Ad
< terug

Halve marathon vrouwen 2011

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Hilda Kibet81Castricum, AV Castricum01:09:3501:09:3518-02-11Ras Al Khaimah (UAE)
2Mariska Kramer-Postma74Drachten, SV Friesland01:13:5801:13:5216-10-11Columbus (USA)
3Heleen Plaatzer79Nijmegen, Cifla01:14:3901:14:3902-10-11Breda
4Ilse Pol82Twello, Running200001:15:0701:15:0702-10-11Breda
5Lindsay Poesiat-van Marrewijk83s-Gravenzande, Haag Atletiek01:15:4201:15:4215-05-11Leiden
6Reina Visser85Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:16:3801:16:3606-11-11Terschelling-West
7Andrea Deelstra85AV Heerenveen01:16:4901:16:4709-01-11Egmond aan Zee
8Sifan Hassan93Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:17:1001:17:0809-10-11Eindhoven
9Miranda Boonstra72Nijmegen Atletiek01:17:1601:17:1527-03-11Venlo
10Inge de Jong76Zaanland, Trias01:17:3001:17:2809-01-11Egmond aan Zee
11Nadja Wijenberg-Ilyina64Schinnen, Unitas01:18:1201:18:1123-01-11Best
12Miriam van Reijen83Amsterdam, Phanos01:19:0301:19:0315-05-11Leiden
13Jacqueline Rustidge68Kampen, Isala '9601:19:0401:19:0409-04-11Ommen
14Ingrid Versteegh78Breda, Sprint01:19:4901:19:4802-10-11Breda
15Yvonne Kassenberg74Burgum, Lionitas01:19:5901:19:5806-11-11Terschelling-West
16Jolanda Verstraten83Koningslust, Scopias01:20:1201:20:1127-03-11Venlo
17Jeanine van de Klashorst91Houten, U-Track01:20:1701:20:1617-12-11Linschoten
18Kim Dillen83Waalre, GVAC01:20:2101:20:2009-10-11Eindhoven
19Ingrid Prigge63Borne, LG Aart Stigter01:20:2201:20:2003-04-11Hengelo
20Barbara Tesselaar-Zutt81Oudkarspel, Hera01:20:3301:20:3127-03-11Venlo
21Anjolie Engels-Wisse76Middelburg, Dynamica01:20:3501:20:3313-03-11Den Haag
22Marlies Overbeeke80Wageningen, PAC01:20:4601:20:3813-03-11Den Haag
23Nynke Beunders85Hengelo, LAAC Twente01:20:4601:20:4616-10-11Amsterdam
24Marleen Stiekema85Groningen01:21:1101:21:0902-06-11Groningen
25Fa Adda72Amsterdam, AV '2301:21:1901:21:1915-05-11Leiden
26Anouk Claessens85Mijdrecht, AKU01:21:2401:21:2416-10-11Amsterdam
27Pauline Claessen80Velp, Prins Hendrik01:22:4901:22:4709-10-11Eindhoven
28Saskia de Vries-van Vugt82Zeist, Phoenix01:22:5001:22:5006-11-11Terschelling-West
29Inez-Anne Haagen63Amsterdam01:23:0401:22:5913-03-11Den Haag
30Irma Heeren67Harderwijk, Athlos01:23:0401:22:5917-12-11Dronten
31Carla Ophorst58Honselersdijk, Olympus '7001:23:2001:23:1817-12-11Linschoten
32Corelien Kloek87Utrecht, Hellas01:23:4701:23:4511-06-11IJsselsteinloop
33Mariska Dute85Borculo, Loopgroep PK01:23:5001:23:5013-03-11Den Haag
34Sonja Jaarsveld79Hoorn, Hollandia01:23:5601:23:5422-05-11Hoorn
35Anja van 't Schip70Amsterdam, LG Aart Stigter01:24:1901:24:1113-03-11Den Haag
36Wilma van Onna65Rotterdam, PAC01:24:3001:24:2922-05-11Leeuwarden
37Ilonka van den Hengel87Nijkerk, Triathlon01:24:3201:24:3005-08-11Dalfsen
38Esther Lauret87Rheden, LG Aart Stigter01:24:5201:24:5213-02-11Schoorl
39Inge van der Meulen73Sint Anthonis, Eindhoven Atletiek01:24:5801:24:5609-10-11Eindhoven
40Maud Golsteyn80Nieuwkuijk, Caesar01:25:0001:25:0027-11-11Ell
41Immy-Auck Kersbergen87Wommels, Lionitas01:25:0901:25:0106-11-11Terschelling-West
42Mirjam Koersen74Hilversum, GAC Hilversum01:25:0901:25:0916-10-11Amsterdam
43Rian van der Burgt75Valkenswaard, GVAC01:25:1801:25:1709-10-11Eindhoven
44Tineke van den Berg79Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:25:2301:25:2326-03-11Naaldwijk
45Hellen de Vries79Zwolle, PEC 191001:25:3101:25:3109-04-11Ommen
46Marrijtje Molenhuis90Assen, AAC '6101:25:3801:25:3831-12-11Blijham
47Anne van Schuppen60Epe, Cialfo01:25:4501:25:4509-04-11Ommen
48Saskia Schutte72Veessen, Cialfo01:25:4801:25:4809-04-11Ommen
49Maris Jacobs78Velden01:26:0401:25:5427-03-11Venlo
50Ylona Kruis73Ysbrechtum, Horror01:25:5601:25:5616-10-11Amsterdam
51Esm̩ M̦ricke79Nijmegen01:26:0201:26:0227-12-11Arnhem
52Petra Hasper-ten Kate63Meppel, De Sprinter01:26:0301:26:0303-12-11Nijeveen
53Janneke Videler80Venlo, Eindhoven Atletiek01:26:1401:26:1413-11-11Valkenswaard
54Evelien Broeke80Amersfoort, Triathlon01:26:2801:26:2217-12-11Linschoten
55Marlin Nijhof83Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:26:2801:26:2617-04-11Enschede
56Agnes Hijman66Mijdrecht, Veenlopers01:26:2701:26:2704-09-11Nieuwkoop
57Esther van Heerde74Haarlem, LG Aart Stigter01:26:3401:26:3017-04-11Enschede
58Mariska Visser82Ter Aar, De Spartaan01:26:3201:26:3217-04-11Noordwijkerhout
59Gwynny Hamilton75Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:26:3301:26:3313-11-11Valkenswaard
60Marieke Bourquin-Boekestijn81Maassluis, Waterweg01:26:4201:26:4210-12-11Vlaardingen
61Nina Bakker62Almere, Loopgroep PK01:26:4501:26:4426-04-11Utrecht
62Anne Zijderveld83Hendrik Ido Ambacht, Passaat01:26:5001:26:4925-09-11Dordrecht
63Marianne Goijert-Hooge73Monster, Haag Atletiek01:26:5101:26:5126-03-11Naaldwijk
64Vanessa Gosselink-van Dijk71Biddinghuizen, Flevo Delta01:26:5301:26:5306-03-11Vorden
65Lucienne Groenendijk69Den Helder, SV Sportlust01:26:5901:26:5910-04-11Den Helder
66Jolanda ten Brinke70Amstelhoek, AKU01:27:0101:26:5902-10-11Breda
67Mechtild Panhuijsen79Amsterdam01:27:0301:27:0126-06-11Weesp
68Susan Hagevoort62Amersfoort, Triathlon01:27:0601:27:0118-09-11Amersfoort
69Francis Schinkel65Monster, PAC01:27:1101:27:1116-01-11Maassluis
70Anneke de Wolff66Leiden, Leiden Atletiek01:27:1201:27:1216-10-11Amsterdam
71Patricia Schreurs76Utrecht, Hellas01:27:2901:27:1713-03-11Den Haag
72Sanne van der Star86Rijpwetering01:27:1901:27:1902-06-11Rijpwetering
73Marleen Lubbers62Emmen, avVN01:27:2301:27:2018-06-11Zwolle
74Bertha Bruggenkamp68Smilde, AAC '6101:27:2401:27:2030-07-11Ulrum
75Ang̩la de Boer84Volendam, AV Edam01:27:3701:27:2222-05-11Hoorn
76Jos̩ Doorson66Zaandam, Zaanland01:27:2301:27:2320-11-11Oostzaan
77Daphne Lensen-Panhuijsen77Groesbeek, Cifla01:27:2601:27:2609-04-11Ommen
78Monique Arkenbout-Andriessen63Limmen, AV Castricum01:27:2701:27:2625-09-11Haarlem
79MariÌÇtte ten Bokkel-Ammerlaan61Hengelo, Atletico '7301:27:4101:27:3013-03-11Den Haag
80Diny Bosker57Leiden, SV Friesland01:27:4801:27:4406-11-11Terschelling-West
81Carla van Rooijen74Aalsmeer, LG Aart Stigter01:28:1701:27:4617-12-11Linschoten
82Maaike Zuiderwijk89Heemskerk, Lycurgus01:27:5201:27:4913-03-11Den Haag
83Petra Faber70Veendam, SV Veendam01:27:5901:27:5730-07-11Ulrum
84Marianne deåÊKok71Lewedorp, Dynamica01:28:0001:28:0010-09-11Terneuzen
85Andrea Bakker86's-Gravenhage01:28:0901:28:0006-11-11Terschelling-West
86Rianne Kremers-vd Wiel66Gorinchem, Typhoon01:29:0501:28:0102-10-11K̦ln (GER)
87Helmie Ramakers69's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:28:2401:28:0413-03-11Den Haag
88Martine Lust65Brielle, Voorne Atletiek01:28:1401:28:1412-03-11Oostvoorne
89Amy vanåÊdenåÊBroek82Breda, Sprint01:28:1401:28:1416-10-11Amsterdam
90Inge van Schaick61Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:28:2501:28:1806-11-11Terschelling-West
91Anke Linssen84Landgraaf, STB01:28:2401:28:2127-03-11Venlo
92Mirjam de Boer63Grootebroek, SAV01:28:2801:28:2622-05-11Hoorn
93Tanja de Groot67Zaandam, Atos01:28:3301:28:3106-11-11Terschelling-West
94Linda Mossink63Hooglanderveen, Triathlon01:28:4801:28:3113-03-11Den Haag
95Jacolien Kapitein-Ruizendaal83Tollebeek, NOP01:28:3801:28:3206-11-11Terschelling-West
96Brigit Landewe65Boekelo, TION01:28:3701:28:3717-04-11Enschede
97Marleen Vos74Lelystad, Running200001:28:3901:28:3912-03-11Harderwijk
98Valerie Fictorie84Amsterdam, Phanos01:28:4601:28:4616-10-11Amsterdam
99Mariska Scholtes82Tilburg, LG Goirle01:28:5201:28:4909-10-11Eindhoven
100Serana Kemp84Nuenen01:29:0001:28:5109-10-11Eindhoven
101Rian van Helvoort69Uden, Loopgroep PK01:29:0401:28:5609-10-11Eindhoven
102Ruda van Zeijst64IJsselstein01:28:5901:28:5711-06-11IJsselsteinloop
103Vanessa Hartman73Brielle, Voorne Atletiek01:29:0101:29:0102-10-11Bleiswijk
104Marisa Hopmans79Halsteren, Spado01:29:0201:29:0202-10-11Breda
105Bianca Damme84Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:29:1001:29:0206-11-11Terschelling-West
106Sanne Buisman79Groningen, LG Bedum01:29:0701:29:0528-08-11Groningen
107Lobke Heijmans81Renesse01:29:0601:29:0604-06-11Renesse
108Carola Schot68Heerjansdam, Energie01:29:1901:29:1505-08-11Dalfsen
109Heleen bij de Vaate74Caesar01:29:2001:29:1517-12-11Nes
110Boukje Klaver61Obdam, ARO '8801:29:1601:29:1613-02-11Schoorl
111Sabine Zelen77AV Helden01:29:4001:29:2827-03-11Venlo
112Kimberly Kok93Den Ham01:29:3401:29:3416-10-11Enschede
113Danielle Krijgsman76Breda, Triathlon01:29:4101:29:4010-04-11Den Helder
114Irene Kalter68Deventer, Daventria01:29:4601:29:4306-03-11Vorden
115Kim Backstrom85Stadskanaal, Runners Stadskanaal01:29:4501:29:4531-12-11Blijham
116Manon Broumels75Roosendaal, THOR01:30:0901:29:4813-03-11Den Haag
117Alieke Hoogenboom-Griffioen76Roelofarendsveen01:29:5401:29:5009-01-11Egmond aan Zee
118Cecile Jumelet57Rijnsoever01:30:0101:29:5113-03-11Den Haag
119Yvonne van der Helm67Nieuwegein, Atverni01:29:5901:29:5417-12-11Linschoten
120Silvia Kruijer74Tuitjenhorn, NOVA01:29:5701:29:5506-11-11Terschelling-West
121Gerda van den Berg63Apeldoorn, AV '3401:29:5701:29:5720-03-11Eerbeek
122Julie Beukers67Bergschenhoek, De Kieviten01:30:1401:29:5713-03-11Den Haag
123Rina Zijgers79Utrecht, Hellas01:30:0201:29:5826-04-11Utrecht
124Arenda Abbink77Nijverdal, Atletics Nijverdal01:30:0901:30:0009-01-11Egmond aan Zee
125Cindy Akerboom-Elsnerus82Leiden01:30:0801:30:0113-03-11Den Haag
126Marieke van der Vegt85Groningen, Vitalis01:30:0701:30:0517-12-11Nes
127Anneke Lam-Witt66Hoofddorp, Haarlemmermeer01:30:0701:30:0717-04-11Noordwijkerhout
128Ciska Hensen71Kaatsheuvel, DAK01:30:1201:30:1120-03-11Drunen
129Fiona Jaberg64Deurne, LG Deurne01:30:1501:30:1513-11-11Valkenswaard
130Marjolein van den Diepstraten80Oosterhout, Scorpio01:30:2801:30:1620-03-11Drunen
131Anneke Starrenburg58Honselersdijk, Olympus '7001:30:1701:30:1726-03-11Naaldwijk
132Lineke Kroon78Haarlem, KAV Holland01:30:1701:30:1716-10-11Amsterdam
133Ilona Eversdijk92Almere01:30:2101:30:2126-02-11Woerden
134Lida Deen66Nieuwe Niedorp, Hera01:30:2401:30:2413-02-11Schoorl
135Marian Odijk72Hendrik Ido Ambacht01:30:2901:30:2425-09-11Dordrecht
136Laura Huijbregts80Eindhoven, Asterix01:30:2601:30:2509-10-11Eindhoven
137Judy van den Berg72Hippolytushoef, Sportlust01:30:3001:30:2710-04-11Den Helder
138Monique Derks67Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:30:3301:30:2702-10-11Breda
139Mireille Baart81Wageningen, Pallas '6701:30:4801:30:2925-09-11Den Burg
140Karin Straathof66Delft01:30:3601:30:3626-02-11Woerden
141Birgit Voorn66Etten-Leur, Road Runners Etten-Leur01:30:4301:30:4030-10-11Etten-Leur
142Robi van Leersum90Rotterdam Atletiek01:30:4201:30:4218-12-11Spijkenisse
143Agnetta van 't Wout53Oss, Oss '7801:30:4501:30:4515-05-11Thionville (FRA)
144Marieke Prince77Maasdam01:31:0701:30:4830-10-11Etten-Leur
145Liesbeth Oud73Schijndel, LG Wijbosch01:30:5201:30:4909-10-11Eindhoven
146Ang̩lique de Vries77Geldrop, LOGO01:30:5001:30:5013-11-11Valkenswaard
147Marian van Hilst69Steenderen, Friesland01:30:5301:30:5011-06-11Twello
148Sigrid Martin75Rotterdam01:31:1601:30:5013-03-11Den Haag
149Sylvie Klein Goldewijk59Zieuwent, Loopgroep PK01:30:5901:30:5230-10-11Doetinchem
150Marka van Blitterswijk84Utrecht, Hellas01:30:5301:30:5312-03-11Harderwijk
151Cora Vlot64Hendrik Ido Ambacht, Passaat01:30:5601:30:5625-09-11Dordrecht
152Anja Bergmans65Vijlen01:32:5101:31:0427-03-11Venlo
153Mirte Leloup85Nijmegen01:31:3101:31:1327-03-11Venlo
154Marloes Ruikes69Running Athletic Point01:31:1501:31:1516-10-11Amsterdam
155Nancy Edwards74Groningen01:33:5401:31:1513-03-11Den Haag
156Jolanda Buter-Hopman64Egmond a/d Hoef, Trias01:31:1601:31:1613-02-11Schoorl
157Solange Levison69Haarlem, Haarlemmermeer01:31:1701:31:1716-10-11Amsterdam
158Loraine Homminga92Landgraaf, STB Landgraaf01:31:1901:31:1916-10-11Amsterdam
159Jacinta Fancel63Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:31:2801:31:2306-11-11Terschelling-West
160Mijke Breukels68Geldrop01:31:4401:31:3009-10-11Eindhoven
161Marleen Westhoff68's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:31:3101:31:3126-03-11Naaldwijk
162Gea Siekmans63Enschede, LAAC Twente01:31:3401:31:3203-04-11Hengelo
163Doroth̩ Vrieze67Zelhem, Argo01:31:4301:31:3630-10-11Doetinchem
164Silvia Verhoeven63Etten-Leur, Achilles01:31:3901:31:3927-11-11Nisse
165Dimphy Ariaens74Cuijk01:31:4001:31:4019-03-11Sint Anthonis
166Anita Dalen-de Vries68Zwolle, PEC 191001:31:4701:31:4018-06-11Zwolle
167Ingrid Spapens70Achil '8701:32:0801:31:5323-01-11Best
168Tanja Neppelenbroek68Schijndel, OSS-VOLO01:32:0801:31:5406-11-11Terschelling-West
169Sandra Wassink77Meddo, SC Meddo01:31:5601:31:5626-12-11Meddo
170Lydia Klessens64Leeuwarden, SV Friesland01:32:0501:31:5802-04-11Leeuwarden
171Maartje Bastings84Eindhoven, Asterix01:32:0001:32:0013-11-11Valkenswaard
172Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman64Zuidlaren, LG De Drentsche Aa01:32:0401:32:0206-11-11Terschelling-West
173Frauke van Boekel71Gorinchem, Typhoon01:32:1201:32:0620-03-11Drunen
174Marileen Fabels62Hilversum01:32:1301:32:1319-03-11Sint Anthonis
175Mirjam Graat80's-Gravenhage01:32:1401:32:1416-10-11Amsterdam
176Monique Leentvaar-Kooij68Vlaardingen, Fortuna01:32:1701:32:1716-01-11Maassluis
177Nicole Hoffman72Groenlo01:32:2001:32:2026-12-11Meddo
178Esther van Hoof71AVR '6901:32:2801:32:2427-03-11Venlo
179Rietje de Weger57Hoorn, Hollandia01:32:2501:32:2510-04-11Oostzaan
180Cuny van der Kroon69Nieuwe Niedorp, Hera01:32:2701:32:2716-10-11Amsterdam
181Leonie Ton75Zierikzee, Delta Sport01:32:2801:32:2827-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
182Marijke de Wijs65Den Helder, SV Sportlust01:32:3101:32:2809-01-11Egmond aan Zee
183Annie Michiels65Netersel, AVR '6901:32:3101:32:2827-03-11Venlo
184Nienke Vlak81Groningen, GVAV01:32:5501:32:3309-01-11Egmond aan Zee
185Esther Schilt69Rotterdam, PAC01:32:3701:32:3718-12-11Spijkenisse
186Inge Wulffel̩66Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:32:3801:32:3719-03-11Dokkum
187Evelien Mertens82Weert01:32:3901:32:3920-03-11Weert
188Marieke van Loon71Delfgauw, De Koplopers01:33:0101:32:4013-03-11Den Haag
189Lydia de Graaf81Lekkerkerk, Start01:32:4201:32:4208-10-11Schoonhoven
190Nely Bouma-Kollerie77Amsterdam01:32:4401:32:4416-10-11Amsterdam
191Rahel Bellinga69Soest, Pijnenburg01:32:4801:32:4426-04-11Utrecht
192Niki Collaris88Spaubeek, Caesar01:32:5401:32:4427-03-11Venlo
193Brigitte Ooms-Perdaan61Hoogvliet, Spark01:32:4701:32:4712-03-11Oostvoorne
194Anoesjka Timmermans70Haarlem, Suomi01:32:4901:32:4916-10-11Amsterdam
195Angeli Poppe69Zwolle01:33:5901:32:4918-06-11Zwolle
196Annelies Postema75Roosendaal, THOR01:33:0301:32:5726-06-11Roosendaal
197Tji Roos69Utrecht, Hellas01:32:5801:32:5822-01-11Tzum
198Claudia van Soest73s-Gravenhage01:33:1601:32:5813-03-11Den Haag
199Fenna Visser81Amsterdam01:33:0001:33:0016-10-11Amsterdam
200Esther Veldhuis65Bovenkarspel, SAV01:33:0101:33:0102-10-11Wieringerwerf
201Karin Versteeg65De Kwakel, AKU01:33:0301:33:0303-04-11Roelofarendsveen
202Ingrid Lubbers81Utrecht01:34:2401:33:0409-10-11Hoenderloo
203Susan Warmer71Geeuwenbrug, HAC '6301:33:0901:33:0618-06-11Zwolle
204Marion Corfield70Rotterdam, PAC01:33:1801:33:0830-10-11Etten-Leur
205Renate Kramer78Bunde (GER), SOS Muntendam01:33:1401:33:0930-07-11Ulrum
206Nathalie Backer67Diessen, Achil '8701:33:1601:33:1223-01-11Best
207Liesbeth Steenbergen66Sneek, Horror01:33:1501:33:1319-03-11Dokkum
208Yvonne Jansen68Son01:37:4101:33:1409-10-11Eindhoven
209Ingeborg Couvee74Aalsmeer, AKU01:33:1801:33:1511-06-11IJsselsteinloop
210Monique Weening60Delft, avVN01:33:1601:33:1626-03-11Naaldwijk
211Nicole Smeets75Waalre, Loopgroep PK01:33:1901:33:1609-10-11Eindhoven
212Anneke de Boer67Nijland, Horror01:33:1701:33:1716-10-11Amsterdam
213Henrieke Krommendijk86Nijverdal, Atletics Nijverdal01:33:2001:33:1718-06-11Zwolle
214Antien van der Vegt77Zuidwolde, HAC '6301:33:2001:33:2003-12-11Nijeveen
215Monique Panis80Rotterdam01:33:3601:33:2217-12-11Linschoten
216Jenny Hu82Rotterdam, PAC01:33:3701:33:2317-12-11Linschoten
217DaniÌÇlle Groeneveld73Krimpen a/d IJssel01:33:2501:33:2417-12-11Linschoten
218Cynthia Gijzen82s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:33:2501:33:2516-10-11Amsterdam
219Ines van Rinsum79Arnhem01:33:2701:33:2713-02-11Schoorl
220Mechteld Bontes79Amsterdam01:33:2701:33:2713-02-11Schoorl
221Fr̩d̩rique Versluys69Zuidzande, De Wielingen01:33:2801:33:2806-02-11Cadzand-Bad
222Karin van Es65Spijkenisse, Spark01:33:2901:33:2912-03-11Oostvoorne
223Susanne Boer69Haarlem, AV Aalsmeer01:33:4701:33:2906-11-11Terschelling-West
224Sylvia DaniÌÇls-Brugman71Leidschendam, Sparta01:33:2901:33:2926-03-11Naaldwijk
225Lynn Dahlin71Amsterdam01:33:3001:33:3016-10-11Amsterdam
226Gien San Tan66Amsterdam, Phanos01:33:4101:33:3002-10-11K̦ln (GER)
227Sandra Kaper71Vlaardingen01:33:3201:33:3204-09-11Nieuwkoop
228Marianne Kamp55SISU01:43:2901:33:3306-11-11Terschelling-West
229Klara Davina61Oldenzaal, LAAC Twente01:33:3701:33:3502-10-11Oldenzaal
230Ingrid Coster57AV '2301:33:3801:33:3509-01-11Egmond aan Zee
231Yvonne Groenen84Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:34:0101:33:3509-10-11Eindhoven
232Jolanda Linschooten66Akersloot01:33:3601:33:3609-01-11Egmond aan Zee
233Ineke Luppers-Knijn55Purmerend, NEA Volharding01:33:3601:33:3620-11-11Oostzaan
234Myrna Vonkerman72Zwolle, BB lopers01:33:3701:33:3708-10-11Meppel
235Monique Leijen69Schagen, TAS '8201:33:4001:33:4013-02-11Schoorl
236Judith van Maanen71Amsterdam01:33:4201:33:4216-10-11Amsterdam
237Bep van Dijk57Ottersum, Vitesse '0801:33:4801:33:4219-06-11Gennep
238Petra Rasenberg65Terneuzen, Scheldesport01:33:5001:33:4220-03-11Drunen
239Marijke Krutzen62Wilhelminaoord, Loopgroep PK01:33:4301:33:4313-02-11Schoorl
240Nicole Loeve64Helmond, HAC01:33:4301:33:4319-03-11Sint Anthonis
241Mariska Brittijn84Leiden01:33:4501:33:4516-10-11Amsterdam
242Berdina Seinstra68Leeuwarden01:33:5201:33:4722-05-11Leeuwarden
243Bernadette Schuurman58Winschoten, Aquilo01:33:5001:33:4802-06-11Groningen
244Yvonne Tinga74Bolsward, Horror01:33:4901:33:4926-11-11Wommels
245Josine Weijers82s-Hertogenbosch, OSS-VOLO01:34:2401:33:4917-12-11Linschoten
246Ine Snoeken78Ruinen, HAC '6301:33:5001:33:5008-10-11Meppel
247Daphne de Jager85Anna Paulowna, DOKEV01:33:5301:33:5306-11-11Warmenhuizen
248Inge Heus81Leiden01:33:5701:33:5713-02-11Schoorl
249Judith van der Meer73Dronrijp01:34:2901:33:5706-11-11Terschelling-West
250Hermina van Dijk71Franeker01:34:0101:33:5822-05-11Leeuwarden
251Hilde Pape89Nijmegen01:34:2301:33:5906-11-11Terschelling-West
252Elaine Dinnie72Amsterdam01:34:0101:34:0116-10-11Amsterdam
253Anita Spieker-Mulder62Deventer, Daventria01:34:0201:34:0220-03-11Eerbeek
254Jacky Ledeboer65's-Gravenhage01:34:4301:34:0613-03-11Den Haag
255Esther van Vroonhoven76Noordwijk01:34:2501:34:0730-07-11Ulrum
256Esther Kalkman79Amsterdam, Suomi01:34:1301:34:1313-02-11Schoorl
257Froukje Mijnen89Hoogkarspel01:34:1301:34:1319-06-11Medemblik
258Aniek Steenhuisen72Assen01:34:1601:34:1326-03-11Leek
259Karin Sluis65Diepenveen01:34:2101:34:1411-06-11Twello
260Nel Bonnema58Hoofddorp, AV Haarlemmermeer01:34:1901:34:1903-04-11Roelofarendsveen
261Yvonne van den Berg67's-Gravenhage, Olympus '7001:34:4801:34:1913-03-11Den Haag
262Karin Vloemans61Huizen, Zuidwal01:34:3401:34:2329-05-11Kortenhoef
263Lianne Bouwmeester61Groningen01:34:2901:34:2612-03-11Haren
264Ilse ter Burg65Loopgroep PK01:34:5601:34:2709-10-11Eindhoven
265Anna Korteweg81Amsterdam01:34:4301:34:2913-03-11Den Haag
266Marieke Verheijen72Breda, Sprint01:34:4701:34:3209-10-11Eindhoven
267Esther Exterkate85Hengevelde01:34:4201:34:3303-04-11Hengelo
268Roos Tji69Utrecht, Hellas01:34:3901:34:3518-09-11Amersfoort
269Ellen Dieters77Almere01:34:3801:34:3813-02-11Schoorl
270Hetty Vermeulen67Zwolle01:34:3801:34:3808-10-11Meppel
271Sandra Rijkers69Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:35:0701:34:3809-10-11Eindhoven
272Kerry Malone62Schiedam01:34:3901:34:3910-12-11Vlaardingen
273Jolien van Hooff88Utrecht01:34:5301:34:3902-10-11Breda
274Grada Boschker76Zelhem, Argo01:34:4301:34:4309-01-11Egmond aan Zee
275Judith Peterink80Venray, ATV Venray01:34:4301:34:4313-02-11Schoorl
276Kim van Wijck84Maastricht, Triathlon01:35:3901:34:4327-03-11Venlo
277Eileen Groenland90Trias01:34:5901:34:4509-01-11Egmond aan Zee
278Bantita Haeve-Busicha73Beek en Donk, Dutch Runners Gold01:34:4601:34:4619-03-11Sint Anthonis
279Jorien Kuijk82Zwolle01:35:3801:34:4618-06-11Zwolle
280Ellie van Zoggel62Vinkel, Oss '7801:35:0501:34:4809-10-11Eindhoven
281Saskia van Deursen72Weert, AV Weert01:34:5301:34:5318-09-11Soerendonk
282Floortje Gierman85Utrecht, Hellas01:35:0401:34:5502-10-11Breda
283Linda van Wely68Amsterdam, Phanos01:34:5601:34:5616-10-11Amsterdam
284Karin Klamer61Denekamp, LAAC Twente01:34:5801:34:5818-12-11Borne
285Sandra van Strien74Burgum, SV Friesland01:35:0001:34:5822-05-11Leeuwarden
286Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg72Krommenie, Lycurgus01:34:5901:34:5913-02-11Schoorl
287Evelien Reef69Enschede01:34:5901:34:5927-11-11Enschede
288Anja Hofman64LAAC Twente01:35:0201:35:0017-04-11Enschede
289Marianne de Schipper-Fokke59Roosendaal, THOR01:35:0601:35:0109-10-11Eindhoven
290Anke Smit-van Mil62Vlaardingen01:35:0201:35:0205-03-11Schipluiden
291Cathelijne Antonisse80Bergen01:35:0301:35:0313-02-11Schoorl
292Ingrid Eelkema79Leiden01:35:2101:35:0517-12-11Linschoten
293Ilona Duits55Haren01:35:1701:35:0730-07-11Ulrum
294Esther Koning65Haarlem, avVN01:35:2301:35:0713-03-11Den Haag
295Heidi Dewaide75Susteren01:35:4601:35:1209-10-11Eindhoven
296Jacobien Kanis89Zwolle01:36:0801:35:1218-06-11Zwolle
297Imke Hennink89Wageningen01:35:1701:35:1522-05-11Oss
298Claudia Grundel75Oldenzaal, LG De Lutte01:35:2201:35:1602-10-11Oldenzaal
299Nathalie Vierdag72Bemmel01:35:3501:35:2009-10-11Hoenderloo
300Jos̩ Willemse-Olsthoorn59Leidschendam, the Hague Road Runners01:35:3801:35:2013-03-11Den Haag
301Martine Withag75Enschede, LAAC Twente01:35:2101:35:2117-04-11Enschede
302Marion Hoff68Haarlem, KAV Holland01:35:3201:35:2222-05-11Hoorn
303Liesbeth Andreae78Huins, Lionitas01:35:5201:35:2506-11-11Terschelling-West
304Marleen Zijderlaan70Polsbroek, Avantri01:35:3001:35:2617-12-11Linschoten
305Martine Dattin71Schiedam, Fortuna01:35:3201:35:2830-10-11Etten-Leur
306Eva Simonse86Langeweg, Groene Ster01:35:4501:35:2920-03-11Drunen
307Gerry Visser63Borne, LAAC Twente01:35:3501:35:3503-12-11Nijeveen
308Annika Fangmann89De Hoef01:36:0601:35:3517-12-11Linschoten
309Pleuni Hooijman86Nereus01:35:3701:35:3716-10-11Amsterdam
310Angeline vanåÊLeeuwen67Haag Atletiek01:35:3701:35:3726-03-11Naaldwijk
311Annie van Dijk49Haastrecht, avVN01:35:4001:35:4015-05-11Thionville (FRA)
312Gonny Houtman51Winsum, Artemis01:35:4501:35:4030-07-11Ulrum
313Janneke Molenhuis77Meppel, De Sprinter01:36:5701:35:4025-09-11Den Burg
314Nicoline Heemskerk67Warmond, Leiden Atletiek01:36:0301:35:4209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
315Marjolein Berends77s-Gravenhage01:35:5001:35:4325-09-11Haarlem
316Rosalie Ohm79Rotterdam, PAC01:35:5501:35:4630-10-11Etten-Leur
317Connie van der Lee62Breezand, DOKEV01:35:4701:35:4713-02-11Schoorl
318Marielle ter Laak71Olympus '7001:35:4801:35:4826-03-11Naaldwijk
319Monique van Vliet-Heijnen70Rijen, Scorpio01:36:0601:35:5130-10-11Etten-Leur
320Carola Nell74Maasland, Thof01:35:5201:35:5205-03-11Schipluiden
321Anne Balter89Hoensbroek01:36:0501:35:5209-10-11Eindhoven
322Zerline de Boer67Vreden (GER), avVN01:36:1601:35:5217-12-11Nes
323Alien Kruize69Enschede, LAAC Twente01:36:0701:35:5517-04-11Enschede
324Willemiek Everts85Groningen01:35:5801:35:5809-04-11Ommen
325Marieke Faber77Amsterdam01:36:0101:35:5918-06-11Zwolle
326Monique Allefs67Hulst, RK HAV01:36:1901:36:0130-10-11Etten-Leur
327Theresia Bijl-Zijlstra68Stadskanaal, Runners Stadskanaal01:36:0201:36:0231-12-11Blijham
328Irene Zonneveld75Bergen01:36:0301:36:0313-02-11Schoorl
329Rita Quist-Kuip73Westwoud, LG Hoorn01:36:0501:36:0519-06-11Medemblik
330Cinta Groos62Amsterdam, DGLA01:36:0501:36:0505-08-11Amsterdam
331Aafje Brandt77Amsterdam, Phanos01:36:0601:36:0613-02-11Schoorl
332Irma Oosterman67Spijkenisse, Spark01:36:0601:36:0612-03-11Oostvoorne
333Alison de Rooij72Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:36:1101:36:0728-05-11Klazienaveen
334Ingrid van Asselt68Roosendaal, AVR '9001:36:3801:36:0730-10-11Etten-Leur
335Kitty Groothedde62Apeldoorn01:36:2601:36:1113-03-11Den Haag
336Margot van der Ven66Den Burg, Groene Ster01:36:1301:36:1313-02-11Schoorl
337Lisette Walter82Venlo01:36:4801:36:1327-03-11Venlo
338Els Moorman62Doetinchem, Argo01:36:1501:36:1511-12-11Emmerich (GER)
339Saskia Appels64Leiderdorp, Leiden Atletiek01:36:1601:36:1603-04-11Roelofarendsveen
340Yvonne van der Knaap67Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:36:2301:36:2026-03-11Leek
341Elma Zijderveld84Nieuwegein01:36:5201:36:2013-03-11Den Haag
342Geke Venema66Easterlittens, SV Friesland01:36:2101:36:2131-12-11Marrum
343Marja Eilert69Raalte01:37:4801:36:2118-06-11Zwolle
344Annika Evertse79Rotterdam01:36:2301:36:2309-01-11Egmond aan Zee
345Mirjam Duivenvoorden68Bergen, avVN01:36:2601:36:2603-04-11Berlijn (GER)
346Wies Schellart79Amsterdam01:37:1601:36:2813-03-11Den Haag
347Andrea van der Sluijs70Den Bommel, Flakkee01:36:2901:36:2912-03-11Oostvoorne
348Chie Arita63Leiden, LRRC01:36:3001:36:3011-09-11Leiden
349Corine Nelen83Almere, Almere '8101:36:5201:36:3017-12-11Dronten
350Carmen Hagenaars71s-Gravenhage01:37:4801:36:3015-05-11Leiden
351Linda Tesselaar69Heerhugowaard, Hera01:36:3401:36:3109-01-11Egmond aan Zee
352Elles de Vries68Leeuwarden, SV Friesland01:36:4101:36:3222-05-11Leeuwarden
353Lianne Gronert62Breda, Sprint01:36:3301:36:3313-02-11Schoorl
354Angeli de Koning63Maasland, Thof Running01:36:5201:36:3317-12-11Linschoten
355Carline Koedoot67Flakkee01:36:3401:36:3412-03-11Oostvoorne
356Loes van den Biggelaar63Scorpio01:36:4101:36:3420-03-11Drunen
357Anna Mazereeuw68Urk01:36:4201:36:3506-11-11Terschelling-West
358Antoinette BriÌÇt54Eindhoven, Loopgroep PK01:36:4401:36:3609-10-11Eindhoven
359Andrea Hofstra-Feenstra78Bolsward, Horror01:36:3801:36:3831-12-11Marrum
360Hiltje Venema64Groningen, LG De Drentsche Aa01:36:4301:36:3902-06-11Groningen
361Angnetta van 't Wout-Merkx53Oss, Oss '7801:36:4201:36:4102-10-11Breda
362Janny Maas76Boxtel, Marvel01:36:4501:36:4120-03-11Drunen
363Sonja Vesseur74Apeldoorn, AV '3401:36:4301:36:4327-12-11Arnhem
364Silvia Brouwer75Oudeschoot, AV Heerenveen01:36:4801:36:4417-12-11Nes
365Nynke van Beek76Harderwijk, Athlos01:37:0201:36:4406-11-11Terschelling-West
366Maryse Walsh72's-Gravenhage01:43:2301:36:4415-05-11Leiden
367Linda Velders74s-Gravenhage, Sparta01:37:1701:36:4513-03-11Den Haag
368Karin Bastian74Middelburg, Dynamica01:36:4701:36:4727-11-11Nisse
369Jarna Lanjouw73Eext, LG De Drentsche Aa01:36:5901:36:4730-07-11Ulrum
370Jeannet Leppink-de Haan68Zwolle, PEC 191001:36:5801:36:4818-06-11Zwolle
371Saskia Veerman81Volendam, AV Edam01:36:5301:36:5305-06-11Monnickendam
372Corrie Stoker69Dronten, Flevo Delta01:36:5601:36:5318-06-11Zwolle
373Rieneke Schinkel83Hoogland01:38:0101:36:5517-04-11Enschede
374Marjolijn Goos-Poot61Schiedam, Fortuna01:36:5601:36:5616-01-11Maassluis
375Maria van Dinther-Hoog67Deurne, LG Deurne01:36:5601:36:5618-09-11Deurne
376Manon Herbert90Bergentheim, Spurt '8801:37:0101:36:5618-06-11Zwolle
377Saskia Aarts81Prinsenbeek01:37:0301:36:5730-10-11Etten-Leur
378Ingrid Otten70Didam01:37:1001:37:0230-10-11Doetinchem
379Ellen van der Velden81's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:37:3001:37:0215-05-11Leiden
380Cathy van Es-Bode69Hoogeveen, HAC '6301:37:2101:37:0305-08-11Dalfsen
381Marja Bosje56Wijk bij Duurstede, LG Aart Stigter01:37:0701:37:0429-05-11Kortenhoef
382Agnes Claessen54Nijmegen01:37:0801:37:0819-03-11Sint Anthonis
383Jeanette Verkoeijen81Lomm01:37:0801:37:0827-08-11Heeswijk-Dinther
384Judith Tamis68Akersloot, AV Castricum01:37:1601:37:0909-01-11Egmond aan Zee
385Nathalie Timmermans86Spijkenisse01:37:1201:37:1212-03-11Oostvoorne
386Fatima Goncalves69Middelburg01:37:1201:37:1227-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
387Cora Broer59Ter Aar, NSL01:37:1401:37:1417-04-11Noordwijkerhout
388Naomi Hendriksen74Alkmaar, Hylas01:38:2501:37:1509-01-11Egmond aan Zee
389Sandra Volkerijk71Alphen a/d Rijn, AAV '3601:37:2701:37:1815-05-11Leiden
390Hannie den Haan56Oostvoorne, Voorne Atletiek01:37:1901:37:1906-02-11Gouda
391Ellen Grimbergen-Ton65Naaldwijk, Olympus '7001:37:2101:37:1928-05-11Klazienaveen
392Carin Ceelaert83Groningen01:39:4201:37:2217-12-11Nes
393Ivonne Wessels78Steenwijk, Start '7801:37:2401:37:2408-10-11Meppel
394Ilse Bouman75s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:39:0401:37:2417-12-11Linschoten
395Melinda Hoving76Enschede01:39:0501:37:2617-04-11Enschede
396Jacobien Kracht64Oldenzaal, LAAC Twente01:38:0201:37:2706-11-11Terschelling-West
397Nynke de Lange-Liemburg77Wapserveen, Start '7801:37:2801:37:2825-06-11Steenwijk
398Nancy de Vries68Dieren, Ciko '6601:37:3201:37:2822-05-11Oss
399Corine Visser72Leeuwarden, SV Friesland01:37:3801:37:2822-05-11Leeuwarden
400Natascha Koestal69Ruinerwold, LGR '8801:37:3001:37:3008-10-11Meppel
401Ophelia Naipal75Maarssen01:38:4201:37:3026-04-11Utrecht
402Els de Beauvesier Watson65Enschede, TION01:37:5101:37:3317-04-11Enschede
403Simone Gouw87Huizen, Zuidwal01:40:3701:37:3426-04-11Utrecht
404Henrieke Prins86Dalfsen01:38:3801:37:3505-08-11Dalfsen
405Francien Lenssen59Mierlo, GAC Gemert01:37:3601:37:3618-09-11Soerendonk
406Sylvia Roskam66Amsterdam01:37:4101:37:3616-04-11Driemond
407Christine Tanguy68Amstelveen, Startbaan01:38:3601:37:3617-12-11Linschoten
408Marlies Breijs79Amsterdam01:37:3701:37:3709-01-11Egmond aan Zee
409Sophie Hofdijk85Amsterdam01:37:3701:37:3716-10-11Amsterdam
410Marlou Duimstra88Groningen, Triathlon01:37:4101:37:3717-12-11Nes
411Nicole Kulker82s-Gravenhage, Sparta01:37:5901:37:4013-03-11Den Haag
412Els Roovers56Geleen, Caesar01:37:4201:37:4218-09-11Deurne
413Monique Haans64Berkel-Enschot, Tilburg Road Runners01:37:5001:37:4209-10-11Eindhoven
414Astrid Benerink69Denekamp, Dionysos01:37:5301:37:4217-04-11Enschede
415Annemieke Rademaker67Amersfoort01:48:1701:37:4206-11-11Terschelling-West
416Claudia Geldermans78Den Helder, Noordkop01:37:4301:37:4313-02-11Schoorl
417Margje Timmerman82Staphorst, BB lopers01:37:4401:37:4408-10-11Meppel
418Thea Ottens57Waalre, Eindhoven Atletiek01:38:0601:37:4409-10-11Eindhoven
419Anita Kleijweg66De Lier01:37:4501:37:4526-03-11Naaldwijk
420Marjolein Bil85Utrecht01:37:5001:37:4705-03-11Driebergen-Rijsenburg
421Christien Koning67Groningen01:37:4901:37:4931-12-11Blijham
422Liz van Ruiten80Leiden, LRRC01:37:5701:37:5015-05-11Leiden
423Marietje Bolle52Emmeloord01:37:5201:37:5213-05-11Kraggenburg
424Jackelien Kuntz65Leiden, LRRC01:37:5701:37:5215-05-11Leiden
425Jos̩ van de Hoef66s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:39:3301:37:5317-12-11Linschoten
426Daphne Berends-van Wijnen66Hengelo01:40:2001:37:5317-04-11Enschede
427Saskia Goole70Kapelle, AV '5601:37:5401:37:5406-02-11Cadzand-Bad
428Karen Kops69OSS-VOLO01:38:0001:37:5720-03-11Drunen
429Gwen Andeweg57Rosmalen, Prins Hendrik01:38:1201:37:5720-03-11Drunen
430Carmen Triki-Feith64Geldrop, LOGO01:38:0001:38:0013-11-11Valkenswaard
431Kirsten de Vries83Triathlon01:38:2401:38:0113-03-11Den Haag
432Josien van den Berg59Nijmegen, Cifla01:38:0201:38:0219-03-11Sint Anthonis
433Mariska van der Vat74Amersfoort, Triathlon01:38:3301:38:0217-12-11Linschoten
434Mildred Bertelkamp59Amsterdam, Phanos01:38:4601:38:0209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
435Bianca Jansen70Haarlem, KAV Holland01:38:0301:38:0313-02-11Schoorl
436Katja van den Hurk82Amsterdam01:38:0401:38:0416-10-11Amsterdam
437Ilona Ploeger73DOKEV01:38:0501:38:0506-11-11Warmenhuizen
438Yvonne Hoogzaad85Amsterdam01:39:2301:38:0509-10-11Eindhoven
439Maaike van den Hurk77Hilversum01:38:0601:38:0616-10-11Amsterdam
440Mascha Schelling70Nuenen, LOGO01:38:0701:38:0720-03-11Veldhoven
441Teatske Altenburg79Amsterdam01:38:0701:38:0716-10-11Amsterdam
442Tieneke de Jong-Brouwer72Zwolle01:38:0801:38:0808-10-11Meppel
443Marijke van Duuren-Oldenhof83Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:38:1901:38:0806-11-11Terschelling-West
444Karin Morren76Utrecht01:41:3601:38:0815-05-11Leiden
445Marion Visser68Noord-Scharwoude01:38:0901:38:0913-02-11Schoorl
446Sandra Stam-Mol70Groet01:38:0901:38:0913-02-11Schoorl
447Joyce Keizer77Amsterdam01:38:1001:38:1016-10-11Amsterdam
448Marjolein Bijvoets84s-Gravenhage01:38:2001:38:1013-03-11Den Haag
449Jacqueline Prins70Hoorn01:38:1201:38:1219-06-11Medemblik
450Bettie Agricola67Goingarijp, AV Heerenveen01:38:1401:38:1419-11-11Leens
451Mirjam Ruiter70Oostwoud, LG Hoorn01:38:1601:38:1611-09-11Middelie
452Nina Joosten65Bennekom, Pallas '6701:38:1601:38:1618-09-11Soerendonk
453Hella Greuell64Ede, Climax01:38:1601:38:1627-12-11Arnhem
454Willeke van de Groep72Delft, De Koplopers01:38:5801:38:1609-10-11Hoenderloo
455Sara Randolph76Hilversum01:38:1701:38:1716-10-11Amsterdam
456Yvonne Versteegh77Amsterdam, Loopgroep PK01:38:2301:38:1905-03-11Driebergen-Rijsenburg
457Nanneke Doeven-Eriks73Haarlem, KAV Holland01:38:2001:38:2009-01-11Egmond aan Zee
458Regina Faber64Helmond01:38:2001:38:2019-03-11Sint Anthonis
459Anneleen van Beek70LOGO01:38:2101:38:2113-11-11Valkenswaard
460Nel Grootjen57Castricum, AV Castricum01:38:2201:38:2213-02-11Schoorl
461Annie Claassen56Malden01:38:2201:38:2219-03-11Sint Anthonis
462Nicolette Krikke70s-Gravenhage01:38:3001:38:2313-03-11Den Haag
463Mathilde Slabbekoorn74s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:38:4001:38:2313-03-11Den Haag
464Tessa van Roomen83Amsterdam01:38:2401:38:2416-10-11Amsterdam
465Saskia Groot79Helmond, HAC01:39:0201:38:2409-10-11Eindhoven
466Elly Visser57Hoogland, Altis01:38:2801:38:2518-09-11Amersfoort
467Miriam Zuurbier57Scharwoude, LG Hoorn01:38:3101:38:2522-05-11Hoorn
468Sonja van Hamersveld76Naarden, Triathlon01:38:2601:38:2609-01-11Egmond aan Zee
469Mariette van de Langerijt68Egmond aan Zee, Hylas01:38:2601:38:2613-02-11Schoorl
470Christine Geluk64Rotterdam, PAC01:38:3001:38:2617-12-11Linschoten
471Anita Opheij66Breugel, Eindhoven Atletiek01:38:2801:38:2813-11-11Valkenswaard
472Riesje Hansen-Al70Heesch, Oss '7801:38:3901:38:2820-03-11Drunen
473Nienke Kluft86Castricum, AV Castricum01:38:3001:38:3016-10-11Amsterdam
474Janke Naaijer76Winschoten, Aquilo01:38:3001:38:3031-12-11Blijham
475Ria Stam54Limmen, AV Castricum01:38:4101:38:3025-09-11Den Burg
476Esther Geerlings69Leiden01:38:4801:38:3115-05-11Leiden
477Sieta van der Zee61Prins Hendrik01:39:1201:38:3417-04-11Enschede
478Astrid Kunst69De Kieviten01:38:4801:38:3509-10-11Eindhoven
479Patricia Goossens83Etten-Leur, DJA01:39:0801:38:3530-10-11Etten-Leur
480Ans van Veenendaal53Leersum, LG Aart Stigter01:38:4601:38:3606-11-11Terschelling-West
481Judith Winkels83Amsterdam01:39:1301:38:3613-03-11Den Haag
482Jacqueline Veth58Zoetermeer, RRZ01:39:0901:38:3717-12-11Linschoten
483Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen55De Meern, Phoenix01:38:4401:38:3911-06-11IJsselsteinloop
484Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds64Voorschoten '9701:40:2101:38:3915-05-11Leiden
485Maria van Summeren57Uden, De Keien01:38:5601:38:4009-10-11Eindhoven
486Cindy Holierhoek-Bruls83Breda01:39:0601:38:4013-03-11Den Haag
487Anita Veron66Hilvarenbeek01:38:4101:38:4113-11-11Valkenswaard
488Martine van Aalst83Utrecht01:38:5601:38:4109-10-11Hoenderloo
489Ingrid Arnoldus81Baarn, BAV01:38:4601:38:4218-06-11Wekerom
490Wilma van Galen62Wolvega, Start '7801:38:4301:38:4325-06-11Steenwijk
491Marjan de Waaij62Pallas '9301:38:4301:38:4305-11-11Monster
492Martine Lemson69Zoetermeer, RRZ01:38:4301:38:4318-12-11Spijkenisse
493Annette van der Heijde64Onstwedde, HLC Onstwedde01:38:4401:38:4431-12-11Blijham
494Marjan de Ruiter-Abma67Sneek, SV Friesland01:38:4601:38:4627-03-11Sneek
495Nicole van Gerwen71Veldhoven, GVAC01:38:4901:38:4920-03-11Veldhoven
496Claudia Vroom76Naaldwijk01:42:2601:38:4913-03-11Den Haag
497Corry Leijen68Alkmaar, Hylas01:38:5201:38:5206-11-11Warmenhuizen
498Judith Poot76Maassluis01:38:5201:38:5210-12-11Vlaardingen
499Anja van Geel62Heesch, Oss '7801:39:1001:38:5209-10-11Eindhoven
500Evelien Hoogendoorn67Nieuw Roden, Groningen Atletiek01:38:5401:38:5419-11-11Leens
501Iris Ruinemans74Beuningen01:38:5701:38:5602-10-11Oldenzaal
502Esther van Kleef86Amsterdam01:38:5701:38:5713-02-11Schoorl
503Kristel van Kleef86Amsterdam01:38:5701:38:5713-02-11Schoorl
504Linda Voets81Amsterdam01:38:5801:38:5730-07-11Ulrum
505Thean Christiaens-van Thiel65Lieshout01:38:5801:38:5819-03-11Sint Anthonis
506Nelleke Heitkamp81Haarlem01:38:5801:38:5816-10-11Amsterdam
507Kirsten Verkooijen78Wageningen, Pallas '6701:38:5901:38:5906-11-11Renswoude
508Ulla de Wreede73s-Gravenhage, The Hague Road Runners01:39:1101:39:0015-05-11Leiden
509Jos̩ van der Linden64Etten-Leur, Achilles01:39:1001:39:0030-10-11Etten-Leur
510Hanneke Schippers78Bussum01:39:0201:39:0209-10-11Soest
511Sonja van Oers84Amsterdam01:39:0201:39:0216-10-11Amsterdam
512Maaike Spoor81Amersfoort01:39:1801:39:0217-12-11Dronten
513Patries Zijlstra72Appingedam01:39:3701:39:0230-07-11Ulrum
514Cordien Schreurs74Rheden, Ciko '6601:39:3701:39:0230-10-11Doetinchem
515Lizet Klein Nagelvoort86Zwolle01:39:4801:39:0218-06-11Zwolle
516Suzanne Helsloot77Amstelveen01:39:1801:39:0413-03-11Den Haag
517Heidie Jentink84Lichtenvoorde, AVA '7001:39:2501:39:0430-10-11Doetinchem
518Bernadette Lohmann80Purmerend01:39:0501:39:0516-10-11Amsterdam
519Marlies Heetebrij70Rheden, Ciko '6601:39:0701:39:0618-06-11Wekerom
520Miriam Knepper73Amersfoort01:39:0801:39:0809-01-11Egmond aan Zee
521Enge Zeuner70Wildervank, SV Veendam01:39:1801:39:0912-03-11Haren
522Jenny ten Haaf-Neven73Eijsden, Maasrunners01:42:1001:39:0927-03-11Venlo
523Geertje Visser73Arum01:40:3001:39:1122-05-11Leeuwarden
524Martha van Hal46Energie01:39:1401:39:1206-11-11Terschelling-West
525Clara Huisinga-Fischer68Castricum, AV Castricum01:39:1801:39:1222-05-11Hoorn
526Lydia Doornbos-Kremer78Appingedam01:39:2001:39:1330-07-11Ulrum
527Edwige van Haasteren64Leiderdorp, LG Oegstgeest01:39:1401:39:1416-10-11Amsterdam
528Marleen van den Oetelaar81s-Gravenhage01:39:2901:39:1502-10-11Breda
529Anna de Goede81Rotterdam01:47:0401:39:1506-11-11Terschelling-West
530Edith Appel65Vlieland, avVN01:39:2001:39:1614-08-11Vlieland
531Marjon Douma72SV Friesland01:39:4501:39:1609-01-11Egmond aan Zee
532Inge Tijsmans-Smit65Zwaag, LG Hoorn01:39:1901:39:1920-03-11Hoorn
533Regina Veerman88Volendam, AV Edam01:43:5301:39:2006-03-11Parijs (FRA)
534Margot van der Horst60Voorburg01:40:1401:39:2113-03-11Den Haag
535Corina Knijnenburg72Berghem, Oss '7801:39:2701:39:2322-05-11Oss
536Anita van den Biggelaar71Valkenburg01:40:0701:39:2315-05-11Leiden
537Karin Slootweg69Katwijk, Rijnsoever01:39:2401:39:2409-01-11Egmond aan Zee
538Monique van der Aa67Den Dungen, Prins Hendrik01:39:2701:39:2409-10-11Hoenderloo
539Eva van der Linden79Amsterdam01:39:2501:39:2516-10-11Amsterdam
540Inge de Vroomen67Sassenheim, De Spartaan01:40:2201:39:2515-05-11Leiden
541Bernice Pennings84Amsterdam01:39:2601:39:2616-10-11Amsterdam
542Hanneke van de Velde66Groningen, ATC '7501:39:2701:39:2726-03-11Diever
543Sibilla Eymael62Kerkrade, Achilles-Top01:39:2701:39:2727-11-11Ell
544Margriet Poel62's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:39:3701:39:2713-03-11Den Haag
545Renske Verbrugge-van de Hoek70Goes01:39:2801:39:2812-03-11Oostvoorne
546Jose Stolze60De Lier, Olympus '7001:39:2801:39:2826-03-11Naaldwijk
547Ivonne van der Velden63's-Hertogenbosch, OSS-VOLO01:39:5701:39:2920-03-11Drunen
548Hermien van de Kerk68Oldebroek01:39:3901:39:3017-09-11Hattem
549Margriet Dijkstra69Haarlem01:39:3101:39:3113-02-11Schoorl
550Paula de Gier-van Buuren53Leusden, Triathlon01:39:3601:39:3111-06-11IJsselsteinloop
551Mai Neijens62Amsterdam, Atos01:39:4101:39:3209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
552Karin van Gorp68's-Gravenhage, Sparta01:39:3301:39:3316-10-11Amsterdam
553Sandra Smeets78Heythuysen01:39:3301:39:3327-11-11Ell
554Antoinette van de Laar57Veghel, Fortuna '6701:39:3401:39:3413-11-11Valkenswaard
555Marianne van der Veen83Apeldoorn01:39:3501:39:3412-03-11Harderwijk
556Lisa van den Heuvel67Dodewaard01:39:3501:39:3527-12-11Arnhem
557Marleen Herbert86Bergentheim, Spurt '8801:39:4101:39:3518-06-11Zwolle
558Jantsje Lageveen60Ureterp, Impala01:39:3601:39:3608-01-11De Wilp
559Astrid Ruigrok62Beverwijk01:39:3701:39:3709-01-11Egmond aan Zee
560Heidi van Oers76Hedel01:39:3701:39:3705-03-11Den Bosch
561Lize Vlaming72Oosterend01:39:5001:39:3722-05-11Hoorn
562Irma de Leeuw65Hilversum01:40:1501:39:3817-12-11Linschoten
563Eefje Schep85Amsterdam01:44:0501:39:3826-04-11Utrecht
564Esme Fatozzi68s-Gravenhage01:39:3901:39:3909-01-11Egmond aan Zee
565Roelie Lennips64Hardenberg, Spurt '8801:39:3901:39:3905-11-11Epe
566Trijnie Heeres51Eelderwolde, avVN01:40:1701:39:3930-07-11Ulrum
567Charlotte Montauban81Zwolle, PEC 191001:39:4201:39:4017-09-11Hattem
568Sonja van Hecke71THOR01:39:4601:39:4026-06-11Roosendaal
569Margit Heine88Delft01:40:2101:39:4013-03-11Den Haag
570Nikki Kolfschoten82's-Gravenhage01:40:3501:39:4013-03-11Den Haag
571Sabine Hoeke-HeruerLeiderdorp01:39:4101:39:4102-06-11Rijpwetering
572Yvonne van Laarhoven78Amsterdam01:39:4101:39:4116-10-11Amsterdam
573Gerda van der Kolk56IJsselmuiden, Isala '9601:40:0201:39:4112-03-11Kampen
574Wendy Meijer77Groningen01:40:0201:39:4128-08-11Groningen
575Riet van Leeuwen54Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:40:0301:39:4106-11-11Terschelling-West
576Sofie Mellema81Amsterdam01:41:2501:39:4106-03-11Parijs (FRA)
577Jeannine Liebrand53Nijmegen, Cifla01:39:4601:39:4319-06-11Gennep
578Annelies Harkes76Reeuwijk01:40:4301:39:4417-12-11Linschoten
579Hilda Brak-van Muylwijk65Zegveld, Clytoneus01:39:4601:39:4606-02-11Gouda
580Nicole Traa-Krimpenfort62Venlo01:40:0401:39:4627-03-11Venlo
581Lysan Wolf79Valkenburg, Atletiek Maastricht01:46:5201:39:4606-11-11Terschelling-West
582Marja Bak-Wokke57Heerhugowaard, LG Aart Stigter01:39:4701:39:4713-02-11Schoorl
583Jeanine te Velthuis85Leiden01:39:4701:39:4716-10-11Amsterdam
584Adri Wierenga-Valkema71Ulrum, Artemis01:39:5701:39:4730-07-11Ulrum
585Linda van den Einden65Maarheeze, LG Cranendonck01:39:4801:39:4818-09-11Soerendonk
586Miriam Leunig69Den Helder01:39:5401:39:4810-04-11Den Helder
587Marlies Neefjes62Hoogkarspel, avVN01:39:4901:39:4913-02-11Schoorl
588Paula Groot68Hellevoetsluis01:39:4901:39:4912-03-11Oostvoorne
589Monique Kropmans64Losser, LAAC Twente01:39:5601:39:5003-04-11Hengelo
590Barbara Duns67Amsterdam01:39:5101:39:5109-01-11Egmond aan Zee
591Tjarda Rodenhuis77Hilversum01:39:5201:39:5216-10-11Amsterdam
592Ciska Roelen56Hoeven, THOR01:40:2601:39:5230-10-11Etten-Leur
593Saskia van den Beemt73Etten-Leur01:40:1701:39:5330-10-11Etten-Leur
594Monique Verreussel72Susteren01:40:2801:39:5309-10-11Eindhoven
595Yvette Wijnhoven78Taxandria01:42:2801:39:5509-10-11Eindhoven
596Gertie Beurskens63Baarlo01:41:5801:39:5627-03-11Venlo
597Erica Goedegebuure69Oss01:42:0701:39:5609-10-11Eindhoven
598Carline Schaad75Amsterdam01:43:3101:39:5613-03-11Den Haag
599Marieke Morsch80s-Gravenhage01:39:5801:39:5816-10-11Amsterdam
600Majet Spoelder71Bilthoven, Triathlon01:40:0001:39:5829-05-11Kortenhoef
601Maaike Scholtens78Amsterdam01:39:5901:39:5913-02-11Schoorl
602Agnes van Eerbeek71Dalfsen01:40:1301:40:0018-06-11Zwolle
603Henriette Claassens58Helmond01:41:0001:40:0109-10-11Eindhoven
604Janny Straatsma69Rosmalen01:41:2101:40:0113-03-11Den Haag
605Jose Lenders67Steijl01:44:0001:40:0127-03-11Venlo
606Sandra Kleine69Breda, TOF01:40:0601:40:0204-09-11Hoofddorp
607Lysette Schimmel87Groningen01:43:1501:40:0213-03-11Den Haag
608Barbara Ceelen74Loopgroep PK01:40:2801:40:0309-10-11Eindhoven
609Christina van Agt63Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:40:0501:40:0519-03-11Sint Anthonis
610Gaynor Evans64Nootdorp01:40:1901:40:0813-03-11Den Haag
611Jeanine van Overveld61Roosendaal, THOR01:40:4601:40:0809-10-11Eindhoven
612Esther Hakvoort77Zaandam, Zaanland01:40:3101:40:0922-05-11Hoorn
613Brigitte Tuinzaad70Made01:40:2001:40:1009-10-11Eindhoven
614Graziella Delait-Runchina67Stein01:40:1101:40:1127-11-11Ell
615Esther van Bochove76Zaandam, Zaanland01:40:3401:40:1122-05-11Hoorn
616Tirza Kuijvenhoven75s-Gravenhage01:40:1201:40:1226-06-11Nootdorp
617Leontien Waaijer79Rotterdam01:40:1201:40:1210-12-11Vlaardingen
618Janneke van Beijnum79Utrecht, Hellas01:41:0501:40:1215-05-11Leiden
619Annet Hartnack55Krommenie, Lycurgus01:40:1501:40:1513-02-11Schoorl
620Wilma de Vries-Prijs72Erica01:40:2701:40:1528-05-11Klazienaveen
621Margie van Seeters63Oosterhout, Scorpio01:41:0701:40:1630-10-11Etten-Leur
622Esther Bos72Den Helder, Sportlust01:40:1801:40:1710-04-11Den Helder
623Ingrid Dekker65Zandvoort, Haarlemmermeer01:40:2001:40:1725-09-11Haarlem
624Gea Benjamins68Emmen01:40:1801:40:1808-10-11Meppel
625Maartje Dankbaar88Rolde01:40:4101:40:1830-10-11Etten-Leur
626Janny Jonker63Ugchelen, AV '3401:40:1901:40:1908-10-11Loenen
627Brigit Overveld65Ulft, Atletico '7301:40:5001:40:1913-03-11Den Haag
628Mieke van Hoof-vd Kall64Best, Generaal Michaelis01:40:2101:40:2113-11-11Valkenswaard
629Barbara Ooms62Nieuwkoop01:42:3801:40:2117-12-11Linschoten
630Saskia Wijland86Utrecht01:40:2201:40:2216-10-11Amsterdam
631Lineke Bos84s-Gravenhage, the Hague Road Runners01:40:2801:40:2415-05-11Leiden
632Marjan van Garderen-Oskam71Driebergen-Rijsenburg01:40:2601:40:2505-03-11Driebergen-Rijsenburg
633Alie Zwarthoed60Volendam, AV Edam01:40:2601:40:2613-02-11Schoorl
634Lotte Harbers80Amsterdam01:41:2701:40:2813-03-11Den Haag
635Rosa Meijer86Amersfoort, Altis01:40:3301:40:2918-09-11Amersfoort
636Judith Stevens78Breda, Tilburg Road Runners01:40:4301:40:2920-03-11Drunen
637Marjolein Kuipers78's-Hertogenbosch01:43:0601:40:3013-03-11Den Haag
638Carolien Oor71Haarlem01:41:0901:40:3125-09-11Haarlem
639Marieke van Hunen87Groningen01:42:1601:40:3117-12-11Nes
640Floor Hulshof86Utrecht01:42:3101:40:3109-10-11Hoenderloo
641Judith Kuijs-Ligthart73Warmenhuizen01:40:3301:40:3313-02-11Schoorl
642Christel Brandhoff68Bovenkarspel, LG Hoorn01:40:3501:40:3513-02-11Schoorl
643Hermine van 't Hul78De Gemzen01:40:4201:40:3617-09-11Hattem
644Louiza Veelenturf81Alphen a/d Rijn01:41:1001:40:3817-12-11Linschoten
645Astrid de Groot67Amsterdam01:40:3901:40:3916-10-11Amsterdam
646Heleen van Heel6501:43:0001:40:4009-10-11Eindhoven
647Sytske Wiedema79Utrecht01:41:1701:40:4117-12-11Linschoten
648Inge Pustjens79Roermond01:42:0601:40:4227-03-11Venlo
649Ria Bom59AVR '9001:41:1401:40:4330-10-11Etten-Leur
650Jonneke Beumer63Nijmegen, Cifla01:40:4401:40:4419-03-11Sint Anthonis
651Janice de WijsDubai (UAE), Dubai Creek Striders01:40:5001:40:4409-12-11Dubai (UAE)
652Ada van der Meulen64Katwijk, Rijnsoever01:40:4501:40:4516-10-11Amsterdam
653Marjo Eshuis63's-Hertogenbosch, OSS-VOLO01:40:5501:40:4520-03-11Drunen
654Rinie Ebisch54Maasbree, AV Helden01:40:4901:40:4627-03-11Venlo
655Astrid Riemslag82Ankeveen01:41:0501:40:4629-05-11Kortenhoef
656Wilma Rake66Zuidlaren, LG De Drentsche Aa01:41:2801:40:4702-10-11K̦ln (GER)
657Nicole van Veen79s-Gravenhage01:41:3001:40:4715-05-11Leiden
658Ivonne van der Pad64Spijkenisse, avVN01:41:1201:40:4813-03-11Den Haag
659Gertie Willemse58Ravenstein, Oss '7801:41:5601:40:4820-03-11Drunen
660Wendy Baljet66Amsterdam01:40:5901:40:5017-04-11Enschede
661Ans Thole58Bovenkarspel, SAV01:41:1901:40:5022-05-11Hoorn
662Karin Verheijden58Eindhoven, GVAC01:40:5101:40:5119-03-11Sint Anthonis
663Lotty Tijhaar77Amsterdam01:40:5201:40:5216-10-11Amsterdam
664Astrid van Tol70Duivendrecht01:41:3901:40:5315-05-11Leiden
665Eline Zaad79Brunssum01:41:2301:40:5409-10-11Eindhoven
666Hedwig Stoffer86Leiderdorp01:40:5501:40:5516-10-11Amsterdam
667Esther Gebhardt75Nijmegen01:40:5501:40:5505-11-11Monster
668Hanneke Verheul55Assen, AAC '6101:40:5701:40:5714-05-11Zwiggelte
669Marina Moraiti-Fourier73s-Gravenhage01:41:1801:40:5809-10-11Eindhoven
670Anja Kleefsman81Zeewolde01:42:3101:40:5817-12-11Linschoten
671Gea Bos58Hoogland, Triathlon01:41:0601:40:5905-08-11Dalfsen
672Wiea Nijhoff68Heino01:42:0501:40:5918-06-11Zwolle
673Ryan van Baal70Milsbeek, Dutch Runners Gold01:43:1001:40:5927-03-11Venlo
674Roos Hordijk86Leiden01:41:4301:41:0115-05-11Leiden
675Wilmie Jenniskens64Sittard01:45:3401:41:0127-03-11Venlo
676Jantien Martin66Amsterdam, Phanos01:41:0301:41:0316-10-11Amsterdam
677Lonneke Schrijvers72Utrecht, Athletic Point01:41:1701:41:0317-12-11Linschoten
678Ilse Houtman69's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:41:3201:41:0315-05-11Leiden
679Yvette Solognier71s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:41:3301:41:0515-05-11Leiden
680Femke van Heugten80Landgraaf01:41:0901:41:0927-11-11Ell
681Aly Hendriksen59Oldenzaal, LAAC Twente01:41:1501:41:0905-08-11Dalfsen
682Fieke Kolff82Amsterdam01:41:1001:41:1009-01-11Egmond aan Zee
683Conny Pijnenburg66Tilburg, Attila01:41:1701:41:1026-11-11Tilburg
684Trees van den Heuvel58Vogelenzang01:41:2901:41:1025-09-11Haarlem
685Claudia Kuijlenburg71Aalsmeer01:41:1101:41:1116-10-11Amsterdam
686Esther van Duijnhoven71Uden, De Keien01:41:4901:41:1217-12-11Nes
687Monique van Hattum69Haarlem01:42:2201:41:1218-06-11Zwolle
688Jacomina Eijkelboom72Utrecht, Hellas01:41:1401:41:1409-01-11Egmond aan Zee
689Brigitte Ypma70Wildervank, SV Veendam01:41:2601:41:1430-07-11Ulrum
690Suzanne Roelofs70PAC01:42:1601:41:1413-03-11Den Haag
691Gudy Zwarthoed89Volendam, AV Edam01:45:4701:41:1406-03-11Parijs (FRA)
692Anke Arts62Warnsveld, Hanzesport01:41:1501:41:1527-12-11Arnhem
693Miriam Gazzah77Apeldoorn, Veluwe01:41:2301:41:1722-05-11Oss
694Hester Happe81Leiden01:41:3401:41:1715-05-11Leiden
695Eveline Kreuk89Lutjebroek01:41:1801:41:1809-01-11Egmond aan Zee
696Annelies Knol64Castricum, AV Castricum01:41:1901:41:1913-02-11Schoorl
697Sandy Schmidt75Venlo01:42:2601:41:2027-03-11Venlo
698Marloes Rottier75Heiloo, Hera01:41:5401:41:2317-12-11Linschoten
699Deborah Hubscher80s-Gravenhage01:41:2401:41:2416-10-11Amsterdam
700Emily Devetta76Huizen01:41:2401:41:2416-10-11Amsterdam
701Regina de Lely64Helmond, HAC01:41:2401:41:2413-11-11Valkenswaard
702Marga Lesterhuis55Huizen, Zuidwal01:41:3401:41:2429-05-11Kortenhoef
703Willy Luijten62Etten-Leur, Road Runners Etten-Leur01:42:1001:41:2530-10-11Etten-Leur
704Wilma Flipsen66Breda01:42:0601:41:2630-10-11Etten-Leur
705Tjarda Scheltens66Aarlanderveen01:41:2801:41:2804-09-11Nieuwkoop
706Esther Brakenhoff75Hilversum, GAC Hilversum01:41:2901:41:2913-02-11Schoorl
707Marieke ten Brinke81Westerhaar, Twenterand01:41:2901:41:2909-04-11Ommen
708Juliette Kraaijenga84Amsterdam01:41:2901:41:2916-10-11Amsterdam
709Britt Verstegen62Utrecht, Athletic Point01:42:1601:41:2917-12-11Linschoten
710Pauline Heuff01:45:2201:41:2906-03-11Parijs (FRA)
711Matty Geurink76Leiden, LRRC01:41:4001:41:3015-05-11Leiden
712Anne Kwist87Tholen, Spado01:41:3201:41:3227-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
713Chantal Koole-Maat77Zoutelande, Dynamica01:41:3401:41:3427-11-11Nisse
714Christine Schellevis55Terborg, Atletico '7301:41:4401:41:3419-06-11Gennep
715Sylvia van Mullem71Bemmel01:42:1701:41:3409-10-11Eindhoven
716Jeanne Vermeulen63Ochten, Dijkrunners01:42:5701:41:3426-04-11Utrecht
717Floor SijbrandijUtrecht01:42:0001:41:3502-06-11Groningen
718Eline Rampen82Hera01:41:3601:41:3613-02-11Schoorl
719Ria Hoksbergen49Arena01:42:0201:41:3609-01-11Egmond aan Zee
720Lara Hemstede76Amsterdam01:41:3701:41:3702-10-11Oldenzaal
721Wilmi van Harten57Poortugaal01:41:3701:41:3718-12-11Spijkenisse
722Marlie Oosterik90Nijmegen01:43:3801:41:3717-04-11Enschede
723Jos̩ Stuivenvolt63Emmeloord, AV NOP01:41:5201:41:3817-12-11Dronten
724Jacquie Gough65Venlo01:45:4001:41:3827-03-11Venlo
725Janke Pranger-Douma69Lichtaard01:42:0401:41:3917-12-11Nes
726Heather MacDuff58Eindhoven Atletiek01:43:1501:41:3927-03-11Venlo
727Marit Smit80Terschelling-West01:41:4501:41:4006-11-11Terschelling-West
728Deirdre Beneken Kolmer75Tilburg01:42:0901:41:4120-03-11Drunen
729Barbara van den Broek75Arnhem, LG Aart Stigter01:42:0001:41:4220-03-11Drunen
730Muly van der Mull60Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:41:4301:41:4319-03-11Sint Anthonis
731Concetta Pichierri-van Esch72Brielle, Voorne Atletiek01:41:4301:41:4316-10-11Amsterdam
732Maaike Gosen76Wijk aan Zee01:43:1401:41:4313-03-11Den Haag
733Paula Lubberink61Amsterdam01:41:4401:41:4416-10-11Amsterdam
734Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden72Uithoorn, Veenlopers01:42:3101:41:4417-12-11Linschoten
735Monique Jansen-Hagevoort63Beuningen01:41:4601:41:4627-12-11Arnhem
736Renate Bosman75Meppel, De Sprinter01:42:1401:41:4606-11-11Terschelling-West
737Sandra van de Goor70Oss01:42:1401:41:4709-10-11Eindhoven
738Dieuwertje Penders85Utrecht01:42:5801:41:4709-10-11Eindhoven
739Karen van der Kooij63's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:43:0101:41:4713-03-11Den Haag
740Bernadette Westhovens62Bakel, HAC01:41:4801:41:4819-03-11Sint Anthonis
741Tonny Peer66Ewijk01:43:0301:41:4809-10-11Eindhoven
742Marjan Seignette63Limmen, AV Castricum01:41:4901:41:4913-02-11Schoorl
743Ineke Visser55Neede, ASV01:42:0801:41:5006-11-11Terschelling-West
744Susanne de Haan70Leidschendam, Triatlon Team Leidschendam01:45:4801:41:5015-05-11Leiden
745Alienka Huft-Brandsma80Oldeberkoop, LCV Invictus01:42:1901:41:5106-11-11Terschelling-West
746Sandra Vreman73Maarssen01:43:4401:41:5117-12-11Linschoten
747Maaike Raaijmakers79Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:41:5301:41:5309-01-11Egmond aan Zee
748Miranda Snoeren73Udenhout01:42:3001:41:5309-10-11Eindhoven
749Mariska Bosch-Kasper77Appingedam, Fivelstreek01:41:5401:41:5431-12-11Blijham
750Miranda Goossens80Amsterdam01:43:0001:41:5406-11-11Terschelling-West
751Simone Lankhuijzen69s-Gravenhage, Sparta01:41:5601:41:5615-05-11Leiden
752Tamara Franssen69Eindhoven01:41:5601:41:5613-11-11Valkenswaard
753Floor Perquin75Arnhem01:42:1901:41:5609-10-11Hoenderloo
754Francy Spenkelink67Borne01:42:2601:41:5603-04-11Hengelo
755Suzanne van der Wijst78Venray01:45:2801:41:5627-03-11Venlo
756Jose Verlaan62Dieren, Gelre01:41:5701:41:5720-03-11Eerbeek
757Lilian Maas-Arts69Delft01:42:2401:41:5717-12-11Linschoten
758Nicole Braem71Venlo, Scopias01:42:1101:41:5819-06-11Gennep
759Ellen van Pelt69Assen, AAC '6101:42:0901:41:5928-05-11Klazienaveen
760Jessica Adriaansen77Woensdrecht01:42:1601:41:5930-10-11Etten-Leur
761Marjolijn Renshoff57Hilversum01:42:0001:42:0013-02-11Schoorl
762Leonie Krebbers73's-Gravenhage01:42:1401:42:0013-03-11Den Haag
763Harriette Foppen71Biddinghuizen, Flevo Delta01:42:0501:42:0118-06-11Zwolle
764Loes van Tuijn63Velp01:42:0301:42:0327-08-11Heeswijk-Dinther
765Margreet Wagteveld71Vollenhove, Start '7801:42:0301:42:0308-10-11Meppel
766Maartje Dolfing85Groningen01:42:0301:42:0316-10-11Amsterdam
767Sandra Huntink65Drempt, Argo01:42:0301:42:0327-12-11Arnhem
768Merike van Berkel71Rotterdam01:42:0501:42:0326-11-11Tilburg
769Daniela Schellenberg75Rotterdam01:42:0401:42:0409-01-11Egmond aan Zee
770Nicky de Jonge86Eindhoven, Asterix01:42:0401:42:0413-11-11Valkenswaard
771Petra Schenkeveld65Naaldwijk01:42:0501:42:0526-03-11Naaldwijk
772Ria Heijnen49Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:42:0601:42:0619-03-11Sint Anthonis
773Betty Verwegen59Lithoijen, Oss '7801:42:0601:42:0613-11-11Valkenswaard
774Marian Baas-Bakker58Wognum, Hollandia01:42:1201:42:0622-05-11Hoorn
775Lenny Kievit60Baarn, BAV01:42:0701:42:0716-10-11Amsterdam
776Susanne Balm87Amsterdam01:42:0801:42:0816-10-11Amsterdam
777Luci Verhoeve63Sprundel01:42:0801:42:0830-10-11Etten-Leur
778Marjolein Carol67Zaanland01:42:0801:42:0806-11-11Purmerend
779Marjo van Caem67Sprang-Capelle01:44:1201:42:0809-10-11Eindhoven
780Miranda Zwarthoed-Schilder70Volendam, ACW '6601:42:0901:42:0916-10-11Amsterdam
781Hester van Griethuizen72Voorschoten, WZK Tri-Team01:42:1001:42:1013-02-11Schoorl
782Evelyne Abeln-Avezaat58Smalle Ee01:42:1001:42:1016-10-11Amsterdam
783Marije Lafleur68Amsterdam01:42:1001:42:1016-10-11Amsterdam
784Ine Heijnemans59Valkenswaard, AVV01:42:1001:42:1013-11-11Valkenswaard
785Pauline vanåÊDonkelaar86s-Gravenhage, De Kieviten01:42:1701:42:1010-09-11Terneuzen
786Karlijn Roest73Breda, Sprint01:43:0101:42:1030-10-11Etten-Leur
787Attje Boom57Enschede, Marathon Pim Mulier01:43:1701:42:1017-04-11Enschede
788Ingrid van Weerden66Zaandam, Lycurgus01:42:1201:42:1220-11-11Oostzaan
789Marjan Haantjes69Formerum, SV Friesland01:42:1901:42:1206-11-11Terschelling-West
790Maaike Krimpenfort65Bergen op Zoom, Spado01:42:2901:42:1230-10-11Etten-Leur
791Hilde Vaatstra72Doetinchem, Argo01:42:4501:42:1206-03-11Vorden
792Jaqueline Holsbeek63Denekamp, Dionysos01:42:2501:42:1317-04-11Enschede
793Anne Vermeulen78Vijfhuizen01:42:4001:42:1313-03-11Den Haag
794Inez Stark65Culemborg01:43:5701:42:1313-03-11Den Haag
795Gerrie Boersma64Twijzel, SV Friesland01:42:1401:42:1416-04-11Burgum
796Hettie Hellinga64Schiermonnikoog01:42:1401:42:1402-07-11Opende
797Marieke van Lierop77Schagen01:42:1401:42:1416-10-11Amsterdam
798Corry de Haan-Van Rijn61s-Gravenzande, Olympus '7001:42:1401:42:1410-12-11Vlaardingen
799Corina van Eekelen70Ossendrecht01:42:2901:42:1509-10-11Eindhoven
800Marjan Spoelman59Zwolle01:43:4801:42:1518-06-11Zwolle
801Maartje Schaap80Amsterdam01:42:1601:42:1613-02-11Schoorl
802Elly Buijvoets56Oldenzaal, LAAC Twente01:42:1601:42:1628-08-11Losser
803Caroline Willems82West Palm Beach (USA)01:42:4901:42:1718-06-11Zwolle
804Henriette Lagerwerf70Veendam, SV Veendam01:42:2901:42:1830-07-11Ulrum
805Lee van Zunderd-Krijnt66Olympia Halsteren01:42:3101:42:1830-10-11Etten-Leur
806Elly Lusseveld69Utrecht01:42:2001:42:2016-10-11Amsterdam
807DaniÌÇlle Haenen85Wageningen01:43:5701:42:2013-03-11Den Haag
808Sanne Joosten83Mierlo, Eindhoven Atletiek01:44:1101:42:2209-10-11Eindhoven
809Marry Teeuwen59Ammerstol, Avantri01:42:2301:42:2320-03-11Lekkerkerk
810Marianne Leeuwen63Almelo, SISU01:43:2301:42:2303-04-11Hengelo
811Margriet Kwint81Amsterdam01:42:2501:42:2516-10-11Amsterdam
812Pooran Farhoudi-Nazari62Zaandam, Zaanland01:42:2501:42:2513-11-11Landsmeer
813Joke Immerzeel60Naaldwijk, Olympus '7001:42:2501:42:2510-12-11Vlaardingen
814Isabellla Oosting72Climax01:43:1201:42:2506-11-11Terschelling-West
815Jacqueline Loeffen70's-Hertogenbosch, OSS-VOLO01:42:3601:42:2620-03-11Drunen
816Maaike Leistra85Amsterdam01:42:2701:42:2716-10-11Amsterdam
817Marleen van Aartrijk79Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:43:3301:42:2809-10-11Eindhoven
818Marloes Nuijten91Berkel en Rodenrijs, Rotterdam Atletiek01:44:2801:42:2813-03-11Den Haag
819Joline Lind79Amsterdam01:44:3601:42:2813-03-11Den Haag
820Marieke van Gilst78Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:49:3501:42:2806-11-11Terschelling-West
821Sylvie Moossdorff86Zwolle, BB lopers01:44:4701:42:2918-06-11Zwolle
822Tineke Peek83Alkmaar01:42:3001:42:3009-01-11Egmond aan Zee
823Sylvia van Essen68Lycurgus01:42:3101:42:3113-02-11Schoorl
824Babette van Beek75Bloemendaal01:42:3201:42:3213-02-11Schoorl
825Elke Donker66Eindhoven01:42:3201:42:3213-11-11Valkenswaard
826Marg̫t Testers63Dinteloord, Olympia Halsteren01:42:4001:42:3226-06-11Roosendaal
827Kitty Bosman61Rotterdam01:42:3301:42:3313-02-11Schoorl
828Carla Gubbels66Tegelen, Scopias01:43:3601:42:3427-03-11Venlo
829Marieke Bruininga71Emmen, De Sperwers01:42:3501:42:3508-10-11Meppel
830Nelleke van Marrewijk63Waalre01:42:3501:42:3513-11-11Valkenswaard
831Lotte Lotens84Amsterdam01:42:3601:42:3609-01-11Egmond aan Zee
832Wally van Laarhoven69Veldhoven01:42:3601:42:3620-03-11Veldhoven
833Claudia Remijn78Amsterdam01:42:3601:42:3616-10-11Amsterdam
834Mumtaz Noor66's-Gravenhage01:43:1901:42:3613-03-11Den Haag
835Heidy Meyer78Harderwijk01:42:3701:42:3712-03-11Harderwijk
836Mirjan Thijssen-Tax70Groesbeek01:42:3701:42:3711-12-11Emmerich (GER)
837Mieke Hekkers64Deventer, Daventria01:42:4301:42:3706-03-11Vorden
838Ingrid Kuijpers59the Hague Road Runners01:43:1601:42:3713-03-11Den Haag
839Eelke van Hattem79Maarssen01:44:1601:42:3726-04-11Utrecht
840Barbora Hola80Utrecht01:48:5701:42:3715-05-11Leiden
841Esther Sweeris68Rockanje, Voorne Atletiek01:42:5601:42:3830-10-11Etten-Leur
842Lian Kuijten60Oosterhout01:43:0201:42:3820-03-11Drunen
843Esther Ruitenberg75Dalfsen01:42:3901:42:3909-04-11Ommen
844Wilma Rusman58Oirsbeek, Unitas01:46:0801:42:3930-01-11Marrakech (MAR)
845Mariska Bosschaert80Maarssenbroek01:44:1201:42:4017-12-11Linschoten
846Edith van Bommel63Rotterdam01:42:4101:42:4118-12-11Spijkenisse
847Miranda Moonen70Eindhoven01:44:2201:42:4109-10-11Eindhoven
848Hilly Jonk-Schokker55Volendam, AV Edam01:42:4201:42:4213-02-11Schoorl
849Esther Eisen72Zwolle01:43:1201:42:4218-06-11Zwolle
850Heleen Goeting90Nijmegen01:42:4301:42:4319-03-11Sint Anthonis
851Gerda Huiskamp68Dordrecht, Hercules01:42:5201:42:4325-09-11Dordrecht
852Esther Vink64Haarlem01:43:4001:42:4325-09-11Haarlem
853Marlies van der Linden64NPSB01:45:0301:42:4417-04-11Enschede
854Kim Cornelissen75Amsterdam01:42:4501:42:4516-10-11Amsterdam
855Ellen van Dijk-vd Meulen64Leersum, LG Aart Stigter01:42:4601:42:4613-02-11Schoorl
856Karlijn van Rooijen81Gouda01:42:4601:42:4613-02-11Schoorl
857Marluce Roost61Asten01:45:2601:42:4627-03-11Venlo
858Cindy van der Zwaan71Amsterdam01:42:4801:42:4816-10-11Amsterdam
859Marjon van Ommen67Kerkrade, Achilles-Top01:42:5001:42:5020-03-11Weert
860Astrid Weinans64Gendringen, Atletico '7301:43:0001:42:5006-03-11Vorden
861Hester Wattendorff69s-Gravenhage01:45:2301:42:5013-03-11Den Haag
862Elsa Brouwer63Hoofddorp, Haarlemmermeer01:42:5201:42:5226-06-11Nootdorp
863Lisanne Buik88Amsterdam01:42:5201:42:5216-10-11Amsterdam
864Ella Heddes65Amersfoort, TAS '8201:43:2001:42:5218-09-11Amersfoort
865Mireille Bierings83Deurne01:43:2601:42:5209-10-11Eindhoven
866Wietske van der Lans-Vreugdenhil72De Lier, Olympus '7001:45:0701:42:5313-03-11Den Haag
867Anke de Jong59Groningen01:43:0001:42:5426-03-11Leek
868Kika van Ginkel80Kampen, Isala '9601:43:0601:42:5517-09-11Hattem
869Rian Basting71Middelburg01:42:5801:42:5827-11-11Nisse
870Agnes Kant67Doesburg01:43:1401:42:5830-10-11Doetinchem
871Diane Rimann66Paterswolde01:43:1301:42:5930-07-11Ulrum
872Charlotte Krieckaert84Amsterdam01:43:0001:43:0016-10-11Amsterdam
873Peggie Wierda74Geldermalsen01:43:2801:43:0020-03-11Drunen
874Gerda Weitkamp56Houten01:44:3001:43:0017-12-11Linschoten