Ad
< terug

Halve marathon vrouwen 2007

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsVerenigingBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Lornah Kiplagat74GroetHylas01:06:2501:06:2514-10-07Udine (ITA)
2Selma Borst83WieringerwaardHera01:12:4101:12:4114-10-07Udine (ITA)
3Merel de Knegt79Loon op ZandAttila01:14:2101:14:2017-03-07Den Haag
4Nadja Wijenberg64SchinnenUnitas01:14:2901:14:2917-03-07Den Haag
5Daphne Panhuijsen77GroesbeekCifla01:16:1701:16:1525-03-07Venlo
6Kristijna Loonen70AmstelveenPhanos01:16:4401:16:4307-04-07Paderborn (GER)
7Mariska Kramer-Postma74DrachtenSV Friesland01:17:2701:17:2531-03-07Leeuwarden
8Ilse Pol82TwelloAV '3401:17:4201:17:4109-09-07Rotterdam
9Ingrid Prigge63BorneLAAC Twente01:18:0601:18:0409-04-07Hengelo
10Wilma van Onna65RotterdamPAC01:18:2701:18:2609-09-07Rotterdam
11Marisa Hopmans79HalsterenSpado01:18:3801:18:3517-03-07Den Haag
12Yvonne van Vlerken78Krimpen a/d IJsselSpiridon01:18:4601:18:4417-03-07Den Haag
13Silvia Kruijer74TuitjenhornNOVA01:19:2501:19:2414-10-07Eindhoven
14Anne van Schuppen60EpeCialfo01:20:1201:20:1126-05-07Klazienaveen
15Carla Ophorst58HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:21:2601:21:2617-02-07Oud-Beijerland
16Saskia van Vugt82ZeistPhoenix01:21:2701:21:2604-11-07Terschelling
17Corine Spaans76EindhovenOlympia Eindhoven01:21:2901:21:2614-10-07Eindhoven
18Carry Oostveen72Meerkerk01:21:3201:21:3004-11-07Terschelling
19Heleen Plaatzer79NijmegenNSAV 't Haasje01:21:3201:21:3210-06-07Leiden
20Lia Wijnberger69UtrechtPhoenix01:22:0401:22:0222-12-07Linschoten
21Lucienne Groenendijk69Den HelderSV Sportlust01:22:0701:22:0217-03-07Den Haag
22Inge van der Meulen73Olympia Eindhoven01:22:1001:22:1028-01-07Best
23Mechtild Panhuijsen79MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:22:3001:22:2914-10-07Eindhoven
24Bianca van Marle-Paus67LAAC Twente01:22:3801:22:3601-09-07Warnsveld
25Sonja Jaarsveld79HoornHollandia01:22:4301:22:4111-02-07Schoorl
26Claartje Maase78ZeistLeiden Atletiek01:22:4301:22:4107-10-07Breda
27Eva Janssen77GAC Hilversum01:22:5901:22:5811-02-07Schoorl
28Marlien van Beek65LADB01:23:0601:22:5904-03-07Drunen
29Yvonne Georg69VeendamSV Veendam01:23:0601:23:0310-03-07Haren
30Petra Sloots71BrielleVoorne Atletiek01:23:2101:23:1617-03-07Den Haag
31Sanne Buisman79GroningenLoopgroep Bedum01:23:2301:23:2010-03-07Haren
32Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman64ZuidlarenLoopgroep De Drentsche AA01:23:2301:23:2115-12-07Nes
33Jacqueline Rustidge68KampenIsala '9601:23:2901:23:2722-04-07Enschede
34Pauline Claessen80NijmegenSeven Hills Running01:23:3101:23:3014-01-07Egmond aan Zee
35Inge van Bergen72Sittard01:23:3401:23:3407-01-07Geleen
36Corina Voorn63Den HoornAV '4001:23:4601:23:3517-03-07Den Haag
37Bregje Dieden79TilburgAttila01:23:4801:23:4607-10-07Breda
38Lindsay van Marrewijk83s-GravenzandeHaag Atletiek01:23:5801:23:5522-12-07Linschoten
39Reina Visser85NeedeASV01:24:1601:24:1204-11-07Terschelling
40Agnes Hijman66MijdrechtVeenlopers01:24:2101:24:2022-12-07Linschoten
41Sione Jongstra76Passaat01:24:3201:24:2204-03-07Drunen
42Carlien Harms-Aris68Wijk bij DuurstedeLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:3401:24:3215-12-07Dronten
43Ella Witjes57AmersfoortAltis01:24:4801:24:3917-03-07Den Haag
44Jorieke Casteleijn85Zeewolde01:24:4901:24:4803-06-07Zeewolde
45Martine Lust65BrielleVoorne Atletiek01:24:5501:24:5510-06-07Leiden
46Marianne Goijert73MonsterHaag Atletiek01:25:0701:24:5517-03-07Den Haag
47Nicole Smeets75WaalreLoopgroep PK01:25:0101:25:0118-03-07Veldhoven
48Laura Huijbregts80EindhovenAsterix01:25:1601:25:1628-01-07Best
49Liselore van Nunen78DelftTartl̩tos01:25:2301:25:1928-10-07Etten-Leur
50Monique Bruins63's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:25:2701:25:2610-06-07Leiden
51Anneke de Wolff66LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:25:3101:25:2617-03-07Den Haag
52Ingrid van Lubek71HilversumHellas01:25:3401:25:2715-12-07Nes
53Jolanda ten Brinke70AmstelhoekAKU01:25:4101:25:3622-12-07Linschoten
54Marloes Penning de Vries80DuitslandSpiridon Frankfurt01:25:5201:25:4401-04-07Berlijn (GER)
55Luci van Engelen65Rotterdam Atletiek01:25:4901:25:4517-03-07Den Haag
56Helmie Ramakers69's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:25:5101:25:4922-12-07Linschoten
57Monique Arkenbout-Andriessen63LimmenAV Castricum01:25:5701:25:5514-10-07Eindhoven
58Esther van Heerde74HaarlemKAV Holland01:25:5801:25:5807-10-07Haarlem
59Petra Hasper-ten Kate63MeppelDe Sprinter01:25:5901:25:5913-10-07Meppel
60Inge de Jong76Zaanland01:26:0401:26:0114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
61Marja de Kreij6101:26:4301:26:1109-09-07Rotterdam
62Esther Schilt69RotterdamPAC01:26:2201:26:2217-02-07Oud-Beijerland
63Birgit KrÌ_mer69AmersfoortGAC Hilversum01:26:3401:26:2717-03-07Den Haag
64Susan Hagevoort62AmersfoortTriathlon01:26:3701:26:3322-12-07Linschoten
65Toke van Veelen82Amsterdam01:26:5601:26:4121-10-07Amsterdam
66Bertha Bruggenkamp68SmildeAAC '6101:26:4501:26:4326-05-07Klazienaveen
67Jos̩ Willemse-Olsthoorn59Leidschendamthe Hague Road Runners01:26:4801:26:4317-03-07Den Haag
68Fa Adda72AmsterdamAV '2301:26:5201:26:5107-10-07Haarlem
69Fleur Runeman70Amsterdam01:27:1201:26:5207-10-07Haarlem
70Gea Siekmans63EnschedeLAAC Twente01:27:0101:26:5909-04-07Hengelo
71Liset van Oosterhout64OudenboschAVO 198301:27:0601:27:0128-10-07Etten-Leur
72Janneke Krikken80Workum01:27:2001:27:1204-11-07Terschelling
73Carola Schot68Energie01:27:2101:27:2117-02-07Oud-Beijerland
74Danne Boterenbrood85Groningen01:27:2901:27:2510-03-07Haren
75Elisabeth de Nooijer64Altis01:27:4101:27:3017-03-07Den Haag
76Fiona Jaberg64DeurneLopersgroep Deurne01:27:3301:27:3309-09-07Deurne
77Heleen bij de Vaate74SteinCaesar01:27:3301:27:3322-09-07Hattem
78Riikka Kelja68GorinchemTyphoon01:27:3701:27:3315-12-07Nes
79Diny Bosker57LeidenSV Friesland01:27:3901:27:3710-06-07Leiden
80Brigitte Nieuwlaat76RoosendaalLoopteam Ed Sligchers01:27:4001:27:3815-12-07Dronten
81Anja van 't Schip70Amsterdam Zuidoost01:27:4601:27:4321-04-07Driemond
82Mirjam Duivenvoorden68BergenavVN01:28:0401:28:0404-11-07Warmenhuizen
83Gabriela Guzman Sanabria73Amsterdam01:28:1401:28:0821-10-07Amsterdam
84Esther van Hoof71AVR '6901:28:1501:28:1503-03-07Eersel
85Katinka Wiltenburg59Noordkop01:28:2001:28:1725-03-07Venlo
86Klaartje van Schie77DelfgauwDe Koplopers01:28:2101:28:2110-03-07De Waal
87Klara Davina61OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:28:2701:28:2609-04-07Hengelo
88Inge van Schaick61LeeuwardenLionitas01:28:3201:28:2931-03-07Leeuwarden
89Yvonne Kassenberg74BurgumLionitas01:28:3501:28:3217-03-07Dokkum
90Kim Dillen83GVAC01:28:3601:28:3314-10-07Eindhoven
91Mariska Visser82Ter AarNSL01:29:0401:28:3922-12-07Linschoten
92Rinske Nijland81Leiden Atletiek01:28:4401:28:4417-05-07Eindhoven
93Inge Wulffel̩66LeeuwardenLionitas01:29:0201:28:5831-03-07Leeuwarden
94Marijke de Wijs65Den HelderSV Sportlust01:29:0701:28:5917-03-07Den Haag
95Ingrid Otten70Didam01:29:0001:29:0016-12-07Emmerich (GER)
96Ingrid IJsebaert66HulstavVN01:29:1201:29:0224-06-07Roosendaal
97Jiska Monshouwer79's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:29:3501:29:0209-09-07Rotterdam
98Ineke Stofmeel55RoosendaalTHOR01:29:1201:29:1124-06-07Roosendaal
99Angnetta van 't Wout53OssOss '7801:29:2001:29:1417-03-07Den Haag
100Mieke Aanen63Haag Atletiek01:29:3101:29:1617-03-07Den Haag
101Liesbeth van Nieuwenhoven60DuitslandTSV 1869 Herleshausen01:29:1901:29:1902-09-07Fulda (GER)
102Bernadette Schuurman58WinschotenAquilo01:29:1901:29:1929-09-07Ommen
103Anja van den Berg63Lopersgroep Deurne01:29:4001:29:1917-03-07Den Haag
104Gerrie Boersma64TwijzelSV Friesland01:29:5801:29:1915-12-07Nes
105Karin Klapwijk-Valentijn67Krimpen a/d LekLoopservice.nl01:29:2701:29:2214-10-07Dordrecht
106Jessica Rosbergen79Voorne Atletiek01:29:2401:29:2421-01-07Maassluis
107Esther Kalkman79AmsterdamSuomi01:29:3801:29:2421-10-07Amsterdam
108Petra Maarsingh75BarendrechtEnergie01:30:0601:29:2522-12-07Linschoten
109Sandra de Jonge73RozendaalCiko '6601:29:3201:29:3007-10-07Hoenderloo
110Tanja de Groot67ZaandamAtos01:29:3301:29:3304-11-07Terschelling
111Saskia Schutte72VeessenCialfo01:29:3701:29:3301-09-07Warnsveld
112Annette van der Heijde64Onstwedde01:29:3501:29:3528-10-07Bourtange
113Leonie Ton75ColijnsplaatDelta Sport01:30:0701:29:3509-09-07Rotterdam
114Rian van Helvoort69UdenDe Keien01:29:3601:29:3620-05-07Heumen
115Inge Dijkman57Wijk bij DuurstedeRon Clarke01:29:3901:29:3615-12-07Dronten
116Lianne Bouwmeester61Groningen01:29:4001:29:3728-08-07Groningen
117Cora Vlot64Hendrik Ido AmbachtPassaat01:29:4001:29:3829-09-07Alblasserdam
118Lydia Klessens64LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:29:4201:29:4017-03-07Dokkum
119Connie van der Lee62DOKEV01:29:5301:29:4030-09-07Texel
120Claudia van Rijn72KatwijkLeiden Atletiek01:29:4101:29:4101-04-07Roelofarendsveen
121Ylona Kruis73YsbrechtumHorror01:29:5601:29:4104-11-07Terschelling
122Petra Rasenberg65Scheldesport01:29:5201:29:4404-03-07Drunen
123Anita van den Bogert67AmersfoortAltis01:29:4601:29:4603-11-07Renswoude
124Sandra de Groot-Groen72Egmond a/d ZeeTrias01:29:5201:29:4704-11-07Terschelling
125Ida Verduin-Boone58SchagenTAS '8201:30:1001:29:5114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
126Truus Piels60MonnickendamAV Monnickendam01:29:5501:29:5324-06-07Heemskerk
127Elisa Ferrao74AmsterdamAAC01:30:1401:29:5421-10-07Amsterdam
128Sabine Zelen77AV Helden01:30:3301:29:5514-10-07Eindhoven
129Karin Slootweg69RijnsburgRijnsoever01:30:1401:30:0721-10-07Amsterdam
130Maria Evora Almeida71PAC01:30:1101:30:0909-09-07Rotterdam
131Carola Nell74MaaslandThof Running01:30:2201:30:1222-12-07Linschoten
132Jeanne Vermeulen63OchtenDijkrunners01:30:2801:30:1522-12-07Linschoten
133Evelien Broeke80AmersfoortTriathlon01:30:2301:30:2303-11-07Renswoude
134Marion van Oosten69EpeCialfo01:30:2701:30:2403-08-07Dalfsen
135Ingrid Coster57AV '2301:30:2801:30:2514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
136Natalie Rieborn8001:31:4301:30:3009-09-07Rotterdam
137Esme Moricke79Nijmegen01:30:3801:30:3507-10-07Hoenderloo
138Daphne Wehman77Amsterdam01:30:4201:30:4214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
139Marieke Linstra81Groningen01:30:4201:30:4214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
140Loes van Ginneken63Scorpio01:30:4801:30:4204-03-07Drunen
141Janna Brand73RotterdamDe Kieviten01:30:5301:30:4615-12-07Nes
142Marjon Hesselink85Nijmegen Atletiek01:30:5201:30:5228-10-07Doetinchem
143Annie Michiels65NeterselAVR '6901:30:5701:30:5514-10-07Eindhoven
144Carin van der Ende63Olympus '7001:30:5701:30:5717-02-07Oud-Beijerland
145Hannie van Reek56OostvoorneVoorne Atletiek01:31:0401:31:0410-03-07Oostvoorne
146Sylvia Dingemans51's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:31:0901:31:0517-03-07Den Haag
147Julitta Boschman84MijdrechtTartl̩tos01:31:3201:31:0522-12-07Linschoten
148Marian Odijk72Hendrik Ido Ambacht01:31:2201:31:0914-10-07Dordrecht
149Karin Klamer61DenekampDionysos01:31:1901:31:1617-06-07Gennep
150Julie Beukers67De Kieviten01:31:1701:31:1731-03-07Naaldwijk
151Mieke Brouwers62HandelGAC Gemert01:34:2901:31:1717-03-07Den Haag
152Liesbeth van Leeuwen64VoorschotenLRRC01:31:3001:31:1810-06-07Leiden
153Liesbeth D̦rr77Amsterdam01:31:4001:31:2117-03-07Den Haag
154Frederique Versluys69ZuidzandeDe Wielingen01:31:2501:31:2504-02-07Cadzand-Bad
155Ilonka Betjes72KrommenieLycurgus01:31:3301:31:2611-02-07Schoorl
156Corinne Termaat69DrutenSeven Hills Running01:31:3201:31:3017-06-07Gennep
157Doroth̩ Vrieze67ZelhemArgo01:34:1201:31:3122-04-07Enschede
158Loes van den Biggelaar63Scorpio01:31:3501:31:3207-10-07Breda
159Linda Werner-Hoogstra74GoutumLionitas01:31:4401:31:3404-11-07Terschelling
160Marleen Westhoff68's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:31:4801:31:3417-03-07Den Haag
161Tineke van de Berg79Rotterdam Atletiek01:31:4101:31:3517-03-07Den Haag
162Eva van Zoonen84HaarlemKAV Holland01:31:4201:31:3607-10-07Haarlem
163Marloes Campo80DelftLoopservice.nl01:33:0501:31:3617-03-07Den Haag
164Annelieke Grootswagers77RaamsdonkScorpio01:31:4401:31:3824-06-07Roosendaal
165Hermie Drenth67ZwollePEC 191001:31:3901:31:3922-09-07Hattem
166Ina Swinkels53HoornavVN01:31:4201:31:4225-03-07Hoorn
167Annemieke Peet77's-GravenhageLeiden Atletiek01:32:0401:31:4317-03-07Den Haag
168Marije Keesom80Rotterdam01:33:5501:31:4509-09-07Rotterdam
169Lida Deen66Hera01:31:5701:31:4711-02-07Schoorl
170Regina Knoester63Amsterdam01:32:0801:31:4707-10-07Haarlem
171Tanja Neppelenbroek68SchijndelOSS-VOLO01:31:5001:31:5028-01-07Best
172Francien Lenssen59GAC Gemert01:31:5201:31:5209-09-07Deurne
173Esther van Leer79UtrechtHellas01:32:0901:31:5225-03-07Venlo
174Janny Jonker63UgchelenAV '3401:31:5401:31:5413-10-07Loenen
175Annette Voets59ApeldoornVeluwe01:32:3501:31:5625-03-07Venlo
176DaniÌÇlla van Dulst66SommelsdijkFlakkee01:31:5901:31:5921-01-07Maassluis
177Jolanda de Klerk66AlkmaarImprove Road Runners01:32:0301:31:5915-12-07Dronten
178Winifred Broeder64PAC01:32:0701:32:0117-03-07Den Haag
179Tisha Abuys74WissenkerkeAV '5601:32:0401:32:0425-11-07Nisse
180Gerda van den Berg63ApeldoornAV '3401:32:0601:32:0613-10-07Loenen
181Marijke Zeekant56AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:32:1201:32:0822-12-07Linschoten
182Jos̩ Doorson66Zaandam01:32:1101:32:1103-08-07Amsterdam
183Kathy Rietvelt-Henly67's-Gravenhage01:33:1701:32:1317-03-07Den Haag
184Marjo van den Braak65Marvel01:32:2101:32:1604-03-07Drunen
185Angelica Esparza Chavez77AmsterdamAAC01:33:5201:32:1609-04-07Utrecht
186Mickey Priem-Vullinghs55DordrechtPAC01:32:1701:32:1717-02-07Oud-Beijerland
187Margot van der Ven66Den BurgGroene Ster01:32:1801:32:1810-03-07De Waal
188Cecile Vanier73's-Gravenhage01:32:4301:32:1809-06-07Zwolle
189Ellen Duijzer61ZoetermeerRRZ01:32:4101:32:2117-03-07Den Haag
190Antien van der Vegt77ApeldoornAV '3401:32:2201:32:2213-10-07Meppel
191Maartje van Asten78Amsterdam01:32:3201:32:2321-10-07Amsterdam
192Loes Struycken67Attila01:32:2501:32:2503-11-07Woudrichem
193Marjolijn Goos-Poot61SchiedamFortuna01:33:2101:32:2724-03-07Praag (CZE)
194Marijke Krutzen62Oude WillemAV Dwingeloo01:32:2801:32:2807-04-07Oude Willem
195Jolanda Buter64Trias01:32:3301:32:2811-02-07Schoorl
196Anne Rindt58SonPSV01:32:3101:32:2904-03-07Drunen
197Cora Kloosterziel63ZwollePEC 191001:32:4601:32:3417-03-07Den Haag
198Gien San Tan66AmsterdamPhanos01:32:4801:32:3517-03-07Den Haag
199Petra van der Heijden54Venlo01:32:5901:32:3925-03-07Venlo
200MariÌÇtte ten Bokkel61HengeloArgo01:32:5401:32:4103-08-07Dalfsen
201Annette Boersma66Amersfoort01:32:4901:32:4216-09-07Hoogland
202Sabine ten Vregelaar61HengeloLAAC Twente01:32:4601:32:4322-04-07Enschede
203Yael de Haan76Amsterdam01:32:4401:32:4414-01-07Egmond aan Zee
204Nicoline Heemskerk80Leiden01:32:5001:32:4410-06-07Leiden
205Marianne van Rossenberg66UtrechtRunning Athletic Point01:32:5801:32:4428-10-07Etten-Leur
206Liesbeth Steenbergen66SneekHorror01:32:4601:32:4625-03-07Sneek
207Anita Beekers64Scorpio01:32:5601:32:5004-03-07Drunen
208Petra Schepers61Sprint01:32:5701:32:5328-10-07Etten-Leur
209Esther Geerlings69Leiden01:33:5201:32:5321-10-07Amsterdam
210Monique Weening60DelftavVN01:33:4701:32:5622-12-07Linschoten
211Tanja de Jong-Kortus63NumansdorpSpirit Oud Beijerland01:33:0101:33:0121-01-07Maassluis
212Tilly van de Laar52BudelAV Weert01:33:0301:33:0321-01-07Posterholt
213Thea Smits60EindhovenOlympia Eindhoven01:33:0401:33:0417-06-07Sint-Oedenrode
214Paola van Stralen71HoornLoopgroep PK01:33:0501:33:0511-11-07Hoorn
215Riet van Leeuwen54HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:33:0701:33:0710-03-07Oostvoorne
216Hennie Versteegden62Helmond01:33:1101:33:0714-10-07Eindhoven
217Jolanda Jansen78SV Friesland01:33:1501:33:0731-03-07Leeuwarden
218Marian Faber69Ede01:34:4001:33:0804-03-07Drunen
219Bernadette Simon65MonnickendamAV Monnickendam01:33:1201:33:0920-05-07Hoorn
220Esther Zwennes81ZoetermeerIlion01:33:4601:33:1217-03-07Den Haag
221Yvon Vriend79Wognum01:33:2001:33:1511-02-07Schoorl
222Karin Gielen79TegelenOrion01:33:2101:33:2124-11-07Ell
223Jacqueline Veth58ZoetermeerRRZ01:33:4301:33:2317-03-07Den Haag
224Jacqueline Nell71MaaslandThof Running01:33:5801:33:2422-12-07Linschoten
225Marianne de Kok71LewedorpLoopgroep PK01:33:2501:33:2504-02-07Cadzand-Bad
226Irene Kalter68DeventerDaventria01:33:3201:33:3222-09-07Hattem
227Judith de Bruin70HeldenAV Helden01:33:3401:33:3411-11-07Valkenswaard
228Angelic Keijzer67AV Edam01:34:1701:33:3514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
229Attje Boom57Marathon Pim Mulier01:33:4601:33:3822-04-07Enschede
230Petra van Tongeren63STB01:33:4401:33:4122-04-07Enschede
231Jolanda Aarts-van der Linde62Eindhoven01:37:5801:33:4221-10-07Amsterdam
232Maxelle Keller74Enschede01:34:0801:33:4322-04-07Enschede
233Marleen Lubbers62KlazienaveenLoopgroep Klazienaveen01:34:0201:33:4426-05-07Klazienaveen
234Saskia van Geffen65Ilion01:34:4401:33:4417-03-07Den Haag
235Jet Bles64DiessenAchil '8701:34:4501:33:4414-10-07Eindhoven
236Karin Vloemans61HuizenZuidwal01:35:4601:33:4522-12-07Linschoten
237Jolanda van de Haar75VeenendaalVAV01:42:5601:33:4521-10-07Amsterdam
238Hanneke van de Velde66BadhoevedorpKombijsport01:34:0001:33:4617-03-07Den Haag
239Annie van Dijk49HaastrechtAV Gouda01:33:5101:33:4717-03-07Den Haag
240Carla Jager68Geesteren01:34:4601:33:4922-04-07Enschede
241Gerry van Putten69Wemeldinge01:33:5001:33:5025-11-07Nisse
242Jacqueline van Vliet65avVN01:33:5501:33:5014-01-07Egmond aan Zee
243Silvia Dingemans51Haag Atletiek01:33:5401:33:5421-01-07Maassluis
244Margriet Beekman73ZwollePEC 191001:34:0401:33:5509-06-07Zwolle
245Anje den Daas61Spark01:34:0201:33:5717-03-07Den Haag
246Nancy Kroon73RijswijkSparta01:34:1001:33:5817-03-07Den Haag
247Mariska Schoonhoven75Vrouwenpolder01:37:4901:33:5914-10-07Eindhoven
248Els de Beauvesier Watson65EnschedeTION01:34:1201:34:0017-03-07Den Haag
249Chantal Baartse73Helmond01:34:0201:34:0209-09-07Deurne
250Chris Freysen70Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:34:1401:34:0502-09-07Hoofddorp
251Marjuka Oudt77Maarn01:36:4901:34:0509-04-07Utrecht
252Esther Groenendijk68Rockanje01:34:0701:34:0710-03-07Oostvoorne
253Esther KoningHaarlem01:35:1501:34:0721-10-07Amsterdam
254Rietje de Weger57HoornHollandia01:34:2401:34:0821-10-07Amsterdam
255Fannie van Bree73HandelGAC Gemert01:34:0901:34:0930-09-07Boxmeer
256Feikje Breimer64GoudaAV Gouda01:34:3201:34:0922-12-07Linschoten
257Mirriam Tacken70LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:34:1301:34:1003-06-07Zeewolde
258Karlijn Kragting77U-Track01:34:2201:34:1009-04-07Utrecht
259Sabiena Feenstra71DierenGelre01:34:1701:34:1209-06-07Zwolle
260Silvia Verhoeven63Etten-Leur01:34:3101:34:1528-10-07Etten-Leur
261Anne Zijderveld83Hendrik Ido Ambacht01:35:1901:34:1609-09-07Rotterdam
262Brigitte Ooms61HoogvlietSpark01:34:1901:34:1910-03-07Oostvoorne
263Ivonne Wessels78SteenwijkStart '7801:34:1901:34:1913-10-07Meppel
264Anneke Starrenburg58HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:35:1301:34:1922-12-07Linschoten
265Karin van Es65SpijkenisseSpark01:34:2101:34:2110-03-07Oostvoorne
266Ans Lammertink68Enter01:37:4901:34:2121-10-07Amsterdam
267Carla van Rooijen74AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:34:2301:34:2311-11-07Hoorn
268Rian Schalkwijk67ArnhemLoopgroep PK01:34:2301:34:2327-12-07Arnhem
269Miranda Zwarthoed-Schilder70VolendamACW '6601:34:3401:34:2621-10-07Amsterdam
270Nicole van Gerwen71VeldhovenGVAC01:34:2901:34:2918-03-07Veldhoven
271Maaike Hornstra65JellumSV Friesland01:34:3301:34:2904-11-07Terschelling
272Tinkel van der Linden67Attila01:34:3501:34:3114-10-07Eindhoven
273Danielle Vogelsang-Bol65Delft01:34:5801:34:3117-03-07Den Haag
274Nathalie Backer67DiessenAchil '8701:34:3601:34:3617-06-07Gennep
275H̩l̬ne Vletter-van Dort64Wassenaar01:39:1401:34:3617-03-07Den Haag
276Nynke de Lange-Liemburg77WapserveenStart '7801:34:3901:34:3923-06-07Steenwijk
277Marloes Ruikes69Running Athletic Point01:35:0001:34:4114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
278Anita van Drongelen64AAA01:34:5701:34:4404-03-07Drunen
279Anja van Vliet62OssLoopgroep PK01:35:2601:34:4522-12-07Linschoten
280Marion van de Veerdonk58AppelternavVN01:34:4601:34:4625-08-07Heeswijk-Dinther
281Birgit Voorn66Etten-LeurRoad Runners Etten-Leur01:34:4801:34:4628-10-07Etten-Leur
282Liesbeth Dreesens76Den Helder01:35:3101:34:4830-09-07Texel
283Ivonne Kramer67AndijkSAV01:35:0901:34:5014-01-07Egmond aan Zee
284Monique Allefs67Hulst01:35:5301:34:5024-06-07Roosendaal
285Jos̩ Nouws61THOR01:35:0001:34:5214-10-07Eindhoven
286Marleen Heemels69WestzaanZaanland01:35:1001:34:5228-07-07Ulrum
287Leny Kusters56Scorpio01:35:4101:34:5204-03-07Drunen
288Sandra Dekker72Harderwijk01:35:2801:34:5304-11-07Terschelling
289Hesther van Dijk66Loopgroep PK01:34:5501:34:5524-06-07Hoorn
290Annet Hartnack55KrommenieLycurgus01:34:5501:34:5504-11-07Warmenhuizen
291Ellen van de Maagdenberg68VlaardingenFortuna01:35:0101:34:5528-09-07Rolde
292Ilka Schmelling75Rhenen01:34:5601:34:5612-05-07Harderwijk
293Rahel Bellinga69Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:35:0401:34:5814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
294Marije Engels74Haag Atletiek01:35:0801:35:0210-06-07Leiden
295Moniek van Lieshout85Maastricht01:35:2001:35:0225-03-07Venlo
296Cathelijne Snijders77ZwolleIsala '9601:35:2601:35:0309-06-07Zwolle
297Saskia Rademakers65STB01:35:2701:35:0325-03-07Venlo
298Cindy Elsnerus82Amsterdam01:35:1101:35:1103-06-07Monnickendam
299Gerry Visser63BorneLAAC Twente01:35:1401:35:1422-12-07Borne
300Danielle Jak81Amsterdam01:37:3801:35:1421-10-07Amsterdam
301Karin Evers62Rotterdam01:35:1601:35:1610-03-07Oostvoorne
302Anneke Bovens62Rotterdam01:39:2201:35:1717-03-07Den Haag
303Carolina Verspuij70MaarssenOSM '7501:35:4101:35:1811-02-07Schoorl
304Marg̫t Testers63DinteloordOlympia Halsteren01:35:2501:35:1928-10-07Etten-Leur
305Marietje Bolle52Emmeloord01:35:2001:35:2011-05-07Kraggenburg
306Lotte Hendriks78Zaandam01:35:3701:35:2111-02-07Schoorl
307Pauline van Dreumel77Rotterdam01:35:2201:35:2224-06-07Hoorn
308Colinda van der Vis65OosterendWV Texel01:35:2301:35:2310-03-07De Waal
309Nellie van Beers55AV Oirschot01:35:2301:35:2317-05-07Eindhoven
310Jacqueline Klein Gunneweg67Nijmegen01:35:2701:35:2730-09-07Boxmeer
311Monique Jansen-Hagevoort63Beuningen01:35:3101:35:3117-03-07St. Anthonis
312Sonja van Hecke71THOR01:35:3801:35:3124-06-07Roosendaal
313Fatima Jonker72Purmerend01:36:0801:35:3111-02-07Schoorl
314Suze van der Meulen72Haarlem01:35:3201:35:3214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
315Nicole Bogers72Koog aan de Zaan01:39:4701:35:3217-03-07Den Haag
316Hellen de Vries79ZwollePEC 191001:35:5301:35:3315-12-07Dronten
317Jessica Kok72Cifla01:35:3501:35:3524-02-07Woerden
318Yvonne van der Helm67Atverni01:35:3601:35:3618-03-07Nieuwegein
319Ruda van Zeijst64IJsselstein01:35:5801:35:3622-12-07Linschoten
320Carol Rademakers67TuitjenhornNOVA01:35:3701:35:3704-11-07Warmenhuizen
321Marjan de Wild-Schijve61Oud GastelTHOR01:35:4801:35:4024-06-07Roosendaal
322Kim Baner79DeventerLoopservice.nl01:36:1801:35:4126-05-07Klazienaveen
323Elisabeth Freriksen57DiepenheimGoor '7501:36:0401:35:4326-05-07Klazienaveen
324Ingelise Roelen75Leerdam01:36:0701:35:4626-05-07Klazienaveen
325Sylvia Breit78Rotterdam01:36:2701:35:4609-09-07Rotterdam
326Yolanda Simons59VeghelDe Keien01:35:4901:35:4714-10-07Eindhoven
327Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen55De MeernPhoenix01:36:0201:35:4722-12-07Linschoten
328Karin de Geeter72Groningen01:36:4901:35:4809-04-07Utrecht
329Rifka Hesseling-Molmans69WoerdenClytoneus01:35:5001:35:5023-06-07Montfoort
330Thea Ottens57AssenAAC '6101:35:5401:35:5014-10-07Eindhoven
331Bep van Dijk57OttersumSV Vitesse '0801:35:5201:35:5230-09-07Boxmeer
332Marion de Wolf59BavelSprint01:35:5701:35:5211-02-07Schoorl
333Cecile van der Sanden64Bemmel01:35:5501:35:5517-03-07St. Anthonis
334Annick Heijnemans64THOR01:36:0701:35:5624-06-07Roosendaal
335Ingrid Dekker65ZandvoortHaarlemmermeer01:35:5701:35:5702-09-07Hoofddorp
336Bartje Kok62RoldeAAC '6101:36:3601:35:5815-12-07Nes
337Ellen Wopereis65LichtenvoordeLAAC Twente01:35:5901:35:5928-10-07Doetinchem
338Annette Opp75Amsterdam01:34:5601:36:0024-03-07Praag (CZE)
339Monique Gunther67Tilburg Road Runners01:36:3301:36:0004-03-07Drunen
340Loes Bootsma77UtrechtLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:36:2201:36:0209-04-07Utrecht
341Godelieve Bouwes53DrontenFlevo Delta01:36:1301:36:0317-03-07Den Haag
342Jacqueline Loeffen70's-HertogenboschOSS-VOLO01:36:2001:36:0304-03-07Drunen
343Annet van der Linde70NisseAV '5601:36:0601:36:0625-08-07Burgh-Haamstede
344Esther van Egmond73Voorburg01:36:4101:36:0722-12-07Linschoten
345Sietske Galama82Amsterdam01:36:3801:36:0909-04-07Utrecht
346Natascha Korrel69PAC01:36:3501:36:1109-09-07Rotterdam
347Ria Harmens54EdeClimax01:36:5001:36:1121-10-07Amsterdam
348Gonny Homma67Heino01:36:1201:36:1213-10-07Meppel
349Karin Beiler60UtrechtPhoenix01:36:3801:36:1214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
350Maaike van Reenen78Veenendaal01:36:1301:36:1303-11-07Renswoude
351Ineke Luppers55PurmerendNEA Volharding01:36:1301:36:1304-11-07Purmerend
352Anita Opheij66BreugelPSV01:36:1301:36:1311-11-07Valkenswaard
353Gerda Nouws61ZundertDJA01:36:2001:36:1328-10-07Etten-Leur
354Margo Scholing64Assen01:36:2201:36:1428-08-07Groningen
355Mary Roelse60RAP01:36:1601:36:1624-02-07Woerden
356Anita Bieren64AlblasserdamAAA01:36:1701:36:1707-01-07Rockanje
357Corine Westerink68UtrechtPhoenix01:36:1901:36:1726-05-07IJsselstein
358Mariska van der Vat74AmersfoortTriathlon01:36:5501:36:2017-03-07Den Haag
359Adri Wierenga71Ulrum01:36:2701:36:2128-07-07Ulrum
360Susanne Boer69Haarlem01:36:2701:36:2104-11-07Terschelling
361Gerda van der Kolk56IJsselmuidenIsala '9601:36:2201:36:2231-12-07Kampen
362Annet Duijn64GrootebroekSAV01:36:2701:36:2211-02-07Schoorl
363Saskia Groot79HelmondTriathlon01:36:5301:36:2425-03-07Venlo
364Anne van Dijk49HaastrechtavVN01:36:2801:36:2622-12-07Linschoten
365Jitske van der Bom81Laren01:36:2901:36:2621-04-07Driemond
366Miranda Leban75ZwartewaalVoorne Atletiek01:36:3801:36:2804-11-07Terschelling
367Hilda Brak-van Muylwijk65ZegveldClytoneus01:36:4801:36:2922-12-07Linschoten
368Marjanne Nelisse75LeidschendamIlion01:36:3201:36:3224-06-07Nootdorp
369Monique van Vliet-Heijnen70Scorpio01:39:5501:36:3214-10-07Eindhoven
370Marja Bosje56Wijk bij DuurstedeLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:36:4301:36:3317-03-07Den Haag
371Willemiek EvertsGroningen01:39:0001:36:3321-10-07Amsterdam
372Boukje Klaver61ObdamARO '8801:36:3401:36:3405-08-07Vlieland
373Julia Bisschops84Hellas01:36:3901:36:3411-02-07Schoorl
374Liesbeth van Haeringen58HaaksbergenAV Haaksbergen01:36:3501:36:3525-11-07Enschede
375Elly Faber54Beek en Donk01:37:0601:36:3628-10-07Etten-Leur
376Annet Knol-Toeter61Nijeveen01:36:3701:36:3713-10-07Meppel
377Ann Ketelaars52De Keien01:36:3901:36:3714-10-07Eindhoven
378Thea Bakker69PuttenAthlos01:36:4801:36:3717-03-07Den Haag
379Melissa Siegel81Maastricht01:42:2701:36:3709-04-07Utrecht
380Mirjam Weerd75Triathlon01:37:0401:36:3814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
381Corrie de Keizer63Passaat01:36:3901:36:3917-02-07Oud-Beijerland
382Marlies Schoonhoven68DeldenLAAC Twente01:37:0401:36:4222-04-07Enschede
383Sandra Butter67AV Edam01:37:2401:36:4214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
384Karin Sikkema54DelftDe Koplopers01:36:4401:36:4410-03-07Diever
385Corrie Nusselder64HummeloArgo01:36:4401:36:4428-10-07Doetinchem
386Marie-Josee van de Corput60Gloria01:36:4901:36:4504-03-07Drunen
387Angela den Hamer62AV Aalsmeer01:37:4501:36:4611-02-07Schoorl
388Claudia Wesselman69Nieuw Vennep01:37:5501:36:4621-10-07Amsterdam
389Karin Weemhoff72WormerveerZaanland01:36:4701:36:4714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
390Gonny Houtman51WinsumArtemis01:36:5001:36:4728-07-07Ulrum
391Hester van Griethuizen72VoorschotenWZK Tri-Team01:37:0701:36:4717-03-07Den Haag
392Joekie de Hoog56Spijkenisse01:36:4901:36:4917-02-07Oud-Beijerland
393Eva Madsen80Utrecht01:41:3301:36:4909-04-07Utrecht
394Nelleke Heitkamp81Tilburg01:37:1301:36:5009-04-07Hengelo
395Mai Neijens62AmsterdamAtos01:37:1301:36:5221-10-07Amsterdam
396Mildred Bertelkamp59AmsterdamPhanos01:36:5501:36:5527-12-07Arnhem
397Petra Domhof66HarreveldAVA '7001:37:0501:36:5507-10-07Hoenderloo
398Yvonne Zon-Tiggerdine67AlmereAlmere '8101:36:5801:36:5621-04-07Driemond
399Sonja Jansen69Den HoornWaterweg01:37:0401:36:5620-05-07Hoorn
400Wendy Deijkers73AV Standdaarbuiten01:37:1101:36:5624-06-07Roosendaal
401Monique Kooij68Fortuna01:36:5901:36:5921-01-07Maassluis
402Evelien Hoogendoorn67Nieuw RodenGroningen Atletiek01:37:0001:37:0017-11-07Leens
403Diana Luijrink59NeedeASV01:37:0701:37:0004-11-07Terschelling
404Truus Korver40Heiloo01:37:0101:37:0114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
405Gerda Top61Overloon01:37:0201:37:0230-09-07Boxmeer
406Els Schreuders52SommelsdijkFlakkee01:37:0401:37:0407-01-07Rockanje
407Jeanette Koene68SchipluidenHercules01:37:0701:37:0429-09-07Alblasserdam
408Liesbeth van Arnhem-Gessel60GroningenavVN01:37:2801:37:0620-05-07Hoorn
409Sandra Hitzert77HoevelakenTriathlon01:37:3301:37:0814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
410Rosalie Ohm79RotterdamPAC01:38:1501:37:0917-03-07Den Haag
411Lieskina Brouwer50AV De Spartaan01:37:1101:37:1114-01-07Lisse
412Carlijn de Jonge83Utrecht01:37:1101:37:1110-03-07De Waal
413Miriam Zuurbier57ScharwoudeLoopgroep Hoorn01:37:1601:37:1120-05-07Hoorn
414Mak Ponjee59avVN01:37:1201:37:1218-03-07Veldhoven
415Paula van der Pouw68Weesp01:37:2801:37:1221-10-07Amsterdam
416Gerda Verburg57WoerdenLoopservice.nl01:39:1201:37:1217-03-07Den Haag
417Monique Kroeze64RijssenAV Rijssen01:37:1301:37:1329-09-07Ommen
418Marian Verweij58Loopgroep PK01:37:1601:37:1617-02-07Oud-Beijerland
419Marleen Vos74LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:37:2201:37:1715-12-07Dronten
420Josien van den Berg59Cifla01:37:3301:37:1722-04-07Enschede
421Ria Stam54LimmenAV Castricum01:37:2901:37:1820-05-07Hoorn
422Marjolijn Linders79AVO 198301:37:2801:37:2024-06-07Roosendaal
423Margret de Weerd66GAC Hilversum01:37:3801:37:2111-02-07Schoorl
424Reineke Poll76Amsterdam01:40:4701:37:2217-03-07Den Haag
425Saskia Goole70AV '5601:37:3201:37:2428-10-07Etten-Leur
426Jos̩ Flaskamp63Haarlem01:38:0901:37:2421-10-07Amsterdam
427Paula Jorritsma68WoudrichemARR01:37:2601:37:2603-11-07Woudrichem
428Petra Martens58SoestPijnenburg01:37:2601:37:2603-11-07Epe
429Thera Jonge Poerink78Amsterdam01:41:3001:37:2621-10-07Amsterdam
430Marianne de Schipper-Fokke59RoosendaalTHOR01:37:2701:37:2721-01-07Maassluis
431Nicolette Krikke70's-Gravenhage01:37:4101:37:2717-03-07Den Haag
432Ingrid Oonincx68Attila01:37:3001:37:2814-10-07Eindhoven
433Astrid Benerink69DenekampDionysos01:37:3701:37:2822-04-07Enschede
434Sabine LogtenbergOuderkerk a/d Amstel01:41:5201:37:2821-10-07Amsterdam
435Sonja Verseur74ApeldoornAV '3401:43:0801:37:2804-11-07Terschelling
436Heidy Snijders70ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:37:2901:37:2913-10-07Meppel
437Marjon van Ommen67KerkradeAchilles-Top01:37:3001:37:3021-01-07Posterholt
438Gerda Willems56OmmenACO Van Elderen01:37:3001:37:3029-09-07Ommen
439Merel Klifman80's-Gravenhage01:37:5801:37:3120-05-07Hoorn
440Ursula den Ouden68Twello01:37:3201:37:3222-12-07Borne
441Bep Brouwer62Ermelo01:37:3401:37:3412-05-07Harderwijk
442Jolien Visser81Amsterdam01:37:5601:37:3421-10-07Amsterdam
443Soozy Hoogduin77's-Gravenhage01:38:3101:37:3517-03-07Den Haag
444Sandra Bol68PAC01:37:3601:37:3617-02-07Oud-Beijerland
445Bianca Koole71Amsterdam ZOLoopgroep PK01:37:3901:37:3929-04-07Amsterdam
446Rianne Kremers66Gorinchem01:39:0201:37:3922-12-07Linschoten
447Sabine Seiger75Oldenzaal01:40:3301:37:3922-04-07Enschede
448Gerda Damen Janssen53BemmelavVN01:37:4701:37:4007-10-07Hoenderloo
449Gaby Toenbreker69VughtPrins Hendrik01:40:1801:37:4114-10-07Eindhoven
450Jonneke Beumer63NijmegenCifla01:37:4201:37:4217-03-07St. Anthonis
451Alletta Wedzinga72DrachtenImpala01:37:4301:37:4303-02-07Drachten
452Ria Buiten54BiddinghuizenavVN01:38:1001:37:4315-12-07Dronten
453Merijn Bronsgeest78's-Gravenhage01:39:1501:37:4310-06-07Leiden
454Hannie Stoffelen-Diede46VeghelGAC Gemert01:37:5201:37:4414-10-07Eindhoven
455Dingena van Waijenburg68HuizenZuidwal01:39:4601:37:4422-12-07Linschoten
456Hella Yntema72BolswardHorror01:37:5601:37:4504-11-07Terschelling
457Gerda de Jager68DordrechtHercules01:37:5601:37:4614-10-07Dordrecht
458Leny van der Plas-Barnhoorn50KatwijkRijnsoever01:37:4801:37:4710-06-07Leiden
459Anita Joziasse62AV '5601:37:4801:37:4804-02-07Cadzand-Bad
460Ineke Altenburg68SneekHorror01:38:0701:37:4804-11-07Terschelling
461Mirjam Olthoff65DEM01:38:0901:37:4814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
462Liane de Wit75WinschotenAquilo01:37:5001:37:5028-10-07Bourtange
463Jacqueline Prins70Hoorn01:38:0601:37:5020-05-07Hoorn
464Nina Joosten65BennekomPallas '6701:38:0601:37:5116-06-07Wekerom
465Nicole Versteeg75Hoornaar01:37:5201:37:5203-11-07Woudrichem
466Willemijn van Lier71Daventria01:38:1101:37:5422-04-07Enschede
467Sandra van Orselen78HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:37:5501:37:5517-02-07Oud-Beijerland
468Christel Vear58HaarlemKAV Holland01:38:0401:37:5507-10-07Haarlem
469Elvera de Jong67s-GravenzandeOlympus '7001:37:5701:37:5731-03-07Naaldwijk
470Willemien Zandberg63DrachtenImpala01:37:5901:37:5927-01-07Ureterp
471Karolien Hoogeveen84Leiden01:42:1501:38:0021-10-07Amsterdam
472Herma van Es68BodegravenAAV '3601:38:0101:38:0131-03-07Bodegraven
473Janneke Molenhuis77MeppelDe Sprinter01:38:0101:38:0101-12-07Nijeveen
474Rian Lambregts62BredaSprint01:39:0401:38:0104-03-07Drunen
475Martje Wisse67KoudekerkeDynamica01:38:0201:38:0204-02-07Cadzand-Bad
476Karin Versteeg65De KwakelAKU01:38:2901:38:0514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
477Geertje van der Sterre65avVN01:38:0601:38:0621-01-07Maassluis
478Maaike Meyer80De MeernRunning Athletic Point01:38:1601:38:0626-05-07IJsselstein
479Mira van Vroonhoven84Groesbeek01:40:2501:38:0714-10-07Eindhoven
480Marieke Morsch's-Gravenhage01:40:3201:38:0821-10-07Amsterdam
481Diana den Hertog68AmersfoortAV Nijkerk01:38:0901:38:0906-10-07Nijkerk
482Brigit Overveld65UlftAtletico '7301:38:0901:38:0928-10-07Doetinchem
483Dorette Lambregts66Veghel01:38:5301:38:0925-03-07Venlo
484Natasja van Bilsen71Amsterdam01:39:3401:38:0921-10-07Amsterdam
485Karien Coppens80Attila01:42:1101:38:0914-10-07Eindhoven
486Brigitte Heusschen72BaarnPijnenburg01:38:1101:38:1103-11-07Renswoude
487Gillian Damon-Butler63Maarssen01:40:2201:38:1121-10-07Amsterdam
488Trea Dekker64Smilde01:38:1201:38:1218-08-07Bovensmilde
489Chantal Koole-Maat77ZoutelandeDynamica01:38:1301:38:1325-08-07Burgh-Haamstede
490CÌ©cile Janisse77HarderwijkAthlos01:38:1501:38:1512-05-07Harderwijk
491Masja Klarenbeek73Phoenix01:38:5001:38:1614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
492Lianne Gronert62Breda01:39:0001:38:1804-03-07Drunen
493Cathelijne van Stralen73Utrecht01:39:2201:38:1809-04-07Utrecht
494Eva Simonse86Langeweg01:40:2901:38:1809-09-07Rotterdam
495Marion Corfield70Rotterdam01:42:3601:38:1817-03-07Den Haag
496Elle Vissers84Maastricht01:41:3401:38:2109-04-07Utrecht
497Jos̩ van Velzen58Maarheeze01:38:4401:38:2214-10-07Eindhoven
498Kirsten ten Tusscher76Phoenix01:38:4901:38:2211-02-07Schoorl
499Dineke Dekker80Amsterdam01:43:1001:38:2221-10-07Amsterdam
500Mieke van der Bos57Hellevoetsluis01:38:2401:38:2410-03-07Oostvoorne
626Ulrike Weirich68Texel01:40:4801:39:5930-09-07Texel
627Cora Goudswaard63Passaat01:40:1501:40:0429-09-07Alblasserdam
628Ramona van der Linden79Alphen a/d RijnAAV01:40:0501:40:0502-09-07Nieuwkoop
629Ineke Eleveld63Emmen01:40:2101:40:0526-05-07Klazienaveen
630Diny Baakman51DidamAtletico '7301:40:2701:40:0617-03-07Den Haag
631Trudy de Wit65Loopgroep Oegstgeest01:40:3601:40:0717-03-07Den Haag
632Ineke Visser55NeedeASV01:40:3401:40:0804-11-07Terschelling
633Lena de Wilde56avVN01:40:4701:40:0909-09-07Rotterdam
634Corinne de Vos75's-Gravenhage01:43:2401:40:0917-03-07Den Haag
635Martha van Hal46UtrechtPijnenburg01:40:1701:40:1017-03-07Den Haag
636Ilona Ploeger73DOKEV01:40:1901:40:1311-02-07Schoorl
637Jantsje Lageveen60UreterpImpala01:40:2701:40:1315-12-07Nes
638Diny Detert51WeerseloLAAC Twente01:40:1501:40:1529-09-07Ommen
639Myra van Altena59DirkslandFlakkee01:40:1701:40:1717-02-07Oud-Beijerland
640Judith Dijkstra76's-Gravenhage01:40:1701:40:1724-06-07Delft
641Patricia Huisman-Hersbach66WateringenOlympus '7001:41:1801:40:1822-12-07Linschoten
642Carmen Triki-Feith64GeldropLOGO01:41:4801:40:1804-03-07Drunen
643Martine Withag75Enschede01:42:3001:40:1822-04-07Enschede
644Marijn Poeschmann79Amsterdam01:41:3701:40:1921-10-07Amsterdam
645Yvonne van der Knaap67GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:40:2001:40:2017-11-07Leens
646Cecilia Cattaneo80Amsterdam01:48:1201:40:2021-10-07Amsterdam
647Ineke Zuidema55DelfzijlFivelstreek01:40:2401:40:2117-03-07Dokkum
648Marielle Sprangers62Loopgroep PK01:41:1301:40:2304-03-07Drunen
649Elise Elbert61LAAC Twente01:40:3601:40:2407-10-07Oldenzaal
650Ellen van der Velden81's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:44:4501:40:2417-03-07Den Haag
651Anke Smit-van Mil62Vlaardingen01:40:2501:40:2521-01-07Maassluis
652Manon Herbert90BergentheimSpurt '8801:40:2501:40:2507-04-07Ommen
653Silvia Brouwer75OudeschootAV Heerenveen01:42:0901:40:2611-02-07Schoorl
654Tini Visker59OosternielandArtemis01:40:3101:40:2715-12-07Nes
655Els Giesen52TegelenScopias01:40:3801:40:2725-03-07Venlo
656Riane Verdouw76BenschopClytoneus01:40:2801:40:2824-02-07Woerden
657Agnes Kant67Doesburg01:40:2801:40:2813-10-07Loenen
658Majelle Laman72AV Castricum01:40:3401:40:2811-02-07Schoorl
659Maartje van de Wall79Malden01:40:3101:40:2916-06-07Wekerom
660Mieke Heederik-Schol48Diemen01:41:1901:40:2904-11-07Terschelling
661Jeanne Aarts65Helmond01:40:3001:40:3011-11-07Valkenswaard
662Els Moorman62DoetinchemArgo01:40:4101:40:3004-11-07Terschelling
663Ute Rasenberg-Nocon65Rijswijk01:42:0701:40:3010-06-07Leiden
664Esther Griffioen82Amsterdam01:40:3101:40:3114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
665Alienka Brandsma80OldeberkoopLCV Invictus01:40:4401:40:3124-03-07Leek
666Dorry Smets66PanningenAV Helden01:40:5401:40:3125-03-07Venlo
667Anna Scholtens67Zeist01:40:5801:40:3109-04-07Utrecht
668Ada Zuidhoek70Noordwijk01:41:1301:40:3110-06-07Leiden
669Karin Teunissen83DelftAV '4001:42:1401:40:3217-03-07Den Haag
670Nienke Postma74Utrecht01:40:3301:40:3330-09-07Texel
671Lee van Zunderd-Krijnt66Olympia Halsteren01:40:3801:40:3328-10-07Etten-Leur
672Elsa Brouwer63Hoofddorp01:40:4301:40:3302-09-07Hoofddorp
673Pieteke van Weperen63MaarssenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:41:0901:40:3322-12-07Linschoten
674Denise Baas70Hoorn01:42:2401:40:3311-02-07Schoorl
675Lisette Kaptijn56AV De Spartaan01:40:3401:40:3414-01-07Lisse
676Sandra DilgPurmerend01:47:1201:40:3421-10-07Amsterdam
677Petra Overbeek68LopikLopiker Runners01:40:5401:40:3522-12-07Linschoten
678Anne Wildenbeest79Lichtenvoorde01:41:0501:40:3522-04-07Enschede
679Monique van der Aa67Prins Hendrik01:40:4301:40:3602-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
680Janine Jongepier65WoerdenClytoneus01:40:5501:40:3622-12-07Linschoten
681Minke Baak61WoerdenClytoneus01:40:5701:40:3722-12-07Linschoten
682Frieda Onwezen-van de Maat56Bunnik01:42:1101:40:3709-04-07Utrecht
683Maartje StuulenAmsterdam01:40:5801:40:3821-10-07Amsterdam
684Christien Koning67Groningen01:40:4301:40:3910-03-07Haren
685Ivonne van der Pad64SpijkenisseBrugrunners01:41:1301:40:3909-09-07Rotterdam
686Marian Hagedoorn56Lycurgus01:40:5501:40:4011-02-07Schoorl
687Angelique Visser-Nan67Venhuizen01:40:5401:40:4120-05-07Hoorn
688Diny Sessink54TerborgAtletico '7301:41:0501:40:4304-11-07Terschelling
689Marieke de Graaf77Amstelveen01:41:2701:40:4711-02-07Schoorl
690Hetty VerkaikLinschotenRCW01:41:3501:40:4822-12-07Linschoten
691Hella Greuell64EdeClimax01:41:3301:40:4925-03-07Venlo
692Annemiek Bakker-Huiber62BovenkarspelTAS '8201:42:5001:40:5121-10-07Amsterdam
693Deirdre Beneken Kolmer75Tilburg01:41:0201:40:5204-03-07Drunen
694Rianne Vlooswijk77U-Track01:41:3101:40:5214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
695Maroesja Huijzer70Oudkarspel01:42:0601:40:5211-02-07Schoorl
696Willeke van de Groep72Delft01:40:5301:40:5324-06-07Delft
697Astrid Kunst69Energie01:41:0201:40:5617-03-07Den Haag
698Linda Hoek81DirkslandEUR Roadrunners01:40:5901:40:5709-09-07Rotterdam
699Margriet Dijkstra69Haarlem01:41:2501:40:5704-11-07Terschelling
700Hoda Bille85Amstelveen01:42:0901:40:5721-10-07Amsterdam
701Trudy Hollander-Rotteveel71Sassenheim01:41:0401:40:5829-09-07Katwijk
702Lydia Doornbos78BedumLoopgroep Bedum01:41:1101:40:5824-03-07Leek
703Simone van Hell68Amsterdam01:43:0301:40:5821-10-07Amsterdam
704Anneke van Paassen65Zaandijk01:43:1601:40:5811-02-07Schoorl
705Angelique Vrijmoet65Brielle01:40:5901:40:5910-03-07Oostvoorne
706Conny Lankwarden67ApeldoornAV '3401:41:0301:40:5913-05-07Apeldoorn
707Janneke van Beijnum79UtrechtHellas01:41:1601:40:5909-04-07Utrecht
708Elsemieke de Vos77Spark01:41:0001:41:0009-12-07Spijkenisse
709Elly Groet-Beers52HensbroekARO '8801:43:4401:41:0121-10-07Amsterdam
710Christine Geluk64RotterdamPAC01:41:1501:41:0217-03-07Den Haag
711Geertje Thuijls80MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:41:2001:41:0225-03-07Venlo
712Lydia van Son77Born01:42:1601:41:0225-03-07Venlo
713Sandra Stam-Mol70Groet01:41:0401:41:0311-02-07Schoorl
714Marja Sundermeijer54Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland01:41:0401:41:0421-01-07Maassluis
715Yvonne Dijksman-de Waard62Hendrik Ido Ambacht01:41:0401:41:0417-02-07Oud-Beijerland
716Anneke Boelens54SteenwijkStart '7801:41:0401:41:0423-06-07Steenwijk
717Sylvia van Grinsven75BredaLoopservice.nl01:44:2501:41:0414-10-07Eindhoven
718Hanneke Boon81Maastricht01:41:0501:41:0504-03-07Selfkant (GER)
719Elly Buijvoets56OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:41:2001:41:0509-04-07Hengelo
720Thean Christiaens65Lieshout01:41:0801:41:0830-04-07Lieshout
721Jette Bos63VlagtweddeRunners Stadskanaal01:41:0801:41:0829-12-07Blijham
722Angelique Brueren75De Keien01:41:1601:41:0802-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
723Mitzy Nieuwenhuizen64HellevoetsluisPallas01:41:1401:41:0909-09-07Rotterdam
724Maroula Groothuis-Imkamp60Bergen op ZoomLoopgroep PK01:41:1001:41:1017-02-07Oud-Beijerland
725Lian van Gastel58Loopgroep PK01:41:1001:41:1017-05-07Eindhoven
726Jos̩ van der Linden64Etten-LeurAchilles01:41:1601:41:1028-10-07Etten-Leur
727Petra Rol67NOVA01:41:1701:41:1011-02-07Schoorl
728Claudia Geldermans78Den HelderNoordkop01:41:2901:41:1011-02-07Schoorl
729Minke Oord56JoureSV Friesland01:41:1401:41:1128-07-07Ulrum
730Sieta van Kervel61Prins Hendrik01:41:1801:41:1102-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
731Sacha van de Griendt70VelserbroekSuomi01:41:3801:41:1117-03-07Den Haag
732Jerien Klaver79Almere01:42:4501:41:1111-02-07Schoorl
733Connie van Hout71Aarle Rixtel01:41:1201:41:1230-04-07Lieshout
734Wilma van der Wal76JoureAV '5501:41:1801:41:1304-11-07Terschelling
735Leontien Ridder62U-Track01:41:2501:41:1409-04-07Utrecht
736Nicole Schram78s-Hertogenbosch01:41:4901:41:1513-05-07Den Bosch
737Astrid Caubo50AmsterdamAV '2301:42:2601:41:1521-10-07Amsterdam
738Joke Aldershoff66Terschelling West01:41:3201:41:1604-11-07Terschelling
739Yvonne Landheer66's-Gravenhage01:44:1401:41:1617-03-07Den Haag
740Veronie Versteegen57Garrelsweer01:41:3901:41:1710-03-07Haren
741Ingrid Eelkema79Leiden01:42:1601:41:1721-10-07Amsterdam
742Tanja Merkelbach60Voorschoten01:42:3901:41:1714-10-07Eindhoven
743Esther Oerlemans60De BiltHellas01:42:2801:41:1809-04-07Utrecht
744Ria Grondman71Heemstede01:44:1301:41:1821-10-07Amsterdam
745Winy Grent62BlokkerLoopgroep Hoorn01:41:1901:41:1907-10-07Wieringerwerf
746Joke Lubberdink55VriezenveenAV Vriezenveen01:41:2001:41:2007-04-07Ommen
747Martine Lemson69ZoetermeerRRZ01:41:3401:41:2026-05-07IJsselstein
748Josepha van Beurden64DongenAtledo01:42:1201:41:2028-10-07Etten-Leur
749Toos de Vries60SteggerdaStart '7801:41:2101:41:2111-05-07Kraggenburg
750Toos van der Vliet55NijbeetsSV Friesland01:41:2401:41:2224-03-07Leek
751Jeanette Langeberg64ArnhemCiko '6601:41:3601:41:2226-05-07IJsselstein
752Jacinta Fancel63LeeuwardenLionitas01:41:4901:41:2204-11-07Terschelling
753Anja van den Biggelaar5901:42:2001:41:2214-10-07Eindhoven
754Jolanda Troost8301:44:0901:41:2209-09-07Rotterdam
755Anne Wedd75Hilversum01:46:2501:41:2309-04-07Utrecht
756Dione Scheuten81Oldenzaal01:41:2401:41:2406-01-07Nijverdal
757Heleen Oterdoom54DonderenATC '7501:41:2401:41:2430-04-07Norg
758Tres Duijndam57WateringenOlympus '7001:41:5701:41:2417-03-07Den Haag
759Tanja van Berkel70HoofddorpLoopservice.nl01:43:1201:41:2421-10-07Amsterdam
760Karen Geerts65Groningen01:41:3101:41:2510-03-07Haren
761Annette Verdegaal76LisseDe Spartaan01:41:5101:41:2507-10-07Haarlem
762Sarah Mollink77's-Gravenhage01:41:5201:41:2517-03-07Den Haag
763Rianne Vossers69Enschede01:42:0501:41:2509-04-07Hengelo
764Susanne Haverkamp-Sieb61THOR01:41:3701:41:2624-06-07Roosendaal
765Annemoon Vervoordeldonk64Utrecht01:46:2601:41:2609-04-07Utrecht
766Floor Perquin75Arnhem01:41:2701:41:2711-03-07Vorden
767Liesbeth Eebens7301:41:4301:41:2709-09-07Rotterdam
768Margie van Seeters63Oosterhout01:42:1801:41:2828-10-07Etten-Leur
769Anique Vogelvanger73Leiden01:44:2201:41:2821-10-07Amsterdam
770Marlies Neefjes62Hoogkarspel01:41:3501:41:2920-05-07Hoorn
771Eve-Marie Nijssen54Eindhoven01:42:1901:41:2914-10-07Eindhoven
772Marita Castenmiller60RoosendaalTHOR01:41:5101:41:3124-06-07Roosendaal
773Judith Koppelman-van Laar81Voorthuizen01:41:3201:41:3212-05-07Harderwijk
774Gieny van Niejenhuis61avVN01:42:4901:41:3217-03-07Den Haag
775Elly Visser57HooglandAltis01:42:5601:41:3309-04-07Utrecht
776Anouska van der Zee76Deurne01:48:0001:41:3314-10-07Eindhoven
777Anja van Geel62HeeschOss '7801:41:3401:41:3425-08-07Heeswijk-Dinther
778Branka Rybakowski72HoensbroekSTB01:41:3401:41:3424-11-07Ell
779Aniek Steenhuisen72Haren01:42:0501:41:3428-07-07Ulrum
780Ria Verhoef61Voorhout01:44:4101:41:3421-10-07Amsterdam
781Petra van der Lee76HeerhugowaardHera01:41:3501:41:3514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
782Marjolein Berends77's-Gravenhage01:41:4501:41:3517-03-07Den Haag
783Marjan de Ruiter-Abma67SneekSV Friesland01:41:4601:41:3615-12-07Nes
784Tineke van den Heuvel59OirschotAV Oirschot01:42:0001:41:3704-03-07Drunen
785Karina Bont-Schilder70VolendamACW '6601:41:3901:41:3914-01-07Egmond aan Zee
786Petra Salij65Hoogvliet01:41:5401:41:3907-10-07Hoenderloo
787D̩sir̩e Hendriks67's-Gravenhage01:45:1901:41:3921-10-07Amsterdam
788Rita Langedijk56Leiden Atletiek01:41:4201:41:4010-06-07Leiden
789Maartje van Hees71KockengenLoopservice.nl01:42:1501:41:4013-05-07Den Bosch
790Patricia Blom74Enter01:44:3901:41:4021-10-07Amsterdam
791Mi-Sook van den Bosch80Amsterdam ZOAAC01:42:1701:41:4117-03-07Den Haag
792Hanneke Lugtenburg66Leiden01:42:2401:41:4110-06-07Leiden
793Daphne Berends66Tubbergen01:43:4101:41:4122-04-07Enschede
794Christina van Agt63NijmegenAV Nijmegen01:41:4201:41:4217-03-07St. Anthonis
795Mary Koopmans73Zwolle01:41:4201:41:4213-10-07Meppel
796Bertha Bryan61Erica01:42:0001:41:4326-05-07Klazienaveen
797Angeli Poppe69Zwolle01:42:0701:41:4309-06-07Zwolle
798Anthoinette Kamermans61HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:42:3501:41:4422-12-07Linschoten
799Martine Winter73Steenwijk01:43:1801:41:4417-03-07Den Haag
800Willy Klomp60WeurtCifla01:41:4601:41:4617-03-07St. Anthonis
801Karin van Straaten58AmsterdamavVN01:41:5901:41:4717-03-07Den Haag
802Luci Verhoeve63Sprundel01:42:0501:41:4728-10-07Etten-Leur
803Brigitte Slot64PAC01:42:3701:41:4709-09-07Rotterdam
804Nancy Koch-Suikerbuik73TholenDiomedon01:41:4801:41:4825-02-07Kruisland
805Ciska Roelen56HoevenTHOR01:42:0801:41:4824-06-07Roosendaal
806Marieke Groot74Tuitjenhorn01:43:0001:41:4811-02-07Schoorl
807Irma de Leeuw65Hilversum01:41:4901:41:4914-10-07Soest
808Anke de Jong59Groningen01:41:4901:41:4917-11-07Leens
809Els Raap47Kombijsport01:41:5201:41:4914-01-07Egmond aan Zee
810Danielle van Wegen80Amersfoort01:42:0501:41:5016-09-07Hoogland
811Esther Winter67HeerhugowaardHera01:42:5501:41:5021-10-07Amsterdam
812Joyce Dijkhuizen-van Veen64ZoetermeerRRZ01:41:5101:41:5104-02-07Gouda
813Judith van der Meer73Dronrijp01:41:5101:41:5124-11-07Wommels
814Pauline Meester-Rood71Alkmaar01:41:5901:41:5121-10-07Amsterdam
815Annelies Wester81U-Track01:42:0201:41:5109-04-07Utrecht
816Monique Seijger79Eindhoven01:41:5301:41:5328-01-07Best
817Marieke Jongebreur77AlblasserdamAAA01:41:5401:41:5407-01-07Rockanje
818Elly de Swart62WijchenAV Wijchen01:41:5501:41:5520-05-07Heumen
819Tineke Jansen60AmstelveenPhanos01:43:4201:41:5521-10-07Amsterdam
820Miriam Knepper73Amersfoort01:42:0701:41:5626-05-07IJsselstein
821Liesbeth Evers55Valkenswaard01:46:4801:41:5614-10-07Eindhoven
822Linda Warmerdam64LisseDe Spartaan01:42:1901:41:5721-10-07Amsterdam
823Yvonne Voets-Goud55Krimpen a/d IJsselavVN01:42:4101:41:5722-12-07Linschoten
824Yvonne Leek63Zuid-Scharwoude01:42:5701:41:5811-02-07Schoorl
825Joke Wubberdink56Vriezenveen01:41:5901:41:5906-01-07Nijverdal
826Mariska Nederpel76Delft01:42:4701:41:5922-12-07Linschoten
827Hilda van der Veen61Franeker01:42:0601:42:0031-03-07Leeuwarden
828Margreet Wagemakers60Sprang-CapelleACW '6601:42:3401:42:0004-03-07Drunen
501Marjan van Ginkel67AalsmeerAV Aalsmeer01:38:4401:38:2420-05-07Hoorn
502Olivia den HollanderAmsterdam01:39:4601:38:2421-10-07Amsterdam
503Marian van Hilst69Steenderen01:38:2601:38:2612-05-07Raalte
504Natasja Korda66Duiven01:38:2601:38:2602-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
505Alice ten Velde76DeventerDaventria01:38:3101:38:3112-05-07Raalte
506Yvonne van den Berg67's-GravenhageOlympus '7001:38:3301:38:3331-03-07Naaldwijk
507Monique Kropmans64LosserLAAC Twente01:38:3301:38:3322-12-07Borne
508Clazina Dorland71MarkenAV Monnickendam01:39:2701:38:3321-10-07Amsterdam
509Angelique van der Linden71Eindhoven01:40:1601:38:3317-03-07Den Haag
510Marlin Nijhof83HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:39:0501:38:3622-04-07Enschede
511Chantal Balter73Hegelsom01:39:3001:38:3625-03-07Venlo
512Ingeborg Couvee74De KwakelAKU01:38:3701:38:3704-02-07Gouda
513Bea van der Mei-Koet66SintjohannesgaAthlon Loopgroep01:38:3701:38:3730-04-07Norg
514Marjolein van de Diepstraten80Oosterhout01:38:4601:38:3828-10-07Etten-Leur
515Antoinette van de Laar57Fortuna '6701:38:4001:38:4018-03-07Veldhoven
516Renske Weeda78NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:38:4001:38:4007-10-07Duiven
517Joke Admiraal75HarderwijkAthlos01:39:0901:38:4015-12-07Dronten
518Tineke Mous58Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6701:38:4101:38:4117-05-07Eindhoven
519Jeanet Spigt70Amsterdam01:40:1501:38:4221-10-07Amsterdam
520Mieke Ketelaars60Fortuna01:38:4401:38:4417-02-07Oud-Beijerland
521Ada van der Meulen64KatwijkRijnsoever01:39:2401:38:4422-12-07Linschoten
522Elles de Vries68LeeuwardenLG Leeuwarden01:39:2801:38:4404-11-07Terschelling
523Hanneke Lieverse52HillegomavVN01:38:4501:38:4522-09-07Leersum
524Gerrie den Oude52SoestPijnenburg01:38:5401:38:4617-03-07Den Haag
525Annette Heyman62Terneuzen01:38:4701:38:4704-02-07Cadzand-Bad
526Joke van Bruggen53Wieringermeer01:38:5001:38:4714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
527Marielle Wittekamp68Utrecht01:42:0001:38:4709-04-07Utrecht
528Caroline den Otter65Loopgroep Rosmalen01:38:4801:38:4828-01-07Best
529Ilse ter Burg65Loopgroep PK01:39:3501:38:4814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
530Elly Burgering57ZoetermeerRRZ01:38:5101:38:5117-02-07Oud-Beijerland
531Inge Tijsmans65ZwaagLoopgroep Hoorn01:38:5101:38:5125-03-07Hoorn
532Elke Vermeulen79Eindhoven01:39:3701:38:5104-03-07Drunen
533Anita Spieker62DeventerDaventria01:38:5201:38:5212-05-07Raalte
534Esther Tanck71Arnhem01:38:5201:38:5227-12-07Arnhem
535Rozemarijn Munsters74Amsterdam01:39:5101:38:5220-05-07Hoorn
536Petra van Marrewijk57Olympus '7001:38:5301:38:5331-03-07Naaldwijk
537Babette Derksen77Amsterdam01:39:0701:38:5421-10-07Amsterdam
538Kitty Groothedde62Apeldoorn01:39:1301:38:5513-05-07Apeldoorn
539Marieke Faber77Amsterdam01:40:2801:38:5511-02-07Schoorl
540Femke van Horen77Amsterdam01:38:5601:38:5621-01-07Posterholt
541Geesje Keizer54Meppel01:38:5601:38:5613-10-07Meppel
542Bianca Jansen70HaarlemKAV Holland01:38:5801:38:5802-09-07Nieuwkoop
543Gerlien Bouma68Grou01:46:1401:38:5804-11-07Terschelling
544Karien Evers62Rotterdam01:41:3701:38:5909-09-07Rotterdam
545Monique Janssens63Venlo01:39:2401:39:0025-03-07Venlo
546Jonna Snoek79's-Gravenhage01:40:3901:39:0011-02-07Schoorl
547Anjes Kurvers65Wessem01:39:0201:39:0221-01-07Posterholt
548Natasja Heeren73Bergen op Zoom01:39:0301:39:0314-01-07Egmond aan Zee
549Marleen van den Oetelaar81's-Gravenhage01:39:0601:39:0407-10-07Breda
550Anke ten Brummelhuis81UtrechtPhoenix01:39:5301:39:0614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
551Margaretha Vastenburg68Purmerend01:39:1801:39:0720-05-07Hoorn
552Marieke van Loon71DelfgauwDe Koplopers01:39:2101:39:0717-03-07Den Haag
553Ria Soet-Schurer66HeerenveenAthlon Loopgroep01:39:2101:39:0707-07-07Opende
554Eva Luderus60Utrecht01:39:4701:39:0709-04-07Utrecht
555Veronie Bonke63ZwollePEC 191001:39:0801:39:0812-05-07Raalte
556Haidy Lemmers57RosmalenLoopgroep Rosmalen01:40:0501:39:0814-10-07Eindhoven
557Aimee van der Merk73Groningen01:39:1701:39:0931-03-07Groningen
558Ria Winter69BeilenLoopgroep Beilen01:40:0401:39:1004-11-07Terschelling
559Anita Deemter-Weits63HardenbergSpurt '8801:39:1201:39:1213-10-07Meppel
560Ineke Klaver61HilversumGAC Hilversum01:40:1701:39:1322-12-07Linschoten
561Suzan Lengkeek77's-Gravenhage01:39:1401:39:1407-10-07Haarlem
562Anja Fransen van Eldik69Slijk EwijkClimax01:39:1501:39:1511-03-07Vorden
563Elise Versteeg70DelftPAC01:40:2901:39:1517-03-07Den Haag
564Gerda van der Weele58GoudaAV Gouda01:39:1701:39:1704-02-07Gouda
565Marion Hoff68KAV Holland01:40:0001:39:1714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
566Mijke Hoenderkamp76's-GravenhageAAA01:39:3801:39:1817-03-07Den Haag
567Maryette Beilmann75Katwijk01:39:2601:39:1910-06-07Leiden
568Bernice Stadhouders64Etten-Leur01:39:3501:39:1924-06-07Roosendaal
569Anneke Rietveld65EindhovenPSV01:39:4001:39:1904-03-07Drunen
570Danielle Gorgels61VughtPrins Hendrik01:40:0201:39:1922-12-07Linschoten
571Helene Ellerkamp67Heemskerk01:40:2501:39:1917-03-07Den Haag
572Carina Slingerland71AV Haaksbergen01:39:3401:39:2009-04-07Hengelo
573Sandra Oude Veldhuis72Oldenzaal01:41:1201:39:2022-04-07Enschede
574Berdina Seinstra68Leeuwarden01:39:3301:39:2131-03-07Leeuwarden
575Sjaan Maartense55s-HeerenhoekAV '5601:39:2201:39:2225-08-07Burgh-Haamstede
576Tineke Teeuwen61Stolwijk01:39:3901:39:2209-09-07Rotterdam
577Bea van Daelen64Oosterhout01:39:5101:39:2214-10-07Eindhoven
578Monica Gorska79UtrechtHellas01:39:4301:39:2509-04-07Utrecht
579Froukje Visser59BerkenwoudePAC01:39:4201:39:2620-05-07Hoorn
580Susanne de Haan70LeidschendamTriatlon Team Leidschendam01:39:3301:39:2810-06-07Leiden
581Agnes Meerman58EeldeATC '7501:39:3501:39:2810-03-07Haren
582Joke Hendrikx61VenloOrion01:40:4101:39:2925-03-07Venlo
583Simone Guikema70Amsterdam01:39:3001:39:3023-06-07Steenwijk
584Hiskia Gerestein83Rotterdam01:43:5101:39:3017-03-07Den Haag
585Aly Waninge64ZuidlarenLoopgroep De Drentsche Aa01:39:4701:39:3216-09-07Groningen
586Irene van der Kamp69Amsterdam01:40:0701:39:3211-02-07Schoorl
587Olga van Leeuwarden67BloemendaalKAV Holland01:39:4001:39:3321-10-07Amsterdam
588Petra de Vries64HoornLoopgroep Hoorn01:39:4401:39:3315-12-07Nes
589Betty Verwegen59LithoijenOss '7801:39:5001:39:3317-06-07Gennep
590Karen Kops69OSS-VOLO01:39:3501:39:3528-01-07Best
591Eileen Kalkman68LandsmeerWaterland01:40:0101:39:3504-11-07Terschelling
592Marjet Robben-Hoekstra66KaatsheuvelAttila01:44:0201:39:3514-10-07Eindhoven
593Samantha McLaughlin68Voorburg01:39:4301:39:3609-09-07Rotterdam
594Saskia van Blokland72Rotterdam01:40:3701:39:3609-09-07Rotterdam
595Petra Bus69BedumLoopgroep Bedum01:39:3801:39:3816-06-07Opeinde
596Francis Mulders56Zuiderster Team01:39:3901:39:3917-02-07Oud-Beijerland
597Esther Veldhuis65BovenkarspelSAV01:39:4201:39:3911-02-07Schoorl
598Ellen van Dijk-vd Meulen64LeersumLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:40:0301:39:4017-03-07Den Haag
599Joyce Teekens69Nieuw Vennep01:41:1601:39:4007-10-07Haarlem
600Goitske de Vries-de Jong70Ureterp01:39:4201:39:4214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
601Marleen Jansen67PapendrechtPassaat01:39:4201:39:4217-02-07Oud-Beijerland
602Ellen van Pelt69AssenAAC '6101:39:4601:39:4231-03-07Groningen
603Danielle Biseswar-Brink73Berkel en RodenrijsFortuna01:39:4301:39:4321-01-07Maassluis
604Cynthia Bergman65AlmereJust Run01:39:4301:39:4304-11-07Purmerend
605Brechtje Brugman77BredaLoopgroep PK01:40:2701:39:4317-03-07Den Haag
606Anne-Marie Wessels78De BiltHellas01:41:1301:39:4309-04-07Utrecht
607Christel Brandhoff68BovenkarspelavVN01:39:4901:39:4520-05-07Hoorn
608Liesbeth Meershoek63Gouda01:39:5001:39:4510-06-07Leiden
609Maggie Bedwell65Voorschoten01:40:4701:39:4521-10-07Amsterdam
610Ryan van Baal70MilsbeekNRS01:39:4601:39:4617-03-07St. Anthonis
611Marion Bakker70AmsterdamLoopservice.nl01:39:5501:39:4617-03-07Den Haag
612Marjan de Waard64Egmond aan den Hoef01:39:4701:39:4714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
613Ellen Grimbergen-Ton65NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:39:4901:39:4931-03-07Naaldwijk
614Wendy Baljet66Amsterdam01:39:5401:39:5022-04-07Enschede
615Ingrid Wolbrink73DeventerDaventria01:39:5701:39:5321-10-07Amsterdam
616Corine Bosma57AV Castricum01:40:1201:39:5311-02-07Schoorl
617Laura de Veth72RidderkerkPAC01:39:5501:39:5507-01-07Rockanje
618Ingrid van Weerden66ZaandamLycurgus01:39:5501:39:5524-06-07Hoorn
619Hiske Kneepkens81Nijmegen01:40:2201:39:5526-05-07IJsselstein
620Krien Clevis60Amsterdam01:39:5601:39:5603-06-07Monnickendam
621Mieke Kuilder59EmmenDe Sperwers01:39:5601:39:5629-12-07Blijham
622Angeli de Koning63MaaslandThof Running01:39:5701:39:5731-03-07Naaldwijk
623Wilmi van Harten57Poortugaal01:39:5801:39:5809-12-07Spijkenisse
624Mareike Viebahn58Leiden01:40:2801:39:5810-06-07Leiden
625Nienke Hendriks80Amsterdam01:41:2501:39:5811-02-07Schoorl
829Sonja Helincks57Nijmegen01:42:3101:42:0222-04-07Enschede
830Jeanette Poldervaart65Spark01:42:0801:42:0309-09-07Rotterdam
831Angelique Wolsing67Amersfoort01:42:1501:42:0416-09-07Hoogland
832Adrienne Oostveen68Terschelling West01:42:2401:42:0404-11-07Terschelling
833Inge Groot76AmsterdamLoopservice.nl01:44:0001:42:0409-04-07Utrecht
834Birgit Kool74RotterdamPAC01:42:1701:42:0828-10-07Etten-Leur
835Jasmijn Arts79Nijmegen01:42:1501:42:0917-06-07Gennep
836Petra Buijs-Peeters63Montfoort01:44:3601:42:0922-12-07Linschoten
837Ria van Loon43Delfgauw01:42:1701:42:1022-12-07Linschoten
838Liesbeth Andreae78HilaardLionitas01:42:2701:42:1004-11-07Terschelling
839Natascha van den Ende75Tilburg01:44:3801:42:1014-10-07Eindhoven
840NoÌÇlle de Bont61LOGO01:45:2301:42:1014-10-07Eindhoven
841Annette Solleveld72De Lier01:42:1301:42:1331-03-07Naaldwijk
842Margarethe Mulder59RoosendaalTHOR01:42:2301:42:1324-06-07Roosendaal
843Marlies van Amstel70Dronten01:42:3101:42:1515-12-07Dronten
844Ingrid Sentse67Leiden01:42:4201:42:1510-06-07Leiden
845Janet Tromp61IJlstHorror01:42:1601:42:1625-03-07Sneek
846Maria van Loenen51AmersfoortAltis01:42:1701:42:1703-11-07Renswoude
847Judith van ReekNieuw Vennep01:42:1801:42:1814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
848Inge Sep67RoosendaalTHOR01:42:2601:42:1814-10-07Eindhoven
849Corrie Stoker69Dronten01:42:2701:42:1803-06-07Zeewolde
850Sandra van den BergAmstelveen01:46:4301:42:1821-10-07Amsterdam
851Antoinette BriÌÇt54Eindhoven01:42:4001:42:1914-10-07Eindhoven
852Nicole Traa-Krimpenfort62Venlo01:43:1701:42:1925-03-07Venlo
853Sandra Zijlstra83Leeuwarden01:43:5501:42:1921-10-07Amsterdam
854Jiske van de WijgerdAmsterdam01:46:2201:42:1921-10-07Amsterdam
855Anne-Marie te Buck69Alkmaar01:43:1001:42:2020-05-07Hoorn
856Marjan Verduyn63NieuwegeinAtverni01:43:4701:42:2009-04-07Utrecht
857Carolien van der Werk78Utrecht01:44:4801:42:2009-04-07Utrecht
858Erna Hopman49Egmond a/d HoefTrias01:42:2101:42:2104-11-07Warmenhuizen
859Willemien Gijsbers57Lopersgroep Deurne01:42:2201:42:2209-09-07Deurne
860Naomi Hendriksen74Alkmaar01:42:4901:42:2407-10-07Bergen
861Sacha Deetman68Abcoude01:42:3601:42:2504-11-07Terschelling
862Janneke Hopman78Rijswijk01:44:2401:42:2510-06-07Leiden
863Anne Elias80Amsterdam01:50:1001:42:2521-10-07Amsterdam
864Nel van den Hengel56Hazerswoude DorpAV '4701:42:2601:42:2625-02-07Hazerswoude Dorp
865Ria Hoksbergen49Arena01:42:3101:42:2614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
866Kitty H̦lzken66Loopgroep Rosmalen01:43:1701:42:2604-03-07Drunen
867Maroesja Luiten79Leiden01:49:2501:42:2617-03-07Den Haag
868Margriet Poel62's-Gravenhage01:51:5801:42:2604-11-07Terschelling
869Saskia Meijer63FrieschepalenSV Friesland01:42:2701:42:2730-04-07Norg
870Tonnie van der Donk56Venray01:43:0601:42:2725-03-07Venlo
871Monique Zijlstra81Utrecht01:44:0301:42:2721-10-07Amsterdam
872Boukje van Steen73Rotterdam01:44:1701:42:2709-09-07Rotterdam
873Liesbeth de Jong68Utrecht01:42:2801:42:2814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
874Manon van Duijn66Uden01:42:2801:42:2803-11-07Renswoude
875Evianne Stel83Leiden01:43:2801:42:2810-06-07Leiden
876Wilma Kalf67GeldropLoopgroep PK01:43:5101:42:2804-03-07Drunen
877Lucie van Gastel60Maastricht01:42:2901:42:2904-03-07Selfkant (GER)
878Janny van Bommel61NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:42:4101:42:2926-05-07Klazienaveen
879Rona Meijer63Lutten01:42:3001:42:3007-04-07Ommen
880Paula de Gier-van Buuren53LeusdenTriathlon01:42:5101:42:3026-05-07IJsselstein
881Marike Dragt73Amsterdam01:49:0301:42:3004-11-07Terschelling
882Ans Hopman-Thole58Bovenkarspel01:42:3301:42:3324-06-07Hoorn
883Marjo Eshuis63's-HertogenboschOSS-VOLO01:42:4801:42:3309-04-07Utrecht
884Anneke Lambermon63Breda01:42:5001:42:3428-10-07Etten-Leur
885Gerda Horneman57HoornHollandia01:42:3501:42:3511-11-07Hoorn
886Silvia Schilder-de Jong66Marken01:43:4301:42:3517-03-07Den Haag
887Patricia Sonneveld71Maassluis01:42:3601:42:3621-01-07Maassluis
888Audrey Breur68Noordkop01:42:4601:42:3611-02-07Schoorl
889Anouk Scheltens80's-Gravenhage01:51:4001:42:3621-10-07Amsterdam
890Anje van Buuren53VriesATC '7501:42:5801:42:3728-08-07Groningen
891Marga Rommel78's-Gravenhage01:46:3201:42:3717-03-07Den Haag
892Martine Roord68DenekampDionysos01:42:4801:42:3822-04-07Enschede
893Ine Jongenelis60Breda01:42:4301:42:3907-10-07Breda
894Carolina Scheelings62Lycurgus01:42:5401:42:3911-02-07Schoorl
895Jose Lenders67Steijl01:44:4401:42:3925-03-07Venlo
896Ria Musters-van Beurde56DAK01:42:5901:42:4004-03-07Drunen
897Mayren Bisslik-Heering79Oirsbeek01:43:1501:42:4014-10-07Eindhoven
898Wilma Rusman58OirsbeekUnitas01:43:1601:42:4014-10-07Eindhoven
899Iris LammersOudkarspel01:42:4101:42:4114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
900Wendy Verspeek67Generaal Michaelis01:42:4101:42:4111-11-07Valkenswaard
901Adri Kalkman62MaassluisLoopgroep PK01:42:5301:42:4129-09-07Alblasserdam
902Suzanne Geschiere64Dynamica01:42:4201:42:4204-02-07Cadzand-Bad
903Janette Buijs-Noorlander63Krimpen a/d IJssel01:42:4201:42:4209-12-07Spijkenisse
904Margreet van der Wilt78UithoornAKU01:43:2601:42:4222-12-07Linschoten
905Maartje Wijngaarden75Amsterdam01:44:2001:42:4221-10-07Amsterdam
906Jessica Bustos-Soza62MiddenmeerHollandia01:42:4301:42:4324-06-07Hoorn
907Denise de Beer76DoornLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:42:5101:42:4301-09-07Warnsveld
908Patries Zijlstra72Appingedam01:43:0001:42:4416-09-07Groningen
909Janneke van der Kolk66Beverwijk01:44:1801:42:4430-09-07Texel
910Majet Spoelder71AmersfoortTriathlon01:42:4501:42:4505-08-07Vlieland
911Hanneke Scholing62Orvelte01:43:0101:42:4528-07-07Ulrum
912Dinie Pasman59HoltenAV Holten01:43:2501:42:4522-04-07Enschede
913Marijke Scholtemeijer54Wijk bij DuurstedeRon Clarke01:42:5201:42:4623-06-07Maarn
914Esther Buurman76Krimpen a/d LekTV Krimpenerwaard01:43:1901:42:4622-12-07Linschoten
915Carla Grootaers6101:43:3501:42:4609-09-07Rotterdam
916Corina van Eekelen70Ossendrecht01:47:4901:42:4614-10-07Eindhoven
917Marlene Blanken68Alphen a/d RijnAAV '3601:42:4701:42:4731-03-07Bodegraven
918Esther van den Busken77SchoorlTAS '8201:43:5901:42:4721-10-07Amsterdam
919Joukje de Weerd72GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:42:5501:42:4828-07-07Ulrum
920Frouwkje Herder58RavenswoudLSV Invictus01:42:5601:42:4828-08-07Groningen
921Mischa Prinsen7601:43:3201:42:4809-09-07Rotterdam
922Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel58AmersfoortTriathlon01:42:5801:42:5009-06-07Zwolle
923Liesbeth Oeseburg73Amsterdam01:43:1301:42:5028-10-07Etten-Leur
924Pia Soetebier63AlmereLoopservice.nl01:43:1401:42:5015-12-07Dronten
925Monique van den Homber70Loopservice.nl01:43:3401:42:5025-03-07Venlo
926Annette Boers64RotterdamPAC01:44:4501:42:5022-12-07Linschoten
927Diana Rutjes77Millingen a/d Rijn01:42:5501:42:5117-06-07Gennep
928Bianca Menderink-Harink73HengeloDionysos01:43:0801:42:5128-09-07Rolde
929Joli Ruitenberg65GorinchemTyphoon01:43:0901:42:5128-10-07Etten-Leur
930Tineke van Beveren60Hardinxveld GiessendamPassaat01:43:1001:42:5114-10-07Dordrecht
931Carla Rooijers53Haarlem01:42:5201:42:5207-10-07Haarlem
932Marja Bak-Wokke57HeerhugowaardHera01:42:5701:42:5214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
933Anita Geijtenbeek61NieuwegeinOSM '7501:44:4201:42:5221-10-07Amsterdam
934Noeleen van Es60Rotterdam Atletiek01:42:5301:42:5317-02-07Oud-Beijerland
935Cora Mooijman63MonsterHaag Atletiek01:42:5501:42:5310-06-07Leiden
936Milou Lendfers74LisseNSL01:42:5401:42:5402-09-07Nieuwkoop
937Lotte Harbers80Amsterdam01:44:0101:42:5409-04-07Utrecht
938Marian Wouters-Opsteeg59EscharenLoopgroep PK01:42:5601:42:5630-09-07Boxmeer
939Heleen Kleijn70VoorburgNNPV/Runners01:43:0301:42:5616-09-07Zoetermeer
940Klaske Tjeerdsma60Lettelbert01:42:5701:42:5706-01-07De Wilp
941Elly de Weger-Alting55's-Gravenhage01:44:3401:42:5710-06-07Leiden
942Trees van de Sande59HulselAVR '6901:42:5801:42:5803-03-07Eersel
943Els van Huizen70Boijl01:42:5901:42:5913-10-07Meppel
944Agnes Scheringa61BeverwijkLycurgus01:43:0301:42:5924-06-07Heemskerk
945Marietta van Anrooy67KapelleAV '5601:43:0701:42:5928-10-07Etten-Leur
946Renske Verbrugge-van de Hoek70Goes01:43:0001:43:0025-11-07Nisse
947Margreet Wagteveld71VollenhoveStart '7801:43:0101:43:0113-10-07Meppel
948Berith Kuiper66LeidschendamTTL01:44:1001:43:0117-03-07Den Haag
949Els van Kessel55Uden01:44:3701:43:0125-03-07Venlo
950Georgette Endhoven56Amsterdam01:43:0201:43:0214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
951Sonja Groot79Alkmaar01:43:0201:43:0214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
952Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis65StuifzandHAC '6301:43:0201:43:0201-09-07Appelscha
953Heleen Kuitenbrouwer68Schoorl01:45:0301:43:0211-02-07Schoorl
954Anita Klifman64SoestPijnenburg01:45:5401:43:0221-10-07Amsterdam
955Katarine WilliamsAmsterdam01:43:0301:43:0314-01-07Egmond aan Zee
956Elles Wagenaar65Wieringermeer01:43:0301:43:0307-10-07Wieringerwerf
957Wilma de Vries72Erica01:43:0401:43:0414-01-07Egmond aan Zee
958Diana Brouwer79BurenSV Friesland01:43:0401:43:0425-05-07Oenkerk
959Nelleke Groenveld66SpanbroekARO '8801:44:1901:43:0430-09-07Texel
960Fenna te Kiefte80Breda01:45:1001:43:0409-09-07Rotterdam
961Sandra Verwoerd71Boskoop01:44:0201:43:0517-03-07Den Haag
962Esther Vink64Haarlem01:43:2301:43:0607-10-07Haarlem
963Edith van Bommel63Rotterdam01:43:0801:43:0829-04-07Amsterdam
964Anneke Prenger57ApeldoornVeluwe01:43:0801:43:0803-11-07Epe
965Ans Tiessen79GroningenVitalis01:43:5201:43:0815-12-07Dronten
966Christel Reijgersberg68's-Gravenhage01:45:2001:43:0907-10-07Haarlem
967Ria Heijnen49Nijmegen01:43:1001:43:1017-03-07St. Anthonis
968Joke Ursem-Sijs59ARO '8801:43:1701:43:1011-02-07Schoorl
969Mireille Winkelmolen69Someren't Jasper Sport01:43:1101:43:1114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
970Theresia Bijl68StadskanaalRunners Stadskanaal01:43:1101:43:1129-12-07Blijham
971Maria Brinkman-Blom57RaalteLoopservice.nl01:43:5001:43:1103-08-07Dalfsen
972Inge Geelen-Aldenzee73WeertAttila01:47:0301:43:1114-10-07Eindhoven
973Tjitske Breimer82Sloten01:44:4601:43:1309-06-07Zwolle
974Henriette Klomp65UlftLoopservice.nl01:45:3901:43:1321-10-07Amsterdam
975Monique Andriesse63PAC01:43:1401:43:1417-02-07Oud-Beijerland
976Danielle van der Vijver72OudehaskeAV '5501:43:4801:43:1410-06-07Leeuwarden
977Sandra van Strien74Burgum01:43:1501:43:1516-06-07Opeinde
978Ineke Haayer56Beverwijk01:43:1501:43:1507-10-07Haarlem
979Geke Venema66EasterlittensAthleta01:43:1601:43:1611-08-07Oude Willem
980Adele Smits67OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:43:2801:43:1614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
981Remke Reith73AmsterdamPhanos01:44:5201:43:1609-04-07Utrecht
982Jorien van den Doel62VlaardingenLoopgroep Run-a-round01:45:2301:43:1622-12-07Linschoten
983Liesbeth Lind-Kuijper68Twisk01:44:3901:43:1711-02-07Schoorl
984Jamie van Son89Zaandam01:46:2001:43:1721-10-07Amsterdam
985Anoesjka Timmermans70HaarlemKAV Holland01:43:4301:43:1807-10-07Haarlem
986Eugene Goorden80EindhovenPSV01:44:0001:43:1814-10-07Eindhoven
987Anja Verduijn59Alphen a/d Rijn01:43:1901:43:1902-09-07Nieuwkoop
988Marjon Hoppenbrouwers69Fortuna '6701:44:1401:43:1914-10-07Eindhoven
989Carry Lebbink66Oosterhout01:46:1201:43:1917-03-07Den Haag
990Kitty Vernooij68Montfoort01:43:2001:43:2023-06-07Montfoort
991Marja Hogenboom58Roelofarendsveen01:43:2001:43:2029-09-07Katwijk
992Lonie Sonnemans67EindhovenHAC01:46:1501:43:2014-10-07Eindhoven
993Rosan van Wilgenburg70Amsterdam01:43:2101:43:2114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
994Pauline Berens56NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:44:5901:43:2121-10-07Amsterdam
995Astrid Lubsen81Amsterdam01:49:3301:43:2121-10-07Amsterdam
996Carine Banga68DordrechtParthenon01:43:3001:43:2217-03-07Den Haag
997Inge de Groot61Zwolle01:44:0001:43:2203-08-07Dalfsen
998Esther Brakenhoff75MontfoortSWW01:44:1901:43:2222-12-07Linschoten
999Alice Poel66Athlos01:43:5501:43:2317-03-07Den Haag
1000Alie Zwarthoed60VolendamAV Edam01:44:2001:43:2414-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1001Miebeth Lucassen61Amsterdam01:43:5401:43:2521-04-07Driemond
1002Toke van Ruijven62HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:44:1601:43:2522-12-07Linschoten
1003Annet Everaarts73LeeuwardenLionitas01:44:1801:43:2517-03-07Den Haag
1004Sandra Ruttinger72DirkslandFlakkee01:43:3601:43:2614-10-07Eindhoven
1005Sandra Rebel65VenloOrion01:44:1001:43:2625-03-07Venlo
1006Miranda Baars73Nederhorst den Berg01:45:3301:43:2721-10-07Amsterdam
1007Ineke van Dalfsen56SteenwijkStart '7801:43:2801:43:2813-10-07Meppel
1008Marianne Nieboer6501:45:2701:43:2814-10-07Eindhoven
1009Marion Visser68Noord-Scharwoude01:43:2901:43:2914-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1010Janke Dargel76Winschoten01:43:2901:43:2929-12-07Blijham
1011Hilda de Lange59SassenheimLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:45:2901:43:3021-10-07Amsterdam
1012Mieke van Hoof-vd Kall64BestGeneraal Michaelis01:43:3201:43:3228-01-07Best
1013Ans Thole58Bovenkarspel01:43:3201:43:3211-11-07Hoorn
1014Joke Morren64IJsselmuidenIsala '9601:43:3201:43:3231-12-07Kampen
1015Liesbeth Plokhooij67Bussum01:43:4701:43:3231-03-07Leeuwarden
1016Wilma Font Freide57Spaubeek01:44:1601:43:3214-10-07Eindhoven
1017Gre Reinderts-van de Broek63AmersfoortAltis01:44:5501:43:3309-04-07Utrecht
1018Ingrid van den Berkmor63OSS-VOLO01:48:2101:43:3314-10-07Eindhoven
1019Caroline Slattery68Heiloo01:43:3501:43:3514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1020Thea Klink68Laag Zuthem01:43:3501:43:3507-04-07Ommen
1021Miriam Janssen61Nijmegen01:44:0001:43:3507-10-07Hoenderloo
1022Nicole Constandse79MiddelburgDynamica01:43:3601:43:3625-08-07Burgh-Haamstede
1023Hanny Maarleveld62BodegravenSC Reeuwijk01:45:1601:43:3622-12-07Linschoten
1024Hilda Grooters64Amsterdam01:45:4201:43:3611-02-07Schoorl
1025Anne-Marie Sporen66NederweertAV Weert01:43:3701:43:3725-03-07Weert
1026Lilian Janssen65Stramproy01:43:3701:43:3724-11-07Ell
1027Mirjan Thijssen70Groesbeek01:43:4001:43:3707-10-07Breda
1028Anita Hubers64VarsseveldAtletico '7301:46:1401:43:3821-10-07Amsterdam
1029Martine de Min67Leiden01:43:4501:43:3910-06-07Leiden
1030Ina Stege55EmmeloordNOP01:44:0801:43:3915-12-07Dronten
1031Eva de Jong87Heemstede01:44:2201:43:3909-09-07Rotterdam
1032Annemarie Smits70Utrecht01:46:0101:43:3909-04-07Utrecht
1033Mina Klootsema53Groningen01:43:4501:43:4031-03-07Groningen
1034Miriam Hablous70Purmerend01:46:5301:43:4010-06-07Leiden
1035Tonnie Bruijnaers57Budel-SchootHoortrunners01:43:4101:43:4124-11-07Ell
1036Marianne Thissen-Smits67Egmond aan den Hoef01:43:4701:43:4111-02-07Schoorl
1037Barbara Douwes Dekker68Naarden01:43:4201:43:4203-06-07Monnickendam
1038Ingeborg de Boorder-Bartelds64Voorschoten '9701:43:5701:43:4210-06-07Leiden
1039Ank Michels60's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:44:1701:43:4217-03-07Den Haag
1040Amber ter Haar76Haarlem01:46:2801:43:4207-10-07Haarlem
1041Klazien Jansma56SteenwijkSV Friesland01:43:4301:43:4301-12-07Nijeveen
1042Marianne Meijer46Alkmaar01:43:4601:43:4311-02-07Schoorl
1043Jeannemiek Miltenburg55HilaardLionitas01:43:4601:43:4331-03-07Leeuwarden
1044Jorine Berndsen69Budel-DorpleinHoortrunners01:43:4401:43:4424-11-07Ell
1045Renata Rust76De Gemzen01:43:5101:43:4409-06-07Zwolle
1046Gemma Hubers70's-Hertogenbosch01:44:2701:43:4404-03-07Drunen
1047Simone Hartong69Rotterdam01:43:4501:43:4514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1048Carla van Lint60Cothen01:43:5301:43:4720-05-07Hoorn
1049Kitty van Kessel80Utrecht01:44:4701:43:4709-04-07Utrecht
1050Frederique van Looveren81Utrecht01:47:4301:43:4721-10-07Amsterdam
1051Hester AndriesenDelft01:48:3101:43:4721-10-07Amsterdam
1052Diana Gram66NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:44:4601:43:4822-12-07Linschoten
1053Rita Sessink60Gaanderen01:44:1001:43:4917-06-07Gennep
1054Nicole van Haelst70's-Gravenhage01:44:2901:43:4910-06-07Leiden
1055Marga van der Meer62DOKEV01:45:2001:43:4930-09-07Texel
1056Monique Flipsen68Rijen01:44:0901:43:5004-03-07Drunen
1057Marg Koopmans73Zwolle01:44:2101:43:5103-08-07Dalfsen
1058Thea Abels56De Liemers01:44:3801:43:5114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1059Renata Gierkink-Brinke66VragenderLopersgroep '9001:43:5301:43:5330-12-07Meddo
1060Joke Rosier53VriesAAC '6101:43:5801:43:5310-03-07Haren
1061Anja van Velsen58HuizenGAC Hilversum01:43:5801:43:5411-02-07Schoorl
1062Margriet Taselaar-Vegter61UithuizenArtemis01:43:5501:43:5517-11-07Leens
1063Margriet Hoekstra62's-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:43:5901:43:5517-03-07Den Haag
1064Nel Grootjen57AV Castricum01:44:0501:43:5514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1065Karin van Gorp68's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:45:3901:43:5521-10-07Amsterdam
1066Kirsten Kreuning78Amsterdam01:46:2301:43:5621-10-07Amsterdam
1067Elisabeth Latour82Wijchen01:43:5701:43:5717-03-07St. Anthonis
1068Janny Spreen65GietenLoopgroep De Drentsche Aa01:43:5701:43:5728-10-07Bourtange
1069Marijke Rog62VoorschotenVoorschoten '9701:44:3401:43:5717-03-07Den Haag
1070Maria van Summeren57UdenDe Keien01:45:4401:43:5714-10-07Eindhoven
1071Esther van Mill66Haarsteeg01:46:0501:43:5704-03-07Drunen
1072Pooran Farhoudi-Nazari62ZaandamZaanland01:43:5801:43:5804-02-07Landsmeer
1073Judith van Maanen71Amsterdam01:43:5901:43:5914-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1074Irene Enthoven65HonselersdijkWIN01:44:5801:43:5922-12-07Linschoten
1075Marianne Komen62Egmond aan den Hoef01:45:5301:44:0011-02-07Schoorl
1076Ans Mulder45Linschoten01:44:0901:44:0122-12-07Linschoten
1077Hettie Hellinga64Schiermonnikoog01:44:1001:44:0107-07-07Opende
1078Marjolein Schripsema63BredaSprint01:44:0201:44:0225-02-07Kruisland
1079Willy Luijten62Etten-Leur01:44:3601:44:0228-10-07Etten-Leur
1080Karin Overklift67Almere01:44:4001:44:0220-05-07Hoorn
1081Inga Lehmann78Delft01:44:0301:44:0305-08-07Vlieland
1082Rina Burggraaff50WoerdenClytoneus01:44:0401:44:0424-02-07Woerden
1083Gea Hut70HaulerwijkGVAV01:44:0401:44:0417-11-07Leens
1084Linda Westenbrink69Nijeveen01:44:0501:44:0510-03-07Diever
1085Ilse Land63SoestPijnenburg01:44:1901:44:0609-04-07Utrecht
1086Gaby Eenschoten73Rotterdam Atletiek01:45:0201:44:0624-03-07Praag (CZE)
1087MariÌÇlle van Laar67HilversumGAC Hilversum01:46:0901:44:0621-10-07Amsterdam
1088Jeanine van Overveld61RoosendaalTHOR01:44:1101:44:0714-10-07Eindhoven
1089Ineke de Haan65Groningen01:44:3101:44:0716-09-07Groningen
1090Diana van de Vorst63Veldhoven01:44:5801:44:0714-10-07Eindhoven
1091Carla Gubbels66Scopias01:44:5901:44:0725-03-07Venlo
1092Heleen de Kraker77Almere01:45:5001:44:0715-12-07Nes
1093Heather MacDuff58PSV01:44:5301:44:0814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1094Corrie Vegter66Winschoten01:45:3201:44:0804-11-07Terschelling
1095Kim Postmus81Amsterdam01:49:1801:44:0821-10-07Amsterdam
1096Marjan de Bruin-van Duijk56UithoornAKU01:44:1201:44:1017-06-07Weesp
1097Hilda Boorsma64RoldeLoopgroep Astrea01:44:5301:44:1031-03-07Groningen
1098Odile TitsAmsterdam01:49:2001:44:1021-10-07Amsterdam
1099Cornelie Peschar62Hilversum01:46:1901:44:1221-10-07Amsterdam
1100Rikst-Nynke Schakel79Peize01:47:4401:44:1204-11-07Terschelling
1101Loes van Maarseveen71's-Gravenhage01:47:1201:44:1317-03-07Den Haag
1102Ineke Opstal59AlkmaarHylas01:44:2901:44:1404-11-07Terschelling
1103Renske Koenraads76AmsterdamNijmegen Atletiek01:45:1701:44:1421-10-07Amsterdam
1104Carlijn Westenburg74Amsterdam01:46:0101:44:1421-10-07Amsterdam
1105Marja Kortekaas59Zuid-Scharwoude01:44:2701:44:1511-02-07Schoorl
1106Noortje Buskens55RosmalenLoopgroep Rosmalen01:44:4501:44:1517-03-07Den Haag
1107Beppie Staals54Soerendonk01:44:1601:44:1611-11-07Valkenswaard
1108Fenna Vogelsang84's-Hertogenbosch01:44:4001:44:1807-10-07Breda
1109Lia Hendriks62Schijndel01:44:1901:44:1925-08-07Heeswijk-Dinther
1110Thea Koolen66Nederweert EindTV Weert01:44:1901:44:1924-11-07Ell
1111Loes Knigge66Stadskanaal01:44:2501:44:1928-09-07Rolde
1112Gerda Ruitenberg58SAV01:44:4601:44:1911-02-07Schoorl
1113Dorien Ooijevaar80Hylas01:45:1601:44:1911-02-07Schoorl
1114Marjolein Kuipers78Groningen01:44:2501:44:2016-09-07Groningen
1115Anna KettingAmsterdam01:46:3501:44:2021-10-07Amsterdam
1116Elisabeth van den Berg58Uithoorn01:44:2101:44:2102-09-07Nieuwkoop
1117Anja van Vliet56VlaardingenFortuna01:44:3801:44:2111-02-07Schoorl
1118Monique van der Linden56Helmond01:46:0101:44:2124-03-07Praag (CZE)
1119Yvonne Langen-van Over63THOR01:44:3201:44:2224-06-07Roosendaal
1120Ineke Kosse59AmsterdamPhanos01:45:1501:44:2230-09-07Texel
1121Mamuna Abubakari67Aerdenhout01:48:0201:44:2310-06-07Leiden
1122Aaffiena Moerland63WestzaanLycurgus01:44:3801:44:2411-02-07Schoorl
1123AÌøda Boogmans5901:47:1501:44:2414-10-07Eindhoven
1124Anita Stoop60AV Standdaarbuiten01:44:3301:44:2504-03-07Drunen
1125Margriet Kwint81Amsterdam01:45:1001:44:2521-10-07Amsterdam
1126Jannie Nijenhuis65Raalte01:44:2701:44:2712-05-07Raalte
1127Gerda Wolters68ZuidbroekSOS Muntendam01:44:2701:44:2729-12-07Blijham
1128Marloes Brumlief85Zeewolde01:45:3701:44:2715-12-07Dronten
1129Monique Koopman72Eerste ExloermondRunners Stadskanaal01:44:2801:44:2828-10-07Bourtange
1130Wilma Polderdijk68DomburgDynamica01:44:2801:44:2825-11-07Nisse
1131Yvonne Barelds56LosserLoopgroep De Lutte01:45:0001:44:2822-04-07Enschede
1132Jeike Wallinga71Venlo01:45:1101:44:2825-03-07Venlo
1133Katinka Folmer68Amsterdam01:45:1801:44:2804-11-07Terschelling
1134Eva de Bie83Amsterdam01:51:4101:44:2921-10-07Amsterdam
1135Gerda van Eck59MaasdamSpirit Oud Beijerland01:44:3001:44:3009-12-07Spijkenisse
1136Andrea Grevengoed73AmersfoortAltis01:44:3901:44:3016-09-07Hoogland
1137Betty Osinga61Leeuwarden01:44:4701:44:3031-03-07Leeuwarden
1138Nancy Sniegowicz-Arend60HarderwijkAthlos01:45:0301:44:3017-03-07Den Haag
1139Sandra Jansen69Zwolle01:45:4901:44:3009-06-07Zwolle
1140Cora van der Wal64Eelde01:46:0701:44:3016-09-07Groningen
1141Katrien Witteman64Haarlem01:46:5501:44:3011-02-07Schoorl
1142Bianca Nanlohy65AlmereLoopgroep PK01:47:2501:44:3021-10-07Amsterdam
1143Inge Bode60Amsterdam01:52:4701:44:3004-11-07Terschelling
1144Lenie Steenmetz59Amsterdam01:44:3201:44:3214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1145Aly Hendriksen59OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:44:4901:44:3209-04-07Hengelo
1146Mirjam Ruiter70OostwoudLoopgroep Hoorn01:44:3301:44:3303-06-07Monnickendam
1147Monica van Damme57GAC Hilversum01:45:0701:44:3311-02-07Schoorl
1148Margriet Langenberg65RotterdamPAC01:46:2901:44:3422-12-07Linschoten
1149Marjan van Garderen71Driebergen-Rijsenburg01:44:4601:44:3523-06-07Maarn
1150Karin van Dijk81Amsterdam01:46:3001:44:3521-10-07Amsterdam
1151Annemiek Geluk66Boskoop01:46:4101:44:3510-06-07Leiden
1152Mariette Plasmans72Amsterdam01:48:0301:44:3521-10-07Amsterdam
1153Eveline Geersing68GroningenGVAV01:44:3601:44:3614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1154Janneke van der Linde66ZierikzeeDelta Sport01:44:3701:44:3707-01-07Rockanje
1155HenriÌÇtte Pepels68Beilen01:44:3701:44:3710-03-07Diever
1156Karolien Vrolijk70NoordwijkerhoutNSL01:46:4301:44:3722-12-07Linschoten
1157Kora Wietzes56Groningen Atletiek01:44:5401:44:3804-11-07Terschelling
1158Edith Schellekens66Tilburg01:44:5601:44:3807-10-07Breda
1159Yolande de Vlugt63Groet01:46:2301:44:3821-10-07Amsterdam
1160Hanneke Verheul55AssenAAC '6101:44:5001:44:3910-03-07Haren
1161Karin Muzerie60UtrechtPhoenix01:45:2801:44:4021-10-07Amsterdam
1162Marijke Hendriks65VoorschotenVoorschoten '9701:46:2201:44:4030-09-07Texel
1163Aleid Busser47Haren01:45:0801:44:4116-09-07Groningen
1164Marylin van Ommen-Labelle64Ouderkerk a/d IJssel01:45:3301:44:4109-09-07Rotterdam
1165Eveline Gommers49Sprint01:44:4501:44:4207-10-07Breda
1166Erna Sleiderink-Hartma62DenekampDionysos01:46:3501:44:4222-04-07Enschede
1167Elly Koning69EnschedeAvanti-Wilskracht01:44:4401:44:4407-10-07Enschede
1168Esther Verschoor67Hoorn01:46:4401:44:4425-03-07Venlo
1169Thea Loevering58Atletico '7301:45:0601:44:4504-11-07Terschelling
1170Cornelie Blok54HoutenAV Houten01:45:1101:44:4509-04-07Utrecht
1171Susan Dekker69Egmond BinnenHylas01:45:2201:44:4530-09-07Texel
1172Shirley Dellebeke66Vlissingen01:44:4601:44:4625-11-07Nisse
1173Ine van Venrooy65Elshout01:45:0501:44:4604-03-07Drunen
1174Nancy Ngamelubun-Kees70Swift Atletiek01:45:1301:44:4625-03-07Venlo
1175Marjet Derks58Nijmegen01:45:4401:44:4621-10-07Amsterdam
1176Fiona Meereboer78Hippolytushoef01:44:4701:44:4714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1177Heidi Hereygers73AchtmaalDJA01:45:4401:44:4728-10-07Etten-Leur
1178Miranda Wienhoven62Venlo01:45:4101:44:4825-03-07Venlo
1179Anja van Veldhuisen71DiepenveenDaventria01:46:2501:44:4809-06-07Zwolle
1180Femke Bergervoet72's-Gravenhage01:46:3901:44:4804-11-07Terschelling
1181Anita Seunis-Steffanie65AV Heythuysen01:47:1701:44:4814-10-07Eindhoven
1182Annelien van Wijnbergen78Amsterdam01:52:2501:44:4821-10-07Amsterdam
1183Janny Hilbrands56Amen01:44:4901:44:4913-10-07Meppel
1184Chantal Goldman74Alkmaar01:45:2001:44:4911-02-07Schoorl
1185Hanneke Naus77Eindhoven01:46:5101:44:4914-10-07Eindhoven
1186Janice de Wijs01:44:5001:44:5007-12-07Dubai (UAE)
1187Jantiene Hannessen73Zeist01:44:5501:44:5003-06-07Zeewolde
1188Ellen Tibbe72EnschedeAV Haaksbergen01:45:5301:44:5009-04-07Hengelo
1189Mariette Vos-Lambooy65Zuidwal01:46:2001:44:5011-02-07Schoorl
1190Margot Gorter62AmstelveenStartbaan01:46:3001:44:5121-10-07Amsterdam
1191Marianne Heeteren76Numansdorp01:44:5201:44:5207-01-07Rockanje
1192Danielle Schouw89CulemborgStatina01:47:3201:44:5221-10-07Amsterdam
1193Anneke Dijkstra75Amsterdam01:48:4701:44:5221-10-07Amsterdam
1194Willemien de Nooijer61KoudekerkeDynamica01:44:5401:44:5425-08-07Burgh-Haamstede
1195Eefke Vroemen-Schneide75LeusdenTriathlon01:44:5901:44:5403-06-07Zeewolde
1196Coraline Bronsky67Harmelen01:45:0701:44:5420-05-07Hoorn
1197Jorie Versmissen81Rotterdam01:45:2101:44:5509-09-07Rotterdam
1198Ellen Miltenburg74NieuwegeinLoopservice.nl01:45:2301:44:5526-05-07IJsselstein
1199Lotte Brekelmans84Maastricht01:52:4901:44:5514-10-07Eindhoven
1200Maria Luttje Smith49HaaksbergenAV Haaksbergen01:46:0301:44:5604-11-07Terschelling
1201Sonja van Zeelt64AssendelftavVN01:44:5701:44:5725-03-07Hoorn
1202Corrie van Oosterwijck62Loopvereniging TOF01:45:0101:44:5707-10-07Breda
1203Christa Hofstra73Leiderdorp01:45:5601:44:5730-09-07Texel
1204Yvonne van Druenen57Nijmegen01:44:5801:44:5817-03-07St. Anthonis
1205Wijtske ten Velden55Den HelderSV Sportlust01:45:2301:44:5814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1206Jannie Westerhout55Hardinxveld GiessendamAV Sliedrecht01:45:3601:44:5822-12-07Linschoten
1207Sandra Douven71Kerkrade01:44:5901:44:5921-01-07Posterholt
1208Nel Classens54Venray01:45:1701:44:5925-03-07Venlo
1209Hiske Boels52Stadskanaal01:45:2701:44:5928-09-07Rolde