Ad
< terug

Halve marathon mannen 2011

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Koen Raymaekers80Cothen, Hellas01:02:0901:02:0913-03-11Den Haag
2Patrick Stitzinger81Maastricht, Pegasus01:03:1701:03:1713-03-11Den Haag
3Michel Butter85Beverwijk, AV Castricum01:03:2601:03:2627-03-11Venlo
4Khalid Choukoud86Haag Atletiek01:04:2701:04:2609-01-11Egmond aan Zee
5Thomas Poesiat88Haag Atletiek01:04:4401:04:4426-03-11Naaldwijk
6Ronald Schr̦er84Hera01:04:5101:04:5113-03-11Den Haag
7Olfert Molenhuis83Assen, Groningen Atletiek01:04:5401:04:5427-03-11Venlo
8Tom Wiggers87Haarlem, AV Castricum01:05:0301:05:0325-09-11Haarlem
9Erik Negerman75Hilversum, GAC Hilversum01:05:5801:05:5709-01-11Egmond aan Zee
10Jeroen van Damme72Roosendaal, Loopgroep PK01:06:5301:06:5117-12-11Dronten
11Rens Dekkers81Heemskerk, Hera01:06:5401:06:5327-03-11Venlo
12Marco Gielen70Belfeld, Scopias01:07:3301:07:3227-03-11Venlo
13Wesley van der Gouw85Waalwijk, Prins Hendrik01:07:3601:07:3527-03-11Venlo
14Gert-Jan Wassink85Varsseveld, Argo01:07:3601:07:3609-04-11Ommen
15Jeroen Veldhuis75AAC01:07:3801:07:3827-03-11Venlo
16David Hemstede79Arnhem, Climax01:07:5001:07:4920-03-11Drunen
17Fransua Woldemariam70Almere, Almere '8101:07:5701:07:5720-03-11Veldhoven
18Michel Schrier79Vlissingen, Dynamica01:08:0301:08:0218-06-11Zwolle
19Christian de Lie76AV Castricum/TDR01:08:2701:08:2413-03-11Den Haag
20Jarno Miltenburg88Utrecht, Hellas01:08:3401:08:3317-12-11Linschoten
21Bas Diederen80Echt, Pegasus01:08:4001:08:3927-03-11Venlo
22Colin Bekers79THOR01:08:4401:08:4217-12-11Dronten
23Yennick Wolthuizen84DOKEV01:08:5401:08:5209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
24Wesley Pauel90AV Castricum/TDR01:08:5601:08:5613-03-11Den Haag
25Roy van Son75Sprint01:08:5701:08:5627-03-11Venlo
26Jeroen van Erp70Groesbeek, Loopgroep PK01:09:0201:09:0117-12-11Dronten
27Rob Detert Oude Weme78Apeldoorn, Veluwe01:09:0301:09:0227-03-11Venlo
28Oskar de Kuijer66Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:09:1101:09:0813-03-11Den Haag
29Jelte Brontsema79Amsterdam, Phanos01:09:1501:09:1113-03-11Den Haag
30Arthur Schramade69Nijmegen, Cifla01:09:2101:09:1713-03-11Den Haag
31Adriaan Fransen90Assen, AAC '6101:09:3001:09:2902-06-11Groningen
32Neals Strik73Baarn, LG Aart Stigter01:09:3501:09:3504-12-11Macau (CHN)
33Pascal van Troost85s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:09:4001:09:3713-03-11Den Haag
34Huub Maas70Etten-Leur, THOR01:09:4101:09:4102-10-11Breda
35Bernard te Boekhorst72De Bilt, Phoenix01:09:5501:09:5113-03-11Den Haag
36Erik Sanders84Dieren, Nijmegen Atletiek01:09:5201:09:5227-12-11Arnhem
37NoÌÇl Keijsers73Prins Hendrik01:09:5401:09:5427-03-11Venlo
38Imo Muller80Amsterdam, AAC01:10:0601:10:0613-03-11Den Haag
39Koos Verwey71DAK01:10:1101:10:1120-03-11Drunen
40Thijs Feuth81Zeist, Phoenix01:10:1301:10:1323-01-11Best
41Raymon van den Berg82Prins Hendrik01:10:1401:10:1405-03-11Den Bosch
42Ruben Scheurwater80Zwijndrecht, Parthenon01:10:1601:10:1625-09-11Dordrecht
43Remon van Lunzen69Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:10:1901:10:1702-06-11Groningen
44Pip Tesselaar69Hera/TDR01:10:1901:10:1902-10-11Breda
45Patrick Kwist68Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:10:2001:10:2016-01-11Maassluis
46Wim Nieuwkerk81Fijnaart, THOR01:10:2401:10:2226-06-11Roosendaal
47Tijs Groen85De Liemers01:10:2401:10:2330-10-11Doetinchem
48Luc Krotwaar68Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:10:2901:10:2913-11-11Valkenswaard
49Roger Smeets73Elsloo, Caesar01:10:3301:10:3309-01-11Egmond aan Zee
50Simon Vroemen69s-Hertogenbosch01:10:3801:10:3827-08-11Heeswijk-Dinther
51Jay Sauer72Nijmegen, Cifla01:10:4201:10:4117-12-11Linschoten
52Michiel van Nispen82Breda, Sprint01:10:4301:10:4302-10-11Breda
53Casper Dirks73Haarlem, Phanos01:10:4701:10:4720-03-11Veldhoven
54Jan Venhuizen68Smilde, AAC '6101:10:5701:10:5730-07-11Ulrum
55Harm Sengers82Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:10:5801:10:5727-03-11Venlo
56Joris Kampen80Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:11:0501:11:0402-06-11Groningen
57Simon Beemsterboer81Apeldoorn, Cialfo01:11:0601:11:0609-04-11Ommen
58Michiel Otten68Prins Hendrik01:11:1001:11:0713-03-11Den Haag
59Abraham Zewdie64s-Gravenhage, LG Aart Stigter01:11:1201:11:1225-09-11Haarlem
60Patrick Delait69Stein, Caesar01:11:1701:11:1716-01-11Posterholt
61Jeroen Bonnes77Delft, Sparta01:11:2201:11:1813-03-11Den Haag
62Bart van Aalst79Prins Hendrik01:11:2001:11:2013-03-11Den Haag
63Tim Pleijte85Dynamica01:11:2301:11:2218-06-11Zwolle
64Michael Woerden75Mijdrecht, Veenlopers01:11:2701:11:2213-03-11Den Haag
65Jeroen Pollen71Reuver, Pegasus01:11:2401:11:2416-01-11Posterholt
66Ben Stellingwerf81Onderdendam, Loopgroep PK01:11:2701:11:2530-07-11Ulrum
67Peter Bruinsma71Nijverdal, Atletics Nijverdal01:11:2601:11:2609-04-11Ommen
68Michiel Hulleman81Amsterdam, Phanos01:11:3001:11:3013-02-11Schoorl
69Edwin Slijkhuis87Groningen, Vitalis01:11:3001:11:3016-10-11Amsterdam
70Peter Heusschen76GAC Gemert01:11:3201:11:3215-05-11Thionville (FRA)
71Rick Hartogs89Vlijmen, DAK01:11:3501:11:3520-03-11Drunen
72Hub Kurvers61Geleen, Caesar01:11:3701:11:3718-09-11Deurne
73Leon Sanderman81Rijssen, AV Rijssen01:11:4401:11:4403-04-11Hengelo
74Herman Leeman69Amsterdam, avVN01:11:4701:11:4413-03-11Den Haag
75Remco Grasman72Luttelgeest, Running200001:11:4501:11:4517-12-11Dronten
76Peter Visser63Paaslo, Start '7801:11:4701:11:4708-10-11Meppel
77Richard van Oosterhout65Sint Willebrord, AVR '9001:11:4801:11:4830-10-11Etten-Leur
78Bart Wassenberg67Utrecht, Hellas01:11:5201:11:5127-03-11Venlo
79Jeroen Maas82Sprint01:12:0001:12:0002-10-11Breda
80Sandor Bron68Bodegraven, AV Gouda01:12:0201:12:0203-04-11Roelofarendsveen
81Pieter Mans79Almelo, Twenterand01:12:0401:12:0209-10-11Eindhoven
82Evert Scheltinga87Huissen, Seven Hills Running01:12:1001:12:1027-12-11Arnhem
83Erik Niemeijer79Breda, Sprint01:12:1201:12:1106-11-11Terschelling-West
84Franke Smidstra85Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:12:1601:12:1106-11-11Terschelling-West
85Ralph Apeldoorn76Beverwijk, DEM01:12:1901:12:1113-03-11Den Haag
86Casper Koelma77Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:12:1701:12:1713-03-11Den Haag
87Aart Stigter56Doorn, LG Aart Stigter01:12:3101:12:3017-12-11Linschoten
88Edgard Creemers75Oegstgeest, Leiden Atletiek01:12:3601:12:3515-05-11Leiden
89Emiel Pieterse77Nieuwkoop, AV '2301:12:3901:12:3913-02-11Schoorl
90Jan Scheenstra70Zuidveen, Start '7801:12:4301:12:4308-10-11Meppel
91Twan Lensen76Groesbeek, Cifla01:12:5001:12:5009-04-11Ommen
92Michiel Snuverink82Enschede, MPM01:12:5101:12:5027-03-11Venlo
93Armand van der Smissen68Tilburg Road Runners01:12:5301:12:5313-02-11Schoorl
94Jos op 't Hoog66Haaren, Prins Hendrik01:12:5601:12:5520-03-11Drunen
95Ronald Derksen71Beekbergen, Veluwe01:12:5701:12:5527-03-11Venlo
96Addy de Kort72Veghel, Prins Hendrik01:12:5601:12:5605-11-11Renswoude
97Ron Koster78Tegelen, avVN01:13:0601:13:0327-03-11Venlo
98Ronnie Duinkerken73Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:13:0801:13:0313-03-11Den Haag
99Mark Huisman72Schijndel, LG Wijbosch01:13:1001:13:0823-01-11Best
100Carel Opten62Assen, AAC '6101:13:0901:13:0908-10-11Meppel
101Gerard Hollestelle85Amsterdam, Phanos01:13:1401:13:1416-10-11Amsterdam
102Nabil Karimi79Typhoon01:13:1601:13:1602-10-11Breda
103Nout Jansen89Tartl̩tos01:13:2601:13:1613-03-11Den Haag
104Tim Tinus84Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:13:1701:13:1713-11-11Valkenswaard
105Frans Pasmans78Bergeijk, Loopgroep PK01:13:3101:13:3023-01-11Best
106Maarten Zeegers83Groningen, Vitalis01:13:3401:13:3416-10-11Amsterdam
107Maarten van Ommen80Utrecht, Phoenix01:13:3801:13:3717-12-11Linschoten
108Gayri Hawery90Spirit Lelystad01:13:4301:13:4017-12-11Dronten
109Paul Visser83Tilburg Road Runners01:13:4201:13:4120-03-11Drunen
110Bj̦rn Geerdink70Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:13:4501:13:4516-10-11Enschede
111Iwan Theunissen72Landgraaf, STB01:13:4801:13:4816-01-11Posterholt
112Jelmer van Leeningen88Beekbergen, Veluwe01:13:4901:13:4916-10-11Amsterdam
113Vincent Bruins76Hoorn, Hollandia01:13:5001:13:5013-02-11Schoorl
114Fouad Fertoute73Heinenoord, Spirit Oud Beijerland01:13:5101:13:5112-03-11Oostvoorne
115Bernard Heshof70Oud Gastel, THOR01:13:5201:13:5120-03-11Drunen
116Nico Altorf67Hillegom, NSL01:13:5401:13:5113-03-11Den Haag
117Lars Duistermaat86Winterswijk, Archeus01:13:5301:13:5326-12-11Meddo
118Sander van den Hoogen74Nijmegen, Cifla01:13:5501:13:5327-03-11Venlo
119Wouter Hoefsloot78Nijmegen, NSAV 't Haasje01:13:5501:13:5427-03-11Venlo
120John van Dijk69Amstelhoek, AKU01:13:5701:13:5413-03-11Den Haag
121Jan Stuursma87Sappemeer, SV Veendam01:13:5601:13:5612-03-11Haren
122Gaby van Caulil70Arnhem, Ciko '6601:13:5701:13:5605-08-11Dalfsen
123Stefan van der Pols67Vogelenzang, NSL01:14:0101:13:5713-03-11Den Haag
124Gerrit Kramer66Wageningen, Horror01:14:0001:13:5806-11-11Terschelling-West
125Thijmen Schouten84Lunteren, Loopgroep PK01:14:0001:13:5926-04-11Utrecht
126Marten Korfage88Hera01:14:0701:14:0702-10-11Breda
127Raimond van der Boom74Assen, AAC '6101:14:0801:14:0830-07-11Ulrum
128Simon Visser80Kampen, Isala '9601:14:1301:14:1331-12-11Kampen
129Michiel Bovendeert73Vlaardingen, Fortuna01:14:1501:14:1516-01-11Maassluis
130Mark van Maaren70Doorn01:14:2201:14:1813-03-11Den Haag
131Robert Willemse68Berkel en Rodenrijs, PAC01:14:2001:14:1925-09-11Dordrecht
132Andr̩ Heeren69Woerden, Clytoneus01:14:2001:14:1917-12-11Linschoten
133John Philipsen74Liessel, LG Deurne01:14:2301:14:2327-08-11Heeswijk-Dinther
134Michiel Vink79Rosmalen01:14:2501:14:2519-03-11Sint Anthonis
135Barry Bronsema75Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:14:2601:14:2526-03-11Leek
136Dirk Wijnalda73Bunnik, Hellas01:14:2701:14:2526-04-11Utrecht
137Heiko Nijlaan69Stadskanaal, Runners Stadskanaal01:14:2701:14:2530-07-11Ulrum
138Niels Staring79Berghem, AV Wijchen01:14:2601:14:2619-02-11Eersel
139Ad Peeters66AVV01:14:2801:14:2819-02-11Eersel
140Rudi van der Lelie72Jubbega, AV Heerenveen01:14:3201:14:2813-03-11Den Haag
141Gerard de Lange65Maassluis, Waterweg01:14:2801:14:2826-03-11Naaldwijk
142Ruud van der Wal78Apeldoorn, AV '3401:14:2901:14:2917-12-11Nes
143Edwin de la Ruelle67Koewacht, RK HAV01:14:3001:14:3030-10-11Etten-Leur
144Dennis Postma68Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:14:3701:14:3712-03-11Oostvoorne
145Ruud Nefkens77Nijmegen, Cifla01:14:4501:14:4109-01-11Egmond aan Zee
146Andre Oude Elferink67Denekamp, Dionysos01:14:4601:14:4103-04-11Hengelo
147Koen Henkes82Zeewolde01:14:4201:14:4212-03-11Harderwijk
148Jeroen Zeinstra75Wageningen, Prins Hendrik01:14:4401:14:4305-03-11Driebergen-Rijsenburg
149Pascal van Norden72Gouda, AV Gouda01:14:4401:14:4325-09-11Dordrecht
150Dennis ten Bruggencate79Trias01:14:4701:14:4509-01-11Egmond aan Zee
151Danny van den Ham72Houten, Hellas01:14:5601:14:5409-10-11Eindhoven
152Johan Kats69Deventer, Daventria01:14:5801:14:5706-03-11Vorden
153Caimin Stevens87Enschede, LG Aart Stigter01:15:1201:14:5813-03-11Den Haag
154Gerard van den Berg69Akersloot, Hylas01:14:5901:14:5906-11-11Warmenhuizen
155Jeroen van der Tol77Eefde01:15:0501:15:0206-03-11Vorden
156Edwin Wissema78Didam01:15:0301:15:0330-10-11Doetinchem
157Pieter-Jelle Moenandar78Utrecht, Hellas01:15:0701:15:0517-12-11Linschoten
158Martien Wubs77Stadskanaal, Runners Stadskanaal01:15:0901:15:0931-12-11Blijham
159Edwin Jansen67Best, Eindhoven Atletiek01:15:1201:15:0920-03-11Drunen
160Eric Borg67Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:15:1201:15:1009-10-11Eindhoven
161Bert Vanwersch66Vijlen, Achilles-Top01:15:1401:15:1027-03-11Venlo
162Albert Timmers78Haarlem, Sportlust01:15:1101:15:1110-04-11Den Helder
163Roger Rousseau72Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:15:1601:15:1127-03-11Venlo
164Bram van Rijswijk81Hapert, Eindhoven Atletiek01:15:1301:15:1305-06-11Hapert
165James Carpenter82Nijmegen, Cifla01:15:1401:15:1419-03-11Sint Anthonis
166Jesper Francke88Koudekerke, Dynamica01:15:1701:15:1712-03-11Oostvoorne
167Jan Albert Veenema74Sneek, Horror01:15:1801:15:1831-12-11Marrum
168Bernard Roelen68Utrecht, Loopgroep PK01:15:1901:15:1905-03-11Den Bosch
169Remy Vasseur81Vlissingen, Dynamica01:15:1901:15:1904-06-11Renesse
170Harald van Doorn64Uitgeest, Lycurgus01:15:2101:15:1919-06-11Heemskerk
171Peter Pollemans85Oude Tonge, Flakkee01:15:2001:15:2012-03-11Oostvoorne
172Wouter Gijsberts85Doetinchem, De Liemers01:15:2101:15:2030-10-11Doetinchem
173Marcel Laros71Oosterhout, Scorpio01:15:2301:15:2305-11-11Woudrichem
174Willem de Boer77Exmorra, Horror01:15:2401:15:2408-10-11Meppel
175Anton Costeris82Amsterdam, Phanos01:15:2701:15:2731-12-11Kampen
176Jos Elfring85Eindhoven, Asterix01:15:2801:15:2709-10-11Eindhoven
177Martin Ketellapper73Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:15:3901:15:2925-09-11Den Burg
178Frank Reintjes67Zevenaar, De Liemers01:15:3501:15:3430-10-11Doetinchem
179Menno Lieven82Capelle a/d IJssel, Dutch Runners Gold01:15:3501:15:3509-01-11Egmond aan Zee
180Jiri Kemper77Amsterdam, AV '2301:15:3501:15:3513-11-11Landsmeer
181Joop Pauw71Breukelen, Hellas01:15:3701:15:3518-09-11Amersfoort
182Luc van Es84Beek, TTTL01:15:3601:15:3613-11-11Valkenswaard
183Ard Vlooswijk79Montfoort, AV '3401:15:3801:15:3617-12-11Linschoten
184Theo Stelling58Amsterdam, AV '2301:15:3801:15:3822-05-11Hoorn
185Rik Wolswinkel77Woudenberg, LG Aart Stigter01:15:3901:15:3818-09-11Amersfoort
186Kevin de Pagter87Westkapelle, Dynamica01:15:4101:15:4112-03-11Oostvoorne
187Willem Faber64Sint Nicolaasga, AV Heerenveen01:15:4701:15:4702-07-11Sneek
188Jeroen ten Dam87Groningen01:15:4901:15:4712-03-11Haren
189Maarten Klein74s-Gravenhage, AV Sparta01:15:5201:15:4813-03-11Den Haag
190Corn̩ van Oirschot70Tilburg, Tilburg Road Runners01:15:5001:15:4920-03-11Drunen
191Harold Visser75SAV01:15:5001:15:5020-03-11Hoorn
192Martijn de Kok82Wolphaartsdijk, Dynamica01:15:5301:15:5327-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
193Michiel Kallenberg83Nijmegen, Cifla01:15:5701:15:5405-08-11Dalfsen
194Marco Tramontina68Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:15:5501:15:5516-01-11Posterholt
195Edley Kerssenberg67Almere01:16:0101:15:5717-12-11Linschoten
196Jan-Albert Lantink58Borne, Marathon Pim Mulier01:15:5801:15:5813-03-11Den Haag
197Alfred Roelen68Hillegom, NSL01:16:0001:16:0005-03-11Den Bosch
198Cor Datema71Prins Hendrik01:16:0401:16:0423-01-11Best
199Niels Koole71Zoutelande, Dynamica01:16:0401:16:0427-11-11Nisse
200Martin Lauret71Rheden, LG Aart Stigter01:16:0601:16:0627-12-11Arnhem
201Ab Snoeij65Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:16:0701:16:0712-03-11Oostvoorne
202Tom Bellord86Hylas01:16:1101:16:1106-11-11Terschelling-West
203Bert Kuhl64Geleen, Unitas01:16:1701:16:1227-03-11Venlo
204Milan Perc71Cuijk, Cifla01:16:1301:16:1319-03-11Sint Anthonis
205Jaco van Buren79Stolwijk, TTB01:16:1401:16:1420-03-11Lekkerkerk
206Barry Dooper72Weesp, TTW01:16:1801:16:1417-12-11Linschoten
207Ron Wijnen70Stein, Caesar01:16:1501:16:1527-11-11Ell
208Edward Hertsenberg70Hengelo, LAAC Twente01:16:2001:16:1513-03-11Den Haag
209Erwin Harmes81Nieuw-en Sint Joosland, Dynamica01:16:1701:16:1626-06-11Roosendaal
210Ben van Oeveren85Groningen, Vitalis01:16:1801:16:1617-12-11Nes
211Jiri Kemper77Amsterdam, AV '2301:16:1701:16:1706-03-11Landsmeer
212Sander Schutgens75Belfeld, Pegasus01:16:2001:16:1809-01-11Egmond aan Zee
213Barry van Beers77AVO 198301:16:2001:16:1930-10-11Etten-Leur
214Robert Bakker80De Koog01:16:3201:16:2325-09-11Den Burg
215Danny van Wijk69Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:16:2401:16:2412-03-11Oostvoorne
216Jan Paalman74Rijssen, AV Rijssen01:16:2701:16:2509-01-11Egmond aan Zee
217Jascha Norder74Groningen01:16:2801:16:2512-03-11Haren
218Jan van Ommen69Hattem, Cialfo01:16:2601:16:2615-01-11Heerde
219Bj̦rn de Laat87Diessen, Tilburg Road Runners01:16:2701:16:2620-03-11Drunen
220Marco Barendregt79Hoogvliet, PAC01:16:3101:16:2713-03-11Den Haag
221Tonnie Stouten65Apeldoorn, Veluwe01:16:2801:16:2811-12-11Emmerich (GER)
222Wytze Muijzert64Utrecht, Ron Clarke01:16:3401:16:2913-03-11Den Haag
223Laurens van Bokhoven85Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:16:3201:16:3219-02-11Eersel
224Johan van der Dennen80Enschede, Marathon Pim Mulier01:16:3301:16:3209-10-11Eindhoven
225Lamko Hulzebos67Zuidwolde, HAC '6301:16:3301:16:3315-05-11Thionville (FRA)
226Antonio Duijmelinck69Nuenen, Eindhoven Atletiek01:16:3401:16:3419-03-11Sint Anthonis
227Albert van der Ziel64Berlikum, SV Friesland01:16:3601:16:3430-07-11Ulrum
228Huub van Noorden88Yerseke01:16:3501:16:3527-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
229Henk Smalbrugge73Hasselt, PEC 191001:16:3501:16:3503-12-11Nijeveen
230Lutz Lohse64Den Burg, Texel01:16:3701:16:3713-02-11Schoorl
231Martijn Vergeer78Beuningen, AV Wijchen01:16:3801:16:3711-06-11IJsselstein
232Folkert van der Krol72Barendrecht, Energie01:16:4001:16:4016-01-11Maassluis
233Jos Hoogeboom69Tuitjenhorn, NOVA01:16:4101:16:4110-04-11Den Helder
234Riekele Kobes86Oudehaske, AV Heerenveen01:16:4301:16:4202-04-11Leeuwarden
235Peter Res78Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:16:4301:16:4316-01-11Posterholt
236Willem van 't Veer70Assendelft, Lycurgus01:17:1101:16:4313-03-11Den Haag
237Ron van den Berg65Maassluis, Waterweg01:16:4401:16:4426-03-11Naaldwijk
238Peter van Gool73Lage Mierde, Eindhoven Atletiek01:16:4601:16:4523-01-11Best
239Gerben van der Luijt74Oegstgeest, Leiden Atletiek01:16:4701:16:4517-12-11Linschoten
240Dennis Hurkmans68Bunnik, LG Aart Stigter01:16:4601:16:4613-02-11Schoorl
241Ronald de Roos65Utrecht, Hellas01:16:4701:16:4617-12-11Linschoten
242Rob Bravenboer70Eindhoven Atletiek01:16:4801:16:4620-03-11Drunen
243Alex van Tilburg71Bergen op Zoom, Spado01:16:4801:16:4809-01-11Egmond aan Zee
244Alwin Vermeulen70Kwadendamme, AV '5601:16:4801:16:4827-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
245Patrick Franken74Sittard, Pegasus01:16:5001:16:5013-11-11Valkenswaard
246Marc Boes78Utrecht, Hellas01:16:5001:16:5017-12-11Linschoten
247Ren̩ Poppe66Zwolle, Salland01:16:5101:16:5017-09-11Hattem
248Martin Veenhuizen69Ekehaar, AAC '6101:16:5201:16:5130-07-11Ulrum
249Joep Emmen82Zwolle01:16:5401:16:5118-06-11Zwolle
250Andre Knol87Ermelo, Athlos01:16:5501:16:5217-12-11Dronten
251Michel Rietheide64Kudelstaart, AV Aalsmeer01:16:5401:16:5329-05-11Almere
252Hans van de Mortel61Deurne, Lopersgroep Deurne01:16:5501:16:5509-10-11Eindhoven
253Peter Mijsberg65Veghel, Cifla01:17:0001:16:5709-10-11Eindhoven
254John Nagelhout70Heerenveen, AV Heerenveen01:17:0101:16:5709-01-11Egmond aan Zee
255Peter Tas71t Zand, DOKEV01:16:5801:16:5806-11-11Warmenhuizen
256Jean-Pierre Hoeboer72Breda, Sprint01:16:5901:16:5802-10-11Breda
257Bram Kuip78Vitalis01:17:1001:16:5925-09-11Den Burg
258Jean-Pierre Dieteren65Meerssen, Caesar01:17:0101:17:0127-11-11Ell
259Michael Groeneweegen83Maassluis, LT Velocitas01:17:0201:17:0216-01-11Maassluis
260Willem de Weerdt55Hattem, Cialfo01:17:0201:17:0217-09-11Hattem
261Harm-Jan Martens80Hoogeveen, HAC '6301:17:0601:17:0418-06-11Roden
262Theo van Graven64Breezand, DOKEV01:17:0801:17:0806-11-11Warmenhuizen
263Michel van de Wall79Maastricht, Pegasus01:17:0901:17:0913-11-11Valkenswaard
264Jeroen van de Biggelaar76Gemert, HAC01:17:1401:17:1109-10-11Eindhoven
265Sven Hagen74Edam, AV Edam01:17:1601:17:1309-01-11Egmond aan Zee
266Marcel Kleizen86Zwolle01:17:1401:17:1416-10-11Amsterdam
267Robert Huisjes79Assen01:17:1501:17:1512-03-11Haren
268Marcel Fiering70Spijkenisse, Pallas '9301:17:1501:17:1512-03-11Oostvoorne
269Emile Dercksen77Harderwijk01:17:1501:17:1517-12-11Dronten
270Rob den Bieman78Berg en Dal01:17:2601:17:1513-03-11Den Haag
271Willem Lenting77Monster, Haag Atletiek01:16:1701:17:1612-03-11Haren
272Krijn Bustraan76Eindhoven, Dutch Runners Gold01:17:1901:17:1913-11-11Valkenswaard
273Jelle Zwinkels75Honselersdijk, Olympus '7001:17:2001:17:2026-03-11Naaldwijk
274Elebert Noordam64Ilion01:17:2301:17:2326-03-11Naaldwijk
275Ad van Beek64Etten-Leur, Road Runners Etten-Leur01:17:2301:17:2313-11-11Valkenswaard
276Arnold Klieverik75Deurningen, LAAC Twente01:17:2701:17:2509-10-11Eindhoven
277Rene de Lange77s-Gravenhage, De Koplopers01:17:2601:17:2613-03-11Den Haag
278Maykel Geerdink70Marathon Pim Mulier01:17:2601:17:2603-04-11Hengelo
279Fred Keurntjes61Zevenaar01:17:2801:17:2630-10-11Doetinchem
280Ren̩ Jaarsma84Drachten, Impala01:17:2901:17:2617-12-11Nes
281Niek van Veen81Amsterdam, Phanos01:17:3301:17:2913-03-11Den Haag
282Simon Brownlee71Leiden, LG Aart Stigter01:17:3601:17:2913-03-11Den Haag
283Abdelhamid Mohammadi67Amsterdam, Atos01:17:3001:17:3009-01-11Egmond aan Zee
284Ruud Doodeman66Warmenhuizen, NOVA01:17:3001:17:3006-11-11Warmenhuizen
285Hans Bos61Rotterdam Atletiek01:17:3301:17:3013-03-11Den Haag
286Sjoerd Lamers89Beesel01:17:3801:17:3027-03-11Venlo
287Harmen Perk79Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:17:3101:17:3116-01-11Maassluis
288Kees Wouters62Casteren, DES01:17:3201:17:3219-02-11Eersel
289Joery Kouwenberg75Tilburg, Tilburg Road Runners01:17:3401:17:3309-10-11Eindhoven
290John van Bussel75Venlo, Pegasus01:17:3601:17:3327-03-11Venlo
291Hans Schepers70Erica01:17:3401:17:3403-12-11Nijeveen
292Fred Reitsma69Emmeloord, NOP01:17:5501:17:3509-10-11Hoenderloo
293Dennis van Doorn72Utrecht, Phoenix01:17:3601:17:3613-02-11Schoorl
294Vladimir Lopes Cardozo68Amstelveen, Phanos01:17:3601:17:3613-02-11Schoorl
295Remco Valkenburg74De Meern01:17:3801:17:3826-03-11Naaldwijk
296Martijn Keijsers78Utrecht, Hellas01:17:4301:17:3827-03-11Venlo
297Maarten van Veen71Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:17:4201:17:3913-03-11Den Haag
298Marco Gruben66Eerbeek, Gelre01:17:4001:17:4020-03-11Eerbeek
299Erik van den Broek81Amersfoort, Triathlon01:17:4101:17:4017-12-11Linschoten
300Ger Bodelier65Susteren, STB01:17:4201:17:4027-03-11Venlo
301Jos Krist59Landgraaf, STB01:17:4101:17:4116-01-11Posterholt
302Vincent Verboven70s-Hertogenbosch, Eindhoven Atletiek01:17:4101:17:4119-02-11Eersel
303Stefan van der Pal80Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:17:4201:17:4222-05-11Leeuwarden
304Miquel van Tongeren71Middelburg, Dynamica01:17:4201:17:4227-11-11Nisse
305Sander Peters76Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:17:4301:17:4312-03-11Oostvoorne
306Jan Komen64Amsterdam01:17:4401:17:4413-03-11Den Haag
307Jacco Langerak86Utrecht, Hellas01:17:4401:17:4420-03-11Lekkerkerk
308Eddy van Leeuwen71Zaandam01:17:4401:17:4420-11-11Oostzaan
309Joris van de Meent77Heerde, Cialfo01:17:4601:17:4418-06-11Zwolle
310Ruben Schellingerhout75HAC '6301:17:5501:17:4413-03-11Den Haag
311Arjan Beije71Burgh-Haamstede, Delta Sport01:17:4501:17:4527-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
312Arnold van Putten63Eindhoven Atletiek01:17:4601:17:4509-10-11Eindhoven
313Bas Mekking77Veessen, Cialfo01:17:4901:17:4709-10-11Eindhoven
314Bertil Krukkert65Nijverdal, Atletics Nijverdal01:17:5001:17:4903-04-11Hengelo
315Jan van der Meer63Poeldijk, Olympus '7001:17:5001:17:5026-03-11Naaldwijk
316Aart-Peter Baan68Hendrik Ido Ambacht, Energie01:17:5001:17:5013-03-11Dordrecht
317Paul de Brie67Lelystad, Phanos01:17:5101:17:5109-10-11Eindhoven
318Martijn Schakelaar74Hattem, De Gemzen01:17:5301:17:5212-03-11Kampen
319Raymond Koen81Noordkop01:17:5301:17:5310-04-11Den Helder
320Marco Tazelaar68Alkmaar, Hylas01:17:5701:17:5309-01-11Egmond aan Zee
321Deny Blom66Zundert, DJA01:17:5701:17:5630-10-11Etten-Leur
322Roland Saalmink71Amsterdam, avVN01:17:5801:17:5730-10-11Doetinchem
323Nap Hage62Poortvliet, Spado01:18:0001:17:5830-10-11Etten-Leur
324Marcel Pool85Hoofddorp, Haarlemmermeer01:18:0301:17:5913-03-11Den Haag
325Pim Quist79s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:18:0701:17:5913-03-11Den Haag
326Carel Doreleijers60Harderwijk, Athlos01:18:0101:18:0108-01-11Nunspeet
327Roel van Nes69Fijnaart, AV Standdaarbuiten01:18:0201:18:0230-10-11Etten-Leur
328Mar-Hein van de Wiel69DAK01:18:0301:18:0320-03-11Drunen
329Erwin Sparreboom71Hoek van Holland, Olympus '7001:18:0501:18:0313-03-11Den Haag
330Wouter van Casteren65Oegstgeest, Leiden Atletiek01:18:0901:18:0313-03-11Den Haag
331Dirk-Jan Linsen81Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:18:0601:18:0620-03-11Veldhoven
332Nyk Adema88Makkum01:18:0901:18:0622-05-11Leeuwarden
333Pieter Adriaens71Weert, AV Weert01:18:1101:18:0627-03-11Venlo
334Patrick Moeskops75Alkmaar, Hylas01:18:1001:18:0906-11-11Terschelling-West
335Stefan van Deurzen79Weert, AV Weert01:18:1401:18:0927-03-11Venlo
336Maarten de Jong61's-Gravenzande, Olympus '7001:18:1001:18:1026-03-11Naaldwijk
337Wannie Friderichs72Almere, Almere '8101:18:1001:18:1029-05-11Almere
338Jaap Vink76Utrecht, Phoenix01:18:1101:18:1106-02-11Gouda
339Hans Bader65Warmenhuizen, NOVA01:18:1101:18:1106-11-11Warmenhuizen
340Peter Schoch83Arnhem01:18:1601:18:1409-04-11Groningen
341Roland Besselink71Ugchelen, Veluwe01:18:1601:18:1530-10-11Doetinchem
342Peter Hopman65Trias01:18:1701:18:1509-01-11Egmond aan Zee
343Maarten Hendriks78Malden, NSAV 't Haasje01:18:1801:18:1819-03-11Sint Anthonis
344Arthur de Zoete66Teteringen01:18:2101:18:1830-10-11Etten-Leur
345Richard Dijkhuizen72Uitgeest, AV Castricum01:18:2001:18:1922-05-11Hoorn
346Roch̩ Silvius69Pijnacker, the Hague Road Runners01:18:2301:18:1913-03-11Den Haag
347Bart Candel90Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:18:2001:18:2016-01-11Posterholt
348Johan Kokke61Hoeven, THOR01:18:2201:18:2020-03-11Drunen
349Ruud Weijer87Amstelveen, Phanos01:18:2101:18:2116-10-11Amsterdam
350Koen Martens64Nijmegen, Running200001:18:2401:18:2113-03-11Den Haag
351Leo van Houten68Lanaken (BEL), ATLA01:18:2401:18:2208-05-11Vis̩ (BEL)
352Evert-Jan Hanssen76Utrecht, U-Track01:18:2301:18:2327-02-11Rome (ITA)
353Hans van Loon80's-Hertogenbosch, Prins Hendrik01:18:2401:18:2320-03-11Drunen
354Harry de Boer62Zevenhoven, AAV01:18:2601:18:2317-12-11Linschoten
355Olivier Jacques67Purmerend, NEA Volharding01:18:2701:18:2309-01-11Egmond aan Zee
356Bart-Jan van Duuren79Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:18:2701:18:2527-03-11Venlo
357Frank Vulker81Leiden Atletiek01:18:2701:18:2517-12-11Linschoten
358Andy Oskam75Rijswijk, Sparta01:18:2901:18:2513-03-11Den Haag
359Rogier Klappe78s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:18:3601:18:2513-03-11Den Haag
360Nico Verkade66Noordwijk, TV Bollenstreek01:18:2701:18:2703-04-11Roelofarendsveen
361Henry Visscher81Zwolle, BB lopers01:18:2701:18:2708-10-11Meppel
362Bart van der Kruk80Monster, Olympus '7001:18:2901:18:2926-03-11Naaldwijk
363Sander Heesen74Amsterdam, Atos01:18:2901:18:2906-03-11Landsmeer
364Marti ten Kate58Enschede, TION01:18:3001:18:2903-04-11Hengelo
365Maarten de Rooij79Tilburg01:18:3301:18:2909-10-11Eindhoven
366Wout Mensink61Nunspeet, Running200001:18:3201:18:3208-01-11Nunspeet
367Maurice Eberson66Roosteren01:18:3501:18:3227-03-11Venlo
368John Bosch63Berg en Terblijt, Atletiek Maastricht01:18:3401:18:3416-01-11Posterholt
369Ralf Preibisch62Halsteren, Olympia Halsteren01:18:3701:18:3511-06-11Luxemburg (LUX)
370Rob Zwartjens62's-Hertogenbosch, Loopgroep PK01:18:3701:18:3609-10-11Eindhoven
371Jork Geraets76Zaanland01:18:3901:18:3913-02-11Schoorl
372Ferry ten Hove64Spijkenisse, Pallas '9301:18:3901:18:3912-03-11Oostvoorne
373Alex Bekkers70OSS-VOLO01:18:4301:18:4027-03-11Venlo
374Paul Smits63Haag Atletiek01:18:5301:18:4013-03-11Den Haag
375Wim van Sparrentak69Middelburg, Dynamica01:18:4101:18:4127-11-11Nisse
376Menno van Bruggen71Lunteren, Loopgroep PK01:18:4301:18:4117-04-11Enschede
377Frank de Graaf81Amsterdam, AAC01:18:4201:18:4213-02-11Schoorl
378Bennie ThÌ_nker70Kampen, Isala '9601:18:4201:18:4205-11-11Epe
379Toine Groot75Hem, SAV01:18:5101:18:4209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
380Jan Berkhout85Amsterdam01:18:4401:18:4413-02-11Schoorl
381Tjardo Visser89Almere, TVA01:18:5301:18:4409-01-11Egmond aan Zee
382Sander Groot75Hoorn, LG Hoorn01:18:4501:18:4522-05-11Hoorn
383Gerard Lensvelt67Dussen, Spiridon01:18:4601:18:4520-03-11Drunen
384Imro Simmelink63Leiden, Leiden Atletiek01:18:4601:18:4603-04-11Roelofarendsveen
385Frank Wouters80Dorst, THOR01:18:4701:18:4620-03-11Drunen
386Huub Bots67Wergea, Lionitas01:18:4701:18:4602-04-11Leeuwarden
387Erwin Klaassen80Zuidlaren01:18:4801:18:4626-03-11Leek
388Reinoud van Laar71Haarlem, Haarlemmermeer01:18:4701:18:4716-10-11Amsterdam
389Ruud Hadders86Amsterdam01:18:4801:18:4813-05-11Kraggenburg
390Gerard Vos86Appingedam01:17:2701:18:4926-03-11Leek
391Jasper van de Reep75Rotterdam, LG Aart Stigter01:18:4901:18:4920-03-11Veldhoven
392Marc Gunter64Roosendaal, THOR01:18:4901:18:4902-10-11Breda
393Alex Stienstra59Enschede, LAAC Twente01:18:4901:18:4916-10-11Enschede
394Hafid Chaaby63Gorinchem, Typhoon01:18:5001:18:4928-05-11Klazienaveen
395Jo Schoonbroodt50Maastricht, Maasrunners01:18:5001:18:5016-01-11Posterholt
396Tigran Zacharian90Amsterdam, Phanos01:18:5001:18:5016-10-11Amsterdam
397Detmar Roessink75Enschede, TION01:18:5001:18:5016-10-11Enschede
398Kees Lazeroms63Etten-Leur, Achilles01:18:5101:18:5030-10-11Etten-Leur
399Melchior van de Pol67Apeldoorn, AV '3401:18:5201:18:5212-03-11Harderwijk
400Jack Niessen58Swalmen, ATV Venray01:19:0001:18:5427-03-11Venlo
401Tjade van Wittmarschen78Castricum, AV Castricum01:18:5601:18:5609-01-11Egmond aan Zee
402Reinier Burgemeester73Dordrecht, Parthenon01:18:5801:18:5725-09-11Dordrecht
403Hans Kruis63IJsselstein, Hellas01:18:5901:18:5717-12-11Linschoten
404Maik Voppen84Denekamp, LAAC Twente01:18:5901:18:5928-08-11Losser
405Bart Witzier75Gouda01:18:5901:18:5917-12-11Linschoten
406Jeroen Vester68Utrecht01:19:3001:18:5905-03-11Driebergen-Rijsenburg
407Kosta Poltavets62Heerenveen, AV Heerenveen01:19:0001:19:0008-10-11Meppel
408Rene Janssen67Weert, AV Weert01:19:0101:19:0118-09-11Soerendonk
409Jeroen Plevier70Haarlem, LG Aart Stigter01:19:0601:19:0213-03-11Den Haag
410Tom Groot78Dirksland, Flakkee01:19:0301:19:0312-03-11Oostvoorne
411Mattijs van Maasakkers80Boston (USA)01:19:0501:19:0509-01-11Egmond aan Zee
412Henk van Zutphen62Gouda, AV Gouda01:19:0701:19:0615-05-11Leiden
413Bas Briefjes77Castricum, AV Castricum01:19:0801:19:0617-12-11Dronten
414Thomas White64Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:19:0701:19:0712-03-11Oostvoorne
415Hans Hagedoorn74Duivendrecht01:19:0801:19:0729-05-11Kortenhoef
416Gerben Zomer71Maarssen, LG Aart Stigter01:19:1001:19:0709-10-11Eindhoven
417Harry Wiersma72Marrum, SV Friesland01:19:0801:19:0822-05-11Leeuwarden
418Jacob Jan Vos64Bedum, Groningen Atletiek01:19:1101:19:0830-07-11Ulrum
419Gerard Watermulder73Sappemeer, SV Veendam01:19:0901:19:0928-08-11Groningen
420Erik Grave69Annen, Hunzerunners01:19:1001:19:0912-03-11Haren
421Michel Besseling74Amersfoort, Triathlon01:19:1001:19:0918-09-11Amersfoort
422Henk-Jan Dolsma81Groningen, Vitalis01:19:2001:19:0913-03-11Den Haag
423Jeroen Schmidt78Apeldoorn01:19:1101:19:1011-06-11Twello
424Wouter van Winden74's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:19:1901:19:1013-03-11Den Haag
425Jack Govers67Bergen op Zoom, AV Standdaarbuiten01:19:1101:19:1109-10-11Bergen op Zoom
426Roland de Haan80Eindhoven01:19:1801:19:1209-10-11Eindhoven
427John Janssen57avVN01:19:1601:19:1327-03-11Venlo
428Andr̩ Korpelshoek72Katwijk, NSL01:19:1701:19:1306-11-11Terschelling-West
429Michael Raaijmakers74Dordrecht, Parthenon01:19:1601:19:1417-12-11Nes
430Marcel Gubbels71Steijl, Scopias01:19:2301:19:1418-06-11Zwolle
431Martijn Kroonenberg68Amstelveen, Startbaan01:19:1701:19:1716-10-11Amsterdam
432Diederik Scheltinga85Huissen01:19:1701:19:1727-12-11Arnhem
433Peter Bosgoed66Spanbroek, ARO '8801:19:1901:19:1920-03-11Hoorn
434Eelco Hoogeveen70Blije, SV Friesland01:19:2101:19:1912-03-11Kampen
435Tristan Schenk84Amsterdam01:19:3101:19:1913-03-11Den Haag
436Paul Valk62Deventer, Daventria01:19:2201:19:2218-06-11Zwolle
437Vincent Gouttebarge75Almere01:19:2301:19:2326-02-11Woerden
438Jork Geraets76Zaanland01:19:2501:19:2506-02-11Landsmeer
439Tjerry van Schijndel63Uden, De Keien01:19:2501:19:2505-03-11Schipluiden
440Martin Lohof70Borger, Runners Stadskanaal01:19:2601:19:2614-05-11Zwiggelte
441Johannes Postma73Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:19:2601:19:2625-06-11Opeinde
442Merlijn Wijn82Eindhoven, Loopgroep PK01:19:2701:19:2720-03-11Veldhoven
443Maarten Krijnen68Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:19:2801:19:2812-03-11Oostvoorne
444Martijn Venhuizen75Nijmegen01:19:2801:19:2811-06-11IJsselstein
445Marc Donkers72Oosterhout, Scorpio01:19:3201:19:2820-03-11Drunen
446Dennis van Bakel71Hoofddorp, AV Haarlemmermeer01:19:2901:19:2913-02-11Schoorl
447Rafik ChelahRoelofarendsveen01:19:2901:19:2903-04-11Roelofarendsveen
448Hans Nijman63Schagen, TAS '8201:19:3701:19:3030-07-11Ulrum
449Sjaak Luteijn57Oostburg, Loopgroep PK01:19:3101:19:3106-02-11Cadzand-Bad
450Mark van Kessel89Deurne, LG Deurne01:19:3201:19:3209-10-11Eindhoven
451Dimitri Peulen76Tegelen01:19:3501:19:3227-03-11Venlo
452Bas de Peuter74Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:19:3201:19:3226-03-11Naaldwijk
453Roger Cuijpers71Beek, Caesar01:19:3301:19:3316-01-11Posterholt
454Michel de Maat61Vlaardingen, Fortuna01:19:3301:19:3305-11-11Monster
455Hans van Renselaar65Hattem, De Gemzen01:19:3401:19:3415-01-11Heerde
456Maurice Winterman67Apeldoorn, Veluwe01:19:3401:19:3412-03-11Harderwijk
457Douwe Nauta77Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:19:3601:19:3402-04-11Leeuwarden
458Hans Brons65Vlijmen, Eindhoven Atletiek01:19:3701:19:3430-10-11Etten-Leur
459Albert-Jan Groen74s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:19:4101:19:3406-11-11Terschelling-West
460Fabian Hunneman81Amersfoort01:19:3501:19:3516-10-11Amsterdam
461Pieter Westers75Leiden, Leiden Atletiek01:19:3901:19:3717-12-11Linschoten
462Emiliano Fabozzi75Leiderdorp, LRRC01:19:4101:19:3815-05-11Leiden
463Rombout Breedveld67LG Aart Stigter01:19:4201:19:3809-01-11Egmond aan Zee
464Theo Rabout73Aardenburg, De Wielingen01:19:4201:19:3910-09-11Terneuzen
465Niels Goudszwaard69Zierikzee01:19:3901:19:3927-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
466Michael Pantling64Hengelo, MPM01:19:4001:19:3917-04-11Enschede
467Iskander van der Wijngaard76Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:19:4201:19:4212-03-11Oostvoorne
468Alwin Xander de Vries73Emmeloord01:19:4201:19:4216-10-11Amsterdam
469Sigmar Kock70Amsterdam, LG Aart Stigter01:19:4901:19:4517-12-11Linschoten
470Amriet Oemraw60Bergschenhoek, Rotterdam Atletiek01:19:4601:19:4613-03-11Den Haag
471Alexander Wolters79Amsterdam01:19:4601:19:4627-03-11Warschau (POL)
472Paul Coolegem67Venlo, Orion01:19:4801:19:4627-03-11Venlo
473Jan van Hoeven68De Lier, Olympus '7001:19:4701:19:4716-01-11Maassluis
474Thomas van der Wal73Klazienaveen01:19:4701:19:4714-05-11Zwiggelte
475Egbert Hooijkaas65Altena Road Runners01:19:4701:19:4705-11-11Woudrichem
476Jeroen Machielsen66Nijverdal, Atletics Nijverdal01:19:4801:19:4803-04-11Hengelo
477Bert-Jan Haarkamp80Rijssen, AV Rijssen01:19:4801:19:4817-12-11Borne
478Joost Wessels63Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:19:5001:19:4812-03-11Haren
479Johan Hulzebos63Zuidwolde, HAC '6301:19:4901:19:4909-04-11Ommen
480Marijn de Jonge87Utrecht01:19:4901:19:4917-12-11Borne
481Maarten Gouda88Heiloo, Hera01:19:5001:19:4909-01-11Egmond aan Zee
482Jacob van der Meulen62Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:19:5001:19:5031-12-11Blijham
483Ron Kuyer64Assendelft, Lycurgus01:20:1801:19:5013-03-11Den Haag
484Ali Shugul75Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:19:5101:19:5130-10-11Etten-Leur
485Bouke Kooreman89Delft01:19:5501:19:5217-12-11Linschoten
486Niels Mellema80Enschede, Marathon Pim Mulier01:20:0701:19:5209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
487Michel van der Heide70Goor, Goor '7501:19:5301:19:5315-05-11Enschede
488Erik Strikker70Den Helder, Sportlust01:19:5601:19:5313-03-11Den Haag
489Sander Assendelft79Haarlem, Dutch Runners Gold01:19:5401:19:5413-02-11Schoorl
490Wouter Papenhove82Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:19:5401:19:5408-10-11Meppel
491Martijn Paalman85Holten, Veluwe01:19:5501:19:5403-04-11Hengelo
492Laurens Thijssen77De Meern, Running AP01:19:5701:19:5418-06-11Zwolle
493Guido Koopmans76Sittard, Unitas01:19:5501:19:5513-03-11TÌ_ddern (GER)
494Bart Claessens64Caesar01:19:5701:19:5527-03-11Venlo
495Jesse de Wit84Amsterdam ZO, Phanos01:19:5601:19:5616-10-11Amsterdam
496Henk Wolf61Lelystad, Spirit Lelystad01:19:5801:19:5617-12-11Dronten
497Joeri Wolf91Cifla01:19:5801:19:5617-12-11Dronten
498Wim Voermans61AV '4001:20:0101:19:5613-03-11Den Haag
499Willem de Graaf62s-Gravenhage, the Hague Road Runners01:19:5701:19:5715-05-11Leiden
500Marcel Klamer61Denekamp, LAAC Twente01:19:5701:19:5717-12-11Borne
501Joop Helbers77Brielle, Pallas '9301:19:5801:19:5809-01-11Rockanje
502Henk Uitslag61Oldebroek, Cialfo01:20:0101:20:0018-06-11Zwolle
503Chris Rozema79Swalmen, Scopias01:20:0301:20:0027-03-11Venlo
504Bas van der Ree76Son, Eindhoven Atletiek01:20:0101:20:0113-11-11Valkenswaard
505Jeroen Bergmans75Voorburg01:20:2601:20:0125-09-11Den Burg
506Simo Siham64UWV01:20:0501:20:0227-03-11Venlo
507Sam Blom68Hoofddorp, KAV Holland01:20:0401:20:0411-09-11Middelie
508Michel Buyck75Biervliet01:20:0601:20:0420-03-11Sluis
509Perry Vermeulen70Kwadendamme, AV '5601:20:0501:20:0527-11-11Nisse
510Jan Nienhuis52Winsum, Artemis01:20:0601:20:0612-03-11Haren
511Cyril Mica66Haarlem, KAV Holland01:20:0701:20:0625-09-11Haarlem
512Wouter van Boekel83Eindhoven01:20:1301:20:0609-10-11Eindhoven
513David Peters87Noordwijkerhout, NSL01:20:0701:20:0717-04-11Noordwijkerhout
514Peter van Limbergen73Goes, AV '5601:20:0701:20:0727-11-11Nisse
515Stefan Paalman89Holten01:20:0801:20:0809-04-11Ommen
516Dirk Sijtsma67PAC, Rotterdam01:20:0901:20:0915-01-11Heerde
517Arnoud Ritsma67Zaandijk, Lycurgus01:20:0901:20:0916-10-11Amsterdam
518Reinder de Jonge61Assen, SV Friesland01:19:0601:20:1026-03-11Leek
519Piet van Tol61Lisse, TV Bollenstreek01:20:1201:20:1203-04-11Roelofarendsveen
520Ren̩ Korpershoek63Nieuwe Niedorp, Hera01:20:1401:20:1209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
521Ronald Seijsener60Hillegom, NSL01:20:1301:20:1303-04-11Roelofarendsveen
522Geert Tuinstra90Almelo, SISU01:20:1301:20:1315-05-11Enschede
523Richard Deen70Delft, De Koplopers01:20:1301:20:1302-10-11Bleiswijk
524Gijs van Rooij92DAK01:20:1401:20:1320-03-11Drunen
525Marcel Swart69Uitgeest, Athleta01:20:1601:20:1311-06-11IJsselstein
526Erwin Dekkers67Ridderkerk01:20:2701:20:1313-03-11Den Haag
527Chris van der Neut61Amstelveen, AV Startbaan01:20:1401:20:1403-04-11Roelofarendsveen
528Jeroen van Disseldorp74Oisterwijk, Taxandria01:20:1601:20:1409-10-11Eindhoven
529John Hemmerl̩61Spijkenisse, Pallas '9301:20:1901:20:1413-03-11Den Haag
530Harm van Bruggen57Hazerswoude-Dorp, avVN01:20:1501:20:1502-06-11Rijpwetering
531Erik Kuijer73Ruinerwold, LGR '8801:20:1801:20:1611-06-11Twello
532Dirk Hoekman62Bathmen, AV Holten01:20:2001:20:1603-04-11Hengelo
533Tom Huijben82Oosterhout, Scorpio01:20:1701:20:1702-10-11Breda
534Arco Cooiman64avVN01:20:2401:20:1813-03-11Den Haag
535Pim van der Wijst60Schijndel, LG Wijbosch01:20:2101:20:1920-03-11Drunen
536Ton Smit51Ugchelen, Veluwe01:20:2101:20:1906-11-11Terschelling-West
537Richard Smit71Waarland, Hera01:20:2001:20:2006-11-11Warmenhuizen
538Klaas Talma59Gorredijk, Impala01:20:2101:20:2006-11-11Terschelling-West
539Rutger Kramer76's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:20:2101:20:2110-12-11Vlaardingen
540Frank Heijmink64Alphen a/d Rijn01:20:2201:20:2204-09-11Hoofddorp
541Jarl Cotterink71Krommenie, Lycurgus01:20:2201:20:2220-11-11Oostzaan
542Martijn Hiensch64Amsterdam, Phanos01:20:2701:20:2213-03-11Den Haag
543Elmar Kal88Haarlem, KAV Holland01:20:4101:20:2209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
544Robin Schreur92GVAC01:20:2301:20:2320-03-11Veldhoven
545Albert Oldehinkel56Radewijk, Spurt '8801:20:2301:20:2309-04-11Ommen
546Sjaak Janssen56Schaijk01:20:2401:20:2419-03-11Sint Anthonis
547Ren̩ de JongOude Wetering01:20:2401:20:2403-04-11Roelofarendsveen
548Martijn van Rijn77Amersfoort, Triathlon01:20:2501:20:2418-09-11Amersfoort
549Peter Scheres64Horst, TV Venraij01:20:3001:20:2427-03-11Venlo
550Arjen Bax78Wijchen01:20:2501:20:2516-10-11Amsterdam
551Ren̩ van Strien70Dongen, Atledo01:20:2601:20:2619-02-11Eersel
552Bart Minnebo81Enschede, Kronos01:20:2801:20:2722-05-11Hoorn
553Falco Olivier83Zwolle, BB lopers01:20:3101:20:2806-11-11Terschelling-West
554Eric Peijnenborg77Oisterwijk, Taxandria01:20:3501:20:2909-10-11Eindhoven
555Pascal Vroemen67s-Hertogenbosch, LG Aart Stigter01:20:4201:20:2920-03-11Drunen
556Kevin Schaap87Enschede, LAAC Twente01:20:3001:20:3017-12-11Borne
557Yassin Chaabot92Rotterdam01:20:3301:20:3011-06-11IJsselstein
558Sepp Vermeulen59Koewacht, Scheldesport01:20:3701:20:3020-03-11Sluis
559Marco Rutgers70Doetinchem, Argo01:20:3101:20:3115-01-11Heerde
560Saco Hemstra68Weidum, SV Friesland01:20:3101:20:3102-07-11Opende
561Harold Kruidhof73Staphorst, AG '8501:20:3101:20:3108-10-11Meppel
562Gregory Bazalgette69Delft01:20:3201:20:3115-05-11Leiden
563Henk-Jan Kooijman69Enschede, TION01:20:3401:20:3217-04-11Enschede
564Geordie Klein70Schoorl01:20:3501:20:3325-09-11Haarlem
565Bert Sandee70Utrecht, Hellas01:20:4001:20:3313-03-11Den Haag
566Sadik El Mourabite72Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:20:3401:20:3419-02-11Eersel
567Henri Veldman62Bontebok, AV Heerenveen01:20:3401:20:3408-10-11Meppel
568Merlijn Trouw71Ruinerwold, LGR '8801:20:3601:20:3417-12-11Dronten
569Maurice Quaedvlieg65Heerlen, Achilles-Top01:20:4101:20:3427-03-11Venlo
570Dorus Jaspers66Gemert, GAC Gemert01:20:3501:20:3519-03-11Sint Anthonis
571Florian Lichtendonk84Driebergen, Hellas01:20:3501:20:3518-09-11Amersfoort
572Hugo van den Bos90Rotterdam, Energie01:20:3501:20:3516-10-11Amsterdam
573Paul Barnhoorn56Noordwijk, Leiden Atletiek01:20:3901:20:3530-10-11Etten-Leur
574Sjaak van Milligen86Lekkerkerk01:21:4001:20:3515-05-11Leiden
575Wim van Rijswijk57Warnsveld, AV '3401:20:3701:20:3715-01-11Heerde
576Oscar Mulder83Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:20:3801:20:3709-10-11Eindhoven
577Cor Vonk67Amsterdam, Phanos01:20:4501:20:3715-05-11Leiden
578Jelle Roozenburg81Delft, De Koplopers01:20:3801:20:3810-12-11Vlaardingen
579Evert de Graaf63Rotterdam, avVN01:20:4101:20:3813-03-11Den Haag
580John van Laar68Leiderdorp01:20:4001:20:4006-02-11Gouda
581Jan van der Veer68Assendelft, Lycurgus01:20:4001:20:4013-02-11Schoorl
582Edwin Aardenburg62Heemskerk, DEM01:20:4201:20:4009-01-11Egmond aan Zee
583Arnout Salome79Soesterberg, Pijnenburg01:20:4101:20:4116-10-11Amsterdam
584Jacob van der Leij58Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:20:4201:20:4122-05-11Leeuwarden
585Peter Berghuis63Schipborg, LG De Drentsche Aa01:20:4401:20:4130-07-11Ulrum
586Gert-Jan Haze74Driebergen-Rijsenburg, LG Aart Stigter01:20:4601:20:4113-03-11Den Haag
587Bas Noordkamp65Losser, Iphitos01:20:4201:20:4216-10-11Enschede
588Nico Klein Poelhuis80Haaksbergen, TION01:20:4201:20:4217-12-11Borne
589Einar Tveter59Spijkenisse, Spark01:20:4301:20:4326-03-11Naaldwijk
590Johan van Opstal65Oud Gastel, AVO 198301:20:4801:20:4330-10-11Etten-Leur
591Klaas Jan Hofstra65Appelscha, Invictus01:20:4401:20:4428-05-11Klazienaveen
592Chris Henet59Bemmel, Running200001:20:4401:20:4402-10-11Breda
593Leo Kokkelkorn67Heerlen, STB01:20:4901:20:4427-03-11Venlo
594Manuel Jos̩57Utrecht, Hellas01:20:4601:20:4517-12-11Linschoten
595Duurt Dijkman77Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:20:4701:20:4602-07-11Assen
596Daan Hoogeveen78Etten-Leur01:20:4701:20:4630-10-11Etten-Leur
597Toin van den Broeck63Breda, Sprint01:20:5401:20:4609-01-11Egmond aan Zee
598Jurjen Coenen80Rotterdam01:21:3001:20:4613-03-11Den Haag
599Rachid Fadis64Hoogvliet, Spark01:20:4701:20:4712-03-11Oostvoorne
600Emile Penn79Culemborg01:20:4701:20:4729-05-11Almere
601Roeland Bornebroek79Rotterdam, PAC01:20:4701:20:4716-10-11Enschede
602Jan Verwijs64Rotterdam, Energie01:20:5101:20:4713-03-11Den Haag
603Erik Achterkamp69Westervoort01:20:4801:20:4820-03-11Eerbeek
604Randy Hendriks70Lelystad, Running200001:20:4801:20:4825-06-11Steenwijk
605J̦rgen Franssen81Gulpen01:20:5001:20:4808-05-11Vis̩ (BEL)
606Laurent Mauri̬s72's-Gravenhage01:20:5401:20:4913-03-11Den Haag
607Tonnie Bruns57Ootmarsum, LAAC Twente01:20:5201:20:5103-04-11Hengelo
608Getachew Ayele69Haarlem, KAV Holland01:20:5601:20:5113-03-11Den Haag
609Maarten van der Hoeven78Heemstede01:20:5701:20:5125-09-11Haarlem
610Lucas van der Veen84Gorinchem, Typhoon01:20:5201:20:5205-11-11Woudrichem
611Marijn Michels63Amersfoort, Altis01:20:5401:20:5218-09-11Amersfoort
612Jeroen Bonhof84Zwolle, BB lopers01:20:5701:20:5218-06-11Zwolle
613Henk Por59Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:20:5801:20:5202-06-11Groningen
614Henk van der Plas57Odiliapeel, Eindhoven Atletiek01:20:5501:20:5320-03-11Drunen
615Piotr Janmaat67Amsterdam, Phanos01:21:0001:20:5313-03-11Den Haag
616Arthur Hopman67Alkmaar, Hylas01:20:5401:20:5420-03-11Hoorn
617Edwin Kok72Helmond, HAC01:20:5401:20:5419-06-11Sint-Oedenrode
618Mark Jillissen64Molenhoek, Cifla01:20:5501:20:5419-06-11Gennep
619Robert Schrauwen71Roosendaal, Loopgroep PK01:20:5501:20:5519-03-11Sint Anthonis
620Rob Kerkhof68Mill, Olympus Land van Cuijk01:20:5901:20:5527-03-11Venlo
621Ed de Niet71Rijswijk, Loopgroep PK01:20:5601:20:5603-04-11Roelofarendsveen
622Willem van Klink60Lisserbroek, De Spartaan01:20:5601:20:5603-04-11Roelofarendsveen
623Frank Pol85Hengelo01:20:5601:20:5617-04-11Enschede
624Reinier van Dijken69Geldermalsen01:20:5601:20:5629-05-11Almere
625Theo van Hofslot61Breda, Sprint01:20:5801:20:5620-03-11Drunen
626Tonny Klein Gebbink65Groenlo, LVG01:21:0001:20:5603-04-11Hengelo
627Marc van Herel81PAC, Rotterdam01:21:0101:20:5613-03-11Den Haag
628Ronald van der Veek68Hillegom, TV Bollenstreek01:20:5701:20:5703-04-11Roelofarendsveen
629Jan-Dirk van Zanten59Amsterdam, Phanos01:20:5701:20:5705-08-11Amsterdam
630Wil Boudewijns61Bergeijk, avVN01:20:5801:20:5813-11-11Valkenswaard
631Bas van Buuren81Amsterdam01:21:0101:20:5917-12-11Linschoten
632Joost Fortkamp78Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:21:0101:21:0028-05-11Klazienaveen
633Andr̩ Roukema62Amsterdam, AV '2301:21:0201:21:0013-03-11Den Haag
634Job van der Waal63Haag Atletiek01:21:0501:21:0013-03-11Den Haag
635Vincent Hendriks84De Bilt01:21:0201:21:0111-06-11IJsselstein
636Roelof Hutten57Bruchterveld, Spurt '8801:21:0301:21:0112-03-11Haren
637Tijmen van Duijvenvoorde85Noordwijk, Bollenstreek01:21:0801:21:0109-01-11Egmond aan Zee
638Willem de Voogd62Vlaardingen, avVN01:21:0501:21:0516-01-11Maassluis
639Johan Roozemond66Genderen, Altena Road Runners01:21:0501:21:0519-03-11Sint Anthonis
640Gustav Swagemakers73Steenbergen01:21:0601:21:0605-03-11Schipluiden
641Martin Dumoulin75Hoensbroek, STB01:21:0601:21:0627-11-11Ell
642Erwin Delisse76Sint Oedenrode01:21:1101:21:0609-10-11Eindhoven
643Maarten Hoogkamer74Lisse, De Spartaan01:21:0701:21:0702-06-11Rijpwetering
644Bart Verkaart69Zierikzee, Delta Sport01:21:0701:21:0727-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
645Sieds Wiersma62Drachten, Impala01:21:1001:21:0730-07-11Ulrum
646John de Rooij57Venray, Loopgroep PK01:21:1201:21:0727-03-11Venlo
647Niels Govers84Sint-Oedenrode01:21:4001:21:0709-10-11Eindhoven
648Maurits Appels65Tilburg, Attila01:21:1201:21:0920-03-11Drunen
649Hendrik Venema83Nijmegen, Cerberus01:21:4301:21:0909-01-11Egmond aan Zee
650Marc Meeder74Schiedam, AV Waterweg01:21:1001:21:1005-11-11Monster
651Henry Piek84Triathlon01:21:1101:21:1116-10-11Amsterdam
652Sander Spook85Groningen, Vitalis01:21:1101:21:1127-12-11Arnhem
653Sandrino Smeets79Nijmegen01:21:1301:21:1127-02-11Beek
654Marcel van Sambeek68Oegstgeest, Leiden Atletiek01:21:1701:21:1117-12-11Linschoten
655Jan Reichardt64Nijkerk, AV Nijkerk01:21:1201:21:1218-09-11Amersfoort
656Hans Hendrickx64Espel01:21:1301:21:1313-05-11Kraggenburg
657Theo van Buren67Leiden01:21:1701:21:1315-05-11Leiden
658Maarten Kroeske81Houten, Atverni01:21:2601:21:1313-03-11Den Haag
659Mark Westerhof66Eerbeek, Veluwe01:21:1401:21:1420-03-11Eerbeek
660Adriaan Walhout79Middelburg01:21:1401:21:1427-11-11Nisse
661Danny Binnendijk84Bodegraven01:21:2201:21:1417-12-11Linschoten
662Cor van Baar61Hoofddorp, AV Haarlemmermeer01:21:1501:21:1513-02-11Schoorl
663Ruud de Vette58Hellevoetsluis, avVN01:21:1601:21:1616-01-11Maassluis
664Arie Hendrik Visser62Egmond a/d Hoef, avVN01:21:1601:21:1613-02-11Schoorl
665Bernard Nitrauw80Zwolle, BB lopers01:21:1901:21:1618-06-11Zwolle
666Erik Slomp84Zwolle, BB lopers01:21:1901:21:1606-11-11Terschelling-West
667Peter Vermeij81Amsterdam, Atos01:21:1701:21:1716-10-11Amsterdam
668Laurent van Nieuwenhuijze85Goes, AV '5601:21:2701:21:1715-05-11Leiden
669Job Eijsink87Balkbrug, Tritanium01:21:2201:21:1905-08-11Dalfsen
670Cor Hoebeke53Pijnacker, De Koplopers01:21:2101:21:2116-01-11Maassluis
671Arian van Helden77Breda01:21:2801:21:2402-10-11Breda
672Wouter van der Wal79Voorhout, AV '4001:21:3001:21:2413-03-11Den Haag
673Bart Roefs68Berkel en Rodenrijs, De Kieviten01:21:4101:21:2413-03-11Den Haag
674Remco Schram67Heemstede, LG Aart Stigter01:21:2501:21:2513-02-11Schoorl
675Arie Noordsij64Ter Aar, NSL01:21:2501:21:2504-09-11Nieuwkoop
676Alfred van Pelt68Vlaardingen, Fortuna01:21:2501:21:2517-12-11Linschoten
677Jelle Enthoven85s-Gravenhage, Loopgroep PK01:21:2501:21:2518-12-11Spijkenisse
678Arie van Dijk60Leerdam, Typhoon01:21:2701:21:2517-12-11Linschoten
679Noud van der Sanden74Eindhoven01:21:2901:21:2523-01-11Best
680Arnoud Bijlsma73Amsterdam, LG Aart Stigter01:21:2601:21:2616-10-11Amsterdam
681Nicolas Arancibia80Amsterdam, Phanos01:21:2601:21:2616-10-11Amsterdam
682Kees van Helmond66Scorpio01:21:2801:21:2604-09-11Beneden-Leeuwen
683Rudy Woord57THOR01:21:3201:21:2709-10-11Eindhoven
684Corn̩ Klein69De Kwakel, AKU01:21:2701:21:2720-02-11Vinkeveen
685Marthijn Leemans81Tilburg Road Runners01:21:3401:21:2720-03-11Drunen
686Frank Otto67Amsterdam01:21:4701:21:2729-05-11Almere
687Ibrahim el Hadji72Hoofddorp01:21:2801:21:2816-10-11Amsterdam
688Gerrit Jan Kastenberg85Nijmegen, LG Aart Stigter01:21:2801:21:2827-12-11Arnhem
689Bram van Dongen79Haag Atletiek01:21:3301:21:2806-11-11Terschelling-West
690Niels Kerdel86Hellevoetsluis01:21:2901:21:2910-12-11Vlaardingen
691Rut Zoutman59Olympus '7001:21:3101:21:3116-01-11Maassluis
692Marc Vervaet67Breda, Sprint01:21:4801:21:3213-03-11Den Haag
693Joris de Wind85Rotterdam01:22:5301:21:3215-05-11Leiden
694Rob Riksen63Nuth, STB01:21:3301:21:3316-01-11Posterholt
695Frans Bekers49Bavel, Sprint01:21:3801:21:3313-03-11Den Haag
696Rober Stroet69Wervershoof, SAV01:21:4501:21:3309-01-11Egmond aan Zee
697Peter Nijssen61Utrecht, Hellas01:21:3601:21:3427-03-11Venlo
698Jurian Elstgeest73Haarlem01:21:4901:21:3413-03-11Den Haag
699Peter Verreussel68Panningen, AV Helden01:21:5801:21:3409-10-11Eindhoven
700Martijn Buijnink71Enschede, TION01:21:3601:21:3628-08-11Losser
701Leon Stijnen66Baexem, AV Heythuysen01:21:4301:21:3627-03-11Venlo
702Guido Gosselink70Ahaus (GER), TION01:21:3701:21:3727-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
703Eric van Santen85Volendam, AV Edam01:21:3901:21:3725-09-11Haarlem
704Jan Hendrikse67Amsterdam ZO, avVN01:21:3901:21:3905-06-11Monnickendam
705Hans Klanker74Leiden Atletiek01:21:4501:21:3913-03-11Den Haag
706Bob Bruschke68Egmond a/d Hoef, Trias01:21:4001:21:4013-02-11Schoorl
707Sander Halin85Eindhoven Atletiek01:21:4001:21:4013-11-11Valkenswaard
708Peter Balkenende66Goes, AV '5601:21:4001:21:4027-11-11Nisse
709Tom Baak82Winterswijk, Archeus01:21:4101:21:4017-04-11Enschede
710Thomas Klinker66Wijchen01:21:4201:21:4009-10-11Eindhoven
711Kevin Sleegers88Eindhoven01:21:4601:21:4009-10-11Eindhoven
712Robert Hogerwerf85Utrecht, Kronos01:21:5501:21:4009-01-11Egmond aan Zee
713Arno van Doorn80Haag Atletiek01:21:4101:21:4117-04-11Noordwijkerhout
714Dinant Kistemaker74Amsterdam, Loopgroep PK01:21:4101:21:4116-10-11Amsterdam
715Cees-Jo van Zwieten67Utrecht, Running AP01:21:4201:21:4110-04-11Den Helder
716Rudy van Mourik76Steenbergen, Diomedon01:21:4401:21:4102-10-11Breda
717Kees Groenendijk63Haren01:21:4501:21:4130-07-11Ulrum
718Ren̩ Vosters82Reusel01:21:4801:21:4109-10-11Eindhoven
719Anthony deåÊMonchy79Amsterdam01:22:0101:21:4113-03-11Den Haag
720Peter Sabel63Fortuna01:21:4301:21:4316-01-11Maassluis
721Bas Boonen84Weert, AV Weert01:21:4301:21:4327-11-11Ell
722Elbert Voogt56Beekbergen, Veluwe01:21:4401:21:4305-08-11Dalfsen
723Alwin Meijer71Deventer01:21:4501:21:4314-05-11Raalte
724Cornelis de Stigter67Heerjansdam01:21:4501:21:4317-12-11Linschoten
725Fred Boonen67Belfeld, Scopias01:21:4701:21:4327-03-11Venlo
726Juul Donn̩79Nijmegen01:21:4801:21:4327-02-11Beek
727Egbert Vink70Steenwijk, Start '7801:21:4701:21:4402-10-11K̦ln (GER)
728Ron Aardenburg64Heemskerk, avVN01:21:4801:21:4409-01-11Egmond aan Zee
729Remco Spigt78Amsterdam01:21:4501:21:4513-02-11Schoorl
730Bulent Suvan74Ruinerwold, LGR '8801:21:4501:21:4525-06-11Steenwijk
731Ronny Leeftink74Markelo, Goor '7501:21:4501:21:4517-12-11Borne
732Martijn Beurskens82Nijmegen, NSAV 't Haasje01:21:5201:21:4509-01-11Egmond aan Zee
733Bas Koenders68Amersfoort01:21:4701:21:4618-09-11Amersfoort
734Sep Thijssen83Nijmegen, NSAV 't Haasje01:21:5301:21:4609-01-11Egmond aan Zee
735Vincent Veldstra76De Bilt, Hellas01:22:1201:21:4617-12-11Linschoten
736John Buikman68AV Edam01:21:4701:21:4713-02-11Schoorl
737Daniel Nagel78Naarden, Zuidwal01:21:4701:21:4716-10-11Amsterdam
738Sjaak Betjes68Krommenie, Lycurgus01:21:4801:21:4813-02-11Schoorl
739Jan-Jouke Vos82AV Heerenveen01:21:5101:21:4802-04-11Leeuwarden
740Henry Pappot61Dedemsvaart01:21:5601:21:4818-06-11Zwolle
741Wim Bakker58West-Terschelling, SV Friesland01:21:5201:21:4906-11-11Terschelling-West
742Frank Soeters87Maastricht01:21:5001:21:5016-01-11Posterholt
743Marcel de Graaf67Haarlem, KAV Holland01:21:5001:21:5016-10-11Amsterdam
744Ton Berghout70Apeldoorn, Veluwe01:21:5001:21:5016-10-11Amsterdam
745Rob Snoeren69Waalwijk, ACW '6601:21:5301:21:5125-09-11Haarlem
746Ton Nagtzaam63Fijnaart, AV Standdaarbuiten01:21:5301:21:5130-10-11Etten-Leur
747John Ravia70Zierikzee, Delta Sport01:21:5201:21:5227-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
748Cees Stolwijk50Amersfoort, Altis01:21:5401:21:5218-09-11Amersfoort
749Rubert Rietkerk61Amersfoort, Altis01:21:5401:21:5218-09-11Amersfoort
750Arnold Vreeker89Heiloo, Trias01:21:5601:21:5209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
751Marcel Flinterman63Naaldwijk, Olympus '7001:21:5301:21:5326-03-11Naaldwijk
752Ferdi Vonk83Berkel en Rodenrijs, Rotterdam Atletiek01:21:5301:21:5316-01-11Maassluis
753Hans Rawee60Amersfoort, Triathlon01:21:5301:21:5317-12-11Borne
754Hans Lampe64Almere01:21:5401:21:5316-04-11Driemond
755Ricardo van 't Schip82Mijdrecht, De Veenlopers01:21:5801:21:5317-12-11Linschoten
756Marco Nijenmanting83Amersfoort, Phanos01:21:5801:21:5409-01-11Egmond aan Zee
757Peter Paul Verreussel68Panningen01:21:5801:21:5427-03-11Venlo
758Mark Rietveld67Wageningen, Pallas '6701:21:5501:21:5512-03-11Houten
759Remko Rinia85Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:21:5901:21:5527-03-11Venlo
760Lennart Kleinjans86Wageningen, Tartl̩tos01:22:1701:21:5513-03-11Den Haag
761Ruud Baaiman83Almere01:21:5801:21:5629-05-11Almere
762Bennie van Schaik64Klarenbeek01:21:5901:21:5618-06-11Zwolle
763Louis de Koning67Zuidland01:21:5701:21:5712-03-11Oostvoorne
764Joop Essing71Nieuwstadt, Unitas01:21:5701:21:5713-03-11TÌ_ddern (GER)
765Jan van den Broek64Deventer, Daventria01:21:5701:21:5709-04-11Ommen
766Hein Moorman60Doetinchem01:22:0001:21:5730-10-11Doetinchem
767Vincent Eijt67Zoetermeer01:22:0301:21:5717-12-11Linschoten
768Stefan van Marrewijk69Made, Scorpio01:22:0801:21:5820-03-11Drunen
769Gerrit Alkema71Harderwijk, Athlos01:22:0201:22:0018-09-11Amersfoort
770Maurice Ruwette71Heerlen, Achilles-Top01:22:0201:22:0213-03-11TÌ_ddern (GER)
771Henk Beursgens57Maarssen01:22:0501:22:0226-04-11Utrecht
772Remko van Hove74Alkmaar, Trias01:22:0601:22:0309-01-11Egmond aan Zee
773Hans Liebregts70Tilburg, Tilburg Road Runners01:22:0901:22:0320-03-11Drunen
774Joe Schweitzer82Scopias01:22:1001:22:0327-03-11Venlo
775Tjeerd Popkema78Tollebeek, NOP01:22:0401:22:0431-12-11Kampen
776Laurens de Kort81Breda01:22:0501:22:0426-11-11Tilburg
777Robin Honig64Wijk aan Zee, Loopgroep PK01:22:0601:22:0419-06-11Heemskerk
778Jan de Groot63Steenwijk, Start '7801:22:0801:22:0505-08-11Dalfsen
779Edward Doorschodt65s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:22:1301:22:0513-03-11Den Haag
780Leo Martens70Tilburg01:22:1301:22:0509-10-11Eindhoven
781Michiel Smets79Waalre01:22:0601:22:0619-03-11Sint Anthonis
782Edwin Roest66Valkenswaard, AVV01:22:0701:22:0727-11-11Ell
783Ko Walkers67s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:22:1601:22:0713-03-11Den Haag
784Ron Heijkant66Rijnsburg01:22:1601:22:0717-12-11Linschoten
785Pieter Heggen65Breda, Sprint01:22:2201:22:0709-01-11Egmond aan Zee
786Ron van de Hee73Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:22:0901:22:0906-02-11Gouda
787Karel Edens53Groningen01:22:1201:22:0930-07-11Ulrum
788Kees Kompier60Panningen, AV Helden01:22:1701:22:0927-03-11Venlo
789Ingmar Knobbe79Haarlem01:22:1001:22:1009-01-11Egmond aan Zee
790Johan van Elderen64Helmond01:22:1001:22:1019-03-11Sint Anthonis
791Bert Meys57Heerlen, Dutch Runners Gold01:22:1501:22:1009-10-11Eindhoven
792Bert de Boer87Staphorst, AG '8501:22:1101:22:1108-10-11Meppel
793Rudi Spekschoor62Marienvelde01:22:1101:22:1126-12-11Meddo
794Raymond Ploem79Achilles-Top01:22:1201:22:1109-10-11Eindhoven
795Martien van Bavel79OSS-VOLO01:22:1501:22:1120-03-11Drunen
796Roel Vrenken80Tilburg01:22:1501:22:1109-10-11Eindhoven
797Vincent Horstink54Nijmegen01:22:1901:22:1119-06-11Gennep
798Ren̩ van Dijke74Leiden Atletiek01:22:5501:22:1118-06-11Zwolle
799Mattijs van Dulkenraad73s-Gravenhage, Sparta01:22:1201:22:1216-10-11Amsterdam
800Jorik Huizinga77Pannerden01:22:1401:22:1230-10-11Doetinchem
801Richard Kienstra70Dronrijp, Lionitas01:22:1501:22:1202-04-11Leeuwarden
802Erwin van der Ham77Haastrecht01:22:1501:22:1217-12-11Linschoten
803Thijs Geurts82IJsselstein, Hellas01:22:1501:22:1217-12-11Linschoten
804Nick Shalders66Haarlem01:22:1701:22:1213-03-11Den Haag
805Simon van den Enden74Utrecht, Phoenix01:22:4001:22:1209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
806Charles Timmermans57Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:22:1301:22:1309-01-11Egmond aan Zee
807Michael Kaiser6401:22:1601:22:1309-10-11Eindhoven
808Rene Kleizen87Rotterdam01:22:1701:22:1317-12-11Linschoten
809Wouter Baas86Utrecht01:22:1801:22:1329-05-11Almere
810Peter van Marrewijk63s-Gravenhage, AV '4001:22:1401:22:1426-03-11Naaldwijk
811Hans Peeters61AV Helden01:22:1801:22:1427-03-11Venlo
812Krijn Schagen92Castricum, AV Castricum01:22:1901:22:1409-01-11Egmond aan Zee
813Kor van der Kooi60Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:22:1901:22:1430-07-11Ulrum
814Pradeep Hoogakker78s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:22:2901:22:1413-03-11Den Haag
815Eric Wolfert90Sommelsdijk, Flakkee01:22:1501:22:1504-06-11Renesse
816Chris Wouters54THOR01:22:1701:22:1602-10-11Breda
817Jelle Vrijsen60Sprint01:22:1701:22:1609-10-11Eindhoven
818Edwin Veenstra67Enschede, Marathon Pim Mulier01:22:1801:22:1703-04-11Hengelo
819Arjen Tomas80Amsterdam, Pallas '6701:22:1901:22:1709-10-11Eindhoven
820Erik van der Velden70Den Burg, AV Texel01:22:2701:22:1725-09-11Den Burg
821Ronald Oostdam74Noordwijkerhout, NSL01:22:1801:22:1812-03-11Oostvoorne
822Marc van Onna70Bemmel01:22:1801:22:1819-03-11Sint Anthonis
823Julien van Montfort77Eygelshoven01:22:1901:22:1920-03-11Weert
824Tom Liebrand74Valkenswaard01:22:1901:22:1919-06-11Sint-Oedenrode
825Gijs van den Hurk55Beuningen, avVN01:22:2001:22:1917-12-11Linschoten
826Taco de Jong77Groningen01:22:2201:22:1918-06-11Roden
827Gerko Floor79Groningen, Invictus01:22:2301:22:1902-06-11Groningen
828Arnold van Sonsbeek58Oss '7801:22:2601:22:1920-03-11Drunen
829Kees Karregat90Volendam, AV Edam01:23:2301:22:1906-03-11Parijs (FRA)
830Martijn Nooren84Zundert, DJA01:22:2601:22:2009-01-11Egmond aan Zee
831Richard Loendersloot77Enschede01:22:3201:22:2003-04-11Hengelo
832Joeri Overman75Naarden01:22:2301:22:2117-12-11Linschoten
833Theo Franchimon59Den Burg, Dutch Runners Gold01:22:3101:22:2125-09-11Den Burg
834Edgar Griffioen69Amstelveen01:22:2201:22:2209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
835Emiel van Domburg81Alkmaar01:22:2201:22:2209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
836Wim Ritsema64Dieren, Gelre01:22:2301:22:2320-03-11Eerbeek
837Ronald Voeten72THOR01:22:2301:22:2330-10-11Etten-Leur
838Erwin Koens79Rotterdam Atletiek01:22:2801:22:2330-10-11Etten-Leur
839Jermo Janmaat87Waddinxveen01:22:3801:22:2413-03-11Den Haag
840Bas de Ruiter81Cothen01:22:2601:22:2517-12-11Linschoten
841Robbert Jak63SV Sportlust01:22:2701:22:2509-01-11Egmond aan Zee
842Guus Claessens67Krewerd, Fivelstreek01:22:2601:22:2619-03-11Sint Anthonis
843Adriaan van Keulen80Middelburg01:22:2601:22:2603-09-11Vrouwenpolder
844Herman Leeuwis63Giessenburg01:22:3401:22:2620-03-11Drunen
845Jorden de Haan91Eindhoven01:22:3501:22:2609-10-11Eindhoven
846Aje Niks62Westerhaar, Twenterand01:22:3401:22:2717-04-11Enschede
847Jaap Stiggelbout84Deventer01:22:3701:22:2706-11-11Terschelling-West
848James Lowe75Voorschoten, Haag Atletiek01:23:0501:22:2713-03-11Den Haag
849Piet Mossel61Volendam, AV Edam01:22:2801:22:2813-02-11Schoorl
850Tom Hoefnagels73Hengelo01:22:2801:22:2817-12-11Borne
851Erik Haakma60Heerlen, STB01:22:2901:22:2927-11-11Ell
852Berry Snoeren76Tilburg, Tilburg Road Runners01:22:4101:22:2913-03-11Den Haag
853Felix Helmink63s-Heerenberg01:22:3001:22:3020-03-11Eerbeek
854Ton Bosgoed66Bovenkarspel, SAV01:22:3001:22:3019-06-11Medemblik
855John Klerkx74Zeeland, De Keien01:22:3301:22:3006-11-11Terschelling-West
856Kees Joppe70Heerhugowaard, Hera01:22:3201:22:3122-05-11Hoorn
857Peter Florijn87Amstelveen01:22:3201:22:3216-10-11Amsterdam
858Ren̩ Becker73Stadskanaal, Runners Stadskanaal01:22:3201:22:3231-12-11Blijham
859Paul Keehnen65Spijkenisse, Spark01:22:3301:22:3313-03-11Dordrecht
860Edwin de Jaeger72Zuiddorpe, RK HAV01:22:3301:22:3327-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
861John Vaessen55Stein, Caesar01:22:3301:22:3302-10-11Breda
862Ronald Smit61Amsterdam, AV Hera01:22:3301:22:3306-11-11Warmenhuizen
863Alwin de Jong76Alphen a/d Rijn01:22:3501:22:3317-12-11Linschoten
864Roy Vervoort80Groningen01:22:3701:22:3328-08-11Groningen
865Marlon Voorn70Sparta01:22:5501:22:3313-03-11Den Haag
866Wouter Zwagemakers83Amsterdam01:23:0201:22:3313-03-11Den Haag
867Jaap van der Bok61Middelharnis, Flakkee01:22:3401:22:3412-03-11Oostvoorne
868Marco Scholten73Amersfoort, Triathlon01:22:3401:22:3418-09-11Amersfoort
869Tini de Laat54DAK01:22:3501:22:3420-03-11Drunen
870Luitzen de Vries69Koudum, SV Friesland01:22:4801:22:3406-11-11Terschelling-West
871Gerrit Goosen60Almere01:22:3501:22:3529-05-11Almere
872Rob Barel57Overberg, VAV01:22:3501:22:3505-11-11Renswoude
873Ren̩ Machielse70THOR01:22:3601:22:3520-03-11Drunen
874Jos van den Bersselaar83Oisterwijk, Taxandria01:22:4201:22:3509-10-11Eindhoven
875Maarten Tolsma67AV Castricum01:22:4601:22:3509-01-11Egmond aan Zee
876Marco Vet70Haarzuilens, LG Aart Stigter01:23:1601:22:3515-05-11Leiden
877Leo van der Harg65Vierpolders, avVN01:22:3601:22:3626-03-11Naaldwijk
878Bob de Vries66Apeldoorn, Veluwe01:22:3601:22:3615-01-11Heerde
879Nelson Jonk70Volendam, AV Edam01:22:3601:22:3613-02-11Schoorl
880J̦rgen Verstralen81Gouda, AV Gouda01:22:3601:22:3627-12-11Arnhem
881Bas van der Heijden66Amersfoort, Loopgroep PK01:22:3901:22:3615-05-11Leiden
882Peter-Jan Hardenbol91Lexmond01:22:3901:22:3611-06-11IJsselstein
883Patrick Vervaet72Sint Jansteen, RK HAV01:22:5201:22:3613-03-11Den Haag
884Egon Meuleman63Uden, De Keien01:22:3701:22:3720-03-11Eerbeek
885Joris Wulfert88Dordrecht, EUR Roadrunners01:22:3801:22:3816-01-11Maassluis
886Emile Nales67Groningen Atletiek01:22:3801:22:3825-06-11Steenwijk
887Peter Rolink59Erica, avVN01:22:3801:22:3803-12-11Nijeveen
888Michael Schmidt66Groningen, Dutch Runners Gold01:22:4401:22:3830-07-11Ulrum
889Bert Kamphorst60Utrecht, Phoenix01:22:4601:22:3817-12-11Linschoten
890Gerrald Korenromp83Enschede, TION01:22:4701:22:3818-06-11Zwolle
891Bas van Schijndel71Lieshout, GAC Gemert01:22:3901:22:3901-05-11Lieshout
892Izaak de Bruijne58Amersfoort, Altis01:22:3901:22:3905-11-11Renswoude
893Niek Rijnja85Zwolle01:22:5301:22:3918-06-11Zwolle
894Florian Hupkes75Hellas01:22:5101:22:4013-03-11Den Haag
895Anko Top68Wieringermeer01:22:5901:22:4025-09-11Den Burg
896Ron de Vaan68Drunen, DAK01:22:4101:22:4105-11-11Woudrichem
897Jeroen Geerling67Rijssen, AV Rijssen01:22:4401:22:4218-06-11Zwolle
898Frans Giebels86Prins Hendrik01:22:5101:22:4209-01-11Egmond aan Zee
899Theo Nouwens68Helmond01:22:4301:22:4327-11-11Ell
900Rombout Aarden63Amsterdam01:22:4401:22:4316-04-11Driemond
901Matthijs Bogaerts77s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:22:5301:22:4313-03-11Den Haag
902Ben Groenewegen53Olympus '7001:22:4301:22:4326-03-11Naaldwijk
903Pieter-Jan Fioole79PAC01:22:4401:22:4416-01-11Maassluis
904Dennis van der Hoeven77Hazerswoude Rijndijk, Leiden Atletiek01:22:4501:22:4415-05-11Leiden
905Riny van Brienen63Odijk, Hellas01:22:4501:22:4520-02-11Vinkeveen
906Dirk Klaassen68Uitgeest, Lycurgus01:22:4501:22:4520-11-11Oostzaan
907Mart Stokmans63Geldrop, HAC01:23:0401:22:4509-10-11Eindhoven
908Paul Jansen65De Lier, Olympus '7001:22:4601:22:4605-03-11Schipluiden
909Henk Bruijns56Sprint01:22:4801:22:4630-10-11Etten-Leur
910Joery Goede79Amsterdam01:22:4701:22:4709-01-11Egmond aan Zee
911Andr̩ Greven63Almere01:22:4701:22:4729-05-11Almere
912Marc Koopmanschap61Leiden Atletiek01:22:4801:22:4813-02-11Schoorl
913Gerard Hesselmans59Vollenhove, NOP01:22:4801:22:4813-05-11Kraggenburg
914Hein de Groot87Lithoijen01:22:4801:22:4822-05-11Oss
915Johnny van Heeswijk73DAK01:22:5001:22:4820-03-11Drunen
916Adri Henskens60OSS-VOLO01:23:0101:22:4806-11-11Terschelling-West
917Raul Valdez72s-Gravenhage01:23:0501:22:4813-03-11Den Haag
918Gilles Geschiere69Meliskerke, Dynamica01:22:4901:22:4912-03-11Oostvoorne
919Michel Entius66Alkmaar, LG Aart Stigter01:22:4901:22:4917-04-11Middenbeemster
920Arie van Houwelingen60's-Hertogenbosch, Eindhoven Atletiek01:22:4901:22:4905-06-11Hapert
921Jan Zuidweg54Melissant, Flakkee01:22:4901:22:4927-08-11Burgh-Haamstede
922Erik Kok71Arnemuiden, Dynamica01:22:4901:22:4903-09-11Vrouwenpolder
923Jimmy Venema62Helmond, HAC01:22:4901:22:4927-11-11Ell
924Andr̩ Boel71s-Hertogenbosch, OSS-VOLO01:22:5501:22:4923-01-11Best
925Jos Smolders7201:23:4601:22:4909-10-11Eindhoven
926Bart van de Voort78Veldhoven, GVAC01:22:5201:22:5009-10-11Eindhoven
927Willem de Ruijter60Baarn, Altis01:22:5601:22:5013-03-11Den Haag
928Erik van der Helm70Bergschenhoek, Rotterdam Atletiek01:22:5501:22:5113-03-11Den Haag
929Johan Lek63Emmen01:22:5601:22:5130-07-11Ulrum
930Marijn van Goudoever78Amsterdam01:22:5201:22:5215-05-11Leiden
931Ruben Ruigendijk80Purmerend01:22:5201:22:5229-05-11Almere
932Robert Paassen93Arnsberg (GER)01:22:5201:22:5216-10-11Amsterdam
933Jan Zwarthoed53Volendam, AV Edam01:22:5401:22:5222-05-11Hoorn
934Arendjan van de Hoek67Nieuwleusen, BB lopers01:22:5601:22:5218-06-11Zwolle
935Ruud Havermans65Nieuw Vossemeer01:22:5301:22:5312-03-11Oostvoorne
936Bert van Lier68Venlo, AV Heythuysen01:22:5501:22:5327-03-11Venlo
937Marius Vlootman63Rotterdam01:22:5601:22:5315-05-11Leiden
938Cor Ton62Waskemeer, LSV Invictus01:22:5601:22:5302-06-11Groningen
939Hein Asveld54Generaal Michaelis01:23:1401:22:5309-10-11Eindhoven
940AndrÌ© VeldmanåÊ61Reeuwijk, Triathlon Team BodegravenåÊ01:22:5401:22:5409-01-11Egmond aan Zee
941Willem Jan de Graaf82Amsterdam, LG Aart Stigter01:22:5401:22:5416-10-11Amsterdam
942Adrie van Graafeijland52Amersfoort, Triathlon01:22:5801:22:5417-12-11Linschoten
943Arjen van Velden65s-Gravenzande, Olympus '7001:22:5501:22:5505-03-11Schipluiden
944Ronald Meijer69Alphen a/d Rijn, AAV '3601:22:5601:22:5515-05-11Leiden
945Adri Deemter61Hardenberg, Spurt '8801:22:5601:22:5616-10-11Amsterdam
946Marcel Cuppen72Mierlo01:22:5601:22:5613-11-11Valkenswaard
947Berrie Voets67Tilburg01:23:0101:22:5609-10-11Eindhoven
948Bert van Galen71Herkingen01:22:5701:22:5715-05-11Leiden
949Wilko de Vos63Kattendijke, AV '5601:22:5801:22:5806-02-11Cadzand-Bad
950Naanko Drent64Heiligerlee, Aquilo01:22:5801:22:5831-12-11Blijham
951Jan Boonen59Belfeld01:23:0201:22:5827-03-11Venlo
952Freek Hoolsema86Assen01:23:1101:22:5817-12-11Nes
953Max Putman62Hilversum, GAC Hilversum01:23:0401:22:5917-12-11Dronten
954Anthonie Dam72Almere01:23:0001:23:0029-05-11Almere
955Raymond Feron69Beek, Caesar01:23:1001:23:0027-03-11Venlo
956Geert-Jan Kemperman84Eindhoven01:23:5101:23:0009-10-11Eindhoven