Ad
< terug

Halve marathon vrouwen 2010

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Hilda Kibet81Castricum, AV Castricum01:08:4001:08:3918-02-10Ras Al Khaimah (UAE)
2Miranda Boonstra72Nijmegen Atletiek01:13:0401:13:0421-03-10Venlo
3Merel de Knegt79Loon op Zand, Attila01:13:1001:13:1014-03-10Den Haag
4Mariska Kramer-Postma74Drachten, SV Friesland01:14:4201:14:4217-10-10Columbus (USA)
5Inge de Jong76Zaanland, Trias01:15:2801:15:2814-03-10Den Haag
6Lindsay van Marrewijk83s-Gravenzande, Haag Atletiek01:15:4001:15:3914-03-10Den Haag
7Corine Spaans76Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:16:2901:16:2624-01-10Best
8Heleen Plaatzer79Nijmegen, Cifla01:16:3701:16:3506-08-10Dalfsen
9Inge van Bergen72Sittard, Unitas01:16:5701:16:5521-03-10Venlo
10Jolanda Verstraten83Koningslust, Scopias01:16:5601:16:5614-03-10Den Haag
11Reina Visser85Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:17:0801:17:0621-03-10Venlo
12Nadja Wijenberg-Ilyina64Schinnen, Unitas01:17:4601:17:4521-03-10Venlo
13Saskia van Vugt82Zeist, Phoenix01:17:5401:17:5307-11-10West-Terschelling
14Irma Heeren67Harderwijk, Athlos01:18:3101:18:3106-03-10Harderwijk
15Marisa Hopmans79Halsteren, Spado01:18:3701:18:3514-03-10Den Haag
16Ingrid Versteegh78Breda, Sprint01:19:0001:18:5814-03-10Den Haag
17Ingrid Prigge63Borne, LAAC Twente01:19:0401:19:0111-04-10Hengelo
18Marlies Overbeeke80Wageningen, PAC01:19:2401:19:2304-09-10Warnsveld
19Esther Schipper87Alkmaar, AV Castricum01:20:1601:20:1428-03-10Berlijn (GER)
20Jacqueline Rustidge68Kampen, Isala '9601:20:1801:20:1612-06-10Zwolle
21Yvonne Kassenberg74Burgum, Lionitas01:20:2301:20:2110-04-10Leeuwarden
22Francis Schinkel65Monster, PAC01:21:0301:21:0313-03-10Oostvoorne
23Nynke Beunders85Hengelo, LAAC Twente01:21:2201:21:1807-11-10West-Terschelling
24Stefanie Bouma82Groningen, Impala01:21:4201:21:4203-10-10Breda
25Miriam van Reijen83Amsterdam, Phanos01:21:4801:21:4721-03-10Venlo
26Marjon deåÊKok74Goirle, Prins Hendrik01:22:0201:21:5614-03-10Den Haag
27Fa Adda72Amsterdam, AV '2301:22:3401:22:3314-02-10Schoorl
28Melanie Spruyt79Zeewolde, Running200001:23:1201:23:1206-03-10Harderwijk
29Petra Sloots71Brielle, Voorne Atletiek01:23:2301:23:2317-01-10Maassluis
30Bregje Dieden79Tilburg, Tilburg Road Runners01:23:3401:23:3207-03-10Drunen
31Anja van 't Schip70Amsterdam, LG Aart Stigter01:23:5701:23:4114-03-10Den Haag
32Anita Dalen-de Vries68Zwolle, PEC 191001:23:5301:23:4612-06-10Zwolle
33Agnes Schipper68Hellas01:23:5401:23:4805-04-10Utrecht
34Kristijna Loonen70Vaals, Phanos01:23:5301:23:5119-09-10Krems (AUT)
35Stijntje Reulen-Langel67Arzier (SUI), LG Aart Stigter01:24:0201:24:0103-10-10Breda
36Kim Dillen83Waalre, GVAC01:24:0201:24:0110-10-10Eindhoven
37Mariska Dute85Borculo, Loopgroep PK01:24:2001:24:1931-10-10Doetinchem
38Anouk Claessens85Mijdrecht, AKU01:24:3501:24:3203-10-10Breda
39Hanneke de Boer-Bouma79Leiden, De Zijl LGB01:24:4301:24:4317-10-10Amsterdam
40Ylona Kruis73Ysbrechtum, Horror01:26:5401:24:5814-02-10Schoorl
41Yvonne Georg69Veendam, SV Veendam01:25:0601:25:0813-03-10Haren
42Ilonka van den Hengel87Nijkerk, Triathlon01:25:0901:25:0919-09-10Amersfoort
43Marieke Boekestijn81Maassluis, Waterweg01:25:1801:25:1813-03-10Oostvoorne
44Pauline Claessen80Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:25:2501:25:1931-10-10Doetinchem
45Jolanda ten Brinke70Amstelhoek, AKU01:25:3201:25:2714-02-10Schoorl
46Polly Nkambi65Harderwijk, Athlos01:25:3301:25:3207-11-10West-Terschelling
47Estella Klouth71Amstelveen, Phanos01:25:5601:25:3614-03-10Den Haag
48Maaike Zuiderwijk89Heemskerk, Lycurgus01:25:4101:25:4114-03-10Den Haag
49Rahel Bellinga69Soest, Pijnenburg01:25:4301:25:4105-04-10Utrecht
50Elsemieke de Vos77Spijkenisse, Spark01:25:4501:25:4513-03-10Oostvoorne
51Carla Ophorst58Honselersdijk, Olympus '7001:25:5001:25:5027-03-10Naaldwijk
52Anneke de Wolff66Leiden, Leiden Atletiek01:25:5001:25:5017-10-10Amsterdam
53Julie Beukers67Bergschenhoek, De Kieviten01:26:0601:25:5214-03-10Den Haag
54Marlin Nijhof83Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:26:0701:26:0007-11-10West-Terschelling
55Brigit Landewe65Boekelo, TION01:26:1901:26:1711-04-10Hengelo
56Diny Bosker57Leiden, SV Friesland01:26:1901:26:1916-05-10Leiden
57Liesbeth van Leeuwen64Voorschoten, LRRC01:26:3001:26:2316-05-10Leiden
58Mirjam Koersen74Hilversum, GAC Hilversum01:26:3501:26:3517-10-10Amsterdam
59Iris Meerts72Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:26:4101:26:4114-03-10Den Haag
60Nina Bakker62Almere, Loopgroep PK01:26:4301:26:4218-12-10Dronten
61Janneke Videler80Venlo, Eindhoven Atletiek01:26:4501:26:4303-10-10Breda
62Belinda Westera70Maastricht01:26:4701:26:4726-09-10Maastricht
63Marleen Stiekema85Groningen01:26:4901:26:4731-07-10Ulrum
64Arenda Abbink77Nijverdal, Atletics Nijverdal01:27:0001:26:5911-04-10Hengelo
65Antien van der Vegt77Zuidwolde, HAC '6301:27:0901:27:0512-06-10Zwolle
66Sonja Rikken72Zeddam01:27:1301:27:1031-10-10Doetinchem
67Laura Huijbregts80Eindhoven, Asterix01:27:1101:27:1110-10-10Eindhoven
68Ingeborg Holtman67s-Gravenhage, Dutch Runners Basic01:27:2201:27:1914-03-10Den Haag
69Martine Lust65Brielle, Voorne Atletiek01:27:2101:27:2113-03-10Oostvoorne
70Marleen Lubbers62Coevorden, avVN01:27:2201:27:2208-05-10Zwiggelte
71Inge van der Meulen73Sint Anthonis, Eindhoven Atletiek01:27:2201:27:2214-11-10Valkenswaard
72Annemieke Peet77's-Gravenhage, Leiden Atletiek01:27:4201:27:2214-03-10Den Haag
73Judy van den Berg72Hippolytushoef, Sportlust01:28:0201:28:0011-04-10Den Helder
74Liesbeth Oud73Schijndel, LG Wijbosch01:28:0601:28:0007-03-10Drunen
75Fr̩d̩rique Versluys69Zuidzande, De Wielingen01:28:0801:28:0221-03-10Sluis
76Mirte Leloup85Nijmegen01:28:0701:28:0431-10-10Doetinchem
77Bertha Bruggenkamp68Smilde, AAC '6101:28:0701:28:0407-11-10West-Terschelling
78Monique Arkenbout-Andriessen63Limmen, AV Castricum01:28:0801:28:0817-01-10Maassluis
79Kelly Schouten88Schagen, NOVA01:28:0801:28:0814-03-10Den Haag
80Rianne Kremers-vd Wiel66Gorinchem, Typhoon01:28:4201:28:0807-03-10Drunen
81Vanessa Hartman73Brielle, Voorne Atletiek01:28:1201:28:1217-01-10Maassluis
82Renske Smetsers-Weeda78Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:28:1701:28:1716-05-10Heumen
83Hellen de Vries79Zwolle, PEC 191001:28:1901:28:1910-04-10Ommen
84Angelien Visbeen74Berkel en Rodenrijs, Energie01:28:2201:28:2213-03-10Oostvoorne
85Lucienne Groenendijk69Den Helder, SV Sportlust01:28:2701:28:2611-04-10Den Helder
86Monique Burger80Doorwerth, Ciko '6601:28:3701:28:2607-11-10West-Terschelling
87Tanja de Groot67Zaandam, Atos01:28:3301:28:3107-11-10West-Terschelling
88Marianne deåÊKok71Lewedorp, Dynamica01:28:4201:28:4207-02-10Cadzand-Bad
89MariÌÇtte ten Bokkel61Hengelo, Atletico '7301:28:5301:28:4606-08-10Dalfsen
90Birgit Koster-KrÌ_mer69Amersfoort, GAC Hilversum01:28:5101:28:5003-10-10Breda
91Corina Voorn63Den Hoorn, De Koplopers01:28:5201:28:5031-10-10Dordrecht
92Wilma van Onna65Rotterdam, PAC01:28:5401:28:5206-06-10Leeuwarden
93Ingrid van Lubek71Hilversum, Hellas01:29:0801:28:5526-09-10Den Burg
94Anne van Schuppen60Epe, Cialfo01:28:5601:28:5609-10-10Meppel
95Saskia Schutte72Veessen, Cialfo01:28:5701:28:5710-04-10Ommen
96Sabine de Vries69Hoogland, Altis01:29:1601:29:0007-11-10West-Terschelling
97Clarissa van Vlijmen67Amstelveen, Startbaan01:29:1001:29:1017-10-10Amsterdam
98Fran̤oise Carlotti78Leiden01:29:1301:29:1316-05-10Leiden
99Helmie Ramakers69's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:29:2901:29:2927-03-10Naaldwijk
100Inge van Schaick61Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:29:3601:29:3403-10-10Breda
101Esther van Heerde74Haarlem, LG Aart Stigter01:29:5901:29:3825-04-10Enschede
102Manon Broumels75Roosendaal, THOR01:29:4701:29:4431-10-10Etten-Leur
103Marleen Heemels69Westzaan, Zaanland01:29:4801:29:4405-04-10Utrecht
104Frauke van Boekel71Gorinchem, Typhoon01:30:2001:29:4607-03-10Drunen
105Esther de Vries71Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:29:4701:29:5013-03-10Haren
106Marleen Westhoff68's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:29:5001:29:5027-03-10Naaldwijk
107D̩sir̩e Hendriks67Boxtel, Sparta01:31:0201:29:5014-03-10Den Haag
108Petra Panneman-Faber70Veendam, SV Veendam01:29:5201:29:5217-10-10Amsterdam
109Esther Hartman62Voorschoten, Haag Atletiek01:29:5701:29:5214-03-10Den Haag
110Nicoline Heemskerk67Warmond, Leiden Atletiek01:30:0001:29:5416-05-10Leiden
111Inge Wulffel̩66Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:30:1101:30:0610-04-10Leeuwarden
112Susan Hagevoort62Amersfoort, Triathlon01:30:1601:30:0907-11-10West-Terschelling
113Ruda van Zeijst64IJsselstein01:30:1401:30:1022-05-10IJsselstein
114Bernadette Schuurman58Winschoten, Aquilo01:30:1201:30:1201-05-10Groningen
115Rian van Helvoort69Uden, De Keien01:30:1701:30:1728-08-10Heeswijk-Dinther
116Anita Joziasse62Goes, AV '5601:30:1801:30:1807-02-10Cadzand-Bad
117Cindy Akerboom-Elsnerus82Leiden01:30:1901:30:1816-05-10Leiden
118Linda Mossink63Triathlon01:30:2101:30:1919-09-10Amersfoort
119Marleen Vos74Lelystad, Running200001:30:2901:30:2618-12-10Dronten
120Ciska Hensen71Kaatsheuvel, DAK01:30:3301:30:3007-03-10Drunen
121Aly Waninge64Zuidlaren, De Drentsche Aa01:30:3701:30:3431-07-10Ulrum
122Tatjana Cernochova76Schoonhoven, Atverni01:30:4401:30:3605-04-10Utrecht
123Lara Klaassen71STB Landgraaf01:30:4401:30:4426-09-10Maastricht
124Monique Weening60Delft, avVN01:30:5601:30:4914-03-10Den Haag
125Fleur Hellemans80Londen (GBR)01:31:0101:31:1113-03-10Haren
126Ilona Duits55Haren01:31:1301:31:1228-08-10Groningen
127Susan Warmer71Geeuwenbrug, HAC '6301:31:2901:31:2512-06-10Zwolle
128Karin van der Sangen83Best, Eindhoven Atletiek01:32:2201:31:2610-10-10Eindhoven
129Esm̩ M̦ricke79Nijmegen01:31:3401:31:3107-03-10Vorden
130Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg72Krommenie, Lycurgus01:31:3601:31:3607-11-10Warmenhuizen
131Claudia Wesselman69Nieuw Vennep, SV Friesland01:31:4301:31:4328-03-10Roelofarendsveen
132Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen77Sprang-Capelle, DAK01:31:4601:31:4407-03-10Drunen
133Juulke Smeets85Utrecht01:32:0001:31:4421-03-10Venlo
134H̩l̬ne Vletter-van Dort64Wassenaar01:31:5401:31:4714-03-10Den Haag
135Carla van Rooijen74Aalsmeer, LG Aart Stigter01:31:4801:31:4821-02-10Vinkeveen
136Jos̩ Doorson66Zaandam, Zaanland01:31:4801:31:4807-11-10Warmenhuizen
137Gien San Tan66Amsterdam, Phanos01:32:0301:31:5114-03-10Den Haag
138Lydia Klessens64Leeuwarden, SV Friesland01:32:0701:31:5614-02-10Schoorl
139Marieke van Loon71Delfgauw, De Koplopers01:32:1101:31:5614-03-10Den Haag
140Esther Veldhuis65Bovenkarspel, SAV01:32:0001:31:5816-05-10Hoorn
141Petra Brummelhuis65Buren, Loopgroep PK01:32:0601:32:0011-12-10Dubai (UAE)
142Connie van der Lee62Breezand, DOKEV01:32:1701:32:0126-09-10Den Burg
143Ella Heddes65Amersfoort, TAS '8201:32:4301:32:0219-09-10Amersfoort
144DaniÌÇlla van Dulst66Sommelsdijk, Flakkee01:32:0501:32:0513-03-10Oostvoorne
145Inge Dijkman57Wijk bij Duurstede, LG Aart Stigter01:32:1501:32:0505-04-10Utrecht
146Ulrike Weirich68Oudeschild01:32:0601:32:0613-03-10De Waal
147Susanne Boer69Haarlem, AV Aalsmeer01:32:2501:32:0607-11-10West-Terschelling
148Esther Koning65Haarlem, avVN01:32:1901:32:1126-09-10Haarlem
149Janneke Molenhuis77Meppel, De Sprinter01:32:1701:32:1709-10-10Meppel
150Marieke Morsch80s-Gravenhage01:33:0301:32:1714-03-10Den Haag
151Jacolien Kapitein-Ruizendaal83Tollebeek01:33:4601:32:1712-06-10Zwolle
152Petra Hasper-ten Kate63Meppel, De Sprinter01:32:2001:32:2004-12-10Nijeveen
153Anneke Starrenburg58Honselersdijk, Olympus '7001:32:3001:32:2622-05-10IJsselstein
154Claudia Schaffer71AV Aalsmeer01:32:3001:32:3017-10-10Amsterdam
155Birgit Cals-Berk82Maastricht, Unitas01:32:3001:32:3126-09-10Maastricht
156Evelien Mertens82Weert01:32:5001:32:3410-10-10Eindhoven
157Leonie Verstegen71Heemstede, Loopgroep PK01:33:1201:32:3414-02-10Schoorl
158Ineke Luppers-Knijn55Purmerend, NEA Volharding01:32:4401:32:3516-05-10Hoorn
159Marta Salva Mas84Haarlem01:33:2101:32:3514-03-10Den Haag
160Hetty Vermeulen67Zwolle01:33:2301:32:3612-06-10Zwolle
161Jeanne Vermeulen63Ochten, Dijkrunners01:32:3701:32:3717-04-10Barneveld
162Jacqueline Klein Gunneweg67Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:33:0501:32:3721-03-10Venlo
163Bianca Damme84Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:32:5001:32:4207-11-10West-Terschelling
164Brigitte Ooms-Perdaan61Hoogvliet, Spark01:32:4401:32:4413-03-10Oostvoorne
165Carol Rademakers67Tuitjenhorn, NOVA01:32:4801:32:4416-05-10Hoorn
166Sandra van Strien74Burgum, SV Friesland01:33:1901:32:4407-11-10West-Terschelling
167Cuny van der Kroon69Nieuwe Niedorp, Hera01:33:2801:32:4414-02-10Schoorl
168Tineke van den Berg79Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:32:5001:32:5004-12-10Nijeveen
169Zerline de Boer67Vreden (GER)01:32:5101:32:5115-08-10Gladbeck (GER)
170Gea Siekmans63Enschede, LAAC Twente01:32:5501:32:5111-04-10Hengelo
171Nathalie Backer67Diessen, Achil '8701:32:5901:32:5107-03-10Drunen
172Margriet van Hoof75Amsterdam01:32:5601:32:5617-10-10Amsterdam
173Liesbeth Spoelma70Apeldoorn, AV '3401:34:0401:32:5707-03-10Parijs (FRA)
174Ina Swinkels53Hoorn, LG Hoorn01:32:5901:32:5914-02-10Schoorl
175Mieke Brouwers62Gemert, GAC Gemert01:33:0601:33:0307-03-10Drunen
176Wies Schellart79Amsterdam01:33:0501:33:0517-10-10Amsterdam
177Ella Witjes57Amersfoort, Altis01:33:1801:33:0519-06-10Wekerom
178Yvonne Versteegh77Amsterdam, Loopgroep PK01:33:0601:33:0617-10-10Amsterdam
179Ang̩lique de Vries77Geldrop, LOGO01:33:0601:33:0614-11-10Valkenswaard
180Karin Klamer61Denekamp, LAAC Twente01:33:1401:33:0925-04-10Enschede
181Leonie Ton75Zierikzee, Delta Sport01:33:1101:33:1107-02-10Cadzand-Bad
182Tanja de Jong-Kortus63Numansdorp, Spirit Oud Beijerland01:33:1501:33:1513-03-10Oostvoorne
183Caroline Huitema64Bolsward, Horror01:33:1901:33:1707-11-10West-Terschelling
184Berdina Seinstra68Leeuwarden01:33:2501:33:1710-04-10Leeuwarden
185Anneke de Boer67Nijland, Horror01:33:2501:33:1810-04-10Leeuwarden
186Annie Michiels65Netersel, AVR '6901:33:2401:33:1910-10-10Eindhoven
187Lieke Beentjes80Amsterdam, Phanos01:33:2101:33:2117-10-10Amsterdam
188Sjamke Sintenie70Haarlem, KAV Holland01:33:2601:33:2126-09-10Haarlem
189Esther Vliege80Amsterdam01:35:4201:33:2107-11-10West-Terschelling
190Monique Janssens63Venlo01:34:1401:33:2321-03-10Venlo
191Joke de Zeeuw49PAC01:33:4401:33:2531-10-10Etten-Leur
192Anne Rindt58Son, Eindhoven Atletiek01:33:3001:33:2713-05-10Eindhoven
193Nienke Vlak81Groningen01:33:2801:33:2827-03-10Diever
194Jolanda Buter-Hopman64Egmond a/d Hoef, Trias01:33:3601:33:3014-02-10Schoorl
195Kerry Malone62Schiedam01:33:5601:33:3116-05-10Hoorn
196Liesbeth Andreae78Huins, Lionitas01:34:2101:33:3107-11-10West-Terschelling
197Wilma Veldhuijzen73Woerden01:33:3301:33:3309-05-10Nieuwkoop
198Suzanne Macdonald73Alphen a/d Rijn01:33:4501:33:3426-09-10Haarlem
199Nicole Loeve64Helmond, HAC01:33:3701:33:3727-11-10Ell
200Angeli Poppe69Zwolle01:34:1501:33:3912-06-10Zwolle
201Bianca Jansen70Haarlem, KAV Holland01:33:5201:33:4616-05-10Hoorn
202Alien Kruize69Enschede, LAAC Twente01:34:0001:33:4611-04-10Hengelo
203Marian van Hilst69Steenderen01:33:5301:33:4731-10-10Doetinchem
204Annelies Postema75Roosendaal, THOR01:33:5701:33:5007-03-10Drunen
205Mieke Smeets-Flupsen72Geulle, Unitas01:34:5401:33:5021-03-10Venlo
206Valerie Fictorie84Amsterdam, Phanos01:36:1601:33:5014-02-10Schoorl
207Petra de Boer66Amsterdam01:38:5001:33:5214-02-10Schoorl
208Inge Heus81Leiden01:34:0501:33:5414-02-10Schoorl
209Mireille Baart81Wageningen, Pallas '6701:34:0001:33:5719-06-10Wekerom
210Janke Naaijer76Winschoten, Aquilo01:33:5001:33:5913-03-10Haren
211Anita van den Bogert67Amersfoort, Altis01:33:5901:33:5919-09-10Amersfoort
212Yvonne van den Berg67's-Gravenhage, Olympus '7001:34:0001:34:0027-03-10Naaldwijk
213Gonny Rosendaal71Beesd, Statina01:34:2501:34:0005-04-10Utrecht
214Nicole Traa-Krimpenfort62Venlo01:34:5201:34:0021-03-10Venlo
215Andrea van der Sluijs70Den Bommel, Flakkee01:34:0101:34:0128-08-10Burgh-Haamstede
216Francien Lenssen59Mierlo, GAC Gemert01:34:0301:34:0327-11-10Ell
217Karin Versteeg65De Kwakel, AKU01:34:0401:34:0425-04-10Noordwijkerhout
218Mechteld Bontes79Amsterdam01:34:0901:34:0508-08-10Vlieland
219Lianne Bouwmeester61Groningen01:34:1901:34:0912-06-10Roden
220Sandra Kaper71Vlaardingen01:34:1001:34:1009-05-10Nieuwkoop
221Sylvia Roskam66Amsterdam01:34:1001:34:1017-10-10Amsterdam
222Nancy de Vries68Dieren, Gelre01:34:1201:34:1217-10-10Amsterdam
223Danielle Krijgsman76Breda, Triathlon01:34:2201:34:1328-03-10Berlijn (GER)
224Ingrid IJsebaert66Hulst, avVN01:34:1501:34:1507-02-10Cadzand-Bad
225Rian Lambregts62Breda, Sprint01:34:2201:34:1507-03-10Drunen
226Olga van Leeuwarden-Keulen67Bloemendaal, KAV Holland01:34:1701:34:1726-09-10Haarlem
227Elvera de Jong-de Bruijn67s-Gravenzande, Olympus '7001:34:2201:34:1814-03-10Den Haag
228Joyce Nijkamp72Haag Atletiek01:34:5501:34:1814-03-10Den Haag
229Anna Mazereeuw68Urk01:34:3101:34:1907-11-10West-Terschelling
230Monique Allefs67Hulst, RK HAV01:34:4101:34:1921-03-10Sluis
231Marlies Schoonhoven68Delden, LAAC Twente01:34:2001:34:2020-11-10Leens
232Jacquie Gough65Venlo01:34:4801:34:2121-03-10Venlo
233Nicole van Gerwen71Veldhoven, GVAC01:34:3201:34:2713-05-10Eindhoven
234Margot Visser84Amersfoort01:42:3401:34:2707-11-10West-Terschelling
235Marijke Zeekant56Amsterdam, LG Aart Stigter01:34:3401:34:3114-02-10Schoorl
236Petra Schepers61Sprint01:34:4401:34:3107-03-10Drunen
237Fiona Jaberg64Deurne, Lopersgroep Deurne01:34:3201:34:3227-11-10Ell
238Esme Fatozzi68s-Gravenhage01:34:3601:34:3610-10-10Soest
239Lotte de Hosson85Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:34:3701:34:3720-03-10Sint Anthonis
240Karin van Es65Spijkenisse, Spark01:34:3801:34:3813-03-10Oostvoorne
241Marieke Faber77Amsterdam01:35:0601:34:3814-03-10Den Haag
242Fiona Meereboer78Hippolytushoef01:35:0701:34:3914-02-10Schoorl
243Aniek Steenhuisen72Assen01:34:3301:34:4013-03-10Haren
244Loraine Homminga92Landgraaf, STB Landgraaf01:34:5901:34:4010-10-10Eindhoven
245Gerry Visser63Borne, LAAC Twente01:34:4601:34:4221-03-10Venlo
246Loes van den Biggelaar63Scorpio01:34:4701:34:4207-03-10Drunen
247Manon Herbert90Bergentheim, Spurt '8801:34:5401:34:4210-10-10Eindhoven
248Judith Tamis68Akersloot, AV Castricum01:35:2501:34:4314-02-10Schoorl
249Jacqueline Veth58Zoetermeer, RRZ01:35:2701:34:4614-03-10Den Haag
250Annie van Dijk49Haastrecht, avVN01:34:5001:34:4805-04-10Utrecht
251Bep van Dijk57Ottersum, Vitesse '0801:35:3601:34:5021-03-10Venlo
252Carla van Dijk69Sint Oedenrode, Fortuna '6701:34:5101:34:5127-02-10Eersel
253Carolina Verspuij70Maarssen, OSM '7501:38:0601:34:5114-03-10Den Haag
254Natascha van der Vis70Oudeschild01:35:0701:34:5326-09-10Den Burg
255Nikkie van Willigen87Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:34:5701:34:5410-10-10Eindhoven
256Nanneke Doeven-Eriks73Haarlem, KAV Holland01:34:5501:34:5517-10-10Amsterdam
257Mariska Scholtes82Tilburg, LG Goirle01:35:1301:34:5510-10-10Eindhoven
258Rietje de Weger57Hoorn, Hollandia01:34:5601:34:5621-03-10Hoorn
259Ilona Schouw72Essen (BEL), THOR01:34:5701:34:5721-02-10Kruisland
260Marjan van den Baard-de Waaij62Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:35:0001:35:0017-01-10Maassluis
261Maaike van Vliet82's-Gravenhage, Triathlon Team Leidschendam01:35:3501:35:0214-03-10Den Haag
262Judith van Maanen71Amsterdam01:35:0501:35:0517-10-10Amsterdam
263Saskia Goole70Kapelle, AV '5601:35:3101:35:0514-03-10Den Haag
264Renate Kramer78Bunde (GER), SOS Muntendam01:34:5601:35:0613-03-10Haren
265Lydia de Graaf81Lekkerkerk, Start01:35:0601:35:0609-10-10Schoonhoven
266Kirsten Verkooijen78Wageningen, Pallas '6701:35:0701:35:0721-03-10Veldhoven
267Nellie van Beers55AV Oirschot01:35:0901:35:0913-05-10Eindhoven
268Chie Arita63Leiden01:35:1801:35:0914-03-10Den Haag
269Christel Brandhoff68Bovenkarspel, LG Hoorn01:35:3901:35:0914-02-10Schoorl
270Willeke van de Groep72Delft, De Koplopers01:36:5101:35:0914-03-10Den Haag
271Martine Hendriksen71Leiden, Leiden Atletiek01:35:1101:35:1125-04-10Noordwijkerhout
272Linda Hoek81Dirksland, PAC01:36:2701:35:1114-03-10Den Haag
273Truus Piels60Monnickendam, AV Monnickendam01:35:1401:35:1320-06-10Heemskerk
274Anke Linssen84Landgraaf, STB01:38:5301:35:1310-10-10Eindhoven
275Lisette Walter82Venlo01:36:4301:35:1821-03-10Venlo
276Martine Withag75Enschede, LAAC Twente01:35:1901:35:1917-10-10Enschede
277Inge Tijsmans-Smit65Zwaag, LG Hoorn01:35:1901:35:1914-11-10Hoorn
278Nathalie Lotthrinkx76Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:36:2001:35:2410-10-10Eindhoven
279Nathalie Bremer71Amsterdam, Dutch Runners Gold01:36:3601:35:2526-09-10Den Burg
280Ellen Dieters77Almere01:35:2601:35:2601-05-10Groningen
281Anne Huibers86Amsterdam01:35:2601:35:2617-10-10Amsterdam
282Angnetta van 't Wout53Oss, Oss '7801:35:2901:35:2806-06-10Ravenstein
283Maggie Bedwell65Voorschoten01:36:2801:35:3014-03-10Den Haag
284Marion Hoff68Haarlem, KAV Holland01:35:3701:35:3226-09-10Haarlem
285Jolien Spoelstra80Utrecht01:37:0901:35:3212-06-10Zwolle
286Claudia Grundel75Oldenzaal, LG De Lutte01:35:3601:35:3303-10-10Oldenzaal
287Naomi Hendriksen74Alkmaar, Hylas01:35:4801:35:3507-11-10West-Terschelling
288Mariska van der Vat74Amersfoort, Triathlon01:36:2201:35:3814-03-10Den Haag
289Margot van der Ven66Den Burg, Groene Ster01:36:2101:35:3914-02-10Schoorl
290Daniela Schellenberg75Rotterdam01:35:4201:35:4217-10-10Amsterdam
291Simone Guikema70Amsterdam, AV '2301:35:5401:35:4431-07-10Ulrum
292Liesbeth Steenbergen66Sneek, Horror01:35:4501:35:4518-12-10Marrum
293Cathelijne Antonisse80Bergen01:42:3401:35:4514-02-10Schoorl
294Ingeborg Couvee74Aalsmeer, AKU01:35:4601:35:4609-05-10Nieuwkoop
295Maria van Dinther-Hoog67Deurne, Lopersgroep Deurne01:35:5001:35:5027-11-10Ell
296Colinda van der Vis65Oosterend, WV Texel01:36:2101:35:5326-09-10Den Burg
297Nicole Hoffman72Groenlo01:36:2901:35:5507-03-10Vorden
298Marion van den Broek68Chaam, Spiridon01:36:0801:35:5703-10-10Breda
299Evelien Hoogendoorn67Nieuw Roden, Groningen Atletiek01:35:5801:35:5820-11-10Leens
300Lianne Gronert62Breda, Sprint01:36:0601:35:5807-03-10Drunen
301Tineke Buffart80Amsterdam01:36:3001:35:5821-03-10Venlo
302Hermie Drenth67Zwolle, PEC 191001:36:2001:36:0105-04-10Utrecht
303Marian de Schipper-Fokke59THOR01:36:0201:36:0217-01-10Maassluis
304Miriam Zuurbier57Scharwoude, LG Hoorn01:36:1201:36:0216-05-10Hoorn
305Linda Velders74s-Gravenhage, Sparta01:36:3901:36:0614-03-10Den Haag
306Ingrid Zegers80Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:36:4201:36:0710-10-10Eindhoven
307Irma van Steijn66Leeuwarden01:37:1201:36:0706-06-10Leeuwarden
308Lucie van Gastel60Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:36:3101:36:1621-03-10Venlo
309Marianne Lang67s-Gravenhage01:36:3801:36:2014-03-10Den Haag
310Ellen Duijzer61Zoetermeer, RRZ01:36:2201:36:2119-06-10Wekerom
311Annemieke van Baar78Amsterdam01:43:5701:36:2107-11-10West-Terschelling
312LÌ©onie van den Haak81Amsterdam, LG Aart Stigter01:36:2501:36:2517-10-10Amsterdam
313Hoda Bille85Amstelveen01:36:2601:36:2617-10-10Amsterdam
314Cora Kloosterziel63Zwolle, PEC 191001:36:3001:36:2612-06-10Zwolle
315Alison de Rooij72Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:36:3601:36:2603-10-10K̦ln (GER)
316Cathy van der Laan69Sittard01:37:5001:36:2621-03-10Venlo
317Wilma Beenhakker65Nootdorp01:36:2801:36:2802-05-10Delft
318Annet Hartnack55Krommenie, Lycurgus01:36:5201:36:2914-02-10Schoorl
319Wilma van Galen62Wolvega, Start '7801:36:3101:36:3104-09-10Appelscha
320Annette Boersma66Amersfoort01:36:3501:36:3119-09-10Amersfoort
321Noortje Randag85Amsterdam01:36:3201:36:3217-10-10Amsterdam
322Sandra Ulle-de Jong75Zaandam01:36:3201:36:3228-11-10Landsmeer
323Mirjam Ruiter70Oostwoud, LG Hoorn01:36:3301:36:3313-06-10Hoorn
324Judy Leslie61Wassenaar, the Hague Road Runners01:37:1001:36:3314-03-10Den Haag
325Gonny Houtman51Winsum, Artemis01:36:3901:36:3531-07-10Ulrum
326Els Moorman62Doetinchem, Argo01:36:4001:36:3531-10-10Doetinchem
327Sandra Rijkers69Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:36:3601:36:3614-11-10Valkenswaard
328Yvonne van der Knaap67Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:36:4801:36:3624-10-10Oldenburg (GER)
329Jos̩ van der Linden64Etten-Leur, Achilles01:37:1201:36:3607-03-10Drunen
330Kitty Groothedde62Apeldoorn01:37:1701:36:3714-03-10Den Haag
331Anke Smit-van Mil62Vlaardingen01:36:3801:36:3817-01-10Maassluis
332Ellie van Zoggel62Vinkel, Oss '7801:37:1801:36:3807-03-10Drunen
333Rita Quist-Kuip73Westwoud, LG Hoorn01:36:4201:36:3916-05-10Hoorn
334Erin Wille76's-Hertogenbosch01:40:3301:36:3910-10-10Eindhoven
335Elsa Rasch66Groet01:36:5601:36:4014-02-10Schoorl
336Martine Dattin71Schiedam, Fortuna01:37:5301:36:4026-09-10Den Burg
337Renske Dickhout90Nijmegen, Cifla01:36:4401:36:4107-03-10Beek
338Sandra Stam-Mol70Groet01:36:5101:36:4314-02-10Schoorl
339HenriÌÇt Koornberg78Zwolle, PEC 191001:36:4801:36:4513-03-10Kampen
340Marianne de Schipper-Fokke59Roosendaal, THOR01:36:4701:36:4714-03-10Dordrecht
341Bantita Haeve-Busicha73Beek en Donk, Dutch Runners Gold01:37:0401:36:4713-05-10Eindhoven
342Yvette Roelofs77Tegelen, Scopias01:37:1701:36:4821-03-10Venlo
343Yvonne Zon-Tiggerdine67Almere, Almere '8101:36:4901:36:4917-10-10Amsterdam
344Jolanda de Vries63Haren01:36:2401:36:5213-03-10Haren
345Marjolijn Goos-Poot61Schiedam, Fortuna01:36:5501:36:5517-01-10Maassluis
346Marlies Neefjes62Hoogkarspel, avVN01:36:5801:36:5516-05-10Hoorn
347Nienke Dijk82Holten01:37:0901:36:5507-03-10Vorden
348Tineke Bruce-Feijen58Leidschendam, LG Aart Stigter01:37:5801:36:5514-03-10Den Haag
349Eva Simonse86Langeweg, Groene Ster01:40:4901:36:5614-03-10Den Haag
350Fabienne Capostagno82Wassenaar01:36:5901:36:5917-10-10Amsterdam
351Marileen Fabels62Hilversum01:37:2701:36:5925-04-10Enschede
352Sandra van Doorn84Delft01:38:1301:36:5914-02-10Schoorl
353Majet Spoelder71Amersfoort, Triathlon01:37:0001:37:0007-03-10TÌ_ddern (GER)
354Wiea Nijhoff68Heino01:37:2801:37:0212-06-10Zwolle
355Annet van der Linde70Nisse, AV '5601:37:0401:37:0428-08-10Burgh-Haamstede
356Jeannine Liebrand53Nijmegen, Cifla01:37:0901:37:0406-08-10Dalfsen
357Jeannet Leppink68Zwolle, PEC 191001:37:0901:37:0910-04-10Ommen
358Rifka Hesseling-Molmans69Woerden, Clytoneus01:37:1001:37:1019-06-10Montfoort
359Serana Kemp84Nuenen01:37:5301:37:1110-10-10Eindhoven
360Florence Frequin89Amsterdam01:37:1301:37:1317-10-10Amsterdam
361Paula IJzerman76IJmuiden, LG Aart Stigter01:37:5701:37:1326-09-10Den Burg
362Madelinde Buijs75Tilburg, Tilburg Road Runners01:38:1201:37:1307-03-10Drunen
363Anita Opheij66Breugel, Eindhoven Atletiek01:37:1601:37:1410-10-10Eindhoven
364Willemijn van Lier71Daventria01:37:1601:37:1617-10-10Amsterdam
365Hannie den Haan56Oostvoorne, Voorne Atletiek01:37:1901:37:1907-02-10Gouda
366Ellen van der Velden81's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:38:0801:37:2214-03-10Den Haag
367Anna Korteweg81Amsterdam01:37:2301:37:2317-10-10Amsterdam
368Ciska vanåÊVliet84s-Gravenhage, Phanos01:42:1401:37:2314-02-10Schoorl
369Nadine Wijders83Amsterdam01:37:2401:37:2417-10-10Amsterdam
370Judith van der Meer73Dronrijp01:37:4701:37:2426-09-10Den Burg
371Simone Gouw87Huizen, Zuidwal01:39:4601:37:2705-04-10Utrecht
372Genevieve Jubitana81Rotterdam01:37:2901:37:2917-10-10Amsterdam
373Anja van Geel62Heesch, Oss '7801:37:4601:37:2907-03-10Drunen
374Marianne van der Veen83Apeldoorn01:38:4701:37:3214-03-10Den Haag
375Ineke Stofmeel55Roosendaal, THOR01:37:3701:37:3721-02-10Kruisland
376Ashley Schouwenaar92Den Helder, SV Sportlust01:37:4101:37:3711-04-10Den Helder
377DaniÌÇlle Groeneveld73Krimpen a/d IJssel01:37:3801:37:3809-10-10Schoonhoven
378Kika van Ginkel80Kampen, Isala '9601:37:4201:37:3913-03-10Kampen
379Carmen Hagenaars71s-Gravenhage01:37:4601:37:4014-03-10Den Haag
380Nathalie Timmermans86Spijkenisse01:37:4101:37:4113-03-10Oostvoorne
381Mariette van de Langerijt68Egmond aan Zee, Hylas01:37:4201:37:4217-10-10Amsterdam
382Thea Sybesma60Heeze01:47:5401:37:4210-10-10Eindhoven
383Haydee Dijkstal82's-Gravenhage01:39:1001:37:4614-03-10Den Haag
384Jantsje Lageveen60Ureterp, Impala01:37:4801:37:4818-12-10Marrum
385Yvonne Groenen84Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:38:3201:37:5010-10-10Eindhoven
386Esther Bos72Den Helder, Sportlust01:37:5601:37:5111-04-10Den Helder
387Irene Zonneveld75Bergen01:37:5301:37:5307-11-10Warmenhuizen
388Gaby Toenbreker69Vught, Prins Hendrik01:39:0501:37:5307-03-10Drunen
389Jacqueline Prins70Hoorn01:37:5701:37:5416-05-10Hoorn
390Monique van der Aa67Prins Hendrik01:37:5901:37:5424-01-10Best
391Regina de Lely64Helmond, HAC01:38:5401:37:5510-10-10Eindhoven
392Jorie Versmissen81Rotterdam01:39:0801:37:5514-03-10Den Haag
393Andrea Bakker86Capelle a/d IJssel01:42:0901:37:5507-11-10West-Terschelling
394Anita Spieker62Deventer, Daventria01:38:1201:37:5906-08-10Dalfsen
395Caroline den Otter65Rosmalen, LG Rosmalen01:38:0101:38:0128-08-10Heeswijk-Dinther
396Ryan van Baal70Milsbeek, Dutch Runners Gold01:38:0201:38:0217-10-10Amsterdam
397Hester van Griethuizen72Zoeterwoude, WZK Tri-Team01:40:1101:38:0216-05-10Leiden
398Sanne Wolf78Oss01:39:0401:38:0421-03-10Venlo
399Daphne Berends66Hengelo01:42:5401:38:0425-04-10Enschede
400Lidy van Lente85Groningen01:38:0601:38:0601-05-10Groningen
401Fleurien Sluis79Amsterdam01:38:0601:38:0617-10-10Amsterdam
402Annemarie Stokman78Hoofddorp01:38:4701:38:0616-05-10Leiden
403Ingrid Dekker65Zandvoort, Haarlemmermeer01:38:0801:38:0705-09-10Hoofddorp
404Jackelien Kuntz65Leiden, LRRC01:38:1201:38:0816-05-10Leiden
405Suzanne vanåÊdenåÊHeuvel81Rotterdam01:38:5901:38:0927-02-10Woerden
406Monique Leijen69Schagen, TAS '8201:38:1001:38:1017-10-10Amsterdam
407Carin van der Ende63Olympus '7001:38:1101:38:1117-01-10Maassluis
408Jacinta Fancel63Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:38:5701:38:1114-02-10Schoorl
409Linda van Wely68Amsterdam, Phanos01:38:1201:38:1217-10-10Amsterdam
410Lieneke Jooren85Leiden, Leiden Atletiek01:39:0601:38:1205-04-10Utrecht
411Jikke Bolman80Deventer, Daventria01:39:3901:38:1212-06-10Zwolle
412Astrid de Groot67Amsterdam01:38:1301:38:1317-10-10Amsterdam
413Jacky Ledeboer65's-Gravenhage01:38:3801:38:1314-03-10Den Haag
414Gea Benjamins68Emmen01:38:1501:38:1510-04-10Ommen
415Marijke de Wijs65Den Helder, SV Sportlust01:38:2001:38:1803-10-10Breda
416Cathy van Es-Bode69Hoogeveen, HAC '6301:38:2201:38:1816-05-10Hoorn
417Myrna Vonkerman72Zwolle01:39:0801:38:1812-06-10Zwolle
418Clara Huisinga-Fischer68Castricum, AV Castricum01:38:2001:38:2017-10-10Amsterdam
419Marjon Douma72SV Friesland01:38:2301:38:2007-11-10West-Terschelling
420Floortje Gierman85Utrecht01:38:2601:38:2403-10-10Breda
421Sandra Volkerijk71Alphen a/d Rijn, AAV '3601:38:2501:38:2517-10-10Amsterdam
422Monique Leentvaar-Kooij68Fortuna01:38:2601:38:2617-01-10Maassluis
423Puck Boot70Heiloo01:38:2601:38:2620-06-10Heemskerk
424Martine van der Veldt79's-Gravenhage01:42:3501:38:2714-03-10Den Haag
425Ria Verhart63Leiden01:38:3601:38:2816-05-10Leiden
426Sibilla Eymael62Kerkrade, Achilles-Top01:38:2901:38:2927-11-10Ell
427Josanne Verdonk82Amsterdam01:38:3001:38:2905-09-10Hoofddorp
428Karien Coppens80Attila01:44:2601:38:2910-10-10Eindhoven
429Suzanne Helsloot77Huizen,01:39:2201:38:3314-03-10Den Haag
430Lucienne Dekker65Oudkarspel01:38:4201:38:3414-02-10Schoorl
431Petra Bus69Bedum, LG Bedum01:39:0901:38:3414-03-10Den Haag
432Hiltje Venema64Groningen01:38:3801:38:3513-03-10Haren
433Nathalie ter Wengel81Amstelveen01:38:3601:38:3617-10-10Amsterdam
434Claudia Tellegen63Zaandam, Zaanland01:38:3801:38:3627-06-10Weesp
435Jeannette Koene68Hercules01:40:0701:38:3814-03-10Den Haag
436Carolin H̦her88Enschede01:42:5801:38:3825-04-10Enschede
437Anoesjka Timmermans70Haarlem, Suomi01:39:2001:38:4026-09-10Haarlem
438Thean Christiaens-van Thiel65Lieshout01:39:3301:38:4031-10-10Etten-Leur
439Cindy Holierhoek-Bruls83Breda01:40:1801:38:4007-03-10Drunen
440Gerda van der Kolk56IJsselmuiden, Isala '9601:38:5801:38:4126-09-10Den Burg
441Jenny ten Haaf73Eijsden, Maasrunners01:39:1401:38:4121-03-10Venlo
442Marleen Zijderlaan70Polsbroek, Avantri01:38:4601:38:4207-11-10West-Terschelling
443Marietta van Anrooy67Kapelle, AV '5601:39:1301:38:4214-02-10Schoorl
444Maria van Summeren57Uden, De Keien01:38:4301:38:4326-09-10Boxmeer
445Yvonne Dijksman-de Waard62Hendrik Ido Ambacht01:38:4401:38:4421-03-10Lekkerkerk
446Mascha Schelling70Nuenen01:38:4401:38:4414-11-10Valkenswaard
447Petra Muskens71Haarlem, KAV Holland01:38:4901:38:4420-06-10Heemskerk
448Marja Hogenboom-Kortekaas58Roelofarendsveen, LV Plantaris01:38:4501:38:4513-05-10Rijpwetering
449Nicole Verbakel82Sint-Oedenrode01:38:4501:38:4520-06-10Sint-Oedenrode
450Karin Nederlof-Pouls65Delft01:39:3201:38:4531-10-10Etten-Leur
451Wendy Baljet66Amsterdam01:39:4201:38:4925-04-10Enschede
452Els de Beauvesier Watson65Enschede, TION01:39:5401:38:5018-04-10Wenen (AUT)
453Marieke Prince77Maasdam01:38:5101:38:5112-12-10Spijkenisse
454Laura Kamp82Amsterdam01:38:5801:38:5130-05-10Almere
455Marleen Haakma70Atos01:39:2701:38:5114-02-10Schoorl
456Marg̫t Testers63Dinteloord, Olympia Halsteren01:38:5901:38:5327-06-10Roosendaal
457Berbel WÌ_rth74Utrecht01:39:1901:38:5316-05-10Leiden
458Kim Roelofs78Apeldoorn01:40:0801:38:5314-03-10Den Haag
459Roos Garben83Amsterdam01:42:2201:38:5314-03-10Den Haag
460Hedwig Stoffer86Amsterdam01:38:5401:38:5417-10-10Amsterdam
461Ans van Veenendaal53Leersum, LG Aart Stigter01:39:1201:38:5407-11-10West-Terschelling
462Anja Vink68s-Gravenhage01:39:5301:38:5614-03-10Den Haag
463Miriam Geerdink81Lelystad, Spirit Lelystad01:38:5801:38:5817-10-10Amsterdam
464Sandra van de Linde72Lelystad01:39:0601:38:5818-12-10Dronten
465Paula de Gier-van Buuren53Leusden, Triathlon01:39:1401:38:5805-04-10Utrecht
466Ria Stam54Limmen, AV Castricum01:39:1901:38:5826-09-10Den Burg
467Jarna Lanjouw73Eext, LG De Drentsche Aa01:39:2401:38:5928-08-10Groningen
468Sandy Schmidt75Venlo01:39:4901:38:5921-03-10Venlo
469Liz van Ruiten80Leiden, LRRC01:39:0501:39:0016-05-10Leiden
470Rachma van Woerden71Ulestraten, Maasrunners01:39:1801:39:0017-04-10Spa (BEL)
471Harriette Foppen71Biddinghuizen, Flevo Delta01:39:0801:39:0112-06-10Zwolle
472Judith Winkels83Amsterdam01:39:0401:39:0417-10-10Amsterdam
473Thea Ottens57Waalre, Eindhoven Atletiek01:39:5801:39:0410-10-10Eindhoven
474Mariken Tjakkes77Schupfheim (SUI)01:39:0501:39:0504-09-10Appelscha
475Patricia Huisman-Hersbach66Wateringen, Olympus '7001:40:3801:39:0514-03-10Den Haag
476Aly Hendriksen59Oldenzaal, LAAC Twente01:39:0601:39:0628-11-10Enschede
477Maaike Leistra85Amsterdam01:39:0801:39:0817-10-10Amsterdam
478Maartje van Asten78Amsterdam, LG Aart Stigter01:39:0801:39:0817-10-10Amsterdam
479Nel Selten62Venray, ATV Venray01:40:2301:39:0821-03-10Venlo
480Jolita Bekhof71Zwolle01:39:3701:39:0912-06-10Zwolle
481Ans Thole58Bovenkarspel, SAV01:39:1001:39:1021-03-10Hoorn
482Miranda Domhof67Lievelde, LVG01:39:3001:39:1025-04-10Enschede
483Saskia Appels64Leiderdorp, Leiden Atletiek01:39:1201:39:1225-04-10Noordwijkerhout
484Sarah Newman82Amsterdam01:39:1201:39:1217-10-10Amsterdam
485Femke van Hamersveld90Achterveld01:39:1301:39:1317-04-10Barneveld
486Ingrid Lubbers81Utrecht01:39:1301:39:1317-10-10Amsterdam
487Trees van den Heuvel58Vogelenzang01:39:2701:39:1326-09-10Haarlem
488Brigit Overveld65Ulft, Atletico '7301:41:4501:39:1314-03-10Den Haag
489Marloes Garben82Amsterdam01:42:4301:39:1314-03-10Den Haag
490Saskia Aarts81Prinsenbeek01:40:0201:39:1431-10-10Etten-Leur
491Leny Kusters56Scorpio01:39:2301:39:1507-03-10Drunen
492Bianca de Breij76Rotterdam01:39:1601:39:1617-01-10Maassluis
493Ellen Grimbergen-Ton65Naaldwijk, Olympus '7001:39:1601:39:1627-03-10Naaldwijk
494Babette van Beek75Bloemendaal01:39:1701:39:1712-09-10Middelie
495Rieneke Schinkel83Hoogland01:39:1801:39:1817-10-10Amsterdam
496Connie Hage65Poortvliet01:39:1801:39:1828-11-10Nisse
497Henny Brouwer63Annen01:39:2601:39:2027-03-10Leek
498Deirdre Beneken Kolmer75Tilburg01:39:4901:39:2007-03-10Drunen
499Noortje Corstjens88Gennep01:40:3301:39:2021-03-10Venlo
500Lisa Bos80Amsterdam, Phanos01:46:4801:39:2014-02-10Schoorl
501Itty Speelman82Heerenveen, AV Heerenveen01:39:2801:39:2110-04-10Leeuwarden
502Anneke Bovens62Rotterdam01:40:0201:39:2314-03-10Den Haag
503Gabriela Guzman Sanabria73Amsterdam, Phanos01:39:2401:39:2417-10-10Amsterdam
504Manon Breuer68Heythuysen, AV Heythuysen01:39:2401:39:2414-11-10Valkenswaard
505Nathalie Butz80Fortuna01:40:0801:39:2531-10-10Etten-Leur
506Dorien Klein Teeselink69Markelo01:39:2601:39:2617-10-10Amsterdam
507Nina Bluss̩78Amsterdam01:39:2601:39:2617-10-10Amsterdam
508Paula Jorritsma68Woudrichem, Altena Road Runners01:40:4701:39:2614-02-10Schoorl
509Corine Visser72Leeuwarden, SV Friesland01:39:2801:39:2827-11-10Wommels
510Susan van Duijl78Rotterdam01:39:5901:39:2821-03-10Venlo
511Sylvia Daniels-Brugman71Leidschendam, Sparta01:39:4201:39:3014-03-10Den Haag
512Lotte Harbers80Amsterdam01:39:4901:39:3005-09-10Hoofddorp
513Diana den Hertog68Amersfoort, AV Nijkerk01:40:0601:39:3005-04-10Utrecht
514Irma de Leeuw65Hilversum01:39:3401:39:3406-06-10Kortenhoef
515Lisa Dijkstra81Haarlem01:41:4401:39:3416-05-10Leiden
516Lilian Maas-Arts69Delft01:39:5601:39:3814-03-10Den Haag
517Antoinette BriÌÇt54Eindhoven, Loopgroep PK01:39:4001:39:4024-01-10Best
518Gerda van den Berg63Apeldoorn, AV '3401:39:4001:39:4009-10-10Loenen
519Andrea van Lieshout80Woudenberg, LG Aart Stigter01:40:0301:39:4005-04-10Utrecht
520Jessica Philippa83Monster, Olympus '7001:39:4101:39:4127-03-10Naaldwijk
521Corina Knijnenburg72Berghem, Oss '7801:39:4501:39:4106-06-10Ravenstein
522Kjille Melis79Eindhoven01:39:4201:39:4221-03-10Veldhoven
523Rosalie Ohm79Rotterdam, PAC01:39:5201:39:4431-10-10Dordrecht
524Leonie van Hunsel86Geldrop Runners01:39:4501:39:4528-11-10Geldrop
525Geke Venema66Easterlittens, SV Friesland01:39:5301:39:4510-04-10Leeuwarden
526Hilly Jonk-Schokker55Volendam, AV Edam01:40:0901:39:4514-02-10Schoorl
527Liesbeth van Arnhem-Gessel60Groningen, avVN01:40:2801:39:4507-11-10West-Terschelling
528Hilda Brak-van Muylwijk65Zegveld, Clytoneus01:39:4601:39:4607-02-10Gouda
529Anne Balter89Hoensbroek01:41:5801:39:4621-03-10Venlo
530Trees Vermeulen52De Meern, Trecho01:39:5801:39:4722-05-10IJsselstein
531Els Schram63Heemstede01:40:0001:39:4726-09-10Haarlem
532Andrea Hofstra-Feenstra78Bolsward, Horror01:39:4801:39:4818-12-10Marrum
533Winnonah de Haas79s-Gravenhage01:40:5901:39:4914-03-10Den Haag
534Olga Pleijte77Amsterdam01:39:5001:39:5021-03-10Oostzaan
535Henriette van Valkenhoef57AV Nijkerk01:40:0901:39:5019-09-10Amersfoort
536Theresia Bijl68Stadskanaal, Runners Stadskanaal01:39:5901:39:5231-07-10Ulrum
537Moniek van Lieshout85Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:40:2801:39:5214-03-10Den Haag
538Nathalie Mangnus72Amsterdam01:39:5301:39:5317-10-10Amsterdam
539Sieta van der Zee61Prins Hendrik01:39:5601:39:5305-09-10Beneden-Leeuwen
540Emmie Sloot83Luinjeberd01:44:5901:39:5307-11-10West-Terschelling
541Claudia van Soest73s-Gravenhage01:39:5401:39:5418-04-10Weert
542Hanneke Verheul55Assen, AAC '6101:40:2401:39:5426-09-10Den Burg
543Christel Vear58Haarlem, KAV Holland01:40:0101:39:5526-09-10Haarlem
544Eva de Jong87Haarlem01:40:1001:39:5614-03-10Den Haag
545Sylvia van Grinsven75Rosmalen, LG Rosmalen01:41:3701:39:5607-03-10Drunen
546Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen55De Meern, Phoenix01:39:5801:39:5821-03-10Veldhoven
547Myra van Altena59Dirksland, Flakkee01:39:5901:39:5913-03-10Oostvoorne
548Cicyn Jose82Helmond01:40:4301:39:5910-10-10Eindhoven
549Solange Levison69Haarlem01:40:5901:40:0126-09-10Haarlem
550Christine Geluk64Rotterdam, PAC01:40:1601:40:0214-03-10Den Haag
551Gonnie van de Hel51Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:40:1901:40:0219-06-10Wekerom
552Astrid Hoogendijk84Lelystad01:41:1801:40:0212-06-10Zwolle
553Miranda van Velzen72s-Gravenhage, Sparta01:41:1101:40:0314-03-10Den Haag
554Anneke Lam-Witt66Hoofddorp, Haarlemmermeer01:40:1401:40:0426-09-10Haarlem
555Leonie Krebbers73's-Gravenhage01:43:3001:40:0414-03-10Den Haag
556Jacomina Eijkelboom72Utrecht, Hellas01:40:0501:40:0517-10-10Amsterdam
557Juliette Kraaijenga84Amsterdam01:40:0601:40:0617-10-10Amsterdam
558Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn50Katwijk, Rijnsoever01:40:1601:40:0616-05-10Leiden
559Ingrid Oving69Buinen, Runners Stadskanaal01:40:0701:40:0708-05-10Zwiggelte
560Annie Claassen56Malden01:40:0901:40:0926-09-10Boxmeer
561Marietje Bolle52Emmeloord01:40:3301:40:0918-12-10Dronten
562Ceciel Krikhaar62Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:40:4601:40:1011-04-10Hengelo
563Selma Smit62Hoofddorp, AV Haarlemmermeer01:40:1101:40:1125-04-10Noordwijkerhout
564Ellen Kloos64Heemstede01:40:1201:40:1217-10-10Amsterdam
565Jose Stolze60De Lier, Olympus '7001:40:1301:40:1327-03-10Naaldwijk
566Gea Bos58Hoogland, Triathlon01:40:1301:40:1306-11-10Renswoude
567Marijke Oldenhof83Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:44:1401:40:1303-10-10K̦ln (GER)
568Gwen Andeweg57Rosmalen, Prins Hendrik01:40:2401:40:1631-10-10Etten-Leur
569Anne Kwist87Tholen, Spado01:40:1701:40:1707-02-10Cadzand-Bad
570Maartje van Hees71Kockengen, Loopservice.nl01:40:1701:40:1713-05-10Rijpwetering
571Angeli de Koning63Maasland, Thof Running01:40:3201:40:1731-10-10Etten-Leur
572Doroth̩ Vrieze67Zelhem, Argo01:42:3101:40:1725-04-10Enschede
573Karen Geerts65Groningen01:40:0601:40:1813-03-10Haren
574Liesbeth Noordegraaf73Rhoon01:40:1901:40:1917-10-10Amsterdam
575Marjo Leenheer55s-Gravenhage, Sparta01:40:2301:40:1914-03-10Den Haag
576Ellen Reuling82Amsterdam01:40:2001:40:2017-10-10Amsterdam
577Janice de WijsDubai (UAE), Dubai Creek Striders01:40:2801:40:2111-12-10Dubai (UAE)
578Connie van Hout71Aarle Rixtel01:40:2301:40:2320-03-10Sint Anthonis
579Irene Enthoven-Vonk65Honselersdijk, WIN01:41:5501:40:2314-03-10Den Haag
580Judith Stevens78Breda, Sprint01:40:5601:40:2407-03-10Drunen
581Margriet Fokkema86Amsterdam01:40:2601:40:2617-10-10Amsterdam
582Yvon Vriend79Amsterdam01:41:2201:40:2626-09-10Haarlem
583Marijke Rasch81Monnickendam01:40:2801:40:2817-10-10Amsterdam
584Petra Schenkeveld65Naaldwijk01:40:2901:40:2927-03-10Naaldwijk
585Marion van de Veerdonk58Appeltern, avVN01:40:3101:40:3120-03-10Sint Anthonis
586Jolande Dam-Saris67Hengelo, LG Slangenbeet01:40:3901:40:3111-04-10Hengelo
587Tessa Heikamp-van Rossenberg78Leiden, Leiden Atletiek01:40:5201:40:3214-03-10Den Haag
588Anneloes van Haaren69Voorhout01:40:3301:40:3325-04-10Noordwijkerhout
589Nynke de Lange-Liemburg77Wapserveen, Start '7801:40:4901:40:3407-11-10West-Terschelling
590Agnes van Eerbeek71Dalfsen01:42:2301:40:3412-06-10Zwolle
591Marjo Eshuis63's-Hertogenbosch, OSS-VOLO01:40:3601:40:3516-05-10Leiden
592Claudia Geldermans78Den Helder, Noordkop01:40:5901:40:3514-02-10Schoorl
593Ren̩e BeenGroningen01:40:3601:40:3601-05-10Groningen
594Petra van Bekkum68Pallas '6701:41:3801:40:3612-06-10Zwolle
595Ineke Klaver61Hilversum, GAC Hilversum01:45:3201:40:3614-02-10Schoorl
596Teatske Altenburg79Amsterdam01:42:1301:40:3816-05-10Leiden
597Renske van der Meer77s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:40:5701:40:3931-10-10Etten-Leur
598Elsbeth Witte84Amsterdam01:40:4001:40:4017-10-10Amsterdam
599Gerda Huiskamp68Dordrecht, Hercules01:40:4101:40:4114-03-10Dordrecht
600Cordien Schreurs74Rheden01:41:0701:40:4106-08-10Dalfsen
601Noor Holsboer67s-Gravenhage01:41:3401:40:4214-03-10Den Haag
602Roelie Lennips64Hardenberg01:40:4401:40:4427-03-10Diever
603Cora Mooijman63Monster, Haag Atletiek01:41:0401:40:4414-03-10Den Haag
604Lieset van den Heuvel86Amersfoort01:41:5801:40:4405-04-10Utrecht
605Esther Zwiers79Amsterdam01:40:4501:40:4517-10-10Amsterdam
606Jolanda de Klerk66Alkmaar, Hylas01:40:4501:40:4507-11-10Warmenhuizen
607Cora Broer59Ter Aar, NSL01:40:4701:40:4503-10-10Breda
608Ulla de Wreede73The Hague Road Runners01:40:5601:40:4516-05-10Leiden
609Anja Bergmans65Vijlen01:41:3601:40:4521-03-10Venlo
610Lineke Bos84s-Gravenhage, the Hague Road Runners01:42:2901:40:4514-03-10Den Haag
611Gerda Top61Overloon01:40:4601:40:4621-03-10Veldhoven
612Esther Sweeris68Rockanje, Voorne Atletiek01:40:4601:40:4627-03-10Naaldwijk
613Els Raap47Kombijsport01:40:4901:40:4616-05-10Hoorn
614Saskia Groot79Helmond, HAC01:40:4701:40:4727-02-10Eersel
615Val̩rie Boerma82Amsterdam01:40:4701:40:4717-10-10Amsterdam
616Marjo Knapen69Gouda01:41:2301:40:4714-03-10Den Haag
617Betty Verwegen59Lithoijen, Oss '7801:40:5401:40:4824-01-10Best
618Anja Hofman64LAAC Twente01:41:0401:40:4825-04-10Enschede
619Carmen Triki-Feith64Geldrop, LOGO01:40:4901:40:4914-11-10Valkenswaard
620Graziella Kalf-Sala Peup68Zaandam01:43:2001:40:4914-02-10Schoorl
621Lieke van den Borne86Utrecht01:41:0201:40:5010-10-10Hoenderloo
622Jos̩ van de Hoef66Haag Atletiek01:41:2601:40:5014-03-10Den Haag
623Ren̩e Daamen84Amsterdam01:41:5701:40:5014-03-10Den Haag
624Jasna Merkx76Zaandam, Zaanland01:42:5001:40:5028-03-10Berlijn (GER)
625Yasmin van Benthem78Zwolle01:44:0501:40:5012-06-10Zwolle
626Jolanda Stuut81Rotterdam, PAC01:44:0701:40:5010-10-10Eindhoven
627Pieteke van Weperen63Maarssen, LG Aart Stigter01:40:5101:40:5127-02-10Woerden
628Annelies Wester81U-Track01:41:0601:40:5105-04-10Utrecht
629Laura Leijten70Helmond01:42:1101:40:5410-10-10Eindhoven
630Bernice Pennings84Amsterdam01:43:0701:40:5412-06-10Zwolle
631Nel Grootjen57Castricum, AV Castricum01:41:2401:40:5526-09-10Den Burg
632Ellie Schreuder67AV Castricum01:41:4201:40:5514-02-10Schoorl
633Rinke Tjepkema80Amsterdam01:50:1901:40:5628-03-10Berlijn (GER)
634Anke Loomans59Blokker01:46:3001:40:5814-02-10Schoorl
635Els Giesen52Tegelen, Scopias01:41:3001:41:0021-03-10Venlo
636Wietske de Vries81's-Gravenhage01:41:0101:41:0117-10-10Amsterdam
637Antoinette van de Laar57Veghel, Fortuna '6701:41:0101:41:0114-11-10Valkenswaard
638Anne-Marie van de Wiel68Rotterdam, Nijmegen Atletiek01:41:0501:41:0119-06-10Wekerom
639Maaike Raaijmakers79Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:41:1001:41:0108-08-10Vlieland
640Maroesja Huijzer-Beers70Oudkarspel01:41:1401:41:0214-02-10Schoorl
641Diana Parlevliet67Leidschendam01:41:3401:41:0414-03-10Den Haag
642Heidie Jentink84Lichtenvoorde, AVA '7001:41:4401:41:0431-10-10Doetinchem
643Herma Inklaar61Westervoort, Ciko '6601:41:0501:41:0517-10-10Amsterdam
644Nicole Constandse79Middelburg, Dynamica01:41:2601:41:0521-03-10Sluis
645Marianne Mettler69Tilburg Road Runners01:43:4801:41:0510-10-10Eindhoven
646Toke Sibbel58Amsterdam, AV '2301:41:2901:41:0605-04-10Utrecht
647Edith Liauw61Amsterdam, AV '2301:41:3001:41:0605-04-10Utrecht
648Marlies Heetebrij70Rheden, Ciko '6601:41:1701:41:0710-10-10Hoenderloo
649Christine Goedegebuure71Amsterdam, AV '2301:41:3001:41:0705-04-10Utrecht
650Heidi Hereygers73Achtmaal, DJA01:41:4001:41:0707-03-10Drunen
651Diana Gram66Naaldwijk, Olympus '7001:42:1501:41:0714-03-10Den Haag
652Ellen van Dijk-vd Meulen64Leersum, LG Aart Stigter01:41:2201:41:0807-11-10West-Terschelling
653Hennie Bokhorst61Voorthuizen01:41:0901:41:0917-04-10Barneveld
654Miriam Leunig69Den Helder01:41:1701:41:0911-04-10Den Helder
655Ilse Bouman75s-Gravenhage01:42:4201:41:0914-03-10Den Haag
656Selma van Diest81Maastricht01:41:0501:41:1026-09-10Maastricht
657Laura Batterink70Westerbork01:41:3501:41:1128-08-10Groningen
658Siego Boslooper81Amsterdam01:41:1201:41:1217-10-10Amsterdam
659Muly van der Mull60Nijmegen Atletiek01:41:1301:41:1320-03-10Sint Anthonis
660Christine Schellevis55Terborg, Atletico '7301:41:3601:41:1307-11-10West-Terschelling
661Barbara Ponsteen72Leusden01:41:1501:41:1506-03-10Harderwijk
662Marja Bosje56Wijk bij Duurstede, LG Aart Stigter01:41:1601:41:1519-09-10Amersfoort
663Tini Visker59Oosternieland, Artemis01:40:5201:41:1613-03-10Haren
664El Pelo61Tilburg, Attila01:41:4101:41:1614-02-10Schoorl
665Jolande Scheer63Bloemendaal01:41:1701:41:1717-10-10Amsterdam
666Paula van der Pouw-Kuiper68Weesp, TTW01:41:1801:41:1817-10-10Amsterdam
667Renske van der Vegt8001:42:1001:41:1814-03-10Den Haag
668Michelle Enright8201:42:1101:41:1814-03-10Den Haag
669Wilmi van Harten57Poortugaal01:41:2001:41:2012-12-10Spijkenisse
670Marijke Tollenaar81Amstelveen01:41:4401:41:2014-03-10Den Haag
671Fatima Goncalves69Middelburg01:41:2101:41:2128-08-10Burgh-Haamstede
672Dzung Vu73Amsterdam, Phanos01:41:2101:41:2117-10-10Amsterdam
673Annemiek Geluk66Boskoop01:43:5801:41:2116-05-10Leiden
674Hermien van de Kerk68Oldebroek01:44:0301:41:2112-06-10Zwolle
675Monique Haans64Berkel-Enschot, Tilburg Road Runners01:44:0301:41:2110-10-10Eindhoven
676Esther Exterkate85Hengevelde01:44:1001:41:2125-04-10Enschede
677Liesbeth Holwerda76Schoorl01:41:2201:41:2213-06-10Hoorn
678Jacoba Marinus65Den Helder, SV Sportlust01:41:3501:41:2316-05-10Hoorn
679Susanne de Haan70Leidschendam, Triatlon Team Leidschendam01:42:2601:41:2314-03-10Den Haag
680Jeanine te Velthuis85Leiden01:41:2401:41:2417-10-10Amsterdam
681Lyke van Soest-Harkink79Nieuwegein01:42:2601:41:2426-09-10Haarlem
682Attje Boom57Enschede, Marathon Pim Mulier01:41:2901:41:2504-09-10Warnsveld
683Pauline vanåÊDonkelaar86Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:43:1801:41:2610-10-10Eindhoven
684Heidy Snijders70Zuidwolde, HAC '6301:41:2701:41:2710-04-10Ommen
685Ilona Krikke71Scherpenzeel01:41:2801:41:2809-10-10Meppel
686Conny Pijnenburg66Tilburg, Attila01:41:4901:41:2807-03-10Drunen
687Martine Lemson69Zoetermeer, RRZ01:41:2901:41:2912-12-10Spijkenisse
688Leontien Zijlaard-van Moorsel70Moordrecht01:41:3101:41:2926-09-10Haarlem
689Astrid Caubo50Amsterdam, AV '2301:41:3001:41:3017-10-10Amsterdam
690Agnes Claessen54Nijmegen01:41:4401:41:3010-10-10Hoenderloo
691Hanneke Vliet Vlieland70Bergschenhoek, De Kieviten01:41:3101:41:3127-03-10Naaldwijk
692Tieneke de Jong-Brouwer72Zwolle01:41:5801:41:3112-06-10Zwolle
693Jolanda Nell79Maasland01:41:3201:41:3217-01-10Maassluis
694Marjon van Ommen67Kerkrade, Achilles-Top01:44:2901:41:3210-10-10Eindhoven
695Marielle Sprangers62Kaatsheuvel, Loopgroep PK01:41:3901:41:3307-03-10Drunen
696Emma van Kampen78Deventer, Daventria01:45:3301:41:3325-04-10Enschede
697Heather MacDuff58Eindhoven Atletiek01:42:0401:41:3407-03-10Drunen
698Corina Grim-Griep63Lewedorp01:42:1501:41:3414-03-10Den Haag
699Maartje Smits86Soest01:47:5901:41:3410-10-10Eindhoven
700Inge Arts69AV Wijchen01:41:3501:41:3520-03-10Sint Anthonis
701Anita Veron66Hilvarenbeek01:41:3501:41:3514-11-10Valkenswaard
702Rita Langedijk56Leiden Atletiek01:41:4501:41:3516-05-10Leiden
703Siska Ravensbergen70Grouw, Athleta01:42:2201:41:3626-09-10Den Burg
704Jeike Wallinga71Venlo01:44:4001:41:3721-03-10Venlo
705Liesbeth Simmeling79Groningen01:41:3801:41:3801-05-10Groningen
706Ellen Boers59Leiderdorp, Leiden Atletiek01:41:4901:41:3916-05-10Leiden
707Ingrid Baggerman63De Kieviten01:42:2201:41:3914-03-10Den Haag
708Laura Overes82Amsterdam01:41:4001:41:4017-10-10Amsterdam
709Irene Koole66Zoutelande01:41:4001:41:4028-11-10Nisse
710Ivonne van der Pad64Spijkenisse, avVN01:41:5301:41:4131-10-10Dordrecht
711Lieke Verbaarschot81Nijmegen01:58:4301:41:4110-10-10Eindhoven
712Marijn Knibbeler83Amsterdam01:41:4201:41:4217-10-10Amsterdam
713Eline Rampen82Hera01:42:2601:41:4214-02-10Schoorl
714Wies Blommers59Papendrecht, Passaat01:41:5901:41:4314-03-10Den Haag
715Miebeth Lucassen61Amsterdam01:43:3101:41:4314-02-10Schoorl
716Marjan de Ruiter-Abma67Sneek, SV Friesland01:41:4401:41:4427-11-10Wommels
717Sarah Wiebers88Hoorn01:41:5101:41:4416-05-10Hoorn
718Marian Mijwaard53Huizen, GAC01:41:5801:41:4426-09-10Den Burg
719Rosanne van Schaik87Haarlem01:41:4501:41:4520-06-10Heemskerk
720Wanda Tempelaar82Utrecht01:43:3101:41:4605-04-10Utrecht
721Esther Eisen72Zwolle01:41:5801:41:4712-06-10Zwolle
722Josine Weijers82's-Hertogenbosch01:41:4801:41:4817-10-10Amsterdam
723Annemie van Seggelen56Budel01:41:5101:41:5119-09-10Soerendonk
724Sandra Smeets78Heythuysen01:41:5101:41:5127-11-10Ell
725Carla Gubbels66Tegelen, Scopias01:43:2601:41:5121-03-10Venlo
726Yvonne Heemskerk72Zoetermeer, RRZ01:43:3301:41:5114-03-10Den Haag
727Suzanne Geschiere64Middelburg, Dynamica01:42:0601:41:5421-03-10Sluis
728Gertie Willemse58Ravenstein, Oss '7801:41:5501:41:5528-08-10Heeswijk-Dinther
729Yvonne Zwanenburg62Katwijk, Rijnsoever01:42:0301:41:5516-05-10Leiden
730Eefje Godding86Venlo01:45:2401:41:5521-03-10Venlo
731Karin Hekkert83Amsterdam01:41:5601:41:5617-10-10Amsterdam
732Suzan Tzekos69Venray, ATV Venray01:43:1201:41:5621-03-10Venlo
733Danielle van der Veer93Nederweert01:41:5701:41:5718-04-10Weert
734Jos̩ van Vliet-Lok67Elst01:42:1701:41:5705-09-10Beneden-Leeuwen
735Jos Kleijn83Huissen, Ciko '6601:42:2601:41:5731-10-10Doetinchem
736Jolanda van der Star72Amsterdam, Kombijsport01:46:4401:41:5828-03-10Berlijn (GER)
737Marieke van der Star72Amsterdam, Kombijsport01:46:4401:41:5828-03-10Berlijn (GER)
738Kristy Housley79Amsterdam01:41:5901:41:5917-10-10Amsterdam
739Marjan Haantjes69Formerum, SV Friesland01:42:0401:41:5907-11-10West-Terschelling
740Joyce Keizer77Amsterdam01:42:0001:42:0017-10-10Amsterdam
741Marja Klijn74Amsterdam01:45:2601:42:0014-02-10Schoorl
742Harriet Speelman56Nijeveen01:42:0101:42:0109-10-10Meppel
743Andrea Boogaard van Dijck68's-Gravenhage01:42:2301:42:0126-09-10Haarlem
744Ingrid Capozzi-Hakstege71Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:41:5401:42:0226-09-10Maastricht
745Nicole Smeets75Waalre, Loopgroep PK01:42:5001:42:0210-10-10Eindhoven
746Hella Yntema72Bolsward, Horror01:42:1701:42:0307-11-10West-Terschelling
747Karin Slootweg69Rijnsburg, Rijnsoever01:42:5501:42:0414-03-10Den Haag
748Jennifer Marshall71Wassenaar01:43:1901:42:0414-03-10Den Haag
749Rianne Loomans70Raalte, Atletics Nijverdal01:43:1901:42:0412-06-10Zwolle
750Irna van der Molen69Enschede, TION01:42:0501:42:0517-10-10Enschede
751Corine Slingerland75Waddinxveen, Antilope01:42:0501:42:0507-11-10Purmerend
752Karen Kops69OSS-VOLO01:42:2001:42:0510-10-10Eindhoven
753Ingrid Eelkema79Leiden01:43:2801:42:0514-03-10Den Haag
754Mariska Bosch-Kasper77Appingedam, Fivelstreek01:42:1701:42:0631-07-10Ulrum
755Janna Brouwer75Arnhem, Ciko '6601:42:5201:42:0612-06-10Zwolle
756Ellen Bijlsma76Sittard, Unitas01:43:3401:42:0610-10-10Eindhoven
757Joke Lubberdink55Vriezenveen, AV Vriezenveen01:42:0701:42:0710-04-10Ommen
758Gerrie den Oude52Soest, Pijnenburg01:42:1001:42:0714-02-10Schoorl
759Marjolijn Brouw64Ridderkerk01:42:0901:42:0909-05-10Nieuwkoop
760Margriet Dijkstra69Haarlem01:42:3201:42:0926-09-10Haarlem
761Geertje Visser73Arum01:43:2301:42:0906-06-10Leeuwarden
762Christina van Agt63Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:42:1001:42:1020-03-10Sint Anthonis
763Anita van der Laan65Wilnis01:42:1101:42:1121-02-10Vinkeveen
764Lotty Tijhaar77Amsterdam01:42:1201:42:1217-10-10Amsterdam
765Claudia Vroom76Naaldwijk01:42:1301:42:1317-10-10Amsterdam
766Miranda Goossens80Amsterdam01:43:3101:42:1316-05-10Leiden
767Marjan Oosterink86Utrecht01:42:1401:42:1417-10-10Amsterdam
768Lisette van Zundert65Amersfoort, Altis01:42:3301:42:1412-06-10Zwolle
769Marjan Seignette63Limmen, AV Castricum01:46:5101:42:1414-02-10Schoorl
770Marieke van Zanten69s-Gravenhage01:42:1501:42:1517-10-10Amsterdam
771Linda de Waal79Amstelveen01:42:1601:42:1617-10-10Amsterdam
772Nel Bonnema58Hoofddorp, AV Haarlemmermeer01:42:1701:42:1728-03-10Roelofarendsveen
773Martine Hofstede64Rotterdam, Loopservice.nl01:42:3401:42:1731-10-10Etten-Leur
774Kitty H̦lzken66Rosmalen, LG Rosmalen01:42:1801:42:1828-08-10Heeswijk-Dinther
775Jacqueline van Broeckhuysen63Delft01:42:5301:42:1816-05-10Leiden
776Heleen Goeting90Nijmegen01:42:1901:42:1920-03-10Sint Anthonis
777Marijke Stok49Phanos01:42:2301:42:1916-05-10Hoorn
778Jacqueline Loeffen70's-Hertogenbosch, OSS-VOLO01:42:4701:42:2007-03-10Drunen
779CÌ©line Sira-de Voogd73Zoetermeer, RRZ01:42:4801:42:2016-05-10Leiden
780Ineke Visser55Neede, ASV01:42:4801:42:2007-11-10West-Terschelling
781Hanneke Dijkman73Venlo01:44:0401:42:2021-03-10Venlo
782Liesbeth Smit84Amsterdam, Dutch Runners Gold01:42:2101:42:2117-10-10Amsterdam
783Marja Hoogendoorn72Utrecht01:42:3801:42:2116-05-10Leiden
784Mariska Brittijn84Leiden01:42:5901:42:2116-05-10Leiden
785Alienka Huft-Brandsma80Oldeberkoop, LCV Invictus01:43:5401:42:2107-11-10West-Terschelling
786Nicole Kulker82s-Gravenhage, Sparta01:45:0701:42:2114-03-10Den Haag
787Jantien Martin66Amsterdam, Phanos01:42:2301:42:2317-10-10Amsterdam
788Mirjam Martinot65Etten-Leur, Achilles01:42:4801:42:2307-03-10Drunen
789Rosanne Vlasveld85Leiden01:42:2401:42:2417-10-10Amsterdam
790Paula Groot68Hellevoetsluis01:42:2501:42:2513-03-10Oostvoorne
791Paula Lubberink61Amsterdam01:42:2601:42:2617-10-10Amsterdam
792Jolande Hendrikse70Lelystad, Spirit Lelystad01:43:0701:42:2618-12-10Dronten
793Ine Heijnemans59Valkenswaard, AVV01:42:3701:42:2724-01-10Best
794Joke Hendrikx61Venlo, Orion01:44:2801:42:2721-03-10Venlo
795Danielle Gorgels61Vught, Prins Hendrik01:42:2801:42:2814-11-10Valkenswaard
796Willy Luijten62Etten-Leur, Road Runners Etten-Leur01:42:3801:42:2831-10-10Etten-Leur
797Wilma van der Linde58Fortuna01:42:2901:42:2911-12-10Vlaardingen
798Annie Jansen69Dongen, Atledo01:43:2901:42:2907-03-10Drunen
799Henriette Claassens58Helmond01:42:3501:42:3010-10-10Eindhoven
800Annette de Ruiter66Voorschoten, Voorschoten '9701:43:0701:42:3016-05-10Leiden
801Joli Ruitenberg65Gorinchem, Typhoon01:43:3501:42:3014-03-10Den Haag
802Kitty Twisk74Amsterdam01:43:1901:42:3116-05-10Leiden
803Joyca Lacroix77Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:42:3201:42:3217-10-10Amsterdam
804Brenda Raadschelders71Emmeloord, NOP01:43:1101:42:3214-03-10Den Haag
805Wietske van der Lans-Vreugdenhil72De Lier, Olympus '7001:44:1301:42:3414-03-10Den Haag
806Maaike Hornstra65Jellum, SV Friesland01:42:3501:42:3523-01-10Tzum
807Renske Verbrugge-van de Hoek70Goes01:42:3501:42:3528-11-10Nisse
808Marry Teeuwen59Ammerstol, Avantri01:42:3901:42:3507-11-10West-Terschelling
809Marjan Breure64Badhoevedorp01:42:3601:42:3617-10-10Amsterdam
810Kim de Rooij82Utrecht01:45:1301:42:3610-10-10Eindhoven
811Ria Musters-van Beurde56DAK01:42:4701:42:3707-03-10Drunen
812Ireen Kok84AV '3401:42:5301:42:3905-04-10Utrecht
813Marja Mulder57SV Sportlust01:42:4401:42:4011-04-10Den Helder
814Barbara van Loon64Maassluis, Waterweg01:43:1901:42:4007-11-10West-Terschelling
815Christine Tanguy68Amstelveen01:42:4101:42:4117-10-10Amsterdam
816Anke Kalisvaart84Altforst01:47:3401:42:4110-10-10Eindhoven
817Suzanne Roelofs70PAC01:42:4201:42:4217-10-10Amsterdam
818Jolien Schutte70Olst01:42:4301:42:4208-05-10Raalte
819Jeanette Langeberg64Arnhem, Ciko '6601:42:4801:42:4214-03-10Den Haag
820Anouschka Hof7901:43:0301:42:4211-09-10Stockholm (SWE)
821Nicky de Jonge86Eindhoven, Asterix01:43:2101:42:4210-10-10Eindhoven
822Sile Mooney77s-Gravenhage01:44:0601:42:4316-05-10Leiden
823Pooran Farhoudi-Nazari62Zaandam, Zaanland01:42:4401:42:4426-09-10Landsmeer
824Melinde Hilberink67Bennekom, Climax01:42:4401:42:4417-10-10Amsterdam
825Marjo van Caem67Sprang-Capelle01:43:1601:42:4407-03-10Drunen
826Sonja Vesseur74Apeldoorn, AV '3401:50:1101:42:4407-11-10West-Terschelling
827Laura Hak81Heerhugowaard, Hera01:42:4501:42:4517-10-10Amsterdam
828Anja Kemmeren63Kaatsheuvel01:42:4901:42:4507-03-10Drunen
829Gerda Struis-van Toor66Zeist01:43:2501:42:4505-04-10Utrecht
830Susan van den Heuvel84Amsterdam01:42:4701:42:4717-10-10Amsterdam
831Anja Ligthart62Enschede, LAAC Twente01:43:4901:42:5111-04-10Hengelo
832Corinne Knaap74Heiloo01:47:4301:42:5114-02-10Schoorl
833Judy Luigjes83Amsterdam01:42:5201:42:5217-10-10Amsterdam
834Margareth Heijne67Broek in Waterland01:42:5301:42:5317-10-10Amsterdam
835Stefanie Wijsman67Zwolle01:43:3101:42:5312-06-10Zwolle
836Annika Fangmann89De Hoef01:50:3301:42:5414-02-10Schoorl
837Birgit Kool74Rotterdam, PAC01:44:0601:42:5514-03-10Den Haag
838Nicole Braem71Venlo, Scopias01:45:0001:42:5521-03-10Venlo
839Heidi Hoogvliet68Brielle, Voorne Atletiek01:42:5601:42:5613-03-10Oostvoorne
840Trees van Bohemen54Nijmegen01:42:5601:42:5628-08-10Heeswijk-Dinther
841Jenny Hu82Rotterdam01:42:5601:42:5617-10-10Amsterdam
842Mariola Zwaan81Leiden01:45:4401:42:5616-05-10Leiden
843Gaynor Evans64Nootdorp01:43:1101:42:5714-03-10Den Haag
844Janette Buijs-Noorlander63Krimpen a/d IJssel01:42:5801:42:5821-03-10Lekkerkerk
845Ariska Hofstede86Erica01:43:1101:42:5829-05-10Klazienaveen
846Brigit van Jaarsveld61Maarssen01:43:0401:42:5922-05-10IJsselstein
847Diane Rimann66Paterswolde01:43:1301:42:5931-07-10Ulrum
0