
1305Albert Eeuwijk5003:23:0403:22:3018-03-07Rome (ITA)
1306Henk de Jongm45HoornLoopgroep Hoorn03:23:2303:22:3015-04-07Rotterdam
1307Patrick Hugens68Ossendrecht03:24:4003:22:3110-06-07Leiden
1308Abdel SaadounDiemen03:22:4503:22:3610-06-07Leiden
1309Stefan PhilippartmrecZaandam03:22:4703:22:3714-10-07Eindhoven
1310Daniel Nagel78Utrecht03:22:3903:22:3910-06-07Leeuwarden
1311Jan van den Boom53Hellas03:22:4403:22:3909-04-07Utrecht
1312Jan PatermrecPSV03:23:0003:22:3914-10-07Eindhoven
1313Mark Weustinkmsen03:22:4003:22:4004-11-07New York (USA)
1819Wolter Roorda78De Bilt03:29:0803:28:3809-04-07Utrecht
1820Henk Gaasendam63Kollum03:29:2503:28:3816-09-07Groningen
1821Wout Visser52Ouddorp03:28:4003:28:4006-10-07Zoutelande
1822Hans Holdijk54Sint Oedenrode03:28:4003:28:4004-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1823Walter van Gelderen40WarmenhuizenAV Hera03:28:4303:28:4009-04-07Utrecht
1824Wilfried van VuurenmrecLievelde03:28:5903:28:4022-04-07Enschede
1825George van Hooijdonkm4503:28:4103:28:4104-11-07New York (USA)
1826Rene Nijkampm40EmstAV '34 Apeldoorn03:28:5903:28:4221-10-07Amsterdam
1827Ruud van Zon49RRZ03:28:5203:28:4309-04-07Utrecht
1828Jean-Pierre LouwersmsenRijswijkAV '4003:29:1403:28:4315-04-07Rotterdam
1829Cees Koppenm50AV Oirschot03:29:1203:28:4414-10-07Eindhoven
1830Jan Koning62Volendam03:29:1403:28:4409-04-07Utrecht
1831Ron Biemansm45Achilles03:28:5303:28:4515-04-07Rotterdam
1832Piet de Wildtm60EpeAV Cialfo03:28:5303:28:4514-10-07Eindhoven
1833Mark Kromeich70Zeist03:29:1303:28:4609-04-07Utrecht
1834Jan Boogaardm50AV Spirit03:29:2503:28:4614-10-07Eindhoven
1835Hans Hoogkamerm45Hillegom03:30:3503:28:4721-10-07Amsterdam
1836Peter-Paul Wekkingm3503:28:4803:28:4804-11-07New York (USA)
1837J.J. SpradomrecSon03:29:0603:28:5014-10-07Eindhoven
1838Ren̩ de Langemsens Gravenhage03:30:2403:28:5121-10-07Amsterdam
1839Demis Samuels76Utrecht03:29:0503:28:5209-04-07Utrecht
1840Jo Heijenrathm45Voerendaal03:34:5303:28:5215-04-07Rotterdam
1841Jan Zondag49Leeuwarden03:28:5303:28:5324-11-07Zwolle
1842Frank van den Brandm35Fortuna '6703:29:1103:28:5314-10-07Eindhoven
1843Hank Hagoortm40Amstelveen03:29:3403:28:5321-10-07Amsterdam
1844Rene BestemanmrecHeiloo03:29:1203:28:5414-10-07Eindhoven
1845Marcel van der Waterm40Waterweg03:29:1403:28:5415-04-07Rotterdam
1846Jo Merx69VAALS03:29:3503:28:5413-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
1847Pieter van Hamerenm40Roelofarendsveen03:35:0103:28:5621-10-07Amsterdam
1848Harold Oeverhuis72av NOP03:29:0503:28:5716-09-07Groningen
1849Gerbert van Loenenm40Amsterdam03:33:3103:28:5721-10-07Amsterdam
1850Johan Labriem45IJsselstein03:34:4403:28:5721-10-07Amsterdam
1851Frans Cobbenm45Wageningen03:30:4703:28:5915-04-07Rotterdam
1852Arthur de Bruijnm40Oldenzaal03:31:4003:29:0021-10-07Amsterdam
1853Kees Joosse69Middelburg03:29:0103:29:0106-10-07Zoutelande
1854Wessel Dekkerm40PijnackerAV '4003:29:0403:29:0115-04-07Rotterdam
1855Edwin Textor69BorculoLoopservice.nl03:29:0203:29:0204-11-07New York (USA)
1856Johan Moreem3503:31:1203:29:0330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1857Marthel IJkelenstamm35Leerdam03:32:2503:29:0321-10-07Amsterdam
1858Roger PeerboomsmsenZaandam03:32:4203:29:0315-04-07Rotterdam
1859Fred Geilenkirchenm40STB03:30:3003:29:0430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1860Peter van Hensbergenm40SV Vitesse03:33:0203:29:0430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1861Huub Dondersm45STB03:30:3003:29:0530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1862Ebe Blaauwm5003:30:3903:29:0530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1863Henry Kuipers59Bedum03:29:1303:29:0616-09-07Groningen
1864Danny Karijopawirom4003:32:1703:29:0730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1865Kees Lindhoud54Sint Annaland03:29:0803:29:0806-10-07Zoutelande
1866Wilbert RothmanmrecEnschede03:29:2703:29:0822-04-07Enschede
1867Marcel JagermrecNo Limits03:29:4403:29:1014-10-07Eindhoven
1868Peter Wilbrink59Zierikzee03:29:1103:29:1106-10-07Zoutelande
1869Rogier van Hoorn71Amsterdam03:29:1103:29:1104-11-07New York (USA)
1870Peter van Rij73Den Ilp03:29:2203:29:1104-11-07Terschelling
1871Menno Wilmansm40Landsmeer03:29:4403:29:1121-10-07Amsterdam
1872Jan Zonneveldm45Naarden03:29:5403:29:1221-10-07Amsterdam
1873Adrian RijsdijkmsenSteenbergen Nb03:31:2703:29:1215-04-07Rotterdam
1874Hans de Manm40Papendrecht03:29:2503:29:1315-04-07Rotterdam
1875Martin Kappertm40Dedemsvaart03:30:4403:29:1321-10-07Amsterdam
1876Fred vd Roestm35Hilversum03:31:1403:29:1321-10-07Amsterdam
1877Kriz Korver72Heiloo03:29:2303:29:1522-04-07Antwerpen (BEL)
1878Rien van Domburgh47Nijmegen Atletiek03:29:2503:29:1504-11-07Terschelling
1879Ronald van Steegm40Fortuna03:29:3903:29:1515-04-07Rotterdam
1880Arjen van Veldenm40's-Gravenzande03:30:1303:29:1515-04-07Rotterdam
1881Rob AdangmrecVenlo03:29:3803:29:1714-10-07Eindhoven
1882Gerard Albers49AV Aalsmeer03:29:2003:29:1804-11-07Terschelling
1883Bart Daman71Den Hoorn03:29:1903:29:1904-11-07New York (USA)
1884Daan Weverm55Laac Twente03:29:2403:29:1922-04-07Enschede
1885Sacco van Wesselm35Baarn03:30:1103:29:1921-10-07Amsterdam
1886Andy WoodsmsenRotterdam03:31:2903:29:1915-04-07Rotterdam
1887Rob Koningm50Hillegom03:35:0403:29:2021-10-07Amsterdam
1888Erick Dekkers54Spark03:29:2103:29:2109-12-07Spijkenisse
1889Maurice Alberts71Houten03:30:3603:29:2104-11-07Terschelling
1890Dirk Verwulgenm45Sint Jansteen03:30:4503:29:2121-10-07Amsterdam
1891Eric Retz66ZaandijkAV Zaanland03:29:4603:29:2209-04-07Utrecht
1892Mark Schreurs75Geulle03:29:3103:29:2313-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
1893Jan FrederikmrecGeneraal Michaelis03:29:4503:29:2314-10-07Eindhoven
1894Robert van HarenmsenNijmegen03:30:2903:29:2321-10-07Amsterdam
1895Peter Boekenm35Amsterdam03:31:2003:29:2321-10-07Amsterdam
1896Menno KlundermsenDeventer03:30:4303:29:2521-10-07Amsterdam
1897Guido Adriaansensm50AV Nijmegen03:31:5603:29:2530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1898Yorick RaaymakersmsenHalsteren03:32:5703:29:2515-04-07Rotterdam
1899Joost Schuit86Utrecht03:29:2603:29:2604-11-07New York (USA)
1900Jos van Gisbergenm40Spado03:30:0203:29:2615-04-07Rotterdam
1901Henk van der Poel54Westkapelle03:29:2703:29:2706-10-07Zoutelande
1902Anton Bosmanm35Eindhoven03:29:2903:29:2907-10-07Chicago (USA)
1903Salim Ahrouch70Hoorn Nh03:29:3203:29:2920-05-07Hoorn
1904Jeroen van Dijk65Utrecht03:30:1203:29:3009-04-07Utrecht
1905Jorim de Boks87Middelburg03:29:3103:29:3106-10-07Zoutelande
1906Ludo AbbinkmsenGrijpskerk03:34:4803:29:3121-10-07Amsterdam
1907Rob Michilsenm45PAC03:30:1403:29:3222-04-07Enschede
1908Ronald KlootwijkmsenRotterdam03:32:3603:29:3215-04-07Rotterdam
1909Andre Annevelinkm35Almere03:31:1103:29:3321-10-07Amsterdam
1910Jon van Caspel57Dynamica03:29:3503:29:3504-11-07New York (USA)
1911Herman Ebbekink55Aquilo03:29:5503:29:3504-11-07Terschelling
1912Joost Visserm40Haarlem03:33:5603:29:3521-10-07Amsterdam
1913Raymond Schepers65Nuth03:30:0803:29:3613-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
1914Kees van der Zandenm50PoeldijkAV Waterweg03:30:1403:29:3615-04-07Rotterdam
1915Patrick BijsmansMaastricht03:31:0303:29:3610-06-07Leiden
1916Fons Nijmeijerm45Oldenzaal03:31:1703:29:3621-10-07Amsterdam
1917John Wijnmaalenm35Arnhem03:34:5103:29:3621-10-07Amsterdam
1918Erik Bok63Huissen03:30:2103:29:3704-11-07Terschelling
1919Peter Artsmsen03:32:1103:29:3730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1920Eduard Kreeuselerm40Hoofddorp03:34:5803:29:3721-10-07Amsterdam
1921Eladio Garridom40Amsterdam03:32:1803:29:3821-10-07Amsterdam
1922Wisse Zantema56HeegFriesland03:29:3903:29:3929-09-07Joure
1923Gerard van Breukelenm40Clytoneus03:29:5403:29:3914-10-07Eindhoven
1924Jos Hendriksm50TAS '8203:29:5603:29:3914-10-07Eindhoven
1925Niek Bravenboer58Oud-Beijerland03:30:1303:29:4215-04-07Rotterdam
1Kamiel Maase71Leiden AtletiekZeist02:08:2102:08:2021-10-07Amsterdam
2Koen Raymaekers80CothenHellas02:13:0202:13:0021-10-07Amsterdam
3Luc Krotwaar68Prins HendrikEindhoven02:15:2802:15:2515-04-07Rotterdam
227Michiel Bovendeert73VlaardingenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:55:4502:55:4228-10-07Etten-Leur
228Martijn Vergeer78BeuningenAV Wijchen02:55:5002:55:4230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
229Rut Zoutman59MonsterOlympus '7302:55:4602:55:4304-11-07Terschelling
230Jaap Fl̦tman64Purmerend02:56:0402:55:4730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
231Harry Aalderink53Goor '7502:56:0502:55:4822-04-07Enschede
232Rik Bisschop67DelftAV '4002:55:5802:55:5015-04-07Rotterdam
233Jeffrey van Horn80Almere02:55:5702:55:5704-11-07New York (USA)
234Detmar Roessink75EnschedeAC TION02:56:1302:55:5721-10-07Amsterdam
235Benno Scharenborg66AV Haaksbergen02:56:0802:56:0422-04-07Enschede
236Rob van Tol61Pallas '6702:56:0902:56:0615-04-07Rotterdam
237Wouter Haakm40AV Castricum02:56:1902:56:0714-10-07MÌ_nchen (GER)
238Marius Besuijen62MiddelburgDynamica ADSV02:56:0902:56:0904-11-07New York (USA)
239Ton Bosgoed66Bovenkarspel02:56:2902:56:1021-10-07Amsterdam
240Maarten van Ommen80Phoenix02:56:1402:56:1209-04-07Utrecht
241Theo van Welie57RossumOss-Volo02:56:3202:56:1318-03-07Rome (ITA)
242Theo Troost66HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek02:56:2302:56:1814-10-07Eindhoven
243Kees Franken62HalsterenSpado02:56:2502:56:2214-10-07Eindhoven
244Jan Sijtsma60DenekampLAAC Twente02:56:2702:56:2214-10-07Eindhoven
245Jurjen Olling64Amsterdam02:57:2902:56:2630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
246Milo Hacquebardm40AV Castricum02:56:3902:56:2714-10-07MÌ_nchen (GER)
247Kees Wouters62DES02:56:3102:56:2814-10-07Eindhoven
248Rudy Brinkman57RaalteTriade02:56:5502:56:2930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
249Koos van de Wijngaard60Leiden Road Runners02:56:3402:56:3316-09-07Groningen
250Guido Vroemen69Leusden02:56:3702:56:3704-11-07New York (USA)
251Benoit Luxenm45AAA02:56:4002:56:3714-10-07Eindhoven
252Stefan Zevenberg68AssenAAC '6102:57:0102:56:3830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
253Koen Westrik69Utrecht02:56:5502:56:4414-10-07Eindhoven
254Simon Brownlee71Leiden02:56:4602:56:4609-12-07Spijkenisse
255Wim B. Tijssen60UtrechtLoopgroep PK02:56:5802:56:5220-05-07Hoorn
256Willem Koet67HeerenveenAthlon Loopgroep02:57:2302:56:5530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
257Wil Goessens62Geleen02:56:5802:56:5613-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
258Cor van Baar61HoofddorpAV Haarlemmermeer02:56:5902:56:5720-05-07Hoorn
259Arie Froberg64EnschedeAC TION02:57:1702:56:5921-10-07Amsterdam
260Jan Tommassen52Loopgroep PK02:57:0502:57:0014-10-07Eindhoven
261Jan-Albert Lantink58Borne02:57:0602:57:0015-04-07Rotterdam
262Seine Snippe73Dedemsvaart02:57:0202:57:0204-11-07New York (USA)
263Huub van Langenm45LAAC Twente02:57:0802:57:0214-10-07Eindhoven
264Frans Dekker69ObdamARO '8802:57:0402:57:0421-10-07Peking (CHN)
265Barry Bronsema75GroningenLoopservice.nl02:57:3102:57:0530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
266Floris Zijlstra76Utrecht02:57:1902:57:1409-04-07Utrecht
267Bart Eveleensm40AmstelveenStartbaan02:57:2802:57:1421-10-07Amsterdam
268Cor Hoebeke53PijnackerDe Koplopers02:57:2402:57:1715-04-07Rotterdam
269Peter Reedijk58VlaardingenAV Fortuna02:57:2102:57:1928-01-07Apeldoorn
270Maarten van Veen71RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek02:57:3102:57:1915-04-07Rotterdam
271Ralph Goes61NuenenOlympia02:58:4102:57:1930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
272Jean-Pierre Dieteren65Meerssen02:57:2502:57:2213-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
273Jim van Putten62Nijmegen Atletiek02:58:2202:57:2618-03-07Rome (ITA)
274John Klerkx74ZeelandDe Keien02:57:3902:57:3514-10-07Eindhoven
275Jan van der Meulen52EnschedeLAAC Twente02:57:4002:57:3622-04-07Enschede
276Wim Bart Knol63Den Haag02:57:3902:57:3907-10-07Soest
277Jeroen van de Calseijdem35Triathlon02:57:4102:57:3915-04-07Rotterdam
278Hans Wilmink52BennekomPallas '6702:57:4702:57:3921-10-07Amsterdam
279Piet Abma59Oud-VossemeerVeteranen Nederland02:57:5602:57:4021-10-07Amsterdam
280Antonio Iniguez Macineira53ArnhemLoopservice.nl02:57:4602:57:4122-04-07Enschede
281Johan Kokke61HoevenTHOR02:57:4702:57:4528-10-07Etten-Leur
282Henk van Zutphen62GoudaGoudse Runners02:57:5302:57:5014-10-07Brussel (BEL)
283Alwin Vermeulen70Kwadendamme02:57:5502:57:5506-10-07Zoutelande
284Jean Willegers66Eijsden02:58:0202:57:5713-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
285Hans van Renselaar65HattemAV De Gemzen02:58:0502:57:5822-04-07Enschede
286Go Ruiter61EnschedeTION02:58:0802:57:5914-10-07Eindhoven
287Arno Hanssen72LandgraafSTB02:59:1902:58:0030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
288Jochem Duijnhoven81UtrechtHellas02:58:0702:58:0321-10-07Amsterdam
289Hans van Urk52Lycurgus02:58:1202:58:0914-10-07Eindhoven
290Gerrard Boot61Amsterdam02:58:1702:58:1121-10-07Amsterdam
291Abdelkader Benali75Amsterdam02:58:2002:58:1615-04-07Rotterdam
292Alex Scholten62EerbeekAV Veluwe02:58:2002:58:1614-10-07Eindhoven
293Wim Douw63Oud VossemeerDiomedon02:58:1802:58:1821-07-07Diever
294Tido Tinga73Lemmer02:58:2202:58:2010-06-07Leeuwarden
295Carel Doreleijers60HarderwijkAthlos02:58:2202:58:2128-10-07Etten-Leur
296J Vermeulen54Friesland02:58:2602:58:2222-04-07Enschede
297Benno Lutje Wagelaar60HengeloLAAC Twente02:58:2502:58:2521-10-07Peking (CHN)
298Aart-Peter Baan68Hendrik-Ido-AmbachtEnergie02:58:3202:58:2514-10-07Eindhoven
299Ron Huizer60Spijkenisse02:58:3502:58:2715-04-07Rotterdam
300Erik Jacobs76GeulleAV Maasrunner02:58:3502:58:2913-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
301Willem Houg54DordrechtParthenon02:58:3202:58:3118-08-07Helsinki (FIN)
302Sjaak Betjes68KrommenieAV Lycurgus02:58:3502:58:3114-10-07Eindhoven
303Arco Cooiman64Capelle aan den IJsselVeteranen Nederland02:58:3602:58:3114-10-07Eindhoven
304Peter Bosgoed66SpanbroekARO '8802:58:4902:58:3221-10-07Amsterdam
305Ronald van Leeuwen74LeersumLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:58:5402:58:3230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
306Elbert Voogt56BeekbergenAV Veluwe02:58:3602:58:3428-01-07Apeldoorn
307Hubert M. Botsm40Wergea02:58:5202:58:3621-10-07Amsterdam
308Greg RobbertsmsenAmsterdam02:58:3702:58:3710-03-07Diever
309Maurits Heikoop72MoordrechtLoopgroep PK02:58:4702:58:3715-04-07Rotterdam
310Klaas Oudman66WinschotenAquilo02:59:0502:58:3830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
311Ruud Kok56ApeldoornAV '3402:58:4102:58:4124-11-07Zwolle
312Gerard Gijzen61Urmond02:58:4502:58:4109-04-07Utrecht
313Math Roberts62Unitas02:58:4202:58:4216-09-07Hilvarenbeek
314Arjan van den Berg66DelftVeteranen Nederland02:58:5102:58:4221-10-07Amsterdam
315Harry de Boerm40HooglandAKU02:58:4802:58:4315-04-07Rotterdam
316Bert Streumer45OdijkHellas02:58:4802:58:4314-10-07Eindhoven
317Heine van Maar69Zaltbommel02:58:5502:58:4314-10-07Eindhoven
318Carel Opten62FinsterwoldeAquilo02:59:1102:58:4330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
319Klaas-Jan Elzinga67Landsmeer02:58:4602:58:4410-06-07Leeuwarden
320J̦rnann Jonkhoff65Amsterdam02:58:4802:58:4421-10-07Amsterdam
321Erik van der Velden70Den BurgAV Texel02:58:4702:58:4520-05-07Hoorn
322Pim van der Wijst60SchijndelFortuna '6702:58:4602:58:4604-11-07Sint Oedenrode
323Andre van Stigt59Amsterdam02:59:3702:58:5021-10-07Amsterdam
324Chris Brands69Bussum02:58:5102:58:5106-10-07Zoutelande
325Lammert Meuken62ApeldoornAV '3402:59:0902:58:5921-10-07Amsterdam
326Henny Tiben61HaarlemKAV Holland02:59:3002:58:5921-10-07Amsterdam
327Frans Woerden70MijdrechtDe Veenlopers02:59:0302:59:0109-04-07Utrecht
328Henk Guise64RoosendaalTHOR02:59:0902:59:0514-10-07Eindhoven
329Jason van der Burgt70Amsterdam02:59:1402:59:0614-10-07Eindhoven
330Folkert van der Eerdenmsen02:59:1902:59:0907-10-07Keulen (GER)
331Willem Eikelboom68Leusden02:59:1402:59:1009-04-07Utrecht
332Andr̩ van Leeuwen63Halfweg Nh02:59:1802:59:1009-04-07Utrecht
333Philip HattonmsenHilversum02:59:3302:59:1021-10-07Amsterdam
334Jan Kuiper52ApeldoornVeluwe02:59:1102:59:1124-11-07Zwolle
335Dennis Ariens79Almere02:59:4802:59:1121-10-07Amsterdam
336Ton van Beek60TilburgTilburg Road Runners02:59:5202:59:1521-10-07Amsterdam
337Luc KerckhofsmrecSpiridon02:59:2202:59:1814-10-07Eindhoven
338Albert Handgraaf64Santpoort-NoordSuomi02:59:2802:59:1821-10-07Amsterdam
339Jos Zomerplaag63Amsterdam02:59:4002:59:1821-10-07Amsterdam
340Tom Hendriks57AmsterdamAV Haarlemmermeer02:59:1902:59:1902-09-07Hoofddorp
341A. Koeman68Tilburg02:59:2602:59:1928-10-07Etten-Leur
342Job van de Waal63Den HaagHaag Atletiek02:59:2302:59:2014-10-07Eindhoven
343Michiel Diependaal62Velserbroek02:59:2302:59:2324-11-07Zwolle
344Raymond Bouwman63AV Gouda02:59:5102:59:2430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
345Bert Vanwersch66Vijlen02:59:4602:59:2515-04-07Rotterdam
346Rene Broens55EchtKranenbroek02:59:3802:59:3130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
347Bart Mulders52BeugenCifla02:59:4302:59:4014-10-07Eindhoven
348Martin Houwing66Santpoort-NoordSuomi02:59:5102:59:4021-10-07Amsterdam
349Gerard Wever61WognumHollandia03:00:0802:59:4021-10-07Amsterdam
350Dick Elzenga66EerbeekAV Veluwe02:59:5002:59:4114-10-07Eindhoven
351Gerard Hesselmans59VollenhoveAV NOP02:59:5302:59:4215-04-07Rotterdam
352Ton Peetersm40OirschotAV Oirschot03:00:0002:59:4414-10-07Eindhoven
353Arjan Hofs71Loopgroep PK03:00:0902:59:4630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
354Leo van der Nat68RotterdamPAC02:59:4902:59:4728-10-07Etten-Leur
355Paul Stolwijk71BoskoopAV '4702:59:5002:59:4709-04-07Utrecht
356Jan Lammers57AV Haaksbergen02:59:5302:59:4814-10-07Eindhoven
357Gerwin Vos73Ter Aar02:59:5402:59:4821-10-07Amsterdam
358Dick Nijland58AmsterdamAV '2303:00:0602:59:4821-10-07Amsterdam
359Jan Evert Heeg57Zwolle02:59:5002:59:5024-11-07Zwolle
360Paul Keehnen65Spark02:59:5102:59:5109-12-07Spijkenisse
361Rob Jan Wagelaar63ApeldoornAV '3403:00:0502:59:5621-10-07Amsterdam
362Daan Hoogeveen78Breda02:59:5702:59:5718-11-07Kasterlee (BEL)
363Marco van Nekm35PurmerendLoopgroep PK03:00:0902:59:5821-10-07Amsterdam
364Maarten Hoogkamer74LisseDe Spartaan03:00:1502:59:5821-10-07Amsterdam
365Theo van Buren67Leiden03:00:2103:00:0121-10-07Amsterdam
366Frans Erkelensm4003:00:0603:00:0604-11-07New York (USA)
367Hans Geltink59HengeloLAAC Twente03:00:5003:00:0930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
368Geert de Gangm40Sparta03:00:3903:00:1714-10-07Eindhoven
369Derk Jan Ten Harkel60LeidenLeiden Atletiek03:00:2803:00:2222-04-07Enschede
370Theo Woldberg57Kombijsport03:00:5803:00:2230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
371Paul de Boerm40Bloemendaal03:00:3403:00:2421-10-07Amsterdam
372Marcel Lucassen60LAAC Twente03:00:5103:00:2630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
373Remco Schram67Heemstede03:00:2903:00:2702-09-07Hoofddorp
374Arjan van Andel65CastricumAV Castricum03:02:4603:00:2821-10-07Amsterdam
375Gerrie Dijkstra60OirschotAV Oirschot03:00:5303:00:3714-10-07Eindhoven
376Carel Slijkhuis62Oud-BeijerlandAV Spirit Oud Beijerland03:00:4803:00:3915-04-07Rotterdam
377Edward Hertsenberg70HengeloLAAC Twente03:01:3103:00:4030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
378Martin Helmantelm35Haarlem03:00:5803:00:4121-10-07Amsterdam
379Sander Riebroek74Bussum03:00:4803:00:4328-01-07Apeldoorn
380Michiel Haijtinkm35Amsterdam03:00:5503:00:4321-10-07Amsterdam
381Ben Groenewegen53Olympus '7003:00:5403:00:5315-04-07Rotterdam
382Erik Goossen71TerneuzenScheldesport03:01:1203:01:0804-11-07Terschelling
383Johnny Ravia70ZierikzeeDelta Sport03:01:1003:01:1006-10-07Zoutelande
384Eelco Salverda68Groningen03:01:2303:01:1021-10-07Amsterdam
385Nico Peeters55Geulle03:01:1103:01:1109-09-07Meerssen
386Rutger Kramer76Haag Atletiek03:01:2803:01:1518-03-07Rome (ITA)
387Benoit de Vooghtm40BAV03:01:3203:01:1614-10-07Eindhoven
388Dik Jagersma54GroningenSV Friesland03:01:2003:01:2010-03-07Diever
389Rik Groenendijk80AV Haarlemmermeer03:01:2003:01:2002-09-07Hoofddorp
390Rob Riksen63Nuth03:01:2003:01:2009-09-07Meerssen
391Merlijn Trouw71AmsterdamPhanos03:01:2703:01:2704-11-07New York (USA)
392Henk van der Plas57OdiliapeelLoopgroep Wijbosch03:01:3603:01:2921-10-07Amsterdam
393Martijn Hiensch64AmsterdamPhanos03:01:3803:01:2915-04-07Rotterdam
394Michael Robert Nijlandm35Amsterdam03:04:2903:01:2921-10-07Amsterdam
395Jeroen Loskamp68GlaneIphitos03:01:3403:01:3022-04-07Enschede
396Hans van Langen63Den HaagAV Sparta03:01:3803:01:3422-04-07Enschede
397Henk Por59Groningen03:02:5903:01:3621-10-07Amsterdam
398John de Rooij57Venray03:01:4103:01:4002-09-07Ben. Leeuwen
399Mark Moeskops64ReuselAVR '6903:01:4803:01:4022-04-07Antwerpen (BEL)
400Jeroen Geerling67RijssenAV Rijssen03:01:5203:01:4321-10-07Amsterdam
401Douwe Peter Rijpstra66Oenkerk03:01:4803:01:4610-06-07Leeuwarden
402Johan Boom69Vriezenveen03:02:0803:01:5521-10-07Amsterdam
403Frans Rutten59RhenenArena03:02:0403:01:5909-04-07Utrecht
404Jeroen Nijland65AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:03:4603:02:0230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
405Wim van DijkMaassluis03:02:1303:02:1010-06-07Leiden
406Saco Hemstra68WeidumSV Friesland03:02:1203:02:1229-09-07Joure
407Maarten van der Hoeven78KAV Holland03:02:5103:02:1230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
408Doeke Otter57DrachtenImpala03:02:1403:02:1410-03-07Diever
409Rob Mellegers66EindhovenPSV Atletiek03:02:3203:02:2415-04-07Rotterdam
410Bart Vos65BorneLAAC Twente03:03:1903:02:2430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
411Johan van Breda62LeerdamTyphoon03:02:2803:02:2810-03-07Diever
412Niels van Elzelingen65ApeldoornAV Veluwe03:03:2203:02:3330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
413Remco Metselaar69AalsmeerAV Aalsmeer03:02:3903:02:3909-12-07Spijkenisse
414Harry Wiersma72Marrum03:02:4103:02:3910-06-07Leeuwarden
415Michiel van Wellm35UtrechtRunning Athletic Point03:02:5303:02:3914-10-07Eindhoven
416Erik Schumacher59PAC03:03:1703:02:4104-11-07Terschelling
417Henk Kerkhof63Veteranen Nederland03:02:4703:02:4310-06-07Leiden
418Robert Vis68Loopgroep PK03:02:5603:02:4814-10-07Eindhoven
419Frank Faesm45Tilburg03:03:3003:02:5321-10-07Amsterdam
420Gerard de Lange65MaassluisAV Waterweg03:03:1303:02:5415-04-07Rotterdam
421Erik Kok71Arnemuiden03:02:5503:02:5506-10-07Zoutelande
422Mark de Boer68Rotterdam03:02:5803:02:5809-12-07Spijkenisse
423Sicco Roukemam40Odijk03:03:1503:02:5821-10-07Amsterdam
424Michel Vergeest73Amsterdam03:03:1703:02:5821-10-07Amsterdam
425Harmanus Hovinga58WildervankSV Veendam03:02:5903:02:5929-09-07Joure
426Hans AndriessenmrecDronten03:03:2003:03:0314-10-07Eindhoven
427Guus van Veen67WassenaarWZK Tri Team03:03:0703:03:0410-06-07Leiden
428Jan Nabuurs62De Keien03:03:1903:03:0828-01-07Apeldoorn
429Rob de Koning64GAC Hilversum03:03:1503:03:1022-04-07Enschede
430Rob Kerkvliet66Roelofarendsveen03:03:4003:03:1221-10-07Amsterdam
431Wijnand van Haselen63MaarnFit03:03:1803:03:1415-04-07Rotterdam
432Eef Kooman54AV Flakkee03:03:1703:03:1509-04-07Utrecht
433Wout Heslinga58UtrechtRunning Athletic Point03:03:2303:03:1809-04-07Utrecht
434Alfred Roelen68NSL03:03:2703:03:2702-09-07Hoofddorp
435Paul Poldersm50Delft03:04:1103:03:2821-10-07Amsterdam
436Peter Dijcks56RijswijkHaag Atletiek03:03:3303:03:2915-04-07Rotterdam
437Tom Groot78Heerhugowaard03:04:1603:03:3021-10-07Amsterdam
438Michel Eekhofm50Valthe03:04:3603:03:3221-10-07Amsterdam
439Maurits de Ruiter62HilversumGAC Hilversum03:03:3803:03:3422-04-07Enschede
440Wim Epskamp54HoofddorpAV Haarlemmermeer03:03:4503:03:3428-01-07Apeldoorn
441Frans Breet64DrontenFlevo Delta03:03:3903:03:3917-11-07Leens
442Vok de Wit57ZijdewindVeteranen Nederland03:03:4703:03:4321-10-07Amsterdam
443Michael Schmidt66GroningenLoopservice.nl03:05:4603:03:4830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
444Karst Anema46StiensSV Friesland03:03:5503:03:5114-10-07Eindhoven
445Fred Dubbeltm45Capelle aan den IJsselPAC03:03:5803:03:5215-04-07Rotterdam
446Gerrie Boersma64Twijzel03:03:5303:03:5317-11-07Leens
447Arjan Beije71Burgh-HaamstedeDelta Sport03:04:0003:03:5315-04-07Rotterdam
448Robert van Boxtel67Prins Hendrik03:04:1103:03:5615-04-07Rotterdam
449Pieter Hoogenboom58Oudehaske03:04:3603:03:5730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
450Eduardo Villamor65Maasstricht03:03:5803:03:5809-09-07Meerssen
451Roberto Hofman63AmersfoortLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:04:1103:04:0230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
452Adriaan de Schipper62SchipluidenOlympus '703:04:1203:04:0922-04-07Antwerpen (BEL)
453Jos de Bruijnm50Houten03:05:3603:04:0921-10-07Amsterdam
454Jack 't Hoen74De Kieviten03:04:1903:04:1115-04-07Rotterdam
455Lex van Uitertm35Heiloo03:05:2103:04:1121-10-07Amsterdam
456Christiaan Pfrommer63HaarlemAV Haarlem03:04:1803:04:1620-05-07Hoorn
457Paul Wolters64DelftAV Waterweg03:04:4203:04:1721-10-07Amsterdam
458Arnoud Berkman69Amsterdam03:04:2703:04:2022-04-07Enschede
459Bastiaan Hulsbosch69AmsterdamAV '2303:06:5803:04:2030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
460Richard Pieters63WijsterLoopgroep Beilen03:04:2103:04:2114-10-07Eindhoven
461Ab Flanderijn61Spark03:04:2203:04:2209-12-07Spijkenisse
462Hans Punt58OldenzaalLAAC Twente03:04:5003:04:2430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
463Manuel Jose57UtrechtU-Track03:04:2603:04:2509-04-07Utrecht
464Paul VinkenvleugelmsenLarenTriatleet03:04:5603:04:2615-04-07Rotterdam
465Kees Dennemanm50AV Castricum03:04:3203:04:2714-10-07Eindhoven
466Ron Fens63Eygelshoven03:04:5303:04:2809-04-07Utrecht
467Shane Rattenburym35Amsterdam03:04:4003:04:2921-10-07Amsterdam
468Jan de Wilde57Nisse03:04:3003:04:3006-10-07Zoutelande
469Danny van Wijk69HellevoetsluisPallas '9303:04:3003:04:3004-11-07New York (USA)
470Remko Dieker77Amsterdam03:05:0903:04:3030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
471Adi Graafm40Amsterdam03:04:5003:04:3321-10-07Amsterdam
472Frans Bekers49BavelAV Sprint03:04:3803:04:3515-04-07Rotterdam
473Henk van den Boogaard65AVV03:04:3903:04:3614-10-07Eindhoven
474Martin van Alstm40Huissen03:04:4103:04:3615-04-07Rotterdam
475Jos Bruens64HuissenVeteranen Nederland03:04:4103:04:3715-04-07Rotterdam
476Peter van Zonneveldm35Hagestein03:05:0003:04:3821-10-07Amsterdam
477Peter vd Voortm40Boksum03:05:1603:04:4221-10-07Amsterdam
478Martijn Dashorst72AV'5503:04:4703:04:4416-09-07Groningen
479Marc Brinkman67Egmond-BinnenAV Castricum03:05:0803:04:4430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
480Rob van Noordt64MonsterOlympus '7003:04:5103:04:5004-11-07Terschelling
481Toon Abrahams59Achil '8703:04:5503:04:5209-04-07Utrecht
482Wim Ramaker71MariÌÇnbergSpurt '8803:04:5703:04:5209-04-07Utrecht
483Arnoldus Bezemerm4003:04:5403:04:5404-11-07New York (USA)
484Luc Koningm40Prins Hendrik03:05:0003:04:5515-04-07Rotterdam
485Johan Neve57HaarlemVeteranen Nederland03:05:1203:04:5521-10-07Amsterdam
486Harry Kloppenbergm50Spartacus03:05:0203:04:5622-04-07Enschede
487Ron Bakker56Veteranen Nederland03:06:2403:04:5830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
488Alex van der Laan65Amsterdam03:04:5903:04:5904-11-07New York (USA)
489David Smith57Startbaan03:05:0503:05:0120-05-07Hoorn
490Dick Keizer54Gouda03:05:1003:05:0121-10-07Amsterdam
491Cees van Reemst53AC TION03:05:0403:05:0409-12-07Spijkenisse
492Paul Meulenbroek62DeurningenLAAC Twente03:05:2603:05:0721-10-07Amsterdam
493Geert Meijer62Zwolle03:05:2703:05:0709-04-07Utrecht
494Jacob van der Leij58LeeuwardenLionitas03:05:1103:05:0910-06-07Leeuwarden
495Wout Pepels50Partenon03:05:2403:05:1414-10-07Eindhoven
496Egid Neutelings59MeerssenTriatlon Maastricht03:05:1903:05:1513-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
497Juriaan Simonis65Veteranen Nederland03:05:2203:05:1620-05-07Hoorn
498Cor Kuijvenhovenm45PijnackerDe Koplopers03:05:2803:05:1615-04-07Rotterdam
499Jan van Vlietm55LeidschendamVeteranen Nederland03:05:3203:05:1714-10-07Eindhoven
500Rombout Breedveld67Amsterdam03:05:1903:05:1921-07-07Diever
501Pieter Heggen65ZuidlandLoopgroep PK03:05:2303:05:2306-10-07Zoutelande
502Moshood Giwa66DiemenVeteranen Nederland03:05:5103:05:2421-10-07Amsterdam
503Rob Kusters68DelftAV '4003:06:5803:05:2430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
504Henk Ruiter62Athlon Loopgroep03:07:5703:05:2630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
505Eric ten HavemsenRheinmetall Defence03:05:5503:05:2706-05-07Dusseldorf (GER)
506Dennis Kuipers71Hoogland03:05:3103:05:3104-11-07New York (USA)
507Jo Haan76Son03:05:3503:05:3114-10-07Eindhoven
508Bertil van Nunen62HellevoetsluisSpark03:05:3803:05:3115-04-07Rotterdam
509Martin Verveer67Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:05:3203:05:3209-12-07Spijkenisse
510Rene van Poortvliet69Oud Vossemeer03:05:3803:05:3428-10-07Etten-Leur
511Danny Vandewaetere65AVR '6903:05:3803:05:3514-10-07Eindhoven
512Karl Bleijenberg59BenschopAvantri03:05:5703:05:3504-11-07Terschelling
513Hans Berendsen67HeenvlietLoopgroep PK03:05:4803:05:3615-04-07Rotterdam
514Wim van den Heuvel63ZeistFit03:05:4603:05:4021-10-07Amsterdam
515Herman Hassing70EnschedeLAAC Twente03:05:4703:05:4322-04-07Enschede
516Bart Groen75Rotterdam03:08:2603:05:4621-10-07Amsterdam
517Paul van Haaren74AmsterdamTTW03:06:2003:05:4704-11-07Terschelling
518Theo van Pamelen57SpijkenisseSpark03:05:5003:05:5009-12-07Spijkenisse
519Juur Kerkvlietm50Warmond03:05:5403:05:5310-06-07Leiden
520Leon Roks63AV Standdaarbuiten03:06:0003:05:5928-10-07Etten-Leur
521Ralph Schielenm40Arnhem03:06:5603:05:5921-10-07Amsterdam
522Gerard Lugtenberg63Heino03:06:0003:06:0024-11-07Zwolle
523H. Janssenm50Cifla03:06:1203:06:0014-10-07Eindhoven
524Theo Boekema57HeinoLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:06:0103:06:0124-11-07Zwolle
525Adriaan Coppoolse71Vlissingen03:06:3303:06:0215-04-07Rotterdam
526Bart in 't Veldmsen03:06:0503:06:0504-11-07New York (USA)
527Adriaan Janisse66Westkapelle03:06:0603:06:0606-10-07Zoutelande
528Henk van der Pijlm40Amsterdam03:06:4003:06:0721-10-07Amsterdam
529Bonno Odijk63Puttershoek03:06:1603:06:1128-10-07Etten-Leur
530Henk Doorten63AssenAAC '6103:06:1403:06:1421-07-07Diever
531Jan Albert VeenemamsenHorror03:06:2003:06:1515-04-07Rotterdam
532Patrick Kloek64Atletica '8403:06:2803:06:2028-10-07Etten-Leur
533Sjaak Mettes65Hollandia03:06:2303:06:2120-05-07Hoorn
534Peter Rutjes70Didam03:06:3903:06:2210-06-07Leeuwarden
535Herman Prangsmam35Otterlo03:06:3503:06:2815-04-07Rotterdam
536Andries van der Wal64Velp03:07:4903:06:2821-10-07Amsterdam
537Piet Willeboordse55Atledo03:06:3603:06:2909-04-07Utrecht
538Arjan StegemanmrecAV Triathlon03:07:5103:06:3810-06-07Leiden
539Bart Lavrijsenm40AVR '6903:06:5003:06:3814-10-07Eindhoven
540Piet Tjeerdsma58WinschotenAquilo03:07:1103:06:4230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
541Marco Grubenm40Eerbeek03:07:5403:06:4221-10-07Amsterdam
542Anne Wiersma74Climax03:07:2303:06:4416-09-07Groningen
543Martinus de Laatm5003:06:4603:06:4604-11-07New York (USA)
544Coen van de Luytgaardenm45Schagen03:07:1603:06:4721-10-07Amsterdam
545Sebastiaan Heikoopm35Zierikzee03:07:5503:06:4821-10-07Amsterdam
546Tim Taylorm45Diomedon03:07:0103:06:5114-10-07Eindhoven
547Jean-Paul van Hunenm40s Gravenhage03:07:5703:06:5421-10-07Amsterdam
548Henkjan Oldewarris68HarderwijkAthlos03:06:5503:06:5510-03-07Diever
549Dave Roelen66Oegstgeest03:06:5603:06:5502-09-07Hoofddorp
550Henk de Graaf56KockengenDe Veenlopers03:07:2803:06:5521-10-07Amsterdam
551Harry Jansenm45AV Haaksbergen03:07:0003:06:5622-04-07Enschede
552Evert-Jan Hanssen76UtrechtU-track03:07:0203:06:5609-04-07Utrecht
553Kees Verplankem50Breda03:07:0603:06:5614-10-07Eindhoven
554Rodney Mookm35Rotterdam03:07:4103:06:5715-04-07Rotterdam
555Herman Jakobsm45Oostrum03:08:3203:06:5921-10-07Amsterdam
556Sjaak Vervuurt58UtrechtHellas03:07:0003:07:0004-11-07Sint Oedenrode
557Rinus Groen56ApeldoornAV Veluwe03:07:0503:07:0428-01-07Apeldoorn
558Martin Loogmanm45Velserbroek03:09:4503:07:0421-10-07Amsterdam
559Paul Koeijmans59Maastricht03:07:0603:07:0609-09-07Meerssen
560Hessel Lodder66Harderwijk03:07:1303:07:0614-10-07Eindhoven
561Han de Jongm50Almere03:07:1503:07:0621-10-07Amsterdam
562Arie van Dijk51Sommelsdijk03:07:1303:07:0715-04-07Rotterdam
563Ben Bosm45Amstelveen03:07:3503:07:0821-10-07Amsterdam
564Jos Hakvoort60BaarnBAV03:08:0303:07:0930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
565Peter de Brouwer59AV Achil '8703:07:1203:07:1010-06-07Leiden
566Gerben ten Broekem40Lemelerveld03:07:4303:07:2515-04-07Rotterdam
567Rene Steur65AvenhornARO '8803:07:4603:07:2621-10-07Amsterdam
568Henny Roodhorstm60Cifla03:07:3503:07:2914-10-07Eindhoven
569Harry van Alebeeek59Den Dungen03:08:2603:07:2930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
570Peter Godschalk57RoosendaalTHOR03:07:4103:07:3114-10-07Eindhoven
571Ruud de Boer55AV Triathlon03:07:3803:07:3309-04-07Utrecht
572Andr̩ Somhorstm50AV Haaksbergen03:07:3903:07:3522-04-07Enschede
573Ton RijsdijkmsenDiomedon03:07:3903:07:3514-10-07Eindhoven
574Jan van de Nobelen56ArkelTyphoon03:07:4203:07:3715-04-07Rotterdam
575Robert van Halm67Badhoevedorp03:07:5803:07:3721-10-07Amsterdam
576Jeroen Auener56RoldeLoopservice.nl03:07:4303:07:3816-09-07Groningen
577Derk Jan Somsenm45Amstelveen03:08:4603:07:4021-10-07Amsterdam
578Andries Bosma70AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:08:4203:07:4130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
579Adriaan Dekkers56GemertGAC Gemert03:07:5303:07:4414-10-07Eindhoven
580Martin Steenbeeke63Hengelo03:07:5603:07:4414-10-07Brussel (BEL)
581Remco Visserm35Bemmel03:08:2403:07:4421-10-07Amsterdam
582Arend Jan Zwarteveen61Zuidhorn03:07:4703:07:4704-11-07New York (USA)
583Marc Vervaet67Breda03:07:5703:07:4728-10-07Etten-Leur
584Wienny Kersten57UbbergenAV Cifla03:07:5203:07:4928-01-07Apeldoorn
585Pieter Jelle Jongejans74Zaandijk03:08:1503:07:5121-10-07Amsterdam
586Arthur Hopmanm35Alkmaar03:08:2003:07:5221-10-07Amsterdam
587Erik Poppe67Biggekerke03:07:5303:07:5306-10-07Zoutelande
588Ron de Wit69Obbicht03:08:0303:07:5813-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
589Robert van der Werff75UtrechtClytoneus03:08:5703:08:0115-04-07Rotterdam
590Robert Bijlm35Prins Hendrik03:08:1203:08:0314-10-07Eindhoven
591Harmen Jorritsma68Joure03:08:0403:08:0429-09-07Joure
592Ed Baks59NieuwegeinAtverni03:08:1303:08:0414-10-07Eindhoven
593Bas de Bruijn67Amstelveen03:08:1303:08:0521-10-07Amsterdam
594Henny Oortveenm40Nieuwveen03:08:1403:08:0510-06-07Leiden
595Michiel Noordanus63ArnhemCiko '6603:09:0003:08:0514-10-07Eindhoven
596Jeroen Erkelensm50Amstelveen03:09:0003:08:0621-10-07Amsterdam
597Patrick Vervaet72Sint Jansteen03:08:1503:08:0813-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
598Andy Roodenburg71RotterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:08:1103:08:1109-12-07Spijkenisse
599Nando Liemm35PSV03:08:1903:08:1415-04-07Rotterdam
600Ron Heikoop76PapendrechtParthenon03:11:3503:08:1530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
601Bas van der Ree76SonPSV03:08:3503:08:1714-10-07Eindhoven
602Willem Willemsen53Olympus '7003:08:2403:08:1909-04-07Utrecht
603Frank Schneijderberg54AmersfoortAltis03:08:2303:08:2014-10-07Eindhoven
604Kamel Kemmounm45Groningen03:08:2403:08:2407-10-07Chicago (USA)
605Markus Schochm35Amstelveen03:09:5203:08:2521-10-07Amsterdam
606Bert Knol66Houten03:08:2703:08:2724-11-07Zwolle
607Pieter Klem79Middelharnis03:08:2803:08:2806-10-07Zoutelande
608Pieter Klusener63Delft03:08:3803:08:2928-10-07Etten-Leur
895Klaas Abrahams52Loopgroep Hoorn03:15:1803:15:1604-11-07Terschelling
896Rene Mallman67Posterholt03:15:3403:15:1614-10-07Eindhoven
897Harry Snelm40Montfoort03:21:4703:15:1721-10-07Amsterdam
898Henry van der Dussenm35Rotterdam03:15:3003:15:1822-04-07Enschede
899Alois Hesselink51DoetinchemArgo03:15:3503:15:2122-04-07Enschede
900Teun van Bruggen60AmersfoortAV Triathlon03:15:4103:15:2122-04-07Enschede
901Henk van de Wijdeven62Beek en Donk03:15:2303:15:2304-11-07Sint Oedenrode
902Jeroen Nieuwstraten77Spark03:15:2403:15:2409-12-07Spijkenisse
903Henk Eversm60TAS '8203:15:4303:15:2714-10-07Eindhoven
904Harvy van Hautenm65Veteranen Nederland03:15:3703:15:2914-10-07Eindhoven
905GÌ© Sinnigem55Heemskerk03:15:5803:15:3121-10-07Amsterdam
906Alexander van Langenm5003:16:1803:15:3230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
907Jasper Keizer57Sint AnnaparochieSV Friesland03:15:3403:15:3410-03-07Diever
908Jan Rinsmam60Kraggenburg03:16:1303:15:3521-10-07Amsterdam
909Hans Donker61MaarnLoopservice.nl03:16:3003:15:3621-10-07Amsterdam
910John Rodewijkm45Oude Wetering03:16:3003:15:3621-10-07Amsterdam
911Roy Theunissen69RavensteinLoopservice.nl03:15:3703:15:3704-11-07New York (USA)
912Martin Jan Visser66Athlon Loopgroep03:16:2903:15:3730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
913Gerwin van de Veen76Bunschoten-Spakenburg03:16:5303:15:3728-01-07Apeldoorn
914Patrick Bongers74Oud Beijerland03:15:5403:15:3809-04-07Utrecht
915NoÌÇl BrandmsenRijen03:16:4903:15:3815-04-07Rotterdam
916Anton van Lankveld7203:16:1103:15:3918-03-07Rome (ITA)
917Leen Harkes49AV'4703:15:4303:15:4009-04-07Utrecht
918Eric Hellemons71Oud Gastel03:15:5003:15:4028-10-07Etten-Leur
919Tom Maessen69RRZ03:16:2503:15:4004-11-07Athene (GRE)
920Hielke Klaas Schaper56Leeuwarden03:15:4403:15:4210-06-07Leeuwarden
921Erik Smeele73Zwolle03:16:2303:15:4321-10-07Amsterdam
922Robert Willems63Maastricht03:15:4503:15:4509-09-07Meerssen
923Christophe Ginom40s Gravenhage03:15:5103:15:4621-10-07Amsterdam
924Bernard van den Bergm45LeusdenTriathlon03:15:5803:15:4821-10-07Amsterdam
925Wouter Zondervanm4003:16:1003:15:5014-10-07Brussel (BEL)
926Paul Terpstram40Haren03:16:4203:15:5121-10-07Amsterdam
927Sjef Schellekens64BoxtelMarvel03:15:5303:15:5304-11-07Sint Oedenrode
928Joris van Berkel83Utrecht03:16:1603:15:5621-10-07Amsterdam
929Marcus Turnerm35Amsterdam03:16:2303:15:5721-10-07Amsterdam
930Douwe Roosjen69Blaricum03:16:2803:15:5730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
931Ben Horstm45Baarn03:16:5003:15:5721-10-07Amsterdam
932JÌürgen Mous62Rotterdam03:16:2403:15:5815-04-07Rotterdam
933Ronny de GrootmrecEindhoven03:16:1903:16:0014-10-07Eindhoven
934Paul Schutm35Amsterdam03:17:2203:16:0121-10-07Amsterdam
935Henk Geilen60Munstergeleen03:16:0303:16:0309-09-07Meerssen
936Bart Hulst68CastricumAV Castricum03:17:1003:16:0430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
937Marcel Derksen68Loenen GldAV Veluwe03:16:1103:16:0528-01-07Apeldoorn
938Paul Meulemans65De Koplopers03:16:1003:16:0728-10-07Etten-Leur
939Sije de Jonge58Klazienaveen03:16:2203:16:0709-04-07Utrecht
940Peter van Gils55AV Wijchen03:16:2403:16:0809-04-07Utrecht
941Wim Gentenaar64WeespTTW03:17:5303:16:1021-10-07Amsterdam
942Vincent Verbovenm35s Hertogenbosch03:16:1103:16:1107-10-07Chicago (USA)
943Hans Gerritsenm35LAAC Twente03:16:4203:16:1315-04-07Rotterdam
944Hennie Knol69Arnemuiden03:17:5503:16:1315-04-07Rotterdam
945Wim van Berkum63Loopgroep Hoorn03:16:1903:16:1520-05-07Hoorn
946Rijk Vlaanderenm50Duivendrecht03:19:4003:16:1515-04-07Rotterdam
947Frits Topm40Zwartebroek03:16:4703:16:1721-10-07Amsterdam
948Richard Duraym35Amsterdam03:16:2403:16:1821-10-07Amsterdam
949Andr̩ van der Zwan59Veteranen Nederland03:16:2503:16:1810-06-07Leiden
950Marco Stijnmanm40Haarlem03:16:2503:16:1821-10-07Amsterdam
951Peter Kuijpers72Apeldoorn03:16:4703:16:2128-01-07Apeldoorn
952Johan Hulzebos63HAC'6303:16:2503:16:2316-09-07Groningen
953Klaus Testroetm4003:16:2503:16:2504-11-07New York (USA)
954Jeroen van KesselmrecVeldhoven03:16:4503:16:2814-10-07Eindhoven
955Jack Mestrom68Sint Odilienberg03:16:2903:16:2909-12-07Spijkenisse
956Emile Hamersm35Voerendaal03:17:0003:16:3021-10-07Amsterdam
957Jody Borgers68Breda03:17:5003:16:3030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
958Arjan MuldermrecNijkerk03:16:4103:16:3114-10-07Eindhoven
959Addie Timmerm50Amsterdam03:16:4003:16:3215-04-07Rotterdam
960Gerold Arkelm40Herwijnen03:16:3403:16:3407-10-07Chicago (USA)
961Henk Jan Kamerbeek59Start '7803:16:4203:16:3604-11-07Terschelling
962Ryan Price67Boxmeer03:17:2203:16:3922-04-07Enschede
963Hans Heijmans69Heeze03:16:4003:16:4004-11-07New York (USA)
964Piet Wuijster51Avantri03:16:4403:16:4014-10-07Eindhoven
965Rian vd Broeke61Vlissingen03:16:4103:16:4106-10-07Zoutelande
966Co van den Bogertm50Achilles Top03:16:5303:16:4114-10-07Eindhoven
967Vincent Hillebrand56DrouwenerveenFivelstreek03:16:5803:16:4115-04-07Rotterdam
968Peter ZuidemamsenUtrecht03:16:4203:16:4230-06-07Almere
969Arthur Heerkens63s-GravenzandeOlympus '7003:16:5103:16:4415-04-07Rotterdam
970Rean van Dommelen65GemertLopersgroep Deurne03:16:4503:16:4518-11-07Kasterlee (BEL)
971Jeroen Bouthoorn83Rotterdam03:17:4903:16:4504-11-07Athene (GRE)
972Wim den Otter61No Limits03:17:1203:16:4714-10-07Eindhoven
973Arjen ter HeidemsenDoetinchem03:18:1203:16:4715-04-07Rotterdam
974Guus Koelman50Loopgroep PK03:16:5103:16:4828-10-07Etten-Leur
975Ruben Crusio75Duiven03:16:5503:16:4820-05-07Hoorn
976Walter vd Toorrenm35Ouderkerk aan de Amstel03:16:5603:16:4921-10-07Amsterdam
977Jan Koert Schipper65Annen03:16:5203:16:5016-09-07Groningen
978Wilco Brands64Nieuwegein03:16:5703:16:5109-04-07Utrecht
979John Overweel51Middelburg03:16:5203:16:5206-10-07Zoutelande
980Paul Streep51Capelle aan den IJsselPAC03:16:5703:16:5215-04-07Rotterdam
981Wim Akkermansm45VughtPrins Hendrik03:16:5803:16:5315-04-07Rotterdam
982Manfred Kooym35Ciko '6603:17:0503:16:5314-10-07Eindhoven
983Ronald Hoogerbruggem45Wormerveer03:17:3503:16:5321-10-07Amsterdam
984Etienne Gouws71Amsterdam03:17:0303:17:0102-09-07Hoofddorp
985Remmelt van Tilburg65Huizen03:17:2503:17:0109-04-07Utrecht
986Wim Brinkmanm45Aalten03:18:0503:17:0221-10-07Amsterdam
987Pieter Pelleboerm40Amsterdam03:17:4303:17:0321-10-07Amsterdam
988Arnold Willemsem35Almere03:17:1703:17:0421-10-07Amsterdam
989Ger Vis60RhoonPAC03:17:1503:17:0621-10-07Amsterdam
990Stijn DeclerckmsenSimonshaven03:17:1703:17:0615-04-07Rotterdam
991Jos van LaanenmrecLOGO03:17:2903:17:0614-10-07Eindhoven
992Eelco Visserman62Genemuiden03:17:0703:17:0724-11-07Zwolle
993Mike Sensenm35Roosendaal03:17:3703:17:1115-04-07Rotterdam
994Bram Bakkerm40Amsterdam03:17:1303:17:1310-03-07Diever
995Jos Everts64Vught03:17:1403:17:1421-07-07Diever
996Walther Hesselink70AmsterdamLoopservice.nl03:17:1403:17:1404-11-07New York (USA)
997John Pennings68Aarle Rixtel03:17:1503:17:1504-11-07Sint Oedenrode
998Bram Heikamp53Veteranen Nederland03:17:2203:17:1504-11-07Terschelling
999Sjaak Bus55Raamsdonkveer03:17:1603:17:1604-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1000Rob Barendrecht60HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek03:17:1603:17:1624-11-07Zwolle
1001Johan Smeulders59Lichtenvoorde03:17:3403:17:1822-04-07Enschede
1002Kees Huizenga66Veteranen Nederland03:17:2203:17:1916-09-07Groningen
1003Erwin de Mare64Houten03:17:3203:17:1921-10-07Amsterdam
1004Marcel WierengamsenLeiderdorp03:17:3603:17:2021-10-07Amsterdam
1005Aleid Bosch50De Gemzen03:17:2303:17:2324-11-07Zwolle
1006Gerard Vrooijinkm50Loopgroep de Lutte03:17:3003:17:2314-10-07Eindhoven
1007Cornelis Alleblasm3503:17:2403:17:2404-11-07New York (USA)
1008Rolf van Toorn75Amsterdam03:18:1803:17:2504-11-07Terschelling
1009Willem van Leeuwenm40De Veenlopers03:17:4103:17:3014-10-07Eindhoven
1010Peter Giebertsm5503:17:4503:17:3214-10-07Brussel (BEL)
1011Michael van Dijk66PAC03:18:0603:17:3230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1012Alexander van Bavel73Boxmeer03:18:1003:17:3309-04-07Utrecht
1013Ties van Elstm45PijnackerDe Koplopers03:20:0503:17:3321-10-07Amsterdam
1014Chris Driessen46GAC Hilversum03:17:4003:17:3404-11-07Terschelling
1015Hans van der Steen55Leeuwarden03:17:3703:17:3510-06-07Leeuwarden
1016Cornelis de Stigterm4003:17:4903:17:3514-10-07Brussel (BEL)
1017Frank Eggink77Zwolle03:18:5003:17:3728-01-07Apeldoorn
1018Hans van den Kerkhofm50Parthenon03:18:2003:17:3915-04-07Rotterdam
1019Guus Hageman56Veteranen Nederland03:18:4803:17:3918-03-07Rome (ITA)
1020Mark TikkelmsenAmsterdam03:18:0103:17:4221-10-07Amsterdam
1021Sjaak van der Linden58HoofddorpAV Haarlemmermeer03:18:1403:17:4218-03-07Rome (ITA)
1022Jan van de Meene62Delfgauw03:19:1503:17:4230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1023Alex Gijsbers60BerghemOss '7803:18:2203:17:4315-04-07Rotterdam
1024Hub Wijnands64Heerlen03:17:5703:17:4613-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
1025Rene Somonm40Nijmegen03:18:2603:17:4621-10-07Amsterdam
1026Bert van Driesten64NijkerkAV Athlos03:17:5503:17:4914-10-07Eindhoven
1027Jason Vermaasm35Amsterdam03:18:3903:17:4921-10-07Amsterdam
1028Kees Bleeker60ObdamARO '8803:18:0803:17:5021-10-07Amsterdam
1029Arnaud Schuurman70HeilooLoopgroep PK03:18:0103:17:5322-04-07Antwerpen (BEL)
1030Wim van Dijke63Vlissingen03:17:5603:17:5606-10-07Zoutelande
1031Bart van Schaikm35s Gravenhage03:18:4603:17:5621-10-07Amsterdam
1032Ton Tijssenm40Amsterdam03:18:4503:17:5721-10-07Amsterdam
1033Harry Rutgers56GroningenLoopgroep Bedum03:18:0203:17:5804-11-07Terschelling
1034Ed van der Steeg59SV Friesland03:18:0703:17:5804-11-07Terschelling
1035Gerrit Alkema71Veteranen Nederland03:18:0503:17:5916-09-07Groningen
1036Paul Brounsm40Almere03:18:3503:17:5921-10-07Amsterdam
1037Sjaak Brouwer64Middelburg03:18:0003:18:0006-10-07Zoutelande
1038Mark van Merrienboerm45Oud Gastel03:18:1303:18:0115-04-07Rotterdam
1039Andre KorpelshoekmsenLeiden Atletiek03:18:2203:18:0315-04-07Rotterdam
1040Peter Jansen64Breda03:18:0403:18:0406-10-07Zoutelande
1041Bob Adriaenssensm40Sint Jansteen03:18:2503:18:0521-10-07Amsterdam
1042Rene KomduurmrecRekken03:18:3703:18:0522-04-07Enschede
1043Gerard Boinkm50AV Haaksbergen03:18:2403:18:0722-04-07Enschede
1044Peter-Jan van AsmsenGroningen03:21:2003:18:0721-10-07Amsterdam
1045Auke SpansmsenAmsterdam03:18:5503:18:0821-10-07Amsterdam
1046Johan Hamelink54Beuningen03:19:3003:18:0921-10-07Amsterdam
1047Henk van Wijhe65Daventria03:18:3903:18:1104-11-07Athene (GRE)
1048Peter Burgersm45Nieuwkoop03:18:4503:18:1621-10-07Amsterdam
1049Jendo Eelke Visser78Deventer03:18:3103:18:1804-11-07Terschelling
1050Ruud van Woenselm45AV Oirschot03:18:5603:18:1815-04-07Rotterdam
1051Thijs Roest65GroningenGroningen Atletiek03:18:2303:18:1928-01-07Apeldoorn
1052Hans Last63Hoorn Nh03:18:2803:18:1920-05-07Hoorn
1053Richard Hessingm40Purmerend03:22:2403:18:1921-10-07Amsterdam
1054Roberto S Clowsm35Amsterdam03:25:5103:18:2121-10-07Amsterdam
1055Alfred Schoen58NEA Volharding03:18:2303:18:2228-10-07Etten-Leur
1056Eric de Wilde58AV Castricum03:18:3003:18:2204-11-07Terschelling
1057Machiky Abdoelkarim56Katwijk Zh03:18:2903:18:2320-05-07Hoorn
1058Ad Suijkerbuijk60Diomedon03:18:3803:18:2328-01-07Apeldoorn
1059Maarten Zanenmsen03:20:5303:18:2330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1060Jan Keijzersm65Sprint03:18:3403:18:2414-10-07Eindhoven
1061Marinus de Vos65ApeldoornAV '3403:22:3503:18:2630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1062Bertus Ebbenhorst58De MeernRunning Athletic Point03:18:4403:18:2721-10-07Amsterdam
1063Jeroen de MunnikmsenHilversum03:19:0103:18:2721-10-07Amsterdam
1064Timo Haanm45Purmerend03:19:5203:18:2721-10-07Amsterdam
1065Harm Jaap de Witt67AV Nijkerk03:18:3803:18:2904-11-07Terschelling
1066Farid Oilad Adj Amar76RotterdamEnergie03:18:3903:18:3115-04-07Rotterdam
1067Ralph Lemstramsens-Gravendeel03:19:0203:18:3115-04-07Rotterdam
1068Rudo Kalkman69Bodegraven03:20:0603:18:3110-06-07Leiden
1069Piet van Mourik63Delta Sport03:18:3703:18:3228-10-07Etten-Leur
1070John Lamberts60AV '34 Apeldoorn03:20:4003:18:3204-11-07Athene (GRE)
1071Sven JacobsmrecLeiden03:19:1403:18:3422-04-07Enschede
1072Tjiwolt Wierda72Breukelen03:18:3503:18:3504-11-07New York (USA)
1073Wim de Jongem55BarendrechtEnergie03:19:3703:18:3530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1074Steven Crok69WestknollendamAV Lycurgus03:18:5103:18:3721-10-07Amsterdam
1075Erik van Zessen69HeerenveenWAV Tartl̩tos03:18:3803:18:3810-03-07Diever
1076Marc Crone69Amsterdam03:18:3803:18:3804-11-07New York (USA)
1077Jan Boonstram45Lelystad03:20:2903:18:3815-04-07Rotterdam
1078Jurgen Groetm40Purmerend03:19:4203:18:3921-10-07Amsterdam
1079Cees van der Velden52EwijkAV Wijchen03:19:0403:18:4030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1080Marc Nieuwenhuizen64BaarnBAV03:19:3303:18:4030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1081Leo Jansen63Zuidland03:18:4303:18:4309-12-07Spijkenisse
1082Willem-Jan Wakelkamp63Groningen03:18:5103:18:4316-09-07Groningen
1083Roy te Lintelo70Enschede03:18:5803:18:4304-11-07Terschelling
1084Robin Buitelaarm40Hoofddorp03:19:0403:18:4321-10-07Amsterdam
1085Theo Groenendijkm45Reeuwijk03:19:2203:18:4321-10-07Amsterdam
1086Henk Sebregtsm45Amsterdam03:20:3003:18:4321-10-07Amsterdam
1087Ray van Kesterenm50Naarden03:19:5503:18:4421-10-07Amsterdam
1088Bart Manders77Helmond03:19:0903:18:4514-10-07Eindhoven
1089Frank de Ruiterm40Sneek03:23:4903:18:4721-10-07Amsterdam
1090Henri ten Brinke58AV Holten03:18:5603:18:4828-01-07Apeldoorn
1091Peter Veldhuijsen66Voorhout03:20:3403:18:5030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1092Andre Hoogeweegenm50Bergen op Zoom03:19:1703:18:5121-10-07Amsterdam
1093Robert Maatm35Groningen03:19:5003:18:5221-10-07Amsterdam
1094Theo Staps55BeekAV Ceasar03:19:0403:18:5313-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
1095Paul de Groenm55Rotterdam03:18:5703:18:5415-04-07Rotterdam
1096LÌ©on de Baatm35Wijchen03:19:5703:18:5421-10-07Amsterdam
1097Paul Koorn62Amsterdam03:18:5603:18:5510-06-07Leeuwarden
1098Leon Verbugtmrect Jasper Sport03:19:1903:18:5514-10-07Eindhoven
1099Adriaan van Keulen80Middelburg03:19:0003:19:0006-10-07Zoutelande
1100Ed Harremanm40Capelle aan den IJssel03:23:5003:19:0015-04-07Rotterdam
1101Hans-Jan Rijberingm35Amsterdam03:19:1403:19:0115-04-07Rotterdam
1102Frank van der Want73Middelburg03:19:0303:19:0306-10-07Zoutelande
1103Cees Banning59AV Castricum03:19:1003:19:0304-11-07Terschelling
1104Wilfred Keijzer68Ter Aar03:20:0703:19:0515-04-07Rotterdam
1105Robert Schurtinghuism40AV Zuidwal03:19:1403:19:0614-10-07Eindhoven
1106Andre Oude Vrielink63Vasse03:19:2603:19:0622-04-07Enschede
1107Willem van Klink60LisserbroekDe Spartaan03:19:3203:19:0615-04-07Rotterdam
1108Gert-Jan Verbrugge67Goes03:19:0903:19:0906-10-07Zoutelande
1109Jack van Oorschot64Halsteren03:19:3003:19:1028-10-07Etten-Leur
1110Peter Haarmsm45Amsterdam03:21:0103:19:1021-10-07Amsterdam
1111Ton Aker64Boskoop03:19:1103:19:1117-11-07Leens
1112Frans Knoben52Echt03:19:1203:19:1209-09-07Meerssen
1113Jacob Molenaarm40Diemen03:19:3303:19:1321-10-07Amsterdam
1114William de BruinmrecGroesbeek03:19:3103:19:1414-10-07Eindhoven
1115Van GeelenmsenGroningen03:22:2703:19:1421-10-07Amsterdam
1116Thijs Claessen50Asten03:19:1603:19:1604-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1117Kees van der HoornRoelofarendsveen03:20:4903:19:1728-01-07Apeldoorn
1118Egbert Jan Ludwigm35Maarn03:20:1003:19:2021-10-07Amsterdam
1119Manus vd Lindenm50Nijmegen03:20:5503:19:2021-10-07Amsterdam
1120Pieter Aartsm40Eemnes03:20:0103:19:2121-10-07Amsterdam
1121Dorus Jaspers66Gemert03:19:2203:19:2204-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1122Andre Koeslagm50Triathlon03:19:2603:19:2222-04-07Enschede
1123Piet van der Vormm40RhoonLoopgroep PK03:19:4303:19:2215-04-07Rotterdam
1124Adrie Boermans66Wergea03:19:3503:19:2604-11-07Terschelling
1125Dick Jagersma54SV Friesland03:19:4003:19:2704-11-07Terschelling
1126Eelco Mullerm35Phanos03:19:3503:19:2914-10-07Eindhoven
1127Sepp Vermeulen59Koewacht03:19:3003:19:3006-10-07Zoutelande
1128Jan-Willem Janssenm3503:20:1703:19:3330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1129Jan Schwanen54LandgraafSTB03:23:3003:19:3330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1130Herman Boersma61EnschedeTION03:19:5003:19:3404-11-07Terschelling
1131Rene Postema85Sint Annaparochie03:20:0603:19:3410-06-07Leeuwarden
1132Emile vd BergmsenUtrecht03:22:2203:19:3421-10-07Amsterdam
1133Frank Buizer75Voorschoten '9703:23:0803:19:3404-11-07Athene (GRE)
1134Karel Edens53Groningen03:20:2403:19:3621-10-07Amsterdam
1135Dick Rijntjesm35Amsterdam03:20:2703:19:3621-10-07Amsterdam
1136Peter MuurmanMarum03:19:3703:19:3721-07-07Diever
1137Adrianus Marinus vd Heemsen03:23:4603:19:3830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1138Gerrit van Hamersveld52Nunspeet03:20:0403:19:3909-04-07Utrecht
1139Peter Drentm40SpaubeekCaesar03:21:0403:19:4015-04-07Rotterdam
1140Hakim Najib77Haag Atletiek03:19:4803:19:4204-11-07Terschelling
1141Jaap Alberda van Ekenstei51Staphorst03:20:0403:19:4222-04-07Enschede
1142Paul Baeten55Atletiek Maastricht03:20:3903:19:4230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1143Adrie van Dijk54ATC '7503:19:4303:19:4324-11-07Zwolle
1144Erik DeesmsenMaassluis03:20:4303:19:4321-10-07Amsterdam
1145Jordy AriensmsenAlmere03:20:1703:19:4421-10-07Amsterdam
1146Edwin vd Leem40Maassluis03:20:2703:19:4521-10-07Amsterdam
1147Marchel Sniederm40Moordrecht03:19:5203:19:4715-04-07Rotterdam
1148Marc de Blockm55Sint Jansteen03:20:0803:19:4721-10-07Amsterdam
1149Martijn Ravesteijnm35Rotterdam03:20:2503:19:4715-04-07Rotterdam
1150Theo Danenberg54HoornVeteranen Nederland03:22:4703:19:4721-10-07Amsterdam
1151Bob Westerduijn61SpijkenisseSpark03:19:4803:19:4807-10-07Soest
1152Peter Kustermansm45Berkel-Enschot03:20:2203:19:4821-10-07Amsterdam
1153Fred Hazeleger62Heemstede03:19:4903:19:4906-10-07Zoutelande
1154Jan Piersmam40Baarn03:22:1403:19:4921-10-07Amsterdam
1155Rob Asperenm35Utrecht03:19:5003:19:5007-10-07Chicago (USA)
1156Evert Bijsterbosch65EnschedeAC Tion03:19:5603:19:5130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1157Dick Stamm40Maarssen03:20:3703:19:5221-10-07Amsterdam
1158Jack van Honschotenm3503:24:4403:19:5330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1159Martijn van der Want71Middelburg03:19:5403:19:5406-10-07Zoutelande
1160Paul Jacobsm45STB03:22:2703:19:5430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1161Gert Jan van Groningen64CothenRon Clarke03:19:5803:19:5810-03-07Diever
1162Peter van Splunder65Woerden03:20:0703:19:5928-10-07Etten-Leur
1163Berry SnoerenmsenTilburg03:20:1703:19:5915-04-07Rotterdam
1164Martin Wierenga64SV Veendam03:21:0403:20:0216-09-07Groningen
1165Jaap van der Sijs59Zeist03:20:0303:20:0304-11-07New York (USA)
1166Ben Petersen65Voorthuizen03:20:2903:20:0309-04-07Utrecht
1167Ben vd Maagdenbergm45Etten-Leur03:20:3203:20:0321-10-07Amsterdam
1168Roelof Burghoorn74Wijtgaard03:20:0403:20:0404-11-07New York (USA)
1169Bert Kuhl64GeleenUnitas03:21:3403:20:0430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1170Martin Janssenm50Zevenaar03:22:5803:20:0530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1171Mark van Gervenm3503:23:1103:20:0730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1172Kees van Rietschoten57Werkhoven03:22:2903:20:1121-10-07Amsterdam
1173Frans Kragtenm40Blokker03:20:3903:20:1321-10-07Amsterdam
1174Maus Dieleman50Utrecht03:20:2403:20:1409-04-07Utrecht
1175Freddie Kruisselbrink63Almelo03:20:3203:20:1415-04-07Rotterdam
1176Kees Guijt60Katwijk03:20:4503:20:1409-04-07Utrecht
1177J. Wijnhoud62Zwolle03:20:1503:20:1524-11-07Zwolle
1178Johannes Brugm40Overveen03:22:3403:20:1515-04-07Rotterdam
1179Cees Everaertm45Nijmegen03:21:2703:20:1621-10-07Amsterdam
1180Rob van Tol57AV Suomi03:21:0703:20:1728-01-07Apeldoorn
1181Jean-Philippe Fohalm35Amsterdam03:21:2503:20:1721-10-07Amsterdam
1182Dirk Grunhagenmsen03:20:1903:20:1904-11-07New York (USA)
1183Egbert LipsmrecHeemskerk03:20:4503:20:2214-10-07Eindhoven
1184Marcel Coolsm50AV Sprint03:20:2303:20:2314-10-07Eindhoven
1185Cornelis Fransen65Loopgroep PK03:21:4403:20:2304-11-07Athene (GRE)
1186Johann de Jong71Apeldoorn03:20:2403:20:2407-10-07Soest
1187Harry Doumam45Ter Aar03:20:4803:20:2421-10-07Amsterdam
1188Carolus Olivier61DEM03:20:5403:20:2509-04-07Utrecht
1189Klaas Kroese68Scharnegoutum03:20:3303:20:2610-06-07Leeuwarden
1190Sven Hagg63ZutphenHanzesport03:20:3903:20:2709-04-07Utrecht
1191Willy Jonkers65Helmond03:20:2903:20:2904-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1192Peter P̦rtzgenm50PAC03:20:4803:20:2914-10-07Eindhoven
1193Mark Pieter van den Heuvelmsen03:21:3503:20:2930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1194Pieter-Jan Kooi67Loppersum03:20:4703:20:3309-04-07Utrecht
1195John Boer57Ron Clarke03:20:3503:20:3402-09-07Ben. Leeuwen
1196Martijn Broekman74Amsterdam03:20:4803:20:3509-04-07Utrecht
1197Willibrord Schuurman59OlstLoopservice Nederland03:22:0703:20:3510-06-07Leiden
1198Edward Sinjorgom3503:20:3903:20:3904-11-07New York (USA)
1199Pim van den Heuvel51Loopgroep PK03:20:4503:20:4004-11-07Terschelling
1200Jan Willem Rijkem50AV Gouda03:21:0703:20:4030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1201Jos v.d. Bergm55Rotterdam03:20:5003:20:4515-04-07Rotterdam
1202Andre Hermsen64Oosterbeek03:20:4603:20:4604-11-07New York (USA)
1203Henk de Leest56Lieshout03:20:4603:20:4604-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1204Peter Zacht56Sprang-Capelle03:21:0103:20:5128-10-07Etten-Leur
1205Arthur van Seccelenm40t Jasper Sport03:21:0703:20:5314-10-07Eindhoven
1206Coen van Halm50's-Gravenhage03:21:4203:20:5310-06-07Leiden
1314Marcel de JongLeiden03:22:5903:22:4110-06-07Leiden
1315Klaas de Haan58Start '7803:22:4303:22:4324-11-07Zwolle
1316Harry van der Hijdenm45Hoek van Holland03:23:1503:22:4315-04-07Rotterdam
1317Alexander Spaansm35Zoetermeer03:26:0103:22:4321-10-07Amsterdam
1318Astitou Tissoudali63Amsterdam03:22:4603:22:4420-05-07Hoorn
1319Daan van der Geest62StiensSV Friesland03:22:4803:22:4504-11-07Terschelling
1320Frank Figee53Alphen aan den Rijn03:23:3903:22:4609-04-07Utrecht
1321Peter Kleinjan63Rhoon03:22:5503:22:4728-10-07Etten-Leur
1322Andr̩ Melissant72Sommelsdijk03:22:5103:22:5106-10-07Zoutelande
1323Fran̤ois Mansart73Margraten03:23:1003:22:5113-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
1324John Vette63Roosendaal03:22:5203:22:5209-12-07Spijkenisse
1325Marcel Beentjes63Hollandia03:23:0303:22:5420-05-07Hoorn
1326Tim Bettm45Wassenaar03:23:1003:22:5410-06-07Leiden
1327Frits van Komenm45Den Helder03:26:0503:22:5821-10-07Amsterdam
1328Ton Seuren61Stramproy03:23:1003:23:0013-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
1329Pim Nijhof49Borne03:23:2903:23:0122-04-07Enschede
1330Gosse Osinga68Culemborg03:23:2303:23:0228-01-07Apeldoorn
1331Ubel Dijk55DrachtenAV Impala03:23:0303:23:0310-03-07Diever
1332Louis van der Hoevenm45Wateringen03:24:1503:23:0315-04-07Rotterdam
1333Joost Jongenm40Rotterdam03:26:1003:23:0421-10-07Amsterdam
1334Petras WerkhovenmsenZaandam03:23:2003:23:0521-10-07Amsterdam
1335Joost Linnebankm35De Meern03:25:4003:23:0621-10-07Amsterdam
1336Jeroen DerijksmrecSittard03:23:1403:23:0714-10-07Eindhoven
1337Henk Walkierm65Amsterdam03:23:1303:23:0821-10-07Amsterdam
1338Peter Hulsen68LeidenVeteranen Nederland03:24:0803:23:0922-04-07Antwerpen (BEL)
1339Johan van Elderenm40Helmond03:24:5103:23:0915-04-07Rotterdam
1340Hans Leuvermanm55Olympia03:23:1903:23:1014-10-07Eindhoven
1341Oscar Jansenm35Oss03:23:4003:23:1115-04-07Rotterdam
1342Richard van Galen77Delft03:23:1203:23:1204-11-07New York (USA)
1343Edwin Otto70PurmerendNEA Volharding03:23:1303:23:1324-11-07Zwolle
1344Ed Botermans61DorstSpiridon03:23:4603:23:1309-04-07Utrecht
1345Gert Tadema59Zwolle03:23:1403:23:1410-03-07Diever
1346Giel Joziasse62Goes03:23:1503:23:1504-11-07New York (USA)
1347Rob Plijnaar51Utrecht03:23:1603:23:1604-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1348DaniÌÇl Wever51LAAC Twente03:23:2403:23:1604-11-07Terschelling
1349Eddy Thelenm65Vught03:24:0703:23:1730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1350Bas Brustm40Utrecht03:24:1503:23:2015-04-07Rotterdam
1351Anno Brandsmam50Beilen03:23:2103:23:2110-03-07Diever
1352Johan van Meursm40Fortuna03:23:4003:23:2115-04-07Rotterdam
1353Menno Jonkers70Loopgroep Oegstgeest03:25:0603:23:2130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1354Wilbert Roeleveld55Wijk bij DuurstedeAV Ron Clarke03:23:2603:23:2228-01-07Apeldoorn
1355Tonny Blomm35Haarlem03:23:3603:23:2215-04-07Rotterdam
1356David van Toor53Appeltern03:23:2303:23:2304-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1357Erik Boehle63BarendrechtEnergie03:23:2903:23:2414-10-07Eindhoven
1358Ruud Brouwer62HoogeveenLoopgroep PK03:23:3303:23:2410-06-07Leiden
1359Roel WentmrecLoopservice.nl03:23:5303:23:2514-10-07Eindhoven
1360Sjaak Boon52VenhuizenVeteranen Nederland03:23:3003:23:2609-04-07Utrecht
1361Rob Laenen76Son03:24:3503:23:2722-04-07Enschede
1362Sjoerd Slaaf52Groningen03:23:2803:23:2804-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1363Paul Eversm45Fortuna03:23:4503:23:2815-04-07Rotterdam
1364Wim Kompierm45OSS-Volo03:24:0703:23:2815-04-07Rotterdam
1365Martien Stoffelsm50Ottersum03:25:0603:23:2815-04-07Rotterdam
1366Karel Leeuwangh39Fortuna03:23:3303:23:2914-10-07Eindhoven
1367Frank BongersmrecValkenswaard03:23:4403:23:2914-10-07Eindhoven
1368Raymond Goddijnm45Leiden03:23:4303:23:3021-10-07Amsterdam
1369Andr̩ SchaapmsenLeiderdorp03:25:0803:23:3015-04-07Rotterdam
1370Jacques Beemsterboerm60Passaat03:23:3403:23:3115-04-07Rotterdam
1371Egon VissermsenAmsterdam03:25:2303:23:3130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1372Nico Kluwenm50Papendrecht03:23:3403:23:3215-04-07Rotterdam
1373Joppe HauensteinmrecEindhoven03:24:1303:23:3214-10-07Eindhoven
1374Moul Laewkokuam40s Gravenhage03:24:3603:23:3221-10-07Amsterdam
1375Andr̩ van de Zwamm40Katwijk03:23:3303:23:3310-03-07Diever
1376Henri Greuter61EdamAV Edam03:23:3303:23:3304-11-07New York (USA)
1377Wilco WittemrecAV Triathlon03:23:4003:23:3314-10-07Eindhoven
1378Peter Muntel68EnschedeAvanti-Wilskracht03:23:4603:23:3322-04-07Enschede
1379Henri Koerhuism45Blaricum03:26:2803:23:3421-10-07Amsterdam
1380Martijn Oosting75Nietap03:24:0203:23:3516-09-07Groningen
1381Teije van der Veldem55LAAC Twente03:25:5503:23:3530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1382Arend Roseboom60Bennekom03:23:5203:23:3722-04-07Enschede
1383Ron Rijsenbrijm40Hattem03:25:0803:23:3721-10-07Amsterdam
1384Boudewijn van der Stok78Utrecht03:24:0003:23:3809-04-07Utrecht
1385Theo Verboort62Gemonde03:23:3903:23:3904-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1386Maarten de Breem3503:28:3103:23:4030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1387Laurens van der Haven65WissenkerkeAV '5603:23:4103:23:4106-10-07Zoutelande
1388Cor van Wijnenm50HoogvlietRWV03:23:5203:23:4215-04-07Rotterdam
1389Frederik Wilbrenninckm40Balk03:24:4603:23:4221-10-07Amsterdam
1390Klaas BoermsenWinsum03:25:0603:23:4321-10-07Amsterdam
1391Jan Raven66Zeist03:23:5503:23:4510-06-07Leiden
1392Herman Geritz59SV Friesland03:23:5503:23:4604-11-07Terschelling
1393Ben Hermeler51Sprint03:23:4803:23:4824-11-07Zwolle
1394Mo Idrissi52HeemskerkDEM03:23:5103:23:4804-11-07Terschelling
1395Wouter SmitsmsenWageningen03:25:1903:23:4821-10-07Amsterdam
1396Gerben Ronhaarm35Hellendoorn03:24:1203:23:5121-10-07Amsterdam
1397Joost Haarm35Tria-Team Bruchk̦bel03:28:1003:23:5129-04-07Hamburg (GER)
1398Richard Hoekman76Amstelveen03:24:0403:23:5322-04-07Antwerpen (BEL)
1399Kees Muijlwijk63Dalfsen03:24:4503:23:5428-01-07Apeldoorn
1400Jos SimonsmrecKerkrade03:24:1403:23:5514-10-07Eindhoven
1401Hans Hoogveld62DJA03:24:0203:23:5628-01-07Apeldoorn
1402Carlo Hildenbergm5003:25:3003:23:5630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1403Willem van der Kooij56Berkel en RodenrijsDe Kieviten03:24:0503:23:5715-04-07Rotterdam
1404Wolter Tuitenm35Rotterdam03:25:5303:23:5721-10-07Amsterdam
1405Aike Dirkzwagerm45Haarlem03:24:0903:23:5815-04-07Rotterdam
1406Abdelkarim Machichym50Katwijk ZhAV Rijnsoever03:24:4203:23:5915-04-07Rotterdam
1407Andr̩ Haafkesm5503:25:1203:23:5930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1408Peter van Groenm45Barendrecht03:25:5903:24:0021-10-07Amsterdam
1409Fred Hendrikse72Koudekerke03:24:1703:24:0109-04-07Utrecht
1410Richard Jong-A-Pin80Groningen03:25:1303:24:0430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1411Nanne van Drongelenm40Capelle aan den IJssel03:24:1303:24:0515-04-07Rotterdam
1412Joris Vrijm35Suomi03:24:1003:24:0615-04-07Rotterdam
1413Jouke Jorritsmam40Drachten03:24:2103:24:0922-04-07Enschede
1414Louis vd Meerm40Zoeterwoude03:25:4603:24:1021-10-07Amsterdam
1415Adrianus van Ettenm6003:24:1703:24:1230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1416Raymond Offermansm35Geleen03:26:1803:24:1321-10-07Amsterdam
1417Alexander Maarschalkm40Heemstede03:28:2403:24:1415-04-07Rotterdam
1418Frank Wiebesm40Avanti-Wilskracht03:24:1803:24:1722-04-07Enschede
1419Frans den Outer61Oud-BeijerlandLoopgroep PK03:24:2703:24:1815-04-07Rotterdam
1420Marc DonkersmsenScorpio03:24:3303:24:1815-04-07Rotterdam
1421Michel Visschersm5503:25:4603:24:2130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1422Michael Goosensenm35Harderwijk03:25:5703:24:2121-10-07Amsterdam
1423Bert van Baardwijk66Cialfo03:24:3003:24:2416-09-07Groningen
1424Nick Brand63Roosendaal03:24:2503:24:2506-10-07Zoutelande
1425Mark van BeekmrecSporting Boxmeer03:25:2703:24:2514-10-07Eindhoven
1426Ren̩ DavinamrecOldenzaal03:24:4403:24:2622-04-07Enschede
1427Peter Potting63UtrechtRunning Athletic Point03:24:3303:24:2809-04-07Utrecht
1428Ed Zijlstram50Hilversum03:24:4203:24:2821-10-07Amsterdam
1429Freddie Bouma61SteenwijkStart '7803:24:3503:24:3004-11-07Terschelling
1430Hans van Klaverenm40Rotterdam03:24:5303:24:3014-10-07Eindhoven
1431Paul den HertogmsenAmsterdam03:25:0403:24:3128-01-07Apeldoorn
1432Richard Koot69BAV03:25:2503:24:3130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1433Jos Alberink61Loopgroep de Lutte03:25:3303:24:3118-03-07Rome (ITA)
1434Ronald Renee Heeringa60Veendam03:24:5003:24:3204-11-07Terschelling
1435Gerard Kivits56PH03:24:5803:24:3204-11-07Athene (GRE)
1436Theo Borawitz59Leeuwarden03:24:3703:24:3310-06-07Leeuwarden
1437Hans Beentjesm40Heemskerk03:25:0103:24:3521-10-07Amsterdam
1438Lutz Lohse64Den BurgAV Texel03:24:3603:24:3621-07-07Diever
1439Eltjo de Roos62Kampen03:24:3603:24:3624-11-07Zwolle
1440Audri vd Giezenm40Assen03:25:2803:24:3621-10-07Amsterdam
1441Carlo BuijsmrecGVAC03:25:0103:24:4114-10-07Eindhoven
1442Willy Huiskenm40Raalte03:26:3503:24:4121-10-07Amsterdam
1443Evert Schipperm40Ede03:31:1003:24:4121-10-07Amsterdam
1444Sebastiaan de Rooijmsen03:24:4303:24:4304-11-07New York (USA)
1445Feike van Driessum52Uithuizermeeden03:24:4403:24:4417-11-07Leens
1446Martin Hoogervorstm40Haarlem03:24:5903:24:4421-10-07Amsterdam
1447Dirk BakkerenmrecEindhoven03:25:0403:24:4614-10-07Eindhoven
1448Michiel Princen68AmsterdamLoopgroep PK03:25:2103:24:4621-10-07Amsterdam
1449Richard vd Klism40Zoetermeer03:25:5403:24:4621-10-07Amsterdam
1450Taco Hanoum3503:28:1203:24:4730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1451Wim Bothm4503:28:5503:24:4730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1452Roelf WerkmanmrecLoopservice.nl03:25:0703:24:4814-10-07Eindhoven
1453Henk van de Riet68Nijverdal03:25:2403:24:4804-11-07Terschelling
1454Jeroen de Kortm40Delfgauw03:26:3403:24:4821-10-07Amsterdam
1455Ronald Buijsm35Lage Zwaluwe03:26:2203:24:4921-10-07Amsterdam
1456Jo Paaijmans55Taxandria03:24:5003:24:5016-09-07Hilvarenbeek
1457Johan Baas57MijdrechtDe Veenlopers03:26:0103:24:5015-04-07Rotterdam
1458Mark van der LaanmsenUtrecht03:26:3303:24:5015-04-07Rotterdam
1459Jan Olsthoorn52Berkel en RodenrijsPAC03:24:5503:24:5115-04-07Rotterdam
1460Sjef Paaijmans48Taxandria03:24:5203:24:5216-09-07Hilvarenbeek
1461Patrick Dekkers65RijenSpiridon03:25:4903:24:5214-10-07Eindhoven
1462Laurens van Kesselmsen03:28:0203:24:5230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1463Stefan de Groot79Alphen aan den Rijn03:24:5503:24:5302-09-07Hoofddorp
1464Gerwin Willemsenmsen03:28:0203:24:5330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1465Hitoshi Komoto79Delft03:24:5503:24:5402-09-07Hoofddorp
1466Arend Bremer60Enschede03:24:5803:24:5716-09-07Groningen
1467Jan Aland60Almere03:25:1603:24:5709-04-07Utrecht
1468Paul Timmermansm40s Hertogenbosch03:26:3403:24:5721-10-07Amsterdam
1469Jappie Doller65SV Friesland03:25:0003:24:5804-11-07Terschelling
1470Dennis van Tongerenm35Amsterdam03:28:0503:24:5821-10-07Amsterdam
1471Nico Buitendijk62Amstelveen03:25:0003:25:0004-11-07New York (USA)
1472Roeland Bogers71Nijmegen03:25:0103:25:0118-11-07Kasterlee (BEL)
1473Marinus Bruggeman63WilhelminadorpAV '5603:25:0503:25:0415-04-07Rotterdam
1474Roland Oliemanm40Voorburg03:25:2103:25:0515-04-07Rotterdam
1475Han Bakkerm50Heilig Landstichting03:29:5203:25:0521-10-07Amsterdam
1476Rob Schortinghuism40Huizen03:25:3103:25:0621-10-07Amsterdam
1477Jan Verheijm40s Gravenhage03:27:5903:25:0621-10-07Amsterdam
1478Koos Stadlanderm45Aquilo03:27:2703:25:0730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1479Peter Verkaaikm4503:27:4803:25:0930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1480Martin Pronkm45Fortuna03:25:1303:25:1015-04-07Rotterdam
1481Wim van Ruiven61Oud-BeijerlandLoopgroep PK03:25:1803:25:1015-04-07Rotterdam
1482Jos Wiersmam50Maasrunners03:25:1803:25:1014-10-07Eindhoven
1483Frans van der Velde61AV NOP03:26:0203:25:1016-09-07Groningen
1484Martijn HermsenmsenArnhem03:29:4403:25:1021-10-07Amsterdam
1485Gregor Stamm40Almere03:25:1103:25:1130-06-07Almere
1486Joris Michiel Vrijm3503:25:1103:25:1104-11-07New York (USA)
1487Herbert Zoonm35Flakkee03:25:2003:25:1115-04-07Rotterdam
1488Teus Alblas60Nieuw Lekkerland03:25:3303:25:1109-04-07Utrecht
1489Andy Oosterlingm35Almere03:28:2903:25:1121-10-07Amsterdam
1490Robert Jan VosmsenUtrecht03:25:2603:25:1221-10-07Amsterdam
1491Andre van der Vuurst67Baarn03:25:3303:25:1309-04-07Utrecht
1492Jeroen KoningmsenAmsterdam03:25:5503:25:1421-10-07Amsterdam
1493Cyril Rosmanmsen03:30:2303:25:1430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1494Tom Huijben82OosterhoutVitalis03:25:1503:25:1504-11-07New York (USA)
1495Marco Jong69Bovenkarspel03:25:1803:25:1520-05-07Hoorn
1496John Guequierrem50Middelburg03:25:1603:25:1610-03-07Diever
1497Bob Verbrugge57RRZ03:25:1603:25:1609-12-07Spijkenisse
1498Mark Hilberts73Nederhorst den BergTTW03:25:3903:25:1721-10-07Amsterdam
1499Hans Geuzinge70Capelle aan den IJssel03:25:4003:25:1715-04-07Rotterdam
1500Cornelis Pechlerm4003:25:1803:25:1804-11-07New York (USA)
1501Ron Wipperm4503:26:4503:25:1814-10-07Brussel (BEL)
1502Rien Fase56Sint Annaland03:25:2103:25:2106-10-07Zoutelande
1503Henk Rosenquist40Parthenon03:25:5903:25:2216-09-07Groningen
1504Toni BrienissenmsenRandwijk03:27:1603:25:2215-04-07Rotterdam
1505Wim OostramrecOss03:25:5503:25:2322-04-07Enschede
1506Bert Koopman56Huizen03:26:1003:25:2309-04-07Utrecht
1507Ren̩ Hampsinkm4503:27:3703:25:2330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1508Randall de Boermsen03:29:5403:25:2330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1509Hans Martens63's-Gravenhage03:25:5903:25:2409-04-07Utrecht
1510Remco de Jongm35Almere03:26:4003:25:2421-10-07Amsterdam
1511Bouwe de Boer62Akkrum03:25:4403:25:2510-06-07Leeuwarden
1512Harold Coendersm35Rotterdam03:26:3103:25:2521-10-07Amsterdam
1513Johannes Vis81Amsterdam03:25:2603:25:2604-11-07New York (USA)
1514Gijsbregt Brouwer74RotterdamRRA03:26:3103:25:2621-10-07Amsterdam
1515Adri Rink58Groningen03:25:3203:25:2816-09-07Groningen
1516Jos PetersmrecGroesbeek03:25:5703:25:2914-10-07Eindhoven
1517Leon Nillessen66GroesbeekCifla03:25:5703:25:2914-10-07Eindhoven
1518Henry Vredendaalm50Nieuwegein03:26:1503:25:2921-10-07Amsterdam
1519Brian Kolenelm35Amsterdam03:30:0103:25:2921-10-07Amsterdam
1520Ype Bosma48SV Friesland03:25:4103:25:3004-11-07Terschelling
1521Vincent MichielsenmsenWageningen03:27:4603:25:3021-10-07Amsterdam
1522Johannes van den Braakm4003:25:3103:25:3104-11-07New York (USA)
1523Branko Laheijm40Arnhem03:28:5403:25:3121-10-07Amsterdam
1524Maarten SmidmsenAmsterdam03:31:3103:25:3121-10-07Amsterdam
1525Siske Klaassens68Haren03:26:0103:25:3316-09-07Groningen
1526Robert Erdkampm40Stein Lb03:27:0503:25:3315-04-07Rotterdam
1527Albert Kooym35Nieuwkoop03:27:5703:25:3421-10-07Amsterdam
1528Bram van den Braber55Hoorn Nh03:25:4103:25:3720-05-07Hoorn
1529Cor Kraakman48Hollandia03:25:4003:25:3820-05-07Hoorn
1530Roel van Nes69Oud GastelAV Standdaarbuiten03:25:3903:25:3904-11-07New York (USA)
1531Sybrand Abma67Ridderkerk03:26:0303:25:3904-11-07Terschelling
1532Alber Verbuntm60Landgraaf03:25:4003:25:4001-04-07ZÌ_rich (SUI)
1533Hans Schroots65Roermond03:25:4103:25:4104-11-07New York (USA)
1534Wim van der Lindenm45Ciko '6603:25:5103:25:4214-10-07Eindhoven
1535Jos Wijnenm45Atverni03:26:2803:25:4230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1536Roel Speem4503:27:5403:25:4230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1537Jeroen Hijstek58Nieuw Vennep03:25:4303:25:4304-11-07New York (USA)
1538Petrus Westerm3503:25:4303:25:4304-11-07New York (USA)
1539Pieter MuldermrecNistelrode03:26:0003:25:4314-10-07Eindhoven
1540Ger Breedland63ATC'7503:26:5403:25:4316-09-07Groningen
1541Cees Hoeksema63Garrelsweer03:25:5503:25:4404-11-07Terschelling
1542Henk Kooistra50Veteranen Nederland03:26:0703:25:4509-04-07Utrecht
1543Michiel Marcelism35Utrecht03:27:4803:25:4615-04-07Rotterdam
1544Pieter VerhaegmsenRotterdam03:29:3003:25:4621-10-07Amsterdam
1545Miron Ziekmanmsen03:26:2303:25:4830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1546Gerard van Tolm55Reeuwijk03:26:4203:25:4821-10-07Amsterdam
1547Frank van Oene58WezepAV De Gemzen03:25:5003:25:5010-03-07Diever
1548Gerard de Jongm50Capelle aan de IJsselPAC03:25:5003:25:5004-11-07New York (USA)
1549Henk Jonker57Barneveld03:26:2103:25:5009-04-07Utrecht
1550Hielke Nienhuism35Lekkum03:26:4003:25:5021-10-07Amsterdam
1551Jeron BoellaardmsenHaarlem03:27:3603:25:5021-10-07Amsterdam
1552Walrick Huurdemanm40Amersfoort03:29:2903:25:5015-04-07Rotterdam
1553Johan KantmrecAltena Road Runners03:26:1703:25:5114-10-07Eindhoven
1554David FoxmsenAmsterdam03:26:5003:25:5121-10-07Amsterdam
1555Joost de Bruijn59Dorst03:26:2403:25:5209-04-07Utrecht
1556Michel Groeneveld69PAC03:26:2903:25:5416-09-07Groningen
1557Yvo Berden53Heerlen03:26:0403:25:5609-04-07Utrecht
1558Len van der Burghm4503:31:0003:25:5730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1559Harold Luybenm35Almere03:26:2903:25:5821-10-07Amsterdam
1560Hans Andringa66Impala03:26:4603:25:5816-09-07Groningen
1561Rob Mannensm40Hoensbroek03:27:2503:25:5915-04-07Rotterdam
1562Guido CoxmsenBeek Ubbergen03:27:3603:25:5921-10-07Amsterdam
1563Ron Dijkhuizen54ZoetermeerRR Zoetermeer03:26:0103:26:0110-03-07Diever
1564Peter Kroonmsen03:26:1903:26:0130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1565Jack Koninx52Phanos03:26:3503:26:0118-03-07Rome (ITA)
1566Wim Gijsbers57Boxmeer03:30:1903:26:0215-04-07Rotterdam
1567Joos Bongartz73Venlo03:26:5403:26:0509-04-07Utrecht
1568Eric Jan Weerninkm40HarenATC '7503:26:1403:26:0622-04-07Enschede
1569Marijn Treurniet81De Kieviten03:27:2403:26:0710-06-07Leiden
1570Joerg Lauterbachmsen03:26:0903:26:0904-11-07New York (USA)
1571Wil van Bleisem67Runners Stadskanaal03:26:3803:26:0916-09-07Groningen
1572Jan Moorsm6003:26:2803:26:1030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1573Albert Luboutm40s-Gravenhage03:27:2203:26:1221-10-07Amsterdam
1574Bert Kerkhofm50Atverni03:27:3903:26:1230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1575Dennis Jansen78Sassenheim03:26:3303:26:1309-04-07Utrecht
1576Kristiaan bij de VaatemsenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:26:3403:26:1330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1577Kevin van Dronkelaar82WestbroekLoopgroep PK03:26:1503:26:1504-11-07New York (USA)
1578Erik ten Oever80Leiden03:26:1603:26:1604-11-07New York (USA)
1579Peter van Gils56Rhoon03:26:1603:26:1604-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1580Arie Visser61Krimpen aan de IJssel03:26:1703:26:1704-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1581Mark Tamminga64Amstelveen03:26:3603:26:1909-04-07Utrecht
1582Richard van de Wege69Vlissingen03:26:2003:26:2006-10-07Zoutelande
1583Simon van Boven54Nijkerk03:27:0803:26:2009-04-07Utrecht
1584Henk-Jan Joosse65Arnemuiden03:26:2103:26:2106-10-07Zoutelande
1585Frans Thiessenm50Maastricht03:27:2503:26:2121-10-07Amsterdam
1586Leo de Bruijn67Oostkapelle03:26:5003:26:2213-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
1587Harald Haggm45Amsterdam03:27:0803:26:2221-10-07Amsterdam
1588Tjade Windm4503:26:3103:26:2430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1589Seiji Kakum40Amstelveen03:26:3503:26:2415-04-07Rotterdam
1590Corn̩ van de Rietm35Achtmaal03:27:0603:26:2421-10-07Amsterdam
1591Savas OzyurtmsenAmsterdam03:27:2003:26:2415-04-07Rotterdam
1592Hans Poellm55Loopgroep PK03:26:5103:26:2622-04-07Enschede
1593Martin Kortsteem4003:26:3003:26:2730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1594Cor Appelman52Wirdum Fr03:26:3103:26:2710-06-07Leeuwarden
1595Ton van Dijkm40Blokker03:26:5403:26:2721-10-07Amsterdam
1596Dick van Weelderenm5003:27:0203:26:2730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1597Rob Bekker65Zwartewaal03:26:2803:26:2809-12-07Spijkenisse
1598Jan Bogaard51WezepAV De Gemzen03:26:4603:26:2822-04-07Enschede
1599Brain Monpellierm4003:28:3003:26:2830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1600Kees de Zeeuw59Phanos03:27:0403:26:2918-03-07Rome (ITA)
1601Peter Westerhof69Sneek03:27:2503:26:2904-11-07Terschelling
1602Ernst Groenteman63Amsterdam03:26:3003:26:3004-11-07New York (USA)
1603Aernout Vinkm35Amsterdam03:27:5003:26:3021-10-07Amsterdam
1604Walter van Dammem35Amsterdam03:27:5003:26:3021-10-07Amsterdam
1605Egbert Reurichm40Rotterdam03:28:2903:26:3021-10-07Amsterdam
1606Max van der Kwaak69Utrecht03:26:3103:26:3124-11-07Zwolle
1607Jan Weijman49Flakkee03:26:3903:26:3128-10-07Etten-Leur
1608Richard Koomen62Wervershoof03:26:4203:26:3120-05-07Hoorn
1609Eric Bouwmeesterm40Loopservice.nl03:27:1103:26:3115-04-07Rotterdam
1610Henk Otterm55Stadskanaal03:29:5603:26:3221-10-07Amsterdam
1611Jos van Leuvenm50AVV03:26:3903:26:3314-10-07Eindhoven
1612Hans Hegemanm45RaalteSalland03:26:4403:26:3322-04-07Enschede
1613Jacques Slingerland61Pallas '9303:26:3903:26:3404-11-07Terschelling
1614Bernard Koolm35Stolwijk03:29:1003:26:3421-10-07Amsterdam
1615Ruud van Hilst42Amsterdam03:26:3503:26:3504-11-07New York (USA)
1616Vladimir Lopes Cardozom3503:26:3503:26:3504-11-07New York (USA)
1617Erwin Borrias68De Spartaan03:26:4103:26:3520-05-07Hoorn
1618Niels van der Boorm40Dordrecht03:26:5903:26:3615-04-07Rotterdam
1619Joost Bokkers81NijkerkAV Nijkerk03:26:4103:26:3709-04-07Utrecht
1620Wil Spijker53Hellas03:26:4203:26:3709-04-07Utrecht
1621David Godschalkmsen03:28:0703:26:3730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1622Erik Engelm35Tilburg03:27:4803:26:3921-10-07Amsterdam
1623Mathieu Simons41Brunssum03:26:4003:26:4009-09-07Meerssen
1624Walter Jansen65Zoetermeer03:27:2703:26:4004-11-07Terschelling
1625Theo Wolfs69Warstiens03:26:4903:26:4109-04-07Utrecht
1626Jan Provoostm35Ciko '6603:27:1003:26:4115-04-07Rotterdam
1627Marco Baurdouxm40Abcoude03:27:3103:26:4121-10-07Amsterdam
1628Andr̩ Sietsmam40Hoogezand03:26:4203:26:4210-03-07Diever
1629Wim Schellekens66Boxtel03:26:4603:26:4222-04-07Enschede
1630Gerrit Greven52Steenwijk03:26:4803:26:4204-11-07Terschelling
1631Frans Hettema54Wijchen03:26:5603:26:4304-11-07Terschelling
1632Edward Pechlerm40GroningenLoopservice.nl03:29:5603:26:4315-04-07Rotterdam
1633Michael SteigermrecEindhoven03:26:5903:26:4414-10-07Eindhoven
1634Hans Corbijn60OostkapelleDynamica03:27:1203:26:4413-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
1635Jurjen Swiers67Vlissingen03:26:4503:26:4506-10-07Zoutelande
1636Paul Peters03:31:1003:26:4530-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1637Wim Nobel61Lekkerkerk03:26:4603:26:4604-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1638Hein Smeltm40AV Zeewolde03:30:4903:26:4630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1639Arie de Jong61Vleuten03:26:5803:26:4709-04-07Utrecht
1640Wim Mattijsenm35Leusden03:27:4803:26:4821-10-07Amsterdam
1641Frans de Raadtm45Energie03:27:1203:26:4914-10-07Eindhoven
1642Ab van der Roest56Veenendaal03:27:2103:26:4909-04-07Utrecht
1643Frank Knopsm35Beek Lb03:29:3603:26:4915-04-07Rotterdam
1644Richard van Kroonenburg67DuizelNo-Limits03:26:5003:26:5004-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1645Sander de Casparism35Amsterdam03:26:5103:26:5121-10-07Amsterdam
1646Ad van Kempen54Voerendaal03:26:5103:26:5104-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1647Chris van LankveltmrecBoekel03:27:0503:26:5214-10-07Eindhoven
1648Archie Staal64Burgh Haamstede03:26:5303:26:5306-10-07Zoutelande
1649Gerrie Warnier59Eijsden03:26:5903:26:5313-05-07Vis̩ (BEL)
1650Johannes van der Veen57Goutum03:26:5703:26:5510-06-07Leeuwarden
1651Ronald Dercksen66Rhenen03:26:5803:26:5806-10-07Zoutelande
1652Louis Kinsbergenm4003:29:4403:26:5930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1653Hans van Stralenm55AV Triathlon03:27:0703:27:0014-10-07Eindhoven
1654Rudy Nevem50Veteranen Nederland03:27:1503:27:0015-04-07Rotterdam
1655Sjef BrouwersmrecGilze03:27:3703:27:0014-10-07Eindhoven
1656Dennis de Vosm35Rhoon03:28:4803:27:0021-10-07Amsterdam
1657Leendert van Gastelm45Zaandijk03:33:0503:27:0021-10-07Amsterdam
1658Frans Wildenbeest56Spark03:27:0103:27:0109-12-07Spijkenisse
1659Frans Baijensm55Volendam03:27:5103:27:0121-10-07Amsterdam
1660Bert Spekkersm45Zaandam03:28:3803:27:0121-10-07Amsterdam
1661Frank Eisengam50STB03:31:0103:27:0130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1662Erik van Wezelm4503:27:3003:27:0214-10-07Brussel (BEL)
1663Joost Huijsing52GAC Hilversum03:27:3803:27:0304-11-07Terschelling
1664Rob Stevelmansm40Landgraaf03:27:5003:27:0321-10-07Amsterdam
1665Robert Fletcherm40Haarlem03:28:0103:27:0321-10-07Amsterdam
1666Arthur Pouwelse61Middelburg03:27:0403:27:0406-10-07Zoutelande
1667Willem Kramerm40Apeldoorn03:27:0503:27:0510-03-07Diever
1668Hans van de Zalmm40Assen03:27:0703:27:0710-03-07Diever
1669Frans StevelinkmrecWeerselo03:27:2003:27:0722-04-07Enschede
1670Johannes van Berkelm50Amsterdam03:28:0403:27:0721-10-07Amsterdam
1671Wiel Frinsm50STB03:28:2803:27:0730-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1672John Bouwens55Alphen aan de RijnAAV '3603:27:0803:27:0821-07-07Diever
1673Diede JansenmsenPAC03:27:3803:27:0815-04-07Rotterdam
1674Geert Dieperinkm3503:27:1003:27:1004-11-07New York (USA)
1675Laas Bonnema56SV Friesland03:27:2003:27:1004-11-07Terschelling
1676Byron BentleymsenSluis03:27:5503:27:1015-04-07Rotterdam
1677Henk Smit60FroomboschLoopservice.nl03:27:1103:27:1104-11-07New York (USA)
1678Tom LangenmrecGroesbeek03:27:3903:27:1114-10-07Eindhoven
1679Willem Thijssem45s-Gravenzande03:27:3203:27:1215-04-07Rotterdam
1680Marco Boerlagem45's-Gravenhage03:31:3003:27:1415-04-07Rotterdam
1681Peter Boltjes60WinschotenAquilo03:27:1503:27:1510-03-07Diever
1682Hans Veldmanm40Runningteam Fortis03:30:3503:27:1630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1683Gerard Mellaardm50Abbenbroek03:27:3003:27:1715-04-07Rotterdam
1684Marc Castricum64HeemskerkVeteranen Nederland03:27:3103:27:1710-06-07Leiden
1685Jelle Olijhoek77Utrecht03:27:1803:27:1804-11-07New York (USA)
1686Paul Rosenmoller56Driebergen-Rijsenburg03:27:1803:27:1804-11-07New York (USA)
1687Jesus Caeiro Mouzo68Loopgroep PK03:30:5903:27:1810-06-07Leiden
1688Andr̩ Colijn65AV Aalsmeer03:27:2503:27:1902-09-07Hoofddorp
1689Hans Heuzen61Nieuw Vennep03:27:2703:27:1902-09-07Hoofddorp
1690Martien Lekm40De Veenlopers03:27:3003:27:1914-10-07Eindhoven
1691Rico Huijsmans71ApeldoornAV Veluwe03:27:3003:27:1914-10-07Eindhoven
1692Peter Balkenende66Goes03:27:2303:27:2306-10-07Zoutelande
1693Ad van KempenmrecTilburg03:29:0503:27:2414-10-07Eindhoven
1694Daniel Goudeketmsen03:27:2503:27:2504-11-07New York (USA)
1695Geert Keizer65Leeuwarden03:27:3303:27:2510-06-07Leeuwarden
1696Peter van der Lugt63HaaksbergenLoopservice Nederland03:28:5703:27:2522-04-07Enschede
1697Gerco Ponm45TVZ03:31:2803:27:2630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1698Ton Petersm45Almere03:27:5403:27:2921-10-07Amsterdam
1699Richard van der Klis63Veteranen Nederland03:27:3103:27:3109-12-07Spijkenisse
1700Arnoud Dekker62IJsselstein Ut03:28:0203:27:3109-04-07Utrecht
1701Sacha Meijer84Wadenoijen03:28:1903:27:3204-11-07Athene (GRE)
1702Jan Pieter Boodem4503:28:5703:27:3230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1703Pascal Vos71Montfoort03:28:0103:27:3309-04-07Utrecht
1704Reinier NagelmsenNederhorst den Berg03:28:0703:27:3321-10-07Amsterdam
1705Albert Meijer59AV Haarlemmermeer03:27:3503:27:3502-09-07Hoofddorp
1706Daniel van de VenmrecMaastricht03:29:2203:27:3714-10-07Eindhoven
1707Ewoud Fase56Sint Annaland03:27:3803:27:3806-10-07Zoutelande
1708Jan Kweekelm40Pallas '9303:27:5003:27:3814-10-07Eindhoven
1709Marcus PennycookmsenBeverwijk03:28:2103:27:3821-10-07Amsterdam
1710Allard HartendorpmrecVught03:28:5303:27:3914-10-07Eindhoven
1711Henk Visser53Veteranen Nederland03:27:4203:27:4224-11-07Zwolle
1712Achmed TissoudaliKNAU03:27:5103:27:4210-06-07Leiden
1713Johan Visschers55Elsloo Lb03:27:5203:27:4209-04-07Utrecht
1714Jacco van der Kuilm35Rockanje03:28:0603:27:4215-04-07Rotterdam
1715Richard van der Valkm35Oss03:29:5703:27:4215-04-07Rotterdam
1716Toon Verkerkm5003:30:5003:27:4230-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1717Bert Bruins68Blijham03:28:3203:27:4516-09-07Groningen
1718Laurens Stiekema60Winsum03:27:5103:27:4716-09-07Groningen
1719Edo Nugteren54AV Haarlemmermeer03:27:5303:27:4710-06-07Leiden
1720Gertjan Baams69Nijmegen03:28:0103:27:4704-11-07Terschelling
1721Marc Hoeksm35Bladel03:28:2103:27:4815-04-07Rotterdam
1722Han OrdelmanmrecLoopservice.nl03:28:2403:27:4814-10-07Eindhoven
1723Erik NickolsonmsenUtrecht03:28:3703:27:4821-10-07Amsterdam
1724Jari KivelamsenAmsterdam03:29:1803:27:4821-10-07Amsterdam
1725Nico vd Leem50Hilversum03:31:4103:27:4821-10-07Amsterdam
1726Ton de BestmsenAmsterdam03:29:1303:27:4921-10-07Amsterdam
1727Floris Kneefelm35The Hague Road Runners03:30:0003:27:4930-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1728Eddy Dekkers68AV Nijkerk03:28:0203:27:5009-04-07Utrecht
1729Mario Gielinkm35Doesburg03:28:0803:27:5015-04-07Rotterdam
1730Mark Schroder69Utrecht03:28:1203:27:5009-04-07Utrecht
1731Pieter Bloklandm50Hoorn03:29:0003:27:5121-10-07Amsterdam
1732David PoldersmrecLoopservice.nl03:28:0703:27:5214-10-07Eindhoven
1733Peter van Sint Annalandm35Apeldoorn03:28:3003:27:5221-10-07Amsterdam
1734Stephan Weinschenk70Tilburg03:27:5303:27:5316-09-07Hilvarenbeek
1735Arjan Kroonm40Maarssen03:30:0403:27:5321-10-07Amsterdam
1736Marti Schoenmakers61Schiedam03:27:5403:27:5409-09-07Meerssen
1737Xylander KroonmrecAmsterdam03:28:0703:27:5414-10-07Eindhoven
1738Wim van Kouterenm4003:28:2903:27:5430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1739Kees Meeuwsen51Wageningen03:28:5103:27:5421-10-07Amsterdam
1740Henk Suselbeekm50Ruinen03:29:5103:27:5415-04-07Rotterdam
1741Arent Venemam3503:27:5503:27:5504-11-07New York (USA)
1742Peter Westerink77Phanos03:27:5503:27:5504-11-07New York (USA)
1743Oscar van Zelstm3503:28:0403:27:5514-10-07Brussel (BEL)
1744Floris Lantzend̦rffermsen03:29:3203:27:5630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1745Andrew Sordamm4003:30:0803:27:5630-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1746Rob vd Horstm50Stadskanaal03:31:2303:27:5621-10-07Amsterdam
1747Chris Offringa54AV Holten03:27:5703:27:5724-11-07Zwolle
1748Peter Modderman51UlrumArtemis03:28:0603:27:5709-04-07Utrecht
1749Hein PhilipsemrecThe Hague Road Runners03:28:1303:27:5714-10-07Eindhoven
1750Lammert van Dijkm40Rijswijk03:28:3903:27:5721-10-07Amsterdam
1751Taco Remmersm40's-Gravenhage03:32:4603:27:5715-04-07Rotterdam
1752Jan Streundingm50Winschoten03:27:5803:27:5810-03-07Diever
1753Martin van Straten66AlmereLoopservice.nl03:27:5803:27:5804-11-07New York (USA)
1754Jos te Bogtm4503:31:2703:27:5830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1755Tim Tessensohnm40Hoofddorp03:29:1903:27:5921-10-07Amsterdam
1756M Jansz62Almere03:28:0703:28:0020-05-07Hoorn
1757Piet Westhoffm50VeendamVeteranen Nederland03:28:0803:28:0022-04-07Enschede
1758Wim de Graaffm40Altis03:28:1303:28:0014-10-07Eindhoven
1759Bert Nuningam40Passaat03:28:2503:28:0015-04-07Rotterdam
1760Timo Veenm40Dalfsen03:29:2203:28:0021-10-07Amsterdam
1761Ton Legerstee54BarendrechtEnergie03:28:2403:28:0114-10-07Eindhoven
1762Ron Gilingm45Ciko '6603:28:2703:28:0115-04-07Rotterdam
1763Hans Rietveld67KatwijkLeiden Atletiek03:29:0603:28:0410-06-07Leiden
1764Jos Lempersm50STB03:31:4103:28:0430-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1765Marco Ottjesm35RK HAV03:29:0603:28:0515-04-07Rotterdam
1766Marcel SteenwellemrecBorne03:28:3203:28:0622-04-07Enschede
1767Marcel de Vettem35Oud Beijerland03:29:1003:28:0621-10-07Amsterdam
1768Henk van Rosmalenm50Tilburg03:29:5703:28:0621-10-07Amsterdam
1769Arjen Merckensm45Aerdenhout03:28:3403:28:0821-10-07Amsterdam
1770Michiel van Nieuwenhuizenmsen03:28:0903:28:0904-11-07New York (USA)
1771Jaap van Hunenm40Nijkerk03:30:1103:28:0921-10-07Amsterdam
1772Harry de Bruynm35Arnhem03:30:2903:28:0915-04-07Rotterdam
1773Rein Jan Zanenmsen03:30:3803:28:1030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1774Tobias Sleumer82Boxtel03:28:2803:28:1128-10-07Etten-Leur
1775Klaas Alberda v Ekenst83Staphorst03:28:1303:28:1324-11-07Zwolle
1776Ronald VerhoefmrecDieren03:28:2603:28:1314-10-07Eindhoven
1777Arjan Voskampm50Dieren03:31:1703:28:1321-10-07Amsterdam
1778Jan Feenstram3503:33:3703:28:1330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1779Bert Martens51Zierikzee03:28:1403:28:1406-10-07Zoutelande
1780Jan Timmerman59Spurt '8803:28:2303:28:1409-04-07Utrecht
1781Michiel StormmsenRotterdam03:28:4403:28:1515-04-07Rotterdam
1782Harry Plompen44Krommenie03:28:5603:28:1509-04-07Utrecht
1783Joost Bertm50Amsterdam03:29:5003:28:1521-10-07Amsterdam
1784Peter van Limbergen73Goes03:28:1603:28:1606-10-07Zoutelande
1785Rob Joustra65NSL03:28:1803:28:1628-10-07Etten-Leur
1786Ferry MelchelsmsenEnschede03:31:3103:28:1615-04-07Rotterdam
1787Franciscus Vossemaam5003:28:1703:28:1721-04-07Londen (GBR)
1788Hein Cregtenm35s Gravenhage03:29:0803:28:1721-10-07Amsterdam
1789Jan de Boerm55Koog ad Zaan03:29:0803:28:1921-10-07Amsterdam
1790Rogier Vegterm3503:33:1203:28:2030-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1791Andre Hulsebus71Aquilo03:28:2603:28:2220-05-07Hoorn
1792Menno de Jager50Marathon Pim Mulier03:28:3903:28:2222-04-07Enschede
1793Bram Dijkstram40Amsterdam03:28:4103:28:2321-10-07Amsterdam
1794Evert Boer69Sauwerd03:28:4303:28:2304-11-07Terschelling
1795Simon Smidt68Assen03:28:4403:28:2315-04-07Rotterdam
1796Edwin de GouwmrecDrunen03:28:5503:28:2314-10-07Eindhoven
1797Johan van Peperzeelm45Zeewolde03:29:1303:28:2321-10-07Amsterdam
1798Henk Harenberg63ASV03:28:3003:28:2428-10-07Etten-Leur
1799Bert HuiskesmrecBorne03:29:1303:28:2422-04-07Enschede
1800Peter van Vossenm45Rhenen03:30:0003:28:2421-10-07Amsterdam
1801Aarnout Salwegterm45Hercules03:29:2603:28:2515-04-07Rotterdam
1802Alex Colijnm45Maarssen03:30:3603:28:2521-10-07Amsterdam
1803Ruud Spruit62Leiden03:31:5803:28:2510-06-07Leiden
1804Ad van Heerbeek51MiddelbeersAV Oirschot03:28:2703:28:2704-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1805Ton GorissenmrecPallas '6703:28:5103:28:2814-10-07Eindhoven
1806Hans van Gils63Made03:28:4803:28:2909-04-07Utrecht
1807Johan vd Plasm45Haarlem03:29:3703:28:2921-10-07Amsterdam
1808John den Braber61Spark03:28:3003:28:3007-10-07Soest
1809Frans Clignetm40Apeldoorn03:32:5403:28:3021-10-07Amsterdam
1810Frank Stieger65Tilburg03:28:3103:28:3104-11-07New York (USA)
1811Herman Schimmelm3503:28:3103:28:3104-11-07New York (USA)
1812Hans Koppelmanm50AV Almere03:29:2303:28:3130-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1813Kees Gerritsen51Spark03:28:3203:28:3209-12-07Spijkenisse
1814Andre Pruijssers65Lekkerkerk03:28:3403:28:3404-11-07Sint Oedenrode
1815Ronald Verstappenm50DeventerDaventria03:28:4003:28:3415-04-07Rotterdam
1816Jaap Burgers59AlkmaarLoopgroep PK03:28:5403:28:3409-04-07Utrecht
1817Paul van Elkm35Amsterdam03:29:4103:28:3521-10-07Amsterdam
1818Otto Korstenbroek64Haarlem03:28:3703:28:3704-11-07New York (USA)
1926Sierd SikkemamsenRoosendaal03:30:2203:29:4215-04-07Rotterdam
1927Simon Polsm55Duivendrecht03:35:1003:29:4221-10-07Amsterdam
1928Daniel Huijserm35Dordrecht03:29:4803:29:4321-10-07Amsterdam
1929Ad Bostersm50Sprint03:29:5303:29:4314-10-07Eindhoven
1930Rene van der Heijden64Leuth03:29:5403:29:4309-04-07Utrecht
1931Gerrit jan de JagermrecAlmelo03:30:0203:29:4322-04-07Enschede
1932Ton van der Vleuten46Atledo03:30:0803:29:4404-11-07Athene (GRE)
1933Ruud Steenbergenm35Uithoorn03:32:5603:29:4421-10-07Amsterdam
1934Erik VermeulenmrecSpijkenisse03:30:0703:29:4614-10-07Eindhoven
1935Roel VrenkenmsenTilburg03:33:4703:29:4615-04-07Rotterdam
1936Henk van Nieuwamerongenm40Loosdrecht03:30:0903:29:4721-10-07Amsterdam
1937Jan van Zandvoortm50Almere03:30:2303:29:4721-10-07Amsterdam
1938Pieter Monn̩m45Zeewolde03:33:1803:29:4721-10-07Amsterdam
1939Wim van der Gugtenm50Barendrecht03:30:3103:29:4815-04-07Rotterdam
1940Jan van Eekelenm45Rozenburg03:30:3203:29:5115-04-07Rotterdam
1941Jans Vincentm55AV Rijssen03:29:5903:29:5222-04-07Enschede
1942Ruud BrandsmrecAlmere03:30:2103:29:5314-10-07Eindhoven
1943Marco Hartman74Wildervank03:30:3503:29:5304-11-07Terschelling
1944Daniel Hamerslagm35De Koplopers03:32:2903:29:5330-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1945Peter Jongm35Alphen aan de Rijn03:31:5203:29:5521-10-07Amsterdam
1946Sjaak Overbeek55Business Runners Groningen03:31:2003:29:5618-03-07Rome (ITA)
1947Eddy van Essenm55LAAC Twente03:30:0003:29:5722-04-07Enschede
1948Rob EvenmsenUtrecht03:31:3103:29:5721-10-07Amsterdam
1949Pieter Hoolsema60Assen03:30:1503:29:5816-09-07Groningen
1950Joffrey Hagendijkm3503:31:1603:29:5830-09-07Berlijn (GER)
1951Dorus GerritsmrecHarderwijk03:31:1803:29:5822-04-07Enschede
1952Marc Jansz62Almere03:29:5903:29:5904-11-07New York (USA)
1953Johnny Wissing59Gendt03:30:2403:29:5915-04-07Rotterdam
1954Michiel van Dijkm3503:30:5003:30:0030-09-07Berlijn (GER)