Ad
< terug

Halve marathon vrouwen 2009

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsVerenigingBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Ilse Pol82TwelloRunning200001:13:1001:13:0919-12-09Dronten
2Miranda Boonstra72Nijmegen Atletiek01:13:1701:13:1522-03-09Venlo
3Merel de Knegt79Loon op ZandAttila01:14:3101:14:3013-09-09Rotterdam
4Saskia van Vugt82ZeistPhoenix01:16:1201:16:0914-03-09Den Haag
5Inge de Jong76ZaanlandTrias01:16:1201:16:1014-03-09Den Haag
6Lornah Kiplagat74GroetHylas01:16:2301:16:2321-02-09Lagos (NGR)
7Eva Janssen77WoerdenGAC Hilversum01:17:0401:16:5814-03-09Den Haag
8Corine Spaans76EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:17:0901:17:0214-03-09Den Haag
9Miriam van Reijen83AmsterdamPhanos01:17:1801:17:1514-03-09Den Haag
10Hilda Kibet81CastricumAV Castricum01:17:3201:17:3111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
11Jolanda Verstraten83KoningslustScopias01:17:5001:17:4913-09-09Rotterdam
12Heleen Plaatzer79NijmegenCifla01:18:0901:18:0917-05-09Leiden
13Lindsay van Marrewijk83s-GravenzandeHaag Atletiek01:18:4801:18:3713-09-09Rotterdam
14Nadja Wijenberg64SchinnenUnitas01:18:4401:18:4222-03-09Venlo
15Femke van Hest76TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:19:0301:19:0014-03-09Den Haag
16Stefanie Bouma82GroningenImpala01:19:1201:19:1107-03-09Haren
17Mariska Kramer-Postma74DrachtenSV Friesland01:19:1701:19:1612-12-09Nes
18Inge van Bergen72SittardUnitas01:19:2901:19:2904-01-09Geleen
19Maud Golsteyn80Schalbruch (GER)Caesar01:19:5201:19:5204-01-09Geleen
20Reina Visser85NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:19:5801:19:5608-11-09West-Terschelling
21Ingrid Prigge63BorneLAAC Twente01:20:3401:20:2714-03-09Den Haag
22Jacqueline Rustidge68KampenIsala '9601:20:4601:20:4414-03-09Den Haag
23Marlies Overbeeke80PAC01:20:4801:20:4713-09-09Rotterdam
24Ingrid Versteegh78BredaSprint01:20:5101:20:5004-10-09Breda
25Irma Heeren67HarderwijkAthlos01:21:0601:21:0319-12-09Dronten
26Kristijna Loonen70VaalsPhanos01:21:1201:21:1207-12-09Pune (IND)
27Melanie Spruyt79ZeewoldeRunning200001:21:1701:21:1519-12-09Dronten
28Petra Sloots71BrielleVoorne Atletiek01:21:2001:21:1514-03-09Den Haag
29Lia Wijnberger69UtrechtPhoenix01:21:4201:21:3919-12-09Linschoten
30Marisa Hopmans79HalsterenSpado01:22:0901:22:0314-03-09Den Haag
31Esther Schipper87AlkmaarAV Castricum01:22:1301:22:1204-10-09Breda
32Yvonne Kassenberg74BurgumLionitas01:22:2101:22:1918-10-09Amsterdam
33Fa Adda72AmsterdamAV '2301:22:2801:22:2614-03-09Den Haag
34Marjon de?Kok74GoirlePrins Hendrik01:22:3701:22:3414-03-09Den Haag
35Mechtild Panhuijsen79MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:22:4201:22:3514-03-09Den Haag
36Patricia Schreurs76UtrechtHellas01:22:5301:22:4814-03-09Den Haag
37Carla Ophorst58HonselersdijkHaag Atletiek01:22:5001:22:5028-03-09Naaldwijk
38Marlies Jongerius-Kort72Burgh-HaamstedeAV '5601:23:0601:23:0312-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
39Angelica Esparza Chavez77AmsterdamAAC01:23:1401:23:0714-03-09Den Haag
40Yvonne Georg69VeendamSV Veendam01:23:2501:23:2407-03-09Haren
41Ylona Kruis73YsbrechtumHorror01:24:0301:23:3418-10-09Amsterdam
42Agnes Hijman66MijdrechtVeenlopers01:23:4401:23:4415-02-09Vinkeveen
43Renske Smetsers-Weeda78NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:24:0601:23:5714-03-09Den Haag
44Evelien Ruijters85MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:24:0601:24:0311-10-09Eindhoven
45Bregje Dieden79TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:24:0501:24:0404-10-09Breda
46Jolanda ten Brinke70AmstelhoekAKU01:24:0501:24:0526-04-09Noordwijkerhout
47Laura Huijbregts80EindhovenAsterix01:24:1101:24:0711-10-09Eindhoven
48Jorieke Casteleijn85ZeewoldeAtletiek Maastricht01:25:4301:24:2114-03-09Den Haag
49Marianne Goijert-Hooge73MonsterHaag Atletiek01:24:2801:24:2414-03-09Den Haag
50Belinda Westera70Maastricht01:24:2901:24:2908-03-09T?ddern (GER)
51Irene Kalter68DeventerDaventria01:24:2901:24:2922-11-09Enschede
52Inge van der Meulen73Sint AnthonisEindhoven Atletiek01:24:3801:24:3711-10-09Eindhoven
53Francis Schinkel65MonsterPAC01:24:3801:24:3813-12-09Spijkenisse
54Sabine Zelen77AV Helden01:25:0901:25:0422-03-09Venlo
55Anne Zijderveld83Hendrik Ido AmbachtLoopgroep PK01:25:2101:25:2025-10-09Dordrecht
56Anjolie Engels-Wisse76Middelburg01:25:2401:25:2307-08-09Dalfsen
57Lucienne Groenendijk69Den HelderSV Sportlust01:25:4101:25:3911-01-09Egmond aan Zee
58Carola Schot68HeerjansdamEnergie01:25:4101:25:4114-03-09Oostvoorne
59Bertha Bruggenkamp68SmildeAAC '6101:25:4201:25:4205-09-09Appelscha
60Dani?le Huikeshoven72RotterdamPAC01:25:5401:25:5417-05-09Leiden
61Ilonka van den Hengel87NijkerkAWV Delden01:26:0101:25:5711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
62Marleen Lubbers62KlazienaveenavVN01:25:5801:25:5810-10-09Meppel
63Susan Hagevoort62AmersfoortTriathlon01:26:0301:25:5914-03-09Den Haag
64Manon Kruiver88TuitjenhornNOVA01:26:0201:26:0008-11-09West-Terschelling
65Hanneke Hink78GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:26:0201:26:0111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
66Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman64ZuidlarenDe Drentsche Aa01:26:0401:26:0208-11-09West-Terschelling
67Monique Arkenbout-Andriessen63LimmenAV Castricum01:26:0701:26:0722-03-09Venlo
68Julie Beukers67BergschenhoekDe Kieviten01:26:2401:26:1614-03-09Den Haag
69Birgit Kr?mer69AmersfoortGAC Hilversum01:27:4001:26:1714-03-09Den Haag
70Sabine de Vries69HooglandLoopgroep PK01:26:2201:26:2120-09-09Amersfoort
71Mirjam Duivenvoorden68BergenavVN01:36:2101:26:2111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
72Juulke Smeets85Utrecht01:26:4201:26:2422-03-09Venlo
73Elisabeth de Nooijer64Altis01:26:4601:26:2814-03-09Den Haag
74Corina Voorn63Den HoornDe Koplopers01:26:4401:26:3414-03-09Den Haag
75Rahel Bellinga69SoestLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:26:3801:26:3719-04-09Hilversum
76Anouk Claessens85MijdrechtAKU01:26:3801:26:3829-03-09Roelofarendsveen
77Daphne Lensen-Panhuijsen77GroesbeekCifla01:26:3901:26:3917-05-09Heumen
78Petra Hasper-ten Kate63MeppelDe Sprinter01:26:4201:26:4210-10-09Meppel
79Hanneke de Boer-Bouma79LeidenDe Zijl LGB01:27:0901:26:4419-12-09Linschoten
80Marleen Verdonkschot62KlazienaveenLoopgroep Klazienaveen01:26:4701:26:4705-09-09Appelscha
81Danne Boterenbrood85Groningen01:26:5901:26:5322-03-09Venlo
82Anja van 't Schip70AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:28:2601:26:5414-06-09Amersfoort
83Liesbeth van Leeuwen64VoorschotenLRRC01:26:5501:26:5529-03-09Roelofarendsveen
84Mariska Dute85BorculoLoopgroep PK01:27:0201:26:5927-09-09Haarlem
85Yvonne Tinga74BolswardSV Friesland01:27:1901:27:1707-06-09Leeuwarden
86Inge Dijkman57Wijk bij DuurstedeRon Clarke01:27:3401:27:1914-03-09Den Haag
87Raika Lenaarts88Hera01:27:2201:27:2008-11-09West-Terschelling
88Marlin Nijhof83HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:27:3801:27:2711-10-09Eindhoven
89Rianne Kremers-vd Wiel66GorinchemTyphoon01:28:0501:27:2819-12-09Linschoten
90Anita van den Bogert67AmersfoortAltis01:27:2901:27:2907-11-09Renswoude
91Rian van der Burgt75ValkenswaardEindhoven Atletiek01:27:3301:27:3111-10-09Eindhoven
92Ang?la de Boer84VolendamAV Edam01:27:4101:27:3118-10-09Amsterdam
93Paula Meijer76UtrechtHellas01:30:0301:27:3713-04-09Utrecht
94Anne van Schuppen60EpeCialfo01:27:4001:27:3819-12-09Dronten
95Marjan Faber69Beek UbbergenCifla01:27:4201:27:4101-03-09Beek Ubbergen
96Sandra de Jonge73RozendaalCiko '6601:27:4301:27:4111-10-09Hoenderloo
97Kim Dillen83WaalreGVAC01:27:4301:27:4328-11-09Ell
98Diny Bosker57LeidenSV Friesland01:27:5701:27:5114-03-09Den Haag
99Marietta van der Linden70Zwijndrecht01:28:1801:27:5618-10-09Amsterdam
100Sifan Hassan93LeeuwardenLionitas01:28:0201:28:0227-12-09Blijham
101Saskia Schutte72VeessenCialfo01:28:0401:28:0410-10-09Meppel
102Monique Derks67NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:28:2401:28:2421-03-09Sint Anthonis
103Ella Witjes57AmersfoortAltis01:28:3101:28:2618-10-09Amsterdam
104Lizette van der Vegt79GroningenVitalis01:28:3601:28:3007-03-09Haren
105Elsemieke de Vos77SpijkenisseSpark01:28:3301:28:3313-12-09Spijkenisse
106Ingrid van Lubek71HilversumHellas01:28:4001:28:3811-01-09Egmond aan Zee
107Marleen Westhoff68's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:28:5301:28:3814-03-09Den Haag
108Michelle Eggenhuizen69EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:28:3901:28:3921-05-09Eindhoven
109Marianne de?Kok71Dynamica01:29:0101:28:3914-03-09Den Haag
110Mirjam Koersen74HilversumGAC Hilversum01:28:5701:28:4218-10-09Amsterdam
111Fleur Runeman70AmsterdamOlympus '7001:28:5901:28:4314-03-09Den Haag
112Petra Brummelhuis65BurenLoopgroep PK01:28:4901:28:4911-12-09Dubai (UAE)
113Polly Nkambi65HarderwijkAthlos01:29:0301:28:4914-03-09Den Haag
114Julitta Boschman84MijdrechtDe Veenlopers01:29:2301:29:0719-12-09Linschoten
115Yvonne van der Helm67NieuwegeinAtverni01:29:3901:29:0719-12-09Linschoten
116Andrea Bakker86Enschede01:29:1101:29:1107-03-09Harderwijk
117Silvia Kruijer74TuitjenhornNOVA01:29:1101:29:1117-05-09Hoorn
118Winifred Broeder64RotterdamPAC01:29:3701:29:1514-03-09Den Haag
119Claudia van Rijn72KatwijkLeiden Atletiek01:29:1701:29:1726-09-09Katwijk
120Mari?tte ten Bokkel61HengeloAtletico '7301:29:4401:29:1914-03-09Den Haag
121Jolanda Buter-Hopman64Trias01:29:2601:29:2108-02-09Schoorl
122Anita Dalen-de Vries68Zwolle01:29:2201:29:2210-10-09Loenen
123Esther van Egmond73Voorburg01:29:2401:29:2417-05-09Leiden
124Birgit Voorn66Etten-LeurRoad Runners Etten-Leur01:29:3301:29:2825-10-09Etten-Leur
125Marijke Dijkstra84UtrechtPhoenix01:29:5501:29:2813-09-09Rotterdam
126Cindy Elsnerus82Leiden01:29:4501:29:2914-03-09Den Haag
127Monique van Vliet-Heijnen70RijenScorpio01:30:2401:29:2911-10-09Eindhoven
128Martine Lust65BrielleVoorne Atletiek01:29:3001:29:3017-05-09Leiden
129Vivian Ruijters71RotterdamRotterdam Running Am01:29:3801:29:3419-12-09Dronten
130Eva de Jong87Haarlem01:29:4801:29:3414-03-09Den Haag
131Petra Panneman70VeendamSV Veendam01:29:4601:29:4207-03-09Haren
132Annemieke Peet77's-GravenhageLeiden Atletiek01:30:0901:29:4214-03-09Den Haag
133Hellen de Vries79ZwollePEC 191001:29:4301:29:4304-04-09Ommen
134Sonja Jaarsveld79HoornHollandia01:29:4401:29:4411-01-09Egmond aan Zee
135Brigitte Nieuwlaat76RoosendaalTilburg Road Runners01:29:4701:29:4408-03-09Drunen
136Rian van Helvoort69UdenDe Keien01:29:4801:29:4817-05-09Heumen
137Riikka Vreeswijk-Kelja68GorinchemTyphoon01:29:5201:29:4811-01-09Egmond aan Zee
138Ida Verduin-Boone58SchagenTAS '8201:29:5201:29:5226-04-09Middenbeemster
139Ruda van Zeijst64IJsselstein01:30:0601:29:5319-12-09Linschoten
140Lida Deen66Nieuwe NiedorpHera01:30:1201:30:0708-02-09Schoorl
141Naomi Hendriksen74AlkmaarHylas01:30:1201:30:1226-04-09Middenbeemster
142Marloes Penning de Vries80Frankfurt am Main (GER)Spiridon Frankfurt01:30:1501:30:1411-01-09Egmond aan Zee
143Nynke Beunders85HengeloLAAC Twente01:30:2401:30:1508-11-09West-Terschelling
144Gea Siekmans63EnschedeLAAC Twente01:30:2101:30:2118-10-09Enschede
145Marlies Schoonhoven68DeldenLAAC Twente01:30:2401:30:2421-11-09Leens
146Nicole Philippens72AmersfoortTriathlon01:30:5101:30:2514-06-09Amersfoort
147Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg72KrommenieLycurgus01:30:3301:30:2608-02-09Schoorl
148Amy van?den?Broek82GilzeAttila01:31:4401:30:2714-03-09Den Haag
149Tatjana Cernochova76SchoonhovenAtverni01:31:0601:30:3419-12-09Linschoten
150Marijke Krutzen62WilhelminaoordAV Dwingeloo01:30:3701:30:3715-05-09Kraggenburg
151Janna Brand73RotterdamDe Kieviten01:30:5001:30:5018-01-09Maassluis
152Gonny Rosendaal71BeesdStatina01:30:5601:30:5013-04-09Utrecht
153Truus Piels60MonnickendamAV Monnickendam01:30:5301:30:5313-09-09Middelie
154Helmie Ramakers69's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:31:0001:30:5408-11-09West-Terschelling
155Angnetta van 't Wout53OssOss '7801:31:0301:30:5714-03-09Den Haag
156Fiona Jaberg64DeurneLopersgroep Deurne01:31:0601:30:5722-03-09Venlo
157Maaike Hornstra65JellumSV Friesland01:31:2401:30:5808-02-09Schoorl
158Karin Versteeg65De KwakelAKU01:31:0001:31:0015-02-09Vinkeveen
159Chantal Koole-Maat77ZoutelandeDynamica01:31:0401:31:0108-02-09Schoorl
160Bianca Jansen70HaarlemKAV Holland01:31:0801:31:0417-05-09Hoorn
161Lydia Klessens64LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:31:0901:31:0504-04-09Leeuwarden
162Anne Rindt58SonEindhoven Atletiek01:31:0701:31:0721-06-09Sint-Oedenrode
163Jeanne Vermeulen63OchtenDijkrunners01:34:0901:31:1213-04-09Utrecht
164Carla van Rooijen74AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:31:1401:31:1415-02-09Vinkeveen
165Marjan van den Baard-de Waaij62HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:31:1401:31:1414-03-09Oostvoorne
166Grada Boschker76Apeldoorn01:31:2101:31:1411-10-09Hoenderloo
167Adrienne Marlet69Cifla01:31:1501:31:1521-03-09Sint Anthonis
168Corine Nelen83AV Edam01:31:1601:31:1604-10-09Wieringerwerf
169Marieke van Loon71DelfgauwDe Koplopers01:33:3501:31:1918-10-09Amsterdam
170Claudia Wesselman69Nieuw VennepSV Friesland01:31:2101:31:2129-03-09Roelofarendsveen
171Lotte Harbers80Amsterdam01:32:3701:31:2414-03-09Den Haag
172Inge van Schaick61LeeuwardenLionitas01:31:3301:31:2612-12-09Nes
173Esme Moricke79Nijmegen01:31:3101:31:2811-10-09Hoenderloo
174Carolina Verspuij70MaarssenOSM '7501:32:0401:31:3214-03-09Den Haag
175Agnetta van 't Wout53OssOss '7801:31:3501:31:3312-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
176Bianca Damme84HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:31:3901:31:3313-04-09Hengelo
177Mirjam de Boer63GrootebroekSAV01:31:4601:31:3408-02-09Schoorl
178Gabriela Guzman Sanabria73AmsterdamPhanos01:32:1601:31:3418-10-09Amsterdam
179Jessica Gabriellli91Amsterdam01:31:4501:31:3618-10-09Amsterdam
180Antien van der Vegt77ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:31:3801:31:3810-10-09Meppel
181Bernadette Schuurman58WinschotenAquilo01:31:4501:31:4527-12-09Blijham
182Maaike van Reenen78Veenendaal01:31:5201:31:5207-11-09Renswoude
183Karin van Es65SpijkenisseSpark01:31:5601:31:5614-03-09Oostvoorne
184Vanessa Hartman73BrielleVoorne Atletiek01:33:0001:31:5613-09-09Rotterdam
185Toke van Veelen82Amsterdam01:34:2801:31:5718-10-09Amsterdam
186Christine Nabuurs78Nijmegen01:32:4901:32:0405-04-09Berlijn (GER)
187Carola Nell74MaaslandLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:32:1401:32:1418-01-09Maassluis
188Haike Nillesen63EeldeATC '7501:32:1401:32:1430-04-09Norg
189Janet de Jonge64Ede01:32:2501:32:1611-10-09Hoenderloo
190Zahra Es-Sabbar75AmsterdamAV Atos01:32:1801:32:1826-04-09Noordwijkerhout
191Mieke Brouwers62HandelGAC Gemert01:32:2001:32:2021-03-09Sint Anthonis
192Leonie Ton75ZierikzeeDelta Sport01:32:2501:32:2112-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
193Anneke Starrenburg58HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:32:2201:32:2228-03-09Naaldwijk
194Francisca Hensen71KaatsheuvelDAK01:32:3201:32:2308-03-09Drunen
195Ineke Luppers-Knijn55PurmerendNEA Volharding01:32:2401:32:2422-11-09Oostzaan
196Janneke Molenhuis77MeppelDe Sprinter01:32:2501:32:2510-10-09Meppel
197Maaike van Vliet82's-GravenhageTriathlon Team Leidschendam01:32:3601:32:2519-12-09Linschoten
198Aly Waninge64ZuidlarenDe Drentsche Aa01:32:2801:32:2827-12-09Blijham
199Sigrid Martin75Rotterdam01:32:5201:32:3113-09-09Rotterdam
200Carin van der Ende63Olympus '7001:32:3201:32:3228-03-09Naaldwijk
201Jacquie Gough65Venlo01:32:3701:32:3718-01-09Posterholt
202H?l?ne Vletter-van Dort64Wassenaar01:33:5601:32:3714-03-09Den Haag
203Frauke van Boekel71GorinchemTyphoon01:32:5401:32:3808-03-09Drunen
204Diana ten Cate64StadskanaalRunners Stadskanaal01:33:1501:32:3911-01-09Egmond aan Zee
205Frederique Versluys69ZuidzandeDe Wielingen01:32:4101:32:4101-02-09Cadzand-Bad
206Nikkie van Willigen87MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:32:5801:32:4211-10-09Eindhoven
207Carla Jager68GeesterenLoopgroep PK01:32:5201:32:4425-10-09Doetinchem
208Nathalie Backer67DiessenAchil '8701:32:4901:32:4904-10-09Breda
209Gerda van den Berg63ApeldoornAV '3401:33:0701:32:5508-11-09West-Terschelling
210Ilse van de Goor79Sevenum01:34:1601:32:5522-03-09Venlo
211Kirsten Verkooijen78WageningenPallas '6701:32:5601:32:5615-03-09Veldhoven
212Cora Kloosterziel63ZwollePEC 191001:33:0801:33:0413-06-09Zwolle
213Marleen Zijderlaan70PolsbroekAvantri01:33:2101:33:0419-12-09Linschoten
214Els de Beauvesier Watson65EnschedeTION01:33:3001:33:0414-03-09Den Haag
215Liesbeth Oud73SchijndelLoopgroep Wijbosch01:34:1601:33:0511-10-09Eindhoven
216Aafje Brandt77AmsterdamPhanos01:33:4501:33:0708-11-09West-Terschelling
217Esther Veldhuis65BovenkarspelSAV01:33:0901:33:0817-05-09Hoorn
218Daniela Schellenberg75Rotterdam01:33:5201:33:1114-03-09Den Haag
219Maaike Raaijmakers79MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:36:0101:33:1113-09-09Rotterdam
220Mirjam Weerd75AmersfoortTriathlon01:33:1201:33:1211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
221Karin Jacobs72MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:33:3901:33:1222-03-09Venlo
222Margriet Poel62's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:33:5601:33:1314-03-09Den Haag
223Karin Klamer61DenekampLAAC Twente01:33:1701:33:1504-10-09Oldenzaal
224Dione Scheuten80OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:33:1601:33:1622-11-09Enschede
225Nesrine Leene83Utrecht01:33:3901:33:1619-12-09Linschoten
226Angeline van?Leeuwen67Haag Atletiek01:33:5301:33:1814-03-09Den Haag
227Linda Arets74Munstergeleen01:34:5501:33:1811-10-09Eindhoven
228Jolanda de Klerk66AlkmaarImprove Road Runners01:33:2401:33:2429-03-09Roelofarendsveen
229Sandra Kaper71Vlaardingen01:33:2601:33:2606-09-09Nieuwkoop
230Janny Jonker63UgchelenAV '3401:33:2801:33:2810-10-09Loenen
231Carmen Hagenaars71s-Gravenhage01:34:2001:33:2818-10-09Amsterdam
232Cuny van der Kroon69Nieuwe NiedorpHera01:33:4001:33:2918-10-09Amsterdam
233Thea Ottens57WaalreLoopgroep PK01:33:3001:33:3015-03-09Veldhoven
234Hennie Versteegden62Helmond01:33:3901:33:3111-10-09Eindhoven
235Monique van der Aa67Prins Hendrik01:33:4601:33:3108-02-09Schoorl
236Hiltje Venema64Groningen01:33:3501:33:3228-08-09Groningen
237Petra van Tongeren63HeerlenSTB01:33:5001:33:3214-03-09Den Haag
238Linda Mossink63Triathlon01:33:4901:33:3320-09-09Amersfoort
239Monique Weening60DelftavVN01:33:3701:33:3718-01-09Maassluis
240Saskia SanterAmsterdam01:33:3901:33:3911-01-09Egmond aan Zee
241Marijke Severijnse69Almere01:34:0701:33:3911-10-09Hoenderloo
242Ilona Duits55Haren01:33:4901:33:4107-03-09Haren
243Inge Wulffel66LeeuwardenLionitas01:33:5401:33:4108-11-09West-Terschelling
244Maria van Dinther-Hoog67DeurneLopersgroep Deurne01:33:4901:33:4921-03-09Sint Anthonis
245Kyra Noorman76Soest01:35:1101:33:4918-10-09Amsterdam
246Anneke de Boer67NijlandHorror01:33:5601:33:5012-12-09Nes
247Liesbeth Steenbergen66SneekHorror01:33:5601:33:5104-04-09Leeuwarden
248Alieke Griffioen76Roelofarendsveen01:34:0801:33:5311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
249Yvonne Versteegh77Amsterdam01:36:1001:33:5318-10-09Amsterdam
250Evelien Mertens82Weert01:33:5401:33:5429-03-09Weert
251Merijn Bronsgeest78's-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:34:4801:33:5514-03-09Den Haag
252D?sir?e Hendriks67Boxtel01:34:5001:33:5514-03-09Den Haag
253Eva Teuling80Groningen01:34:0201:33:5607-03-09Haren
254Margot van der Ven66Den BurgGroene Ster01:37:0001:33:5708-02-09Schoorl
255Gien San Tan66AmsterdamPhanos01:34:1401:33:5819-12-09Linschoten
256Pauline van?Donkelaar86BleiswijkDe Kieviten01:34:4601:34:0214-03-09Den Haag
257Bernadette Lohmann80Purmerend01:35:1201:34:0208-02-09Schoorl
258Carol Rademakers67TuitjenhornNOVA01:34:0901:34:0308-02-09Schoorl
259Nicoline Heemskerk67Leiden01:34:0601:34:0617-05-09Leiden
260Margo Scholing64Assen01:34:1901:34:0807-03-09Haren
261Bep van Dijk57OttersumVitesse '0801:34:4901:34:0822-03-09Venlo
262Diana Luijrink59NeedeASV Eibergen01:34:2601:34:0913-04-09Hengelo
263Connie van der Lee62BreezandDOKEV01:34:1001:34:1001-11-09Warmenhuizen
264Pauline Kamphuis87Utrecht01:34:4401:34:1114-03-09Den Haag
265Irma van Steijn66Leeuwarden01:34:3601:34:1207-06-09Leeuwarden
266Andrea Jochems81Arnhem01:36:3101:34:1213-09-09Rotterdam
267Floortje Gierman85Utrecht01:45:0601:34:1208-11-09West-Terschelling
268Jacqueline Klein Gunneweg67NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:34:1901:34:1422-03-09Venlo
269Nynke de Lange-Liemburg77WapserveenStart '7801:34:1601:34:1614-03-09Diever
270Annette Boersma66Amersfoort01:34:2201:34:1820-09-09Amersfoort
271Marion Hoff68HaarlemKAV Holland01:34:3101:34:1821-06-09Heemskerk
272Anneke Bovens62Rotterdam01:35:2601:34:1814-03-09Den Haag
273Ang?lique de Vries77GeldropLOGO01:34:2001:34:2008-11-09Valkenswaard
274Ingrid Dekker65ZandvoortHaarlemmermeer01:34:2301:34:2227-09-09Haarlem
275Sylvia Dingemans51's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:34:5501:34:2414-03-09Den Haag
276Dani?lla van Dulst66SommelsdijkFlakkee01:35:5501:34:2413-09-09Rotterdam
277Saskia Appels64LeiderdorpLeiden Atletiek01:34:3101:34:2504-10-09Breda
278Simone Guikema70Amsterdam01:34:2601:34:2627-06-09Steenwijk
279Janneke Videler80VenloEindhoven Atletiek01:34:3801:34:2611-10-09Eindhoven
280Nicole Loeve64HelmondHAC01:34:3101:34:3121-03-09Sint Anthonis
281Inge Tijsmans-Smit65ZwaagLoopgroep Hoorn01:34:3301:34:3322-03-09Hoorn
282Loes van den Biggelaar63Scorpio01:34:4701:34:3508-03-09Drunen
283Eva Simonse86LangewegGroene Ster01:34:3701:34:3604-10-09Breda
284Angeli de Koning63MaaslandThof Running01:36:2101:34:3613-09-09Rotterdam
285Yvonne Groenen84EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:36:1201:34:3811-10-09Eindhoven
286Esther Hartman62VoorschotenHaag Atletiek01:35:2501:34:4214-03-09Den Haag
287Karin Vloemans61HuizenZuidwal01:35:4601:34:4308-02-09Schoorl
288Inge Stegmann68Rotterdam01:35:3501:34:4613-09-09Rotterdam
289Sieta van der Zee61Prins Hendrik01:34:4901:34:4706-09-09Beneden-Leeuwen
290Evelien Hoogendoorn67Nieuw RodenGroningen Atletiek01:34:5201:34:4820-06-09Roden
291Jacqueline Veth58ZoetermeerRRZ01:35:0901:34:4814-03-09Den Haag
292Miranda Baars73Nederhorst den Berg01:37:0401:34:4908-02-09Schoorl
293Jacinta Fancel63LeeuwardenLionitas01:34:5901:34:5008-11-09West-Terschelling
294Sandra Helbers-van Orselen78HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:34:5101:34:5114-03-09Oostvoorne
295Lianne Haarman88RaalteSalland01:35:3801:34:5813-06-09Zwolle
296Yolanda Simons59VeghelDe Keien01:37:1501:34:5911-10-09Eindhoven
297Miriam Zuurbier57ScharwoudeLoopgroep Hoorn01:35:0301:35:0117-05-09Hoorn
298Marianne de Schipper-Fokke59RoosendaalTHOR01:35:0701:35:0208-03-09Drunen
299Nicole Traa-Krimpenfort62Venlo01:36:0001:35:0222-03-09Venlo
300Liselotte Verschuuren69Maarn01:36:2501:35:0214-06-09Amersfoort
301Patricia Heijmen65MolenhoekCifla01:35:0501:35:0521-03-09Sint Anthonis
302Annie van Dijk49HaastrechtavVN01:35:1901:35:0614-03-09Den Haag
303Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen55De MeernPhoenix01:35:2901:35:0814-03-09Den Haag
304Marlou Scholtes78Amsterdam01:37:1901:35:0908-11-09West-Terschelling
305Anita Opheij66BreugelEindhoven Atletiek01:36:2201:35:1011-10-09Eindhoven
306Ellen Duijzer61ZoetermeerRRZ01:35:1801:35:1119-12-09Linschoten
307Francien Lenssen59MierloGAC Gemert01:35:1401:35:1430-04-09Lieshout
308Mak Ponjee-van Leest59avVN01:35:1601:35:1608-11-09Valkenswaard
309Saskia Goole70KapelleAV '5601:35:1701:35:1729-11-09Nisse
310Joke Lubberdink55VriezenveenAV Vriezenveen01:35:1901:35:1904-04-09Ommen
311Chie Arita63Leiden01:35:1901:35:1917-05-09Leiden
312Ageeth Geus63ZaandamZaanland01:35:3601:35:1908-02-09Schoorl
313Judith Stevens78BredaSpiridon01:35:2001:35:2009-05-09Gilze
314Christine Toonstra66Nederhorst den BergGAC Hilversum01:35:5601:35:2008-02-09Schoorl
315Yvonne van den Berg67's-GravenhageOlympus '7001:35:2201:35:2228-03-09Naaldwijk
316Patricia Huisman-Hersbach66WateringenOlympus '7001:35:2201:35:2228-03-09Naaldwijk
317Renate Kramer78Bunde (GER)SOS Muntendam01:35:2201:35:2225-10-09Bourtange
318Jolanda de Vries63Haren01:35:3401:35:3128-08-09Groningen
319Sandra van Strien74BurgumSV Friesland01:35:3201:35:3220-06-09Opeinde
320Monique Janssens63Venlo01:36:3001:35:3222-03-09Venlo
321Jantiene Hannessen73Zeist01:35:3301:35:3311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
322Petra Schepers61Sprint01:35:4301:35:3725-10-09Etten-Leur
323Tilly van de Laar52BudelAV Weert01:35:5901:35:4411-10-09Eindhoven
324Ciska van?Vliet84Leidschendam01:36:1701:35:4514-03-09Den Haag
325Kristy Housley79Amsterdam01:37:0201:35:4518-10-09Amsterdam
326Lonneke van de Sande81's-Hertogenbosch01:39:0101:35:4514-03-09Den Haag
327Anoesjka Timmermans70HaarlemSuomi01:36:4201:35:4617-05-09Hoorn
328Femke van Horen77Amsterdam01:39:2301:35:4818-10-09Amsterdam
329Hannie van Reek56OostvoorneVoorne Atletiek01:35:4901:35:4914-03-09Oostvoorne
330Rian Lambregts62BredaSprint01:36:0201:35:5025-10-09Etten-Leur
331Esther Brakenhoff75Woerden01:36:0901:35:5119-12-09Linschoten
332Deirdre Beneken Kolmer75Tilburg01:36:3001:35:5111-10-09Eindhoven
333Martine Withag75Enschede01:35:5201:35:5218-10-09Enschede
334Susanne Boer69Haarlem01:36:2401:35:5208-02-09Schoorl
335Judy Leslie61Wassenaarthe Hague Road Runners01:37:4801:35:5514-03-09Den Haag
336Karin Slootweg69RijnsburgRijnsoever01:36:1601:35:5718-10-09Amsterdam
337Patricia Sassen80AmsterdamPhanos01:37:2701:35:5811-10-09Eindhoven
338Arenda Abbink77NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:36:0301:36:0104-10-09Oldenzaal
339Sione Jongstra76Passaat01:36:1001:36:0311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
340Ingelise Roelen75Leerdam01:37:2301:36:0305-04-09Berlijn (GER)
341Manon Breuer68Heythuysen01:36:0401:36:0418-01-09Posterholt
342Marion van Ederen61AlkmaarHylas01:38:5801:36:0418-10-09Amsterdam
343Gre Reinderts-van de Broek63AmersfoortAltis01:36:0501:36:0522-03-09Eerbeek
344Clarissa van Vlijmen67AmstelveenStartbaan01:36:0601:36:0611-01-09Egmond aan Zee
345Mariska Scholtes82TilburgLoopgroep Goirle01:36:1901:36:0811-10-09Eindhoven
346Claudia Geldermans78Den HelderNoordkop01:36:3201:36:1008-02-09Schoorl
347Linda Hoek81DirkslandEUR Roadrunners01:37:3501:36:1114-03-09Den Haag
348Berdina Seinstra68Leeuwarden01:36:1301:36:1301-02-09Leeuwarden
349Trees Vermeulen52De MeernTrecho01:36:4101:36:1311-10-09Eindhoven
350Gerry Visser63BorneLAAC Twente01:36:1501:36:1519-12-09Borne
351Cora Broer59Ter AarNSL01:36:1601:36:1626-04-09Noordwijkerhout
352Janke Naaijer76WinschotenAquilo01:36:1901:36:1607-03-09Haren
353Yvonne Derksen64Nuenen01:36:3601:36:1611-10-09Eindhoven
354Ingrid Barten62OosterhoutScorpio01:36:3001:36:2008-03-09Drunen
355Ria Verhart63Leiden01:36:2401:36:2426-04-09Noordwijkerhout
356Rietje de Weger57HoornHollandia01:36:2801:36:2606-06-09Monnickendam
357Gerda van der Kolk56IJsselmuidenIsala '9601:36:3301:36:2804-10-09Breda
358Elles de Vries68LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:36:3701:36:2804-04-09Leeuwarden
359Elvera de Jong-de Bruijn67s-GravenzandeOlympus '7001:36:2901:36:2918-01-09Maassluis
360Judith van der Meer73Dronrijp01:41:0701:36:2908-11-09West-Terschelling
361Annette Voets59ApeldoornVeluwe01:36:3801:36:3004-10-09Breda
362Inge Schipperen-Verhag73Scorpio01:36:3101:36:3111-10-09Bergen op Zoom
363Carla Gubbels66TegelenScopias01:37:0801:36:3322-03-09Venlo
364Valerie Fictorie84Amsterdam01:37:3701:36:3318-10-09Amsterdam
365Becky Russell71Amsterdam01:39:4601:36:3418-10-09Amsterdam
366Angelien Visbeen74Energie01:36:3901:36:3625-10-09Dordrecht
367Alien Kruize69EnschedeLAAC Twente01:36:4201:36:3804-10-09Oldenzaal
368Desiree Jansen74Sint-Oedenrode01:36:3901:36:3921-06-09Sint-Oedenrode
369Nanneke Doeven-Eriks73HaarlemPhoenix01:38:1401:36:4018-10-09Amsterdam
370D?nise Hoekema70HoornLoopgroep Hoorn01:36:5101:36:4517-05-09Hoorn
371Jos? Doorson66ZaandamZaanland01:36:4601:36:4631-07-09Amsterdam
372Margot Visser84Amersfoort01:40:0501:36:4608-11-09West-Terschelling
373Margriet Dijkstra69Haarlem01:39:2101:36:5008-11-09West-Terschelling
374Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen77Sprang-CapelleDAK01:37:0901:36:5108-03-09Drunen
375Esther Koning65Haarlem01:39:5901:36:5108-03-09Paris (FRA)
376Manon Herbert90BergentheimSpurt '8801:36:5201:36:5204-04-09Ommen
377Esther Eisen72Zwolle01:36:5201:36:5217-05-09Enschede
378Conny Pijnenburg66TilburgAttila01:36:5301:36:5309-05-09Gilze
379Marian van Hilst69Steenderen01:36:5401:36:5409-05-09Raalte
380Manolita Hulsebos83Deventer01:45:2901:36:5408-11-09West-Terschelling
381Antoinette Bri54EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:36:5501:36:5508-11-09Valkenswaard
382Astrid Benerink69DenekampDionysos01:36:5801:36:5826-04-09Enschede
383Brigit Overveld65UlftAtletico '7301:37:3801:37:0014-03-09Den Haag
384Ilona Schouw72THOR01:37:0701:37:0228-06-09Roosendaal
385Jos? Flaskamp63HaarlemLoopgroep PK01:37:1201:37:0227-09-09Haarlem
386Ellen Grimbergen-Ton65NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:37:3901:37:0314-03-09Den Haag
387Yvonne Dijksman-de Waard62Hendrik Ido Ambacht01:37:0801:37:0821-02-09Den Bosch
388Cora Jongenotter62Olympus '7001:37:0801:37:0828-03-09Naaldwijk
389Ulrike Weirich68Oudeschild01:37:5201:37:0827-09-09Den Burg
390Judith Tamis68AkerslootAV Castricum01:37:5701:37:0808-02-09Schoorl
391Tanja de Groot67ZaandamAtos01:37:1301:37:1011-01-09Egmond aan Zee
392Ellen van der Velden81's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:37:5301:37:1008-11-09West-Terschelling
393Tanja Neppelenbroek68SchijndelOSS-VOLO01:37:5601:37:1008-03-09Drunen
394Alletta Wedzinga72DrachtenImpala01:37:1601:37:1104-04-09Leeuwarden
395Marja Hogenboom-Kortekaas58RoelofarendsveenLV Plantaris01:37:1201:37:1229-03-09Roelofarendsveen
396Anja van den Hout69Zeist01:37:2501:37:1206-09-09Hoofddorp
397Gonny Houtman51WinsumArtemis01:37:1501:37:1321-05-09Groningen
398Anita Spieker62DeventerDaventria01:37:2001:37:1513-06-09Zwolle
399Liane de Wit75AssenAAC '6101:37:2301:37:1704-04-09Groningen
400Ans Tiessen79GroningenVitalis01:40:5601:37:1708-11-09West-Terschelling
401Jose Stolze60De LierOlympus '7001:37:1801:37:1828-03-09Naaldwijk
402Evianne Stel83LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:37:1801:37:1826-04-09Noordwijkerhout
403Silvia Verhoeven63Etten-LeurAchilles01:38:0101:37:1808-03-09Drunen
404Ingeborg Couvee74AalsmeerAKU01:37:1901:37:1915-03-09Lekkerkerk
405Ivonne Wessels78SteenwijkStart '7801:37:2001:37:2010-10-09Meppel
406Laura Drewes78Lettele01:39:4201:37:2008-11-09West-Terschelling
407Gerda Groen-Stam60Egmond aan ZeeLoopgroep PK01:37:2501:37:2111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
408Regina de Lely64EindhovenHAC01:39:0201:37:2211-10-09Eindhoven
409Karien Evers62Rotterdam01:38:1701:37:2314-03-09Den Haag
410Nadine Wijders83Amsterdam01:42:0601:37:2318-10-09Amsterdam
411Jeannine Liebrand53NijmegenCifla01:37:2501:37:2421-06-09Gennep
412Babette Nijssen01:37:2501:37:2508-11-09Landsmeer
413Mieke Kuilder59EmmenDe Sperwers01:37:3001:37:2730-05-09Klazienaveen
414Linda Werner-Hoogstra74GoutumLionitas01:37:3301:37:2721-03-09Dokkum
415Anja van Geel62HeeschOss '7801:37:5301:37:2908-03-09Drunen
416Sylvia Roskam66Amsterdam01:39:5401:37:2918-10-09Amsterdam
417Joyke Kruyt78Nijmegen01:39:1201:37:3014-03-09Den Haag
418Danielle Jak81Amsterdam01:37:3101:37:3111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
419Ria Stam54LimmenAV Castricum01:37:4301:37:3108-11-09West-Terschelling
420Judith Peterink80Venray01:38:0001:37:3122-03-09Venlo
421Moniek van Lieshout85MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:38:1301:37:3111-10-09Eindhoven
422Linda Velders74s-GravenhageSparta01:38:4801:37:3114-03-09Den Haag
423Marlies Neefjes62HoogkarspelavVN01:38:3801:37:3208-02-09Schoorl
424Claudia van Soest73s-Gravenhage01:39:3301:37:3313-09-09Rotterdam
425Sonja van Hecke71THOR01:37:3701:37:3428-06-09Roosendaal
426Ria Hoksbergen49Arena01:38:3001:37:3511-10-09Eindhoven
427Sandra Volkerijk71AAV '3601:39:1201:37:3514-06-09Amersfoort
428Lucie van Gastel60MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:37:4401:37:3629-03-09Brunssum
429Jorien van den Doel62VlaardingenFortuna01:38:5701:37:3713-09-09Rotterdam
430Jos? van der Linden64Etten-LeurAchilles01:37:4601:37:3825-10-09Etten-Leur
431Babette Derksen77Amsterdam01:38:0801:37:3818-10-09Amsterdam
432Annet van?Vliet80GorinchemTyphoon01:43:1301:37:3814-03-09Den Haag
433Danielle ter Beke74Swifterbant01:41:1001:37:3918-10-09Amsterdam
434Majet Spoelder71AmersfoortTriathlon01:37:4001:37:4028-03-09Bodegraven
435Hannah Wielenga70OdijkLoopgroep PK01:37:5901:37:4008-02-09Schoorl
436Elly Faber54Beek en Donk01:37:4101:37:4121-03-09Sint Anthonis
437Marietje Bolle52Emmeloord01:37:4101:37:4115-05-09Kraggenburg
438Mariette van de Langerijt68Egmond aan ZeeHylas01:38:4801:37:4118-10-09Amsterdam
439Sandra Douven71Kerkrade01:37:4301:37:4318-01-09Posterholt
440Marjolein Bijvoets84's-Gravenhage01:40:1801:37:4314-03-09Den Haag
441Corrie Stoker69DrontenFlevo Delta01:37:4901:37:4419-12-09Dronten
442Marjan van der Velden80HoornHollandia01:38:2501:37:4427-09-09Den Burg
443Ingrid Zegers80Eindhoven01:40:3201:37:4411-10-09Eindhoven
444Irma de Leeuw65Hilversum01:37:4501:37:4507-06-09Kortenhoef
445Aniek Steenhuisen72Assen01:37:5401:37:4528-08-09Groningen
446Paula Kersten76Heerlen01:37:4601:37:4604-01-09Geleen
447Jonneke Beumer63NijmegenCifla01:37:4601:37:4621-03-09Sint Anthonis
448Hilda Brak-van Muylwijk65ZegveldClytoneus01:38:0201:37:4819-12-09Linschoten
449Emilie Fokker74Amsterdam01:39:1001:37:4814-03-09Den Haag
450Petra Kassing69Suomi01:38:3101:37:4908-02-09Schoorl
451Judith de Bruin70HeldenAV Helden01:37:5401:37:5011-10-09Eindhoven
452Mariska van der Vat74AmersfoortTriathlon01:38:1401:37:5113-04-09Utrecht
453Bianca de Breij76Rotterdam01:38:2701:37:5214-03-09Den Haag
454Paula de Gier-van Buuren53LeusdenTriathlon01:37:5301:37:5307-11-09Renswoude
455Willemijn van Lier71Daventria01:37:5701:37:5313-06-09Zwolle
456Hoda Bille85Amstelveen01:38:4401:37:5318-10-09Amsterdam
457Renske Verbrugge-van de Hoek70Goes01:38:0501:37:5415-03-09Sluis
458Christina van Agt63NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:37:5501:37:5521-03-09Sint Anthonis
459Rifka Hesseling-Molmans69WoerdenClytoneus01:37:5501:37:5520-06-09Montfoort
460Marion de Wolf59BavelSprint01:38:0501:37:5508-03-09Drunen
461Els Moorman62DoetinchemArgo01:38:1401:37:5608-11-09West-Terschelling
462Lotte de Hosson85Nijmegen01:39:0701:37:5813-04-09Utrecht
463Ilse Bouman75's-Gravenhage01:38:5901:38:0414-03-09Den Haag
464Nienke van der Zee83HaarlemSuomi01:41:4001:38:0418-10-09Amsterdam
465Marianne Lang67's-Gravenhage01:40:2301:38:0513-09-09Rotterdam
466Esther Sweeris68RockanjeVoorne Atletiek01:38:0601:38:0614-03-09Oostvoorne
467Colinda van der Vis65OosterendWV Texel01:39:0501:38:0608-02-09Schoorl
468Yvonne van der Knaap67GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:38:1501:38:0704-04-09Groningen
469Evelyn van Bussel70HelmondLopersgroep Deurne01:38:1701:38:0711-10-09Eindhoven
470Pauline van Norden74UtrechtHellas01:39:2501:38:1011-10-09Eindhoven
471Haijat Belkasmi88Amersfoort01:40:2701:38:1014-06-09Amersfoort
472Esther van Kleef86Amsterdam01:38:1101:38:1111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
473Jeanette Langeberg64ArnhemCiko '6601:39:4401:38:1111-10-09Eindhoven
474Mirjam Colijn68AalsmeerderbrugAV Aalsmeer01:38:1501:38:1227-09-09Haarlem
475Janet Wetser58SoestPijnenburg01:40:3001:38:1314-06-09Amersfoort
476Elke Schoonen92Hoorn01:38:5201:38:1617-05-09Hoorn
477Verony Dusink64MeppelPEC 191001:38:1701:38:1722-03-09Eerbeek
478Irene van den Berg82Haarlem01:38:2801:38:1806-09-09Hoofddorp
479Suzanne Persoon81UtrechtHellas01:38:2501:38:1913-06-09Zwolle
480Ilona Ploeger73DOKEV01:38:4901:38:1927-09-09Den Burg
481Antoinette van de Laar57VeghelFortuna '6701:39:2601:38:1911-10-09Eindhoven
482L?onie van den Haak81Amsterdam01:38:2001:38:2017-05-09Leiden
483Ada van der Meulen64KatwijkRijnsoever01:38:2101:38:2117-05-09Leiden
484Tineke Bruce-Feijen58LeidschendamLoopservice.nl01:39:2901:38:2114-03-09Den Haag
485Elma Zijderveld84Utrecht01:38:5401:38:2214-03-09Den Haag
486Margret de Weerd66HilversumGAC Hilversum01:38:4601:38:2308-02-09Schoorl
487Loes Struycken67Attila01:38:3701:38:2411-10-09Eindhoven
488Erica Souverein63SAV01:47:1301:38:2411-01-09Egmond aan Zee
489Anita Koper68Wervershoof01:38:2501:38:2511-01-09Egmond aan Zee
490Gerda Huiskamp68DordrechtHercules01:38:2601:38:2613-12-09Spijkenisse
491Lysan Wolf79MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:45:4701:38:2808-11-09West-Terschelling
492Ans van Veenendaal53LeersumLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:38:4501:38:2908-11-09West-Terschelling
493Gaby Toenbreker69VughtPrins Hendrik01:40:0901:38:3008-03-09Drunen
494Aafke Rensink80LochemASV01:40:3701:38:3011-10-09Eindhoven
495Diana den Hertog68AmersfoortAV Nijkerk01:38:3301:38:3318-04-09Barneveld
496Willeke van de Groep72Delft01:38:3601:38:3610-10-09Loenen
497Ceciel Krikhaar62HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:38:4801:38:3613-04-09Hengelo
498Jessica de?Vries81Zoetermeer01:44:3901:38:3614-03-09Den Haag
499Sacha van den Hoed72Roden01:44:4901:38:3708-11-09West-Terschelling
500Mieke Hekkers64DeventerDaventria01:38:3801:38:3822-11-09Enschede
501Trudy Schuijtemaker58LutjebroekSAV01:38:3901:38:3911-01-09Egmond aan Zee
502Monique Teunisse-Wijker71Den Helder01:40:5701:38:3908-02-09Schoorl
503Lilian Maas-Arts69Delft01:39:0101:38:4019-12-09Linschoten
504Nathalie Lotthrinkx76EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:46:3901:38:4011-10-09Eindhoven
505Karin Gielen79TegelenOrion01:39:3501:38:4122-03-09Venlo
506Wiea Nijhoff68Heino01:39:1801:38:4313-06-09Zwolle
507Angela Verschoor69RockanjeVoorne Atletiek01:38:4501:38:4518-01-09Maassluis
508Silvia Brouwer75OudeschootAV Heerenveen01:39:2401:38:4512-12-09Nes
509Heleen van Heel6501:38:5701:38:4611-10-09Eindhoven
510Karlijn van Rooijen81Gouda01:40:5201:38:4619-12-09Linschoten
511Marja Hoogendoorn72Utrecht01:40:1001:38:4818-10-09Amsterdam
512Birgit Kool74RotterdamPAC01:40:3001:38:4813-09-09Rotterdam
513Myra van Altena59MiddelharnisFlakkee01:38:5101:38:5114-03-09Oostvoorne
514Annick Ploumen68LandgraafSTB01:38:5701:38:5211-10-09Eindhoven
515Marian Verweij58Capelle a/d IJsselLoopgroep PK01:40:0301:38:5211-10-09Eindhoven
516Agnes van der Beek76Zwolle01:39:5201:38:5322-03-09Venlo
517Ineke Klaver61HilversumGAC Hilversum01:40:1301:38:5308-02-09Schoorl
518Marianne Knapen-de Bode47EerselLoopgroep PK01:38:5701:38:5412-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
519Marietta van Anrooy67KapelleAV '5601:38:5501:38:5529-11-09Nisse
520Renske Hoppe89Gouda01:38:5601:38:5608-02-09Gouda
521Saskia Groot79HelmondHAC01:39:4601:38:5622-03-09Venlo
522Anke Smit-van Mil62Vlaardingen01:38:5701:38:5718-01-09Maassluis
523Anne-Marie van de Wiel68RotterdamNijmegen Atletiek01:38:5701:38:5721-03-09Sint Anthonis
524Marjolein Hes-Deiters81Amsterdam01:38:5801:38:5817-05-09Leiden
525Ilse Houtman69's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:39:3501:38:5808-11-09West-Terschelling
526Trees van de Sande59HulselAVR '6901:39:0501:38:5911-10-09Eindhoven
527Annet Hartnack55KrommenieLycurgus01:39:0601:38:5909-05-09Amsterdam
528Sjamke Sintenie70HaarlemKAV Holland01:39:1301:38:5918-10-09Amsterdam
529Majella Pawlak64BrunssumAVON01:41:1101:38:5911-10-09Eindhoven
530Nathalie Timmermans86Spijkenisse01:39:0001:39:0013-12-09Spijkenisse
531Brigitte Slot64RotterdamPAC01:39:2101:39:0214-03-09Den Haag
532Danielle Gorgels61VughtPrins Hendrik01:39:0301:39:0308-11-09Valkenswaard
533Elleke Koornneef59PijnackerDe Koplopers01:40:0601:39:0319-12-09Linschoten
534Florence Frequin89Bilthoven01:42:1001:39:0518-10-09Amsterdam
535Jackelien Kuntz65LeidenLRRC01:39:3401:39:0611-10-09Eindhoven
536Marjolein Secr?ve77HuizenPhoenix01:39:0801:39:0811-10-09Soest
537Monique Hekwolter72Denekamp01:39:1501:39:0804-10-09Oldenzaal
538Sofie Mellema81Amsterdam01:40:0501:39:0927-09-09Den Burg
539Ina Swinkels53HoornavVN01:39:1201:39:1104-10-09Bergen
540Nina Joosten65BennekomPallas '6701:39:1801:39:1220-06-09Wekerom
541Hella Greuell64EdeClimax01:39:1801:39:1220-06-09Wekerom
542Masja Straetemans76Roermond01:40:2501:39:1214-03-09Den Haag
543Mireille Baart81Wageningen01:46:5001:39:1508-11-09West-Terschelling
544Elsa Rasch66Groet01:39:3701:39:1708-02-09Schoorl
545Chantal van der Geest77UtrechtHellas01:43:5301:39:1713-04-09Utrecht
546Linda Valent71Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:39:5201:39:1808-02-09Schoorl
547Judith van Maanen71Amsterdam01:40:0501:39:1918-10-09Amsterdam
548Hester van Griethuizen72ZoeterwoudeWZK Tri-Team01:39:2101:39:2117-05-09Leiden
549Bernadette Simon65MonnickendamavVN01:39:2401:39:2217-05-09Hoorn
550Thean Christiaens65Lieshout01:39:2401:39:2421-03-09Sint Anthonis
551Adri Wierenga-Valkema71UlrumArtemis01:39:3001:39:2421-03-09Leek
552Esther Exterkate85Hengevelde01:39:2601:39:2626-04-09Enschede
553Liesbeth Andreae78HilaardLionitas01:39:3401:39:2607-06-09Leeuwarden
554Gerda Top61Overloon01:39:5501:39:2622-03-09Venlo
555Karen van der Kooij63's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:42:1201:39:2618-10-09Amsterdam
556Feikje Breimer64GoudaAV Gouda01:39:3201:39:2811-10-09Hoenderloo
557Karin Morren76's-Gravenhage01:43:1601:39:2814-03-09Den Haag
558Bernadette Westhovens62BakelHAC01:39:3001:39:3006-06-09Nuenen
559Joke Bijvoet52Koog a/d ZaanZaanland01:40:1201:39:3114-03-09Den Haag
560Mirjam Olthoff65HeemskerkDEM01:39:3601:39:3321-06-09Heemskerk
561Mirjam Aghbal85Amsterdam01:39:4201:39:3318-10-09Amsterdam
562Marjan Verduijn63NieuwegeinAtverni01:42:0501:39:3313-04-09Utrecht
563Attje Boom57Marathon Pim Mulier01:39:5101:39:3414-03-09Den Haag
564Dorry Smets66PanningenAV Helden01:40:3701:39:3422-03-09Venlo
565Jose Lenders67Steijl01:40:4901:39:3422-03-09Venlo
566Barbara Marsfelder75's-Gravenhage01:40:1701:39:3514-03-09Den Haag
567Ilona Krikke71Scherpenzeel01:39:3701:39:3715-05-09Kraggenburg
568Corine Visser72LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:39:4201:39:3704-04-09Leeuwarden
569Thea Abels56De Liemers01:40:1701:39:3711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
570Jolien Schutte70Olst01:39:3801:39:3809-05-09Raalte
571Lianne Gronert62BredaSprint01:39:5001:39:3825-10-09Etten-Leur
572Neeltje Roozen84Amsterdam01:40:4401:39:3814-03-09Den Haag
573Cinta Groos62AmsterdamDGLA01:39:3901:39:3917-05-09Leiden
574Pieteke van Weperen63MaarssenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:39:4001:39:4028-02-09Woerden
575Sandy Schmidt75Venlo01:39:4601:39:4021-06-09Gennep
576Anneke Stavenga63WoudenbergLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:40:0501:39:4014-06-09Amersfoort
577Anita Boschma60IJlstHorror01:40:0101:39:4121-05-09Groningen
578Lydia de Graaf81Lekkerkerk01:40:5001:39:4113-09-09Rotterdam
579Petra Martens58SoestPijnenburg01:39:4301:39:4312-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
580Ria Roosink61RijssenAV Rijssen01:39:4401:39:4426-04-09Enschede
581Joleen Jansen-Melse52Spado01:39:4601:39:4611-10-09Bergen op Zoom
582Carmen Triki-Feith64GeldropLOGO01:39:4701:39:4706-06-09Nuenen
583Jolanda Gijsman-van Roijen70OegstgeestLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:42:3101:39:4718-10-09Amsterdam
584Liesbeth Buiter79Leiden01:39:4801:39:4817-05-09Leiden
585Dorette Lambregts66Veghel01:39:5901:39:4807-08-09Dalfsen
586Jaqueline Holsbeek63DenekampDionysos01:39:5501:39:4904-10-09Oldenzaal
587Martine Janssen79Dronten01:42:1301:39:4905-04-09Berlijn (GER)
588Annie Claassen56Malden01:39:5001:39:5021-03-09Sint Anthonis
589Leoni Alfrink85Amersfoort01:40:4701:39:5014-06-09Amersfoort
590Hester Vos82Amersfoort01:41:4101:39:5114-06-09Amersfoort
591Lucienne Dekker65Oudkarspel01:40:1101:39:5308-02-09Schoorl
592Lotte Brekelmans84Utrecht01:40:4501:39:5311-10-09Eindhoven
593Diana Wolff-Hoogendijk67RotterdamPAC01:41:0801:39:5313-09-09Rotterdam
594Maartje van Asten78Amsterdam01:40:2101:39:5518-10-09Amsterdam
595Jantsje Lageveen60UreterpImpala01:39:5601:39:5605-12-09Nijeveen
596Monique Brattinga-Beemster62SpanbroekHollandia01:40:0601:39:5617-05-09Hoorn
597Mascha Schelling70Nuenen01:39:5701:39:5713-12-09Spijkenisse
598Andrea van Maanen75AmersfoortTriathlon01:41:2801:39:5721-05-09Groningen
599Nienke Vlak81Groningen01:42:3701:39:5712-12-09Nes
600Ria Buiten54BiddinghuizenavVN01:39:5801:39:5803-01-09Nunspeet
601Irene Koole66Zoutelande01:39:5901:39:5929-11-09Nisse
602Anita Barth70LekkerkerkStart01:40:0001:40:0010-10-09Schoonhoven
603Yvette van Eeuwijk79Muiden01:41:5301:40:0014-06-09Amersfoort
604Maaike Burink74Grootebroek01:40:0101:40:0111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
605Karolien Hoogeveen84Leiden01:46:5401:40:0314-03-09Den Haag
606Ellen Dieters77Almere01:40:2001:40:0428-08-09Groningen
607Petra van Leeuwen55NieuwegeinAtverni01:40:0701:40:0720-06-09Montfoort
608Karen Geerts65Groningen01:40:1401:40:0707-03-09Haren
609Ellen Boers59LeiderdorpLeiden Atletiek01:40:0801:40:0817-05-09Leiden
610Tres Duijndam57WateringenOlympus '7001:40:4401:40:0814-03-09Den Haag
611Paula IJzerman76IJmuiden01:41:4301:40:0827-09-09Den Burg
612Monique Jansen-Hagevoort63Beuningen01:40:5301:40:1018-10-09Amsterdam
613Liselore van Nunen78DelftLoopgroep PK01:41:4001:40:1008-02-09Schoorl
614Anna Mazereeuw68Urk01:43:2401:40:1008-11-09West-Terschelling
615Christine Geluk64RotterdamPAC01:40:3601:40:1114-03-09Den Haag
616Janke Douma69Ternaard01:40:4701:40:1112-12-09Nes
617Corry van Dongen56ZuidhornLoopgroep Zuidhorn01:40:1301:40:1311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
618Willie Lozeman59Marienheem01:40:1301:40:1309-05-09Raalte
619Dingena van Waijenburg68HuizenZuidwal01:42:5101:40:1413-04-09Utrecht
620Angelique van der Linden71ArnhemTVA01:49:4301:40:1414-03-09Den Haag
621Liz van Ruiten80LeidenLRRC01:40:1501:40:1526-04-09Noordwijkerhout
622Eve-Marie Nijssen54Eindhoven01:40:3101:40:1511-10-09Eindhoven
623Susan van den Hurk78Eindhoven01:43:1601:40:1511-10-09Eindhoven
624Tini Visker59OosternielandArtemis01:40:3101:40:1607-03-09Haren
625Sandra Teunissen67LosserIphitos01:40:1701:40:1726-04-09Enschede
626Carla van Dijk69LiempdeFortuna '6701:40:1801:40:1808-11-09Valkenswaard
627Sabine Krieg68Kerkrade01:40:2401:40:1819-04-09Hilversum
628Bertha van der Starre63ArnhemCiko '6601:40:1901:40:1922-03-09Eerbeek
629Baudien de Boer69SneekHorror01:40:2801:40:2008-11-09West-Terschelling
630Mari?lle IJkel73Amsterdam01:47:3001:40:2018-10-09Amsterdam
631Mieke van Hoof-vd Kall64BestGeneraal Michaelis01:40:2101:40:2108-11-09Valkenswaard
632Tessa van Rossenberg78LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:41:1401:40:2114-03-09Den Haag
633Joke Hendrikx61VenloOrion01:41:3501:40:2122-03-09Venlo
634Eileen Groenland90Trias01:40:2201:40:2211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
635Thea Klink68Laag Zuthem01:40:2201:40:2204-04-09Ommen
636Bettie Agricola67GoingarijpAV Heerenveen01:40:2401:40:2430-04-09Norg
637Fabienne Capostagno82Wassenaar01:42:3401:40:2418-10-09Amsterdam
638Annemarie Smits70Utrecht01:40:5601:40:2621-05-09Groningen
639Martine Roord68DenekampDionysos01:40:3201:40:2704-10-09Oldenzaal
640Maroesja Huijzer-Beers70Oudkarspel01:41:5701:40:2808-02-09Schoorl
641Anke Linssen84Landgraaf01:42:1701:40:2811-10-09Eindhoven
642Maaike Jehee79Rotterdam01:43:5501:40:2813-09-09Rotterdam
643Lieskina Brouwer50AV De Spartaan01:40:2001:40:2911-01-09Lisse
644Josanne Verdonk82Amsterdam01:41:0301:40:2918-10-09Amsterdam
645Saskia van Deursen72Weert01:43:0001:40:2911-10-09Eindhoven
646Danielle Biseswar-Brink73Berkel en RodenrijsFortuna01:41:2601:40:3313-09-09Rotterdam
647Tessel van der Lugt85Amsterdam01:43:5601:40:3318-10-09Amsterdam
648Tineke van den Heuvel59OirschotAV Oirschot01:40:4501:40:3411-10-09Eindhoven
649Marianne Verhaart51NaardenTempo01:40:3501:40:3514-03-09Houten
650Petra Muskens71HaarlemKAV Holland01:43:1501:40:3518-10-09Amsterdam
651Selina van der Vliet72Soest01:41:0201:40:3620-09-09Amersfoort
652Liesbeth van Arnhem-Gessel60GroningenavVN01:41:2101:40:3621-05-09Groningen
653Sylvia van Grinsven75RosmalenLoopgroep Rosmalen01:41:2201:40:3608-03-09Drunen
654Miebeth Lucassen61Amsterdam01:40:3701:40:3701-02-09Landsmeer
655Els Giesen52TegelenScopias01:40:5901:40:3822-03-09Venlo
656Sonja Vesseur74ApeldoornAV '3401:44:4601:40:3814-03-09Den Haag
657Monica Gorska79UtrechtHellas01:41:1801:40:4008-02-09Schoorl
658Lee van Zunderd-Krijnt66Olympia Halsteren01:41:1601:40:4125-10-09Etten-Leur
659Marjan de Ruiter-Abma67SneekSV Friesland01:40:5401:40:4207-06-09Leeuwarden
660Hilde Tempel70HarderwijkAthlos01:40:5801:40:4213-06-09Zwolle
661Jeannet Leppink68ZwollePEC 191001:41:0801:40:4313-06-09Zwolle
662Leonie Verstegen71HeemstedeLoopgroep PK01:40:4501:40:4511-01-09Egmond aan Zee
663Nicole Hoffman72Groenlo01:40:5801:40:4505-09-09Warnsveld
664Nancy Sieling77Hillegom01:41:1601:40:4606-09-09Hoofddorp
665Liesbeth Meershoek63GoudaAV Gouda01:42:1401:40:4614-06-09Amersfoort
666Annemieke Rademaker67Amersfoort01:44:0501:40:4708-11-09West-Terschelling
667Miranda Goossens80Amsterdam01:43:2101:40:4808-11-09West-Terschelling
668Janice de WijsDubai (UAE)Dubai Creek Striders01:40:4801:40:4820-02-09Ras Al Khaimah (UAE)
669Karin van Gorp68's-GravenhageSparta01:40:4801:40:4818-10-09Enschede
670Sandra Rijkers69EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:41:2801:40:4811-10-09Eindhoven
671Leonieke Kranenburg76Rotterdam01:46:3201:40:4914-03-09Den Haag
672Jeanette Poldervaart65ZuidlandSpark01:40:5001:40:5014-03-09Oostvoorne
673Toos de Vries60SteggerdaStart '7801:40:5001:40:5015-05-09Kraggenburg
674Suzan Schweitzer70RoermondSwift Atletiek01:40:5101:40:5118-01-09Posterholt
675Lineke Bos84's-Gravenhage01:47:1701:40:5114-03-09Den Haag
676Susanne de Haan70LeidschendamTriatlon Team Leidschendam01:40:5201:40:5217-05-09Leiden
677Nancy de Vries68DierenGelre01:41:0101:40:5213-06-09Zwolle
678Ingrid Eelkema79Leiden01:41:4601:40:5225-10-09Dordrecht
679Gonnie van de Hel51NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:40:5301:40:5321-03-09Sint Anthonis
680Ineke Eleveld63Emmen01:47:1701:40:5308-11-09West-Terschelling
681Bertha Bryan61Erica01:47:1701:40:5308-11-09West-Terschelling
682Karin Knopper66AmersfoortTriathlon01:41:2801:40:5414-03-09Den Haag
683Nicole van Vliet70Eindhoven01:41:4001:40:5411-10-09Eindhoven
684Monique op?ten?Berg62s-HertogenboschPrins Hendrik01:43:1201:40:5514-03-09Den Haag
685Adele Smits67OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:40:5701:40:5726-04-09Enschede
686Marina Moraiti-Fourier73s-Gravenhage01:41:3401:40:5714-03-09Den Haag
687Maud Uilenreef75Rotterdam01:48:5401:40:5914-03-09Den Haag
688Nat?lie Verhoeff64Utrecht01:42:4901:41:0018-10-09Amsterdam
689Anja Goossens61OosterhoutNijmegen Atletiek01:41:0101:41:0121-03-09Sint Anthonis
690Irene Enthoven-Vonk65HonselersdijkWIN01:41:0101:41:0128-03-09Naaldwijk
691Marian Niemeijer74AlkmaarHylas01:42:0801:41:0208-02-09Schoorl
692Hester Westerhof79Amsterdam01:46:0601:41:0214-03-09Den Haag
693Cornelie Peschar62HilversumGAC Hilversum01:41:3501:41:0314-03-09Den Haag
694Marian Menke-Pluijmers64Rotterdam01:43:3701:41:0313-09-09Rotterdam
695Enge Zeuner70WildervankSV Veendam01:41:0401:41:0425-10-09Bourtange
696Marlies Bongers82Tilburg01:41:5701:41:0414-03-09Den Haag
697Maryll Koenraadt76Eindhoven01:44:3901:41:0411-10-09Eindhoven
698Herma Inklaar61WestervoortCiko '6601:49:4101:41:0408-11-09West-Terschelling
699Caroline Koedoot67SommelsdijkFlakkee01:41:0501:41:0514-03-09Oostvoorne
700Jacqueline Loeffen70's-HertogenboschOSS-VOLO01:41:1101:41:0525-10-09Doetinchem
701Monique Panis80Rotterdam01:41:0601:41:0613-12-09Spijkenisse
702Karin Nederlof-Pouls65Delft01:41:3201:41:0614-03-09Den Haag
703Vanessa Muller81Amsterdam01:44:5501:41:0618-10-09Amsterdam
704Janette Buijs-Noorlander63Krimpen a/d IJssel01:41:0701:41:0715-03-09Lekkerkerk
705Marleen Herbert86BergentheimSpurt '8801:41:0701:41:0704-04-09Ommen
706Anita van der Laan65Wilnis01:41:2101:41:0719-12-09Linschoten
707Alison de Rooij72HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:41:1901:41:0811-10-09Eindhoven
708Lisette Walter82Tegelen01:42:1201:41:0822-03-09Venlo
709Martine Lemson69ZoetermeerRRZ01:41:0901:41:0913-12-09Spijkenisse
710Suzanne Geschiere64MiddelburgDynamica01:41:4001:41:0914-03-09Den Haag
711Heidy Snijders70ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:41:1001:41:1010-10-09Meppel
712Theresia Bijl68StadskanaalRunners Stadskanaal01:41:1001:41:1025-10-09Bourtange
713Gonne Golliard67Delft01:41:1001:41:1012-12-09Vlaardingen
714Gerda de Zwart70Katwijk01:41:1101:41:1117-05-09Leiden
715Janine Jongepier65WoerdenClytoneus01:41:5101:41:1119-12-09Linschoten
716Anita Joziasse62GoesAV '5601:41:2101:41:1328-06-09Roosendaal
717Sanne Wolf78Oss01:44:1301:41:1422-03-09Venlo
718Hanneke Lieverse52HillegomavVN01:41:1801:41:1612-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
719Gaynor Evans64Nootdorp01:41:5401:41:1614-03-09Den Haag
720Dorreke Peijnenburg80Amsterdam01:42:3101:41:1608-02-09Schoorl
721Marit Smit80Terschelling West01:41:2001:41:1708-11-09West-Terschelling
722Betty Verwegen59LithoijenOss '7801:41:3001:41:1718-01-09Best
723El Pelo61TilburgAttila01:41:3901:41:1704-10-09Breda
724Suzanne Calabretta-Jongen69De Bilt01:42:2701:41:1722-03-09Venlo
725Inge Glijnis82Hoorn01:43:4401:41:1718-10-09Amsterdam
726Yael de Haan76Amsterdam01:41:1801:41:1811-01-09Egmond aan Zee
727Gerda van der Weele58GoudaAV Gouda01:41:1901:41:1908-02-09Gouda
728Christel ter Horst73TION01:41:3001:41:2004-10-09Oldenzaal
729Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden72UithoornVeenlopers01:42:4901:41:2019-12-09Linschoten
730Nel Grootjen57CastricumAV Castricum01:45:1601:41:2018-10-09Amsterdam
731Sabine Logtenberg70Ouderkerk a/d Amstel01:41:2201:41:2211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
732Connie van Hout71Aarle Rixtel01:41:4801:41:2211-10-09Eindhoven
733Anneke Knol68Berkel en Rodenrijs01:42:1601:41:2214-03-09Den Haag
734Joyca Lacroix77Eindhoven01:45:5301:41:2218-10-09Amsterdam
735Astrid Caubo50AmsterdamAV '2301:41:4701:41:2314-06-09Amersfoort
736Heleen Wedekind60Blaricum01:45:1601:41:2313-04-09Utrecht
737Ineke Altenburg68SneekHorror01:41:5501:41:2518-10-09Amsterdam
738Cora van der Wal64Eelde01:41:4701:41:2728-08-09Groningen
739Sibilla Eymael62KerkradeAchilles-Top01:41:3001:41:3028-11-09Ell
740Vera Nollen57RotterdamavVN01:42:1801:41:3014-03-09Den Haag
741Kristel van KleefOudkarspel01:41:3101:41:3111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
742Yvette Solognier71s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:41:3101:41:3118-01-09Maassluis
743Anja van Zon63TilburgSpiridon01:41:3401:41:3409-05-09Gilze
744Karen Kops69OSS-VOLO01:41:4101:41:3408-03-09Drunen
745Riesje Hansen-Al70Athelstone (AUS)01:41:5801:41:3525-10-09Dordrecht
746Nynke de Groot77Haarlem01:42:2501:41:3508-02-09Schoorl
747Geesje Keizer54Meppel01:41:3601:41:3610-10-09Meppel
748Jos? Stuivenvolt63EmmeloordAV NOP01:41:4501:41:3608-11-09West-Terschelling
749Christine de Wit64LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:42:2901:41:3619-12-09Linschoten
750Anja Boks66NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:42:5101:41:3614-03-09Den Haag
751Marianne van Rijswijk63Kerkrade01:41:3701:41:3718-01-09Posterholt
752Paola van Stralen71HoornLoopgroep Hoorn01:41:4501:41:3817-05-09Hoorn
753Renate Bosman75MeppelDe Sprinter01:42:2001:41:3808-11-09West-Terschelling
754Bantita Haeve-Busicha73Beek en DonkDutch Runners Gold01:41:4001:41:4030-04-09Lieshout
755Harriette Foppen71BiddinghuizenFlevo Delta01:42:0601:41:4219-12-09Dronten
756Helma Goes66WassenaarLoopservice.nl01:43:2901:41:4214-03-09Den Haag
757Astrid Weinans64GendringenAtletico '7301:41:4501:41:4304-04-09Groningen
758Annemiek Veenkamp72ZeewoldeRunning200001:42:1301:41:4308-11-09West-Terschelling
759Esmee Schilp76Nijmegen01:41:4401:41:4411-01-09Egmond aan Zee
760Harriet Speelman56Nijeveen01:41:4401:41:4410-10-09Meppel
761Esther Groenendijk-Sweeris68RockanjeVoorne Atletiek01:41:5401:41:4412-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
762Anja van der Gugten61AmersfoortTriathlon01:43:0901:41:4414-06-09Amersfoort
763Liesbeth Plokhooij67Bussum01:42:0701:41:4607-06-09Leeuwarden
764Mari?lle Egberts65Alphen a/d RijnAAV '3601:43:0801:41:4619-12-09Linschoten
765Maaike Scholtens78Amsterdam01:41:4701:41:4711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
766Hennie Bokhorst61Voorthuizen01:41:4701:41:4718-04-09Barneveld
767Yvette Roelofs77TegelenScopias01:43:4101:41:4722-03-09Venlo
768Marian Sijszeling80Mantgum01:43:5101:41:4707-06-09Leeuwarden
769Annemarie Brons85Utrecht01:43:1401:41:4821-05-09Groningen
770Madeleine Bunk68Amsterdam01:45:2901:41:4818-10-09Amsterdam
771Cathy van Es-Bode69HAC '6301:41:4901:41:4910-10-09Meppel
772Jasna Merkx76ZaandamZaanland01:42:3801:41:5017-05-09Hoorn
773Mirjam Fiselier70Amstelveen01:49:0001:41:5118-10-09Amsterdam
774Will Elsman59Hengelo01:41:5601:41:5420-06-09Wekerom
775Janneke Gierman81Amsterdam01:45:0001:41:5418-10-09Amsterdam
776Karen Blanken64Amsterdam01:48:5601:41:5518-10-09Amsterdam
777Diana Kok80Hoorn01:42:0701:41:5717-05-09Hoorn
778Ilona Leussink67Venlo01:42:2101:41:5722-03-09Venlo
779Renata Veltman-Rust76De Gemzen01:43:0601:41:5714-03-09Den Haag
780Lianne Krabbenborg72PAC01:43:0801:41:5814-03-09Den Haag
781Nicky Tellier72Wassenaar01:43:1001:41:5818-10-09Amsterdam
782Ria Heijnen49NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:41:5901:41:5921-03-09Sint Anthonis
783Maartje van Hees71KockengenLoopservice.nl01:41:5901:41:5906-09-09Nieuwkoop
784Pien Heuts63Fit01:42:1401:41:5913-04-09Utrecht
785Masja Klarenbeek73De BiltPhoenix01:42:3701:41:5911-01-09Egmond aan Zee
786Carlien van Dalfsen85Enschede01:45:5401:41:5913-09-09Rotterdam
787Sylvia Daniels-Brugman71Leidschendam01:42:0001:42:0017-05-09Leiden
788Geja Droogsma75LeeuwardenLoopgroep Leeuwarden01:42:2301:42:0028-08-09Groningen
789Janny van Bommel61NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:42:3601:42:0014-03-09Den Haag
790Margriet de Beus81HaarlemHaarlemmermeer01:46:2301:42:0008-11-09West-Terschelling
791Maaike Krimpenfort65Bergen op ZoomSpado01:42:0101:42:0115-02-09Kruisland
792Marion Mol59RoosendaalTHOR01:42:4601:42:0125-10-09Etten-Leur
793Lian de Jonge59RodenGroningen Atletiek01:45:0801:42:0108-11-09West-Terschelling
794Christel Brandhoff68BovenkarspelavVN01:45:2001:42:0118-10-09Amsterdam
795Vicky Maeijer86Capelle a/d IJssel01:46:0401:42:0113-09-09Rotterdam
796Leni Kiewiet-Tuinema57Oosterend01:43:2101:42:0327-09-09Den Burg
797Jacomina Eijkelboom72UtrechtHellas01:42:0401:42:0420-06-09Montfoort
798Zena van de Poel86NulandDutch Runners Gold01:42:2001:42:0506-09-09Beneden-Leeuwen
799Acacia Falkena72AmersfoortTriathlon01:42:3401:42:0614-06-09Amersfoort
800Maria van Summeren57UdenDe Keien01:42:0701:42:0729-03-09Weert
801Marjo Eshuis63's-HertogenboschOSS-VOLO01:42:0801:42:0808-11-09Valkenswaard
802Elisabet de?Boer82Delft01:46:0701:42:0814-03-09Den Haag
803Marielle Sprangers62Loopgroep PK01:42:2401:42:0908-03-09Drunen
804Fatima Goncalves69Middelburg01:42:1001:42:1014-03-09Oostvoorne
805Boukje van der Zee82Amsterdam01:42:2901:42:1005-09-09Warnsveld
806Clara Huisinga-Fischer68Castricum01:42:1101:42:1111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
807Henriette Klomp65UlftAVA '7001:42:2601:42:1111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
808Pascalle van der Schoot69Maastricht01:43:0301:42:1110-05-09Vis? (BEL)
809Anne Claire Korpershoek83Amsterdam01:50:2201:42:1111-10-09Eindhoven
810Marleen Meijaard68Amsterdam01:51:2001:42:1108-11-09West-Terschelling
811Angeli Poppe69Zwolle01:42:5101:42:1213-06-09Zwolle
812Rozemarijn Munsters74Amsterdam01:42:1301:42:1311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
813Jenneke Reesink78Amsterdam01:42:1301:42:1317-05-09Leiden
814Margreet Ploeg79Utrecht01:43:5901:42:1311-10-09Eindhoven
815Kim de?Jong77De Lier01:45:0001:42:1514-03-09Den Haag
816Floor Mauritz75NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:42:1801:42:1828-03-09Naaldwijk
817Elly Visser57HooglandAltis01:42:2201:42:1820-09-09Amersfoort
818Liane Koelewijn75Bunschoten Spakenburg01:52:2401:42:1818-10-09Amsterdam
819Anne-Marie Sporen66NederweertAV Weert01:42:1901:42:1929-03-09Weert
820Geke Venema66EasterlittensAthleta01:42:1901:42:1927-12-09Blijham
821Anja Vink68's-Gravenhage01:44:3901:42:1918-10-09Amsterdam
822Manon van Duijn66UdenLoopgroep Wijbosch01:42:2101:42:2129-03-09Weert
823Leentje Franken5101:42:2101:42:2129-03-09Weert
824Ali Bosma75Assen01:42:2101:42:2122-08-09Bovensmilde
825Cora Straatman59Meppel01:42:2201:42:2210-10-09Meppel
826Concetta Pichierri72BrielleVoorne Atletiek01:42:2301:42:2304-01-09Rockanje
827Simone te Buck72Amsterdam01:48:2301:42:2308-02-09Schoorl
828Anneleen Winters70Eindhoven01:50:2701:42:2311-10-09Eindhoven
829Jessica Philippa83Monster01:42:2401:42:2428-03-09Naaldwijk
830Lavina Wind75SneekHorror01:43:0401:42:2408-11-09West-Terschelling
831Marjolein Bijnen61VeldhovenGVAC01:46:3701:42:2411-10-09Eindhoven
832Wietske van der Lans-Vreugdenh72De LierOlympus '7001:43:0501:42:2514-03-09Den Haag
833Diana Gram66NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:43:2201:42:2514-03-09Den Haag
834Joyce Dijkhuizen-van Veen64ZoetermeerRRZ01:42:2601:42:2622-02-09Hazerswoude-Dorp
835Marike Broekman78Utrecht01:42:2601:42:2617-05-09Leiden
836Rosa Brink-Elshoff66Voorschoten01:42:2601:42:2617-05-09Leiden
837Sophie Onderwater80Amsterdam01:47:5901:42:2618-10-09Amsterdam
838Gonne van Maanen67Delft01:42:4101:42:2720-09-09Zoetermeer
839Maaike van de Witte77RotterdamEnergie01:42:2801:42:2804-01-09Rockanje
840Hilda Nes83Utrecht01:42:2801:42:2806-09-09Nieuwkoop
841Shirley Timmermans71Helmond01:42:2801:42:2808-11-09Valkenswaard
842Marry Teeuwen59AmmerstolAvantri01:42:4401:42:2819-12-09Linschoten
843Laura van Manen80Amsterdam01:44:2101:42:2813-09-09Rotterdam
844Mirjam Martinot65Etten-LeurAchilles01:42:2901:42:2903-10-09Alblasserdam
845Anita Deemter-Weits63HardenbergSpurt '8801:43:2701:42:2905-04-09Berlijn (GER)
846Jolande Dam-Saris67HengeloLoopgroep Slangenbeet01:43:3701:42:2913-04-09Hengelo
847Monique Buster76BredaSprint01:45:5301:42:2918-10-09Amsterdam
848Marjan Haantjes69Terschelling FormerumSV Friesland01:42:3201:42:3008-11-09West-Terschelling
849Riet van Leeuwen54HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:42:3101:42:3104-01-09Rockanje
850Petra Schenkeveld65Naaldwijk01:42:3101:42:3128-03-09Naaldwijk
851Kim Baner79DeventerLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:42:3101:42:3104-04-09Ommen
852Jeanet Tienstra72Wezep01:42:5001:42:3111-10-09Hoenderloo
853Wilma de Vries-Prijs72Erica01:42:4101:42:3230-05-09Klazienaveen
854Laura Shipperlee84's-Gravenhage01:47:1201:42:3218-10-09Amsterdam
855Edith Liauw61Amsterdam01:43:4401:42:3314-03-09Den Haag
856Yvonne Zwanenburg62KatwijkRijnsoever01:42:3401:42:3417-05-09Leiden
857Wilmi van Harten57Poortugaal01:44:2301:42:3413-09-09Rotterdam
858Marianne van der Veen83Apeldoorn01:45:2501:42:3414-06-09Amersfoort
859Marleen van Neerven61Eindhoven01:42:3501:42:3508-11-09Valkenswaard
860Marieke van Essen63Putten01:45:1901:42:3514-06-09Amersfoort
861Monique Kranenburg65DierenGelre01:43:2101:42:3613-06-09Zwolle
862Ineke Dekker57UtrechtHellas01:42:3701:42:3707-06-09Kortenhoef
863Kitty Snel66OostvoorneVoorne Atletiek01:42:3801:42:3814-03-09Oostvoorne
864Ria Slingerland77Utrecht01:43:3101:42:3813-04-09Utrecht
865Odile Tits85Amsterdam01:45:0501:42:3818-10-09Amsterdam
866Christel van Ham60Spijkenisse01:42:3901:42:3913-12-09Spijkenisse
867Marluce Roost61Asten01:43:2301:42:4022-03-09Venlo
868Lisanne Buik88Rotterdam01:51:0901:42:4014-03-09Den Haag
869Dani?lle Groeneveld73Krimpen a/d IJssel01:42:4101:42:4103-10-09Alblasserdam
870Margret Engels74Eindhoven01:42:4801:42:4211-10-09Eindhoven
871Mary Johnson59Amstelveen01:45:2501:42:4208-02-09Schoorl
872Isabel Prins69Baarn01:46:1001:42:4214-03-09Den Haag
873Joline Lind79Heerhugowaard01:46:1001:42:4214-03-09Den Haag
874Yvonne Voets-Goud55Krimpen a/d IJsselavVN01:42:4401:42:4410-10-09Schoonhoven
875Ine Heijnemans59ValkenswaardAVV01:42:4601:42:4608-11-09Valkenswaard
876Olga van Leeuwarden-Keulen67BloemendaalKAV Holland01:43:2401:42:4627-09-09Haarlem
877Gwen Andeweg57Rosmalen01:43:5901:42:4611-10-09Eindhoven
878Ellen Reuling82Utrecht01:48:4701:42:4618-10-09Amsterdam
879Elise Cornelius85Groningen01:49:2901:42:4613-04-09Utrecht
880Dorien Hoozemans80Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6701:42:4701:42:4721-03-09Sint Anthonis
881Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis65StuifzandHAC '6301:42:4801:42:4810-10-09Meppel
882Andrea van Lieshout80WoudenbergLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:43:0401:42:4813-04-09Utrecht
883Anna Scholtens67Zeist01:43:1701:42:4811-10-09Eindhoven
884Kitty Kiebert58Noordwijk01:43:3501:42:4818-10-09Amsterdam
885Bianca Dekker62Rijssen01:49:4901:42:4911-10-09Eindhoven
886Natascha van der Vis70Oudeschild01:43:2801:42:5027-09-09Den Burg
887Esther van de Grift68Pijnenburg01:44:0301:42:5008-02-09Schoorl
888Cynthia Gijzen82s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:45:1501:42:5008-11-09West-Terschelling
889Ank van de Wiel64Nijmegen01:42:5101:42:5121-03-09Sint Anthonis
890Mirjam van der Horst64VeldhovenLoopgroep PK01:42:5101:42:5121-06-09Sint-Oedenrode
891Ellen Wopereis65LichtenvoordeLAAC Twente01:42:5501:42:5130-05-09Klazienaveen
892Anita Geijtenbeek61NieuwegeinOSM '7501:43:0001:42:5106-09-09Beneden-Leeuwen
893Ria van Harten73Capelle a/d IJssel01:44:4701:42:5113-09-09Rotterdam
894Thilou Reens61AmsterdamPhanos01:45:0401:42:5108-02-09Schoorl
895Marja van 't Klooster67Heemskerk01:47:1201:42:5208-02-09Schoorl
896Natasja Batenburg83Rotterdam01:45:5001:42:5313-09-09Rotterdam
897Hilde Vaatstra72DoetinchemArgo01:43:0801:42:5425-10-09Doetinchem
898Cindy Knol73LosserIphitos01:42:5501:42:5519-12-09Borne
899Marjan Seignette63LimmenAV Castricum01:51:0101:42:5518-10-09Amsterdam
900Evelyn Cortenbach56Haelen01:43:5801:42:5622-03-09Venlo
901Ellen Miltenburg74NieuwegeinLoopservice.nl01:43:2001:42:5713-04-09Utrecht
902Marjolein GrisloGroningen01:43:4701:42:5721-05-09Groningen
903Paola Edixhoven59Amsterdam01:47:5301:42:5718-10-09Amsterdam
904Mirella Makkinga76NieuwleusenAG '8501:44:5001:42:5813-06-09Zwolle
905Anjolie Deguelle60Heerlen01:48:4101:42:5818-10-09Amsterdam
906Simone Binnema-Bennema67Eenrum01:43:0801:42:5921-05-09Groningen
907Denise Eijsman63Blaricum01:49:0301:42:5914-03-09Den Haag
908Nienke Feberwee81Utrecht01:49:3301:42:5914-03-09Den Haag
909Thea Loevering58Atletico '7301:43:3901:43:0014-03-09Den Haag
910Annelies van Buiten67WolvegaStart '7801:43:0101:43:0115-05-09Kraggenburg
911Maria Coenen57MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:47:1301:43:0118-10-09Amsterdam
912Marian Wouters-Opsteeg59EscharenLoopgroep PK01:43:1601:43:0221-06-09Gennep
913Ineke Visser55NeedeASV01:43:4001:43:0208-11-09West-Terschelling
914Marleen Hurkmans57Nederweert01:47:1401:43:0211-10-09Eindhoven
915Janneke Noorlander58SneekHorror01:43:5101:43:0325-01-09Marrakech (MAR)
916Femke van Hamersveld90Achterveld01:45:1901:43:0314-06-09Amersfoort
917Lout Coolen87Eindhoven01:48:5401:43:0311-10-09Eindhoven
918Simone Scheffers71Breda01:54:5401:43:0311-10-09Eindhoven
919Martine Nolan74Breda01:45:2601:43:0413-09-09Rotterdam
920Marlies Addicks74Krimpen a/d IJssel01:44:1601:43:0511-10-09Eindhoven
921Carla Boekema59Zwolle01:43:0601:43:0610-10-09Meppel
922Petra?van Schie69's-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:46:0301:43:0714-03-09Den Haag
923Miriam Knepper73Amersfoort01:43:0801:43:0811-01-09Egmond aan Zee
924Ria van Loon43DelfgauwavVN01:43:0801:43:0817-05-09Leiden
925Christa Hofstra73Leiderdorpde Zijl-LGB01:44:3701:43:0819-12-09Linschoten
926Joke Immerzeel60NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:43:0901:43:0928-03-09Naaldwijk
927Karin te Vaarwerk79RekkenASV01:43:0901:43:0919-12-09Borne
928Janneke van der Linde66ZierikzeeDelta Sport01:43:1401:43:0912-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
929Fabianne Huis in 't Veld83Gouda01:44:5201:43:1019-12-09Linschoten
930Jolanda Troost83Hellevoetsluis01:43:1101:43:1114-03-09Oostvoorne
931Gerda Ruitenberg58SAV01:43:2201:43:1217-05-09Hoorn
932Saskia Warmer52avVN01:44:5701:43:1213-09-09Rotterdam
933Marie Claire Camps67Eindhoven01:44:1301:43:1311-10-09Eindhoven
934Graziella Kalf-Sala Peup68Zaandam01:45:3601:43:1318-10-09Amsterdam
935Henriette Claassens58Helmond01:43:1701:43:1411-10-09Eindhoven
936Sandra Stam-Mol70Groet01:43:3301:43:1408-02-09Schoorl
937Heidi Derks84LandhorstOlympus Land van Cuijk01:43:5101:43:1422-03-09Venlo
938Feia Hemke85Utrecht01:49:4001:43:1414-03-09Den Haag
939Anne Kwist87TholenSpado01:43:1501:43:1529-11-09Nisse
940Gerdi Wicherson69EmmeloordAV NOP01:49:3201:43:1508-11-09West-Terschelling
941Saskia Goddrie70Rijen01:43:3601:43:1704-10-09Breda
942Anoek Zomer86Almelo01:43:1801:43:1807-03-09Harderwijk
943Gea Benjamins68Emmen01:43:1901:43:1910-10-09Meppel
944Nicole Coolen67Rotterdam01:47:0101:43:1913-09-09Rotterdam
945Jolande Scheer63Bloemendaal01:46:3501:43:2008-02-09Schoorl
946Lotte Laeven86Nijmegen01:47:3501:43:2018-10-09Amsterdam
947Lia van Schijndel58Goirle01:43:2101:43:2109-05-09Gilze
948Monique Priem67Eindhoven01:44:0601:43:2111-10-09Eindhoven
949Marjolein Berends77's-Gravenhage01:46:4101:43:2114-03-09Den Haag
950Ellen van Dijk-vd Meulen64LeersumLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:44:1501:43:2214-03-09Den Haag
951Fleur de Roos81Amsterdam01:45:0901:43:2208-03-09Drunen
952Esther van Duijnhoven71Uden01:43:2301:43:2321-03-09Sint Anthonis
953Matty Geurink76LeidenLRRC01:44:0201:43:2308-02-09Schoorl
954Joyce Last79AlkmaarHylas01:43:2401:43:2411-01-09Egmond aan Zee
955Francy Spenkelink67Borne01:43:5101:43:2413-04-09Hengelo
956Liaan Jansen62's-Gravenhage01:45:2301:43:2414-03-09Den Haag
957Maud Maltha82Nijmegen01:50:1101:43:2418-10-09Amsterdam
958Ine van der Fels-Klerx71Wageningen01:43:3701:43:2520-06-09Wekerom
959Esther Hakvoort77ZaandamZaanland01:44:5201:43:2512-12-09Nes
960Hilde Eugelink72's-Gravenhage01:50:0501:43:2514-03-09Den Haag
961Amber Elings82Hilversum01:44:3901:43:2608-02-09Schoorl
962Ellen Weinans58Amsterdam01:48:5101:43:2718-10-09Amsterdam
963Lianne Verberne67GoirleAttila01:45:2201:43:2911-10-09Eindhoven
964Sandra Verwoerd71Boskoop01:43:3001:43:3013-09-09Rotterdam
965Willy Klomp60WeurtCifla01:44:4401:43:3011-10-09Eindhoven
966Marjolein Poolman83EdeClimax01:43:5901:43:3008-11-09West-Terschelling
967Christel Mos-Westert70RuinenLoopgroep Ruinen01:43:3101:43:3111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
968Julia Meyer82Utrecht01:46:1801:43:3218-10-09Amsterdam
969Chantal de Lede75Rotterdam01:43:3301:43:3313-09-09Rotterdam
970Herma Oostenveld61Hoogeveen01:43:3301:43:3305-12-09Nijeveen
971Wietse Lolkema66Hollum01:44:2201:43:3407-06-09Leeuwarden
972Femme Harinck80AmsterdamNereus01:45:2101:43:3413-09-09Rotterdam
973Anneloes van Haaren69Voorhout01:43:3501:43:3526-04-09Noordwijkerhout
974Sylvia Velthuijs61ZoetermeerIlion01:44:4701:43:3514-03-09Den Haag
975Carolien van Rekum61Amstelveen01:49:0501:43:3518-10-09Amsterdam
976Anne-Marijn Dolman78Amsterdam01:53:4001:43:3518-10-09Amsterdam
977C?line Sira-de Voogd73ZoetermeerRRZ01:43:3601:43:3617-05-09Leiden
978Jeanet Overweg-Rosink62HardenbergSpurt '8801:43:3601:43:3610-10-09Meppel
979Sieta van der WegGroningen01:43:5701:43:3728-08-09Groningen
980Esther Cachet75RotterdamPhanos01:44:0801:43:3708-11-09West-Terschelling
981Monique Gunther67Tilburg Road Runners01:45:0701:43:3711-10-09Eindhoven
982Kim Schepers76Eindhoven01:48:2301:43:3711-10-09Eindhoven
983Immy-Auck Kersbergen87WommelsLionitas01:43:3801:43:3823-10-09Spier
984Karin Jansen64Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:43:3901:43:3926-04-09Noordwijkerhout
985Lisette van Zundert65AmersfoortAltis01:43:5201:43:3913-06-09Zwolle
986Miranda Verbrugge75Den HelderNoordkop01:45:0601:43:3908-02-09Schoorl
987Ellie Schreuder67AV Castricum01:46:0401:43:3908-02-09Schoorl
988Laura Hak81HeerhugowaardHera01:46:0401:43:3918-10-09Amsterdam
989Roelie Lennips64Hardenberg01:43:4001:43:4004-04-09Ommen
990Annette de Ruiter66VoorschotenVoorschoten '9701:43:4001:43:4017-05-09Leiden
991Els Zijlstra-Koppelman58NieuwegeinDutch Runners Gold01:46:1501:43:4018-10-09Amsterdam
992Marieke Beentjes80Amsterdam01:49:0201:43:4018-10-09Amsterdam
993Sonja Jansen69Den HoornWaterweg01:43:4101:43:4117-05-09Leiden
994Siego Boslooper81Amsterdam01:46:5901:43:4118-10-09Amsterdam
995Kitty van Kessel80Amersfoort01:47:0201:43:4114-03-09Den Haag
996Ella Heddes65AmersfoortTAS '8201:44:0701:43:4220-09-09Amersfoort
997Renee BeenGroningen01:45:1401:43:4221-05-09Groningen
998Sofia van Vliet82Amsterdam01:47:1701:43:4218-10-09Amsterdam
999Jorien Hannink79Nijmegen Atletiek01:43:4501:43:4521-03-09Sint Anthonis
1000Ayaan Bille85Amstelveen01:46:5301:43:4518-10-09Amsterdam
1001Digna de Boer49Burgh-HaamstedeDelta Sport01:43:4601:43:4601-02-09Cadzand-Bad
1002Nadia Marnette65Vaals01:43:4601:43:4628-11-09Ell
1003Anja Bergmans65Vijlen01:43:4601:43:4628-11-09Ell
1004Larissa van den Bemt81Amsterdam01:49:2501:43:4618-10-09Amsterdam
1005Annelies Lageschaar70OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:44:0201:43:4804-10-09Oldenzaal
1006Henri?t Koornberg78Zwolle01:43:4901:43:4927-06-09Steenwijk
1007Margreet van der Veen61Nordhorn (GER)OLC 9301:43:5901:43:4913-04-09Hengelo
1008Joli Ruitenberg65GorinchemTyphoon01:45:5701:43:4919-12-09Linschoten
1009Wilma Houkes66Millingen a/d Rijn01:43:5001:43:5021-03-09Sint Anthonis
1010Leny Kusters56Scorpio01:45:0501:43:5008-03-09Drunen
1011Nelleke Jans91Heteren01:43:5101:43:5121-03-09Sint Anthonis
1012Wilma Flipsen66Breda01:44:0501:43:5104-10-09Breda
1013Margot Heerink63LosserIphitos01:44:0801:43:5104-10-09Oldenzaal
1014Joyce Wintershoven64Amsterdam01:44:2301:43:5108-02-09Schoorl
1015Ingeborgh Thomasse66Eindhoven Atletiek01:44:2601:43:5111-10-09Eindhoven
1016Marjelle Verheijen81Horst01:44:5601:43:5122-03-09Venlo
1017Elvira van Bolhuis80Groningen01:46:2801:43:5112-12-09Nes
1018Monique Allefs67HulstRK HAV01:43:5201:43:5201-02-09Cadzand-Bad
1019Ivonne van der Pad64SpijkenisseavVN01:45:2201:43:5213-09-09Rotterdam
1020Ellen Dijkman65PurmerendNEA Volharding01:48:0801:43:5211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1021Annemiek T?ns53OegsgeestNSL01:43:5301:43:5326-04-09Noordwijkerhout
1022Gerhild Zauner79's-Gravenhage01:49:0001:43:5414-03-09Den Haag
1023Ivon Schijf80Den Haag01:43:5501:43:5521-06-09Sint-Oedenrode
1024Marijke Hendriks65VoorschotenVoorschoten '9701:43:5601:43:5604-10-09Bleiswijk
1025Fenny van de Bovenkamp68WijchenAV Wijchen01:44:2601:43:5611-10-09Hoenderloo
1026Alice Poel66Athlos01:46:5501:43:5614-03-09Den Haag
1027Simone Lankhuijzen69s-GravenhageSparta01:47:4901:43:5614-03-09Den Haag
1028Mirjam Ruiter70OostwoudLoopgroep Hoorn01:43:5701:43:5713-09-09Middelie
1029Hermy Meenderink62Rossum01:43:5701:43:5719-12-09Borne
1030Danielle van Beusekom70PapendrechtPassaat01:47:2201:43:5713-09-09Rotterdam
1031Pooran Farhoudi-Nazari62ZaandamZaanland01:49:2701:43:5708-02-09Schoorl
1032Carla van Nimwegen69LiempdeFortuna '6701:51:3201:43:5711-10-09Eindhoven
1033Ellen Koopal84Groningen01:44:1301:43:5821-03-09Leek
1034Els Snippe61SpijkenisseavVN01:43:5901:43:5914-03-09Oostvoorne
1035Rinie Ebisch54MaasbreeAV Helden01:44:0301:43:5921-06-09Gennep
1036Louise van Buuringen64Eindhoven01:44:4301:43:5911-10-09Eindhoven
1037Anja Hegge62s-GravenzandeOlympus '7001:48:4801:43:5914-03-09Den Haag
1038Joke van Bruggen53Wieringermeer01:44:0501:44:0011-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1039Anita Hubers64VarsseveldAtletico '7301:44:3801:44:0014-03-09Den Haag
1040Sophie Oostveen80Amsterdam01:45:3301:44:0118-10-09Amsterdam
1041Gerrie den Oude52SoestPijnenburg01:44:0201:44:0211-10-09Soest
1042Monique Zijlstra81Utrecht01:46:1601:44:0208-11-09West-Terschelling
1043Mirjan Thijssen-Tax70Groesbeek01:46:3601:44:0218-10-09Amsterdam
1044Monique Zoeteman69Beuningen01:44:1601:44:0311-10-09Eindhoven
1045Sandra Wassink77HoevelakenWinterswijk Meddo01:49:2301:44:0311-10-09Eindhoven
1046Ijla Laheij80Amsterdam01:44:0401:44:0417-05-09Leiden
1047Gerrit Stuurman60SpijkTyphoon01:44:3101:44:0413-04-09Utrecht
1048Rie-Jeanne Strik-Sch?nleben55Frankfurt am Main (GER)RTC Frankfurt01:47:3801:44:0401-03-09Frankfurt (GER)
1049Hester van der Werk72OostvoorneVoorne Atletiek01:44:0501:44:0504-01-09Rockanje
1050Hanneke Verheul55AssenAAC '6101:44:0501:44:0522-08-09Bovensmilde
1051Rianne Koppelaar80Heerewaarden01:44:1901:44:0508-03-09Drunen
1052Vera Dalm64Amsterdam01:45:3001:44:0618-10-09Amsterdam
1053Marjolein Vrijman57AalsmeerPhanos01:44:5301:44:0719-12-09Linschoten
1054Lorna Wilson75Amsterdam01:47:0201:44:0718-10-09Amsterdam
1055Petra de Boer66Amsterdam01:47:1001:44:0718-10-09Amsterdam
1056Gerrie van Deuren64WeertAV Weert01:44:0801:44:0828-11-09Ell
1057Natascha Koestal69RuinerwoldLGR '8801:44:0801:44:0805-12-09Nijeveen
1058Els Raap47Kombijsport01:44:1001:44:0806-09-09Hoofddorp
1059Annemee de Haas71Amsterdam01:45:0301:44:0818-10-09Amsterdam
1060Norma van Eijk61TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:45:3801:44:0811-10-09Eindhoven
1061Ingrid Baggerman63De Kieviten01:44:0901:44:0918-01-09Maassluis
1062Janny Klarus53GroningenLoopgroep Bedum01:44:1901:44:0907-03-09Haren
1063Jacoba Marinus65Den HelderSV Sportlust01:45:4501:44:0908-02-09Schoorl
1064Maria Hopman63Nijmegen01:44:1001:44:1021-03-09Sint Anthonis
1065Sylvia de Weijer63Leiden Atletiek01:44:1001:44:1017-05-09Leiden
1066Tineke Mous58Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6701:44:1001:44:1021-06-09Sint-Oedenrode
1067Ada Folio67MeppelDe Sprinter01:44:1001:44:1010-10-09Meppel
1068Marieke Verheijen72BredaSprint01:45:1201:44:1111-10-09Eindhoven
1069Katja Koster67Woerden01:46:2101:44:1113-04-09Utrecht
1070Jenny Commandeur60Haag Atletiek01:44:4801:44:1214-03-09Den Haag
1071Ilona van der Waals79Eindhoven01:46:4101:44:1211-10-09Eindhoven
1072Wies Blommers59PapendrechtPassaat01:47:1501:44:1213-09-09Rotterdam
1073Madeleen Uitdehaag68BilthovenFit01:48:5201:44:1214-03-09Den Haag
1074Anneke van de Vorst51SoerendonkAV Weert01:44:2101:44:1311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1075Ria van Weezep-Brusche47LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:44:2801:44:1319-12-09Dronten
1076Minke Baak61WoerdenClytoneus01:44:5401:44:1319-12-09Linschoten
1077Marjan van Ginkel67AalsmeerAV Aalsmeer01:44:1401:44:1415-02-09Vinkeveen
1078Anneke Prenger57ApeldoornVeluwe01:44:1401:44:1410-10-09Loenen
1079Sigrid Kindt8201:48:1601:44:1411-10-09Eindhoven
1080Astrid van Doorn79s-Gravenhage01:51:1401:44:1414-03-09Den Haag
1081Anna Dieleman85Amsterdam01:54:1201:44:1418-10-09Amsterdam
1082Rikie Huyberts59Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6701:44:1501:44:1521-06-09Sint-Oedenrode
1083Ivonne van der Velden63's-HertogenboschOSS-VOLO01:44:2101:44:1508-03-09Drunen
1084Jeanet Krale80Zwolle01:56:1301:44:1518-10-09Amsterdam
1085Margreet Wagteveld71VollenhoveStart '7801:44:3701:44:1608-11-09West-Terschelling
1086Ellen Jansen67Barendrecht01:44:1701:44:1714-03-09Oostvoorne
1087Joke Janssen-Kuntz60Assen01:44:3301:44:1707-03-09Haren
1088Barbara Saat74SonLoopgroep PK01:45:0101:44:1711-10-09Eindhoven
1089Adrienne van Kempen55Meerssen01:44:3801:44:1810-05-09Vis? (BEL)
1090Yvette Huizing65Wassenaar01:53:2101:44:1814-03-09Den Haag
1091Bianca ten Boom65Barendrecht01:44:1901:44:1914-03-09Oostvoorne
1092Fiona Meereboer78Hippolytushoef01:44:1901:44:1914-06-09Hoorn
1093Kim Mulders85Wageningen01:44:2601:44:1901-03-09Beek Ubbergen
1094Laura Mudde85Amsterdam01:45:5601:44:1918-10-09Amsterdam
1095Danielle Beusekom70Passaat01:44:2001:44:2007-11-09Woudrichem
1096Heleen Ribbers80Nijmegen01:45:0801:44:2022-03-09Venlo
1097Anja Verschoor62PapendrechtPassaat01:47:4501:44:2013-09-09Rotterdam
1098Helma Jansen62Veenendaal01:44:2201:44:2207-11-09Renswoude
1099Henny Dekkers58GemertGAC Gemert01:44:2201:44:2228-11-09Ell
1100Erica van Langen68Amsterdam01:45:1501:44:2218-10-09Amsterdam
1101Christine Goedegebuure71Amsterdam01:48:2401:44:2213-04-09Utrecht
1102Liesbeth Oeseburg73Amsterdam01:44:2301:44:2311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1103Corrie van Oosterwijck62Loopvereniging TOF01:44:2601:44:2304-10-09Breda
1104Natasja Landesbergen70Etten-Leur01:44:5301:44:2325-10-09Etten-Leur
1105Kika Kaldenbach74Amsterdam01:45:5601:44:2305-04-09Berlijn (GER)
1106Camille Cholbi79Hoorn01:51:3401:44:2318-10-09Amsterdam
1107Joke Both-Kraaijeveld51BriellePallas '9301:44:2401:44:2414-03-09Oostvoorne
1108Marijke Scholtemeijer54Wijk bij DuurstedeRon Clarke01:44:2901:44:2406-09-09Beneden-Leeuwen
1109Luisa Agosti63Ouderkerk a/d Amstel01:45:0701:44:2428-06-09Weesp
1110Marjo Leenheer55's-Gravenhage01:45:4201:44:2414-03-09Den Haag
1111Monique Feldberg65AlkmaarHylas01:47:1701:44:2418-10-09Amsterdam
1112Ilona Stevens64MaldenCifla01:44:2501:44:2521-03-09Sint Anthonis
1113Mariska Meijer79RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:44:2501:44:2528-03-09Mijnsheerenland
1114Nynke van der Kooij64Deventer01:54:0201:44:2508-11-09West-Terschelling
1115Marianne Reuvecamp70ZwollePEC 191001:44:3701:44:2619-12-09Dronten
1116Marga Piederiet63RaamsdonkScorpio01:44:4801:44:2608-03-09Drunen
1117Resi Fransen56s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:45:0001:44:2614-03-09Den Haag
1118Anne Balter89Hoensbroek01:44:3701:44:2711-10-09Eindhoven
1119Melissa Koay78Eindhoven01:55:1501:44:2711-10-09Eindhoven
1120Milou Schooneman91Bovenkarspel01:46:3501:44:2808-02-09Schoorl
1121Suzanne van?den?Heuvel81Rotterdam01:45:1101:44:3014-03-09Den Haag
1122Daphne Michon80Maastricht01:45:1301:44:3011-10-09Eindhoven
1123Rosanne Vlasveld85Koudekerk a/d Rijn01:49:2101:44:3018-10-09Amsterdam
1124Sandra van de Linde72Lelystad01:44:3901:44:3114-03-09Kampen
1125Tonny Peer66Ewijk01:44:5001:44:3106-09-09Beneden-Leeuwen
1126Jantine Labots86Koudekerk a/d Rijn01:49:2101:44:3118-10-09Amsterdam
1127Monica Bosch71Hilversum01:52:1801:44:3118-10-09Amsterdam
1128Marion Visser68Noord-Scharwoude01:44:3201:44:3211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1129Inge Grossauer60ZaandamZaanland01:44:3201:44:3211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1130Marleen Otten82NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:44:3201:44:3221-03-09Sint Anthonis
1131Thea van der Meulen74DokkumSV Friesland01:44:3201:44:3209-05-09Raalte
1132Tjarda de?Heer75Hilversum01:44:4301:44:3219-04-09Hilversum
1133Petri Groenendijk74Amersfoort01:46:1201:44:3214-06-09Amersfoort
1134Andrea Davelaar74Amsterdam01:47:5101:44:3218-10-09Amsterdam
1135Friedel Bierings60LeendeGeldrop Runners01:44:3301:44:3318-01-09Posterholt
1136Kitty Twisk74Amsterdam01:47:1101:44:3308-02-09Schoorl
1137Britt Verstegen62UtrechtAthletic Point01:44:3401:44:3421-03-09Sint Anthonis
1138Jorine Berndsen69Budel-DorpleinHoortrunners01:44:3401:44:3428-11-09Ell
1139Annemiek Watermulder75ZuidlarenSV Veendam01:44:3701:44:3430-05-09Klazienaveen
1140Joke Aldershoff66Terschelling West01:44:3801:44:3408-11-09West-Terschelling
1141Steffanie Spoorenberg80Amsterdam01:44:4401:44:3409-08-09Vlieland
1142Janine Swaak68Enschede01:44:3501:44:3522-11-09Enschede
1143Ageeth Wilbrink-van Arem71Den HelderSV Sportlust01:44:4701:44:3518-10-09Amsterdam
1144Jikke Bolman80DeventerDaventria01:46:0201:44:3514-06-09Amersfoort
1145Teatske Altenburg79Amsterdam01:52:2001:44:3518-10-09Amsterdam
1146Wanda Hartog71Huizen01:44:3601:44:3611-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1147Annemarie Bouma60AmsterdamPhanos01:44:3601:44:3617-05-09Leiden
1148Margaret Nijland64Fortuna01:44:3601:44:3617-05-09Leiden
1149Janet Werkema61Horror01:44:5301:44:3608-11-09West-Terschelling
1150Anne Margot RoskottGroningen01:45:0601:44:3601-08-09Ulrum
1151Nicole van Haelst70's-Gravenhage01:46:1301:44:3614-03-09Den Haag
1152Marion Bakker70AmsterdamLoopservice.nl01:46:1401:44:3614-03-09Den Haag
1153Mireille Reuling78Amsterdam01:50:3801:44:3618-10-09Amsterdam
1154Hedda Nabben58Sevenum01:46:2001:44:3722-03-09Venlo
1155Clara Klinkers59Annen01:50:3501:44:3808-11-09West-Terschelling
1156Esther Bruggeman80IJsselstein01:58:5501:44:3811-10-09Eindhoven
1157Anja Hoekstra65Raard01:44:3901:44:3903-01-09Dokkum
1158Gerrie Boersma64TwijzelSV Friesland01:44:3901:44:3903-01-09Dokkum
1159Loes Vingerhoets65Achil '8701:44:3901:44:3920-09-09Hilvarenbeek
1160Natasja Hendriks71Heerlen01:44:4001:44:3929-03-09Brunssum
1161Rietje Klappe63ZwollePEC 191001:45:2501:44:3908-11-09West-Terschelling
1162Heleen van Eekelen62Numansdorp01:44:4001:44:4004-01-09Rockanje
1163Tieneke de Jong-Brouwer72Zwolle01:44:5101:44:4013-06-09Zwolle
1164Mischa van Blijswijk74's-Gravenhage01:48:0901:44:4014-03-09Den Haag
1165Claudia van Bergen82VenloScopias01:45:3201:44:4122-03-09Venlo
1166Ingrid van Asselt68RoosendaalAVR '9001:45:3601:44:4125-10-09Etten-Leur
1167Jolanda Hop79TerheijdenLoopvereniging TOF01:53:0901:44:4111-10-09Eindhoven
1168Gabi Natrop56UlftAtletico '7301:45:0401:44:4225-10-09Doetinchem
1169Severina Boslooper76Utrecht01:46:2601:44:4214-06-09Amersfoort
1170Nicole Braem71VenloScopias01:46:4001:44:4311-10-09Eindhoven
1171Anja van der Lubbe62Leidschendam01:44:4601:44:4617-05-09Leiden
1172Anita Monen68VeldhovenGVAC01:44:4701:44:4715-03-09Veldhoven
1173Janny Spreen65GietenDe Drentsche Aa01:44:4701:44:4725-10-09Bourtange
1174Ilona van HerwijnenAltena Road Runners01:44:4701:44:4707-11-09Woudrichem
1175Angela Deleij74OosteindScorpio01:45:1201:44:4708-03-09Drunen
1176Anke de Jong59Groningen01:45:2601:44:4721-05-09Groningen
1177Duveken Fontein84's-Gravenhage01:48:3401:44:4714-03-09Den Haag
1178Jolanda Hogenhuis61IJsselmuidenIsala '9601:44:4901:44:4931-12-09Kampen
1179Annie Jansen69DongenAtledo01:45:0201:44:4908-03-09Drunen
1180Inge Pustjens79Roermond01:46:5401:44:4922-03-09Venlo
1181Ellen Capellen57Nijmegen01:48:5301:44:4911-10-09Eindhoven
1182Agnes Wijnhoven63Zwolle01:45:5501:44:5011-10-09Eindhoven
1183Pascale Pijpers7501:44:5101:44:5117-05-09Leiden
1184Janneke Willems68HardenbergSpurt '8801:44:5101:44:5119-12-09Borne
1185Hettie Hellinga64Schiermonnikoog01:45:0401:44:5107-03-09Haren
1186Anjo van Randwijk57VlaardingenFortuna01:44:5201:44:5217-05-09Leiden
1187Petra Visser64TION01:44:5201:44:5218-10-09Enschede
1188Ineke Opstal59AlkmaarHylas01:47:0801:44:5208-02-09Schoorl
1189Heidi Hoogvliet68BrielleVoorne Atletiek01:44:5301:44:5314-03-09Oostvoorne
1190Suzanne Helsloot77Huizen01:46:2301:44:5314-06-09Amersfoort
1191Soozy Hoogduin77's-Gravenhage01:48:2901:44:5313-09-09Rotterdam
1192Annemarie Tuijtel68Heemstede01:49:3201:44:5318-10-09Amsterdam
1193Eefje Jong77Amsterdam01:50:4501:44:5308-02-09Schoorl
1194Elian Bogers89Atletiek Maastricht01:53:4701:44:5311-10-09Eindhoven
1195Toke Sibbel58Amsterdam01:44:5401:44:5417-05-09Leiden
1196Marjan Spoelman59Zwolle01:44:5401:44:5427-12-09Blijham
1197Marjolein Bijvoet-Prins76EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:45:1201:44:5411-10-09Eindhoven
1198Elly Buijvoets56OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:45:3501:44:5413-04-09Hengelo
1199Jolanda de Haan-van Vliet6801:45:3901:44:5413-09-09Rotterdam
1200Marie?Claire Huijgen63Amsterdam01:50:0901:44:5414-03-09Den Haag
1201Jacqueline Ooms73WognumLoopgroep Hoorn01:50:5701:44:5418-10-09Amsterdam
1202Jolanda de Wit65Gouda01:45:3201:44:5519-12-09Linschoten
1203Ankie Bosman-Gerdes55AVV01:46:4001:44:5513-09-09Rotterdam
1204Rikst-Nynke Schakel79Peize01:50:1001:44:5508-11-09West-Terschelling
1205Yvonne Neuteboom62LRRC01:44:5601:44:5617-05-09Leiden
1206Corine Karregat67Rijnsburg01:45:1501:44:5619-12-09Linschoten
1207Gerrie Pasman-Ruardy53ArnhemCiko '6601:45:2301:44:5608-11-09West-Terschelling
1208Caroline Bon66Lisse01:46:3201:44:5618-10-09Amsterdam
1209Tjitske Breimer82Sloten01:47:4201:44:5618-10-09Amsterdam
1210Ans Thole58BovenkarspelSAV01:47:5801:44:5608-02-09Schoorl
1211Luci Verhoeve63Sprundel01:44:5801:44:5704-10-09Breda
1212Marja Bosje56Wijk bij DuurstedeLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:45:0501:44:5711-10-09Hoenderloo
1213Sarah von Galambos78Leiden01:44:5801:44:5817-05-09Leiden
1214Kim Roelofs78Apeldoorn01:44:5801:44:5820-06-09Opeinde
1215Heleen Kuitenbrouwer68Schoorl01:45:0601:44:5804-10-09Bergen
1216Dianne Boevenbrink70TwelloAV '3401:45:1301:44:5825-10-09Doetinchem
1217Truus Korver40Heiloo01:44:5901:44:5911-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1218Veerle van de Weijer86Utrecht01:50:1301:44:5918-10-09Amsterdam