Ad
< terug

marathon mannen 2006

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsVerenigingBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Kamiel Maase71ZeistLeiden Atletiek02:10:4502:10:4309-04-06Rotterdam
2Luc Krotwaar68EindhovenPrins Hendrik02:12:4402:12:4413-08-06G̦teborg (SWE)
3Koen Raymaekers80CothenHellas Utrecht02:15:5002:15:4915-10-06Amsterdam
4Sander Schutgens75BelfeldPegasus02:17:1102:17:1113-08-06G̦teborg (SWE)
5Hugo van den Broek76HeemskerkAV Castricum02:17:2502:17:2513-08-06G̦teborg (SWE)
6Jeroen van Damme72RoosendaalLoopteam Ed Sligcher02:19:4402:19:4208-10-06Eindhoven
7Rens Dekkers81HeerhugowaardAV Hera02:22:4302:22:4215-10-06Amsterdam
8Christian de Lie76AV Castricum02:26:2002:26:1709-04-06Rotterdam
9Harald van Doorn64WormerLycurgus02:26:2302:26:2015-10-06Amsterdam
10Ruben Scheurwater80Prins Hendrik02:27:1802:27:1509-04-06Rotterdam
11Remon van Lunzen69LeeuwardenLionitas02:27:2202:27:1908-10-06Eindhoven
12Noel Keijsers73NijmegenPrins Hendrik02:28:2002:28:1808-10-06Eindhoven
13Ronald Schroer84AV Hera02:28:4702:28:4724-09-06Berlin (GER)
14Michiel Otten68Prins Hendrik02:29:2302:29:2009-04-06Rotterdam
15Arthur Schramade69NijmegenAV Cifla02:29:3402:29:3009-04-06Rotterdam
16Michael Woerden75MijdrechtDe Veenlopers02:30:5902:30:5918-06-06Leiden
17Raymond van de Berg82Prins Hendrik02:31:3102:31:2809-04-06Rotterdam
18Olivier van HoutteghemMSSchiphol-Rijk02:31:4402:31:4015-10-06Amsterdam
19Danny in 't Veen72ZoetermeerRotterdam Atletiek02:32:4802:32:4727-08-06Groningen
20Hans van Beek74Rotterdam Atletiek02:33:0402:33:0217-04-06Utrecht
21Tonnie Stouten65ApeldoornAV Veluwe02:33:2102:33:1908-10-06Eindhoven
22Matthieu Leclercq71HilversumGAC Hilversum02:34:3702:34:3315-10-06Amsterdam
23Peter Schlink71SchiedamRotterdam Atletiek02:34:4302:34:3909-04-06Rotterdam
24Sam Landman76HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier02:34:4502:34:4524-09-06Berlin (GER)
25Jan van Ommen69HattemCialfo02:35:1802:35:1604-02-06Apeldoorn
26Iwan Kamminga78Nieuwe Pekela02:35:3002:35:3015-07-06Diever
27Colin Bekers79BredaLoopteam Ed Sligcher02:35:3602:35:3408-10-06Eindhoven
28Jan van der Marel68AarlanderveenLoopservice Nederland02:35:3702:35:3718-06-06Leiden
29Sebastiaan Francke74DÌ_sseldorf02:35:3902:35:3915-10-06Essen (GER)
30Bart Wassenberg67UtrechtHellas Utrecht02:35:4502:35:4015-10-06Amsterdam
31Robert Steinmeijer72OldenzaalLAAC Twente02:35:4202:35:4224-09-06Berlin (GER)
32Brahim Aitrahou63AmsterdamAV Atos02:35:5702:35:5617-04-06Utrecht
33Willem de Graaf62Den Haagthe Hague Road Runners02:36:0002:35:5809-04-06Rotterdam
34Marcel Uppelschoten66UtrechtHellas Utrecht02:36:1102:36:0817-04-06Utrecht
35Andre Heeren69WoerdenAV Clytoneus02:36:2002:36:1609-04-06Rotterdam
36Hugo Miguel SousaMS02:36:2602:36:2415-10-06Amsterdam
37Peter Bruinsma71NijverdalAV Atletics Nijverdal02:36:3602:36:3518-03-06Steinfurt (GER)
38Jan Venhuizen68OverschildAAC '6102:36:3602:36:3527-05-06Klazienaveen
39Patrick Delait69SteinAV Caesar02:36:5102:36:4709-04-06Rotterdam
40Gaby van Caulil70NijmegenNSAV 't Haasje02:36:5802:36:5415-10-06Amsterdam
41Walter L̦fgrenM35Lisse02:37:0002:36:5415-10-06Amsterdam
42Joop Pauw71BreukelenHellas Utrecht02:37:0002:36:5515-10-06Amsterdam
43Rik Elfrink74NuenenPSV Atletiek02:37:0902:37:0609-04-06Rotterdam
44Lamko Hulsebos67ZuidwoldeHAC '6302:37:3102:37:2817-04-06Utrecht
45Andre Oude Elferink67DenekampDionysos02:37:3102:37:2923-04-06Enschede
46Gert van Bergen64AmstelveenPhanos02:37:5602:37:5208-10-06Eindhoven
47Ron van den Berg65MaassluisAV Waterweg02:38:2702:38:2309-04-06Rotterdam
48Hitoshi KomotoMSDelft02:39:2202:39:0315-10-06Amsterdam
49Saher Yousef66HeerenveenAV '5502:39:0602:39:0405-11-06Terschelling
50Fons Liebregts65PSV Atletiek02:39:0702:39:0517-04-06Utrecht
51Mark Westerhof66EerbeekAV Veluwe02:39:5702:39:4609-04-06Rotterdam
52Edward de Ruiter66Ten BoerVeteranen Nederland02:40:0002:39:5827-08-06Groningen
53Paul van Poppel59Eindhoven02:41:2702:40:0714-05-06Praag (CZE)
54Anton Mol70Oud-BeijerlandAV Spirit Oud Beijerland02:40:2502:40:1809-04-06Rotterdam
55Evert Luttun75AV Molenland02:40:3102:40:2708-10-06Eindhoven
56Edwin Veenstra67EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier02:40:4602:40:4423-04-06Enschede
57Kees van Helmond66Scorpio02:41:1902:41:1617-04-06Utrecht
58Ger Bodelier65SusterenHarrie Driessen Runners02:41:2902:41:2609-04-06Rotterdam
59Jan Poortman62RijssenAV Rijssen02:41:2802:41:2723-04-06Enschede
60Ulrich Vreden61Capelle aan den IJsselRotterdam Atletiek02:41:5002:41:4509-04-06Rotterdam
61Charles Timmermans57HellevoetsluisVeteranen Nederland02:41:5102:41:4715-10-06Amsterdam
62Olivier JacquesM35Purmerend02:42:0202:41:5615-10-06Amsterdam
63David Knappstein71Amsterdam02:42:0302:41:5715-10-06Amsterdam
64Peter van Gool73BladelPSV Atletiek02:42:0302:42:0008-10-06Eindhoven
65Andre Plette76OldebroekIsala '9602:42:1602:42:1614-10-06Emmen
66Rob Mellegers66EindhovenPSV Atletiek02:42:3302:42:2109-04-06Rotterdam
67Amriet Oemraw60BergschenhoekRotterdam Atletiek02:42:3402:42:3109-04-06Rotterdam
68Jeroen Machielsen66NijverdalAV Atletics Nijverdal02:42:3402:42:3223-04-06Enschede
69Jan Ramaekers73LeeuwardenAV Lionitas02:43:0302:42:5509-04-06Rotterdam
70Frans van Hofwegen58SusterenAV '2302:42:5902:42:5617-04-06Utrecht
71Peter Verreussel68AV Helden02:43:1602:43:1329-10-06Etten-Leur
72Mpetsi Bokondji65WassenaarLeiden Road Runners Club02:43:2102:43:1715-10-06Amsterdam
73Dave Lommen77Voorschoten02:43:2402:43:1715-10-06Amsterdam
74Elebert Noordam64Berkel en RodenrijsARV Ilion02:43:1802:43:1824-09-06Berlin (GER)
75Ronald Derksen71BeekbergenAV Veluwe02:43:1902:43:1822-10-06Dresden (GER)
76Jo Schoonbroodt50MaastrichtAV Zweitlanceurs02:43:2102:43:1909-04-06Rotterdam
77Antonio Duijmelinck69NuenenRunnersclub Lieshout02:43:2402:43:2329-10-06Etten-Leur
78Herman Hofstee63DrachtenDOS02:44:0102:44:0105-11-06New York (USA)
79Bertil Krukkert65NijverdalAV Atletics Nijverdal02:44:2502:44:2117-04-06Utrecht
80Bob Keuzekamp63IJmuidenAV Suomi02:44:2902:44:2309-04-06Rotterdam
81Johan Matthijsse63AlmereLoopgroep PK02:44:3402:44:2809-04-06Rotterdam
82Marti ten Kate58EnschedeAC TION02:44:4002:44:3823-04-06Enschede
83Veron Lust63PurmerendNEA Volharding02:44:4002:44:3823-04-06Enschede
84Paul Vos52AV Triathlon02:44:4902:44:4608-10-06Eindhoven
85Theo Stelling58AmsterdamAV '2302:44:4902:44:4708-10-06Eindhoven
87Jos op 't Hoog66Haaren02:45:2002:45:0908-10-06Eindhoven
88Carel Doreleijers60HarderwijkAthlos02:45:1202:45:1027-08-06Groningen
89Gerard Hesselmans59VollenhoveAV NOP02:45:2002:45:1309-04-06Rotterdam
90Rik Bisschop67DelftAV '4002:45:2502:45:1809-04-06Rotterdam
91Arjen Kuper76HilversumGAC Hilversum02:45:2802:45:2209-04-06Rotterdam
92Imro Simmelink63LeidenLeiden Atletiek02:45:2602:45:2309-04-06Rotterdam
93Wim van Sparrentak69MiddelburgDynamica ADSV02:45:4802:45:4409-04-06Rotterdam
94Dennis van Berkel64RoelofarendsveenLVA Plantaris02:46:1102:45:4709-04-06Rotterdam
95Martijn Hiensch64AmsterdamPhanos02:46:0002:45:5717-04-06Utrecht
96Jan Wilmaerts57ROBA02:46:0702:46:0308-10-06Eindhoven
97Ton Smit51UgchelenAV Veluwe02:46:1102:46:0817-04-06Utrecht
98Ed van Dijk66PoortugaalVeteranen Nederland02:46:1802:46:1817-12-06Spijkenisse
99Erik Goossen71TerneuzenAV Scheldesport02:46:2502:46:2404-02-06Apeldoorn
100Rut Zoutman59MonsterOlympus '7302:46:3102:46:3117-12-06Spijkenisse
101Andr̩ Pelgr̦m66DrontenVeteranen Nederland02:46:3802:46:3729-10-06Etten-Leur
102Fons Leuven65HaarlemAV Suomi02:46:5002:46:4509-04-06Rotterdam
103Reinier Burgemeester73DordrechtAV Parthenon02:46:5102:46:4809-04-06Rotterdam
104Manuel Jose57UtrechtU-Track02:46:5102:46:4808-10-06Eindhoven
105Jack van Avendonck67AV Attila02:47:0302:46:5414-05-06Praag (CZE)
106Lous Wondergem80RotterdamCAV Energie02:47:0602:46:5809-04-06Rotterdam
107Frank van Eijk63Heusden't Jasper Sport02:47:0402:47:0008-10-06Eindhoven
108Nico Krijgsman63KrommenieLycurgus02:47:1802:47:1117-04-06Utrecht
109Rob Schilder69HoogkarspelSAV02:47:1902:47:1721-05-06Hoorn
110Perry Vermeulen70AV '5602:47:2602:47:2117-04-06Utrecht
111Alwin Vermeulen70KwadendammeAV '5602:47:2602:47:2217-04-06Utrecht
112Franky Beljaars64VlissingenDynamica ADSV02:47:2602:47:2217-04-06Utrecht
113Jules HooijerMSAmsterdam02:48:4502:47:3115-10-06Amsterdam
114Theo Rabout73WielingenDynamica ADSV02:47:3802:47:3729-10-06Etten-Leur
115Emile Dercksen77Harderwijk02:47:5302:47:3808-10-06Eindhoven
116Ren̩ van Kaam55MarrumAV Lionitas02:47:4302:47:3917-04-06Utrecht
117Jan Vermeulen77BlaaksedijkRotterdam Atletiek02:47:4402:47:4109-04-06Rotterdam
118Arie van Dijk60LeerdamGorkumse ATV Typhoon02:47:5202:47:4315-10-06Amsterdam
119Jan Olthuis61AmsterdamHardloopclub Amsterdam02:47:5602:47:4415-10-06Amsterdam
120Martin HagenaarsNijmegen02:47:5402:47:4709-04-06Rotterdam
121Ruud de Vette58HellevoetsluisVeteranen Nederland02:47:4502:47:5114-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
122Gerard van den Berg69AlkmaarAV Hylas Alkmaar02:47:5202:47:5224-09-06Berlin (GER)
123Sam Blom68Haarlem02:47:5202:47:5205-11-06New York (USA)
124Corn̩ van Oirschot70OisterwijkTilburg Road Runners02:48:0602:47:5209-04-06Rotterdam
125Richard Deen70DelftDe Koplopers02:48:0902:47:5309-04-06Rotterdam
126Willem Romeijn54VoorstAV Hanzesport02:48:1602:48:0807-05-06Wenen (AUT)
127Jan Sijtsma60DenekampLAAC Twente02:48:1802:48:1517-04-06Utrecht
128Richard Pennink67UtrechtHaddekik02:48:3302:48:1715-10-06Amsterdam
129Deny Blom66ZundertDJA02:48:2902:48:2829-10-06Etten-Leur
130Nico van den Berg64AmersfoortAltis02:48:2902:48:2924-09-06Berlin (GER)
131Aart van Wijk58SliedrechtAV De Passaat02:48:3302:48:3009-04-06Rotterdam
132Hidde Tangerman77Den Haag02:48:4002:48:3309-04-06Rotterdam
133Martin Veenhuizen69EkehaarAAC '6102:48:4002:48:3809-04-06Rotterdam
134Fons de Bie63AV Caesar02:48:4202:48:4129-10-06Etten-Leur
135Robert Willems77Maastricht02:48:4202:48:4210-09-06Meerssen (BEL)
136Jan de Wilde57HoedekenskerkeAV '5602:48:4902:48:4517-04-06Utrecht
137Piet Hopmans50Loopteam Ed Sligcher02:48:5102:48:4717-04-06Utrecht
138Wim Douw63Oud-VossemeerSV Diomedon02:48:4802:48:4815-07-06Diever
139Job van de WaalDen Haag02:48:5202:48:4809-04-06Rotterdam
140Benny BickerMSLisse02:48:5302:48:4815-10-06Amsterdam
141Roderik Met77UtrechtLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:49:0702:48:5615-10-06Amsterdam
142Arie Froberg64EnschedeAC TION02:49:1602:49:1223-04-06Enschede
143Ren̩ van Ravenzwaaij63AAC '6102:49:1502:49:1317-04-06Utrecht
144Louran van Keulen68LoosdrechtGAC Hilversum02:49:2302:49:1615-10-06Amsterdam
145Ferry ten Hove64SpijkenisseSpark02:49:1702:49:1717-12-06Spijkenisse
146Patrick van Dorpe63AAV '3602:49:2002:49:1717-04-06Utrecht
147Wil Boudewijns61EerselDES02:49:2202:49:1917-04-06Utrecht
148Jaap Vis56GroningenArtemis02:49:2002:49:2018-11-06Leens
149Bernard Roelen68UtrechtLoopgroep PK02:49:2502:49:2209-04-06Rotterdam
150David Kleijn68Utrecht02:49:4202:49:2209-04-06Rotterdam
151Jelle Zwinkels75HonselersdijkOlympus '7002:49:3302:49:2809-04-06Rotterdam
152Malick CeesayM40Amstelveen02:49:3602:49:3015-10-06Amsterdam
153Niek Jaarsma79Franeker02:49:4502:49:3423-04-06Enschede
154Harry Rutgers56GroningenLoopgroep Bedum02:49:4002:49:3509-04-06Rotterdam
155Jurgen Haeck71AmsterdamHAC '6302:49:4402:49:3809-04-06Rotterdam
156Thijs Dekkers76Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6702:49:4402:49:3908-10-06Eindhoven
157Richard van Zantvliet70MoerstratenSV Diomedon02:49:4802:49:4209-04-06Rotterdam
158Herman Pieter Prangsma71Otterlo02:50:1402:49:4609-04-06Rotterdam
159Peter Bakker68BathmenDaventria02:49:4802:49:4811-03-06Diever
160Jan van Tilburg44Leusden02:49:5502:49:4917-04-06Utrecht
161Izaak de Bruyne58AmersfoortAltis02:49:5002:49:5024-09-06Berlin (GER)
162Marijn Michels63Altis02:49:5502:49:5008-10-06Eindhoven
163Michiel Snuverink82EnschedeAC TION02:50:0502:50:0323-04-06Enschede
164Herman Kemerink55LAAC Twente02:50:0702:50:0423-04-06Enschede
165Menno van Bruggen71Lunteren02:50:2902:50:1309-04-06Rotterdam
166Tiedo Tinga73LemmerSV Friesland02:50:1702:50:1405-11-06Terschelling
167Marco Geldof66MiddelburgDynamica ADSV02:50:2202:50:1705-11-06Istanbul (TUR)
168Bas de VriesGroningen02:52:0002:50:2309-04-06Rotterdam
169Dirk de Vries63Impala02:50:2602:50:2423-04-06Enschede
170Carel Opten62FinsterwoldeAquilo02:50:2602:50:2527-05-06Klazienaveen
171Wytze Muijzert64Ron Clarke02:50:3002:50:2717-04-06Utrecht
172Henny TibenM45Haarlem02:50:5702:50:2715-10-06Amsterdam
173Michiel HaijtinkM35Amsterdam02:50:4102:50:2815-10-06Amsterdam
174Thijs Gipmans74VenloOrion02:50:4602:50:2809-04-06Rotterdam
175Axel de HeerMSAmersfoort02:50:4602:50:2915-10-06Amsterdam
176Michiel Bovendeert73VlaardingenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:50:4802:50:2915-10-06Amsterdam
177Wouter Haak65CastricumAV Castricum02:50:4202:50:3215-10-06Amsterdam
178Erik van der Velden70Den BurgAV Texel02:50:3802:50:3621-05-06Hoorn
179Henk van Velzen52Warmond02:50:4502:50:4505-11-06New York (USA)
180Math Roberts62SittardAV Unitas02:50:5402:50:5004-02-06Apeldoorn
181Wannie Friderichs72AlmereAlmere '8102:51:0202:50:5015-10-06Amsterdam
182Marcel Fiering70SpijkenisseSpark02:50:5302:50:5317-12-06Spijkenisse
183Wilko de Vos63KattendijkeAV '5602:50:5902:50:5309-04-06Rotterdam
184Jurgen Holling69ZevenbergenAV Groene Ster02:51:0102:50:5409-04-06Rotterdam
185Henk Pluim53Veteranen Nederland02:50:5702:50:5529-10-06Etten-Leur
186Hans Brankaert62TilburgTilburg Road Runners02:51:0002:51:0005-11-06New York (USA)
187Frans Bekhuis63NijmegenAV Cifla02:51:0502:51:0109-04-06Rotterdam
188Andr̩ Melissant72SommelsdijkMSV en AV Flakkee02:51:0502:51:0209-04-06Rotterdam
189Johannes Vermeulen5402:51:0902:51:0905-11-06New York (USA)
190Marcel Stoffers71Appingedam02:51:1102:51:0927-08-06Groningen
191Mark Dackus76MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht02:51:2002:51:1314-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
192Marcel Flinterman63NaaldwijkOlympus '7102:51:2802:51:2109-04-06Rotterdam
193Hans Roodzant60Arnhem02:51:2602:51:2215-10-06Amsterdam
194Tom Pierik76DelftDe Koplopers02:51:3302:51:2909-04-06Rotterdam
195Ger Kragten55Atos02:51:4102:51:2917-04-06Utrecht
196Jan van de NobelenArkelTyphoon02:51:3602:51:3009-04-06Rotterdam
197Gerard van Rijn63Phanos02:51:3502:51:3117-04-06Utrecht
198Elmer Spoelstra79EdeLoopgroep PK02:51:3402:51:3309-04-06Rotterdam
199Fred DubbeltCapelle aan den IJsselPAC02:51:4102:51:3309-04-06Rotterdam
200Paul van Rooyen60Ciko '6602:51:3902:51:3517-04-06Utrecht
201Cor van Baar61Hoofddorp02:51:4402:51:3609-04-06Rotterdam
202Jan Groen58Start '7802:51:3902:51:3908-10-06Eindhoven
203Jan van de MarelAarlanderveen02:51:4002:51:4007-10-06Burgh Haamstede
204Casier Gino72AV Toekomst02:51:5002:51:4508-10-06Eindhoven
205Harm SengersEindhoven02:51:5102:51:4809-04-06Rotterdam
206Niels Koole71ZoutelandeDynamica ADSV02:51:5302:51:5307-10-06Burgh Haamstede
207Eric Baten67Apeldoorn02:52:2002:51:5314-05-06Praag (CZE)
208Wannes den Toonder64AmsterdamVeteranen Nederland02:52:1402:51:5817-04-06Utrecht
209Arco Cooiman64Capelle aan den IJsselVeteranen Nederland02:52:1302:52:0709-04-06Rotterdam
210Peter van OoijenM4002:52:1202:52:1224-09-06Berlin (GER)
211Rob de Koning64GAC Hilversum02:52:4502:52:1217-04-06Utrecht
212Cor Hoebeke53PijnackerDe Koplopers02:52:2002:52:1409-04-06Rotterdam
213Abdelkader BenaliAmsterdam02:52:2502:52:1909-04-06Rotterdam
214Martijn Verhoeven78EindhovenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:52:1902:52:2027-08-06Brussel (BEL)
215Jan Prins56Passaat02:52:2502:52:2017-04-06Utrecht
216Wim MeemsMSNieuwe Pekela02:52:3102:52:2627-08-06Groningen
217Kosta Poltavets62HeerenveenAV '5502:52:3402:52:3017-04-06Utrecht
218Geert HendriksM40Nieuwegein02:52:3702:52:3109-04-06Rotterdam
219Christophe GinoM40Den Haag02:52:4902:52:4415-10-06Amsterdam
220Rinus Witte62MiddelburgDynamica ADSV02:52:5302:52:4715-10-06Amsterdam
221Hilko Doesburg62RekkenASV02:53:1502:52:5615-10-06Amsterdam
222Bernard Nitrauw80Genemuiden02:53:0402:52:5715-10-06Amsterdam
223Frans Woerden70MijdrechtDe Veenlopers02:53:1202:53:0617-04-06Utrecht
224Jan Komen64Amsterdam02:53:1102:53:0809-04-06Rotterdam
225Hans Berendsen67Heenvliet02:53:1302:53:0909-04-06Rotterdam
226Maurits Heikoop72MoordrechtLoopgroep PK02:53:2002:53:1109-04-06Rotterdam
227Gerard de Lange65MaassluisAV Waterweg02:53:2502:53:1409-04-06Rotterdam
228Peter Gorissen59BeekLoopgroep Meers02:53:3202:53:1409-04-06Rotterdam
229Erik van den Elsen62AV Wijchen02:53:2802:53:2208-10-06Eindhoven
230Frans Bekers49BavelAV Sprint02:53:2702:53:2309-04-06Rotterdam
231Erwin Smit71De Kwakel02:53:5102:53:2615-10-06Amsterdam
232Paul Koeijmans59MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht02:53:3302:53:3014-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
233Edwin de VoogdDen Haag02:53:4202:53:3109-04-06Rotterdam
234Klaas-Jan ElzingaM35Landsmeer02:53:4802:53:3415-10-06Amsterdam
235Bas van Zijp69LeidenLoopgroep PK02:53:3802:53:3818-06-06Leiden
236Paul Keehnen65SpijkenisseSpark02:53:3802:53:3817-12-06Spijkenisse
237Patrick Kwist68Rotterdam02:55:1202:53:3809-04-06Rotterdam
238Frans Dekker69ObdamARO '8802:53:4702:53:4009-04-06Rotterdam
239Leon van der Meijden68AAV '3602:53:4702:53:4017-04-06Utrecht
240Pim QuistMSNijmegen02:54:1402:53:5015-10-06Amsterdam
241Hans Smeets47GulpenAV Achilles-Top02:53:5502:53:5109-04-06Rotterdam
242Edwin van der Loop68OssO.S.S. - VOLO02:53:5502:53:5204-02-06Apeldoorn
243Marco Klijnen65SittardVeteranen Nederland02:53:5502:53:5208-10-06Eindhoven
244Jeroen Nieuwstraten77SpijkenisseSpark02:53:5702:53:5309-04-06Rotterdam
245Jos Bruens64Huissen02:54:0302:53:5417-04-06Utrecht
246Nico AltorfHillegom02:54:1502:53:5409-04-06Rotterdam
247Dikkie de VriesM40EestrumImpala02:54:0002:53:5705-11-06Terschelling
248Peter NijssenM45UtrechtVeteranen Nederland02:54:0602:53:5815-10-06Amsterdam
249Gerry van Helmond70Spiridon02:54:0702:54:0217-04-06Utrecht
250Robert van der Werff75UtrechtClytoneus02:54:2202:54:0215-10-06Amsterdam
251Vincent Oude Ophuis62Noordwijkerhout02:54:4702:54:0209-04-06Rotterdam
252Dennis van Bakel71HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer02:54:0302:54:0315-07-06Diever
253Simon Luchett61HaarlemLoopgroep PK02:54:0602:54:0321-05-06Hoorn
254Henk Molenhuis54Oss02:54:5002:54:0423-04-06Enschede
255Fred de JongsteKrimpen aan den IJssel02:54:1402:54:0509-04-06Rotterdam
256Bert Janssen50MolenhoekCifla02:54:1302:54:1109-04-06Rotterdam
257Nico VlaarRotterdamPAC02:54:2902:54:1909-04-06Rotterdam
258Jay Sauer72NijmegenCifla02:54:2502:54:2109-04-06Rotterdam
259Wilfred Bruil79EdeLoopgroep PK02:54:2702:54:2409-04-06Rotterdam
260Peter Derk Wekx73HaarlemKAV Holland02:55:0202:54:3209-04-06Rotterdam
261Ronnie Duinkerken73RotterdamDe Kieviten02:54:3602:54:3514-10-06Emmen
262Maarten van Veen71RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek02:54:4002:54:3509-04-06Rotterdam
263Peter SchreursHilversum02:55:1702:54:3809-04-06Rotterdam
264Henk Vermaas57NumansdorpAV Spirit Oud Beijerland02:54:4502:54:3909-04-06Rotterdam
265Sjaak Mettes65AbbekerkHollandia02:54:5702:54:3915-10-06Amsterdam
266Maarten HendriksMSOosterhout02:55:1102:54:4715-10-06Amsterdam
267Jan Dijkman57DelfzijlFivelstreek02:55:3402:54:4709-04-06Rotterdam
268Wim Bernardus Tijssen60UtrechtLoopgroep PK02:55:0602:54:5515-10-06Amsterdam
269Wim Tijssen60Loopgroep PK02:54:5602:54:5617-12-06Spijkenisse
270Toontje de Jongh66Spiridon02:55:0302:55:0329-10-06Etten-Leur
271Rinke Klein Entink80EnschedeDAV Kronos02:55:2602:55:1209-04-06Rotterdam
272Ivor Hiltrop56Scherpenzeel02:55:1802:55:1409-04-06Rotterdam
273Gosse ZeeM40Almere '8102:56:3402:55:1522-10-06Palma (ESP)
274Harry Wijnja61JoureAV '5502:55:2102:55:1905-11-06Terschelling
275Arnout van der PlasM35Amstelveen02:55:3502:55:2215-10-06Amsterdam
276Robin Hofland67VlissingenDynamica ADSV02:55:3802:55:2727-05-06Luxembourg (LUX)
277Nico de Graaf70PuttershoekSpirit Oud Beijerland02:56:0402:55:2709-04-06Rotterdam
278Miquel van Tongeren71MiddelburgDynamica ADSV02:55:3102:55:3107-10-06Burgh Haamstede
279Harmen Jorritsma68JoureAV å«5502:56:0002:55:3709-04-06Rotterdam
280Jan de Winter61Harderwijk02:59:2002:55:4426-03-06Rome (ITA)
281Jos Alberink61Loopgroep de Lutte02:57:3602:55:4608-09-06K̦ln (GER)
282Leon van der Wilde70Vlaardingen02:55:5802:55:5309-04-06Rotterdam
283Kees BisdonkDen Helder02:56:0802:55:5309-04-06Rotterdam
284Paul Wolters64DelftAV Waterweg02:56:1802:55:5309-04-06Rotterdam
285Jeroen Ammerlaan75Berkel en RodenrijsDe Kieviten02:56:0602:55:5409-04-06Rotterdam
286Nico de Graaf57BreezandVeteranen Nederland02:56:1602:55:5509-04-06Rotterdam
287Hans van Langen63Den HaagAV Sparta02:56:0002:55:5609-04-06Rotterdam
288Johan van Rijn65AmsterdamPhanos02:56:0102:56:0027-05-06Klazienaveen
289Kees van Bloois59Oud-BeijerlandAV Spirit Oud Beijerland02:56:0502:56:0009-04-06Rotterdam
290Jacob van de Ley58LeeuwardenLionitas02:56:0302:56:0127-05-06Klazienaveen
291Bert LeusinkM35Oldenzaal02:56:0202:56:0224-09-06Berlin (GER)
292Theo van Welie57RossumO.S.S. - VOLO02:56:0402:56:0423-04-06London (GBR)
293Garco van den Berg69UithuizenArtemis02:56:1302:56:0823-04-06Hamburg (GER)
294Klaas Jan van Calker76Wageningen02:56:4102:56:1115-10-06Amsterdam
295Harmannus Hovinga58WildervankSV Veendam02:56:1502:56:1227-08-06Groningen
296Klaus DalgaardDen Haag02:56:1702:56:1309-04-06Rotterdam
297Mark de Goeij84Middenbeemster02:56:1902:56:1521-05-06Hoorn
298Iwan Smit74VolendamAV Edam02:57:1002:56:1509-04-06Rotterdam
299Sjacco Joziasse70KoudekerkeDynamica ADSV02:56:3002:56:1609-04-06Rotterdam
300Giel JoziasseM40Goes03:00:4702:56:1609-04-06Rotterdam
301Peter van Marrewijk63Den HaagAV '4002:56:3302:56:1726-03-06Rome (ITA)
302Ko HeijM45Reeuwijk02:56:3502:56:1915-10-06Amsterdam
303Einar Tveter59Spark02:56:2102:56:2117-12-06Spijkenisse
304Ron Band64NieuwegeinTV Raramuri02:56:2802:56:2109-04-06Rotterdam
305Carel Slijkhuis62Oud-BeijerlandAV Spirit Oud Beijerland02:56:3102:56:2609-04-06Rotterdam
306John Janssen57VenloVeteranen Nederland02:56:5402:56:3007-05-06Wenen (AUT)
307Max van Dorsten57HonselersdijkOlympus '7002:56:3302:56:3109-04-06Rotterdam
308Erwin DekkersM3502:56:3202:56:3224-09-06Berlin (GER)
309Martin Lohof70BorgerRunners Stadskanaal02:56:3602:56:3423-04-06Enschede
310Remco Schram67Hoofddorp02:57:3502:56:3409-04-06Rotterdam
311Jodi Kremer66BedumLoopgroep Bedum02:56:3902:56:3915-07-06Diever
312Milan Perc71Cuijk02:56:4902:56:3915-10-06Amsterdam
313Marco Tramontina68EindhovenPSV Atletiek02:56:4502:56:4208-10-06Eindhoven
314Marcel Wilmink68WageningenPallas '6702:57:0302:56:5009-04-06Rotterdam
315Ab Flanderijn61SpijkenisseSpark02:56:5502:56:5109-04-06Rotterdam
316Roel HermantLeiden02:57:0602:56:5309-04-06Rotterdam
317Gerhard LugtenbergHeino02:57:3902:56:5309-04-06Rotterdam
318Hendrik GoossenTerneuzen02:56:5702:56:5716-06-06Torhout (BEL)
319Andr̩ van de Vliert69WerkhovenLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:57:0002:57:0015-07-06Diever
320Dave RoelenM40Oegstgeest02:57:0902:57:0015-10-06Amsterdam
321Michel van Liempdt73AlmereLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:57:3002:57:0315-10-06Amsterdam
322Cees Stolwijk50Altis02:57:0702:57:0724-09-06Berlin (GER)
323Martin Keulemans67Hilversum02:57:3602:57:0715-10-06Amsterdam
324Fred Buining56AlmereVeteranen Nederland02:57:0802:57:0818-06-06Leiden
325Ricardo van 't SchipMSMijdrecht02:57:2002:57:1115-10-06Amsterdam
326Marinus Bruggeman63WilhelminadorpAV '5602:57:1402:57:1223-04-06Enschede
327Kees Wouters62DES02:57:1402:57:1308-10-06Eindhoven
328Herman Akkerman57HoornAV Hollandia02:57:1802:57:1405-11-06Istanbul (TUR)
329Jeroen DeenSAV02:57:1702:57:1718-06-06Leiden
330Ren̩ BroensEcht02:57:2102:57:1709-04-06Rotterdam
331Nico van der Heiden63AV '4002:57:2402:57:1717-04-06Utrecht
332Kamel Kemmoun60Groningen02:57:1902:57:1905-11-06New York (USA)
333Sjaak Betjes68KrommenieAV Lycurgus02:57:3002:57:2122-10-06Chicago (USA)
334Dave Dijkhuis64Utrecht02:59:0102:57:2415-10-06Amsterdam
335Klaas Ettema75VolendamAV Edam02:58:2102:57:2509-04-06Rotterdam
336Stefan Zevenberg68AssenAAC '6102:57:2602:57:2624-09-06Berlin (GER)
337Jack BeijnsbergerM40Heythuysen02:57:4002:57:2615-10-06Amsterdam
338Wouter HoefslootMSNijmegen02:57:5002:57:2615-10-06Amsterdam
339Egid Neutelings59MeerssenTriathlon Maastricht02:57:2902:57:2714-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
340Maurice Eberson66Roosteren02:57:2902:57:2905-11-06New York (USA)
341Thomas White64Voorne Atletiek02:57:3002:57:3017-12-06Spijkenisse
342Robin Grashuis62AmsterdamLoopgroep PK02:57:4502:57:3315-10-06Amsterdam
343Ton Romeijn58HeinenoordSpirit Oud Beijerland02:58:1802:57:3309-04-06Rotterdam
344Marco van Nek68PurmerendLoopgroep PK02:57:5002:57:4208-10-06Eindhoven
345Wienny Kersten57UbbergenAV Cifla02:57:5502:57:4215-10-06Amsterdam
346Wim Elshout51HillegomVeteranen Nederland02:57:4602:57:4304-02-06Apeldoorn
347Harry Kloppenberg53Loopgroep Aart Stigter02:57:4902:57:4423-04-06Enschede
348Dirk Goijert70Monster02:57:5102:57:4405-11-06Istanbul (TUR)
349Harry SuykerDelftDe Koplopers02:57:5802:57:4709-04-06Rotterdam
350Johnny RaviaZierikzeeDelta Sport02:58:0902:57:4809-04-06Rotterdam
351Ronald HuizerSpijkenisse02:58:0402:57:5009-04-06Rotterdam
352Theo van Buren67Leiden02:58:1402:57:5315-10-06Amsterdam
353Albert Oldehinkel56RadewijkSpurt '8802:58:0102:57:5417-04-06Utrecht
354Jan Davelaar63VAV02:57:5702:57:5725-11-06Zwolle
355Jos Haagen54WehlAV De Liemers02:57:5902:57:5915-01-06Genk (BEL)
356Raimond SchikhofM40Oostzaan02:58:0802:58:0015-10-06Amsterdam
357Jacco Heyblok73BeverwijkDEM02:58:1702:58:0315-10-06Amsterdam
358Jan van VlietM55Leidschendam02:58:4502:58:0315-10-06Amsterdam
359Erik Schra72Almelo02:58:0902:58:0523-04-06Enschede
360Peter ter Sluis57CastricumAV Castricum02:58:0702:58:0603-09-06Hoofddorp
361Paul Meulenbroek62DeurningenLAAC Twente02:58:1102:58:0609-04-06Rotterdam
362Frans van HaasterM50Zoetermeer02:58:2502:58:0609-04-06Rotterdam
363Arno beugels81Milsbeek02:59:1202:58:0705-03-06Parijs (FRA)
364Ad Roodhuijzen56NijeveenAV Start `7802:58:0902:58:0821-05-06Hoorn
365Faridoilad Adj AmurRotterdam02:58:1102:58:0809-04-06Rotterdam
366Gerrie Dijkstra60OirschotAV Oirschot02:58:1402:58:0809-04-06Rotterdam
367Michel de Maat61VlaardingenFortuna02:58:1202:58:1029-10-06Etten-Leur
368Bert MeysM45Heerlen02:58:2802:58:1315-10-06Amsterdam
369Piet de JongeM50Den Haag02:58:4102:58:1309-04-06Rotterdam
370Kees Tuk59LelystadAV Spirit Lelystad02:58:3602:58:1617-04-06Utrecht
371Theo Smit62the Hague Road Runners02:58:2102:58:1923-04-06Enschede
372Arie van Houwelingen60EmpelLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:58:2402:58:1908-10-06Eindhoven
373Michael Robert NijlandMSAmsterdam02:59:4002:58:1915-10-06Amsterdam
374Jan Cornelis56AV Holten02:58:2702:58:2317-04-06Utrecht
375Robert van Boxtel67Prins Hendrik02:58:3002:58:2524-09-06Berlin (GER)
376Klaas Abrahams55HoornVeteranen Nederland02:58:3602:58:2617-04-06Utrecht
377Dennis Postma68HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek02:58:3902:58:2609-04-06Rotterdam
378Geo ScholtenM40Holten02:59:0202:58:2609-04-06Rotterdam
379Marti Schoenmakers61SchiedamLoopservice Nederland02:58:3002:58:2709-04-06Rotterdam
380Michael van Dijck74Bree (BEL)02:58:3202:58:2729-10-06Etten-Leur
381Tom Hendriks57HoofddorpAV Haarlemmermeer02:58:3002:58:2803-09-06Hoofddorp
382Paul LeidelmeijerM35Amsterdam02:58:5702:58:2815-10-06Amsterdam
383Thomas van der Wal73Klazienaveen02:58:3002:58:2927-05-06Klazienaveen
384Henk van Zutphen62GoudaGoudse Runners02:58:4302:58:2909-04-06Rotterdam
385Dick Goijert70Monster02:58:4902:58:2917-04-06Utrecht
386Hilko van GorpMSPoortugaal03:00:5002:58:3009-04-06Rotterdam
387Lex Bouwman56Wageningen02:58:3502:58:3227-05-06Klazienaveen
388Vincent Verboven70Den Bosch02:58:3302:58:3317-04-06Boston (USA)
389Leon Roks63AV Standdaarbuiten02:58:4102:58:3417-04-06Utrecht
390Wout Mensink61NunspeetLoopgroep Aart Stigter02:58:4102:58:3608-10-06Eindhoven
391Timmo van de BuntMSAmsterdam02:58:5102:58:4009-04-06Rotterdam
392Marcel van SambeekM35LeidenLeiden Atletiek02:58:4202:58:4224-09-06Berlin (GER)
393Kor van der Bij73Hellas Utrecht02:58:4202:58:4205-11-06New York (USA)
394JoÌÇl VerdamMSTienhoven02:59:0602:58:4215-10-06Amsterdam
395Rob Bravenboer7102:58:4302:58:4305-11-06New York (USA)
396Peter Bosgoed66SpanbroekARO '8802:58:5102:58:4308-10-06Eindhoven
397Gerrard BootM45Amsterdam02:58:5202:58:4315-10-06Amsterdam
398Marius Besuijen62MiddelburgDynamica ADSV02:58:4402:58:4424-09-06Berlin (GER)
399Maarten Hoogkamer74LisseAV De Spartaan02:59:0302:58:4409-04-06Rotterdam
400David Smith57Amsterdam02:59:2402:58:5115-10-06Amsterdam
401Rudi RuesinkM4002:58:5302:58:5324-09-06Berlin (GER)
402Wim van Ruiven61Oud-BeijerlandLoopgroep PK02:58:5902:58:5409-04-06Rotterdam
403Marco LusingM45Arnhem02:59:4402:58:5909-04-06Rotterdam
404Leon Nillessen66GroesbeekAV Cifla02:59:0402:59:0204-02-06Apeldoorn
405Wim KuijpersM45Andel03:00:0602:59:0309-04-06Rotterdam
406Marcel WierengaMSLeiderdorp02:59:1202:59:0409-04-06Rotterdam
407Ruben Crusio75Duiven02:59:2702:59:0408-10-06Eindhoven
408Gerrit van EgmondMSKatwijk02:59:1202:59:0809-04-06Rotterdam
409Harry Wiersma72MarrumSV Friesland02:59:1302:59:1005-11-06Terschelling
410Hans Wilmink52BennekomPallas '6702:59:3102:59:1215-10-06Amsterdam
411Don de LeeuwDen HaagHaag Atletiek02:59:2302:59:1509-04-06Rotterdam
412Sander Riebroek74BussumTriatleet02:59:2402:59:1604-02-06Apeldoorn
413Peter Grasman56Haarlem02:59:1802:59:1826-08-06Alm̩re
414Jeroen Geerling67RijssenAV Rijssen02:59:2202:59:1923-04-06Enschede
415Remco Schraven64Voorne Atletiek02:59:2002:59:2017-12-06Spijkenisse
416Willem van Klink60LisserbroekDe Spartaan02:59:4402:59:2009-04-06Rotterdam
417Erik Kok71ArnemuidenDynamica ADSV02:59:4802:59:2109-04-06Rotterdam
418Wout HeslingaM45Utrecht02:59:5302:59:2215-10-06Amsterdam
419Jean Willigers66EijsdenAV Maasrunners02:59:3302:59:2314-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
420Jan van der Meulen52EnschedeLAAC Twente02:59:2802:59:2423-04-06Enschede
421Ruud Kok56ApeldoornAV '34 Apeldoorn03:00:5002:59:2515-10-06Amsterdam
422Willem Houg54Parthenon02:59:3702:59:2617-04-06Utrecht
423Henk GillisM45Waalwijk02:59:5602:59:2609-04-06Rotterdam
424Henk van Kempen54SchiedamFortuna02:59:3102:59:2909-04-06Rotterdam
425Rene Karreman60RodenLoopgroep Nienoord02:59:3302:59:3027-05-06Klazienaveen
426Sipke ZeldenrustM40Woudsend03:00:2802:59:3115-10-06Amsterdam
427Krijn Kroezen69LelystadAV Spirit Lelystad02:59:3202:59:3225-03-06Salzuflen (GER)
428Niek Bravenboer58Oud-Beijerland03:00:1102:59:3309-04-06Rotterdam
429Albert de KluijverM35Ammerstol02:59:4302:59:3609-04-06Rotterdam
430Marcel Gubbels72SteylOrion03:01:1502:59:3709-04-06Rotterdam
431Erik Peeman69SommelsdijkMSV en AV Flakkee02:59:4202:59:3809-04-06Rotterdam
432Fred van de BergM40Berlicum02:59:5002:59:4209-04-06Rotterdam
433William HebingM40Lelystad03:00:0802:59:4209-04-06Rotterdam
434Dirk Londema80Venlo02:59:4502:59:4327-08-06Groningen
435Mark Romaya64Groningen03:01:1902:59:4309-04-06Rotterdam
436Tim Bosman84BergschenhoekDe Kieviten02:59:5702:59:4509-04-06Rotterdam
437Henk Guise64RoosendaalTHOR02:59:5002:59:4809-04-06Rotterdam
438Paul van HaarenMSAmsterdam03:00:0102:59:4915-10-06Amsterdam
439Emili Ricart AguirreMSRoosendaal03:00:0602:59:5015-10-06Amsterdam
440Luis Pearson69EmmeloordNOP02:59:5702:59:5109-04-06Rotterdam
441Rob van Asperen70UtrechtHellas Utrecht03:00:2102:59:5308-10-06MÌ_nchen (GER)
442Joop Weijn60ApeldoornAV '34 Apeldoorn03:00:0202:59:5408-10-06Eindhoven
443Hans Gommers68LelystadAV Spirit Lelystad02:59:5902:59:5604-02-06Apeldoorn
444Martijn Dashorst72HeerenveenAV '5502:59:5802:59:5829-04-06St. Annaparochie
445Jeffrey van Horn80Almere03:00:0202:59:5809-04-06Rotterdam
446John Lamberts60ApeldoornAV '34 Apeldoorn03:00:0903:00:0108-10-06Eindhoven
447Joris WichersMSDidam03:00:2003:00:0915-10-06Amsterdam
448Allistair McCawMSNieuw-Vennep03:00:3303:00:1815-10-06Amsterdam
449Jos van Vlierden71Eindhoven03:00:3403:00:1808-10-06Eindhoven
450Luis Enrique Martinez GarMSRoosendaal03:00:3503:00:1915-10-06Amsterdam
451Henk van den Heuvel54AV Oirschot03:00:2603:00:2008-10-06Eindhoven
452Bonno Odijk63Puttershoek03:00:2103:00:2117-12-06Spijkenisse
453Alfred Roelen68Loopgroep PK03:00:2203:00:2103-09-06Hoofddorp
454Rob Jan WagelaarM40Apeldoorn03:00:3003:00:2215-10-06Amsterdam
455Egbert Roodbol57RotterdamPAC03:00:3203:00:2309-04-06Rotterdam
456Victor Gonzalo GuiraoMSRoosendaal03:00:3903:00:2415-10-06Amsterdam
457Marcel PostmusM40HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek03:00:5503:00:2409-04-06Rotterdam
458Carel Schrama58AmsterdamAV Suomi03:00:4003:00:2504-02-06Apeldoorn
459Piet Abma59Oud-VossemeerVeteranen Nederland03:01:5603:00:3509-04-06Rotterdam
460Eric Smits65Veteranen Nederland03:00:3603:00:3617-12-06Spijkenisse
461Wim AkkermansM45VughtPrins Hendrik03:00:4203:00:3709-04-06Rotterdam
462Gebrert BranderhorstMSSpijkenisse03:01:0003:00:4309-04-06Rotterdam
463Adrie Boermans66Warga03:00:4703:00:4527-05-06Klazienaveen
464Addie TimmerM50Amsterdam03:01:0503:00:4715-10-06Amsterdam
465Tijs Groot79Amsterdam03:01:0403:00:5026-03-06Rome (ITA)
466Rene Steur65AvenhornARO '8803:01:0203:00:5409-04-06Rotterdam
467Gerard van Eijnatten62OosterhoutScorpio03:01:3203:00:5909-04-06Rotterdam
468Gabor DaniM35Amstelveen03:01:1803:01:0015-10-06Amsterdam
469Paul VinkenvleugelMSLarenTriatleet03:01:2803:01:0409-04-06Rotterdam
470Sander Groot75Hoorn03:01:1303:01:0521-05-06Hoorn
471Roelf van der Land51UithuizenArtemis03:01:1103:01:0617-04-06Utrecht
472Henk Wolf61LelystadAV Spirit Lelystad03:01:1003:01:0923-04-06Enschede
473Mohamed ChrafihM35Rotterdam03:01:1903:01:1309-04-06Rotterdam
474Wim van Dijke63VlissingenDynamica ADSV03:01:3103:01:1309-04-06Rotterdam
475Jos SurinxM45Maastricht03:01:4903:01:1415-10-06Amsterdam
476Sjaak Brouwer64MiddelburgDynamica ADSV03:01:4003:01:2317-04-06Utrecht
477Henny OostveenM40Nieuwveen03:01:3803:01:2509-04-06Rotterdam
478Albert van der Ziel64ZandeweerArtemis03:01:2603:01:2618-11-06Leens
479Hensels MarioM40Maastricht03:01:4903:01:2815-10-06Amsterdam
480Vincent Blank71Amsterdam03:01:4803:01:3015-10-06Amsterdam
481Richard Tiemeijer67Beverwijk03:01:3203:01:3214-10-06Emmen
482Johann-Frederick te Peele69AmsterdamPhanos03:01:3503:01:3309-04-06Rotterdam
483Derk Jan ten HarkelM45Leiden03:01:4303:01:3315-10-06Amsterdam
484Paul Stolwijk71BoskoopAV '4703:01:4903:01:3515-10-06Amsterdam
485Ronald Hack58Haag Atletiek03:01:3803:01:3622-10-06Dresden (GER)
486Anton Slagers67GroningenGSAV Vitalis03:01:4003:01:4015-07-06Diever
487Michiel Diependaal62Velserbroek03:01:5003:01:4309-04-06Rotterdam
488Harry van der AartM55Maastricht03:02:0903:01:4815-10-06Amsterdam
489Peter VoskuijlM45Zwijndrecht03:02:2403:01:4909-04-06Rotterdam
490Pieter Klem79Flakkee03:01:5203:01:5029-10-06Etten-Leur
491Stijn Harms8103:01:5303:01:5305-11-06New York (USA)
492Maurice Quaedvlieg65HeerlenAV Achilles Top03:01:5703:01:5308-10-06Eindhoven
493Douwe RoosjenM35Blaricum03:02:2403:01:5815-10-06Amsterdam
494Henk Jan KooijmanM35Enschede03:02:3303:02:0015-10-06Amsterdam
495Jos de BruijnM45Houten03:02:1003:02:0309-04-06Rotterdam
496Nico PotM40Pijnacker03:02:2903:02:0409-04-06Rotterdam
497Jan-Albert LantinkBorne03:02:0803:02:0815-07-06Diever
498Chris KnapeM40Rotterdam03:02:1403:02:0809-04-06Rotterdam
499Juriaan Simonis65Den Haag03:02:4303:02:0819-02-06Sevilla (ESP)
500John Buikman68EdamAV Edam03:03:0503:02:0809-04-06Rotterdam
501Juur Kerkvliet03:02:0903:02:0918-06-06Leiden
502Bert Daemen61Tilburg03:02:5803:02:1008-10-06Eindhoven
503Piet van der VormM40Rhoon03:03:3803:02:1509-04-06Rotterdam
504Christiaan Pfrommer63HaarlemAV Haarlem03:02:4203:02:2317-04-06Utrecht
505Hans van Urk52OostzaanAV Lycurgus03:02:5203:02:2409-04-06Rotterdam
506Quinten van Katwijk71Den Burg03:03:5203:02:2415-10-06Amsterdam
507Berry SnoerenMSTilburg03:03:0303:02:2609-04-06Rotterdam
508Mario Schuiling65WinschotenAV Aquilo03:03:1103:02:2915-10-06Amsterdam
509Antoni Kaspers63Markelo03:02:3703:02:3423-04-06Enschede
510Bart Eigenhuis67Soest03:02:4103:02:3404-02-06Apeldoorn
511Jochen Cals80MaastrichtAV Caesar03:02:3603:02:3610-09-06Meerssen (BEL)
512Bastiaan de BruijnM35Amstelveen03:02:5203:02:4015-10-06Amsterdam
513Saco Hemstra68WeidumSV Friesland03:02:5403:02:4015-10-06Amsterdam
514Jan van Overbeeke81Utrecht03:02:4103:02:4103-06-06Stockholm (SWE)
515Wim HoekM50Ooltgensplaat03:02:4603:02:4409-04-06Rotterdam
516Peter Berghuis63SchipborgLoopgroep de Drentsche Aa03:02:4503:02:4518-11-06Leens
517Frank FaesM40TilburgTilburg Road Runners03:03:0803:02:4709-04-06Rotterdam
518Henk Kaiser61SOS03:02:5503:02:5323-04-06Enschede
519Vincent Horstink54Nijmegen03:02:5803:02:5519-08-06ReykjavÌ_k (ISL)
520Ferdi Welmer63Delft03:03:4903:02:5809-04-06Rotterdam
521Chiel Joziasse62AV '5603:03:1403:03:0814-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
522Rene Saers51ZeistLoopgroep PK03:03:1703:03:0909-04-06Rotterdam
523Cor Hamels65DordrechtHercules03:03:3103:03:0909-04-06Rotterdam
524Patrick Kloek64Atletica '8403:03:2303:03:1129-10-06Etten-Leur
525Erwin Reinhard64VAV03:03:2603:03:1608-10-06Eindhoven
526Hans Schepers70Erica03:03:2503:03:2214-10-06Emmen
527Benno Lutje Wagelaar60HengeloLAAC Twente03:03:2603:03:2208-10-06Eindhoven
528Kees Bleeker60ObdamARO '8803:03:3603:03:2809-04-06Rotterdam
529Floris Jan KooleMiddelburg03:03:3103:03:3107-10-06Burgh Haamstede
530Theo Vermeer71AV Attila03:03:4403:03:3522-10-06Venice (ITA)
531Arthur Heerkens63s-GravenzandeOlympus '7003:04:0603:03:3509-04-06Rotterdam
532Arjan Beije71Burgh-HaamstedeDelta Sport03:03:3703:03:3707-10-06Burgh Haamstede
533Evert SpykerboerM40Cialfo03:03:3803:03:3824-09-06Berlin (GER)
534Robert John de JongM40Capelle aan den IJssel03:03:4003:03:3809-04-06Rotterdam
535Martin HoogervorstM40Haarlem03:03:5603:03:3809-04-06Rotterdam
536Pieter HoogenboomM45Oudehaske03:04:1003:03:4115-10-06Amsterdam
537William KuijpersM35Tilburg03:03:4503:03:4209-04-06Rotterdam
538Herbert SmitM40Hoek van Holland03:04:0503:03:4209-04-06Rotterdam
539Erik Kuijer73Deventer03:03:4503:03:4314-10-06Emmen
540Cocky de Brouwer67HilvarenbeekAV Achil '8703:03:4903:03:4308-10-06Eindhoven
541Frans Wilbers53Ootmarsum03:03:4903:03:4623-04-06Enschede
542Karst Altena73ApeldoornAV '34 Apeldoorn03:04:4703:03:4909-04-06Rotterdam
543Jimmy Schulten70OssPrins Hendrik03:04:0103:03:5108-10-06Eindhoven
544Patrick ArisM50Wijk bij Duurstede03:03:5903:03:5215-10-06Amsterdam
545Andre Koeslag54AV Triathlon03:03:5703:03:5423-04-06Enschede
546Hermanus KloppenbergM5003:04:0103:03:5622-10-06Palma (ESP)
547Joost Husslage64MaassluisAV Waterweg03:04:0503:03:5608-10-06Eindhoven
548Vok de WitM45Zijdewind03:04:0703:04:0015-10-06Amsterdam
549Jeroen Nijland65AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:04:4603:04:0015-10-06Amsterdam
550Jan Paagman52NootdorpVeteranen Nederland03:04:0503:04:0129-10-06Etten-Leur
551Andrew ThomsonM40HasseltPEC 19103:04:1303:04:0105-11-06Terschelling
552Ton van BeekM45Tilburg03:04:2303:04:0109-04-06Rotterdam
553Wout KorvingM35Zeist03:05:5603:04:0109-04-06Rotterdam
554John RozingM45Castricum03:04:3603:04:0215-10-06Amsterdam
555Michiel BanningM40Etten03:06:2103:04:0209-04-06Rotterdam
556Tobi van ScheijndelMSNijmegen03:04:3003:04:0515-10-06Amsterdam
557Jan ter SteegeRotterdamVeteranen Nederland03:04:4403:04:0604-02-06Apeldoorn
558Henk Doorten63AssenAAC '6103:04:1003:04:1015-07-06Diever
559Marc de Kort72Tilburg03:04:3003:04:1309-04-06Rotterdam
560Cor KuijvenhovenM45PijnackerDe Koplopers03:04:4103:04:1409-04-06Rotterdam
561Danny van Wijk69HellevoetsluisPallas '9303:04:2203:04:1909-04-06Rotterdam
562Rudy BrinkmanM45Raalte03:04:2503:04:2209-04-06Rotterdam
563Guus Hageman56Midwoud03:04:2703:04:2221-05-06Hoorn
564Henk de HaasM55HarderwijkAthlos03:04:5903:04:2209-04-06Rotterdam
565Henk Hoekman60LeeuwardenSV Friesland03:04:2603:04:2305-11-06Terschelling
566Mike SensenM35Roosendaal03:04:3803:04:2309-04-06Rotterdam
567Ren̩ HulsM45Doetinchem03:04:3303:04:2509-04-06Rotterdam
568Frits Bakkers59Maarssen03:05:1803:04:2515-10-06Amsterdam
569Henk van AertM40Rijsbergen03:05:1903:04:2509-04-06Rotterdam
570Adri DijkM40EmmeloordNOP03:04:3903:04:2609-04-06Rotterdam
571Petras WerkhovenMSZaandam03:05:2803:04:2615-10-06Amsterdam
572Roy Hennekes52Veteranen Nederland03:04:4103:04:3217-04-06Utrecht
573Ron Huizer60Spijkenisse03:04:3403:04:3417-12-06Spijkenisse
574Tim van der VeerM35Utrecht03:05:0003:04:3415-10-06Amsterdam
575Rob Emmerig55AssendelftAV Lycurgus03:04:3703:04:3621-05-06Hoorn
576Huub van Langen58LAAC Twente03:04:3803:04:3623-04-06Enschede
577Rob van Noordt64MonsterOlympus '7003:04:5203:04:3909-04-06Rotterdam
578Laurens Stiekema60WinsumArtemis03:05:2003:04:3923-04-06Hamburg (GER)
579Frits Prinzen54MaastrichtAV Zweitlanceurs03:04:5303:04:4014-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
580Gerrie Warnier59EijsdenAV Maasrunners03:04:5203:04:4314-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
581Harry KempermanM55Roosendaal03:05:3103:04:4809-04-06Rotterdam
582Ido van Ham8103:04:4903:04:4905-11-06New York (USA)
583Adriaan de Schipper62SchipluidenOlympus '7003:04:5303:04:5009-04-06Rotterdam
584Martin de Munnik69Zwolle03:04:5803:04:5123-04-06Enschede
585Casper Koelma77HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier03:04:5203:04:5224-09-06Berlin (GER)
586Han van der Weck56MaassluisAV Waterweg03:05:1803:04:5309-04-06Rotterdam
587Eelco VissermanM40Genemuiden03:05:1603:04:5609-04-06Rotterdam
588Henk van Zantvoort51Veteranen Nederland03:05:1503:04:5717-04-06Utrecht
589Rutger Kramer76Den HaagHaag Atletiek03:05:1003:05:0122-10-06Venice (ITA)
590Gerard MoraalM55Enschede03:05:5503:05:0209-04-06Rotterdam
591Arthur TurkM35Voorhout03:06:1203:05:0415-10-06Amsterdam
592Moshood GiwaM35Diemen03:05:1403:05:0709-04-06Rotterdam
593Adrie van Masbergen56Enschede03:05:1403:05:1023-04-06Enschede
594Ronnie EilertM40Lemelerveld03:05:2303:05:1009-04-06Rotterdam
595Eric van Roon68HeerenveenAthlon Loopgroep03:05:3003:05:1015-10-06Amsterdam
596Jaap JasperseM50Vlissingen03:05:2903:05:1109-04-06Rotterdam
597Ruud de Boer55AV Triathlon03:05:2303:05:1217-04-06Utrecht
598Huber VermeulenM45Vlissingen03:05:2903:05:1209-04-06Rotterdam
599Ton ten KateM45Maassluis03:05:3703:05:1209-04-06Rotterdam
600Nilz van Elzelingen65Apeldoorn03:05:4203:05:1808-10-06Eindhoven
601Wim Oudejans45AV Nijkerk03:05:2703:05:2117-04-06Utrecht
602Gerrit SchimmelM50Oud-Beijerland03:05:4103:05:2109-04-06Rotterdam
603Dik Jagersma54GroningenSV Friesland03:05:2203:05:2211-03-06Diever
604Arjan Hoenselaar77Millingen aan de Rijn03:06:0003:05:2222-10-06Palma (ESP)
605Ton PeetersM40OirschotAV Oirschot03:05:3603:05:3009-04-06Rotterdam
606Johan WinterM40Stadskanaal03:06:0203:05:3115-10-06Amsterdam
607Rob van Kempen44Capelle aan den IJsselPAC03:05:3803:05:3309-04-06Rotterdam
608Niels van der LaanM40Amersfoort03:06:0403:05:3709-04-06Rotterdam
609Jan WeideM40Gorinchem03:06:1003:05:3809-04-06Rotterdam
610Ton Bosgoed66Bovenkarspel03:07:3703:05:3909-04-06Rotterdam
611Bas AltorfMSBussum03:05:4703:05:4009-04-06Rotterdam
612Harrie van BoxtelM60Sint-Michielsgestel03:05:5703:05:4509-04-06Rotterdam
613Willem van der Kooij56Berkel en RodenrijsDe Kieviten03:05:5803:05:4609-04-06Rotterdam
614Rutger van ValderenMSUtrecht03:06:3403:05:4615-10-06Amsterdam
615Theo TroostM40HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek03:05:5303:05:4705-11-06Terschelling
616Piet Kruidenier55RotterdamPAC03:06:1803:05:4709-04-06Rotterdam
617Jarne Koppenaal75Leiden Road Runners Club03:05:5803:05:5623-04-06Enschede
618Willy Kanters61Griendtsveen03:05:5903:05:5709-04-06Rotterdam
619Dick Keizer54GoudaLAAC Twente03:06:0603:06:0009-04-06Rotterdam
620Erwin van de Lisdonk71RKSV Taxandria03:06:1603:06:0117-04-06Utrecht
621Marc HolierhoekMSDelft03:06:3303:06:0109-04-06Rotterdam
622Jan Olsthoorn52Berkel en RodenrijsPAC03:06:1103:06:0409-04-06Rotterdam
1382Bas WestlandM40Amsterdam03:21:5303:19:5615-10-06Amsterdam
1383Andr̩ van der Zwan59KatwijkVeteranen Nederland03:20:0003:19:5823-04-06Enschede
1384Jaco RuinardM45Amsterdam03:20:4203:19:5815-10-06Amsterdam
1385Sjef Schellekens64Boxtel03:20:5303:19:5808-10-06Eindhoven
1386Rob in 't VeldM45Haarlem03:21:0903:19:5809-04-06Rotterdam
1387Peter Suijkerbuijk56Diomedon03:19:5903:19:5917-12-06Spijkenisse
1388Joop WalviusM45Roden03:20:1603:19:5915-10-06Amsterdam
1389Willem de Vries56UrkNOP03:20:0103:20:0125-11-06Zwolle
1390Hans NuijtsM45Almere03:20:4503:20:0115-10-06Amsterdam
1391Mark VerhaarenMSZoetermeer03:22:1203:20:0115-10-06Amsterdam
1392Andre ZwikkerM40Apeldoorn03:20:3103:20:0209-04-06Rotterdam
1393Wim Hoogendoorn59Running Athletic Point03:20:1803:20:0317-04-06Utrecht
1394Tjalling WestraM50OenkerkSV Friesland03:20:1103:20:0605-11-06Terschelling
1395Henk Koops55Veteranen Nederland03:20:2303:20:0717-04-06Utrecht
1396Marc van GelderM45Rhenen03:21:1003:20:0815-10-06Amsterdam
1397Niklas van Cassel80VOAB03:20:0903:20:0908-10-06Soest
1398Michel Bik62AV Gouda03:20:1103:20:1117-12-06Spijkenisse
1399Nico BloemendalM35Langerak03:20:4303:20:1109-04-06Rotterdam
1400Daniel HamerslagM35Delft03:22:2403:20:1215-10-06Amsterdam
1401Ed Carper61ZaandamAV Zaanland03:20:1503:20:1327-05-06Luxembourg (LUX)
1402Maurice Mennens76Son03:20:3103:20:1308-10-06Eindhoven
1403Herman Ebbekink55Winschoten03:20:2003:20:1427-05-06Klazienaveen
1404Herman Boersma61EnschedeAC TION03:20:1603:20:1624-09-06Berlin (GER)
1405Gregory Ladoe64Leiden03:20:1803:20:1817-04-06Boston (USA)
1406Pablo LagunaM35Wageningen03:21:2003:20:1815-10-06Amsterdam
1407Rene SchoonesM40Veldhoven03:21:0903:20:2009-04-06Rotterdam
623Cor van WijnenM50Hoogvliet03:06:2903:06:0809-04-06Rotterdam
624Walter WesthovenM35Delft03:07:0403:06:1009-04-06Rotterdam
625Anton Bosman71Eindhoven03:06:1103:06:1117-04-06Boston (USA)
626Leendert Slabbekoorn76Flakkee03:06:2103:06:1508-10-06Eindhoven
627Arne KoemanM35Tilburg03:06:5203:06:1509-04-06Rotterdam
628Paul KorijmansMaastricht03:06:4303:06:1604-02-06Apeldoorn
629Gilles Hainselin75NieuwleusenLoopgroep PK03:06:1703:06:1725-11-06Zwolle
630Cees van BlooisM4503:06:5603:06:1930-10-06Dublin (IRL)
631Frans Segerink58Hengelo03:06:2503:06:2023-04-06Enschede
632Marius Vlootman63Leidschendam03:06:2803:06:2009-04-06Rotterdam
633Sebastianus PieterseM45Zeewolde03:06:3603:06:2009-04-06Rotterdam
634Steven van Vliet64Groningen03:06:2203:06:2127-08-06Groningen
635Hans Niemeijer67Haarlem03:06:4803:06:2221-05-06Hoorn
636Tembile KulatiM40Enschede03:06:4703:06:2615-10-06Amsterdam
637Marc Riemens69MiddelburgDynamica ADSV03:06:2803:06:2807-10-06Burgh Haamstede
638Jos den HollanderM40Goes03:06:3303:06:2809-04-06Rotterdam
639Eduardo Villamor65MaastrichtAV Zweitlanceurs03:06:3103:06:3110-09-06Meerssen (BEL)
640Bertil van Nunen62HellevoetsluisSpark03:06:3103:06:3117-12-06Spijkenisse
641Andre van den BedemM40Altis03:06:3203:06:3224-09-06Berlin (GER)
642Kees Landman51KatwijkNoordwijkerh. Strandlopers03:06:4503:06:3204-02-06Apeldoorn
643Wout Pepels50Parthenon03:06:5003:06:3517-04-06Utrecht
644Jan Smeenk56Wehl03:06:4303:06:3623-04-06Enschede
645Rene FrielinkM50Duiven03:07:2403:06:3709-04-06Rotterdam
646Hans van Renselaar65HattemAV De Gemzen03:06:4103:06:3927-05-06Klazienaveen
647Walter van de Pol66BestGeneraal Michaelis03:06:4603:06:3917-04-06Utrecht
648Peter Engelbertink75Enschede03:06:5203:06:3923-04-06Enschede
649Wim van ArdenneM55Oud-Beijerland03:07:0003:06:3909-04-06Rotterdam
650Kees van der ZandenM50PoeldijkAV Waterweg03:07:0903:06:4109-04-06Rotterdam
651Martin Bruinsma64Klazienaveen03:07:0803:06:4323-04-06Enschede
652Hielke Klaas Schaper56LeeuwardenSV Friesland03:06:4703:06:4729-04-06St. Annaparochie
653Hans Punt58OldenzaalLAAC Twente03:07:0003:06:4814-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
654Erwin de Mare64Houten03:07:1803:06:5209-04-06Rotterdam
655Mark de Boer68Rotterdam03:06:5403:06:5417-12-06Spijkenisse
656Kees Rootjes56Heiloo03:06:5503:06:5505-11-06New York (USA)
657Jan van de Erve64BarendrechtCAV Energie03:07:0303:06:5509-04-06Rotterdam
658Nanne van DrongelenM40Capelle aan den IJssel03:07:2003:06:5609-04-06Rotterdam
659Gerwin VosMSTer Aar03:07:0903:06:5709-04-06Rotterdam
660Jan JacobsM45Oudenbosch03:07:1703:06:5809-04-06Rotterdam
661Robert EerlandM45Ridderkerk03:07:0503:07:0109-04-06Rotterdam
662Kees Denneman57AV Castricum03:07:1203:07:0114-05-06Praag (CZE)
663Ruud van de GardeM35Rozendaal03:07:1103:07:0215-10-06Amsterdam
664Jan Offermans60Wijnandsrade03:07:1403:07:0208-10-06Eindhoven
665Marcel GodtschalkM35Den Haag03:13:4203:07:0509-04-06Rotterdam
666George BootM50Wateringen03:07:1903:07:0609-04-06Rotterdam
667Carl JansenM45Wageningen03:08:5003:07:0615-10-06Amsterdam
668Balt van Rees80Amsterdam03:07:4303:07:0709-04-06Rotterdam
669Nico Huyts57RotterdamPAC03:07:1803:07:0909-04-06Rotterdam
670Marinus SuijM3503:09:1103:07:1308-09-06K̦ln (GER)
671Jasper Keizer57Sint AnnaparochieSV Friesland03:07:1503:07:1529-04-06St. Annaparochie
672Bastiaan HulsboschM35Amsterdam03:07:5503:07:1909-04-06Rotterdam
673Leo de Brauwer6403:07:2003:07:2005-11-06New York (USA)
674Harrie vd Heijden50AVR '6903:07:2403:07:2123-04-06Enschede
675Paul Streep51Capelle aan den IJsselPAC03:07:3003:07:2109-04-06Rotterdam
676Chris Hamerlinck77StiensSV Friesland03:07:2703:07:2204-02-06Apeldoorn
677Eric Demkes68AaltenAVA '7003:07:2903:07:2230-10-06Dublin (IRL)
678Leo CrijnsM40Vlaardingen03:07:2803:07:2309-04-06Rotterdam
679Jaap BouwmeesterM50Uithoorn03:07:5203:07:2409-04-06Rotterdam
680Erik Visser58WoerdenAV Clytoneus03:07:4803:07:2609-04-06Rotterdam
681Doeke Otter57DrachtenImpala03:07:2803:07:2829-04-06St. Annaparochie
682Friedy de Jong62Atledo03:08:2203:07:2817-04-06Utrecht
683Hans van der Kolk58Zuiderwoude03:07:5303:07:3215-10-06Amsterdam
684Otmar Montroos61ApeldoornAV '34 Apeldoorn03:08:0103:07:3215-10-06Amsterdam
685Karst Anema46StiensSV Friesland03:07:3303:07:3329-04-06St. Annaparochie
686John Nooyen54RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek03:07:4203:07:3609-04-06Rotterdam
687Arjan van Andel65CastricumAV Castricum03:07:3703:07:3724-09-06Berlin (GER)
688Douwe Weima63Nijverdal03:07:4203:07:3714-10-06Emmen
689Walter van der ToorrenMSOuderkerk a/d Amstel03:07:5703:07:3715-10-06Amsterdam
690Wim Ramaker71MariÌÇnbergSpurt '8803:07:4703:07:3917-04-06Utrecht
691Ron de Wit69Obbicht03:08:0003:07:4008-10-06Eindhoven
692Werner MartensM40Lekkerkerk03:08:0803:07:4309-04-06Rotterdam
693Hans KooistraM50Veenendaal03:08:2103:07:4309-04-06Rotterdam
694Petrica BalbaieMSVoorburg03:07:5403:07:4509-04-06Rotterdam
695Rinus StevensM50Bosschenhoofd03:07:5403:07:4709-04-06Rotterdam
696Peter VeenboerM45Uitgeest03:07:5803:07:4715-10-06Amsterdam
697Leo ZantkuijlM45Blaricum03:08:1603:07:4709-04-06Rotterdam
698Jan Grissen69Westerhaar-Vriezenveen03:07:4903:07:4827-05-06Klazienaveen
699Gerard van Mook57AlemPrins Hendrik03:08:0103:07:5009-04-06Rotterdam
700Gertjan NijhoffMSRotterdam03:08:0303:07:5209-04-06Rotterdam
701Wim EbischM55Maasbree03:08:2903:07:5215-10-06Amsterdam
702Henk Sikma63ZwaagwesteindeSV Friesland03:07:5803:07:5405-11-06Terschelling
703Mark BoerenM35Rijswijk03:08:3203:07:5615-10-06Amsterdam
704Gerard WeverM40Wognum03:08:5303:07:5709-04-06Rotterdam
705Dimitri Ravensbergen68Grou03:10:5703:08:0222-10-06Chicago (USA)
706Hans Koier67EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier03:08:0803:08:0523-04-06Enschede
707Kees VerplankeM50Breda03:08:4003:08:0509-04-06Rotterdam
708Rob de Boer60AmsterdamTrim- en Trainingsgroep03:08:4103:08:0515-10-06Amsterdam
709Sjef van Beers59AVR '6903:08:2503:08:0808-10-06Eindhoven
710Ren̩ KaamM50MarrumAV Lionitas03:08:1303:08:1105-11-06Terschelling
711Henk Korteschiel64Steenwijk03:08:1403:08:1411-03-06Diever
712Hein VeldmanM35Callantsoog03:08:4103:08:1515-10-06Amsterdam
713Robert KeepM40Purmerend03:08:5703:08:1615-10-06Amsterdam
714Marc Smedema7003:08:1803:08:1805-11-06New York (USA)
715Michael van DijkM35Barendrecht03:08:4203:08:2209-04-06Rotterdam
716Rene MosselMSVolendam03:09:0703:08:2309-04-06Rotterdam
717Martijn Haighton80Amsterdam03:08:2403:08:2424-09-06Berlin (GER)
718John Bosch63Berg en TerblijtAtletiek Maastricht03:08:4003:08:2615-10-06Amsterdam
719Stijn RademakersM35Rotterdam03:08:5003:08:2609-04-06Rotterdam
720Har Boonen52HeythuysenAV Heythuysen03:08:5103:08:2708-10-06Eindhoven
721Charles Rutten58Berg en Dal03:08:3203:08:2826-03-06Rome (ITA)
722Edward Hertsenberg70HengeloLAAC Twente03:09:1503:08:2915-10-06Amsterdam
723Jacco SchuurkampM35Leiden03:08:3003:08:3024-09-06Berlin (GER)
724David SmithM45Amstelveen03:09:2303:08:3015-10-06Amsterdam
725Jo Haan76Son03:08:4503:08:3108-10-06Eindhoven
726Eric Jan WeerninkM40Haren03:08:3503:08:3227-08-06Groningen
727Henry van der SpoelM40Amsterdam03:09:0603:08:3315-10-06Amsterdam
728Jurjen Olling6503:08:3703:08:3705-11-06New York (USA)
729Johan Sheulders59Lichtenvoorde03:08:4303:08:4023-04-06Enschede
730Ricardo MouthaanMSHoogvliet03:09:0103:08:4009-04-06Rotterdam
731Eug̬ne Custers61AV Zweitlanceurs03:08:4403:08:4424-09-06Berlin (GER)
732Jan DubelaarM40Nederhorst den Berg03:10:0603:08:4415-10-06Amsterdam
733Robert Vis68AlmereAlmere '8103:08:4903:08:4924-09-06Berlin (GER)
734Guus van Veen67WassenaarWZK/TRI TEAM03:08:5003:08:5018-06-06Leiden
735Kees Louwers63Hazerswoude-Dorp03:10:2603:08:5115-10-06Amsterdam
736Rick van VlietM35Capelle aan den IJssel03:09:1303:09:0215-10-06Amsterdam
737Jan Evert Heeg57Zwolle03:09:0403:09:0425-11-06Zwolle
738Kas BloembergMSDidam03:11:1803:09:0915-10-06Amsterdam
739Aike DirkzwagerM45Haarlem03:09:2503:09:1109-04-06Rotterdam
740Peter de KoningMSRidderkerk03:09:4903:09:1209-04-06Rotterdam
741Willem van EkM45Krimpen aan den IJssel03:09:2503:09:1309-04-06Rotterdam
742Grant de Munnik70LeidenLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:09:2103:09:1409-04-06Rotterdam
743Peter Mijsberg65VeghelAV Cifla03:09:1803:09:1614-10-06Emmen
744Ed HartmanM45Rijswijk03:09:2303:09:1609-04-06Rotterdam
745Henk van der PijlM40Amsterdam03:09:5103:09:1715-10-06Amsterdam
746Hennie PuntM50Heiloo03:10:0003:09:1915-10-06Amsterdam
747Leen Harkes49AV '4703:09:4803:09:2017-04-06Utrecht
748Jack WeerdmeesterM50Zeewolde03:11:0203:09:2109-04-06Rotterdam
749Frans van den Hoek74MaassluisAV Waterweg03:09:4803:09:2209-04-06Rotterdam
750Matthijs van Boxtel66VlaardingenDe Koplopers03:09:5203:09:2209-04-06Rotterdam
751GÌ© SinnigeM50Heemskerk03:10:2003:09:2415-10-06Amsterdam
752Harry KeizerM55Voorschoten03:10:4803:09:2615-10-06Amsterdam
753Wilco AlblasMSKrimpen aan den IJssel03:09:3803:09:2809-04-06Rotterdam
754Adrie HoekM45Den Hoorn03:09:4703:09:2809-04-06Rotterdam
755Radmer Schalkx72De Bilt03:10:3803:09:3015-10-06Amsterdam
756Piet Verburg5903:09:3103:09:3105-11-06New York (USA)
757Marc van Nassau66DordrechtAV Parthenon03:09:4203:09:3104-02-06Apeldoorn
758Maarten Meeuwsen71WinssenNijmegen Atletiek03:10:0403:09:3309-04-06Rotterdam
759Robert van Halm67Badhoevedorp03:11:0003:09:3315-10-06Amsterdam
760Freddie Kruisselbrink63Almelo03:12:3903:09:3309-04-06Rotterdam
761Paul Bierman62AmsterdamAAC '6103:09:3403:09:3405-11-06New York (USA)
762Jan Lammers57AV Haaksbergen03:09:3503:09:3423-04-06Enschede
763Peter Deceunink65LandgraafSTB03:09:3503:09:3510-09-06Meerssen (BEL)
764Peter Zuidema67UtrechtU-Track03:09:3503:09:3525-11-06Zwolle
765Bram BakkerM40Amsterdam03:09:3703:09:3509-04-06Rotterdam
766Hans Koeleman57AmsterdamAAC '6103:09:3603:09:3611-03-06Diever
767Joost QuantM35Amsterdam03:10:4903:09:3609-04-06Rotterdam
768Robert BeuteMSAssen03:11:2303:09:3609-04-06Rotterdam
769Steven Crok69WestknollendamAV Lycurgus03:09:5103:09:3715-10-06Amsterdam
770Aad van der KnaapM50Honselersdijk03:10:0403:09:3809-04-06Rotterdam
771Willem van den NesteM40Dwingeloo03:10:1203:09:3809-04-06Rotterdam
772Peter van de MortelM40Griendtsveen03:09:4203:09:4109-04-06Rotterdam
773Arie PankrasM40Dordrecht03:10:2803:09:4309-04-06Rotterdam
774Jos LommerseM40Oss03:11:1503:09:4409-04-06Rotterdam
775Laurens Beerepoot57Climax03:09:5003:09:4523-04-06Enschede
776Rene BouwmeesterM45AV Zaanland03:09:4703:09:4724-09-06Berlin (GER)
777Michel SiemonsM45Amstelveen03:10:1803:09:4915-10-06Amsterdam
778Eugene Michel OldenhofM35Amsterdam03:09:5303:09:5009-04-06Rotterdam
779Rob KustersM35Delft03:11:2703:09:5009-04-06Rotterdam
780Wim VerkleijM40Reeuwijk03:10:0903:09:5315-10-06Amsterdam
781Theo BoekemaM45ZwolleRCL '9803:10:1803:09:5409-04-06Rotterdam
782Martin Steenbeeke63Hengelo03:10:1403:09:5526-03-06Rome (ITA)
783Emiel ElenbaasMSAmsterdam03:11:1703:09:5815-10-06Amsterdam
784Jeroen Goes70VleutenAV Clytoneus03:10:0503:09:5905-11-06Terschelling
785Dirk Koning51Ruinerwold03:10:1403:10:0017-04-06Utrecht
786Theo BonsM50Groesbeek03:10:5703:10:0015-10-06Amsterdam
787Dirk van Weelden57AmsterdamPhanos03:10:0303:10:0104-02-06Apeldoorn
788Frank EttesM40Blokker03:11:0103:10:0115-10-06Amsterdam
789Martin Breedijk68AmsterdamPhanos03:10:0303:10:0204-02-06Apeldoorn
790Maurits de Ruiter62HilversumGAC Hilversum03:10:0403:10:0214-10-06Emmen
791Gerald KoemanMSWestwoud03:10:5903:10:0309-04-06Rotterdam
792Aje Niks62Westerhaar-Vriezenveen03:10:0703:10:0714-10-06Emmen
793Herman HelmantelM3003:10:0803:10:0823-04-06London (GBR)
794Bart Boevink74Klijndijk03:10:4103:10:1214-10-06Emmen
795Gijs HoenM3003:10:1403:10:1424-09-06Berlin (GER)
796Peter VriesM50WinsumArtemis03:10:1603:10:1623-04-06Hamburg (GER)
797Martin van Nieuwenhove62Buggenum03:10:4203:10:1608-10-06Eindhoven
798Peter Vlaarkamp4903:10:1803:10:1805-11-06New York (USA)
799Menno Fritsma53GroningenLoopgroep Bedum03:10:2303:10:2017-04-06Utrecht
800Robbert Tinneveld66s-GravenzandeOlympus `7003:12:1303:10:2109-04-06Rotterdam
801Eric Weernink62ATC '7503:10:2303:10:2323-04-06London (GBR)
802Arve Hoogzand65SommelsdijkMSV en AV Flakkee03:10:2703:10:2314-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
803Hans de Nooijer64MiddelburgDynamica ADSV03:10:5303:10:2304-02-06Apeldoorn
804Maarten van Erkel58Nieuwerkerk a/d IJsselVeteranen Nederland03:10:2903:10:2509-04-06Rotterdam
805Paul van Os60EdeClimax03:11:0003:10:2515-10-06Amsterdam
806Jos KnevelM50Amstelveen03:13:3703:10:2509-04-06Rotterdam
807John CornetM35RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek03:10:4303:10:2709-04-06Rotterdam
808Peter Biesheuvel60HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek03:10:5903:10:2809-04-06Rotterdam
809Martin Poot67Utrecht03:10:3403:10:2909-04-06Rotterdam
810Ren̩ SlumpMSJoure03:11:2203:10:3215-10-06Amsterdam
811Martin KocherMSAmsterdam03:11:0903:10:3415-10-06Amsterdam
812Chris Wouters54OudenboschTHOR03:11:4103:10:3509-04-06Rotterdam
813Bas de Graaf71THOR03:10:4003:10:3929-10-06Etten-Leur
814Aurelio Stera56Veldhoven03:11:0103:10:4008-10-06Eindhoven
815Arnold KoersM40DeventerDaventria03:11:0603:10:4009-04-06Rotterdam
816Ferdy NaafsMSSteenbergen03:12:0103:10:4009-04-06Rotterdam
817Nico Kropman58Zwolle03:10:5203:10:4205-11-06Terschelling
818Jeroen Loskamp68Iphitos03:10:4803:10:4323-04-06Enschede
819Peter Witkam55HilversumVeteranen Nederland03:10:5003:10:4304-02-06Apeldoorn
820Wim BakkerM40TerschellingSV Friesland03:10:5203:10:4805-11-06Terschelling
821Gerrit Nillessen43GroesbeekAV Cifla03:10:5703:10:4915-10-06Amsterdam
822Bas Boonen84Echt03:11:1103:10:5108-10-06Eindhoven
823Ger VisM45Rhoon03:11:0503:10:5409-04-06Rotterdam
824Frank Veltman68AlmereAlmere '8103:10:5503:10:5514-10-06Emmen
825Piet Wuijster51Avantri03:11:0403:10:5617-04-06Utrecht
826Gerrie Gijsbers64Wijchen03:11:0703:10:5614-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
827Paul ten Brink79BodegravenTri Team Bodegraven03:11:1603:10:5615-10-06Amsterdam
828Rob de Bruin66HoltenAV Holten03:11:2203:10:5822-10-06Venice (ITA)
829El Mokhtar FissouneM45Rotterdam03:11:0003:10:5909-04-06Rotterdam
830Rob Barendrecht60Hellevoetsluis03:11:0103:11:0117-12-06Spijkenisse
831Chris BezemerM40Krimpen aan de LekVeteranen Nederland03:11:0503:11:0105-11-06Terschelling
832Wout KleibrinkM45Nieuwveen03:18:1403:11:0109-04-06Rotterdam
833Ren̩ WijnenM40Heusden03:11:1703:11:0209-04-06Rotterdam
834Niels ElkerboutM30Altis03:11:0303:11:0324-09-06Berlin (GER)
835Jaap HoekM45GoedereedeStelle Runners03:12:5203:11:0309-04-06Rotterdam
836Aldert Veldhuisen63Uithoorn03:11:1403:11:0415-10-06Amsterdam
837Rodney MookM35Rotterdam03:11:4203:11:0509-04-06Rotterdam
838Teun van Bruggen60AmersfoortAV Triathlon03:11:1103:11:0727-05-06Klazienaveen
839Bertus Ebbenhorst58De MeernRunning Athletic Point03:11:2503:11:0717-04-06Utrecht
840Sieds Wiersma62DrachtenImpala03:11:1503:11:0827-05-06Klazienaveen
841Henk van Gerven57OostelbeersAV Oirschot03:11:2603:11:0909-04-06Rotterdam
842Marcel Hemme64Loopgroep Klazienaveen03:11:4903:11:1107-05-06Wenen (AUT)
843Norbert PommerM45Nederhorst den Berg03:12:5303:11:1215-10-06Amsterdam
844Paul KoornM40AmsterdamPhanos03:11:3703:11:1409-04-06Rotterdam
845Frits Malcorps47Isala '9603:11:2103:11:1523-04-06Enschede
846Remco LipM40Rotterdam03:11:2503:11:1509-04-06Rotterdam
847Erik SmeeleMSZwolle03:11:3503:11:1509-04-06Rotterdam
848Ron LechnerM50BadhoevedorpPhanos03:11:3703:11:1509-04-06Rotterdam
849Johan LichtM45Amstelveen03:12:1503:11:1515-10-06Amsterdam
850Danny BrobbelM35Vlaardingen03:12:0303:11:1609-04-06Rotterdam
851Ronald HeeringaM45Veendam03:12:1303:11:1715-10-06Amsterdam
852Henk de JongM45Hoorn03:11:2903:11:1809-04-06Rotterdam
853Gert-Jan van Kessel72SchijndelDe Keijen03:11:2203:11:2029-10-06Etten-Leur
854Gijsbregt Brouwer74RRA03:12:2403:11:2126-03-06Rome (ITA)
855Andre SminkM50HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier03:11:2203:11:2224-09-06Berlin (GER)
856Lex de Boer47AvenhornVeteranen Nederland03:11:3503:11:2214-10-06Emmen
857Hessel Lodder66Harderwijk03:11:2403:11:2418-06-06Leiden
858Guido VroemenLeusden03:11:2403:11:2407-10-06Burgh Haamstede
859Piet van Wingerden57RidderkerkVeteranen Nederland03:11:3003:11:2409-04-06Rotterdam
860Ruud Kouijzer56RotterdamLoopgroep PK03:11:4803:11:2915-10-06Amsterdam
861Hans Donker61Maarn03:11:4003:11:3014-10-06Emmen
862Arjan Swaans64Casteren03:11:5003:11:3108-10-06Eindhoven
863Erik SchumacherM45PAC03:12:1903:11:3629-10-06Frankfurt (GER)
864Roel BeenM45Den Haag03:12:2403:11:3615-10-06Amsterdam
865Louis Bart52GVAC03:11:4303:11:3708-10-06Eindhoven
866Henk de Graaf56De Veenlopers03:11:5303:11:3717-04-06Utrecht
867Mark Moeskops64AVR '6903:11:5503:11:3908-10-06Eindhoven
868Gerard Lugtenberg63Heino03:12:4703:11:4022-10-06Palma (ESP)
869Ruud Coolen62Stein03:12:3103:11:4317-04-06Utrecht
870Vincent Hillebrand56DrouwenerveenFivelstreek03:12:0703:11:4617-04-06Utrecht
871M van Damme60Atl. Volharding03:11:4903:11:4729-10-06Etten-Leur
872Nevzat BayraktarM40Rotterdam03:12:4103:11:4915-10-06Amsterdam
873Ed Baks59NieuwegeinAV Atverni03:12:4703:11:4917-04-06Utrecht
874Erik JacobsMSGeulle03:13:0103:11:5009-04-06Rotterdam
875Ben BosM40Amstelveen03:13:1903:11:5015-10-06Amsterdam
876Koos Veefkind64Wijk bij DuurstedeLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:12:0903:11:5108-10-06Eindhoven
877Michiel van WellM35Utrecht03:13:2403:11:5115-10-06Amsterdam
878Geert VermeulenM35Rotterdam03:11:5903:11:5209-04-06Rotterdam
879Arjen KoolM35Den Haag03:12:0703:11:5209-04-06Rotterdam
880Joop KraaijvangerM50Doesburg03:12:3403:11:5209-04-06Rotterdam
881Harry Hensen62ATC '7503:12:0303:11:5517-04-06Utrecht
882John Boer57AmerongenRon Clarke03:11:5803:11:5829-04-06St. Annaparochie
883John DavidseM40Middelburg03:12:1903:12:0309-04-06Rotterdam
884Michel VergeestMSAmsterdam03:14:0703:12:0415-10-06Amsterdam
885Robbert LuttikhuizenMSAmsterdam03:12:4103:12:0515-10-06Amsterdam
886Harry van der HijdenM45Hoek van Holland03:12:2703:12:0609-04-06Rotterdam
887Frank van DijkM40Dieren03:13:1503:12:0615-10-06Amsterdam
888Paul van der NatMSAmsterdam03:14:1703:12:0715-10-06Amsterdam
889Marc van LaarMSDe Bilt03:15:5503:12:0709-04-06Rotterdam
890Egbert Top65GroningenVeteranen Nederland03:12:0803:12:0805-11-06New York (USA)
891Michiel Heslinga63Almere03:12:4903:12:0915-10-06Amsterdam
892Erik Poppe67BiggekerkeDynamica ADSV03:12:2803:12:1017-04-06Utrecht
893Jurgen Mous62Rotterdam03:13:0103:12:1009-04-06Rotterdam
894Willem van VlietM45Wassenaar03:14:0603:12:1109-04-06Rotterdam
895Ron Blommers70AV Achil '8703:12:2303:12:1229-10-06Etten-Leur
896Michiel Teeuwen79Weert03:12:3303:12:1208-10-06Eindhoven
897Rombout Breedveld6703:12:1303:12:1305-11-06New York (USA)
898Adrie Wenteler62Den HoornDe Koplopers03:12:2603:12:1315-10-06Amsterdam
899Steve Duzanson67Sint Maarten03:12:1603:12:1605-11-06New York (USA)
900Johan Rombouts62Zundert03:15:4203:12:1609-04-06Rotterdam
901Wim den BlankenM50BaarnBAV03:12:2103:12:1705-11-06Terschelling
902Harry DerksenM4503:12:1803:12:1824-09-06Berlin (GER)
903Reinard Maarleveld56SchiedamFortuna03:12:4903:12:1809-04-06Rotterdam
904Bert EeuwijkM55Maassluis03:13:0603:12:1809-04-06Rotterdam
905Arend HollebeekM40WeespTrim- en Trainingsgroep03:12:5203:12:1909-04-06Rotterdam
906Gerrit GoosenM45Nederland03:13:5203:12:1915-10-06Amsterdam
907Frans Pasmans78Bergeijk03:12:2503:12:2127-05-06Klazienaveen
908Bert BeumerM50Zwolle03:12:4903:12:2309-04-06Rotterdam
909Enrico TessoreM35Waalwijk03:13:1503:12:2315-10-06Amsterdam
910Herman RuselerM45Vlaardingen03:13:5703:12:2309-04-06Rotterdam
911Herman Gerards57LandgraafSTB03:12:2503:12:2402-04-06Bonn (GER)
912Ron Bakker5603:12:2503:12:2505-11-06New York (USA)
913John BuyingM45Den Hoorn03:13:0003:12:2509-04-06Rotterdam
914Johannes WolviusM35Muiden03:12:3503:12:2615-10-06Amsterdam
915Michiel van Dellen77Zwolle03:12:4703:12:2809-04-06Rotterdam
916Hans NieuwenhuijseAmsterdam03:12:3003:12:3015-07-06Diever
917Sjoerd HermsMSNijmegen03:13:1103:12:3115-10-06Amsterdam
918Leon de VriesM35Heerjansdam03:14:5603:12:3109-04-06Rotterdam
919Hans Peter Pluim MentzM40Huizen03:13:0103:12:3209-04-06Rotterdam
920Gert-Jan van Groningen64CothenRon Clarke03:12:3803:12:3517-04-06Utrecht
921Carl BleijenbergM45BenschopAV Atverni03:12:3603:12:3624-09-06Berlin (GER)
922Gerardus van Wijk6903:12:3703:12:3705-11-06New York (USA)
923Jan Dunnink69Rouveen03:12:4103:12:3714-10-06Emmen
924Erik van den Bosch63Lekkerkerk03:13:1603:12:3709-04-06Rotterdam
925Matthijs Blik85Winschoten03:13:1803:12:3715-10-06Amsterdam
926Peter Los56MaassluisWaterweg03:12:4203:12:3929-10-06Etten-Leur
927Paul HofstedeM40Wateringen03:12:5103:12:3909-04-06Rotterdam
928Dorus BreidenbachM50Rotterdam03:13:2603:12:4009-04-06Rotterdam
929Michael Wolfcarius68Celtic03:13:3503:12:4027-05-06Luxembourg (LUX)
930Jaco de RuiterM35Wilnis03:13:1303:12:4209-04-06Rotterdam
931Perry van Dijk62Phanos03:13:1503:12:4226-03-06Sevilla (ESP)
932Gerard de JongM50Capelle aan den IJsselPAC03:12:5003:12:4309-04-06Rotterdam
933Robert RutjesM35Rotterdam03:14:0503:12:4409-04-06Rotterdam
934Joris LansdaalM3003:12:4503:12:4524-09-06Berlin (GER)
935Gerwin van de Veen76Bunschoten-Spakenburg03:12:5203:12:4504-02-06Apeldoorn
936Nico SalomonsM50Bedum03:12:5603:12:4527-08-06Groningen
937Harrie van der Heijden50AVR '6903:12:4603:12:4612-03-06Pafos (CYP)
938Michel Pannekeet8003:12:4603:12:4605-11-06New York (USA)
939Alfons GuinierMSFarmsum03:12:5103:12:4627-08-06Groningen
940Wim van Leest55Hooge ZwaluweAV Groene Ster03:12:4803:12:4817-12-06Spijkenisse
941Johnny Wissing59Gendt03:12:4903:12:4803-09-06Beneden Leeuwen
942Harry van AlebeekM45Den Dungen03:14:1903:12:4809-04-06Rotterdam
943Bart Vos65BorneLAAC Twente03:14:1503:12:4915-10-06Amsterdam
944Huub Claassen86Tiel03:14:5503:12:4909-04-06Rotterdam
945Rico Huijsmans71Apeldoorn03:12:5703:12:5121-05-06Hoorn
946Lars Palmgren66Deventer03:12:5203:12:5225-11-06Zwolle
947Harry Pot62VelpLAAC Twente03:12:5703:12:5423-04-06Enschede
948Willem KuijpersM45Altena Road Runners03:12:5603:12:5624-09-06Berlin (GER)
949Karl Bleijenberg59BenschopAvantri03:13:1603:12:5605-11-06Terschelling
950Kristian ValkMSAmsterdam03:14:0003:12:5615-10-06Amsterdam
951Ren̩ van den Berg68Veenendaal03:14:2803:12:5817-04-06Utrecht
952Henk Toepoel56NoordwoldeSV Friesland03:12:5903:12:5929-04-06St. Annaparochie
953Jan Otter84Vriezenveen03:13:1403:12:5915-10-06Amsterdam
954Rinus Groen56ApeldoornAV Veluwe03:13:0203:13:0029-10-06Etten-Leur
955Robert VeldeM40Zaandijk03:13:0503:13:0005-11-06Terschelling
956Guido ThieM35Phanos03:13:0103:13:0124-09-06Berlin (GER)
957Paul SmeetsM55Geulle03:13:5703:13:0209-04-06Rotterdam
958Leo VandebergM55Rosmalen03:14:3403:13:0209-04-06Rotterdam
959Robert Visser68Emmer-Compascuum03:13:0903:13:0314-10-06Emmen
960Rob Zondervan56AV Castricum03:13:1303:13:0317-04-06Utrecht
961George LubeckMSLeiden03:13:0603:13:0409-04-06Rotterdam
962Bert MoedM45Westerlee03:14:5203:13:0615-10-06Amsterdam
963Andreas Saers5103:13:3103:13:0703-06-06Stockholm (SWE)
964Leo Jansen63Zuidland03:13:0803:13:0817-12-06Spijkenisse
965Adriaan CoppoolseM35Vlissingen03:14:4303:13:0809-04-06Rotterdam
966Bart Manders77Helmond03:13:2703:13:0908-10-06Eindhoven
967Dirk BrysM40Rotterdam03:13:5103:13:1015-10-06Amsterdam
968Hein Asveld54Generaal Michaelis03:13:5603:13:1008-10-06Eindhoven
969Riny CrulM45Bemmel03:13:5703:13:1109-04-06Rotterdam
970Kees van der SarM40Vlaardingen03:13:3803:13:1209-04-06Rotterdam
971Wim Besuijen51MiddelburgDynamica ADSV03:13:2003:13:1404-02-06Apeldoorn
972Ype de Boer57It Heidenskip03:13:1803:13:1829-04-06St. Annaparochie
973Toon Abrahams59AV Achil '8703:13:1803:13:1825-11-06Zwolle
974Gerard ReiminkM40Lemelerveld03:13:4503:13:2009-04-06Rotterdam
975Martin VerveerM35Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht03:15:0203:13:2009-04-06Rotterdam
976DaniÌÇl SmitMSRotterdam03:13:5403:13:2109-04-06Rotterdam
977Wim Vroegop59ScherpenisseOlympia Halsteren03:13:5003:13:2209-04-06Rotterdam
978Peter van den BergM45NieuwveenAAV '3603:13:5403:13:2309-04-06Rotterdam
979Ton van der Mech̩53SV Sportlust03:13:3503:13:2417-04-06Utrecht
980Theo Kleizen55Hengelo03:13:3303:13:2526-03-06Rome (ITA)
981Piet WesthoffM50Veendam03:14:5803:13:2609-04-06Rotterdam
982Henk van Laar60De Meern03:14:1803:13:2917-04-06Utrecht
983Joost Bokkers81NijkerkAV Nijkerk03:13:5403:13:3009-04-06Rotterdam
984Leon Dodemont64Landgraaf03:13:3403:13:3409-04-06ZÌ_rich (SUI)
985Martin OtterM45Nieuw Dordrecht03:13:5203:13:3409-04-06Rotterdam
986Dennis van de Heuvel79Nistelrode03:14:2603:13:3408-10-06Eindhoven
987Gerard Boot52Nijmegen03:13:3603:13:3626-03-06Sevilla (ESP)
988Bart StradmeyerM35Amsterdam03:14:4603:13:3715-10-06Amsterdam
989Arjan StegemanM40Amersfoort03:14:3903:13:3809-04-06Rotterdam
990Ryan Price67Boxmeer03:14:0503:13:3915-10-06Amsterdam
991Vincent van Os71BarendrechtCAV Energie03:14:5603:13:4115-10-06Amsterdam
992Theo Danenberg54HoornVeteranen Nederland03:14:5003:13:4217-04-06Utrecht
993Gertjan van der MeijM40Katwijk03:17:1303:13:4209-04-06Rotterdam
994Jack van de Huygevoort61BiestAV Achil '8703:14:2003:13:4317-04-06Utrecht
995Pieter PelleboerM40Almere03:14:4303:13:4415-10-06Amsterdam
996Kees Meeuwsen51Wageningen03:14:5403:13:4409-04-06Rotterdam
997Henk Rosenquist40Parthenon03:13:5503:13:4517-04-06Utrecht
998Jaap Fl̦tmanM4003:13:4603:13:4624-09-06Berlin (GER)
999Arnold Tang58Gasteren03:14:0103:13:4927-08-06Groningen
1000Roland DriesenMSLeiden03:16:4403:13:5015-10-06Amsterdam
1001Arjen HoltermanM40Zaandijk03:14:4003:13:5109-04-06Rotterdam
1002Sibolt SuurlingM40Westerlee03:15:3803:13:5215-10-06Amsterdam
1003Michiel StormMSRotterdam03:16:2403:13:5209-04-06Rotterdam
1004Bart Mulders52Cifla03:13:5803:13:5317-04-06Utrecht
1005Ronald van de Haak67Aduard03:14:0703:13:5427-08-06Groningen
1006Jean-Pierre SibeijnMSGroningen03:14:0403:13:5527-08-06Groningen
1007Ron Dijkhuizen54ZoetermeerRR Zoetermeer03:14:1303:13:5509-04-06Rotterdam
1008Frans van der Zalm62Weert03:13:5803:13:5614-10-06Emmen
1009Hugo van der Horst67Breda03:14:1803:13:5608-10-06Eindhoven
1010Ren̩ de Jager78AV Vriezenveen03:14:0003:13:5823-04-06Enschede
1011Evert-Jan Hanssen76UtrechtU-track03:14:2103:13:5808-10-06Eindhoven
1012Wessel DekkerM40Pijnacker03:14:4403:13:5909-04-06Rotterdam
1013Andre MarrengaM35Den Helder03:14:4603:13:5909-04-06Rotterdam
1014Manfred Kooy70Ciko '6603:14:0303:14:0008-10-06Eindhoven
1015Paul HalM50LandsmeerAC Waterland03:14:0603:14:0005-11-06Terschelling
1016Wilbert Roeleveld55Wijk bij DuurstedeAV Ron Clarke03:14:0603:14:0129-10-06Etten-Leur
1017Lennard Vinken76Son03:14:2403:14:0408-10-06Eindhoven
1018Tom GrootMSHeerhugowaard03:15:3403:14:0415-10-06Amsterdam
1019Theo van Pamelen57SpijkenisseSpark03:14:0603:14:0617-12-06Spijkenisse
1020Jos ZomerplaagM40Amsterdam03:15:3703:14:0615-10-06Amsterdam
1021Marc CastricumM40Heemskerk03:16:1103:14:0615-10-06Amsterdam
1022Michael SchmidtM40Groningen03:14:1603:14:0827-08-06Groningen
1023Tonny BlomM35Haarlem03:15:2103:14:0815-10-06Amsterdam
1024Dirk BijkerkM45Veldhoven03:16:0003:14:0909-04-06Rotterdam
1025Wim Gijsbers57Boxmeer03:16:2903:14:0909-04-06Rotterdam
1026Wim Kooistra61MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht03:14:2603:14:1014-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1027Gerald KleikerM40Vries03:14:2603:14:1327-08-06Groningen
1028Sigfried JanzingM45Rotterdam03:14:2303:14:1409-04-06Rotterdam
1029Henk Waebers64Ter Apel03:14:1603:14:1514-10-06Emmen
1030Willem ThijsseM45s-Gravenzande03:14:3803:14:1509-04-06Rotterdam
1031Harry CorbeekM40Rozendaal03:14:4703:14:1515-10-06Amsterdam
1032Marcel Hoekstra67DrachtenSV Friesland03:14:2203:14:1605-11-06Terschelling
1033Rob Laenen76Son03:14:3703:14:1608-10-06Eindhoven
1034Kees van TilburgM50Den Helder03:15:0403:14:1609-04-06Rotterdam
1035Max van der KwaakM35Utrecht03:17:4803:14:1609-04-06Rotterdam
1036Edwin van Straten73Spijkenisse03:14:1703:14:1717-12-06Spijkenisse
1037Paul BrounsM35Almere03:14:5803:14:1715-10-06Amsterdam
1038Co van den Bogert56AV Achilles Top03:14:4403:14:2108-10-06Eindhoven
1039Rudi vanden Berghe03:14:2203:14:2218-06-06Leiden
1040Peter Kleinjan63RhoonCAV Energie03:14:2503:14:2209-04-06Rotterdam
1041Tim LandonMSGroningen03:14:2703:14:2227-08-06Groningen
1042Geert de LangeM45Harderwijk03:16:0603:14:2209-04-06Rotterdam
1043Gijs de Heus60Maarssen03:14:2503:14:2321-05-06Hoorn
1044Jeroen SegersM40Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel03:14:2603:14:2309-04-06Rotterdam
1045Sander JanssenMSHaarlem03:15:3203:14:2309-04-06Rotterdam
1046Herman Hassing70Enschede03:14:3003:14:2523-04-06Enschede
1047Ves VerhaeghM50Venlo03:14:2603:14:2624-09-06Berlin (GER)
1048Joop WijnhoudM40Zwolle03:15:3003:14:2615-10-06Amsterdam
1049Johan van Peperzeel62ZeewoldeAV Zeewolde03:16:0703:14:2609-04-06Rotterdam
1050Edwin Willemse70Enschede03:14:3303:14:2723-04-06Enschede
1051Marco van LeeuwenM35Amsterdam03:14:4703:14:2715-10-06Amsterdam
1052Cor Bos6503:14:2803:14:2805-11-06New York (USA)
1053Leo van der NatM35RotterdamPAC03:15:5103:14:2809-04-06Rotterdam
1054Arie van KootenM50Lekkerkerk03:14:5503:14:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1055Toon van KesselM50Twello03:15:1503:14:3515-10-06Amsterdam
1056Frank SchneijderbergM50Altis03:14:3803:14:3824-09-06Berlin (GER)
1057Johan Boom69Vriezenveen03:15:1803:14:3823-04-06Enschede
1058Rene van der Jagt54Ter Haar03:14:5203:14:3917-04-06Utrecht
1059Sjaak Smolders53AVV03:14:4603:14:4017-04-06Utrecht
1060Johan Smeulders59Lichtenvoorde03:14:4103:14:4125-11-06Zwolle
1061John Haan58LandgraafSTB03:14:4503:14:4114-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1062Louis Boumeester65Cialfo03:14:4203:14:4224-09-06Berlin (GER)
1063Cor Zegers48Oss '7803:14:5403:14:4217-04-06Utrecht
1064Pascal Vos71Montfoort03:18:2503:14:4509-04-06Rotterdam
1065Simon Smidt68Assen03:14:4603:14:4614-10-06Emmen
1066Peter DijcksM45RijswijkAV Sparta03:14:5103:14:4709-04-06Rotterdam
1067Wesley van Toorenburg78Waalwijk03:15:0303:14:4714-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1068Niels Geise75AmstelveenPhanos03:15:1003:14:4715-10-06Amsterdam
1069Egon Triki60GeldropLOGO03:15:1603:14:4708-10-06Eindhoven
1070Willy von BergM55Maastricht03:15:0903:14:4815-10-06Amsterdam
1071Victor Zieren55AVV03:14:5603:14:4929-10-06Etten-Leur
1072Bennie LutamM40Hellevoetsluis03:14:5803:14:5009-04-06Rotterdam
1073Joeri Kuik76Tegelen03:15:1703:14:5108-10-06Eindhoven
1074Theo KraaijenbrinkM40Zuidland03:15:3203:14:5509-04-06Rotterdam
1075Cor de Raad59Haaften03:15:2303:14:5808-10-06Eindhoven
1076Ton TijssenM40Amsterdam03:16:3303:14:5915-10-06Amsterdam
1077Hans van den EedenM4003:15:0003:15:0024-09-06Berlin (GER)
1078Frans van Es44Voorne Atletiek03:15:0803:15:0417-04-06Utrecht
1079Willem de GraafM55Hellevoetsluis03:15:2803:15:0509-04-06Rotterdam
1080Peter Godschalk57THOR03:16:2803:15:0804-02-06Apeldoorn
1081Walter KrijgerM40Amsterdam03:15:3503:15:0909-04-06Rotterdam
1082Frank ArnoldyM45Alkmaar03:15:4203:15:1709-04-06Rotterdam
1083John van OpstalM45Molenhoek03:16:4703:15:1715-10-06Amsterdam
1084Ad van Rooij50Loopgroep PK03:15:2503:15:1829-10-06Etten-Leur
1085Jos Simons59Kerkrade03:15:5803:15:1808-10-06Eindhoven
1086Laurens DemanM4003:15:2203:15:2224-09-06Berlin (GER)
1087Andries de GroenM3003:15:2403:15:2424-09-06Berlin (GER)
1088John RodewijkM45Oude Wetering03:16:5403:15:2515-10-06Amsterdam
1089Jaap Engelage60Midwolda03:15:3003:15:2627-05-06Klazienaveen
1090Henk AfmanM40Swifterbant03:19:1003:15:2609-04-06Rotterdam
1091Arnold van 't RietM35Kortenhoef03:16:0103:15:2709-04-06Rotterdam
1092Peter ViveenM45Dalem03:17:2003:15:2709-04-06Rotterdam
1093Paul CurranMSAmsterdam03:18:0803:15:2715-10-06Amsterdam
1094Jeroen KingmansM35Putten03:16:0603:15:2915-10-06Amsterdam
1095Jeroen ErkelensM45Amstelveen03:16:3103:15:2915-10-06Amsterdam
1096Jeroen Auener56Rolde03:15:4203:15:3105-11-06Terschelling
1097Hans HeijmansM35Heeze03:16:3203:15:3109-04-06Rotterdam
1098Jan Muller64ARV Achilles03:15:4303:15:3229-10-06Etten-Leur
1099Hans DoornbosM40Dieren03:17:0203:15:3215-10-06Amsterdam
1100Wilbert Bonn̩71Roermond03:16:3203:15:3309-04-06Rotterdam
1101Rob BoumanM40Egmond aan den Hoef03:15:3503:15:3409-04-06Rotterdam
1102Adri van den Navoij57Sint KruisKrekenlopers03:15:3603:15:3615-07-06Diever
1103Jos de KrijgerM40Hoofddorp03:17:1203:15:3609-04-06Rotterdam
1104Jeroen van Kessel78Spijkenisse03:15:3703:15:3717-12-06Spijkenisse
1105Sebastiaan HeikoopM35Zierikzee03:16:2403:15:3709-04-06Rotterdam
1106Christian van NiekerkMSEindhoven03:18:1003:15:3709-04-06Rotterdam
1107Jaap van der Bok61MiddelharnisFlakkee03:15:4003:15:3807-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1108Kees Guijt60Katwijk03:16:4503:15:3917-04-06Utrecht
1109Rens Bostelaar59KoudekerkeDynamica ADSV03:15:4203:15:4007-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1110Leo van Leeuwen52Den HoornAV '4003:15:5103:15:4207-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1111Nils van der BoorM40Dordrecht03:15:5603:15:4209-04-06Rotterdam
1112Jasper Michiel EvertsM40Rotterdam03:16:3203:15:4415-10-06Amsterdam
1113Ben Corino54AV Parthenon03:15:5603:15:4617-04-06Utrecht
1114Mario WesdorpMSRotterdam03:16:5703:15:4609-04-06Rotterdam
1115Hennie Bottenberg49KampenIsala '9603:15:5203:15:5029-10-06Etten-Leur
1116Evert ter Mors49AC TION03:15:5403:15:5123-04-06Enschede
1117John PenningsM35Aarle-Rixtel03:16:3903:15:5109-04-06Rotterdam
1118James Miller-Jones79Amsterdam03:17:3903:15:5115-10-06Amsterdam
1119Tom Liebrand74Leende03:15:5303:15:5324-09-06Berlin (GER)
1120Frank Zigenhorn57ReuselAVR '6903:16:1003:15:5308-10-06Eindhoven
1121Geert Hertogs57SoerendonkLoopgroep Cranendonck03:19:0103:15:5309-04-06Rotterdam
1122Pieter Bekker6703:15:5503:15:5505-11-06New York (USA)
1123Lucas OostingM35IJmuiden03:16:2803:15:5715-10-06Amsterdam
1124Guillermo BaqueroM35Rotterdam03:16:3503:15:5715-10-06Amsterdam
1125Andre GoesM45Emmeloord03:17:5603:15:5709-04-06Rotterdam
1126Ton van de LogtM40Amsterdam03:16:2103:16:0105-11-06Terschelling
1127Ronald KlootwijkMSRotterdam03:18:3603:16:0209-04-06Rotterdam
1128Peter Jansen60KatwijkRijnsoever03:16:1503:16:0309-04-06Rotterdam
1129Gert-Jan ReusMSTilburg03:17:3403:16:0309-04-06Rotterdam
1130Maarten van DrielMSZaandam03:18:2903:16:0509-04-06Rotterdam
1131Jon van Caspel57VlissingenLoopgroep PK03:16:2303:16:0609-04-06Rotterdam
1132Ad KieboomM50Raamsdonksveer03:16:5603:16:0809-04-06Rotterdam
1133Pascal Voet67Den Haag03:16:1103:16:1123-04-06London (GBR)
1134Jos Wijnen58NieuwegeinAV Atverni03:16:5703:16:1109-04-06Rotterdam
1135Tom Schneijdenberg63IJsselsteinAV Atverni03:17:1303:16:1323-04-06Hamburg (GER)
1136Robert Hoek58Schoonhoven03:16:1503:16:1414-10-06Emmen
1137Rob NoordtM40MonsterOlympus '7003:16:1903:16:1405-11-06Terschelling
1138Jaap VromansMSWageningen03:17:0403:16:1409-04-06Rotterdam
1139Jeroen van OverdijkMSTilburgTilburg Road Runners03:16:2003:16:1509-04-06Rotterdam
1140Cor van de VenM45Valkenswaard03:16:5903:16:1509-04-06Rotterdam
1141Ron KroonM45Bunde03:16:5203:16:1809-04-06Rotterdam
1142Chris Offringa54Holten03:16:2303:16:2127-05-06Klazienaveen
1143Ronald van Buul68Den Bosch03:17:1703:16:2108-10-06Eindhoven
1144Thom BartelseMSRotterdam03:16:2503:16:2209-04-06Rotterdam
1145Theo WegdamM50LAAC Twente03:16:2303:16:2324-09-06Berlin (GER)
1146Ren̩ Joosten85Eindhoven03:16:5303:16:2308-10-06Eindhoven
1147Tonny AusemaM35Bilthoven03:16:4803:16:2609-04-06Rotterdam
1148Marc VervaetM35Breda03:17:0003:16:2609-04-06Rotterdam
1149Tjerk van GelderenM60Amsterdam03:17:1503:16:2715-10-06Amsterdam
1150Godert VinkesteijnM40Den Haag03:17:1703:16:2715-10-06Amsterdam
1151Nick Mackey JonesMSAmsterdam03:18:1703:16:2815-10-06Amsterdam
1152Willie Kiewiet57Mantgum03:17:3103:16:3017-04-06Utrecht
1153Geert TitulaerM40Amsterdam03:17:4903:16:3015-10-06Amsterdam
1154Rob Dijkstra5503:16:3103:16:3105-11-06New York (USA)
1155Wim Schellekens66Boxtel03:17:2803:16:3208-10-06Eindhoven
1156Ed ZijlstraM50Hilversum03:16:5703:16:3315-10-06Amsterdam
1157Hugo DoornhofMSNijkerk03:18:2503:16:3615-10-06Amsterdam
1158Johan BenneM55Spijkenisse03:16:4303:16:3809-04-06Rotterdam
1159John PeschierM40Almelo03:17:4203:16:3815-10-06Amsterdam
1160Johan RijnM40AlmerePhanos03:16:4503:16:4305-11-06Terschelling
1161Bert VogelM50Dordrecht03:17:4203:16:4309-04-06Rotterdam
1162Jan van EekelenM45Rozenburg03:18:5103:16:4309-04-06Rotterdam
1163Jouke JorritsmaM40Drachten03:17:2203:16:4415-10-06Amsterdam
1164Anno Brandsema55BeilenLoopgroep Beilen03:16:4603:16:4611-03-06Diever
1165Geert van Putten7503:16:4603:16:4605-11-06New York (USA)
1166Theo van de VenM40Rotterdam03:17:2203:16:4709-04-06Rotterdam
1167Marcel van den Brink6103:16:4803:16:4805-11-06New York (USA)
1168Frank Scheutjens69BoskantFortuna '6703:16:4903:16:4925-11-06Zwolle
1169Wilco de VosKattendijke03:16:5103:16:4907-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1170Eddy van LeeuwenM35Zaandam03:17:2203:16:4915-10-06Amsterdam
1171Rob MannensM40Hoensbroek03:18:3403:16:4909-04-06Rotterdam
1172Joris Huibers76Zeeland03:17:1503:16:5008-10-06Eindhoven
1173Bernard van den BergM45Leusden03:17:2903:16:5215-10-06Amsterdam
1174Patrick HugensM35Ossendrecht03:18:3703:16:5209-04-06Rotterdam
1175Rob RaveM4003:16:5503:16:5524-09-06Berlin (GER)
1176Andr̩ Bosgraaf64LAAC Twente03:17:1303:16:5617-04-06Utrecht
1177Ronald van de BeltMSAlmere03:17:2703:16:5709-04-06Rotterdam
1178Paul-Frank BosmaMSGroningen03:17:4803:16:5927-08-06Groningen
1179Marco ThijssenM3503:17:0203:17:0224-09-06Berlin (GER)
1180Peter VeldhuijsenM40Voorhout03:19:4203:17:0409-04-06Rotterdam
1181Cees Waasdorp57Spark03:17:0503:17:0517-12-06Spijkenisse
1182Thomas NaaszMSAlmere03:20:0203:17:0509-04-06Rotterdam
1183Paul DegelingMSZwaag03:17:1203:17:0609-04-06Rotterdam
1184Jack CurversM40Geertruidenberg03:19:5103:17:0809-04-06Rotterdam
1185Tom MaessenM35Zoetermeer03:20:3803:17:0809-04-06Rotterdam
1186Peter BennisM40Gouda03:17:1203:17:0909-04-06Rotterdam
1187Milo Hacquebard67Akersloot03:18:0403:17:1014-10-06Emmen
1188Anno HuizengaMSAssenAAC '6103:17:1303:17:1105-11-06Terschelling
1189Martin MartensMSHulst03:19:4503:17:1109-04-06Rotterdam
1190Ronald Elenbaas03:17:1203:17:1218-06-06Leiden
1191Hugo Schep6603:17:1303:17:1305-11-06New York (USA)
1192Theo Noij64MijdrechtAKU03:17:1403:17:1303-09-06Hoofddorp
1193Eric ten HaveMSZwolle03:17:1803:17:1327-08-06Groningen
1194Peter KleinepierM40Rotterdam03:17:4803:17:1315-10-06Amsterdam
1195Guus Laeven62RoggelAV Heythysen03:19:3303:17:1608-09-06K̦ln (GER)
1196Jan VerburgM35Brielle03:17:5103:17:1809-04-06Rotterdam
1197Floris ZijlstraMSUtrecht03:18:0203:17:2315-10-06Amsterdam
1198Hans van SlotenM45Zeewolde03:19:0603:17:2509-04-06Rotterdam
1199Richard Pieters63WijsterLoopgroep Beilen03:17:3303:17:2805-11-06Terschelling
1200Teunis Moret47Spark03:17:2903:17:2917-12-06Spijkenisse
1201Ignaas ScholtenM45Amersfoort03:18:4003:17:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1202Henk Gommer62Heerlen03:17:3403:17:3014-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1203Jean-Paul van Hunen63Haag Atletiek03:17:4503:17:3229-10-06Etten-Leur
1204Vincent Eijt67Zoetermeer03:18:2503:17:3215-10-06Amsterdam
1205Rene GoddijnM45Oude WeteringLVA Plantaris03:18:0403:17:3509-04-06Rotterdam
1206Arjen van den Bos63Vlaardingen03:18:4903:17:3509-04-06Rotterdam
1207Sjaak Bus55Spiridon03:17:3603:17:3617-09-06Hilvarenbeek
1208Jan HoffmansM55Rotterdam03:18:4303:17:3809-04-06Rotterdam
1209Jan van de Berg62KampenIsala '9603:17:3903:17:3917-12-06Spijkenisse
1210Frank BosMSRijswijk03:17:5803:17:3915-10-06Amsterdam
1211John HammondM40Amsterdam03:18:1903:17:4115-10-06Amsterdam
1212Paul de RaadMSDelft03:19:1203:17:4215-10-06Amsterdam
1213Martin BernsMSMaassluis03:18:5203:17:4409-04-06Rotterdam
1214Herman Kuijer60Terneuzen03:19:1203:17:4409-04-06Rotterdam
1215Jos van Laanen68Helmond03:17:5303:17:4521-05-06Hoorn
1216Ronald NieuwensteinM45Rotterdam03:18:3103:17:4509-04-06Rotterdam
1217Hans Geuzinge70Capelle aan den IJssel03:17:4803:17:4614-10-06Emmen
1218Robin Hoogveldt69Westervoort03:18:0303:17:4623-04-06Enschede
1219Reginald JankiM45Koog aan de Zaan03:20:4303:17:4709-04-06Rotterdam
1220Dick Stam63Running Athletic Point03:17:5303:17:4823-04-06Enschede
1221Fred van der Veen54Almere03:17:5303:17:4823-04-06Enschede
1222Maus Dieleman50Utrecht03:18:0503:17:4817-04-06Utrecht
1223Paul Terpstra63Haren03:19:4503:17:4909-04-06Rotterdam
1224Jack Koninx52Phanos03:17:5203:17:5205-11-06New York (USA)
1225Bart ter VeerM35Groningen03:19:1003:17:5209-04-06Rotterdam
1226Sander LokhorstM35Amsterdam03:19:5803:17:5215-10-06Amsterdam
1227Rob Bos41Zevenhoven03:17:5803:17:5427-05-06Klazienaveen
1228Arie Terluin62JoureSV Friesland03:18:1403:17:5421-05-06Hoorn
1229Marcel Beentjes63Oosthuizen03:18:0503:17:5514-10-06Emmen
1230W van ZwietenM40Driebruggen03:25:4803:17:5609-04-06Rotterdam
1231Jan van de Rijdt52't Jasper Sport03:18:1103:17:5708-10-06Eindhoven
1232Herman van Haaren55TilburgAV Achil '8703:18:2003:17:5708-10-06Eindhoven
1233Eric StamM40Rotterdam03:18:3503:17:5809-04-06Rotterdam
1234Hans Buesink63Wageningen03:18:2503:18:0417-04-06Utrecht
1235Sven de GraafMSAmsterdam03:19:1703:18:0415-10-06Amsterdam
1236Aad van der LansM55LisseDe Spartaan03:20:4303:18:0409-04-06Rotterdam
1237Ubel Dijk55DrachtenAV Impala03:18:0803:18:0514-10-06Emmen
1238Dick KersM45Veenendaal03:18:2403:18:0509-04-06Rotterdam
1239JurriÌÇn Kuipers74Ede03:18:3303:18:0514-10-06Emmen
1240Martijn Aikema6903:18:0603:18:0605-11-06New York (USA)
1241Paul van Dijk84Nijmegen03:18:1403:18:0614-10-06Emmen
1242Peter Duyndam58DelftOlympus '7003:19:4303:18:0626-03-06Rome (ITA)
1243Ron GrevinkM40Amsterdam03:19:3303:18:0715-10-06Amsterdam
1244Henk Jan Kamerbeek59Steenwijk03:18:1103:18:1014-10-06Emmen
1245Edwin van Hurck60Assen03:18:1603:18:1014-10-06Emmen
1246Hans van de WestelakenM35Sint-Michielsgestel03:25:1803:18:1009-04-06Rotterdam
1247Job Spierings7903:18:1203:18:1205-11-06New York (USA)
1248Henk Oldehinkel57DedemsvaartSpurt '8803:18:3103:18:1314-10-06Emmen
1249Albert WilligenburgM35Hoogland03:19:0303:18:1409-04-06Rotterdam
1250Alois Hesselink51DoetinchemArgo03:18:1503:18:1514-10-06Emmen
1251Delano RozenbladM45Rotterdam03:18:2403:18:1509-04-06Rotterdam
1252Peter BurgersM45Nieuwkoop03:19:1303:18:1515-10-06Amsterdam
1253Marco JonkersMSEindhoven03:19:4103:18:1509-04-06Rotterdam
1254Henk van Duuren53Spurt '8803:18:2403:18:1617-04-06Utrecht
1255Maurice Dingenouts76RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek03:18:3203:18:1609-04-06Rotterdam
1256Jan PlaizierM50Woerden03:18:3903:18:1709-04-06Rotterdam
1257Adry de KleinM45Soest03:19:0203:18:1709-04-06Rotterdam
1258Olav HinkeMSAmsterdam03:19:1103:18:1715-10-06Amsterdam
1259Peter KempermanM45Arnhem03:20:1303:18:1715-10-06Amsterdam
1260Leon Marcelis63Tilburg03:18:3903:18:1808-10-06Eindhoven
1261Dave RoelvinkMSAlmere03:19:5603:18:1815-10-06Amsterdam
1262Joop Scherpenzeel70Zwolle03:18:1903:18:1925-11-06Zwolle
1263Paul Koks80Tilburg03:18:4303:18:1908-10-06Eindhoven
1264Eite SlootheerM45Maassluis03:19:2703:18:1909-04-06Rotterdam
1265Peter TommassenM55Zwolle03:19:1503:18:2115-10-06Amsterdam
1266Jan Berbee6503:18:2203:18:2205-11-06New York (USA)
1267Jos Koning55ARO '8803:18:2803:18:2208-10-06Eindhoven
1268Julian Lopez SeguMSRoosendaal03:18:4103:18:2315-10-06Amsterdam
1269Jean-Pierre van de LooMSGeldrop03:20:1103:18:2309-04-06Rotterdam
1270Wilmar Teunissen72Nijmegen03:18:2803:18:2527-05-06Klazienaveen
1271Jack van Aspert53Middelburg03:18:4203:18:2709-04-06Rotterdam
1272Jeroen Wagenaar8103:18:2803:18:2805-11-06New York (USA)
1273Marcel van Tellegen64Enschede03:18:3603:18:3123-04-06Enschede
1274Wim de Jonge50CAV Energie03:18:4403:18:3105-11-06Istanbul (TUR)
1275Henk Jan OldewarrisMSHarderwijkAthlos03:18:5303:18:3105-11-06Terschelling
1276Martien LekM40Vinkeveen03:21:3903:18:3115-10-06Amsterdam
1277Jan Mulder62Kombijsport03:18:4403:18:3217-04-06Utrecht
1278Bert DostM50Groningen03:19:0703:18:3209-04-06Rotterdam
1279Erwin Borrias68AmsterdamAV De Passaat03:18:3403:18:3424-09-06Berlin (GER)
1280Arnaud SchuurmanM35Heiloo03:20:3703:18:3415-10-06Amsterdam
1281Jan Schaafsma59Zeewolde03:19:0503:18:3517-04-06Utrecht
1282Albert Meijer59Haarlemmermeer03:18:3803:18:3623-04-06Enschede
1283Edo Nugteren54Haarlemmermeer03:18:3903:18:3703-09-06Hoofddorp
1284Aleid Bosch50De Gemzen03:18:4203:18:3723-04-06Enschede
1285Koen ZonneveldM50Noordwijkerhout03:18:4503:18:3709-04-06Rotterdam
1286Han van WittmarschenM50Heiloo03:20:4803:18:3815-10-06Amsterdam
1287Piet Tjeerdsma58Winschoten03:18:4303:18:3914-10-06Emmen
1288Wilfried DuivenvoordenM40Hoofddorp03:19:2303:18:3909-04-06Rotterdam
1289Gerard Posthuma65GoesAV '5603:18:4103:18:4107-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1290Henk VollebregtM35Rijswijk03:19:0603:18:4109-04-06Rotterdam
1291Wim TinkeM45Barendrecht03:19:1103:18:4209-04-06Rotterdam
1292Aleander van Langen56Almere03:19:0203:18:4308-10-06Eindhoven
1293Ron JansenM45Amsterdam03:19:1803:18:4309-04-06Rotterdam
1294Ron EichelsheimM40Nijmegen03:19:3503:18:4309-04-06Rotterdam
1295Peter van Ravenswaaij60GroesbeekTV Cerberus03:19:0803:18:4402-04-06Bonn (GER)
1296Mar KwakkelsteinM50Maasland03:19:3803:18:4409-04-06Rotterdam
1297Ben BlaauwM40Heiligerlee03:18:5903:18:4527-08-06Groningen
1298Joop RuterM60Rotterdam03:18:4903:18:4709-04-06Rotterdam
1299Gerard Buisman58Hoorn03:19:0003:18:4721-05-06Hoorn
1300Fabian Ernst71Haarlemmermeer03:18:5703:18:4803-09-06Hoofddorp
1301Ries Kraaijestein52Almere '8103:18:5703:18:4808-10-06Eindhoven
1302Willem de RuijterM45Baarn03:20:2503:18:4815-10-06Amsterdam
1303Ben HermelerM50Breda03:19:4403:18:5009-04-06Rotterdam
1304John Bouwens55Alphen aan den RijnAZC03:19:3003:18:5204-02-06Apeldoorn
1305Peter Sliepen55Doetinchem03:18:5303:18:5312-11-06Kasterlee (BEL)
1306Peter Giesberts49Mook03:19:0303:18:5305-11-06Athens (GRE)
1307Frank van Erp60LeidschendamTriathlon Team03:19:0603:18:5304-02-06Apeldoorn
1308Ren̩ Kropman52Haag Atletiek03:19:1903:18:5322-10-06Dresden (GER)
1309Rinus Reijngoudt59TerneuzenScheldesport03:18:5503:18:5517-12-06Spijkenisse
1310Geert Boumans66Cifla03:19:2503:18:5517-04-06Utrecht
1311Frans Martens60Den Haagthe Hague Road Runners03:19:0803:18:5814-10-06Emmen
1312Hans van der Zalm65Assen03:19:1303:18:5927-08-06Groningen
1313Rob MouthaanM45Spijkenisse03:19:1903:18:5909-04-06Rotterdam
1314Peter HameleersM35Maastricht03:20:5603:19:0009-04-06Rotterdam
1315Edgar PijnenburgM45Tilburg03:21:3103:19:0109-04-06Rotterdam
1316Andre Sietsma58HoogezandHoogezandlopers03:19:2903:19:0223-04-06Hamburg (GER)
1317Martin WamsM4003:20:5103:19:0223-04-06Hamburg (GER)
1318Willem Willems65ElstOlympus '7203:19:1803:19:0315-10-06Amsterdam
1319Geert LindersM35YsselsteynCifla03:20:2203:19:0509-04-06Rotterdam
1320Cor Kraakman48Hoorn03:19:0903:19:0621-05-06Hoorn
1321Peter DrentM40Spaubeek03:23:1703:19:0609-04-06Rotterdam
1322Harry Martens58Hoogeveen03:19:2503:19:0814-10-06Emmen
1323Katab AmerM40Rotterdam03:19:3103:19:0809-04-06Rotterdam
1324Henk Geilen60Munstergeleen03:19:0903:19:0924-09-06Berlin (GER)
1325Robert van den Brink59Amersfoort03:19:1803:19:1017-04-06Utrecht
1326Christiaan de Lange68AV Sprint03:21:2103:19:1005-11-06Athens (GRE)
1327Henk van NoordM50Beesd03:19:4703:19:1109-04-06Rotterdam
1328Auke SpansMSAlmere03:20:3903:19:1115-10-06Amsterdam
1329Pieter TensenMSMoordrecht03:20:0303:19:1215-10-06Amsterdam
1330Louis van der HoevenM45Wateringen03:20:2603:19:1309-04-06Rotterdam
1331Philippe Angelillo6803:19:1403:19:1405-11-06New York (USA)
1332Frank van der KrogtM45Wateringen03:20:2603:19:1409-04-06Rotterdam
1333Ed van Beek60DeventerDaventria03:19:1703:19:1711-03-06Diever
1334Marc RommersM40Vlissingen03:20:2303:19:1715-10-06Amsterdam
1335Ron Sloof63AV Rijssen03:19:2003:19:1823-04-06Enschede
1336Marcel DenkersMSMaasland03:19:5803:19:1909-04-06Rotterdam
1337Pieter BloembergMSGroessen03:20:1003:19:1915-10-06Amsterdam
1338Pieter SteinzM40Haarlem03:20:4003:19:1915-10-06Amsterdam
1339Hanno de Hoon57Terneuzen03:19:2903:19:2009-04-06Rotterdam
1340Jan Groot RoessinkM40Hengelo03:24:2903:19:2109-04-06Rotterdam
1341Jan ParrenM50Marisheemrunners03:19:2203:19:2224-09-06Berlin (GER)
1342Yuri Bouwhuis7503:19:2203:19:2205-11-06New York (USA)
1343Henk Smit60FroomboschGroningen03:19:3403:19:2327-08-06Groningen
1344Wout VerkadeM50Maasland03:19:5803:19:2309-04-06Rotterdam
1345Rudi BotterhuisM35Amsterdam03:22:1603:19:2315-10-06Amsterdam
1346Ren̩ van Weezep64Atletics Nijverdal03:19:3603:19:2408-10-06Eindhoven
1347Caspar HermansM40Amsterdam03:20:4003:19:2515-10-06Amsterdam
1348Fred van der MeerM40Roelofarendsveen03:22:3603:19:2509-04-06Rotterdam
1349John van Amelsvoort67DordrechtParthenon03:20:2503:19:2609-04-06Rotterdam
1350Wout Timmermans65s Gravenmoer03:19:3003:19:2727-05-06Klazienaveen
1351Daan van der Geest62StiensSV Friesland03:19:3103:19:2705-11-06Terschelling
1352Eric LensinkM45Houten03:19:4203:19:2709-04-06Rotterdam
1353Gerold van ArkelMSHerwijnen03:19:5903:19:2809-04-06Rotterdam
1354Marten Bolt61Veteranen Nederland03:19:3203:19:2923-04-06Enschede
1355Kees LueksM50Valthermond03:19:3803:19:2927-08-06Groningen
1356Peter van der Lugt63HaaksbergenLoopservice Nederland03:19:3903:19:2904-02-06Apeldoorn
1357Ferry SchrijnewerkersM40Zeewolde03:20:1103:19:2915-10-06Amsterdam
1358Klaas Zijlstra71AkkrumAV å«5503:19:3003:19:3024-09-06Berlin (GER)
1359Peter den OtterM35Zwijndrecht03:24:1203:19:3009-04-06Rotterdam
1360Edwin van Meerendonk69Sliedrecht03:19:3103:19:3125-11-06Zwolle
1361Rolf van ToornMSAmsterdam03:19:4703:19:3209-04-06Rotterdam
1362Gerben TewesM35Almere03:21:0803:19:3509-04-06Rotterdam
1363Louis OortmanM45Austerlitz03:19:4003:19:3609-04-06Rotterdam
1364Jos GroenM40Haren03:19:4803:19:3727-08-06Groningen
1365Frans van den Hurk56Vlijmen03:20:0203:19:3808-10-06Eindhoven
1366Jan van den Boom53Hellas Utrecht03:19:4703:19:4129-10-06Etten-Leur
1367Michel BloomM35Berkel en Rodenrijs03:19:5903:19:4309-04-06Rotterdam
1368Ron HoogsteenNijmegen03:19:4603:19:4403-09-06Beneden Leeuwen
1369Maarten de FockertM45Leiderdorp03:19:5703:19:4409-04-06Rotterdam
1370Kees van den AndelM35Made03:20:3303:19:4509-04-06Rotterdam
1371Alex van der Laan65Amsterdam03:19:4603:19:4605-11-06New York (USA)
1372Johan van HoevelaakDriebergen-Rijsenburg03:19:4803:19:4703-09-06Beneden Leeuwen
1373Heinz van der Linden61AV Achilles Top03:20:0503:19:4807-05-06Dusseldorf (GER)
1374Niels Overduin67De Meern03:20:3603:19:4817-04-06Utrecht
1375Titus Hensen58HarenATC '7503:19:5003:19:5023-04-06London (GBR)
1376Leon Mooren65MeterikDe Peelrunners03:19:5803:19:5014-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1377Jan van Nuenen48Utrecht03:19:5303:19:5123-04-06Enschede
1378Hans KeijzerM55Vlaardingen03:20:4403:19:5209-04-06Rotterdam
1379Loet van DaelenNijmegen03:20:0103:19:5303-09-06Beneden Leeuwen
1380Minne Boelens55Berkhout03:19:5903:19:5521-05-06Hoorn
1381Jules Mars̩57Hilvarenbeek03:20:5603:19:5617-04-06Utrecht
1408Robin BuitelaarM40Hoofddorp03:21:4703:20:2015-10-06Amsterdam
1409Andries LangendijkMSApeldoorn03:21:1503:20:2109-04-06Rotterdam
1410Paul LandsmeerM45Dordrecht03:20:5203:20:2209-04-06Rotterdam
1411Chris KorverMSHeiloo03:22:2503:20:2215-10-06Amsterdam
1412Ruud Feldman60Ootmarsum03:20:3003:20:2323-04-06Enschede
1413Humphrey Mijnals58SV Sportlust03:20:3403:20:2317-04-06Utrecht
1414Hans HegemanM45Raalte03:21:5403:20:2315-10-06Amsterdam
1415Han TimmerM50Zaandam03:22:4303:20:2315-10-06Amsterdam
1416Bas Hessen71Maastricht03:20:5303:20:2408-10-06Eindhoven
1417Roy WernerMSDordrecht03:22:2903:20:2409-04-06Rotterdam
1418Machel Nuijten65Sparta03:24:0303:20:2608-09-06K̦ln (GER)
1419Paul den HertogMSAmsterdam03:21:5203:20:2815-10-06Amsterdam
1420Gerrit GrevenM50Start'7803:20:2903:20:2924-09-06Berlin (GER)
1421Chiel Kastermans48ZutphenAV Hanzesport03:20:4703:20:2904-02-06Apeldoorn
1422Paul PoldersM45Delft03:20:4803:20:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1423Geek van der ZalmM50Voorhout03:21:3303:20:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1424Kees van de Wetering63Isala '9603:20:3703:20:3123-04-06Enschede
1425Peter KleinjanM35Hendrik Ido Ambacht03:20:3203:20:3209-04-06Rotterdam
1426Gert VerhoeveM40Harderwijk03:22:1603:20:3309-04-06Rotterdam
1427Johan Hamelink54Beuningen03:22:5403:20:3309-04-06Rotterdam
1428Thomas Harms8303:20:3503:20:3505-11-06New York (USA)
1429Karel Leeuwangh39SchiedamFortuna03:20:5103:20:3515-10-06Amsterdam
1430Andre MeulemanM35Epe03:21:1103:20:3515-10-06Amsterdam
1431Evert Jan KasteelM45Epe03:21:1103:20:3515-10-06Amsterdam
1432Jaap Hoogeterp55Capelle aan den IJsselPAC03:22:0303:20:3526-03-06Rome (ITA)
1433Gerard Schroer61Erica03:20:4103:20:3614-10-06Emmen
1434Johannes de KruiffM50LBN Duisburg03:21:2503:20:3823-04-06Hamburg (GER)
1435Gert AdmiraalM50WeespTrim- en Trainingsgroep03:24:2803:20:3809-04-06Rotterdam
1436Ren̩ Komduur72Rekken03:20:4303:20:3923-04-06Enschede
1437Hans van der SteenM50Leeuwarden03:22:1103:20:3909-04-06Rotterdam
1438Cor WijnjaM45Heerenveen03:21:2003:20:4009-04-06Rotterdam
1439Ruud ZaalM50Sleeuwijk03:21:4403:20:4009-04-06Rotterdam
1440Chris Draijer55OudegaAV Impala03:20:4803:20:4305-11-06Terschelling
1441Bert Knol66Houten03:21:3303:20:4314-10-06Emmen
1442Theo VerhagenM45Huissen03:22:4103:20:4609-04-06Rotterdam
1443Marco MedendorpMSBleiswijk03:21:0503:20:4909-04-06Rotterdam
1444Nico Winkeler62Ermelo03:21:2703:20:4923-04-06Enschede
1445Joost HuijsingM50Hilversum03:21:2403:20:5009-04-06Rotterdam
1446Donne Bodelier76LandgraafLopersgroep Heerlen03:20:5103:20:5113-05-06Helgoland (DUI)
1447Nico van den MeirackerM45Spijkenisse03:21:5003:20:5109-04-06Rotterdam
1448Rob van EisM45Den Helder03:22:0903:20:5215-10-06Amsterdam
1449Tom de JongeM35Bergen op Zoom03:23:2003:20:5209-04-06Rotterdam
1450Pieter DuisenbergM35Den Haag03:22:2603:20:5309-04-06Rotterdam
1451Frans Breet64Dronten03:20:5503:20:5525-11-06Zwolle
1452Egbert Meilink58HardenbergSpurt '8803:21:0503:20:5717-04-06Utrecht
1453Barry BronsemaMSGroningen03:21:5303:20:5709-04-06Rotterdam
1454Hennie Brink58Huizen03:24:3503:20:5809-04-06Rotterdam
1455Wilfred Keijzer68Ter Aar03:21:3703:21:0114-10-06Emmen
1456Vincent RuttoM35Almere03:21:4003:21:0115-10-06Amsterdam
1457Salim AhrouchM35Hoorn03:22:0903:21:0115-10-06Amsterdam
1458John BurgerM45Haarlem03:22:4703:21:0209-04-06Rotterdam
1459Peter Ederveen60LOGO03:21:1303:21:0308-10-06Eindhoven
1460John Guequierre51Dynamica ADSV03:21:4403:21:0304-02-06Apeldoorn
1461Evert de Graaf49AmersfoortAltis03:21:0903:21:0517-04-06Utrecht
1462Jakob Hartman61VeenendaalVAV03:22:5303:21:0615-10-06Amsterdam
1463Martin Riezebeek6503:21:0703:21:0705-11-06New York (USA)
1464Audri van de GiezenM35Assen03:21:1203:21:0709-04-06Rotterdam
1465Willy Weijers54Doetinchem03:21:3503:21:0717-04-06Utrecht
1466Harry GerritseM45s-Gravendeel03:21:5603:21:0709-04-06Rotterdam
1467Erik KerstenM35De Bilt03:22:1503:21:0715-10-06Amsterdam
1468Peter Ligthart64Nieuwleusen03:21:4803:21:0814-10-06Emmen
1469Joop Alberda v. EkensteinStaphorst03:21:0903:21:0915-07-06Diever
1470Erik ten Siethof68Haaksbergen03:22:0103:21:1023-04-06Enschede
1471Klaas KroeseåÊMSScharnegoutum03:21:1103:21:1129-04-06St. Annaparochie
1472Evert Jan HeringaMSMarum03:21:2503:21:1127-08-06Groningen
1473Theo Woldberg57Phanos03:21:1203:21:1225-11-06Zwolle
1474Peter Naus56Eindhoven03:21:4603:21:1208-10-06Eindhoven
1475Michel SchoutenMSAlmere03:22:2403:21:1209-04-06Rotterdam
1476Erik van Zessen69HeerenveenWAV Tartl̩tos03:21:1303:21:1317-04-06Boston (USA)
1477Paul Jacobs60AVON03:21:2103:21:1314-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1478Dirk van Kesteren61IJsselsteinAV Atverni03:21:1503:21:1516-06-06Torhout (BEL)
1479Wim SimmelinkM40Boxmeer03:24:1203:21:1509-04-06Rotterdam
1480Piet van den OeverM55Oploo03:21:2403:21:1809-04-06Rotterdam
1481Paul Waalders61Aalten03:22:2803:21:1817-04-06Utrecht
1482Taco E RemmersM40Den Haag03:26:1203:21:1809-04-06Rotterdam
1483Wil van HorenM50Haren03:21:3103:21:2109-04-06Rotterdam
1484Jan van der BurgtM50Overasselt03:21:5003:21:2115-10-06Amsterdam
1485Ferry SabandarM55Drunen03:22:0003:21:2109-04-06Rotterdam
1486Stefan KunstM40Capelle aan den IJssel03:25:5203:21:2109-04-06Rotterdam
1487Guy SeelenM40Voorhout03:22:2903:21:2209-04-06Rotterdam
1488Walter RottiersM50Deurne03:24:3603:21:2209-04-06Rotterdam
1489Jaap Alberda van Ekens51Staphorst03:21:4503:21:2323-04-06Enschede
1490Menno Baart69Middelburg03:21:2603:21:2612-11-06Kasterlee (BEL)
1491Sylvain VerheijMSHeinenoord03:22:0403:21:2609-04-06Rotterdam
1492Tjakko van Ham8003:21:2703:21:2705-11-06New York (USA)
1493Bert WitvoetM4503:21:2803:21:2824-09-06Berlin (GER)
1494Mark Hayes79SV Sportlust03:21:4203:21:2817-04-06Utrecht
1495Toon VoortmanM45Krimpen aan de Lek03:21:5503:21:2809-04-06Rotterdam
1496Ed RietbroekM40Rijswijk03:24:5003:21:2815-10-06Amsterdam
1497Harmen Perk79RotterdamEUR Roadrunners03:21:3603:21:3108-10-06Eindhoven
1498Jan Zuidweg54MelissantMSV en AV Flakkee03:21:3203:21:3207-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1499Erik-Jan Haanraadts5803:21:3203:21:3205-11-06New York (USA)
1500Bertus GoudriaanM45Rhoon03:21:4303:21:3209-04-06Rotterdam
1501Jacob WielandM35Heerenveen03:22:0803:21:3215-10-06Amsterdam
1502Raymond VermeerM40Eindhoven03:23:3603:21:3209-04-06Rotterdam
1503Ruud StratmannM40LandgraafSTB03:21:3303:21:3324-09-06Berlin (GER)
1504Michiel PrincenM35Amsterdam03:21:5603:21:3315-10-06Amsterdam
1505Henk BerkelaarMSNederhorst den Berg03:25:4903:21:3715-10-06Amsterdam
1506Armand StolkM45Oud-Beijerland03:21:5903:21:3809-04-06Rotterdam
1507Bert van de SandeM50De Keien03:21:4103:21:3903-09-06Beneden Leeuwen
1508Jeroen KroonMSRotterdam03:21:5903:21:3909-04-06Rotterdam
1509Corn̩ van Dorst67KlundertARV Achilles03:22:2903:21:3908-10-06Eindhoven
1510Jan van de BrugM45Altis03:21:4003:21:4024-09-06Berlin (GER)
1511Ben StortelderM50Zoetermeer03:22:1303:21:4009-04-06Rotterdam
1512Jan Krans52AV Fivelstreek03:22:1303:21:4014-05-06Praag (CZE)
1513Rene van der ZonM45Nieuwkoop03:22:4003:21:4015-10-06Amsterdam
1514Coos DiepenbroekM50Lent03:24:1803:21:4109-04-06Rotterdam
1515Cornelis Alleblas5703:21:4203:21:4205-11-06New York (USA)
1516Wilfried Reuvers63Aalden03:22:0803:21:4214-10-06Emmen
1517Hans CorbijnM45Oostkapelle03:22:3603:21:4309-04-06Rotterdam
1518Nico van Dijck66Geldrop03:22:1503:21:4408-10-06Eindhoven
1519Anne Wiersma74Ede03:21:5803:21:4517-04-06Utrecht
1520Victor Zonneveld66Noordwijk03:21:4903:21:4603-09-06Hoofddorp
1521Jan Thijssen56Oosterhout03:21:5103:21:4608-10-06Eindhoven
1522Aart-Peter Baan68Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht03:21:5603:21:4614-10-06Emmen
1523Jan MolM45IJmuiden03:22:2103:21:4715-10-06Amsterdam
1524Roland de BoerM35Hoogeveen03:22:3603:21:4709-04-06Rotterdam
1525Maurice ArtsMSAmsterdam03:24:4203:21:4915-10-06Amsterdam
1526Rob Tilma73GroningenGroningen Atletiek03:22:0003:21:5127-08-06Groningen
1527Wijbrand SchoutenM50Oostzaan03:23:5403:21:5215-10-06Amsterdam
1528Teunis SnoekUrk03:21:5303:21:5325-11-06Zwolle
1529Sjon van BallegooijenM35Barendrecht03:22:3903:21:5309-04-06Rotterdam
1530Rian van de Broeke61VlissingenDynamica ADSV03:22:0003:21:5407-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1531Leo van DamM40Bussum03:22:5803:21:5409-04-06Rotterdam
1532Wim Haagsma50Amstelveen03:21:5603:21:5624-09-06Berlin (GER)
1533Bert SpekM45Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel03:22:2003:21:5609-04-06Rotterdam
1534Peter van Eekelen59SteenbergenSV Diomedon03:22:0603:21:5904-02-06Apeldoorn
1535Frank van EijckM35Doetinchem03:24:5303:21:5909-04-06Rotterdam
1536Peter ZachtM45Sprang-Capelle03:23:4703:22:0109-04-06Rotterdam
1537Kees Visser61De Knipe03:22:4303:22:0209-04-06Rotterdam
1538Gert BessemsM35Rotterdam03:22:4603:22:0209-04-06Rotterdam
1539Patrick MassopM40Horst03:25:0103:22:0309-04-06Rotterdam
1540Rudy van der HeijdenM35Grave03:23:1403:22:0515-10-06Amsterdam
1541Andr̩ Domen61Mijdrecht03:22:0603:22:0611-03-06Diever
1542Thijs Roest65GroningenArtemis03:22:3803:22:0804-02-06Apeldoorn
1543Sjaak van der LindenM45Hoofddorp03:25:2403:22:0809-04-06Rotterdam
1544Hans WoutersM60Helmond03:22:5103:22:0909-04-06Rotterdam
1545Jan van Triet54Spijkenisse03:22:1203:22:1217-12-06Spijkenisse
1546Paul SlotM65Krimpen aan den IJssel03:22:5103:22:1215-10-06Amsterdam
1547Folkert van der EerdenM30Ron for Run03:24:1403:22:1208-09-06K̦ln (GER)
1548Henk Jan van der Woude6603:22:1303:22:1305-11-06New York (USA)
1549Bart-Jan van Duuren79HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier03:22:1403:22:1424-09-06Berlin (GER)
1550Siegfried Korbl62Rijssen03:23:0003:22:1523-04-06Enschede
1551Peter Peeters58AV Achil `8703:23:1303:22:1517-04-06Utrecht
1552Koos Rademaker45Zeist03:22:2103:22:1614-10-06Emmen
1553Frans ZuidgeestM60Weert03:24:4503:22:1715-10-06Amsterdam
1554Gerrit te Lindert59AVA '7003:22:3103:22:1817-04-06Utrecht
1555Henk Evers46TAS '8203:22:2403:22:1908-10-06Eindhoven
1556Erik van Keeken67De Kieviten03:22:2503:22:1929-10-06Etten-Leur
1557Harold DuvekotM45Middelburg03:22:3603:22:1909-04-06Rotterdam
1558Peter Boltjes60WinschotenAquilo03:22:2603:22:2123-04-06Enschede
1559Egbert BosM45Spijkenisse03:22:5203:22:2109-04-06Rotterdam
1560Gaby SeltenrijchMSRidderkerk03:23:5903:22:2109-04-06Rotterdam
1561Klaas RidderM40Schiedam03:22:3503:22:2209-04-06Rotterdam
1562Haroldinio Abauna62EindhovenPSV Atletiek03:22:4503:22:2215-10-06Amsterdam
1563Jeroen van Geelen69Hilversum03:22:5403:22:2321-05-06Hoorn
1564Albert DonkersteegM40Goes03:24:2403:22:2315-10-06Amsterdam
1565Dick KroonM40Oude Wetering03:23:4203:22:2415-10-06Amsterdam
1566Henk Smit54Groningen03:22:3603:22:2527-08-06Groningen
1567Willem de Gouw64Alphen aan den Rijn03:23:2503:22:2517-04-06Utrecht
1568Hans TerlouwM30Hague Road Runners03:22:2803:22:2824-09-06Berlin (GER)
1569Martin HaringM40Maasland03:23:0503:22:2809-04-06Rotterdam
1570Jan van Mechelen67SchijfDJA03:22:3803:22:2908-10-06Eindhoven
1571Eric Retz66AV Zaanland03:23:0303:22:2917-04-06Utrecht
1572Rob van RooijenM40Noordwijk03:23:0703:22:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1573Peterpaul de JongMSLeiden03:24:1603:22:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1574Ton van OsTholen03:22:3303:22:3007-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1575Daan Wever51LAAC Twente03:22:3503:22:3023-04-06Enschede
1576Edwin van der MeerM35Lelystad03:24:1803:22:3015-10-06Amsterdam
1577Roger Henken58Nijmegen03:22:4003:22:3105-03-06Kuala Lumpur (MAS)
1578Ronnie Krock̩M50Oost-Souburg03:25:2203:22:3109-04-06Rotterdam
1579Jan Dito46Den HelderSV Noordkop03:22:4503:22:3214-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1580Jack Felten62Veldhoven03:23:0303:22:3208-10-06Eindhoven
1581Xander VlasblomMSZwijndrecht03:23:1103:22:3209-04-06Rotterdam
1582Wim Schilder83Scharwoude03:22:3903:22:3421-05-06Hoorn
1583Ruurd van Eck62Enschede03:22:4003:22:3423-04-06Enschede
1584Gerard van AlterenM50Groningen03:22:3803:22:3527-08-06Groningen
1585M van der KnaapM40Bergschenhoek03:22:4903:22:3509-04-06Rotterdam
1586Marcel Snoek64Leiderdorp03:22:4903:22:3509-04-06Rotterdam
1587Michel van der MeerM35Lekkerkerk03:23:0203:22:3509-04-06Rotterdam
1588Rudolf RooversM50Vlaardingen03:25:1103:22:3609-04-06Rotterdam
1589Tom Rijpma70Leeuwarden03:23:0503:22:3723-04-06Enschede
1590Rene LipschM3503:22:3803:22:3824-09-06Berlin (GER)
1591Cornelis de Zeeuw5903:22:3803:22:3805-11-06New York (USA)
1592Machiel Wagemans6303:22:3803:22:3805-11-06New York (USA)
1593Bernhardus Annen67Hoogeveen03:23:1003:22:3914-10-06Emmen
1594Hubert LeemansM35DongenAtledo03:23:5703:22:4009-04-06Rotterdam
1595Timothy Boon v Ochssee79Tilburg03:22:4103:22:4105-11-06New York (USA)
1596Robert van LooMSSoest03:23:3703:22:4115-10-06Amsterdam
1597Hans Gaertner7203:22:4303:22:4305-11-06New York (USA)
1598Paul van VeenMSRotterdam03:22:5203:22:4309-04-06Rotterdam
1599Hendrik Alssema56Giethoorn03:23:2803:22:4314-10-06Emmen
1600Peter Philipsen64LOGO03:23:1403:22:4508-10-06Eindhoven
1601Ed de VosM50Rotterdam03:23:3203:22:4509-04-06Rotterdam
1602Henk LodderM40Alblasserdam03:25:3103:22:4509-04-06Rotterdam
1603Simon Schilder59Losser03:22:5503:22:4623-04-06Enschede
1604Michiel HeijnenM40Maastricht03:25:5203:22:4709-04-06Rotterdam
1605Ton ten HaveM50VordenAV Hanzesport03:23:3403:22:4809-04-06Rotterdam
1606Wouter EbbingM35Hoorn03:25:1903:22:4809-04-06Rotterdam
1607Cees van BeuzekomM40Schoonhoven03:23:2003:22:4909-04-06Rotterdam
1608Jos SinkeM35Amsterdam03:23:2303:22:4909-04-06Rotterdam
1609Henry Okkersen45SchimmertVeteranen Nederland03:22:5603:22:5004-02-06Apeldoorn
1610Henri KoerhuisM45Blaricum03:24:0503:22:5015-10-06Amsterdam
1611Paul NijveldtM40Almere03:24:3703:22:5009-04-06Rotterdam
1612Gerard Vrooijink53De Lutte03:22:5203:22:5114-10-06Emmen
1613Wim GentenaarM40Weesp03:26:4103:22:5109-04-06Rotterdam
1614Mark Vries7203:22:5203:22:5205-11-06New York (USA)
1615Sven HaggM40Zutphen03:25:2503:22:5209-04-06Rotterdam
1616Reimo FaberM40Bergen op Zoom03:25:2503:22:5215-10-06Amsterdam
1617Raymond Schepers65Nuth03:23:2203:22:5314-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1618Chrisje Schrauwen52Bergen op Zoom03:23:2103:22:5508-10-06Eindhoven
1619Bert MartensM50Maastricht03:26:3703:22:5509-04-06Rotterdam
1620Richard van den BergM35Schiedam03:24:1903:22:5609-04-06Rotterdam
1621Klaas de Haan60Steenwijk03:22:5703:22:5711-03-06Diever
1622Simon DeunM45Koog aan de Zaan03:25:4703:22:5715-10-06Amsterdam
1623Cees KoomanSteenbergen03:23:0003:22:5807-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1624Leon Testers63RoosendaalTHOR03:23:0203:22:5829-10-06Etten-Leur
1625Dirk Londema55Den HelderSV Noordkop03:23:1203:22:5814-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1626Mathij van der MeulenM50RRA03:22:5903:22:5924-09-06Berlin (GER)
1627Nicolas A Past̩n56Spijkenisse03:23:0103:23:0117-12-06Spijkenisse
1628Bert SandeM5003:23:1703:23:0122-10-06Palma (ESP)
1629Manel Lao GorinaMSRoosendaal03:24:5603:23:0115-10-06Amsterdam
1630Erik van EykelenburgM40Altis03:23:0303:23:0324-09-06Berlin (GER)
1631Jos HeinenM45Brielle03:23:4103:23:0409-04-06Rotterdam
1632Koeno NomdenM35Westerlee03:24:5203:23:0515-10-06Amsterdam
1633Erik Ormel68De HeurneAtletico '7303:23:0603:23:0605-11-06New York (USA)
1634Robin Britton50DJA03:23:0903:23:0629-10-06Etten-Leur
1635Erik van den HaakMSDen Haag03:23:5403:23:0609-04-06Rotterdam
1636Jan Holterman49Emmen03:25:3503:23:0809-04-06Rotterdam
1637Sander van de WielMSAmsterdam03:26:2503:23:0815-10-06Amsterdam
1638Cees van der Voorn67AV Phoenix03:23:1003:23:1015-01-06Genk (BEL)
1639Piet Schreurs55AV Heythuysen03:23:2503:23:1114-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1640Piet BoskmaM50Heerenveen03:23:5403:23:1109-04-06Rotterdam
1641Ronald de WaalM45Terneuzen03:24:3303:23:1109-04-06Rotterdam
1642Franky GoddaertM40Sint Jansteen03:24:5403:23:1215-10-06Amsterdam
1643Jacques SlingerlandM40Hellevoetsluis03:23:4503:23:1309-04-06Rotterdam
1644Ren̩ WestlandM50Didam03:24:4403:23:1315-10-06Amsterdam
1645John BorsboomM50CAV Energie03:23:1403:23:1424-09-06Berlin (GER)
1646Rob LeenheerM45Rotterdam03:24:1803:23:1409-04-06Rotterdam
1647Sjef Geitz57BrunssumSTAP Brunssum03:23:1603:23:1605-11-06Einruhr (GER)
1648Bart Zwiep6303:23:3703:23:1605-11-06Athens (GRE)
1649Jurgen BierdragerM45Doesburg03:23:5803:23:1609-04-06Rotterdam
1650Mattijs SchuurmanMSGroningen03:25:5603:23:1615-10-06Amsterdam
1651Martijn van LoonM35SV Hamburg03:36:5603:23:1608-09-06K̦ln (GER)
1652Erik LeibbrandM40Den Helder03:23:5003:23:1715-10-06Amsterdam
1653Wilco HoogendoornM35PAC03:23:1803:23:1824-09-06Berlin (GER)
1654Peter VisserM40Alkmaar03:26:3103:23:1815-10-06Amsterdam
1655Oscar JansenM35Oss03:27:0603:23:1809-04-06Rotterdam
1656Jack van OorschotM40Halsteren03:25:2603:23:2109-04-06Rotterdam
1657Jan-Willem Mennink68Parthenon03:23:2203:23:2224-09-06Berlin (GER)
1658Paul Langenberg58Tilburg03:23:2303:23:2317-09-06Hilvarenbeek
1659Jan Bogaard51Wezep03:23:3003:23:2327-05-06Klazienaveen
1660Willy de Swart60WijchenAV Wijchen03:23:4803:23:2402-04-06Bonn (GER)
1661Theo WolfsM35Warstiens03:24:2503:23:2415-10-06Amsterdam
1662Michel LukMSDelft03:23:3303:23:2509-04-06Rotterdam
1663Anton van Rooij53AV Castricum03:23:4403:23:2514-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1664Frank de Groot58Soest03:23:5403:23:2617-04-06Utrecht
1665Erik DijkstraM40Rotterdam03:23:5803:23:2609-04-06Rotterdam
1666Sascha HagedoornMSRotterdam03:26:5003:23:2609-04-06Rotterdam
1667Johan NieuwboerM45Delft03:27:1803:23:2609-04-06Rotterdam
1668Maarten van den Bos7603:23:2703:23:2705-11-06New York (USA)
1669Gerard Boink56AV Haaksbergen03:23:3803:23:2823-04-06Enschede
1670Cees Hartmans64Passaat03:23:4103:23:2908-10-06Eindhoven
1671Ruud BrouwerM40Hoogeveen03:25:2403:23:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1672Piet LodderM45Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht03:26:1603:23:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1673Dick Frantzen74UtrechtRunning Athletic Point03:23:3903:23:3105-11-06Terschelling
1674Jan HoutmanMSVught03:23:3503:23:3209-04-06Rotterdam
1675David FoxMSAmsterdam03:24:2903:23:3215-10-06Amsterdam
1676Nick VisserMSSint Maartensdijk03:25:4403:23:3215-10-06Amsterdam
1677Gerco PonM45Zeewolde03:24:1503:23:3315-10-06Amsterdam
1678Johan van den Burg64Oegstgeest03:23:5803:23:3514-10-06Emmen
1679Adriaan Sparreboom4803:23:3703:23:3705-11-06New York (USA)
1680Rob BekkerM40Zwartewaal03:24:0803:23:3709-04-06Rotterdam
1681Marco LoffredoM40Amersfoort03:25:0003:23:3715-10-06Amsterdam
1682Guus Slutter61GendringenAtletico'7303:24:0203:23:3804-02-06Apeldoorn
1683Thijs FriederichMSAmsterdam03:26:4203:23:3809-04-06Rotterdam
1684Peter van de Kruijs59Weert03:24:2103:23:3904-02-06Apeldoorn
1685Leon Dautzenberg51Wilnis03:23:4003:23:4017-09-06Hilvarenbeek
1686Jan HoogeboomM45Schoorl03:25:2403:23:4015-10-06Amsterdam
1687Andre Blok6403:23:4203:23:4223-04-06London (GBR)
1688Mohammed Idrisissi52HeemskerkVeteranen Nederland03:23:4203:23:4217-12-06Spijkenisse
1689Eric Vermeulen65SchiedamLoopgroep PK03:23:5703:23:4209-04-06Rotterdam
1690Frans LouterM40Maasland03:24:1703:23:4209-04-06Rotterdam
1691Paul van DokkumM45Leusden03:27:0903:23:4209-04-06Rotterdam
1692Marco WillemsM4003:23:4303:23:4324-09-06Berlin (GER)
1693Buining Jan60Ter Apel03:24:0903:23:4314-10-06Emmen
1694Nico HagenM40Enschede03:30:2403:23:4509-04-06Rotterdam
1695Ron van der BeekM35Vlaardingen03:25:0103:23:4609-04-06Rotterdam
1696Leo van GroningenM50Hoogvliet03:25:1903:23:4609-04-06Rotterdam
1697Gert Jan de BoerM45Amsterdam03:25:5103:23:4609-04-06Rotterdam
1698Richard MentinkMSSpijkenisse03:24:0903:23:4809-04-06Rotterdam
1699Dirk Jimmink50Den HelderLoopgroep PK03:24:2803:23:4809-04-06Rotterdam
1700Ed BeekM40DeventerDaventria03:23:5103:23:4905-11-06Terschelling
1701Vincent Wijnen66Almere03:24:1203:23:4908-10-06Eindhoven
1702Fred van RossumM50Uithoorn03:24:1803:23:4909-04-06Rotterdam
1703Marc JanszM40Almere03:24:3003:23:5015-10-06Amsterdam
1704Dennis Bodewits79Groningen03:25:0703:23:5017-04-06Utrecht
1705Andr̩ Voets51Krimpen aan den IJsselVeteranen Nederland03:23:5503:23:5104-02-06Apeldoorn
1706Ton SuykerlandM45Voorhout03:26:3303:23:5109-04-06Rotterdam
1707Arian Sanders73Eindhoven03:24:2803:23:5308-10-06Eindhoven
1708Ronald Overdijk66Den Haag03:25:0703:23:5317-04-06Utrecht
1709Henk VlekkeM40Hellevoetsluis03:24:2703:23:5409-04-06Rotterdam
1710Arnold MannaertM45Blaricum03:25:3003:23:5409-04-06Rotterdam
1711Peter te Koppele70Twello03:24:0103:23:5523-04-06Enschede
1712Martin Dales63Amsterdam03:24:0303:23:5523-04-06Enschede
1713Tjeu Souren54Utrecht03:24:2503:23:5517-04-06Utrecht
1714Arthur van Seccelen67Helmond03:24:4103:23:5508-10-06Eindhoven
1715Hub Wijnands64Heerlen03:24:1103:23:5608-10-06Eindhoven
1716Jos MerschM45Vlaardingen03:24:4003:23:5609-04-06Rotterdam
1717Christiaan Riede7703:23:5703:23:5705-11-06New York (USA)
1718Jaap van de Velde6203:24:1003:23:5714-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1719Joep JillingsM45Arnhem03:24:4703:23:5709-04-06Rotterdam
1720Peter Suykerbuik56SteenbergenSV Diomedon03:23:5803:23:5818-11-06Leens
1721Gerrit Geurtsen65Berlicum03:24:1003:23:5827-05-06Klazienaveen
1722Klaas de WaartM40Purmerend03:25:5703:23:5815-10-06Amsterdam
1723Hendrik ValkemanM50Zutphen03:26:1003:23:5909-04-06Rotterdam
1724Jos van de VenM45Almere03:25:1603:24:0009-04-06Rotterdam
1725Jackleen VersteegM40Klaaswaal03:26:3903:24:0409-04-06Rotterdam
1726Herman ten Hove54GoorGoor '7503:24:0703:24:0527-05-06Klazienaveen
1727Ruud WarmerM50Rotterdam03:24:1403:24:0509-04-06Rotterdam
1728Johannes van ElderenM4003:24:0603:24:0624-09-06Berlin (GER)
1729Jelco Bosma57HoogeveenAV de Sprinter03:24:3703:24:0602-04-06Bonn (GER)
1730Ralph LemstraMSs-Gravendeel03:26:4303:24:0609-04-06Rotterdam
1731Kees Montanus59Fortuna03:24:1403:24:0717-04-06Utrecht
1732Frank van Oene58WezepAV De Gemzen03:24:0803:24:0811-03-06Diever
1733Henk HeemskerkM40Groningen03:24:1103:24:0827-08-06Groningen
1734Raymond Goddijn03:24:1003:24:1018-06-06Leiden
1735Roger Tjong Tjin Tai7003:24:1003:24:1005-11-06New York (USA)
1736Wim Heijenk55AV Monnickendam03:24:2103:24:1004-02-06Apeldoorn
1737Hans Leuverman49Olympia Eindhoven03:24:1903:24:1308-10-06Eindhoven
1738Pierre Muijrers48LandgraafSTB03:24:1603:24:1402-04-06Bonn (GER)
1739Robert Honings60Bocholtz03:24:5803:24:1508-10-06Eindhoven
1740Ron LanghorstM3503:27:5003:24:1509-04-06Rotterdam
1741Reinier de Groot5803:24:1803:24:1805-11-06New York (USA)
1742Peter PottingM40Utrecht03:24:4903:24:1815-10-06Amsterdam
1743Ruud LaanM45AV Almere03:25:3803:24:1822-10-06Palma (ESP)
1744Ronald VerhoefM45Dieren03:26:1203:24:1809-04-06Rotterdam
1745Harmen HomansM55Rotterdam03:25:2503:24:1915-10-06Amsterdam
1746Jos HollanderGoes03:24:3103:24:2007-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1747Dick van Weelderen55MaurikLoopgroep Aart Stigter03:24:2103:24:2124-09-06Berlin (GER)
1748Alex Gijsbers60BerghemOss '7803:24:2903:24:2109-04-06Rotterdam
1749Henk Stienstra43AV Trias03:24:3103:24:2117-04-06Utrecht
1750Berry Ruitenbeek58BAV03:24:5103:24:2117-04-06Utrecht
1751Richard Koot69BAV03:24:5103:24:2117-04-06Utrecht
1752Bob Verbrugge57ZoetermeerRR Zoetermeer03:25:0503:24:2305-11-06Terschelling
1753Michiel LugerM40Den Haag03:25:2103:24:2409-04-06Rotterdam
1754Ren̩ SluyterM35Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht03:25:5503:24:2409-04-06Rotterdam
1755Ilja van Dam73Bussum03:27:1403:24:2409-04-06Rotterdam
1756Jeroen OostenenkM35Amsterdam03:29:3303:24:2509-04-06Rotterdam
1757Henk WalkierM65Amsterdam03:24:4803:24:2615-10-06Amsterdam
1758Oscar de Jong63Artemis03:24:3203:24:2708-10-06Eindhoven
1759Han van BuerenM60Oosterhout03:24:5503:24:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1760Jacobus van der Linden5903:24:3003:24:3005-11-06New York (USA)
1761Wim van Buul6503:24:3203:24:3205-11-06New York (USA)
1762Rob BoerM45Gouda03:24:3603:24:3209-04-06Rotterdam
1763Ronald Jacobs64Eindhoven03:24:4503:24:3208-10-06Eindhoven
1764Carlo Bartels74VeldhovenGVAC03:24:5603:24:3208-10-06Eindhoven
1765Frans VermeerM50Monnickendam03:25:3403:24:3509-04-06Rotterdam
1766Tonny PlatenkampM50Marathon Pim Mulier03:24:3603:24:3624-09-06Berlin (GER)
1767Hans Harms44AV Spirit Lelystad03:24:5603:24:3617-04-06Utrecht
1768Jaap Burgers59AlkmaarLoopgroep PK03:25:1803:24:3617-04-06Utrecht
1769Jack Boekholt6603:24:3703:24:3705-11-06New York (USA)
1770Pieter Mulder68Nistelrode03:25:2803:24:3708-10-06Eindhoven
1771Chris HakM55Giessenburg03:27:1503:24:3709-04-06Rotterdam
1772Peter van den Brink59Leersum03:24:4903:24:3814-10-06Emmen
1773Robert Dimitri WesdorpM35Amsterdam03:26:2603:24:3815-10-06Amsterdam
1774Wim KrolM45Amsterdam03:25:5003:24:3915-10-06Amsterdam
1775Rogier JanssenMSNieuw-Vennep03:25:0303:24:4009-04-06Rotterdam
1776Harald StaigerM50Nederland03:26:0003:24:4015-10-06Amsterdam
1777Jan MeeuwsM45Someren03:27:5403:24:4009-04-06Rotterdam
1778Bouke Lukkien JrM35De Klomp03:24:4603:24:4109-04-06Rotterdam
1779Patrick JansenM35Nijmegen03:26:0403:24:4115-10-06Amsterdam
1780Cor ReijmM40Barendrecht03:25:3003:24:4209-04-06Rotterdam
1781Jan van TilM45Meppel03:26:0103:24:4209-04-06Rotterdam
1782Marc Weening77Arnhem03:25:1403:24:4305-11-06Terschelling
1783Roy TheunissenM35Ravenstein03:25:2903:24:4315-10-06Amsterdam
1784Ernst VerslootMSZoetermeer03:25:1703:24:4409-04-06Rotterdam
1785Jan DuelM40Krimpen aan de Lek03:25:3603:24:4409-04-06Rotterdam
1786Michel GroeneveldM35Capelle aan den IJssel03:25:4403:24:4409-04-06Rotterdam
1787Marcel Derksen68AV Veluwe03:24:5303:24:4522-10-06Dresden (GER)
1788Sjaak Boon52Venhuizen03:24:4803:24:4621-05-06Hoorn
1789Martin JanssenM50Duiven03:25:4003:24:4615-10-06Amsterdam
1790Arjen ter HeideMSDoetinchem03:25:1103:24:4805-11-06Terschelling
1791Erik BoehleM40BarendrechtCAV Energie03:24:5703:24:4909-04-06Rotterdam
1792Nico van Leeuwen59Ermelo03:25:0303:24:4917-04-06Utrecht
1793Gerard DaggeldersM45Utrecht03:25:3303:24:4915-10-06Amsterdam
1794Louis DoornM50Zeewolde03:26:3203:24:5009-04-06Rotterdam
1795Karel EdensM50Groningen03:25:3303:24:5127-08-06Groningen
1796Hans MeijerM55Lelystad03:26:0003:24:5115-10-06Amsterdam
1797Andr̩ de BruijnM35Lisse03:26:0903:24:5115-10-06Amsterdam
1798Gilles Visser62Kombijsport03:25:0203:24:5217-04-06Utrecht
1799Hijko LigtermoetM50Hilversum03:27:0103:24:5309-04-06Rotterdam
1800Co Wiskerke48Schagen03:25:0003:24:5514-10-06Emmen
1801Johnny Wasser68Artemis03:25:0603:24:5517-04-06Utrecht
1802Gertjan van Houts66Assendelft03:26:2203:24:5515-10-06Amsterdam
1803Jacob van der MeulenM40Wassenaar03:26:5103:24:5509-04-06Rotterdam
1804Ed Botermans61DorstSpiridon03:28:1603:24:5509-04-06Rotterdam
1805Aart Goosensen54Haaksbergen03:25:0503:24:5723-04-06Enschede
1806Henk SchuitemaM50Zuidwolde03:25:0703:24:5727-08-06Groningen
1807Louis van der MeerM40Zoeterwoude03:26:1803:24:5709-04-06Rotterdam
1808Jos Hanssen63Schinveld03:26:5603:24:5807-05-06Wenen (AUT)
1809Rob TurksemaM40Eindhoven03:29:0103:24:5909-04-06Rotterdam
1810Feike van Driesum52Uithuizermeeden03:25:0303:25:0027-05-06Klazienaveen
1811Arjan NomenMSGouda03:25:2603:25:0109-04-06Rotterdam
1812Willem de LooyM55Leidschendam03:25:2603:25:0109-04-06Rotterdam
1813Jan BosM50Start'7803:25:0303:25:0324-09-06Berlin (GER)
1814Jos Wiersma56Maasrunners03:25:0703:25:0308-10-06Eindhoven
1815Gerard MellaardM50Abbenbroek03:25:2603:25:0409-04-06Rotterdam
1816Bert Vanwersch66Vijlen03:25:2203:25:0508-10-06Eindhoven
1817Georg Prokert69Veldhoven03:25:4303:25:0508-10-06Eindhoven
1818Dion Joosten51PutteVeteranen Nederland03:26:1103:25:0609-04-06Rotterdam
1819Rense PettingaM45Emmeloord03:28:1003:25:0609-04-06Rotterdam
1820Ilker DerolurM35Tilburg03:26:4003:25:0715-10-06Amsterdam
1821Rien SpeeM50Middelharnis03:26:3203:25:0809-04-06Rotterdam
1822Fokke WindM50Den Ham03:25:1403:25:0927-08-06Groningen
1823Heyme GoedkoopM40Sliedrecht03:29:5303:25:1009-04-06Rotterdam
1824Dick Booij54RijswijkAltena Road Runners03:25:2803:25:1104-02-06Apeldoorn
1825Jaap van de VliertDwingeloo03:25:1203:25:1215-07-06Diever
1826Antoine G. GonzalezM35Weesp03:26:0003:25:1209-04-06Rotterdam
1827Pieter van Hameren64RoelofarendsveenLVA Plantaris03:26:3203:25:1204-02-06Apeldoorn
1828Jan de GrootM40Leiden03:25:4503:25:1309-04-06Rotterdam
1829John Klappe65Den Helder03:25:4903:25:1317-04-06Utrecht
1830Dre Brosens52Gloria03:25:1903:25:1429-10-06Etten-Leur
1831Ernesto AmericaM45Sittard03:26:2503:25:1509-04-06Rotterdam
1832Frank Heusdens60SpijkenisseDCMR03:25:2403:25:1609-04-06Rotterdam
1833Sierd SikkemaMSRoosendaal03:29:5903:25:1609-04-06Rotterdam
1834Raymond OffermansM35GeleenWML03:40:3403:25:1708-09-06K̦ln (GER)
1835Caspar van Capelleveen71Amersfoort03:26:2603:25:1817-04-06Utrecht
1836Richard van der Klis63ZoetermeerVeteranen Nederland03:26:5003:25:1815-10-06Amsterdam
1837Peter IngelseM4003:28:4003:25:1809-04-06Rotterdam
1838Nico Castricum5203:25:1903:25:1905-11-06New York (USA)
1839Marchel Turnhout70Warnsveld03:26:2303:25:1904-02-06Apeldoorn
1840Rob HagemanM50Huissen03:29:5803:25:1909-04-06Rotterdam
1841Tom MelisM50OegstgeestLeiden Atletiek03:25:2503:25:2105-11-06Terschelling
1842Jan Aland60Almere03:26:3303:25:2117-04-06Utrecht
1843Bram JochemsMSGroningen03:26:1203:25:2227-08-06Groningen
1844Tjade van Wittmarschen78Castricum03:26:3403:25:2209-04-06Rotterdam
1845Timo HaanM45Purmerend03:27:0503:25:2215-10-06Amsterdam
1846Joost LinnebankM35De Meern03:27:4203:25:2215-10-06Amsterdam
1847Mathieu SimonsBrunssum03:25:2503:25:2515-07-06Diever
1848Henk AlbertsM50Assen03:25:4303:25:2527-08-06Groningen
1849Henry van der HorstM50Zeewolde03:26:0803:25:2515-10-06Amsterdam
1850Andre BuurmaMSRotterdam03:27:1403:25:2615-10-06Amsterdam
1851Henk Thielens54Simpelveld03:25:5303:25:2708-10-06Eindhoven
1852Hans Blommestijn65UithoornAKU03:27:4403:25:2709-04-06Rotterdam
1853Reinier van Nederpelt54Veenendaal03:25:4003:25:2817-04-06Utrecht
1854Ronald Tuik68Beerta03:25:3903:25:2923-04-06Enschede
1855Gerard CnossenM40Opeinde03:26:2303:25:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1856Hugo de Groot66AV Nijkerk03:25:4903:25:3129-10-06Etten-Leur
1857Gerard DriessenM50Almere03:26:3603:25:3115-10-06Amsterdam
1858Marco DavelaarMSVeenendaal03:27:2103:25:3415-10-06Amsterdam
1859Marco van der VoornM50Haarlem03:26:2603:25:3509-04-06Rotterdam
1860Jaap TanisM45Ouddorp03:27:2603:25:3709-04-06Rotterdam
1861Arie HoffmanM35Ridderkerk03:27:1603:25:3909-04-06Rotterdam
1862Peter van ZonneveldM35Hagestein03:29:2803:25:3909-04-06Rotterdam
1863Otto KorstenbroekM40Haarlem03:26:3903:25:4215-10-06Amsterdam
1864Ronald BalterM50Hoensbroek03:26:4803:25:4209-04-06Rotterdam
1865Ronald de Rijke71Dynamica ADSV03:27:5403:25:4409-04-06Rotterdam
1866Ricardo van der KransMSWaddinxveen03:25:5003:25:4509-04-06Rotterdam
1867Gerard MuilwijkM40Barendrecht03:29:0003:25:4509-04-06Rotterdam
1868Wim SmitM35Spijkenisse03:26:5403:25:4609-04-06Rotterdam
1869Tom VermeulenM50Roosendaal03:27:1203:25:4709-04-06Rotterdam
1870Michiel MichelsM35Middelburg03:26:2703:25:4809-04-06Rotterdam
1871Lex HaemersM45Heerlen03:29:5703:25:5009-04-06Rotterdam
1872Ton Aker64BoskoopAV '4703:25:5403:25:5203-09-06Hoofddorp
1873Willem KooistraM40Maastricht03:27:3003:25:5215-10-06Amsterdam
1874Robert Wittink6703:25:5303:25:5305-11-06New York (USA)
1875Jan de VriesM50Biggekerke03:26:1403:25:5309-04-06Rotterdam
1876Bart GroenMSRotterdam03:27:3103:25:5309-04-06Rotterdam
1877Leon Schepers58Stein03:26:0703:25:5414-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1878Stefan Verhoog77Harderwijk03:26:0803:25:5421-05-06Hoorn
1879Hendrik Jan SchurinkM50Vries03:26:0403:25:5527-08-06Groningen
1880Frank KoningsM45LAAC Twente03:25:5603:25:5624-09-06Berlin (GER)
1881Bart in 't Velt7803:25:5603:25:5605-11-06New York (USA)
1882Hendricus v d Grootevheen5303:25:5603:25:5605-11-06New York (USA)
1883Omar BouzianM40Rotterdam03:25:5803:25:5609-04-06Rotterdam
1884Ron van de Ven62Attila03:26:0703:25:5629-10-06Etten-Leur
1885Edward PechlerM40Groningen03:26:1503:25:5627-08-06Groningen
1886Klaas LenstraM5003:25:5703:25:5724-09-06Berlin (GER)
1887Jos Pipers57Hengelo03:26:1103:25:5923-04-06Enschede
1888Toine Kooijmans62Den Dungen03:26:1603:26:0008-10-06Eindhoven
1889Geert-Jan Westra57Veteranen Nederland03:28:2503:26:0104-02-06Apeldoorn
1890Zeeg BrienenM50s-Gravenzande03:28:4903:26:0109-04-06Rotterdam
1891Erik Roelofsen69Vaassen03:26:5703:26:0204-02-06Apeldoorn
1892Toni BrienissenMS03:28:1903:26:0209-04-06Rotterdam
1893Auke BosM50Ede03:26:3503:26:0305-11-06Terschelling
1894Rob van KlingerenM35Barendrecht03:26:4403:26:0309-04-06Rotterdam
1895Johannes Egbergen8403:26:0403:26:0405-11-06New York (USA)
1896Bob WesterduijnM40Spijkenisse03:26:4903:26:0409-04-06Rotterdam
1897Kees MeijerM3503:27:5203:26:0409-04-06Rotterdam
1898Hans van BommelMSHellevoetsluis03:28:5403:26:0409-04-06Rotterdam
1899Ruud ReuringsM55Barendrecht03:26:5103:26:0509-04-06Rotterdam
1900Cor CeelenM35Voorthuizen03:26:4803:26:0609-04-06Rotterdam
1901Hans CoomansM35Den Bosch03:29:1803:26:0709-04-06Rotterdam
1902Wouter SchelvisM45Dorst03:26:5903:26:0809-04-06Rotterdam
1903Hans RietveldM3503:27:5703:26:1009-04-06Rotterdam
1904Koos de VosM50Rotterdam03:27:2203:26:1109-04-06Rotterdam
1905Jochem ScholtensM4003:28:2003:26:1109-04-06Rotterdam
1906Carlo HildenbergM50Amsterdam03:26:5503:26:1215-10-06Amsterdam
1907Frans Kragten63BlokkerAV Hollandia03:27:4103:26:1209-04-06Rotterdam
1908Erik van WezelM45Amersfoort03:27:5503:26:1215-10-06Amsterdam
1909Jacco ScheeleMSAmsterdam03:29:2703:26:1209-04-06Rotterdam
1910Nico van Knippenberg64Venlo03:26:1303:26:1323-04-06London (GBR)
1911Jan Apswoude62Zwaanshoek03:26:1903:26:1303-09-06Hoofddorp
1912Rob Rammeloo55Middelburg03:26:2403:26:1304-02-06Apeldoorn
1913Wim Wuestenenk56Creil03:26:3503:26:1314-10-06Emmen
1914Frens Luning54PEC 19103:26:1403:26:1425-11-06Zwolle
1915Andre Oude Vrielink63Vasse03:26:2503:26:1423-04-06Enschede
1916Steven van de VeireMSRotterdam03:27:1103:26:1409-04-06Rotterdam
1917Tony van DuijvenbodeMSKatwijk03:26:5403:26:1715-10-06Amsterdam
1918Peter van der PoortM45Genderen03:27:2403:26:1709-04-06Rotterdam
1919John den BraberM45Spijkenisse03:28:3303:26:1715-10-06Amsterdam
1920Fred ScholteM35Uithoorn03:29:1303:26:1715-10-06Amsterdam
1921Ruud SteenbergenMSUithoorn03:29:1303:26:1715-10-06Amsterdam
1922Jo Pfeifer47SteinSTAP Brunssum03:26:2403:26:1814-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
1923Sjiewe Huisman61Ursem03:26:3103:26:1821-05-06Hoorn
1924Salvatore DessiM50Maasland03:26:5203:26:1809-04-06Rotterdam
1925Maarten Veldhuizen67Tilburg03:26:5703:26:1808-10-06Eindhoven
1926Eric GabrielsM35Ridderkerk03:26:4903:26:1909-04-06Rotterdam
1927Raimund van Kruijssen5403:27:0803:26:2022-10-06Dresden (GER)
1928Gert TademaM45Zwolle03:27:0503:26:2209-04-06Rotterdam
1929Franc TomasouwM35Den Helder03:29:5203:26:2215-10-06Amsterdam
1930Jos LampertM40Koudekerke03:26:4403:26:2309-04-06Rotterdam
1931Leen DekkerM45Deventer03:28:4503:26:2415-10-06Amsterdam
1932Wil van LondenM40Babberich03:29:0403:26:2409-04-06Rotterdam
1933Wietze KuipersM50Groningen03:26:4503:26:2527-08-06Groningen
1934Arie van WestenbruggeM50Eindhoven03:27:0503:26:2709-04-06Rotterdam
1935Frank VermettenM45Spijkenisse03:27:2703:26:2809-04-06Rotterdam
1936Lodewijk HendriksM35Zevenaar03:28:0003:26:2815-10-06Amsterdam
1937Arnold de CeuninckM50Veenendaal03:28:1203:26:2815-10-06Amsterdam
1938Hans HuurmanM45Bergen op Zoom03:29:2203:26:2809-04-06Rotterdam
1939Jan van NobelenArkel03:26:2903:26:2907-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1940Jeroen PlevierM35Haarlem03:26:4303:26:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1941Wim MatelM40Ane03:27:0903:26:2909-04-06Rotterdam
1942Jan van Maurik55De Meern03:27:3103:26:2917-04-06Utrecht
1943Jaap van den Berg57Schoorl03:26:3903:26:3023-04-06Enschede
1944Edwin IckeM40Haarlem03:26:4303:26:3027-08-06Groningen
1945Henry van der DussenM35Rotterdam03:27:0503:26:3009-04-06Rotterdam
1946Arjan de LaetMSHaarlem03:27:3203:26:3015-10-06Amsterdam
1947Jeroen Roor80Nijmegen03:27:4503:26:3005-03-06Parijs (FRA)
1948Dick van BeurdenM40Eemnes03:29:1903:26:3009-04-06Rotterdam
1949Jan Hollestelle60Veteranen Nederland03:26:3103:26:3125-11-06Zwolle
1950Theun Vellinga59DrontenVeteranen Nederland03:26:3103:26:3125-11-06Zwolle
1951Henk van Wijhe65DeventerAV Daventria 19603:27:0603:26:3114-05-06Praag (CZE)
1952Erwin van WijkM40Burgh-Haamstede03:30:2103:26:3209-04-06Rotterdam
1953Piet Blokland54Hoorn03:26:3803:26:3321-05-06Hoorn
1954Cees van Soestbergen53Amerongen03:26:4103:26:3323-04-06Enschede
1955Ray CornipsM40Waterlandkerkje03:27:3803:26:3309-04-06Rotterdam
1956Peter den ExterM4003:28:4303:26:3409-04-06Rotterdam
1957Peter OostenMSZutphenGelre03:27:0403:26:3605-11-06Terschelling
1958Hennie LensinkM50Dalen03:27:2703:26:3609-04-06Rotterdam
1959Bert van BaardwijkM35Epe03:28:0803:26:3715-10-06Amsterdam
1960Bert de RouwM45Roderwolde03:29:3903:26:3809-04-06Rotterdam
1961Bouke Doornbosch65Hellevoetsluis03:28:0203:26:3909-04-06Rotterdam
1962Pepijn van RooijM3503:26:4003:26:4024-09-06Berlin (GER)
1963Ewoud FaseSint Annaland03:26:5403:26:4007-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1964Gerard Vink72Kockengen03:27:0503:26:4017-04-06Utrecht
1965Jeroen van BerkelM35Den Bosch03:27:2803:26:4009-04-06Rotterdam
1966Peter DerksM45Lonu03:26:4103:26:4124-09-06Berlin (GER)
1967Herman Zomerdijk5803:26:4103:26:4105-11-06New York (USA)
1968Rien FaseSint Annaland03:26:5403:26:4107-10-06Burgh Haamstede
1969Alexander van Noort7303:26:4203:26:4205-11-06New York (USA)
1970Alexander van Schie7203:26:4203:26:4205-11-06New York (USA)
1971Hans van Klaveren64RotterdamCAV Energie03:26:5103:26:4209-04-06Rotterdam
1972Michel Manintveld80Apeldoorn03:27:0303:26:4208-10-06Eindhoven
1973Ben EllenbroekM50Rotterdam03:27:3003:26:4409-04-06Rotterdam
1974Ton KeetelsM4503:29:1603:26:4430-10-06Dublin (IRL)
1975John SchroÌÇn49RoggelAV Heythuysen03:26:4903:26:4504-02-06Apeldoorn
1976Bert Kamp64Klazienaveen03:26:5103:26:4514-10-06Emmen
1977Erik Kuijpers60EindhovenLoopservice Nederland03:27:4403:26:4604-02-06Apeldoorn
1978Marcel Dijkstra75Bedum03:28:5003:26:4609-04-06Rotterdam
1979Egbert Lips57Heemskerk03:26:5803:26:4817-04-06Utrecht
1980Henk KlaassenM55Groesbeek03:27:3703:26:4815-10-06Amsterdam
1981Mark LangenhofM35Zeddam03:29:3303:26:4909-04-06Rotterdam
1982Rob PotterM50Den Haag03:29:5203:26:5109-04-06Rotterdam
1983Pim Rothweiler7303:26:5203:26:5205-11-06New York (USA)
1984Marcel Magn̩e64Wamel03:27:0303:26:5203-09-06Beneden Leeuwen
1985Klaus Krolzig60WijlreLT Mythos Stolberg03:27:2603:26:5227-05-06Luxembourg (LUX)
1986Peter van DalenM3503:27:4703:26:5209-04-06Rotterdam
1987Bart Boon61Utrecht03:28:1503:26:5317-04-06Utrecht
1988Mark van GervenM35Uitgeest03:29:1103:26:5315-10-06Amsterdam
1989Ben RoetenM40Ommen03:27:4003:26:5515-10-06Amsterdam
1990Hendrik BulleM40Uithoorn03:29:1303:26:5509-04-06Rotterdam
1991Ruud van Hilst42Amsterdam03:27:0303:26:5626-03-06Rome (ITA)
1992Sjoerd Jan ten Cate5603:27:0303:26:5626-03-06Rome (ITA)
1993Jos van MoorselM45Warmond03:28:3803:26:5609-04-06Rotterdam
1994Pim KoningM40SchiedamVeteranen Nederland03:29:2903:26:5609-04-06Rotterdam
1995Martin Wagtmans5203:26:5703:26:5705-11-06New York (USA)
1996Robert Jan de Kraker6403:26:5703:26:5705-11-06New York (USA)
1997Ronald de JongM3503:27:5103:26:5709-04-06Rotterdam
1998Adrie BulleeM45Beesd03:30:1703:26:5709-04-06Rotterdam
1999Bert Visser03:35:4103:26:5709-04-06Rotterdam
2000Peter MaliepaardM45Stellendam03:30:1903:26:5915-10-06Amsterdam
2001Chris HofsM45Bemmel03:27:4703:27:0009-04-06Rotterdam
2002Jan Willem Engel74Woerden03:29:0603:27:0009-04-06Rotterdam
2003Piet EikelenboomM40Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel03:27:3203:27:0209-04-06Rotterdam
2004Eric van ValenMS03:28:1303:27:0209-04-06Rotterdam
2005Leo TakkenM45Spijkenisse03:28:1403:27:0209-04-06Rotterdam
2006Mans van Bodegom56Nieuw-Buinen03:27:0403:27:0414-10-06Emmen
2007Freddie BoumaM45Start '7803:27:0503:27:0524-09-06Berlin (GER)
2008Albert van DuinenM40Appelscha03:27:1703:27:0509-04-06Rotterdam
2009Ronald KempM35Winschoten03:29:1003:27:0509-04-06Rotterdam
2010Harold OeverhausMSEmmeloord03:27:1603:27:0627-08-06Groningen
2011Victor de Moura Correia59PAC03:27:0703:27:0705-11-06New York (USA)
2012Ruud NijhuisM35Amsterdam03:29:0803:27:0815-10-06Amsterdam
2013Ton van den BoomM40Hoofddorp03:30:0503:27:0909-04-06Rotterdam
2014Hanno Treep62Zwolle03:27:5203:27:1009-04-06Rotterdam
2015Jeroen de KortM40Delfgauw03:28:5103:27:1015-10-06Amsterdam
2016Rob van Tol57AV Suomi03:27:5903:27:1104-02-06Apeldoorn
2017Jacques Valentin5503:27:1203:27:1205-11-06New York (USA)
2018Paul Kamphuis56Leiden Atletiek03:27:2203:27:1204-02-06Apeldoorn
2019Marcel Briegoos62Westmaas03:27:4903:27:1208-10-06Eindhoven
2020Marc Boes78Harmelen03:27:2603:27:1317-04-06Utrecht
2021Ali Shugul75Strijensas03:27:5103:27:1309-04-06Rotterdam
2022Robert WalchenbachM45Voorhout03:28:1803:27:1309-04-06Rotterdam
2023Ren̩ HuismanM45Hoorn03:30:5503:27:1309-04-06Rotterdam
2024Jelmer de JongM35Zeewolde03:28:0303:27:1415-10-06Amsterdam
2025Daniel Goudeket7803:27:1503:27:1505-11-06New York (USA)
2026Peter Muntel68EnschedeAvanti-Wilskracht03:27:1803:27:1523-04-06Enschede
2027Norbert Heerkens62Groningen03:27:5803:27:1604-02-06Apeldoorn
2028Aad MeijerinkM55Krimpen aan den IJssel03:28:1003:27:1609-04-06Rotterdam
2029Mike VervergaertMSBrunssum03:29:1403:27:1609-04-06Rotterdam
2030Byron BentleyMSSluis03:29:4203:27:1615-10-06Amsterdam
2031Robert Jan VosMSUtrecht03:30:4103:27:1615-10-06Amsterdam
2032Jan BeekersM50Rijsbergen03:28:1703:27:1709-04-06Rotterdam
2033Martin SlootwegM3503:28:4103:27:1809-04-06Rotterdam
2034Sjaak KuijerM60Gouda03:28:2303:27:1909-04-06Rotterdam
2035William KooyM40Abbekerk03:30:1403:27:1909-04-06Rotterdam
2036Jan CoumansM60Lopersgroep Meers03:27:2003:27:2024-09-06Berlin (GER)
2037Martijn Gildemeester7803:27:2003:27:2005-11-06New York (USA)
2038Peter van der Hulst56ZuidwoldeLoopgroep Bedum03:27:2903:27:2004-02-06Apeldoorn
2039Pierre BonnetDen Burg03:27:3703:27:2207-10-06Burgh Haamstede
2040Adrie BonsM45Numansdorp03:28:5003:27:2209-04-06Rotterdam
2041Adriaan AardenM45Zwolle03:28:0603:27:2309-04-06Rotterdam
2042Frank de Bie71MaassluisAV Waterweg03:28:3103:27:2309-04-06Rotterdam
2043Gerard HalsemaM40Winsum03:28:5303:27:2309-04-06Rotterdam
2044Theo LupkerM60Pijnacker03:30:0703:27:2309-04-06Rotterdam
2045Henk Ruijters54Borne03:27:3703:27:2423-04-06Enschede
2046Dirk Bakkeren57Eindhoven03:27:5903:27:2408-10-06Eindhoven
2047Marinus de Groot5703:27:2503:27:2505-11-06New York (USA)
2048Jan van Katwijk55Rhoon03:27:3303:27:2527-08-06Groningen
2049John de Jongh60Emmeloord03:27:5903:27:2517-04-06Utrecht
2050Johan Baas57MijdrechtDe Veenlopers03:28:2003:27:2509-04-06Rotterdam
2051Arno KemnerMSNederland03:29:2003:27:2515-10-06Amsterdam
2052Ray EelkemaM40Den Haag03:30:0303:27:2515-10-06Amsterdam
2053Piet Winkelaar42Fivelstreek03:27:3303:27:2617-04-06Utrecht
2054Arno Jeurissen57Grubbenvorst03:27:4003:27:2617-04-06Utrecht
2055Robert Janssen62Wijlre03:27:4803:27:2608-10-06Eindhoven
2056Norman de JongM35Zwolle03:29:0003:27:2609-04-06Rotterdam
2057George van der KroftM45Heemskerk03:28:4603:27:2909-04-06Rotterdam
2058Jan-Hildo van BallegooijenM35Utrecht03:29:3403:27:2915-10-06Amsterdam
2059Mark Hoogink68Dieren03:28:3903:27:3015-10-06Amsterdam
2060Peter Schenk68Den Helder03:29:1303:27:3109-04-06Rotterdam
2061Otto van WijkM3503:28:2003:27:3309-04-06Rotterdam
2062Fred KleinM35Rotterdam03:29:4803:27:3309-04-06Rotterdam
2063Hans van StralenM50Amersfoort03:30:3303:27:3309-04-06Rotterdam
2064Leen van Rijn54KatwijkAV Rijnsoever03:27:3403:27:3417-04-06Boston (USA)
2065Peter KoedoodM40MaassluisAV Waterweg03:28:2303:27:3409-04-06Rotterdam
2066Gerard Kivits5703:27:3503:27:3505-11-06New York (USA)
2067Guus Stauvermann53AV Achilles Top03:28:3103:27:3508-10-06Eindhoven
2068Menno KlunderMSDeventer03:28:4603:27:3515-10-06Amsterdam
2069Guus ClaessensMSKrewerd03:27:4303:27:3627-08-06Groningen
2070Jacques MerxM55Voorburg03:29:5403:27:3615-10-06Amsterdam
2071Nico Bijl65Loopgroep PK03:27:4303:27:3723-04-06Enschede
2072Ton Wever52Zuid-Scharwoude03:28:0303:27:3717-04-06Utrecht
2073Rob-Jan Venhuizen6503:28:3203:27:3807-05-06Wenen (AUT)
2074Rob SpitM45Gouda03:29:0803:27:3809-04-06Rotterdam
2075Sjoerd SlaafM50Groningen03:27:4103:27:3927-08-06Groningen
2076Adrie van DijkPaterswolde03:27:4003:27:4015-07-06Diever
2077Jan Koert Schipper65Annen03:27:4003:27:4025-11-06Zwolle
2078Rob Jurriansen6003:27:4903:27:4014-10-06Emmen
2079Klaas TanisM5503:27:5203:27:4109-04-06Rotterdam
2080Kees de Fijter5803:28:5103:27:4117-04-06Utrecht
2081Maarten van Kooij8003:28:1303:27:4208-10-06Eindhoven
2082Marc de BlockM5503:28:5103:27:4215-10-06Amsterdam
2083Jos KolnerM4503:30:0803:27:4209-04-06Rotterdam
2084Eric Peperkamp53Zoetermeer03:31:3703:27:4209-04-06Rotterdam
2085Paul ten BrinkM45Wijk aan Zee03:28:2103:27:4315-10-06Amsterdam
2086Ype BosmaM50SV Friesland03:27:5303:27:4405-11-06Terschelling
2087Walter van Gelderen40WarmenhuizenAV Hera03:28:0103:27:4409-04-06Rotterdam
2088Mark-Stephan den Haan7403:27:4503:27:4505-11-06New York (USA)
2089Jan Abma64Loopservice Nederland03:27:4503:27:4517-12-06Spijkenisse
2090Gerrit Ormel55AVA '7003:27:5703:27:4517-04-06Utrecht
2091Adri Zagers5703:28:0703:27:4508-10-06Eindhoven
2092Jard van OersMSRotterdam03:29:2503:27:4609-04-06Rotterdam
2093Wim RensinkM5003:28:0503:27:4730-10-06Dublin (IRL)
2094Jos Verhulst7803:29:4003:27:4722-10-06Dresden (GER)
2095Wim van der GugtenM5003:28:1803:27:4809-04-06Rotterdam
2096Harm de Roo51SV Friesland03:27:4903:27:4929-04-06St. Annaparochie
2097Rudy KemperM4003:28:0303:27:4909-04-06Rotterdam
2098Siep Brink49Loopgroep Bedum03:28:1603:27:4914-05-06Praag (CZE)
2099Olaf Staal66SOS03:27:5503:27:5023-04-06Enschede
2100Arthur Davidse68Maasland03:28:2503:27:5009-04-06Rotterdam
2101Henk MengersM4503:28:0003:27:5130-10-06Dublin (IRL)
2102Arnold Broek6503:28:1503:27:5121-05-06Hoorn
2103Willem van LeeuwenM4003:29:5903:27:5115-10-06Amsterdam
2104Henk Leerkes64Ede03:29:3503:27:5209-04-06Rotterdam
2105Robert KunstM4003:32:2303:27:5209-04-06Rotterdam
2106Willem P van KranenburgMS03:32:1203:27:5415-10-06Amsterdam
2107Paul Hak51Hylas03:28:3503:27:5515-10-06Amsterdam
2108Kees VeldboerM4503:28:2003:27:5609-04-06Rotterdam
2109Robert Wielinga63Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:28:2303:27:5604-02-06Apeldoorn
2110Willem de VosMS03:29:5903:27:5615-10-06Amsterdam
2111Ad Timmers6003:29:3903:27:5714-05-06Praag (CZE)
2112Ger Ernest54Vlissingen03:29:4003:27:5809-04-06Rotterdam
2113Paul Abrahams59Runners Stadskanaal03:28:0303:27:5923-04-06Enschede
2114Ron van de Hee7303:28:2403:27:5908-10-06Eindhoven
2115Johan van NoordenburgM5503:28:4203:28:0009-04-06Rotterdam
2116Cees Pol58LeusdenAV Triathlon03:30:5903:28:0009-04-06Rotterdam
2117Frans Vereijken5303:28:5603:28:0208-10-06Eindhoven
2118Ren̩ VlietM50AV Veluwe03:28:1303:28:0305-11-06Terschelling
2119Hans Martens6303:29:0103:28:0317-04-06Utrecht
2120Emiel SuvereinMS03:29:4003:28:0415-10-06Amsterdam
2121Henk Scheeper5703:28:0503:28:0505-11-06New York (USA)
2122Nico RitchiM3503:28:4003:28:0509-04-06Rotterdam
2123Harrie van de SandeM40De Keien03:28:0603:28:0603-09-06Beneden Leeuwen
2124Hans den HollanderM4003:28:5503:28:0615-10-06Amsterdam
2125Jan van GrinsvenM4003:31:2703:28:0609-04-06Rotterdam
2126Peter van BuggenumM4503:30:0503:28:0709-04-06Rotterdam
2127Gust Huijben60Alphen03:30:5103:28:0709-04-06Rotterdam
2128Henk van NieuwamerongenM4003:29:0003:28:0815-10-06Amsterdam
2129Paul SchutMS03:30:3403:28:0815-10-06Amsterdam
2130Huub van der Maat5103:29:2003:28:1017-04-06Utrecht
2131Jan KoningsM5003:28:1103:28:1124-09-06Berlin (GER)
2132Diego Kooij7403:28:1103:28:1105-11-06New York (USA)
2133Ed de NietM35Rijswijk03:29:2803:28:1109-04-06Rotterdam
2134Gerardus Sosef7403:28:1203:28:1205-11-06New York (USA)
2135John van NistelrooijM3503:29:2203:28:1215-10-06Amsterdam
2136Fred Tap42Hellas Utrecht03:29:0603:28:1317-04-06Utrecht
2137Edwin Heeremans62Marathon Pim Mulier03:28:2103:28:1408-10-06Eindhoven
2138Bennie GeelinkM5503:29:5403:28:1415-10-06Amsterdam
2139Peter van den Bos63Loenen aan de Vecht03:28:5303:28:1517-04-06Utrecht
2140Tjiwolt WierdaMS03:30:2903:28:1615-10-06Amsterdam
2141Ruud Disco8303:28:1703:28:1705-11-06New York (USA)
2142Loek ZoonMS03:29:4603:28:1715-10-06Amsterdam
2143Harry KraaijeveldM40Dordrecht03:29:0203:28:1809-04-06Rotterdam
2144Wouter Burger8003:31:4803:28:1903-06-06Stockholm (SWE)
2145Max ReinhardM4003:28:2103:28:2124-09-06Berlin (GER)
2146Jan Ramaekers63Maastricht03:28:3303:28:2114-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
2147Henk Pieterse56Zwijndrecht03:28:4603:28:2309-04-06Rotterdam
2148Jasper van OlstMS03:29:3203:28:2315-10-06Amsterdam
2149Frans van der VeldeM4503:29:5303:28:2309-04-06Rotterdam
2150Hidde van der LijnMS03:34:4803:28:2309-04-06Rotterdam
2151Michiel Lowenberg7803:28:2403:28:2405-11-06New York (USA)
2152Arend Burgers63Daventria03:29:1303:28:2417-04-06Utrecht
2153Jan LebbinkM5503:29:5503:28:2509-04-06Rotterdam
2154Hein Wulf64Olympia Eindhoven03:28:3703:28:2608-10-06Eindhoven
2155Frans den Outer61Oud-BeijerlandLoopgroep PK03:29:4403:28:2609-04-06Rotterdam
2156Jos van Leeuwen59SC Antilope03:29:0303:28:2717-04-06Utrecht
2157Jef JacobsM4503:29:2203:28:2709-04-06Rotterdam
2158Richard van der Seijs69Running Athletic Point03:28:4703:28:2817-04-06Utrecht
2159Syds TighelaarM5503:29:5903:28:2809-04-06Rotterdam
2160Jeroen WitM35De Koplopers03:28:3503:28:2909-04-06Rotterdam
2161Bart Boersma6403:28:4303:28:2912-11-06Monaco (MON)
2162Mike VrolijkM35Den HaagHaag Atletiek03:28:5503:28:2922-10-06Palma (ESP)
2163Arjan SyrierM3003:28:3003:28:3024-09-06Berlin (GER)
2164Theo van Vliet42Veteranen Nederland03:28:4203:28:3121-05-06Hoorn
2165Charles KuurstraM4003:30:1803:28:3509-04-06Rotterdam
2166Johan MeijndertMS03:28:4703:28:3609-04-06Rotterdam
2167Ynse StapertM3503:29:2203:28:3615-10-06Amsterdam
2168Toon van Bemmel55Loopgroep Aart Stigter03:29:1903:28:3717-04-06Utrecht
2169Eric van den BergM35Delft03:29:2203:28:3709-04-06Rotterdam
2170Rob HansenM4003:29:4403:28:3715-10-06Amsterdam
2171Pascal KolkmanMS03:32:3003:28:3715-10-06Amsterdam
2172Arno RuiterM40Avantri03:28:4903:28:3805-11-06Terschelling
2173Jan Pieter Boode6003:28:5203:28:3808-10-06Eindhoven
2174Fred Soomers55RijenSpiridon03:31:3203:28:3809-04-06Rotterdam
2175Mari van PinxtenM4503:29:2703:28:3909-04-06Rotterdam
2176Huub Franssen63Deurne03:31:0403:28:3909-04-06Rotterdam
2177Simon van Boven5403:29:3603:28:4017-04-06Utrecht
2178Simon van DijkMS03:28:4103:28:4124-09-06Berlin (GER)
2179Steven ConstantineM5003:30:3403:28:4215-10-06Amsterdam
2180Martijn KetelaarsM3503:31:4503:28:4215-10-06Amsterdam
2181Fred Spruit64Gouderak03:33:0603:28:4209-04-06Rotterdam
2182Sander GreveMS03:34:0803:28:4409-04-06Rotterdam
2183Wim de BoerM4003:29:0303:28:4527-08-06Groningen
2184Jos PetersM4503:30:2303:28:4515-10-06Amsterdam
2185Richard LindersM4503:30:4103:28:4615-10-06Amsterdam
2186Ernst Daniel03:28:4703:28:4718-06-06Leiden
2187Peter van GilsM4503:29:0003:28:4709-04-06Rotterdam
2188Ruud VierhoutMSBarendrecht03:29:0003:28:4709-04-06Rotterdam
2189Andre HulsebusMS03:30:0303:28:4715-10-06Amsterdam
2190Frank Elsenga57STB03:28:5403:28:4827-05-06Luxembourg (LUX)
2191Jos van RijswijkM3503:30:3203:28:4815-10-06Amsterdam
2192Harrie Theunissen52Oeffelt03:31:5003:28:4809-04-06Rotterdam
2193Erwin van der ZwaagM4003:29:0703:28:4927-08-06Groningen
2194Hans van den Brandt60Tilburg03:30:2203:28:4909-04-06Rotterdam
2195Paul van der HorstM4003:30:2703:28:4915-10-06Amsterdam
2196Wout Westhuis68Zwartsluis03:28:5003:28:5025-11-06Zwolle
2197Dick BresserM50Peize03:29:0903:28:5027-08-06Groningen
2198Kees LauriksM55Amsterdam03:29:3603:28:5015-10-06Amsterdam
2199Arjen van de WerveM45Wierden03:29:3803:28:5009-04-06Rotterdam
2200Maarten Bosch62Loosbroek03:28:5703:28:5229-10-06Etten-Leur
2201Anne StobbeM50Tollebeek03:30:2303:28:5209-04-06Rotterdam
2202Ernest BeveridgeM55Delft03:29:4403:28:5309-04-06Rotterdam
2203Cornelis WesdorpM3003:28:5403:28:5424-09-06Berlin (GER)
2204Peter Kustermans5903:28:5403:28:5405-11-06New York (USA)
2205Ton LegersteeM50Barendrecht03:29:1203:28:5509-04-06Rotterdam
2206Ronald Zuidema63Appingedam03:29:2803:28:5514-05-06Praag (CZE)
2207Tou AkerM40Boskoop03:30:1503:28:5515-10-06Amsterdam
2208Johan Feijen61Hoorn03:29:0603:28:5621-05-06Hoorn
2209Guus van der Meer61Delft03:29:3803:28:5603-06-06Stockholm (SWE)
2210Nikola MutapcicM50Hilversum03:29:5003:28:5615-10-06Amsterdam
2211Frank BekkerM50Vlaardingen03:30:3903:28:5609-04-06Rotterdam
2212Martin van der BeekM35Amstelveen03:31:4903:28:5615-10-06Amsterdam
2213Ton Geerts59Bergschenhoek03:30:0003:28:5726-03-06Rome (ITA)
2214Tonnie RolinkM40Klazienaveen03:29:1603:28:5809-04-06Rotterdam
2215Michael Caunter65Oldenzaal03:29:5003:28:5823-04-06Enschede
2216Court Cameron76Stampersgat03:29:2503:28:5914-05-06Vis̩ (BEL)
2217Thijs van HeugtenM50Weert03:31:2703:28:5915-10-06Amsterdam
2218Mark van der Pol65Renkum03:29:2503:29:0008-10-06Eindhoven
2219Jan ZuijdwijkM55Oud-Beijerland03:29:5903:29:0009-04-06Rotterdam
2220Hans de BruinM40Zwijndrecht03:30:3603:29:0009-04-06Rotterdam
2221Henk Kooistra50Veteranen Nederland03:29:0903:29:0117-04-06Utrecht
2222Maarten Alfrink75Haag Atletiek03:29:1403:29:0129-10-06Etten-Leur
2223Jean-Pierre LouwersMSRijswijk03:29:3703:29:0109-04-06Rotterdam
2224Marcel ToetM40Den Haag03:29:3703:29:0109-04-06Rotterdam
2225Wim Kruizinga5203:30:2703:29:0103-06-06Stockholm (SWE)
2226Niek ten Elzen78Goor03:29:1303:29:0223-04-06Enschede
2227Ruud van BeekM50Spijkenisse03:30:0003:29:0209-04-06Rotterdam
2228Harry de BreijM55Capelle aan den IJssel03:30:4303:29:0309-04-06Rotterdam
2229Jurjen OostenveldM45Nederland03:31:1403:29:0315-10-06Amsterdam
2230Toon Heijmans48Cuijk03:28:5503:29:0427-08-06Brussel (BEL)
2231Cees BanningM40Castricum03:29:2603:29:0427-08-06Groningen
2232Paul van der BurgM40Berkel en Rodenrijs03:29:2703:29:0409-04-06Rotterdam
2233Thijs van Sas88Heeze03:29:4203:29:0408-10-06Eindhoven
2234Roelant HorreeM40Weesp03:30:2803:29:0515-10-06Amsterdam
2235Bert LemmensM45Rijen03:31:5603:29:0609-04-06Rotterdam
2236Erwin Horstink7003:29:0703:29:0705-11-06New York (USA)
2237Arie van de MerweM50Spijkenisse03:30:3803:29:0709-04-06Rotterdam
2238Lex van DammeM55Amstelveen03:30:5003:29:0715-10-06Amsterdam
2239Fred Zuydervliet03:35:3803:29:0709-04-06Rotterdam
2240Ruud de BreijM50Zwijndrecht03:29:3303:29:0909-04-06Rotterdam
2241Paul GonzalezMSKrimpen aan den IJssel03:29:5803:29:0909-04-06Rotterdam
2242Michael Sullivan67EindhovenLoopgroep PK03:29:2503:29:1127-05-06Luxembourg (LUX)
2243Rinie van Marrewijk61Olympus '7003:29:4503:29:1117-04-06Utrecht
2244Marcel LeblancM40Nuth03:31:5303:29:1109-04-06Rotterdam
2245Edo VisserM40Rotterdam03:29:3403:29:1209-04-06Rotterdam
2246John 't HoenM40Rijsenhout03:29:4603:29:1215-10-06Amsterdam
2247Alexander SpaansM35Zoetermeer03:30:4403:29:1215-10-06Amsterdam
2248Jois de VriesM50Den Bosch03:32:2503:29:1309-04-06Rotterdam
2249Arjan de Ruijter69Hengelo03:29:2803:29:1423-04-06Enschede
2250Henri GreuterM45Edam03:31:1103:29:1415-10-06Amsterdam
2251Michel Visschers51AV Unitas03:29:1503:29:1524-09-06Berlin (GER)
2252Hans StappersM50IJzendijke03:30:5503:29:1509-04-06Rotterdam
2253Jan de Jonge64Ciko '6603:29:2703:29:1623-04-06Enschede
2254Piet Boorsma55Den Haag03:29:2703:29:1614-10-06Emmen
2255Bert van DiemenM45Vinkeveen03:29:4603:29:1609-04-06Rotterdam
2256Rinus van Meijeren47Veteranen Nederland03:30:1703:29:1617-04-06Utrecht
2257Marcel Groen61Hilversum03:29:3003:29:1714-10-06Emmen
2258Douwe Thesing53Zaandam03:29:1803:29:1829-04-06St. Annaparochie
2259Adriaan JanisseWestkapelle03:29:1803:29:1807-10-06Burgh Haamstede
2260Marc de Haas70STB03:30:0303:29:1827-05-06Luxembourg (LUX)
2261Arnold KokM40Haarlem03:31:5503:29:1815-10-06Amsterdam
2262Peter GraumansM45Biddinghuizen03:29:4603:29:1909-04-06Rotterdam
2263Jacob van HeldenM60Joure03:29:2703:29:2109-04-06Rotterdam
2264Arnoud van Leuven63Attila03:29:3603:29:2108-10-06Eindhoven
2265Stefan Kuijken61Utrecht03:30:0403:29:2522-10-06Venice (ITA)
2266Jeroen HartogMSHellevoetsluis03:29:5803:29:2609-04-06Rotterdam
2267Marijn den EngelseM35Amsterdam03:31:2903:29:2615-10-06Amsterdam
2268Jan Schole6703:29:2903:29:2905-11-06New York (USA)
2269Gert-Willem VissersM35Dieren03:30:3803:29:2915-10-06Amsterdam
2270Dick RijntjesM35Amsterdam03:31:0803:29:2915-10-06Amsterdam
2271Michiel Koorn40Veteranen Nederland03:29:3303:29:3017-04-06Utrecht
2272Anne KamstraM55Zoetermeer03:30:0203:29:3009-04-06Rotterdam
2273Ed WientjensM40Bergen op Zoom03:30:0603:29:3009-04-06Rotterdam
2274Rob DinklaM35Purmerend03:30:5703:29:3015-10-06Amsterdam
2275Theodorus van den Boom4603:29:3103:29:3105-11-06New York (USA)
2276Kees vd BergM50Voorhout03:30:0403:29:3109-04-06Rotterdam
2277Jan van BentenM45Wassenaar03:34:0903:29:3109-04-06Rotterdam
2278Huib StruijkM35Middelburg03:29:4803:29:3209-04-06Rotterdam
2279Leon SchelfhoutM55Groesbeek03:30:1503:29:3215-10-06Amsterdam
2280Arjan de JongM35Emmeloord03:32:2403:29:3215-10-06Amsterdam
2281Carel KoningsM4503:29:3303:29:3324-09-06Berlin (GER)
2282Ron van LamoenM4003:29:3303:29:3324-09-06Berlin (GER)
2283Jurgen GroetM35Purmerend03:30:4503:29:3315-10-06Amsterdam
2284Wim MattijsenM35Leusden03:31:1303:29:3415-10-06Amsterdam
2285Maarten RookmaakerMSUtrecht03:31:5203:29:3415-10-06Amsterdam
2286Jos ReusM50Hoogkarspel03:31:5403:29:3415-10-06Amsterdam
2287Arie HagenM4503:29:3503:29:3524-09-06Berlin (GER)
2288Klaas KanningM40Lettelbert03:29:5503:29:3527-08-06Groningen
2289Rinus van Unen56Etten-Leur03:30:1403:29:3517-04-06Utrecht
2290Wibe van de Vijver8403:29:3603:29:3605-11-06New York (USA)
2291Laurens de Mol68BilthovenSV Le Rhino Sportif03:29:3703:29:3724-09-06Berlin (GER)
2292Ted Bruggeling60Monster03:29:3803:29:3811-03-06Diever
2293Roelof Dik64Stadskanaal03:29:3903:29:3814-10-06Emmen
2294Derk Jan SomsM40Amstelveen03:32:3903:29:3815-10-06Amsterdam
2295Adri VergalenM55Berkel en Rodenrijs03:30:3103:29:3915-10-06Amsterdam
2296Hans EtmanM50Assen03:30:4803:29:3915-10-06Amsterdam
2297Bart PostemaMSAmsterdam03:31:5103:29:3915-10-06Amsterdam
2298Robert CarolM40Middelburg03:31:5403:29:4009-04-06Rotterdam
2299Dirk BlomM45AV Clytoneus03:29:4103:29:4124-09-06Berlin (GER)
2300Cees Marees56Grootschermer03:29:5703:29:4121-05-06Hoorn
2301Jeroen vd Crommert63Veghel03:30:2503:29:4108-10-06Eindhoven
2302Mario BorzicMSAssendelft03:31:0903:29:4115-10-06Amsterdam
2303DaniÌÇl OosterwaalMSAlmere03:31:1903:29:4115-10-06Amsterdam
2304Pieter-Jan Kooi67Loppersum03:30:1203:29:4217-04-06Utrecht
2305Wim KasteleinM45Schiedam03:30:2903:29:4209-04-06Rotterdam
2306Sjaak Smeins7203:29:4303:29:4326-03-06Rome (ITA)
2307Simon Pieter KnepperM50Ilion03:29:4303:29:4324-09-06Berlin (GER)
2308Adje van Boxtel70Schaijk03:30:0303:29:4308-10-06Eindhoven
2309Arend Roseboom60Bennekom03:29:5503:29:4523-04-06Enschede
2310Hans KoppelmanM45Almere03:30:3603:29:4509-04-06Rotterdam
2311Ron TeljeurM50Bergen op Zoom03:31:4003:29:4509-04-06Rotterdam
2312Guus KoelmanM55Rotterdam03:31:1603:29:4609-04-06Rotterdam
2313Cris Simons66Haaren03:30:1803:29:4708-10-06Eindhoven
2314Rene de Wert70Best03:30:2603:29:4708-10-06Eindhoven
2315Frank UijlM40Haarlem03:33:2403:29:4709-04-06Rotterdam
2316Danny KarijopawiroM4003:29:4903:29:4924-09-06Berlin (GER)
2317Philippe Batteauw5403:29:5003:29:5005-11-06New York (USA)
2318Henk OvermarsM50Heino03:31:5003:29:5009-04-06Rotterdam
2319Marco Nijboer70Raalte03:30:2703:29:5105-11-06Terschelling
2320Frans PetersM3503:29:5203:29:5224-09-06Berlin (GER)
2321Sjaak Ramsteijn6403:29:5203:29:5205-11-06New York (USA)
2322Andr̩ Dokman56Zoetermeer03:30:1603:29:5217-04-06Utrecht
2323Martijn BoonmanNijmegen03:31:2303:29:5204-02-06Apeldoorn
2324Tjeerd DoornbosM50Groningen03:30:0503:29:5327-08-06Groningen
2325Arie Postma61Capelle aan den IJssel03:30:0803:29:5409-04-06Rotterdam
2326Ad Akkermans43Zoelen03:30:1103:29:5417-04-06Utrecht
2327Frans Nettekoven53AV '2303:30:0303:29:5623-04-06Enschede
2328Jan WedemaM40Groningen03:30:0703:29:5627-08-06Groningen
2329Piet Overbeek57De Meern03:30:3803:29:5617-04-06Utrecht
2330Paul BaetenM50Maastricht03:31:4603:29:5615-10-06Amsterdam
2331Herman van Kempen47EchtR.V. Kranenbroek03:32:3903:29:5608-09-06K̦ln (GER)
2332Martin BosM45Kinderdijk03:32:5803:29:5609-04-06Rotterdam
2333Pim Nijhof49Borne03:30:0803:29:5723-04-06Enschede
2334Rob van BekkumM40Hooglanderveen03:34:3903:29:5715-10-06Amsterdam
2335Emile van GeelenMSGroningen03:31:4603:29:5915-10-06Amsterdam