Ad
< terug

Halve marathon vrouwen 2008

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsVerenigingBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Lornah Kiplagat74GroetHylas01:08:3701:08:3712-10-08Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
2Hilda Kibet81CastricumAV Castricum01:11:3701:11:3728-02-08Abu Dhabi (UAE)
3Ilse Pol82TwelloAV '3401:14:1701:14:1514-09-08Rotterdam
4Miranda Boonstra72Nijmegen Atletiek01:14:2301:14:2114-09-08Rotterdam
5Selma Borst83WieringerwaardHera01:14:2401:14:2413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
6Nadja Wijenberg64SchinnenUnitas01:14:3901:14:3814-09-08Rotterdam
7Jolanda Verstraten83KoningslustScopias01:16:2901:16:2805-10-08Breda
8Mariska Kramer-Postma74DrachtenSV Friesland01:16:4001:16:3902-11-08Terschelling
9Daphne Panhuijsen77GroesbeekCifla01:16:5101:16:4915-03-08Den Haag
10Saskia van Vugt82ZeistPhoenix01:17:4601:17:4314-09-08Rotterdam
11Miriam van Reijen83AmsterdamPhanos01:17:4801:17:4614-09-08Rotterdam
160Marleen Verdonkschot62Klazienaveen01:34:2901:32:1727-04-08Enschede
161Winifred Broeder64PAC01:32:2801:32:2115-03-08Den Haag
162Marleen Vos74LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:32:2301:32:2324-05-08Almere
163Ineke Altenburg68SneekHorror01:32:2401:32:2406-04-08Sneek
164Bernadette Schuurman58WinschotenAquilo01:32:3001:32:2808-03-08Haren
165Annelies Postema75RoosendaalTHOR01:32:3501:32:3022-06-08Roosendaal
166Liesbeth van Nieuwenhoven60DuitslandTSV 1869 Herleshausen01:32:4701:32:3406-04-08Berlijn (GER)
167Brigitte Ooms-Perdaan61HoogvlietSpark01:32:3501:32:3508-03-08Oostvoorne
168Gonny Rosendaal71BeesdTriathlon01:32:3801:32:3524-03-08Utrecht
169Trees Vermeulen52Trecho01:32:4501:32:3712-10-08Eindhoven
170Els Oosterhuis-Rijkhoff58ZaandamAV Zaanland01:32:3801:32:3812-10-08Eindhoven
171Marjolijn Goos-Poot61SchiedamFortuna01:32:4501:32:4021-09-08Zoetermeer
172Trudy Hollander-Rotteveel71SassenheimTriathlon Team Luyten01:32:4201:32:4206-04-08Roelofarendsveen
173Marietta van der LindenZwijndrecht01:33:1301:32:4319-10-08Amsterdam
174Anja van Vliet62OssLoopgroep PK01:32:4601:32:4601-03-08Eersel
175Marianne Mettler69Tilburg Road Runners01:32:5401:32:4712-10-08Eindhoven
176Janny Jonker63UgchelenAV '3401:32:5101:32:4806-09-08Warnsveld
177Ina Swinkels53HoornavVN01:32:5501:32:4810-02-08Schoorl
178Chris Freysen70Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:33:0101:32:5018-05-08Leiden
179Tessa Frunt82Buren01:32:5301:32:5205-10-08Hoenderloo
180Carin van der Ende63Olympus '7001:32:5501:32:5516-02-08Oud Beijerland
181Esther Geerlings69Leiden01:33:3601:32:5819-10-08Amsterdam
182Julitta Boschman84MijdrechtDe Veenlopers01:33:0801:33:0313-12-08Nes
183Inez-Anne Haagen63Amsterdam01:33:0401:33:0413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
184Marjolein Ros84St Isidorushoeve01:33:0401:33:0420-12-08Borne
185Eva de Jong87Haarlem01:33:4601:33:0614-09-08Rotterdam
186Antien van der Vegt77ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:33:3901:33:0813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
187Elsemieke de Vos77SpijkenisseSpark01:33:0901:33:0907-12-08Spijkenisse
188H̩l̬ne Vletter-van Dort64Wassenaar01:35:2801:33:0918-05-08Leiden
189Esther Griffioen82Amsterdam01:33:1301:33:1313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
190Aly Waninge64ZuidlarenLoopgroep De Drentsche Aa01:33:1301:33:1327-12-08Blijham
191Marian Verweij58Capelle a/d IJsselLoopgroep PK01:33:4201:33:1320-12-08Linschoten
192Danielle Jak81Amsterdam01:33:2401:33:1410-02-08Schoorl
193Monique van der Aa67Prins Hendrik01:33:3401:33:1515-03-08Den Haag
194Carla Slutter65GendringenAtletico '7301:33:2501:33:1909-03-08Beek
195Nicoline Heemskerk80Leiden01:35:4001:33:2018-05-08Leiden
196Marjuka Oudt77Maarn01:33:2101:33:2113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
197Maria van Dinther-Hoog67DeurneLopersgroep Deurne01:33:2101:33:2122-11-08Ell
198Anita Joziasse62GoesAV '5601:33:2301:33:2330-11-08Nisse
199Hellen de Vries79ZwollePEC 191001:33:3401:33:2520-12-08Dronten
200Francien Lenssen59GAC Gemert01:33:3001:33:2620-09-08Hattem
201Claudia Wesselman69Nieuw Vennep01:33:2701:33:2706-04-08Roelofarendsveen
202Annelieke van den Boom83Alphen a/d Rijn01:34:2401:33:2718-05-08Leiden
203Lianne Bouwmeester61Groningen01:33:2801:33:2828-08-08Groningen
204Ann Ketelaars52MariaheideDe Keien01:33:3301:33:2920-09-08Hattem
205Femke Visser80UtrechtHellas01:34:3601:33:3024-03-08Utrecht
206Anneke Stavenga63Woudenberg01:33:3101:33:3123-02-08Woerden
207Evelien Ruijters85MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:33:3401:33:3412-10-08Eindhoven
208Gien San Tan66AmsterdamPhanos01:33:3901:33:3415-03-08Den Haag
209Miriam Zuurbier57ScharwoudeLoopgroep Hoorn01:33:4501:33:3418-05-08Hoorn
210Judith de Bruin70HeldenAV Helden01:33:5101:33:3430-03-08Venlo
211Inge Wulffel̩66LeeuwardenLionitas01:33:4901:33:3502-11-08Terschelling
212Maaike van Reenen78Veenendaal01:33:3701:33:3701-11-08Renswoude
213Monique van Vliet-Heijnen70Scorpio01:33:4701:33:3922-06-08Roosendaal
214Adri Wierenga-Valkema71UlrumArtemis01:33:4001:33:4028-08-08Groningen
215Sylvie Klein Goldewijk59ZieuwentLoopgroep PK01:33:5701:33:4027-04-08Enschede
216Monique Weening60DelftavVN01:33:4601:33:4629-03-08Naaldwijk
217Desiree Jansen74Sint-Oedenrode01:33:4601:33:4612-10-08Eindhoven
218Loes Terwel57Kortenhoef01:33:4901:33:4706-04-08Hilversum
219Ingrid Coster57AV '2301:33:5001:33:4713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
220Jos̩ Doorson66ZaandamAV Zaanland01:33:4801:33:4813-01-08Lisse
221Marlies Schoonhoven68DeldenLAAC Twente01:33:5001:33:4805-10-08Oldenzaal
222Linda van Driel82Leiden01:33:5101:33:4818-05-08Leiden
223Francisca Hensen71Kaatsheuvel01:34:0201:33:4809-03-08Drunen
224Jacqueline Nell71MaaslandThof Running01:33:5101:33:5120-01-08Maassluis
225Anneke Steens79Groningen01:39:5101:33:5110-02-08Schoorl
226Jolanda Buter64Trias01:34:2301:33:5213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
227Petra Schepers61Sprint01:33:5601:33:5326-10-08Etten-Leur
228Nynke de Lange-Liemburg77WapserveenStart '7801:33:5601:33:5608-03-08Diever
229Petra Bus69BedumLoopgroep Bedum01:34:0101:34:0128-08-08Groningen
230Susanne Boer69Haarlem01:34:0701:34:0202-11-08Terschelling
231Annie Michiels65NeterselAVR '6901:34:5001:34:0413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
232Gea van der Linden69HarmelenRunning Athletic Point01:35:1601:34:0424-03-08Utrecht
233Karin van Es65SpijkenisseSpark01:34:0501:34:0508-03-08Oostvoorne
234Inge van Schaick61LeeuwardenLionitas01:34:1901:34:0602-11-08Terschelling
235Ellen Wopereis65LichtenvoordeLAAC Twente01:34:0701:34:0709-03-08Vorden
236Eveline Botter59SassenheimAV De Spartaan01:34:0901:34:0906-04-08Roelofarendsveen
237Annie van Dijk49HaastrechtavVN01:34:1201:34:1014-09-08Rotterdam
238Ingrid Dekker65ZandvoortHaarlemmermeer01:34:1401:34:1028-09-08Haarlem
239Esther Veldhuis65BovenkarspelSAV01:34:1301:34:1118-05-08Hoorn
240Thea Ruiter59MuidenLoopservice.nl01:34:3401:34:1110-02-08Schoorl
241Marijke Zeekant56AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:34:1601:34:1213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
242Amina Bourhim69AmsterdamAtos01:43:5301:34:1219-10-08Amsterdam
243Sandra Ulle-de Jong75Zaandam01:35:1201:34:1418-05-08Hoorn
244Ilona Duits55Haren01:34:1501:34:1528-08-08Groningen
245Mariska van der Vat74AmersfoortTriathlon01:34:1501:34:1501-11-08Renswoude
246Jolanda de Klerk66AlkmaarImprove Road Runners01:34:1901:34:1913-01-08Lisse
247Birgit Voorn66Etten-LeurRoad Runners Etten-Leur01:34:2901:34:2226-10-08Etten-Leur
248Karin Slootweg69RijnsburgRijnsoever01:34:3201:34:2218-05-08Leiden
249Aagje Engel78Nijmegen AtletiekNijmegen01:34:2301:34:2315-03-08Sint Anthonis
250Claudia Grundel75OldenzaalLoopgroep De Lutte01:34:4101:34:2427-04-08Enschede
251Monique Derks67NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:35:1201:34:2513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
252Angela Verschoor69RockanjeVoorne Atletiek01:34:2701:34:2708-03-08Oostvoorne
253Corrie de Keizer63Passaat01:34:3801:34:2812-10-08Dordrecht
254Carolina Verspuij70MaarssenOSM '7501:35:0101:34:2810-02-08Schoorl
255Nellie van Beers55AV Oirschot01:34:4101:34:3126-10-08Etten-Leur
256Els Roovers56GeleenCaesar01:34:4201:34:3127-04-08Wenen (AUT)
257Bep van Dijk57OttersumVitesse '0801:34:3401:34:3407-09-08Deurne
258Attje Boom57Marathon Pim Mulier01:34:5101:34:3715-03-08Den Haag
259Ineke Luppers-Knijn55PurmerendNEA Volharding01:34:3901:34:3818-05-08Hoorn
260Cecile van der Sanden64Bemmel01:34:4001:34:4012-10-08Eindhoven
261Jacqueline Prins70Hoorn01:34:5101:34:4118-05-08Hoorn
262Manon Wenmekers70UrmondCaesar01:34:5201:34:4609-03-08TÌ_ddern (GER)
263Jacqueline Veth58ZoetermeerRRZ01:34:5901:34:4715-03-08Den Haag
264Carol Rademakers67TuitjenhornNOVA01:35:0301:34:4710-02-08Schoorl
265Nienke Kluft86Castricum01:35:0001:34:5018-05-08Hoorn
266Maroesja Luiten79Leiden01:35:0701:34:5018-05-08Leiden
267Sieta van Kervel61Prins Hendrik01:34:5401:34:5107-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
268DaniÌÇlla van Dulst66SommelsdijkFlakkee01:34:5201:34:5208-03-08Oostvoorne
269Clarissa van Vlijmen67AmstelveenStartbaan01:34:5501:34:5513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
270Rian Schalkwijk67ArnhemLoopgroep PK01:34:5701:34:5727-12-08Arnhem
271Petra Bakker-Kassing69Suomi01:35:1701:34:5828-09-08Haarlem
272Cecile van der Bent85Delft01:35:1501:34:5919-10-08Amsterdam
273Nelleke Heitkamp81Rotterdam01:39:2801:34:5915-03-08Den Haag
274Caroline de Korver-JacobsDelft01:35:0201:35:0213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
275Marieke Groot74Tuitjenhorn01:38:2101:35:0310-02-08Schoorl
276Antoinette BriÌÇt54EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:35:0801:35:0809-11-08Valkenswaard
277Tilly van de Laar52BudelAV Weert01:35:0901:35:0812-10-08Eindhoven
278Karin Versteeg65De KwakelAKU01:35:2701:35:0920-12-08Linschoten
279Hetty Vermeulen67Zwolle01:35:3401:35:0914-06-08Zwolle
280Dorette Lambregts66Veghel01:35:1101:35:1126-10-08Doetinchem
281Yvonne Houweling67Berkel en RodenrijsDe Kievieten01:35:1201:35:1220-01-08Maassluis
282Cora Klumpers-Jongenot62MaaslandOlympus '7001:35:1301:35:1311-10-08Schoonhoven
283Tisha Abuys74KamperlandAV '5601:35:1401:35:1412-10-08Eindhoven
284Marleen Heemels69WestzaanAV Zaanland01:35:5101:35:1510-02-08Schoorl
285Jos̩ van Velzen58Maarheeze01:35:1701:35:1721-09-08Soerendonk
286Ria Verhart63Leiden01:35:4601:35:1718-05-08Leiden
287Thea Ottens57WaalreLoopgroep Waalre01:35:2001:35:2007-06-08Nuenen
288Marijke de Wijs65Den HelderSV Sportlust01:35:2101:35:2115-06-08Hoorn
289Rietje de Weger57HoornHollandia01:35:2101:35:2109-11-08Hoorn
290Jos̩ Flaskamp63HaarlemLoopgroep PK01:35:2901:35:2228-09-08Haarlem
291Gerda van den Berg63ApeldoornAV '3401:36:0401:35:2214-06-08Zwolle
292Ruda van Zeijst64IJsselstein01:35:3901:35:2620-12-08Linschoten
293Masja Klarenbeek73Phoenix01:35:4201:35:2613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
294Mirjam Olthoff65HeemskerkDEM01:35:2801:35:2813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
295Ans Manshanden-KeaWinkel01:35:3001:35:3013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
296Anne van Dijk49HaastrechtavVN01:35:4201:35:3020-12-08Linschoten
297Trea Dekker64Smilde01:35:3701:35:3126-09-08Rolde
298Mira van Vroonhoven84Groesbeek01:38:0301:35:3627-04-08Enschede
299Janneke Molenhuis77MeppelDe Sprinter01:35:3801:35:3806-12-08Nijeveen
300Verony Dusink64ZwollePEC 191001:35:4001:35:4006-04-08Sneek
301Anoesjka Timmermans70HaarlemKAV Holland01:36:5501:35:4319-10-08Amsterdam
302Ria Soet-Schurer66HeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:35:4401:35:4430-04-08Norg
303Anja Fransen van Eldik69Slijk EwijkClimax01:35:4601:35:4424-03-08Utrecht
304Marieke Faber77Amsterdam01:36:0801:35:4525-05-08Kortenhoef
305Hanny van der Voort59KrommenieLycurgus01:38:3001:35:4510-02-08Schoorl
306Margot van der Ven66Den BurgGroene Ster01:35:5901:35:4828-09-08Den Burg
307Loes van den Biggelaar63Scorpio01:35:5201:35:4912-10-08Dordrecht
308Rina Zijgers79UtrechtHellas01:35:5501:35:5113-12-08Nes
309Selina van der Vliet72Soest01:35:5301:35:5321-09-08Amersfoort
310Sandra van Strien74BurgumSV Friesland01:36:1401:35:5302-11-08Terschelling
311Truus Piels60MonnickendamAV Monnickendam01:35:5401:35:5401-06-08Monnickendam
312Monique Janssens63Venlo01:36:2201:35:5530-03-08Venlo
313Christien Koning67Groningen01:35:5601:35:5628-08-08Groningen
314Lotte de Hosson85Nijmegen01:40:3101:35:5719-10-08Amsterdam
315Nicole Loeve64HelmondHAC01:35:5801:35:5822-11-08Ell
316Marietje Bolle52Emmeloord01:36:0001:36:0016-05-08Kraggenburg
317Bea van der Mei-Koet66SintjohannesgaAV Heerenveen01:36:0401:36:0026-09-08Rolde
318Anneke Starrenburg58HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:36:3701:36:0118-05-08Leiden
319Ellie van Zoggel62Vinkel01:37:4101:36:0109-03-08Drunen
320Marleen van den Oetelaar81's-Gravenhage01:36:2001:36:0215-03-08Den Haag
321Nicole van Gerwen71VeldhovenGVAC01:36:0401:36:0416-03-08Veldhoven
322Margriet Zwartjens71's-Hertogenbosch01:39:5001:36:0410-02-08Schoorl
323Aafje Brandt77AmsterdamPhanos01:37:0801:36:0502-11-08Terschelling
324Cora Broer59Ter AarNSL01:36:0601:36:0613-01-08Lisse
325Marg̫t Testers63DinteloordOlympia Halsteren01:36:0601:36:0624-02-08Kruisland
326Mak Ponjee-van Leest59avVN01:36:0601:36:0609-11-08Valkenswaard
327Gerry Visser63BorneLAAC Twente01:36:0601:36:0620-12-08Borne
328Els de Beauvesier Watson65EnschedeTION01:36:2601:36:0815-03-08Den Haag
329Anja van Geel62HeeschOss '7801:36:2901:36:0809-03-08Drunen
330Paula de Gier-van Buuren53LeusdenTriathlon01:36:3901:36:0821-09-08Amersfoort
331Alma Burema78Groningen01:36:0801:36:1026-07-08Ulrum
332Marjolein van de Diepstraten80OosterhoutScorpio01:36:4101:36:1009-03-08Drunen
333Jeanette Poldervaart65ZuidlandSpark01:36:1101:36:1108-03-08Oostvoorne
334Elly Kuijpers69Waalre01:36:1401:36:1412-10-08Eindhoven
335Gerda Top61Overloon01:37:0101:36:1530-03-08Venlo
336Hester van der Werk72OostvoorneVoorne Atletiek01:36:1801:36:1808-03-08Oostvoorne
337Yvonne van der Knaap67GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:36:1801:36:1828-08-08Groningen
338Paula Kersten76Heerlen01:36:1801:36:1812-10-08Eindhoven
339Paola van Stralen71HoornLoopgroep Hoorn01:36:2001:36:2009-11-08Hoorn
340Rian Lambregts62BredaSprint01:36:5101:36:2109-03-08Drunen
341Els Schreuders52SommelsdijkFlakkee01:36:2301:36:2308-03-08Oostvoorne
342Marianne de Schipper-Fokke59RoosendaalTHOR01:36:3101:36:2626-10-08Etten-Leur
343Tanja de Jong-Kortus63NumansdorpSpirit Oud Beijerland01:36:2701:36:2716-02-08Oud Beijerland
344Evelien Mertens82Weert01:36:2701:36:2712-10-08Eindhoven
345Jacquie Gough65Venlo01:36:2901:36:2930-03-08Venlo
346Inge Tijsmans-Smit65ZwaagLoopgroep Hoorn01:36:3001:36:3015-06-08Hoorn
347Cathrien Mendes67Wageningen01:36:3101:36:3103-08-08Vlieland
348Mia van Hooft49HelmondGAC Gemert01:36:3501:36:3120-09-08Hattem
349Natascha Korrel69PAC01:37:1201:36:3114-09-08Rotterdam
350Evelien Hoogendoorn67Nieuw RodenGroningen Atletiek01:36:3401:36:3415-11-08Leens
351Ryan van Baal70MilsbeekNRS01:36:3601:36:3615-03-08Sint Anthonis
352Lucie van Gastel60MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:36:4601:36:3906-04-08Brunssum
353Iris Kramer78s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:37:4401:36:3920-12-08Linschoten
354Linda Valent71Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:37:3801:36:4010-02-08Schoorl
355Sylvia van Grinsven75RosmalenLoopgroep Rosmalen01:37:5601:36:4009-03-08Drunen
356Alletta Wedzinga72DrachtenImpala01:36:4801:36:4329-03-08Leeuwarden
357Martine Withag75Enschede01:36:4401:36:4419-10-08Enschede
358VÌ©ronique Beurskens74Heythuysen01:36:4501:36:4512-10-08Eindhoven
359Doroth̩ Fairley58Molenhoek01:36:4701:36:4507-12-08Las Vegas (USA)
360Cora Kloosterziel63ZwollePEC 191001:37:0601:36:4915-03-08Den Haag
361Danielle Gorgels61VughtPrins Hendrik01:37:0601:36:5009-03-08Drunen
12Merel de Knegt79Loon op ZandAttila01:18:2501:18:2513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
13Irma Heeren67HarderwijkAthlos01:19:0401:19:0221-09-08Amersfoort
14Inge de Jong76ZaanlandTrias01:19:4901:19:4805-10-08Breda
15Marisa Hopmans79HalsterenSpado01:20:1601:20:1315-03-08Den Haag
16Silvia Kruijer74TuitjenhornNOVA01:20:2201:20:2202-11-08Warmenhuizen
17Ingrid Prigge63BorneLAAC Twente01:20:2401:20:2306-09-08Warnsveld
18Kristijna Loonen70VaalsPhanos01:20:2701:20:2716-02-08Ein Gedi (ISR)
19Ingrid Versteegh78BredaSprint01:20:3601:20:3405-10-08Breda
20Eva Janssen77WoerdenGAC Hilversum01:20:3701:20:3420-12-08Linschoten
21Corine Spaans76EindhovenOlympia Eindhoven01:20:4001:20:3912-10-08Eindhoven
22Heleen Plaatzer79NijmegenNSAV 't Haasje01:21:0101:20:5901-08-08Dalfsen
23Stefanie Bouma82GroningenImpala01:21:1501:21:1413-12-08Nes
24Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman64ZuidlarenLoopgroep De Drentsche Aa01:21:1601:21:1402-11-08Terschelling
25Yvonne Georg69VeendamSV Veendam01:21:4501:21:4528-08-08Groningen
26Barbara Zutt81OudkarspelHera01:21:4801:21:4615-03-08Den Haag
27Reina Visser85NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:21:5301:21:4802-11-08Terschelling
28Mechtild Panhuijsen79MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:21:5301:21:5115-03-08Den Haag
29Anne van Schuppen60EpeCialfo01:22:0501:22:0215-03-08Den Haag
30Carla Ophorst58HonselersdijkHaag Atletiek01:22:1001:22:0718-05-08Leiden
31Jacqueline Rustidge68KampenIsala '9601:22:2201:22:1827-04-08Enschede
32Petra Sloots71BrielleVoorne Atletiek01:22:3801:22:3520-12-08Linschoten
33Bregje Dieden79TilburgAttila01:22:3901:22:3715-03-08Den Haag
34Inge van Bergen72SittardUnitas01:22:5101:22:5013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
35Marlies Jongerius-Kort72Burgh-HaamstedeAV '5601:24:1901:23:3910-02-08Schoorl
36Monique Arkenbout-Andriessen63LimmenAV Castricum01:24:0001:24:0012-10-08Eindhoven
37Esther Schipper87AlkmaarAV Castricum01:24:0801:24:0614-09-08Rotterdam
38Francis Schinkel65MonsterPAC01:24:0701:24:0720-01-08Maassluis
39Ylona Kruis73YsbrechtumHorror01:24:1501:24:1506-04-08Sneek
40Anneke de Wolff66LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:24:2101:24:1715-03-08Den Haag
41Ingrid van Lubek71HilversumHellas01:24:5601:24:5413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
42Yvonne Kassenberg74BurgumLionitas01:24:5801:24:5602-11-08Terschelling
43Sonja Jaarsveld79HoornHollandia01:25:0201:25:0110-02-08Schoorl
44Mirjam Weerd75AmersfoortTriathlon01:25:0601:25:0521-09-08Amersfoort
45Fa Adda72AmsterdamAV '2301:25:0801:25:0728-09-08Haarlem
46Sandra de Groot-Groen72Egmond a/d ZeeTrias01:25:1901:25:1710-02-08Schoorl
47Daphne Wehman77Amsterdam01:25:2201:25:2213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
48Brigitte Nieuwlaat76RoosendaalTHOR01:25:2401:25:2220-12-08Dronten
49Esther van Hoof71AVR '6901:25:2501:25:2501-03-08Eersel
50Marloes Penning de Vries80Frankfurt am Main (GER)Spiridon Frankfurt01:25:2801:25:2505-10-08Breda
51Luci van Engelen65Capelle a/d IJsselRotterdam Atletiek01:25:3101:25:3121-09-08Amersfoort
52Anja van 't Schip70Amsterdam-ZuidoostLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:25:3701:25:3328-09-08Haarlem
53Rian van Helvoort69UdenDe Keien01:25:4801:25:4607-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
54Birgit KrÌ_mer69AmersfoortGAC Hilversum01:25:5001:25:4814-09-08Rotterdam
55Carlien Harms-Aris68Wijk bij DuurstedeLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:25:5301:25:5114-06-08Zwolle
56Boukje Klaver61ObdamARO '8801:26:0701:25:5310-02-08Schoorl
57Liselore van Nunen78DelftLoopgroep PK01:26:1701:26:1720-01-08Maassluis
58Agnes Schipper68Hellas01:26:3701:26:3024-03-08Utrecht
59Annette Boersma66Amersfoort01:26:3701:26:3121-09-08Amersfoort
60Manon Mensink75ArnhemCiko '6601:27:0701:26:3315-03-08Den Haag
61Fleur Runeman70AmsterdamOlympus '7001:26:4101:26:4129-03-08Naaldwijk
62Sabine Zelen77AV Helden01:26:4801:26:4412-10-08Eindhoven
63Ella Witjes57AmersfoortAltis01:26:5701:26:5721-09-08Amersfoort
64Rian van der Burgt75ValkenswaardAVV01:26:5801:26:5712-10-08Eindhoven
65Angelica Esparza Chavez77AmsterdamAAC01:27:1201:26:5919-10-08Amsterdam
66Bertha Bruggenkamp68SmildeAAC '6101:27:0201:27:0227-12-08Marrum
67Corina Voorn63Den HoornDe Koplopers01:27:0901:27:0515-03-08Den Haag
68Polly Nkambi65HarderwijkAthlos01:27:1001:27:0620-09-08Hattem
69Petra Hasper-ten Kate63MeppelDe Sprinter01:27:1801:27:1806-12-08Nijeveen
70Esther Kalkman79AmsterdamSuomi01:27:3301:27:2628-09-08Haarlem
71Diny Bosker57LeidenSV Friesland01:27:4301:27:3818-05-08Leiden
72Susan Hagevoort62AmersfoortTriathlon01:27:5101:27:4015-03-08Den Haag
73Saskia Schutte72VeessenCialfo01:27:5201:27:5014-06-08Zwolle
74Inge van der Meulen73Sint AnthonisOlympia Eindhoven01:27:5701:27:5709-11-08Valkenswaard
75Sione Jongstra76Passaat01:28:0201:28:0013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
76Anne Zijderveld83Hendrik Ido AmbachtLoopgroep PK01:28:0401:28:0407-12-08Spijkenisse
77Marleen Westhoff68's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:28:1001:28:1118-05-08Leiden
78Cora Vlot64Hendrik Ido AmbachtPassaat01:28:2101:28:2129-03-08Mijnsheerenland
79Liesbeth van Leeuwen64VoorschotenLRRC01:28:2901:28:2418-05-08Leiden
80Yvonne Tinga74BolswardSV Friesland01:28:2901:28:2906-04-08Sneek
81Klara Davina61OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:28:3701:28:3513-04-08Hengelo
82Agnetta van 't Wout53Oss '7801:28:3901:28:3715-03-08Den Haag
83Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg72KrommenieLycurgus01:28:3901:28:3728-09-08Haarlem
84Mary Wesseling55Haarlem01:28:3901:28:3928-09-08Haarlem
85Agnes Hijman66MijdrechtVeenlopers01:28:4301:28:4122-06-08Heemskerk
86Patricia Schreurs76UtrechtHellas01:29:1901:28:4920-12-08Linschoten
87Martine Lust65BrielleVoorne Atletiek01:28:5101:28:5108-03-08Oostvoorne
88Jolanda ten Brinke70AmstelhoekAKU01:29:1301:28:5313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
89Julie Beukers67BergschenhoekDe Kieviten01:28:5401:28:5420-01-08Maassluis
90CÌ©cile Vanier73's-Gravenhage01:28:5401:28:5415-06-08Hoorn
91Riikka Vreeswijk-Kelja68GorinchemTyphoon01:29:0101:28:5913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
92Geertje Thuijls80MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:29:0201:29:0212-10-08Eindhoven
93Marleen van der Graaff80GorinchemTyphoon01:29:0501:29:0322-06-08Roosendaal
94Ingrid IJsebaert66HulstavVN01:29:1001:29:0415-03-08Den Haag
95Saskia SanterAmsterdam01:30:1601:29:1319-10-08Amsterdam
96Helmie Ramakers69's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:29:3101:29:2115-03-08Den Haag
97Petra van Tongeren63HeerlenSTB01:29:2601:29:2218-05-08Leiden
98Monique Leentvaar-Kooij68Fortuna01:29:2501:29:2520-01-08Maassluis
99Rianne Kremers-vd Wiel66Gorinchem01:30:0701:29:2720-12-08Linschoten
100Inge Dijkman57Wijk bij DuurstedeRon Clarke01:29:4601:29:2919-10-08Amsterdam
101Monique Bruins63's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:29:3301:29:3112-10-08Eindhoven
102Janna Brand73RotterdamDe Kieviten01:29:3401:29:3416-02-08Oud Beijerland
103Anne Rindt58SonPSV01:29:3801:29:3809-11-08Valkenswaard
104Marlin Nijhof83HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:29:4401:29:3802-11-08Terschelling
105Naima Bosman71Oud GastelTHOR01:29:5001:29:4309-03-08Drunen
106Carla Jager68GeesterenLoopgroep PK01:29:5801:29:4813-04-08Hengelo
107Laura de Veth72RidderkerkPAC01:30:0901:29:4814-09-08Rotterdam
108Karin Klamer61DenekampLAAC Twente01:29:5701:29:5413-04-08Hengelo
109Fiona Jaberg64DeurneLopersgroep Deurne01:29:5501:29:5507-09-08Deurne
110Tanja Neppelenbroek68SchijndelOSS-VOLO01:30:0301:29:5627-01-08Best
111Liesbeth Oud73SchijndelLoopgroep Wijbosch01:30:0901:30:0512-10-08Eindhoven
112Tinkel van der Linden67Attila01:30:1601:30:0609-03-08Drunen
113Annette van der Heijde64OnstweddeRunners Stadskanaal01:30:1501:30:0708-03-08Haren
114Tanja de Groot67ZaandamAtos01:30:1301:30:1013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
115Nathalie Backer67DiessenAchil '8701:30:1801:30:1327-01-08Best
116Chantal Koole-Maat77ZoutelandeDynamica01:30:1901:30:1908-03-08Oostvoorne
117May Kerstens76UtrechtHellas01:30:3501:30:2220-12-08Linschoten
118Maaike Hornstra65JellumSV Friesland01:30:2301:30:2306-04-08Sneek
119Marleen Lubbers62KlazienaveenLoopgroep Klazienaveen01:30:2401:30:2406-12-08Nijeveen
120Kim Dillen83GVAC01:30:3501:30:3516-03-08Veldhoven
121Mieke Brouwers62HandelGAC Gemert01:30:3701:30:3715-03-08Sint Anthonis
122Elisabeth de Nooijer64Altis01:30:5201:30:4015-03-08Den Haag
123Cindy Elsnerus82Amsterdam01:30:5701:30:4319-10-08Amsterdam
124Hermie Drenth67ZwollePEC 191001:31:0101:30:4415-03-08Den Haag
125Toke van Veelen82Amsterdam01:30:5401:30:5427-04-08Noordwijkerhout
126Tineke van den Berg79RotetrdamRotterdam Atletiek01:30:5701:30:5405-10-08Breda
127Maaike van de Witte77RotterdamEnergie01:31:1701:31:1707-12-08Spijkenisse
128Marieke Boekensteijn81Maassluis01:31:1801:31:1808-03-08Oostvoorne
129Janke Naaijer76Winschoten01:31:2101:31:2127-12-08Blijham
130Tatjana Cernochova76SchoonhovenAtverni01:31:4101:31:2420-12-08Linschoten
131Esther van Egmond73Voorburg01:31:4101:31:2518-05-08Leiden
132Nancy Edwards74Groningen01:31:4001:31:2721-09-08Groningen
133Jeanne Vermeulen63OchtenDijkrunners01:31:4901:31:2824-03-08Utrecht
134Jiska Monshouwer79's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:31:3201:31:2915-03-08Den Haag
135Mirjam Duivenvoorden68BergenavVN01:31:4501:31:2910-02-08Schoorl
136Petra Brummelhuis65BurenLoopgroep PK01:31:3001:31:3013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
137Hiltje Venema64Groningen01:31:3701:31:3501-05-08Groningen
138Marloes Ruikes69Running Athletic Point01:31:4201:31:3514-06-08Zwolle
139Lydia Klessens64LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:31:4001:31:3704-10-08Drachten
140MariÌÇtte ten Bokkel61HengeloArgo01:31:4101:31:3724-03-08Utrecht
141Gea Siekmans63EnschedeLAAC Twente01:31:4301:31:3713-04-08Hengelo
142Martine Hendriksen71LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:31:4501:31:3915-03-08Den Haag
143Petra Panneman70VeendamSV Veendam01:31:4001:31:4027-12-08Blijham
144Marianne Goijert73MonsterHaag Atletiek01:31:4301:31:4308-11-08Monster
145Karin Klapwijk-Valentijn67Krimpen a/d LekLoopservice.nl01:32:5801:31:4715-03-08Den Haag
146Linda Mossink63Triathlon01:31:5001:31:5021-09-08Amersfoort
147Liesbeth Steenbergen66SneekHorror01:31:5201:31:5206-04-08Sneek
148Irene Kalter68DeventerDaventria01:31:5801:31:5220-09-08Hattem
149Mariska Dute85BorculoLoopgroep PK01:31:5901:31:5812-10-08Eindhoven
150Diana ten Cate64StadskanaalRunners Stadskanaal01:31:5901:31:5926-10-08Bourtange
151Andrea Bakker86Enschede01:32:3101:32:0202-11-08Terschelling
152Sonja Rikken72Zeddam01:32:0501:32:0526-10-08Doetinchem
153Ingrid Oonincx68Attila01:32:0701:32:0505-10-08Breda
154Anouk Claessens85MijdrechtAKU01:32:0601:32:0613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
155Hennie Versteegden62Helmond01:32:0801:32:0812-10-08Eindhoven
156Astrid Glorie63AmsterdamLoopgroep PK01:32:2701:32:0919-10-08Amsterdam
157Carola Nell74MaaslandThof Running01:32:1001:32:1020-01-08Maassluis
158Mariska Boek75LeeuwardenLionitas01:32:1001:32:1020-09-08Lemmer
159Petra Rasenberg65Scheldesport01:32:2101:32:1009-03-08Drunen
616Annelieke Grootswagers77RaamsdonkScorpio01:40:2701:39:5809-03-08Drunen
617Brigitte Heusschen72BaarnPijnenburg01:39:5901:39:5906-04-08Roelofarendsveen
618Monique Brattinga-Beemster62Spanbroek01:43:4201:40:0219-10-08Amsterdam
619Joyke Kruyt78Nijmegen01:44:4801:40:0215-03-08Den Haag
620Eve-Marie Nijssen54Eindhoven01:40:0301:40:0312-10-08Eindhoven
621Ellen Tibbe72EnschedeAV Haaksbergen01:40:1201:40:0413-12-08Nes
622Henriette Klomp65UlftAVA '7001:40:1701:40:0402-11-08Terschelling
623Marion van de Broek68ChaamSpiridon01:41:5101:40:0409-03-08Drunen
624Gre Reinderts-van de Broek63AmersfoortAltis01:40:0501:40:0521-09-08Amersfoort
625Marjan de Ruiter-Abma67SneekSV Friesland01:40:0901:40:0725-05-08Leeuwarden
626Annemieke Schoen73Bergen01:41:1501:40:1010-02-08Schoorl
627Emma Paes84Utrecht01:46:4901:40:1015-03-08Den Haag
628Marjolein Kuipers78Zwolle01:41:5401:40:1114-06-08Zwolle
629Mary Johnson59Amstelveen01:40:2201:40:1407-09-08Hoofddorp
630Corinne de Vos75's-Gravenhage01:42:2701:40:1414-09-08Rotterdam
631Elke Jacobs81De Koplopers01:40:1501:40:1512-10-08Eindhoven
632Mirjam Colijn68AalsmeerderbrugAV Aalsmeer01:42:2201:40:1519-10-08Amsterdam
633Bianca de Breij76Rotterdam01:43:0001:40:1515-03-08Den Haag
634Ciska Roelen56HoevenTHOR01:40:3101:40:1826-10-08Etten-Leur
635Rinke Tjepkema80Amsterdam01:40:1901:40:1913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
636Sandra Stam-Mol70Groet01:40:2901:40:2010-02-08Schoorl
637Marga Lesterhuis55HuizenZuidwal01:42:4701:40:2019-10-08Amsterdam
638Monique Kroeze64RijssenAV Rijssen01:40:2101:40:2105-01-08Haarle
639Brigit Overveld65UlftAtletico '7301:40:2201:40:2226-10-08Doetinchem
640Kitty Groothedde62Apeldoorn01:46:0501:40:2215-03-08Den Haag
362Sylvia Breit78Rotterdam01:38:3101:36:5015-03-08Den Haag
363Kim van Waversveld83Alphen a/d RijnDSEN01:37:0501:36:5226-09-08Rolde
364Marjo van den Braak65Marvel01:36:5801:36:5313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
365Petra Overbeek68LopikLopiker Runners01:37:0501:36:5320-12-08Linschoten
366Andrea Jochems81Arnhem01:41:5401:36:5415-03-08Den Haag
367Rosalie Ohm79RotterdamPAC01:36:5501:36:5516-02-08Oud Beijerland
368Esther Koning65Haarlem01:36:5501:36:5528-09-08Haarlem
369Barbara Kerkhof75ArnhemLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:37:0301:36:5514-06-08Zwolle
370Rachel Wouters78WoudenbergTyphoon01:42:0601:36:5602-11-08Terschelling
371Anne-Marie Wessels78De BiltHellas01:37:3901:36:5719-10-08Amsterdam
372Kitty H̦lzken66RosmalenLoopgroep Rosmalen01:37:1001:36:5809-03-08Drunen
373Ria Stam54LimmenAV Castricum01:37:0901:37:0213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
374Marja Hogenboom-Kortekaas58RoelofarendsveenLV Plantaris01:37:0301:37:0306-04-08Roelofarendsveen
375Inge Schipperen-Verhag73Scorpio01:37:0601:37:0409-03-08Drunen
376Linda Werner-Hoogstra74GoutumLionitas01:37:1001:37:0429-03-08Leeuwarden
377Marianne van Rossenberg66UtrechtRunning Athletic Point01:37:1101:37:0514-06-08Zwolle
378Sandra Butter67AV Edam01:37:1701:37:0613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
379Ingeborg Couvee74AalsmeerAKU01:37:0701:37:0707-09-08Nieuwkoop
380Jacqueline Klein Gunneweg67NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:37:3801:37:0830-03-08Venlo
381Paulien van Norden74Uniquema Runners01:37:1001:37:1020-01-08Maassluis
382Ivonne Wessels78SteenwijkStart '7801:37:1001:37:1008-03-08Diever
383Diana den Hertog68AmersfoortAV Nijkerk01:37:1601:37:1021-09-08Amersfoort
384Lilian Maas-Arts69Delft01:37:5601:37:1120-12-08Linschoten
385Wilmi van Harten57Poortugaal01:37:1401:37:1407-12-08Spijkenisse
386Claudia StarmansAmsterdam01:37:1501:37:1513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
387Anke Smit-van Mil62Vlaardingen01:37:1501:37:1520-01-08Maassluis
388Olga van Leeuwarden-Keulen67BloemendaalKAV Holland01:37:4501:37:1606-09-08Stockholm (SWE)
389Elles de Vries68LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:38:0401:37:1825-05-08Leeuwarden
390Marianne Knapen-de Bode47EerselLoopgroep PK01:37:2201:37:1930-03-08Venlo
391Nicole Traa-Krimpenfort62Venlo01:37:4601:37:1930-03-08Venlo
392Jantiene Hannessen73Zeist01:38:4501:37:1924-03-08Utrecht
393Antoinette van de Laar57VeghelFortuna '6701:37:2101:37:2115-06-08Sint-Oedenrode
394Elvera de Jong-de Bruijn67s-GravenzandeOlympus '7001:37:2601:37:2126-09-08Rolde
395Alien Kruize69EnschedeLAAC Twente01:37:2201:37:2223-11-08Enschede
396Els Giesen52TegelenScopias01:37:4601:37:2230-03-08Venlo
397Marianne Stukker69Zwolle01:37:4801:37:2314-06-08Zwolle
398Anna de Goede81Rotterdam01:39:2901:37:2314-09-08Rotterdam
399Jacqueline van Vliet65avVN01:37:2401:37:2406-01-08Stompwijk
400Esther Exterkate85Hengevelde01:37:3501:37:2513-04-08Hengelo
401Angeli de Koning63MaaslandThof Running01:38:2901:37:2514-09-08Rotterdam
402Saskia Appels64LeiderdorpLeiden Atletiek01:38:3001:37:2618-05-08Leiden
403Patrice Pauw69Montfoort01:37:2701:37:2711-10-08Schoonhoven
404Elly Faber54Beek en Donk01:37:2801:37:2807-06-08Nuenen
405Diana Rutjes77Millingen a/d Rijn01:37:4001:37:2824-03-08Utrecht
406Mirjam Lips82's-Gravenhage01:40:4101:37:2818-05-08Leiden
407Astrid Benerink69DenekampDionysos01:37:3501:37:2905-10-08Oldenzaal
408Annet Hartnack55KrommenieLycurgus01:37:4401:37:2910-02-08Schoorl
409Sietske Dijkstra69Groningen01:37:3001:37:3001-05-08Groningen
410Patricia Heijmen65Molenhoek01:37:3001:37:3027-12-08Arnhem
411Margret de Weerd66GAC Hilversum01:37:3901:37:3010-02-08Schoorl
412Loes Strous82Venlo01:37:5801:37:3030-03-08Venlo
413Saskia Rademakers65STB01:38:1501:37:3018-05-08Leiden
414Maartje van Asten78Amsterdam01:38:2101:37:3019-10-08Amsterdam
415Gerda Nouws61ZundertDJA01:37:4001:37:3126-10-08Etten-Leur
416Claudia Geldermans78Den HelderNoordkop01:38:0001:37:3210-02-08Schoorl
417Ilona Ploeger73DOKEV01:38:0301:37:3310-02-08Schoorl
418Loes Struycken67Attila01:38:0901:37:3409-03-08Drunen
419Esther Zwennes81ZoetermeerIlion01:37:3501:37:3513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
420Juulke Smeets85Venlo01:38:2801:37:3530-03-08Venlo
421Eva Luderus60Utrecht01:38:0601:37:3624-03-08Utrecht
422Matty Geurink76LeidenLRRC01:38:2901:37:3620-12-08Linschoten
423Paula Jorritsma68WoudrichemAltena Road Runners01:37:3801:37:3801-11-08Woudrichem
424Angelique Zellmann70Rhoon01:37:3901:37:3929-03-08Mijnsheerenland
425Jenni de Groot62LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:37:5101:37:4125-05-08Leeuwarden
426Anja van den Hout69Zeist01:37:5901:37:4107-09-08Hoofddorp
427Liesbeth Meershoek63GoudaAV Gouda01:38:1701:37:4120-12-08Linschoten
428Esther Groenendijk68RockanjeVoorne Atletiek01:37:4201:37:4208-03-08Oostvoorne
429Yvonne van den Brand-Sikking62Kortenhoef01:37:4701:37:4325-05-08Kortenhoef
430Amy vanåÊdenåÊBroek82GilzeAttila01:37:5601:37:4312-10-08Eindhoven
431Diana Luijrink59NeedeASV01:38:2101:37:4302-11-08Terschelling
432Berdina Seinstra68Leeuwarden01:37:4401:37:4403-02-08Leeuwarden
433Tonny van Vugt68ArnhemCiko '6601:37:4601:37:4627-12-08Arnhem
434Feikje Breimer64GoudaAV Gouda01:37:4701:37:4703-02-08Gouda
435Monique Teunisse-Wijker71Den Helder01:37:4701:37:4728-09-08Haarlem
436Pien Heuts63Fit01:38:1101:37:5115-03-08Den Haag
437Saskia Groot79HelmondHAC01:37:5201:37:5201-03-08Eersel
438Sylvia Dingemans51's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:37:5201:37:5230-08-08Burgh-Haamstede
439Martine Hofstede64RotterdamLoopservice.nl01:38:0701:37:5314-09-08Rotterdam
440Kirsten Verkooijen78WageningenPallas '6701:40:3801:37:5415-03-08Den Haag
441Ans Tiessen79GroningenVitalis01:37:5601:37:5628-08-08Groningen
442Judith van der Meer73Dronrijp01:39:5701:37:5602-11-08Terschelling
443Astrid van Velden67HardenbergSpurt '8801:38:0101:37:5824-03-08Utrecht
444Alienka Huft-Brandsma80OldeberkoopLCV Invictus01:38:5801:37:5802-11-08Terschelling
445Mirjam van der Horst64VeldhovenLoopgroep PK01:38:0001:38:0001-03-08Eersel
446Cindy Knol73LosserIphitos01:38:0001:38:0023-11-08Enschede
447Marijke Rog62VoorschotenVoorschoten '9701:38:0001:38:0023-11-08Oostzaan
448Carla Gubbels66TegelenScopias01:38:1301:38:0012-10-08Eindhoven
449Ina Stege55EmmeloordNOP01:38:0101:38:0116-05-08Kraggenburg
450Gerda van der Kolk56IJsselmuidenIsala '9601:38:1501:38:0213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
451Susanne de Haan70LeidschendamTriatlon Team Leidschendam01:38:1701:38:0318-05-08Leiden
452Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds64Voorschoten '9701:39:0001:38:0618-05-08Leiden
453Liane de Wit75AssenAAC '6101:38:0901:38:0708-03-08Haren
454Maartje van Reedt79ZwollePEC 191001:38:2601:38:0815-03-08Den Haag
455Irma de Leeuw65Hilversum01:38:5201:38:0925-05-08Kortenhoef
456Jos̩ van der Linden64Etten-LeurAchilles01:38:5301:38:0909-03-08Drunen
457Bernadette Simon65MonnickendamAV Monnickendam01:38:1701:38:1318-05-08Hoorn
458Daphne Berends66Hengelo01:41:0901:38:1327-04-08Enschede
459Robin van Wechem86Amsterdam01:41:3801:38:1319-10-08Amsterdam
460Thea Smits60EindhovenOlympia Eindhoven01:38:1501:38:1501-03-08Eersel
461Karina Bont-Schilder70VolendamACW '6601:38:2901:38:1519-10-08Amsterdam
462Kim van Rhijn78ZwollePEC 191001:39:1001:38:1514-06-08Zwolle
463Joyce Teekens69Nieuw Vennep01:39:2201:38:1718-05-08Leiden
464Joke Admiraal75HarderwijkAthlos01:38:1801:38:1805-01-08Nunspeet
465Angelique van der Linden71ArnhemTVA01:38:1801:38:1827-12-08Arnhem
466Marleen Zijderlaan70PolsbroekAvantri01:38:2401:38:1902-11-08Terschelling
467Yvonne Versteegh77Amsterdam01:38:2301:38:2005-10-08Breda
468Monique Kropmans64LosserLAAC Twente01:38:2601:38:2227-04-08Enschede
469Carmen Triki-Feith64GeldropLOGO01:38:5301:38:2330-03-08Venlo
470Patricia Sassen80AmsterdamPhanos01:40:3401:38:2320-12-08Linschoten
471Nathalie Timmermans86Spijkenisse01:38:2401:38:2408-03-08Oostvoorne
472Pieteke van Weperen63MaarssenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:38:5101:38:2420-12-08Linschoten
473Hanneke ten Hove66Leiden01:38:5301:38:2418-05-08Leiden
474Inge Pouw74LeusdenTriathlon01:38:3801:38:2512-10-08Eindhoven
475Corine Westerink68UtrechtPhoenix01:39:1101:38:2510-02-08Schoorl
476Yasmin van Benthem78Zwolle01:41:4401:38:2527-04-08Enschede
477Ineke Eleveld63Emmen01:38:3201:38:2627-09-08Ommen
478Tineke Bruce-Feijen58LeidschendamLoopservice.nl01:42:4101:38:2615-03-08Den Haag
479Marion de Wolf59BavelSprint01:38:4201:38:2702-11-08Terschelling
480Angeli Poppe69Zwolle01:39:1101:38:2714-06-08Zwolle
481Marielle Wittekamp68Utrecht01:39:0101:38:2824-03-08Utrecht
482Naomi Hendriksen74AlkmaarHylas01:38:5901:38:2905-10-08Bergen
483Gerrie Pasman-Ruardy53ArnhemCiko '6601:39:1201:38:2902-11-08Terschelling
484Maaike van Vliet82s-Gravenhage01:39:3601:38:2920-12-08Linschoten
485Lizet Klein Nagelvoort86Zwolle01:39:2101:38:3014-06-08Zwolle
486D̩sir̩e Hendriks67's-Gravenhage01:39:5801:38:3015-03-08Den Haag
487Heleen van Eekelen62Numansdorp01:38:3101:38:3108-03-08Oostvoorne
488Saskia Goole70KapelleAV '5601:38:3401:38:3114-09-08Rotterdam
489Bianca Damme84HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:38:3501:38:3105-10-08Oldenzaal
490Judith Tamis68Akersloot01:40:1801:38:3110-02-08Schoorl
491Regina de Lely64EindhovenHAC01:38:3201:38:3212-10-08Eindhoven
492Inge Stegmann68Rotterdam01:40:3501:38:3314-09-08Rotterdam
493Karien Evers62Rotterdam01:40:3501:38:3314-09-08Rotterdam
494Toos de Vries60SteggerdaStart '7801:38:3501:38:3516-05-08Kraggenburg
495Jeannine Liebrand53NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:38:3701:38:3715-03-08Sint Anthonis
496Monica Gorska79UtrechtHellas01:38:4601:38:3724-03-08Utrecht
497Wendy Deijkers73AV Standdaarbuiten01:39:0901:38:3826-10-08Etten-Leur
498Mildred Bertelkamp59AmsterdamPhanos01:39:2101:38:3913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
499Liesbeth Andreae78HilaardLionitas01:38:5501:38:4002-11-08Terschelling
500Sandra Moen77Hilversum01:38:4301:38:4106-04-08Hilversum
501Majet Spoelder71AmersfoortTriathlon01:39:1201:38:4120-12-08Dronten
502Ria Hoksbergen49Arena01:38:5101:38:4213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
503Saskia de WitAV Castricum01:38:4301:38:4313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
504Cindy Nijmeijer73Iphitos01:38:4501:38:4519-10-08Enschede
505Prisca Vis63Nieuw VennepavVN01:39:0601:38:4513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
506Gonny Houtman51WinsumArtemis01:38:4801:38:4613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
507Joke Hendrikx61VenloOrion01:39:3101:38:4630-03-08Venlo
508Henny Rietbroek48Oude WeteringPlantaris01:39:0701:38:4718-05-08Leiden
509Juriena de Vries88DelftAV '4001:39:2501:38:4714-09-08Rotterdam
510Lysan Wolf79MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:40:1001:38:4802-11-08Terschelling
511Thea Abels56De Liemers01:39:0801:38:5013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
512Heather MacDuff58PSV01:39:3301:38:5013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
513Silvia Brouwer75OudeschootAV Heerenveen01:38:5101:38:5105-01-08Dokkum
514Bertha Bryan61Erica01:38:5901:38:5227-09-08Ommen
515Babette Derksen77Amsterdam01:38:5301:38:5313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
516Anouk Koelen78Bornerbroek01:39:0201:38:5427-04-08Enschede
517Marike Dragt73Amsterdam01:40:0501:38:5515-03-08Den Haag
518Marjan van Garderen71Driebergen-Rijsenburg01:39:3001:38:5824-03-08Utrecht
519Inge de Vroomen67SassenheimDe Spartaan01:39:2601:38:5918-05-08Leiden
520Jolien Schutte70Olst01:39:2301:39:0014-06-08Zwolle
521Willeke van de Groep72Delft01:39:2401:39:0026-10-08Etten-Leur
522Margriet Poel62's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:39:2501:39:0115-03-08Den Haag
523Nanneke Doeven-Eriks73HaarlemPhoenix01:39:0701:39:0228-09-08Haarlem
524Ineke Klaver61HilversumGAC Hilversum01:39:1701:39:0219-10-08Amsterdam
525Maaike Krimpenfort65Bergen op ZoomSpado01:39:0501:39:0326-10-08Etten-Leur
526Mieke Smeets-Flupsen72GeulleUnitas01:39:1601:39:0327-01-08Best
527Marieke van Loon71DelfgauwDe Koplopers01:41:0401:39:0319-10-08Amsterdam
528Joke Lubberdink55VriezenveenAV Vriezenveen01:39:0401:39:0420-12-08Borne
529Ine Jacobs64PanningenAV Helden01:39:5201:39:0426-10-08Etten-Leur
530Ellen van der Velden81's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:40:0301:39:0415-03-08Den Haag
531Ineke Schurer-de Jong59Energie01:39:0501:39:0516-02-08Oud Beijerland
532Karin Nederlof-Pouls65Delft01:39:1701:39:0505-10-08Breda
533Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen55De MeernPhoenix01:39:2501:39:0515-03-08Den Haag
534Monique Allefs67HulstRK HAV01:39:0601:39:0603-02-08Cadzand-Bad
535Petra Martens58SoestPijnenburg01:39:1401:39:0615-03-08Den Haag
536Ursula Raboutot74Velsen-NoordDEM01:42:0901:39:0715-03-08Den Haag
537Gillian Damon-Butler63Maarssen01:39:4701:39:0924-03-08Utrecht
538Ada van der Meulen64KatwijkRijnsoever01:39:1101:39:1106-04-08Roelofarendsveen
539Chantal van der Geest77UtrechtHellas01:40:2101:39:1120-12-08Linschoten
540Michelle Fangmann83AmsterdamGAC Hilversum01:39:1201:39:1210-02-08Vinkeveen
541Tamara Meissl84Gorinchem01:40:0301:39:1214-09-08Rotterdam
542Nannet Karenbeld69Amsterdam01:39:1301:39:1313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
543Bianca Jansen70HaarlemKAV Holland01:40:2701:39:1310-02-08Schoorl
544CÌ©cile Janisse77HarderwijkAthlos01:39:1401:39:1408-03-08Harderwijk
545Marlies Neefjes62HoogkarspelavVN01:40:2101:39:1410-02-08Schoorl
546Janet Tromp61IJlstHorror01:39:1501:39:1506-04-08Sneek
547Sandra Huntink65DremptArgo01:39:1501:39:1526-10-08Doetinchem
548Jet Klomp65UlftAVA '7001:39:1601:39:1614-12-08Emmerich (GER)
549Trees van de Sande59HulselAVR '6901:39:1701:39:1712-10-08Eindhoven
550Thean Christiaens65Lieshout01:39:3601:39:1726-10-08Etten-Leur
551Francis Mulders56Zuiderster01:39:1801:39:1816-02-08Oud Beijerland
552Maria van Summeren57UdenDe Keien01:39:1801:39:1830-03-08Weert
553Esther Oerlemans60De BiltHellas01:39:2801:39:1824-03-08Utrecht
554Sonja Jansen69Den HoornWaterweg01:39:1901:39:1916-02-08Oud Beijerland
555Miranda Leban75ZwartewaalVoorne Atletiek01:39:1901:39:1908-03-08Oostvoorne
556Nel Grootjen57AV Castricum01:39:4001:39:2113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
557Renee Lammers72AmsterdamAV '2301:39:2201:39:2227-04-08Enschede
558Sandra Jansen69Zwolle01:40:2801:39:2214-06-08Zwolle
559Jantsje Lageveen60UreterpImpala01:39:3101:39:2404-10-08Drachten
560Valerie Fictorie84Amsterdam01:40:4001:39:2419-10-08Amsterdam
561Nancy Wilderom71IJmuiden01:39:2601:39:2628-09-08Haarlem
562Gea Bos58HooglandTriathlon01:39:3301:39:2620-12-08Linschoten
563Karin Gielen79TegelenOrion01:39:4701:39:2630-03-08Venlo
564Andrea van der Sluijs70Den BommelFlakkee01:39:2701:39:2730-08-08Burgh-Haamstede
565Bea van Daelen64Oosterhout01:39:3301:39:2707-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
566Natasja Hendriks71Heerlen01:39:2801:39:2812-10-08Eindhoven
567Liesbeth van Arnhem-Gessel60GroningenavVN01:40:0501:39:2802-11-08Terschelling
568Danielle van der Vijver72OudehaskeSV Friesland01:39:2901:39:2930-04-08Norg
569Miranda Baars73Nederhorst den Berg01:40:0101:39:2919-10-08Amsterdam
570Maria Uyttewaal58Warmond01:40:4101:39:2918-05-08Leiden
571Katja Demkes72Lievelde01:39:3701:39:3006-09-08Warnsveld
572Hoda Bille85Amstelveen01:41:1801:39:3019-10-08Amsterdam
573Hester van Griethuizen72VoorschotenWZK Tri-Team01:39:3101:39:3106-01-08Stompwijk
574Ilse van de Goor79Sevenum01:40:3301:39:3130-03-08Venlo
575Karen Kops69OSS-VOLO01:39:3701:39:3312-10-08Eindhoven
576Suzan Harteveld80VoorschotenLRRC01:39:4901:39:3318-05-08Leiden
577Anita Spieker62DeventerDaventria01:39:3401:39:3427-12-08Arnhem
578Lee van Zunderd-Krijnt66Olympia Halsteren01:40:0201:39:3426-10-08Etten-Leur
579Dorothee Hermes79Waalre01:39:3501:39:3512-10-08Eindhoven
580Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn50KatwijkRijnsoever01:39:5601:39:3513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
581Rifka Hesseling-Molmans69WoerdenClytoneus01:39:3601:39:3610-02-08Vinkeveen
582Andrea van Lieshout80Woudenberg01:41:2701:39:3919-10-08Amsterdam
583Irene Enthoven-Vonk65HonselersdijkWIN01:39:4001:39:4013-12-08Vlaardingen
584Mijke Hoenderkamp76's-GravenhageAAA01:40:1601:39:4115-03-08Den Haag
585Greet Dekker54Lycurgus01:45:4001:39:4110-02-08Schoorl
586Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis65StuifzandHAC '6301:39:5801:39:4220-12-08Dronten
587Judith Peterink80Venray01:40:3301:39:4230-03-08Venlo
588Paula IJzerman76IJmuiden01:42:0901:39:4219-10-08Amsterdam
589Yvonne Zon-Tiggerdine67AlmereAlmere '8101:39:4301:39:4309-11-08Landsmeer
590Marion Hoff68KAV Holland01:39:5401:39:4322-06-08Heemskerk
591Cinta Groos62AmsterdamDGLA01:42:0901:39:4319-10-08Amsterdam
592Leny Kusters56Scorpio01:39:4701:39:4405-10-08Breda
593Anita Bieren64AlblasserdamAAA01:39:4501:39:4513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
594Jossy van den Boogaard80Gennep01:39:4601:39:4521-06-08Wekerom
595Jos̩ Nouws61THOR01:39:4901:39:4522-06-08Roosendaal
596Jolanda Lensen-Leij67Almere01:39:5501:39:4515-06-08Weesp
597Nicole Constandse79MiddelburgDynamica01:40:2301:39:4528-09-08Haarlem
598Brigitte Slot64RotterdamPAC01:40:2901:39:4520-12-08Linschoten
599Patricia Huisman-Hersbach66WateringenOlympus '7001:39:4601:39:4629-03-08Naaldwijk
600Colinda van der Vis65OosterendWV Texel01:40:0701:39:4828-09-08Den Burg
601Gerda Huiskamp68DordrechtHercules01:40:2501:39:4813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
602Ellen Grimbergen-Ton65NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:40:2501:39:4818-05-08Leiden
603Anjes Kurvers65Wessem01:39:4901:39:4920-01-08Posterholt
604Fannie van Bree73HandelGAC Gemert01:39:5001:39:5013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
605Froukje Visser59BerkenwoudePAC01:39:5601:39:5018-05-08Hoorn
606Tres Duijndam57WateringenOlympus '7001:40:2701:39:5018-05-08Leiden
607Mariska Nederpel76DelftAV '4001:40:3101:39:5120-12-08Linschoten
608Petra de Vries64HoornLoopgroep Hoorn01:39:5901:39:5213-12-08Nes
609Ans Meijerink70HoltenAV Holten01:40:1901:39:5205-10-08Hoenderloo
610Cora Goudswaard63AlblasserdamPassaat01:39:5501:39:5529-03-08Mijnsheerenland
611Christina van Agt63NijmegenAV Nijmegen01:39:5701:39:5715-03-08Sint Anthonis
612Ria Buiten54BiddinghuizenavVN01:40:4601:39:5720-12-08Dronten
613Rozemarijn Munsters74Amsterdam01:42:4301:39:5716-03-08Lissabon (POR)
614Nynke-Rixt Jukema79Landerum01:30:0301:39:5802-11-08Terschelling
615Sonja van Hecke71THOR01:39:5801:39:5820-01-08Maassluis
641Rianne Vossers69Enschede01:40:2301:40:2320-12-08Borne
642Nausikaa Vandenbulcke68Schinnen01:40:2401:40:2421-09-08Soerendonk
643Wiea Nijhoff68Heino01:40:5001:40:2414-06-08Zwolle
644Ingrid Wolbrink73DeventerDaventria01:42:4301:40:2427-04-08Enschede
645Roos Tji69UtrechtHellas01:41:4801:40:2524-03-08Utrecht
646Monique Zijlstra81Utrecht01:41:1201:40:2619-10-08Amsterdam
647Marian de Schipper-Fok59THOR01:40:3101:40:2722-06-08Roosendaal
648Gabriela Guzman Sanabria73Amsterdam01:41:4001:40:2719-10-08Amsterdam
649Aimee van der Merk73Groningen01:41:4901:40:2702-11-08Terschelling
650Suzanne van Wylick66Burgum01:40:2801:40:2812-04-08Burgum
651Hanny Maarleveld62BodegravenSC Reeuwijk01:40:2901:40:2906-04-08Roelofarendsveen
652Diana Wolff-Hoogendijk67RotterdamPAC01:41:4001:40:2914-09-08Rotterdam
653Denise de Beer76DoornLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:40:3201:40:3223-02-08Woerden
654Jonneke Beumer63NijmegenCifla01:40:4101:40:3209-03-08Beek
655Ingrid Eelkema79Leiden01:41:3001:40:3220-12-08Linschoten
656Lieke Geraedts83Wageningen01:40:3301:40:3312-10-08Eindhoven
657Maria van Laerhoven52AchtmaalDJA01:40:4201:40:3326-10-08Etten-Leur
658Clazina Dorland71MarkenAV Monnickendam01:41:1901:40:3313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
659Claudia van Soest73s-Gravenhage01:42:2601:40:3320-12-08Linschoten
660Elly Buijvoets56OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:40:5101:40:3413-04-08Hengelo
661Ellen Weerink81's-HertogenboschOSS-VOLO01:41:5801:40:3409-03-08Drunen
662Ursula den Ouden68Twello01:42:4101:40:3427-04-08Enschede
663Fiona Meereboer78Hippolytushoef01:40:3501:40:3513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
664Wendy Verspeek67Generaal Michaelis01:41:0001:40:3527-01-08Best
665Elleke Koornneef59PijnackerDe Koplopers01:41:1501:40:3602-11-08Terschelling
666Elly Visser57HooglandAltis01:42:5901:40:3624-03-08Utrecht
667Leoni Alfrink85Nijkerk01:40:5601:40:3725-05-08Leeuwarden
668MariÌÇlle Egberts65Alphen a/d Rijn01:41:3701:40:3718-05-08Leiden
669Hannie Stoffelen-Diede46VeghelGAC Gemert01:45:3901:40:3712-10-08Eindhoven
670Jose Stolze60De LierOlympus '7001:40:3801:40:3829-03-08Naaldwijk
671Tieneke de Jong-Brouwer72Zwolle01:41:1501:40:3914-06-08Zwolle
672Elsa WezelBerlijn (GER)01:41:4301:40:3906-04-08Berlijn (GER)
673Hester Linthorst75Amsterdam01:42:0301:40:3919-10-08Amsterdam
674Rynke Douwes81Utrecht01:43:0601:40:3919-10-08Amsterdam
675Elisa Rijk86Schoondijke01:40:4601:40:4016-03-08Sluis
676Tamara Reniers77Amsterdam01:41:3901:40:4019-10-08Amsterdam
677Daphne LinthorstAmsterdam01:42:0301:40:4019-10-08Amsterdam
678Marielle Sprangers62Loopgroep PK01:41:1401:40:4109-03-08Drunen
679Ans Lammertink68Enter01:40:4201:40:4213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
680Hennie Bokhorst61Voorthuizen01:40:4301:40:4312-04-08Barneveld
681Pascalle van der Schoot69Maastricht01:41:0501:40:4411-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
682Patricia Sonneveld71Maassluis01:40:4501:40:4520-01-08Maassluis
683Branka Rybakowski72HoensbroekSTB01:41:3301:40:4618-05-08Leiden
684Janny Hilbrands56Amen01:40:5201:40:4708-03-08Haren
685Barbara Saat74SonLoopgroep PK01:40:5801:40:4712-10-08Eindhoven
686Hester van de Kuilen74Amsterdam01:40:4801:40:4813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
687Mariette van de Langerijt68Egmond aan Zee01:45:1201:40:4819-10-08Amsterdam
688Annemiek Țns53OegsgeestNSL01:40:4901:40:4906-04-08Roelofarendsveen
689Manon van Duijn66Uden01:40:5001:40:5007-06-08Nuenen
690Ellen Topman65s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:41:2901:40:5015-03-08Den Haag
691Esther van de Grift68Pijnenburg01:42:2501:40:5010-02-08Schoorl
692Vanessa Hartman73BrielleVoorne Atletiek01:41:1001:40:5114-09-08Rotterdam
693Wiedeke Borgsteede76Lelystad01:40:5801:40:5220-12-08Dronten
694Sandra Bol68PAC01:41:2801:40:5215-03-08Den Haag
695Ans van Veenendaal53LeersumLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:42:4101:40:5319-10-08Amsterdam
696Maud Uilenreef75Rotterdam01:41:1101:40:5418-05-08Leiden
697Marlies Dansen78Rotterdam01:41:1201:40:5518-05-08Leiden
698Yvonne Voets-Goud55Krimpen a/d IJsselavVN01:40:5801:40:5621-09-08Amersfoort
699Stefanie Juranek75UtrechtLRRC01:41:0501:40:5806-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
700Ineke Dekker57UtrechtHellas01:41:3301:40:5824-03-08Utrecht
701Bantita Haeve-Busicha73Beek en DonkGAC Gemert01:40:5901:40:5915-06-08Sint-Oedenrode
702Annick Ploumen68LandgraafSTB01:41:0001:41:0012-10-08Eindhoven
703Lian de Jonge59Roden01:41:4301:41:0121-09-08Groningen
704Tini Visker59OosternielandArtemis01:41:1401:41:0213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
705Marianne Verhaart51NaardenavVN01:41:0601:41:0315-06-08Weesp
706Nienke LubbenCambridge (GBR)01:45:5501:41:0306-04-08Berlijn (GER)
707Marleen Jansen67PapendrechtPassaat01:41:2601:41:0412-10-08Dordrecht
708Elly Burgering57ZoetermeerRRZ01:41:3101:41:0522-03-08Leek
709Tineke Faber62HilversumGAC Hilversum01:42:5401:41:0519-10-08Amsterdam
710Joke Bijvoet52Koog a/d ZaanAV Zaanland01:41:1901:41:0613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
711Marja de Boer-Helmus65LeekLoopgroep Nienoord01:41:2001:41:0608-03-08Haren
712Danielle Krijgsman76BredaTriathlon01:41:1001:41:0713-12-08Nes
713Saskia te Velde75BunnikHellas01:42:2701:41:0720-12-08Linschoten
714Janneke Metzemaekers60s-HeerenbergArgo01:41:1201:41:0831-05-08Klazienaveen
715Heleen Oterdoom54DonderenATC '7501:41:2001:41:0801-05-08Groningen
716Elly de Swart62WijchenAV Wijchen01:41:0901:41:0916-05-08Heumen
717Janny Spreen65GietenLoopgroep De Drentsche Aa01:41:1001:41:1026-10-08Bourtange
718Jackelien Kuntz65LeidenLRRC01:43:1101:41:1018-05-08Leiden
719Aino Jansen69's-Gravenhage01:44:2601:41:1019-10-08Amsterdam
720Karen Geerts65Groningen01:41:1201:41:1227-12-08Blijham
721Anny Jordans55Landhorst01:41:2301:41:1215-06-08Gennep
722Heleen Kleijn70VoorburgNNPV/Runners01:41:3601:41:1215-03-08Den Haag
723Janneke van der Kolk66Beverwijk01:44:0401:41:1210-02-08Schoorl
724Gerda van Eck59MaasdamSpirit Oud Beijerland01:41:1301:41:1307-12-08Spijkenisse
725Marjan van der Velden80HoornHollandia01:41:1401:41:1409-11-08Hoorn
726Marja Bak-Wokke57HeerhugowaardLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:41:3501:41:1413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
727Veronie Bonke63ZwollePEC 191001:41:4501:41:1518-05-08Hoorn
728Kitty van Kessel80Amersfoort01:42:2101:41:1524-03-08Utrecht
729Josephine van Looveren83Hilversum01:44:0401:41:1519-10-08Amsterdam
730Christa Hofstra73Leiderdorp01:41:3201:41:1618-05-08Leiden
731Mieke Kuilder59EmmenDe Sperwers01:41:5401:41:1631-05-08Klazienaveen
732Gerda Groen-Stam60Loopgroep PK01:41:2001:41:1713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
733Betty Verwegen59LithoijenOss '7801:43:1401:41:1709-03-08Drunen
734Ida Spronk74Apeldoorn01:44:5301:41:1715-03-08Den Haag
735Joyca Lacroix77Eindhoven01:45:3801:41:1719-10-08Amsterdam
736Yvonne Schafthuizen62Fortuna01:41:1801:41:1820-01-08Maassluis
737Yvonne Dijksman-de Waard62Hendrik Ido Ambacht01:41:1801:41:1808-03-08Oostvoorne
738Ilona Krikke71Scherpenzeel01:41:1801:41:1816-05-08Kraggenburg
739Hanneke Verheul55AssenAAC '6101:41:1801:41:1828-08-08Haren
740Christel Timmer81De Meern01:41:2001:41:1820-12-08Linschoten
741Hermien van de Kerk68Oldebroek01:43:1001:41:1914-06-08Zwolle
742Heleen Ribbers80Nijmegen01:41:2001:41:2026-10-08Doetinchem
743Marja Sundermeijer54Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland01:41:2001:41:2007-12-08Spijkenisse
744Simone Binnema-Bennema67Eenrum01:41:3101:41:2101-05-08Groningen
745Suzanne Geschiere64MiddelburgDynamica01:41:2201:41:2230-11-08Nisse
746Simone Lankhuijzen69s-GravenhageSparta01:42:1301:41:2218-05-08Leiden
747Cora van Sliedregt79Baarland01:41:3101:41:2305-10-08Breda
748Jorien van den Doel62VlaardingenFortuna01:43:1201:41:2320-12-08Linschoten
749Hannah Verstegen80Eindhoven01:41:2501:41:2509-11-08Valkenswaard
750Jeanine van Overveld61RoosendaalTHOR01:41:2601:41:2512-10-08Eindhoven
751Marjolijn Linders79AVO 198301:41:3901:41:2526-10-08Etten-Leur
752Anneke Prenger57ApeldoornVeluwe01:41:2601:41:2601-11-08Epe
753Nancy Erkenbosch75's-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:48:1201:41:2619-10-08Amsterdam
754Luci Verhoeve63Sprundel01:41:3501:41:2726-10-08Etten-Leur
755Christien van Tricht79Arnhem01:42:1201:41:2730-03-08Venlo
756Ineke Duitscher-Hummel64Woerden01:41:2801:41:2823-02-08Woerden
757Joke Janssen-Kuntz60Assen01:41:2801:41:2806-12-08Nijeveen
758Mieke van Hoof-vd Kall64BestGeneraal Michaelis01:41:4301:41:2927-01-08Best
759Henrieke Prins86Dalfsen01:42:0401:41:2901-08-08Dalfsen
760Yvette Solognier71s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:42:2101:41:2920-12-08Linschoten
761Heleen Wedekind60Blaricum01:45:1201:41:2910-02-08Schoorl
762Yvonne Barelds-Masselink56LosserLoopgroep De Lutte01:41:3001:41:3008-03-08Diever
763Marjolein Dam71s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:41:3001:41:3022-06-08Nootdorp
764Nanette Hagedoorn69VelpPheidippides01:42:2201:41:3014-06-08Zwolle
765Heleen de Jonge48Tynaarlo01:46:3801:41:3015-03-08Den Haag
766Aniek Steenhuisen72Assen01:41:5001:41:3322-03-08Leek
767Josanne Verdonk82Amsterdam01:45:0501:41:3319-10-08Amsterdam
768Yvonne Leek63Zuid-ScharwoudeTriathlon01:41:5601:41:3413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
769Henny Brouwer63Annen01:41:5701:41:3402-11-08Terschelling
770Karin Knopper66AmersfoortTriathlon01:42:1001:41:3515-03-08Den Haag
771Tineke Schoen58Schoorl01:43:2301:41:3510-02-08Schoorl
772Mirjam Harmelink65Utrecht01:45:3501:41:3510-02-08Schoorl
773Marjan van Ginkel67AalsmeerAV Aalsmeer01:41:3601:41:3607-12-08Landsmeer
774Tjarda B1759Scheltens66Aarlanderveen01:41:4701:41:3620-12-08Linschoten
775Dorien Dagmar-Janssen61Berg en Dal01:41:5101:41:3609-03-08Beek
776Agnes van der Beek76Zwolle01:41:4901:41:3720-09-08Hattem
777Marit van Vliet61GoudaAV Gouda01:43:3501:41:3714-09-08Rotterdam
778Marian Verbakel80Helmond01:41:4001:41:4012-10-08Eindhoven
779Majella Pawlak64BrunssumAVON01:41:4101:41:4112-10-08Eindhoven
780Willy Luijten62Etten-Leur01:41:5601:41:4126-10-08Etten-Leur
781Lotte Harbers80Amsterdam01:45:3301:41:4119-10-08Amsterdam
782Alie Zwarthoed60VolendamAV Edam01:41:4201:41:4215-06-08Hoorn
783Maggie Bedwell65Voorschoten01:42:3701:41:4219-10-08Amsterdam
784Ondine van de Rest75WageningenPallas '6701:44:3201:41:4515-03-08Den Haag
785Sjamke Sintenie70HaarlemKAV Holland01:41:4801:41:4627-09-08Alblasserdam
786Renske Sprakel78Amsterdam01:42:0301:41:4615-06-08Weesp
787Anneke de Boer67NijlandHorror01:41:4701:41:4727-12-08Marrum
788Miranda Plas68BredaAV Standdaarbuiten01:41:5701:41:4705-10-08Breda
789Myrna Vonkerman72Zwolle01:43:3901:41:4714-06-08Zwolle
790Melinde Hilberink67BennekomClimax01:46:2201:41:4724-03-08Utrecht
791Rosa Brink-Elshoff66Voorschoten01:41:4801:41:4823-11-08Oostzaan
792Anna Scholtens67Zeist01:42:0901:41:4824-03-08Utrecht
793Sandra Ruttinger72DirkslandFlakkee01:41:4901:41:4916-02-08Oud Beijerland
794Mirjam Martinot65Etten-Leur01:41:4901:41:4901-11-08Woudrichem
795Lydia van Son77Born01:42:1901:41:4930-03-08Venlo
796Karin van Gorp68's-GravenhageSparta01:42:3201:41:4921-09-08Groningen
797Bianca Nanlohy65AlmereLoopgroep PK01:42:4801:41:4915-03-08Den Haag
798Karin van Dijk81Amsterdam01:45:5001:41:4919-10-08Amsterdam
799Marion Bakker70AmsterdamLoopservice.nl01:42:0501:41:5019-10-08Amsterdam
800Renata Sloof64Amsterdam01:43:2001:41:5028-09-08Den Burg
801Margriet de Beus81HaarlemHaarlemmermeer01:42:1001:41:5102-11-08Terschelling
802Janny van Bommel61NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:41:5201:41:5229-03-08Naaldwijk
803Corrie Nusselder64HummeloArgo01:41:5301:41:5326-10-08Doetinchem
804Joke Aldershoff66Terschelling West01:41:5701:41:5302-11-08Terschelling
805Sylvia Velthuijs61ZoetermeerIlion01:42:0501:41:5302-11-08Terschelling
806Hella Greuell64EdeClimax01:42:0001:41:5421-06-08Wekerom
807Ans Thole58Bovenkarspel01:41:5501:41:5515-06-08Hoorn
808Anneke Boelens54SteenwijkStart '7801:41:5501:41:5511-10-08Meppel
809Jolande Scheer63Assendelft01:43:4501:41:5510-02-08Schoorl
810Mirjam Mulder69Goirle01:41:5601:41:5612-10-08Eindhoven
811Irma Vijn64BennekomPallas '6701:41:5601:41:5609-11-08Valkenswaard
812Eefje Busse81Lemiers01:41:5701:41:5703-08-08Vlieland
813Fatima Goncalves69Middelburg01:41:5701:41:5730-11-08Nisse
814Gerda van der Weele58GoudaAV Gouda01:42:4301:41:5720-12-08Linschoten
815Vicky Maeijer86Capelle a/d IJssel01:44:1901:41:5714-09-08Rotterdam
816Hilde Vaatstra72DoetinchemArgo01:41:5801:41:5826-10-08Doetinchem
817Wilma de Vries-Prijs72Erica01:42:0601:41:5831-05-08Klazienaveen
818Linda Hoek81DirkslandEUR Roadrunners01:42:5401:41:5814-09-08Rotterdam
819Bianca van Diepen75HeerhugowaardHera01:43:3001:41:5810-02-08Schoorl
820Marloes Bos86Leiden01:41:5901:41:5918-05-08Leiden
821Paula van der Pouw68WeespTTW01:44:1001:41:5910-02-08Schoorl
822Heleen van Heel6501:42:0001:42:0012-10-08Eindhoven
823Tineke Jansen60AmstelveenPhanos01:42:1701:42:0002-11-08Terschelling
824Annemie van Seggelen56Budel01:42:0101:42:0121-09-08Soerendonk
825Christine Geluk64RotterdamPAC01:42:0901:42:0120-12-08Linschoten
826Ria van Loon43Delfgauw01:42:0701:42:0220-12-08Linschoten
827Thilou Reens61Amsterdam01:44:4001:42:0319-10-08Amsterdam
828Toos van der Vliet55NijbeetsSV Friesland01:42:0701:42:0404-10-08Drachten
829Silvia Verhoeven63Etten-LeurAchilles01:42:2001:42:0422-06-08Roosendaal
830Ilona Leussink67Venlo01:42:4801:42:0430-03-08Venlo
831Margie van Seeters63Oosterhout01:43:1901:42:0426-10-08Etten-Leur
832Esther Brakenhoff75WoerdenGAC Hilversum01:42:4801:42:0520-12-08Linschoten
833Natalie Verhoeff64Vreeland01:42:0601:42:0613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
834Aleid Busser47HarenATC '7501:42:0701:42:0728-08-08Groningen
835Hilda van der Veen61Franeker01:42:0701:42:0712-10-08Eindhoven
836Hester Wattendorff69's-Gravenhage01:42:2001:42:0805-10-08Hoenderloo
837Geke Venema66EasterlittensAthleta01:42:1201:42:0929-03-08Leeuwarden
838Gerrie den Oude52SoestPijnenburg01:42:1501:42:1220-12-08Dronten
839Linda ten Broeke74Nieuw Vennep01:43:2901:42:1215-03-08Den Haag
840Erica Buren80Zwolle01:43:4501:42:1214-06-08Zwolle
841Inge de Boer80Franeker01:42:2901:42:1325-05-08Leeuwarden
842Susan Veldman70Abcoude01:47:3701:42:1319-10-08Amsterdam
843Janneke Videler80Venlo01:42:1401:42:1412-10-08Eindhoven
844Jose Lenders67Steijl01:44:1401:42:1430-03-08Venlo
845Ingrid Agterberg-Maas74Eersel01:42:1501:42:1501-03-08Eersel
846Andrea Grevengoed73AmersfoortAltis01:42:1501:42:1521-09-08Amersfoort
847Margriet Langenberg65RotterdamPAC01:42:1501:42:1528-09-08Haarlem
848Geesje Keizer54Meppel01:42:1501:42:1511-10-08Meppel
849Anja van den Biggelaar5901:42:1501:42:1512-10-08Eindhoven
850Renske Verbrugge-van de Hoek70Goes01:42:1501:42:1530-11-08Nisse
851Heidi Derks84LandhorstOlympus Land van Cuijk01:42:1901:42:1515-06-08Gennep
852Monique Panis80's-Gravendeel01:42:1601:42:1616-02-08Oud Beijerland
853Anne-Marie Sporen66NederweertAV Weert01:42:1601:42:1621-09-08Soerendonk
854Monique Vernooij68MontfoortAthletic Point01:44:0901:42:1818-05-08Leiden
855Liesbeth van Haeringen58HaaksbergenAV Haaksbergen01:42:1901:42:1913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
856Margaretha Vastenburg68Purmerend01:45:1901:42:1910-02-08Schoorl
857Rianne Koppelaar80Heerewaarden01:42:3801:42:2107-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
858Sandra van Orselen78HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:43:0301:42:2102-11-08Terschelling
859Ineke Opstal59AlkmaarHylas01:43:1101:42:2113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
860Margriet Kwint81Amsterdam01:45:5501:42:2119-10-08Amsterdam
861Annette Galema-Boers64RotterdamPAC01:42:2201:42:2228-09-08Haarlem
862Anke Schuur74Tuk01:42:5301:42:2214-06-08Zwolle
863Petra van Marrewijk57Olympus '7001:41:2301:42:2308-11-08Monster
864Marja Bosje56Wijk bij DuurstedeLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:42:5201:42:2306-04-08Hilversum
865Marian Verbruggen77RoosendaalTHOR01:42:5301:42:2326-10-08Etten-Leur
866Simone van Hell68Amsterdam01:45:5601:42:2419-10-08Amsterdam
867Anja Hoekstra65Raard01:42:3901:42:2515-03-08Dokkum
868Marjo Eshuis63's-HertogenboschOSS-VOLO01:42:2601:42:2601-03-08Eersel
869Diny Detert Oude Weme51WeerseloLAAC Twente01:42:2701:42:2705-01-08Haarle
870Gaby Toenbreker69VughtPrins Hendrik01:43:1701:42:2709-03-08Drunen
871Esther Vink64Haarlem01:42:2801:42:2828-09-08Haarlem
872Inge Arts69AV Wijchen01:42:2801:42:2812-10-08Eindhoven
873Esther Eisen72Zwolle01:42:3701:42:2814-06-08Zwolle
874Mirella Makkinga76NieuwleusenAG '8501:43:5601:42:2820-12-08Dronten
875Digna de Boer49Burgh-HaamstedeDelta Sport01:42:2901:42:2903-02-08Cadzand-Bad
876Kitty Twisk74Amsterdam01:42:2901:42:2928-09-08Haarlem
877Jeike Wallinga71Venlo01:43:0501:42:2930-03-08Venlo
878Janette Buijs-Noorlander63Krimpen a/d IJssel01:42:3001:42:3016-03-08Lekkerkerk
879Jitske van der Bom81Laren01:43:0901:42:3006-04-08Hilversum
880Jacomina Eijkelboom72UtrechtHellas01:43:3701:42:3020-12-08Linschoten
881Helmie Caris57WeertAV Weert01:42:3101:42:3122-11-08Ell
882Mathilde Slabbekoorn74s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:43:2401:42:3115-03-08Den Haag
883Monique Jongejan64Amsterdam01:44:2901:42:3110-02-08Schoorl
884Miriam Knepper73Amersfoort01:42:3301:42:3313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
885Ilse Kerkhof70Haarlem01:42:3401:42:3423-02-08Woerden
886Hanneke Lieverse52HillegomavVN01:42:3401:42:3406-04-08Roelofarendsveen
887Marietta van Anrooy67KapelleAV '5601:42:3401:42:3430-11-08Nisse
888Anita Boschma60IJlstHorror01:42:4301:42:3420-12-08Dronten
889Els Duivenvoorden59De ZilkNSL01:43:4801:42:3420-12-08Linschoten
890Wendy van Rosmalen78Zaltbommel01:43:5501:42:3426-10-08Etten-Leur
891Angela Koolmees76Vlaardingen01:46:5601:42:3415-03-08Den Haag
892Lonneke van de Sande81's-Hertogenbosch01:42:3501:42:3512-10-08Eindhoven
893Patricia Goossens83Etten-LeurAchilles01:43:2001:42:3509-03-08Drunen
894Jenny Blaauwbroek63Groningen01:42:3601:42:3628-08-08Groningen
895Corrie van Oosterwijck62Loopvereniging TOF01:42:3801:42:3605-10-08Breda
896Gerda Willems56OmmenACO Van Elderen01:42:4101:42:3601-08-08Dalfsen
897Hanneke Scholing62Orvelte01:42:4401:42:3701-05-08Groningen
898Gita Jeremic62ZoetermeerRRZ01:42:3801:42:3820-01-08Maassluis
899Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed52EdamAV Edam01:42:3801:42:3815-06-08Hoorn
900Joke Ursem-Sijs59HoogwoudARO '8801:42:5101:42:3813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
901Th̩r̬se Mastemaker80Leiden01:44:2201:42:3818-05-08Leiden
902Ella DoesburgAlkmaar01:42:3901:42:3913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
903Judith van Maanen71Amsterdam01:42:3901:42:3913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
904Astrid Caubo50AmsterdamAV '2301:42:3901:42:3915-06-08Hoorn
905Lonneke van Vooren75Delft01:42:3901:42:3901-11-08Woudrichem
906Nancy Mettes60HooglandAltis01:42:5301:42:3921-09-08Amersfoort
907Annelieke Sijtsma83Groningen01:46:2601:42:3919-10-08Amsterdam
908Inga Lehmann78Delft01:42:4001:42:4003-08-08Vlieland
909Ellen van Dijk-vd Meulen64LeersumLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:43:0201:42:4013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
910Kitty Bosman61Rotterdam01:44:2701:42:4020-12-08Linschoten
911Denise Gerritsen75ElstPheidippides01:44:4701:42:4014-06-08Zwolle
912Toke van Ruijven62HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:42:4201:42:4220-01-08Maassluis
913Nel Classens54Venray01:42:4201:42:4228-09-08Boxmeer
914Annet Everaarts73Lionitas01:42:4601:42:4229-03-08Leeuwarden
915Yolanda Simons59VeghelDe Keien01:42:4301:42:4330-08-08Heeswijk-Dinther
916Els Schram63Heemstede01:42:4301:42:4328-09-08Haarlem
917Nellie van der Made55AssenAAC '6101:43:0801:42:4313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
918Liesbeth Segaar65Amsterdam01:45:1401:42:4319-10-08Amsterdam
919Paula Meijer76UtrechtHellas01:42:4401:42:4412-04-08Barneveld
920Francis van der Schoot66Zwolle01:43:0201:42:4414-06-08Zwolle
921Trees van den Heuvel58Vogelenzang01:42:4601:42:4628-09-08Haarlem
922Anne Stoelhorst82AlmeloTartl̩tos01:42:5101:42:4702-11-08Terschelling
923Kaori Ito78Amsterdam01:42:4801:42:4813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
924Liesbeth Buiter79Leiden01:43:1001:42:4818-05-08Leiden
925Femke Thieme74Rijswijk01:46:2101:42:4819-10-08Amsterdam
926Heidy Snijders70ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:43:1701:42:4915-03-08Den Haag
927Corine Bosma57AV Castricum01:43:3001:42:4913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
928Josepha van Beurden64DongenAtledo01:43:0901:42:5009-03-08Drunen
929Angela Deleij74OosteindScorpio01:43:2001:42:5009-03-08Drunen
930Marjan Verduyn63NieuwegeinAtverni01:43:1901:42:5120-12-08Linschoten
931Ursula Driessen69ArnhemCiko '6601:46:0101:42:5119-10-08Amsterdam
932Cindy Velgersdijk76ZuidlandBrugrunners01:42:5201:42:5216-02-08Oud Beijerland
933Marian Menke-Pluijmers64Rotterdam01:42:5201:42:5207-12-08Spijkenisse
934Nina Joosten65BennekomPallas '6701:44:0101:42:5320-12-08Linschoten
935Maja Groothuis77AmsterdamLoopservice.nl01:44:1701:42:5419-10-08Amsterdam
936Eveline Koers78Doorwerth01:45:3401:42:5414-06-08Zwolle
937Nel van den Hengel56Hazerswoude-DorpAV '4701:42:5601:42:5624-02-08Hazerswoude-Dorp
938Manon Herbert90BergentheimSpurt '8801:42:5601:42:5605-04-08Ommen
939Jose Stuivenvolt63EmmeloordAV NOP01:43:5601:42:5702-11-08Terschelling
940Elsa Brouwer63HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer01:43:1001:42:5807-09-08Hoofddorp
941Dianne Seigers66Assen01:43:2601:42:5801-05-08Groningen
942Lieve Tollet80Zwolle01:44:2601:42:5814-06-08Zwolle
943Petra Hogerheyde78Landerum01:50:5001:42:5802-11-08Terschelling
944Angelique van Tilburg80Almere01:43:0801:42:5918-05-08Hoorn
945Marian Niemeijer74AlkmaarHylas01:47:4101:42:5910-02-08Schoorl
946Joke Toepoel45Arnhem01:46:5801:43:0022-06-08Roosendaal
947Miriam Hablous70Purmerend01:44:3501:43:0114-09-08Rotterdam
948Margot Brontsema75Groningen01:43:3101:43:0318-05-08Leiden
949Monique Kranenburg65DierenGelre01:43:5101:43:0314-06-08Zwolle
950Elke Vermeulen79Eindhoven01:44:4801:43:0409-03-08Drunen
951Mirjam Ruiter70OostwoudLoopgroep Hoorn01:43:0501:43:0515-06-08Hoorn
952Nathalie Bremer71Amsterdam01:43:1101:43:0505-10-08Bergen
953Sylvia Noordermeer72Waalre01:44:1201:43:0530-03-08Venlo
954Ilona Kappert81Raalte01:44:4001:43:0514-06-08Zwolle
955Hester Westerhof79Amsterdam01:44:4001:43:0519-10-08Amsterdam
956Gea Meulema59WinsumArtemis01:46:1501:43:0619-10-08Amsterdam
957Barbara Leek-Ruiter71Assendelft01:43:0701:43:0713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
958Katelijne Lodde76AmsterdamLoopgroep PK01:43:0801:43:0815-06-08Hoorn
959Annemiek Geluk66Boskoop01:46:1001:43:0818-05-08Leiden
960Jolanda Troost83Hellevoetsluis01:47:5501:43:0814-09-08Rotterdam
961Annie Claassen56Malden01:43:0901:43:0915-03-08Sint Anthonis
962Marie-Claire Stokbroek69MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:43:0901:43:0922-06-08Bilzen (BEL)
963Gerda Horneman57HoornHollandia01:46:1401:43:0919-10-08Amsterdam
964Fatima de Goey-Zatout64WateringenHaag Atletiek01:43:3001:43:1018-05-08Leiden
965Moniek Heima81Amsterdam01:43:5001:43:1019-10-08Amsterdam
966Yvette Heijwegen75Utrecht01:45:5701:43:1019-10-08Amsterdam
967Aaffiena Moerland63WestzaanLycurgus01:43:3101:43:1113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
968Gieny van Niejenhuis61AlmereavVN01:43:1701:43:1224-05-08Amsterdam
969Jacoba Marinus65Den HelderSV Sportlust01:43:1701:43:1319-10-08Amsterdam
970Anita Geijtenbeek61NieuwegeinOSM '7501:43:2301:43:1324-03-08Utrecht
971Astrid Lubsen81Amsterdam01:52:4601:43:1319-10-08Amsterdam
972Marlies van der Linden64NPSB01:44:4101:43:1427-04-08Enschede
973Henriette van Dalen69Zwolle01:43:5201:43:1514-06-08Zwolle
974Amanda Vrakking69Bussum01:48:4001:43:1510-02-08Schoorl
975Margreet van der Wilt78UithoornAKU01:43:1601:43:1606-04-08Roelofarendsveen
976Lydia Doornbos78BedumLoopgroep Bedum01:43:3501:43:1608-03-08Haren
977Elien de Heij86Almere01:48:0301:43:1710-02-08Schoorl
978Gaby Peters6901:43:1801:43:1812-10-08Eindhoven
979Esm̩e van Slageren79LandgraafSTB01:43:3601:43:1818-05-08Leiden
980Maria Evora Almeida71PAC01:43:5901:43:1815-03-08Den Haag
981Jolien Snellen81Amsterdam01:46:2301:43:1819-10-08Amsterdam
982Wilma Noort53Katwijk01:43:2001:43:2002-11-08Terschelling
983Tineke van den Heuvel59OirschotAV Oirschot01:43:3501:43:2009-03-08Drunen
984Marijke Scholtemeijer54Wijk bij DuurstedeRon Clarke01:43:5301:43:2020-12-08Linschoten
985Anja Bergmans65Vijlen01:43:2101:43:2120-01-08Posterholt
986Alice Poel66Athlos01:43:2101:43:2108-03-08Harderwijk
987Martha van Hal46UtrechtPijnenburg01:43:2301:43:2102-11-08Terschelling
988Theresia Bijl68StadskanaalRunners Stadskanaal01:43:2201:43:2227-12-08Blijham
989Anke Kalisvaart84Bergharen01:43:3601:43:2207-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
990Veronica Jansen54Spado01:43:2601:43:2305-10-08Breda
991Pauline Meester-Rood71AlkmaarHera01:43:3001:43:2313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
992Marg Koopmans73Zwolle01:43:3401:43:2327-09-08Ommen
993Anoushka Knook60ZeelandDe Keien01:43:4301:43:2315-06-08Gennep
994Maaike HoekstraAmsterdam01:43:2401:43:2413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
995Yolande de Vlugt63Groet01:44:4001:43:2415-03-08Den Haag
996Marion Segeren74Utrecht01:43:2501:43:2513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
997Hettie Hellinga64Schiermonnikoog01:43:2501:43:2527-12-08Blijham
998Astrid Weinans64GendringenAtletico '7301:43:2801:43:2505-04-08Groningen
999Margriet Hoekstra62's-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:43:4401:43:2615-03-08Den Haag
1000Dorreke Peijnenburg80Amsterdam01:47:2001:43:2615-03-08Den Haag
1001Paula Dings77Nijmegen01:47:2501:43:2606-04-08Berlijn (GER)
1002Ingrid de Rijber82AssenAAC '6101:43:2701:43:2730-04-08Norg
1003Linda Dekker70IJsselmuidenIsala '9601:43:3401:43:2714-06-08Zwolle
1004Petra van Leeuwen55NieuwegeinAtverni01:44:0001:43:2720-12-08Linschoten
1005Geertje van der Sterre65avVN01:44:1701:43:2702-03-08Parijs (FRA)
1006Carine Homan81Frankfurt am MainMerton LT01:43:3301:43:2802-03-08Frankfurt (GER)
1007Rosemarie van Reisen74Amsterdam01:43:5701:43:2819-10-08Amsterdam
1008Britt Verstegen62UtrechtAthletic Point01:44:3101:43:2820-12-08Linschoten
1009Renata Rust76De Gemzen01:44:4101:43:2821-09-08Groningen
1010Edith Margadant55DordrechtPAC01:43:3401:43:2912-10-08Dordrecht
1011Joke Rosier53VriesAAC '6101:43:5801:43:2908-03-08Haren
1012Sandra Douven71Kerkrade01:43:3001:43:3020-01-08Posterholt
1013Miranda Zwarthoed-Schilder70VolendamACW '6601:43:5401:43:3013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1014Suzanne Roelofs70PAC01:44:1501:43:3015-03-08Den Haag
1015Lenie Hoogweg63LeidschendamLRRC01:43:3601:43:3218-05-08Leiden
1016Annemiek Veenkamp72ZeewoldeRunning200001:43:4601:43:3202-11-08Terschelling
1017Tonny Kersten61OmmelLopersgroep Deurne01:43:3301:43:3309-11-08Valkenswaard
1018Loes van Gorp64TilburgLoopservice.nl01:44:5301:43:3409-03-08Drunen
1019Ellen Vriezekolk71Warnsveld01:43:3501:43:3509-03-08Vorden
1020Roos AarninkAmsterdam01:51:3101:43:3519-10-08Amsterdam
1021Carla van Soest67AV Castricum01:45:5601:43:3610-02-08Schoorl
1022Georgette Kamp63Nijmegen01:43:3701:43:3709-03-08Beek
1023Aaltje Perdok-Knijp63NorgavVN01:43:4101:43:3726-09-08Rolde
1024Marianne Komen62Egmond a/d Hoef01:48:3701:43:3710-02-08Schoorl
1025Iris Meerts72RotterdamPAC01:43:4901:43:3815-03-08Den Haag
1026Annelies Wester81U-Track01:44:0701:43:3813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1027Lida Schalk76Sassenheim01:44:0701:43:3820-12-08Linschoten
1028Conny Lankwarden67ApeldoornAV '3401:44:0401:43:4013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1029Ella Heddes65Amersfoort01:44:3001:43:4021-09-08Amersfoort
1030Bertha van der Starre63ArnhemCiko '6601:44:2501:43:4102-11-08Terschelling
1031Rona Meijer63Lutten01:43:4201:43:4205-04-08Ommen
1032Marie-Josee van de Corput60Gloria01:43:4701:43:4205-10-08Breda
1033Ellen Kilian75Zwolle01:43:5301:43:4214-06-08Zwolle
1034Tineke Mous58Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6701:43:4301:43:4315-03-08Sint Anthonis
1035Sandy Schmidt75Venlo01:45:1001:43:4330-03-08Venlo
1036Marjan Haantjes69Terschelling Formerum01:33:5001:43:4402-11-08Terschelling
1037Jolanda Gijsman-van Roijen70OegstgeestLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:43:4401:43:4406-04-08Roelofarendsveen
1038Annelies van Bentum72Assendelft01:43:5501:43:4418-05-08Hoorn
1039Clara Huisinga-Fischer68Castricum01:44:0301:43:4428-09-08Den Burg
1040Esther Klaasen70Eindhoven01:43:4501:43:4521-09-08Soerendonk
1041Nienke van den Esscher78Amsterdam01:43:4901:43:4502-11-08Terschelling
1042Anneke Rietveld65EindhovenPSV01:43:4601:43:4601-03-08Eersel
1043Ank van de Wiel64Nijmegen01:43:4601:43:4616-05-08Heumen
1044Inge Geelen-Aldenzee73WeertAttila01:43:4701:43:4730-03-08Weert
1045Tessa van Rossenberg78UtrechtHellas01:44:3101:43:4715-03-08Den Haag
1046Marieke Damhuis79Rotterdam01:45:0801:43:4715-03-08Den Haag
1047Ellen van Pelt69AssenAAC '6101:44:4301:43:4813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1048Karin Kauw82Amsterdam01:44:4301:43:4814-09-08Rotterdam
1049Annemie Hendriks56HorstPeelrunners01:45:0001:43:4830-03-08Venlo
1050Karin de Rooy67PurmerendAV Zaanland01:46:4001:43:4810-02-08Schoorl
1051Herma Inklaar61WestervoortCiko '6601:46:5901:43:4819-10-08Amsterdam
1052Leonie Ton75ColijnsplaatDelta Sport01:43:4901:43:4906-01-08Rockanje
1053Myra van Altena59DirkslandFlakkee01:43:4901:43:4908-03-08Oostvoorne
1054Gerdi Wicherson69EmmeloordAV NOP01:43:4901:43:4916-05-08Kraggenburg
1055Wilma Font Freide57Spaubeek01:43:4901:43:4912-10-08Eindhoven
1056Christina Bongertman63MeedhuizenFivelstreek01:44:0101:43:4902-11-08Terschelling
1057Petra Domhof66HarreveldAVA '7001:44:0701:43:4927-04-08Enschede
1058Edith Liauw61Amsterdam01:45:4301:43:4919-10-08Amsterdam
1059Jolande Dam-Saris67Hengelo01:47:1301:43:4927-04-08Enschede
1060Emmy Kuijpers79Amsterdam01:43:5001:43:5013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1061Nicoline Aggenbach58Haarlem01:43:5001:43:5028-09-08Haarlem
1062Sjoukje Wrobel-Elgersma57SpaubeekCaesar01:44:0701:43:5106-04-08Brunssum
1063Caroline van Weerdenburg59Ouderkerk a/d Amstel01:44:0001:43:5219-04-08Driemond
1064Wietske de Vries81Rotterdam01:44:2301:43:5218-05-08Leiden
1065Miebeth Lucassen61Amsterdam01:43:5301:43:5309-11-08Landsmeer
1066Carla Boekema59Zwolle01:44:2901:43:5314-06-08Zwolle
1067Judith Dijcker82Utrecht01:45:0901:43:5319-10-08Amsterdam
1068Natasja van Bilsen71AmsterdamStartbaan01:45:5201:43:5428-09-08Den Burg
1069Inez van Bruggen69Deurze01:48:0301:43:5402-11-08Terschelling
1070Gerda Damen Janssen53BemmelavVN01:43:5501:43:5514-12-08Emmerich (GER)
1071Yvonne van Keulen58Triathlon01:44:0401:43:5502-11-08Terschelling
1072Marian Leijten61GeffenOss '7801:44:0301:43:5606-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
1073Bernadette Jansen-Ulke60Dalfsen01:48:2801:43:5602-11-08Terschelling
1074Ingrid Laane85Amsterdam01:51:4101:43:5619-10-08Amsterdam
1075Jaqueline Holsbeek63DenekampDionysos01:44:1101:43:5727-04-08Enschede
1076Monique Borghans66LandgraafSTB01:44:1701:43:5718-05-08Leiden
1077Maroula Imkamp60Bergen op ZoomLoopgroep PK01:44:0201:43:5822-06-08Roosendaal
1078Anique Vogelvanger73Leiden01:52:4601:43:5810-02-08Schoorl
1079Rachel Reinhard88's-Hertogenbosch01:44:0001:44:0012-10-08Eindhoven
1080Gerda Ruitenberg58SAV01:44:0701:44:0018-05-08Hoorn
1081Anneke Bovens62Rotterdam01:45:1701:44:0020-12-08Linschoten
1082Liesbeth Simmeling79Groningen01:44:0101:44:0128-08-08Groningen
1083Marianne Meerman62EnschedeAvanti-Wilskracht01:45:1301:44:0127-04-08Enschede
1084Melanie Dierselhuis70EnschedeAvanti-Wilskracht01:45:1301:44:0127-04-08Enschede
1085Judith Dijkstra76's-Gravenhage01:48:2801:44:0315-03-08Den Haag
1086Sandra Rijkers69Eindhoven01:44:0401:44:0412-10-08Eindhoven
1087Petra Visser-Rens62AV Castricum01:44:3701:44:0513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1088Kitty Kiebert58Noordwijk01:45:3501:44:0602-11-08Terschelling
1089Monique Priem67Eindhoven01:44:0701:44:0712-10-08Eindhoven
1090Olivia den HollanderAmsterdam01:44:0801:44:0813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1091Brigitte Tuinzaad70Made01:44:0901:44:0912-10-08Eindhoven
1092Nicole Schram78s-Hertogenbosch01:45:0501:44:0906-04-08Hilversum
1093Odile TitsAmsterdam01:45:2301:44:0919-10-08Amsterdam
1094Aafke de Neef81Leiden01:45:5201:44:0918-05-08Leiden
1095Corine Slingerland75WaddinxveenAntilope01:44:1001:44:1029-03-08Hazerswoude-Dorp
1096Marleen Ruijter86Enschede01:44:1001:44:1012-10-08Eindhoven
1097Ans Hopman-Thole58Bovenkarspel01:45:0501:44:1015-03-08Den Haag
1098Carla Bastemeijer72Rhoon01:46:2701:44:1014-09-08Rotterdam
1099Gerda van der Zande63Climax01:44:1101:44:1113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1100Annemarie Stokman78Hoofddorp01:44:1701:44:1207-09-08Hoofddorp
1101Corine Cecilia72Amsterdam ZO01:48:3001:44:1219-10-08Amsterdam
1102Heleen de Kraker77Almere01:44:1301:44:1313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1103Ria van Weezep-Brusche47LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:44:2001:44:1320-12-08Dronten
1104Nina Bluss̩78Amsterdam01:47:3901:44:1319-10-08Amsterdam
1105Ingrid Brouwer61AV Castricum01:44:1401:44:1413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1106Pauline Nierop62Amsterdam01:44:1401:44:1413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1107Anke de Jong59Groningen01:44:1401:44:1428-08-08Groningen
1108Ineke Harens-Zuidema55DelfzijlFivelstreek01:44:2201:44:1426-09-08Rolde
1109Janine Poort63Groningen01:44:2401:44:1421-09-08Groningen
1110Judith Kooijman60GorinchemTyphoon01:45:0101:44:1420-12-08Linschoten
1111Monika Hille53Almere01:49:1601:44:1419-10-08Amsterdam
1112Miranda Gielingh68Tiel01:44:1501:44:1512-10-08Eindhoven
1113Janny Klarus53GroningenLoopgroep Bedum01:45:1901:44:1521-09-08Groningen
1114Astrid van Tol70Duivendrecht01:54:5901:44:1510-02-08Schoorl
1115Nienke Vlak81Groningen01:44:1601:44:1613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1116Nadia Marnette65Vaals01:44:1601:44:1620-01-08Posterholt
1117Margret Koster68Venhuizen01:47:2901:44:1602-11-08Terschelling
1118Loes van Tuijn63Loopservice.nl01:44:3601:44:1715-06-08Gennep
1119Marjolein Spaargaren75Nieuw Vennep01:44:1801:44:1813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1120Adrie Verschuren57WagenbergScorpio01:44:1801:44:1801-11-08Woudrichem
1121Cathelijne Antonisse80Bergen01:44:2301:44:1805-10-08Bergen
1122Marjon van Ommen67KerkradeAchilles-Top01:44:2701:44:1806-04-08Brunssum
1123Agnes Scheringa61BeverwijkLycurgus01:45:2601:44:1810-02-08Schoorl
1124Hiske Kneepkens81Nijmegen01:47:5301:44:1819-10-08Amsterdam
1125Maartje Hilte80Utrecht01:49:4601:44:1815-03-08Den Haag
1126Rikie Huyberts59Fortuna '6701:44:1901:44:1909-11-08Valkenswaard
1127Pooran Farhoudi-Nazari62ZaandamAV Zaanland01:44:1901:44:1907-12-08Landsmeer
1128Elly de Weger-Alting55's-Gravenhage01:45:0201:44:1918-05-08Leiden
1129Sonja van Grimbergen8101:44:2001:44:2012-10-08Eindhoven
1130Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden72Uithoorn01:44:2201:44:2213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1131Thea Koolen66Nederweert EindTV Weert01:44:2201:44:2221-09-08Soerendonk
1132Janneke Thuijls83Venray01:44:5601:44:2230-03-08Venlo
1133Catelijne Hart67's-Gravenhage01:46:5901:44:2215-03-08Den Haag
1134Olga Pleijte77Amsterdam01:44:2301:44:2301-08-08Amsterdam
1135Monique Moermond75Leidschendam01:45:2501:44:2315-03-08Den Haag
1136Astrid Dillen-Simmers60Sint-OedenrodeFortuna '6701:44:2501:44:2515-06-08Sint-Oedenrode
1137Wilma van Galen62WolvegaStart '7801:44:2601:44:2623-02-08Langezwaag
1138Inge Cupers62Badhoevedorp01:47:0501:44:2719-10-08Amsterdam
1139Elma Zijderveld84Utrecht01:48:3001:44:2715-03-08Den Haag
1140D̩sir̩e Stenfert80Wageningen01:44:4201:44:2807-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
1141Marijke Hendriks65VoorschotenVoorschoten '9701:45:0001:44:2818-05-08Leiden
1142Jetse Eringa76Enschede01:45:1001:44:2801-08-08Dalfsen
1143Jasmijn Pronk75WormerveerAV Zaanland01:48:5601:44:2815-03-08Den Haag
1144Margriet Beekman73ZwollePEC 191001:44:2901:44:2910-05-08Raalte
1145Jeannet Leppink68ZwollePEC 191001:45:5701:44:2914-06-08Zwolle
1146Marry van den Heuvel51Clytoneus01:44:3001:44:3010-02-08Vinkeveen
1147NoÌÇlle de Bont61GeldropLOGO01:44:3001:44:3012-10-08Eindhoven
1148Esmee Schilp76Nijmegen01:44:5501:44:3030-03-08Venlo
1149Lieke Scheepers88's-Gravenhage01:45:4601:44:3022-06-08Roosendaal
1150Mascha Schelling70Nuenen01:44:3101:44:3112-10-08Eindhoven
1151Neeltje Roozen84Amsterdam01:47:0601:44:3119-10-08Amsterdam
1152Ursula Sikkens71NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:44:5801:44:3205-10-08Hoenderloo
1153Sandra Bruinsma71Leeuwarden01:46:0101:44:3225-05-08Leeuwarden
1154Janke Douma69Ternaard01:45:2301:44:3313-12-08Nes
1155Mariska Bosch77AppingedamFivelstreek01:44:3401:44:3427-12-08Blijham
1156Jacinta Fancel63LeeuwardenLionitas01:44:3501:44:3521-06-08Opeinde
1157Jessica Bustos-Soza62MiddenmeerHollandia01:49:1101:44:3510-02-08Schoorl
1158Duveken Fontein84Rotterdam01:46:2501:44:3614-09-08Rotterdam
1159Margo Pen62Enschede01:47:2301:44:3627-04-08Enschede
1160Sandra Smeets78Heythuysen01:44:3701:44:3722-11-08Ell
1161Ditta Verhagen51s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:44:5001:44:3718-05-08Leiden
1162Leonieke Kranenburg76Rotterdam01:45:1301:44:3705-10-08Hoenderloo
1163Anne Luchies68ArnhemCiko '6601:47:4001:44:3724-03-08Utrecht
1164Cora van der Haar56Leeuwarden01:44:5301:44:3825-05-08Leeuwarden
1165Wilma de Zoete66HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:44:3901:44:3908-03-08Oostvoorne
1166Marijke Stok49Phanos01:44:4501:44:3924-03-08Utrecht
1167Margot de Ruijter61NieuwegeinAtverni01:45:0201:44:3920-12-08Linschoten
1168Margien van Manen59WijchenAV Wijchen01:44:4001:44:4016-05-08Heumen
1169Didi te Gussinklo Ohma73Amsterdam01:48:5801:44:4010-02-08Schoorl
1170Mirjam Haasnoot70Leiden01:46:1601:44:4118-05-08Leiden
1171Aafke Rensink80LochemASV01:45:1601:44:4205-10-08Hoenderloo
1172Mirjam de Jong72Groningen01:45:5501:44:4202-11-08Terschelling
1173Elles Wagenaar65Wieringermeer01:46:3401:44:4210-02-08Schoorl
1174Ivonne van der Pad64SpijkenisseBrugrunners01:46:3401:44:4214-09-08Rotterdam
1175Eke van der Schaaf61EmmenDe Sperwers01:45:1001:44:4331-05-08Klazienaveen
1176Marja Hoogendoorn72Utrecht01:48:2301:44:4319-10-08Amsterdam
1177Esther Buurman76Krimpen a/d LekTV Krimpenerwaard01:44:4401:44:4413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1178Ingeborg Holtman67s-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:45:3201:44:4415-03-08Den Haag
1179Karin Meijer60ZwaagHollandia01:55:3801:44:4410-02-08Schoorl
1180Saskia Bekhuis69VasseLAAC Twente01:44:5101:44:4505-10-08Oldenzaal
1181Lutske Lodewijk84Amsterdam01:50:3701:44:4519-10-08Amsterdam
1182Marion Visser68Noord-Scharwoude01:44:4701:44:4713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1183Sandra Zonneveld76Amsterdam01:44:4701:44:4713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1184Cuny van der Kroon69Hera01:45:0101:44:4718-05-08Hoorn
1185Laura Leijten70Helmond01:44:4801:44:4812-10-08Eindhoven
1186Anneke Hoekstra66Hoorn01:48:3501:44:4819-10-08Amsterdam
1187Saskia van der Linden70Haarlem01:44:4901:44:4928-09-08Haarlem
1188Esther KraftBeverwijk01:46:4501:44:4919-10-08Amsterdam
1189Heidi van Weelden-Klop65Typhoon01:45:5001:44:5014-09-08Rotterdam
1190Ingrid Oving69BuinenRunners Stadskanaal01:45:0701:44:5126-09-08Rolde
1191Lydia de Graaf81Lekkerkerk01:45:1601:44:5214-09-08Rotterdam
1192Marjan de Bruin-van Duijker56UithoornAKU01:45:4501:44:5213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1193Anneke Hermsen59Amersfoort01:45:0401:44:5321-09-08Amersfoort
1194Annette Verdegaal76LisseDe Spartaan01:46:2501:44:5310-02-08Schoorl
1195Samantha McLaughlin68Voorburg01:46:2801:44:5318-05-08Leiden
1196Bernadette Westhovens62BakelHAC01:44:5401:44:5412-10-08Eindhoven
1197Marise van Ravenswaaij63EdeClimax01:44:5401:44:5412-10-08Eindhoven
1198Thea van der Meulen74DokkumSV Friesland01:46:1001:44:5425-05-08Leeuwarden
1199Yvonne Visser57Leiden01:46:3201:44:5418-05-08Leiden
1200Inge Mugge69Utrecht01:49:1101:44:5419-10-08Amsterdam
1201Nancy Keizer76Purmerend01:44:5501:44:5513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1202Nicolette van den EerenbeemtRosmalen01:44:5501:44:5512-10-08Eindhoven
1203Marian Rooyakkers65Utrecht01:45:2101:44:5524-03-08Utrecht
1204Marlon Drinkwaard66Rotterdam01:47:2001:44:5615-03-08Den Haag
1205Marlou Scholtes78Amsterdam01:45:0201:44:5702-11-08Terschelling
1206Susanne Fels83Amsterdam01:49:4101:44:5719-10-08Amsterdam
1207Marian Peeters53Egmond aan ZeeTrias01:45:3001:44:5813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1208Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen77Sprang-CapelleDAK01:46:5101:44:5818-05-08Leiden
1209Wilma van der Linde58Fortuna01:44:5901:44:5920-01-08Maassluis
1210Dianne Bekkers64GrijpskerkLoopgroep Zuidhorn01:44:5901:44:5927-12-08Blijham
1211Lineke Braspenning61Hilversum01:45:0301:44:5906-04-08Hilversum
1212Mi-Sook van den Bosch80Amsterdam ZOAAC01:49:3401:44:5919-10-08Amsterdam