Ad
< terug

Halve marathon mannen 2010

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Patrick Stitzinger81Maastricht, Pegasus01:02:4201:02:4221-03-10Venlo
2Koen Raymaekers80Cothen, Hellas01:02:4801:02:4814-03-10Den Haag
3Hugo van den Broek76Heemskerk, AV Castricum01:03:2601:03:2621-03-10Venlo
4Ronald Schr̦er84Hera01:04:4201:04:4214-03-10Den Haag
5Gert-Jan Wassink85Varsseveld, Argo01:05:0801:05:0821-03-10Venlo
6Rens Dekkers81Heemskerk, Hera01:05:2501:05:2514-03-10Den Haag
7Robert Ton85Phanos01:05:4001:05:4014-03-10Den Haag
8Erik Sanders84Nijmegen Atletiek01:05:5001:05:5021-03-10Venlo
9Neals Strik73Baarn, LG Aart Stigter01:05:5301:05:5321-03-10Venlo
10Luc van Es84Beek, TTTL01:05:5701:05:5721-03-10Venlo
11Ruben Scheurwater80Zwijndrecht, Parthenon01:05:5701:05:5721-03-10Venlo
12Olfert Molenhuis83Assen, Groningen Atletiek01:06:0001:05:5921-03-10Venlo
13Colin Bekers79Tilburg Road Runners01:06:3701:06:3621-03-10Venlo
14Wesley van der Gouw85Waalwijk, Prins Hendrik01:06:4701:06:4721-03-10Venlo
15Thomas Poesiat88Haag Atletiek01:07:0201:07:0227-03-10Naaldwijk
16Rob Detert Oude Weme78Arnhem, AAC01:07:0301:07:0221-03-10Venlo
17Jeroen Veldhuis75AAC01:07:0501:07:0521-03-10Venlo
18Harm Sengers82Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:07:3501:07:3519-09-10Deurne
19Fransua Woldemariam70Huizen, Almere '8101:08:2001:08:2006-03-10Harderwijk
20Greg van Hest73Tilburg, Tilburg Road Runners01:08:2301:08:2207-03-10Drunen
21Marco Gielen70Belfeld, Scopias01:08:2501:08:2321-03-10Venlo
22Simon Vroemen69Den Haag01:08:3401:08:3314-03-10Den Haag
23Jelte Brontsema79Amsterdam, Phanos01:08:3401:08:3321-03-10Venlo
24NoÌÇl Keijsers73Prins Hendrik01:08:5001:08:4921-03-10Venlo
25Michiel Otten68Prins Hendrik01:08:5501:08:5421-03-10Venlo
26Luc Krotwaar68Eindhoven, Prins Hendrik01:08:5601:08:5521-03-10Venlo
27Jeroen van Erp70Groesbeek, Loopgroep PK01:08:5901:08:5919-09-10Deurne
28Abraham Zewdie64Bilthoven, LG Aart Stigter01:09:0801:09:0614-03-10Den Haag
29Christian de Lie76AV Castricum/TDR01:09:1701:09:1703-10-10Breda
30Arthur Schramade69Nijmegen, Cifla01:09:3501:09:3414-03-10Den Haag
31Patrick Kwist68Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:09:3601:09:3414-03-10Den Haag
32Hidde Tangerman77Amsterdam, AAC01:09:3801:09:3721-03-10Venlo
33Iwan Kamminga78Nieuwe Pekela, Aquilo01:09:3801:09:3813-03-10Haren
34Remon van Lunzen69Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:09:4101:09:3814-03-10Den Haag
35Raymon van den Berg82Prins Hendrik01:09:4001:09:4024-01-10Best
36Bas Diederen80Echt, Pegasus01:10:0401:10:0321-03-10Venlo
37Patrick Franken74Maastricht, Pegasus01:10:1201:10:1021-03-10Venlo
38Casper Dirks73Haarlem, Phanos01:10:1501:10:1526-09-10Haarlem
39Erik Negerman75Hilversum, GAC Hilversum01:10:2001:10:1907-11-10West-Terschelling
40Christiaan van Beusichem80Mijnsheerenland, Loopteam Velocitas01:10:3001:10:3003-10-10Breda
41Marcel Uppelschoten66Utrecht, Hellas01:10:3401:10:3414-03-10Den Haag
42Leon Sanderman81Rijssen, AV Rijssen01:10:3501:10:3514-03-10Den Haag
43Patrick Delait69Stein, Caesar01:10:3501:10:3521-03-10Venlo
44Carl de Bont80Geleen, Caesar01:10:4101:10:3821-03-10Venlo
45Bert Flier72Barendrecht, Energie01:10:4501:10:4513-03-10Oostvoorne
46John Philipsen74Liessel, Lopersgroep Deurne01:10:5701:10:5521-03-10Venlo
47Jan Paalman74Rijssen, AV Rijssen01:11:0101:11:0014-03-10Den Haag
48Pascal van Troost85s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:11:0201:11:0231-10-10Etten-Leur
49Stefan van Thiel85Zeeland, De Keien01:11:1001:11:1020-03-10Sint Anthonis
50Michiel Snuverink82Enschede, TION01:11:1701:11:1514-02-10Schoorl
51Casper Koelma77Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:11:2601:11:1814-03-10Den Haag
52Anton Costeris82Wolvega, Isala '9600:00:0001:11:1817-10-10Amsterdam
53Jay Sauer72Nijmegen, Cifla01:11:2301:11:2014-03-10Den Haag
54Thijs Feuth81Zeist, Phanos01:11:2501:11:2307-03-10Piacenza (ITA)
55Pip Tesselaar69Hera01:11:4001:11:2926-09-10Den Burg
56Gaby van Caulil70Arnhem, Ciko '6601:11:3101:11:3014-03-10Den Haag
57Benjamin Romkes65Zaandam, Zaanland01:11:4201:11:3126-09-10Den Burg
58Pieter Mans79Almelo, Twenterand01:11:3801:11:3810-04-10Ommen
59Imo Muller80Amsterdam, AAC01:11:3901:11:3926-09-10Haarlem
60Peter Bruinsma71Nijverdal, Atletics Nijverdal01:11:5101:11:5012-06-10Zwolle
61Roger Rousseau72Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:12:1201:12:0721-03-10Venlo
62Orphan van Faassen83Arnhem, Lycurgus01:12:1201:12:1118-12-10Dronten
63Sam Landman76Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:12:1301:12:1204-09-10Warnsveld
64Wim Opten66Zuidlaren, SV Veendam01:12:1401:12:1327-03-10Leek
65Herman Leeman69Amsterdam, avVN01:12:1801:12:1817-10-10Amsterdam
66Koos Verwey71DAK01:12:2301:12:2307-03-10Drunen
67Bart Wassenberg67Utrecht, Hellas01:12:2501:12:2314-02-10Schoorl
68Hub Kurvers61Geleen, Caesar01:12:2801:12:2321-03-10Venlo
69Jan Stuursma87Sappemeer, SV Veendam01:12:2501:12:2501-05-10Groningen
70Peter van Egdom61Veenendaal, Loopgroep PK01:12:2601:12:2514-03-10Den Haag
71Niels Staring79Berghem, AV Wijchen01:12:3101:12:2514-03-10Den Haag
72Jeroen Pollen71Reuver01:12:3001:12:3017-10-10Amsterdam
73Wim Nieuwkerk81Fijnaart, Tilburg Road Runners01:12:3401:12:3407-02-10Cadzand-Bad
74Adriaan Fransen90Assen, AAC '6101:12:3801:12:3714-03-10Den Haag
75Dirk Wijnalda73Bunnik01:12:4101:12:4106-11-10Renswoude
76Berthold Berger68Zwolle, PEC 191001:12:4401:12:4412-06-10Zwolle
77Jan Venhuizen68Smilde, AAC '6101:12:4401:12:4409-10-10Meppel
78Marcel Laros71Oosterhout, Scorpio01:12:4601:12:4607-03-10Drunen
79Martin Ketellapper73Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:12:4901:12:4614-03-10Den Haag
80Paul Zwama87Leens, Groningen Atletiek01:12:5001:12:5012-06-10Roden
81Fons Liebregts65Hapert, Eindhoven Atletiek01:12:5201:12:5221-03-10Veldhoven
82Coen de Wit69Doetinchem, Ciko '6601:12:5501:12:5214-03-10Den Haag
83Peter Heusschen76GAC Gemert01:12:5501:12:5412-06-10Zwolle
84Michael Woerden75Mijdrecht, Veenlopers01:12:5801:12:5807-02-10Gouda
85Oskar de Kuijer66Leiden Atletiek01:12:5901:12:5903-10-10Breda
86Rik Elfrink74Nuenen, Eindhoven Atletiek01:12:5901:12:5910-10-10Eindhoven
87Jeroen Maas82Sprint01:13:0001:13:0003-10-10Breda
88Aart Stigter56Doorn, LG Aart Stigter01:13:0101:13:0109-05-10Nieuwkoop
89Ralph Apeldoorn76Beverwijk, DEM01:13:1101:13:0114-03-10Den Haag
90Addy de Kort72Veghel, Prins Hendrik01:13:0301:13:0231-10-10Doetinchem
91Alex van der Meer77Wageningen, Prins Hendrik01:13:0601:13:0521-03-10Venlo
92Tom Kennedy71Hoofddorp01:13:0701:13:0717-10-10Amsterdam
93Jelmer van Leeningen88Beekbergen, Veluwe01:13:1901:13:1917-10-10Amsterdam
94Paul Visser83Tilburg Road Runners01:13:2001:13:1924-01-10Best
95Ron van den Berg65Maassluis, Waterweg01:13:2201:13:2213-03-10Oostvoorne
96Ruud van der Wal78Apeldoorn, AV '3401:13:2601:13:2431-10-10Doetinchem
97Edgard Creemers75Leiden, Leiden Atletiek01:13:2601:13:2614-03-10Den Haag
98Joop Pauw71Breukelen, Hellas01:13:3101:13:2814-02-10Schoorl
99Andre Oude Elferink67Denekamp, Dionysos01:13:3201:13:2811-04-10Hengelo
100Mark van Maaren70Doorn01:13:3001:13:3014-03-10Den Haag
101Ben Stellingwerf81Onderdendam, Loopgroep PK01:13:3801:13:3818-12-10Marrum
102Edward de Ruiter66Ten Boer, avVN01:13:3901:13:3901-05-10Groningen
103Bram van Rijswijk81Hapert, Eindhoven Atletiek01:13:4001:13:4019-09-10Soerendonk
104Jos op 't Hoog66Haaren, Loopgroep PK01:13:4101:13:4119-09-10Hilvarenbeek
105Harald van Doorn64Uitgeest, Lycurgus01:13:5701:13:4626-09-10Den Burg
106Wouter Hoefsloot78Nijmegen, NSAV 't Haasje01:13:4701:13:4714-03-10Den Haag
107Dave Lommen77Voorschoten, LG Aart Stigter01:13:5001:13:4821-03-10Venlo
108Jan Scheenstra70Zuidveen, Start '7801:13:5101:13:5013-03-10Kampen
109Cees Kersten64Schagen, TAS '8201:13:5201:13:5207-11-10Warmenhuizen
110Jeroen Bonnes77Delft, Sparta01:14:0301:13:5414-03-10Den Haag
111Fouad Fertoute73Heinenoord, Spirit Oud Beijerland01:13:5801:13:5831-10-10Dordrecht
112Sandor Bron68Bodegraven, AV Gouda01:13:5901:13:5816-05-10Leiden
113Michel de Maat61Vlaardingen, Fortuna01:13:5901:13:5927-03-10Naaldwijk
114Emiel Pieterse77Nieuwkoop, AV '2301:14:0201:14:0226-09-10Haarlem
115Aissa Margoum62Parthenon01:14:0301:14:0331-10-10Dordrecht
116Ronnie Duinkerken73Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:14:1201:14:0314-03-10Den Haag
117Reinier Burgemeester73Dordrecht, Parthenon01:14:0701:14:0731-10-10Dordrecht
118Patrick Kuijken75Harderwijk, Athlos01:14:1301:14:1306-03-10Harderwijk
119Stefan van der Pols67Vogelenzang, NSL01:14:1601:14:1414-03-10Den Haag
120Andr̩ Heeren69Woerden, Clytoneus01:14:1701:14:1727-02-10Woerden
121Michiel Bovendeert73Vlaardingen, Fortuna01:14:1701:14:1711-12-10Vlaardingen
122Frans Pasmans78Bergeijk, Loopgroep PK01:14:1801:14:1820-06-10Sint-Oedenrode
123Marcel Pool85Hoofddorp, Haarlemmermeer01:14:1801:14:1817-10-10Amsterdam
124Hans van de Mortel61Deurne, Lopersgroep Deurne01:14:2101:14:1821-03-10Venlo
125Stefan de Laat83Tilburg, Tilburg Road Runners01:14:2101:14:1914-03-10Den Haag
126Franke Smidstra85Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:14:2101:14:2118-12-10Marrum
127Richard van Oosterhout65AVR '9001:14:2401:14:2327-06-10Roosendaal
128Luis Pearson69Emmeloord, NOP01:14:3101:14:2414-03-10Den Haag
129Ronnie Overgaauw85Zoutelande01:14:2601:14:2613-03-10Oostvoorne
130Antonio Duijmelinck69Nuenen, Eindhoven Atletiek01:14:2601:14:2620-06-10Sint-Oedenrode
131Arjan Beije71Burgh-Haamstede, Delta Sport01:14:3101:14:2821-03-10Venlo
132Theo Stelling58Amsterdam, AV '2301:14:3301:14:3316-05-10Hoorn
133Martijn Quak71Vinkeveen, De Veenlopers01:14:3301:14:3305-09-10Hoofddorp
134Marco van Dongen69Breda, Sprint01:14:3601:14:3507-03-10Drunen
135Bj̦rn Geerdink70Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:14:3601:14:3511-04-10Hengelo
136Sven Hagen74Edam, AV Edam01:14:3601:14:3617-10-10Amsterdam
137Bart van Aalst79Prins Hendrik01:14:4001:14:3803-10-10Breda
138Jan Albert Veenema74Sneek, Horror01:14:4101:14:3810-04-10Leeuwarden
139Mark Huisman72Schijndel, LG Wijbosch01:14:4201:14:4228-08-10Heeswijk-Dinther
140Joris Kampen80Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:14:4501:14:4421-03-10Venlo
141Ad Peeters66AVV01:14:4701:14:4521-03-10Venlo
142Joris van de Meent77Heerde, Cialfo01:14:4601:14:4609-10-10Meppel
143Michel Rietheide64Amstelveen, AV Aalsmeer01:14:4901:14:4725-04-10Enschede
144John van Bussel75Venlo, Pegasus01:14:5001:14:4721-03-10Venlo
145Edward Geertse85Bergen op Zoom, Spado01:14:4901:14:4906-11-10Epe
146Milan Perc71Cuijk, Cifla01:14:5001:14:5026-09-10Boxmeer
147Ruud Nefkens77Nijmegen, Loopgroep PK01:14:5301:14:5021-03-10Venlo
148Mart Solleveld84s-Gravenzande, Olympus '7001:14:5101:14:5127-03-10Naaldwijk
149John Nagelhout70Heerenveen, AV Heerenveen01:14:5201:14:5111-04-10Hengelo
150Ronald Derksen71Beekbergen, Veluwe01:14:5301:14:5304-09-10Warnsveld
151Rik Groenendijk80Hoofddorp, AV Haarlemmermeer01:14:5301:14:5317-10-10Amsterdam
152Nico Altorf67Hillegom, NSL01:14:5401:14:5314-03-10Den Haag
153Jeroen Hommelberg81Roermond, Swift01:14:5901:14:5721-03-10Venlo
154Hafid Chaaby63Typhoon01:14:5901:14:5921-03-10Venlo
155Lamko Hulzebos67Zuidwolde, HAC '6301:14:5901:14:5910-04-10Ommen
156Marco Tramontina68Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:14:5901:14:5920-06-10Sint-Oedenrode
157Thijs Gipmans74Venlo, avVN01:15:0201:14:5921-03-10Venlo
158Erwin Sparreboom71Hoek van Holland, Olympus '7001:15:0401:14:5914-03-10Den Haag
159Thijmen Schouten84Lunteren, Loopgroep PK01:15:0001:15:0019-09-10Amersfoort
160Rik van Laarhoven78RK HAV01:15:0201:15:0210-10-10Eindhoven
161Iwan Theunissen72Landgraaf, STB01:15:0501:15:0527-11-10Ell
162Merwin Dollison75Winsum, Artemis01:15:0701:15:0620-03-10Dokkum
163Ramon van der Wilde75Vlaardingen, Loopgroep PK01:15:0701:15:0717-01-10Maassluis
164Cyril Mica66Haarlem, KAV Holland01:15:2401:15:0814-03-10Den Haag
165Jan-Jouke Vos82AV Heerenveen01:15:1001:15:0927-03-10Leek
166Raimond van der Boom74Assen, Loopgroep PK01:15:1001:15:0931-07-10Ulrum
167Edwin de la Ruelle67Koewacht, RK HAV01:15:1201:15:1121-03-10Sluis
168Gerrit Heusinkveld70Soest, Pijnenburg01:15:1201:15:1207-02-10Cadzand-Bad
169Hans Verbaandert58Veldhoven, GVAC01:15:1901:15:1921-03-10Veldhoven
170Folkert van der Krol72Barendrecht, Energie01:15:2001:15:2017-01-10Maassluis
171Carel Doreleijers60Harderwijk, Athlos01:15:2001:15:2006-03-10Harderwijk
172Aart-Peter Baan68Hendrik Ido Ambacht, Energie01:15:2101:15:2117-01-10Maassluis
173Menno Lieven82Capelle a/d IJssel, Dutch Runners Gold01:15:2101:15:2112-12-10Spijkenisse
174Edwin Jansen67Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:15:2301:15:2121-03-10Venlo
175Martijn Schakelaar74Hattem, De Gemzen01:15:2301:15:2306-03-10Harderwijk
176Maarten van Ommen80Utrecht, Phoenix01:15:2501:15:2314-03-10Den Haag
177Rik Wolswinkel77Woudenberg, LG Aart Stigter01:15:2601:15:2414-03-10Den Haag
178Alfred Roelen68Hillegom, NSL01:15:2701:15:2605-09-10Hoofddorp
179Kees van Helmond66Scorpio01:15:2801:15:2607-03-10Drunen
180Remco Kleinrensink74Wageningen01:15:3801:15:2614-03-10Den Haag
181Shayne Rookhuyzen75Apeldoorn, Veluwe01:15:2801:15:2818-09-10Hattem
182Ron Koster78Tegelen, avVN01:15:3201:15:2821-03-10Venlo
183Tjardo Visser89Almere01:15:3001:15:3030-05-10Almere
184Alwin Groen89NOVA01:15:3101:15:3103-10-10Breda
185Joop Helbers77Brielle, Pallas '9301:15:3201:15:3213-03-10Oostvoorne
186Tjade van Wittmarschen78Castricum, AV Castricum01:15:4301:15:3414-02-10Schoorl
187John van Dijk69Amstelhoek, AKU01:15:4201:15:3514-03-10Den Haag
188Huub Maas70Etten-Leur, THOR01:15:3601:15:3603-10-10Breda
189Sander Schutgens75Belfeld, Pegasus01:15:3701:15:3621-03-10Venlo
190Marc Gunter64Roosendaal, THOR01:15:3701:15:3731-10-10Etten-Leur
191Tom Huijben82Oosterhout, Scorpio01:15:4101:15:4007-03-10Drunen
192Rick Hartogs89Vlijmen, DAK01:15:5001:15:4205-04-10Utrecht
193Tonnie Stouten65Apeldoorn, Veluwe01:15:4501:15:4506-08-10Dalfsen
194Rolf de Jong70AV '4001:15:4701:15:4514-03-10Den Haag
195Eric Borg67Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:15:4901:15:4611-04-10Hengelo
196Michiel Mooibroek74Utrecht, Phoenix01:15:5101:15:4606-08-10Dalfsen
197Harmen Perk79Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:15:5201:15:5217-01-10Maassluis
198Ab Snoeij65Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:15:5201:15:5213-03-10Oostvoorne
199Jan-Albert Lantink58Borne, Marathon Pim Mulier01:15:5401:15:5414-03-10Den Haag
200Wytze Muijzert64Utrecht, Ron Clarke01:16:0301:15:5414-03-10Den Haag
201Roland Saalmink71Amsterdam, avVN01:15:5601:15:5617-10-10Amsterdam
202Michael Groeneweegen83Maassluis, Loopteam Velocitas01:15:5701:15:5717-01-10Maassluis
203Ronald Oostdam74Noordwijkerhout, NSL01:15:5701:15:5713-03-10Oostvoorne
204Menno Beck88Haag Atletiek01:15:5801:15:5821-03-10Lekkerkerk
205David BeltrÌÁn Vega78Amsterdam01:16:0101:15:5914-03-10Den Haag
206Jaap van Duijvenvoorde63Leiden Atletiek01:16:0701:15:5914-03-10Den Haag
207Simon Brownlee71Leiden, LG Aart Stigter01:16:2101:16:0414-03-10Den Haag
208Robert van den Heuvel72Heesch, GAC Hilversum01:16:0501:16:0526-09-10Boxmeer
209Wim van Sparrentak69Middelburg, Dynamica01:16:1001:16:0821-03-10Sluis
210Laurens Miserus84Utrecht01:16:1901:16:0914-03-10Den Haag
211Gerard de Lange65Maassluis, Waterweg01:16:1001:16:1027-03-10Naaldwijk
212Jeroen Overduin75Leiden, Leiden Atletiek01:16:1101:16:1016-05-10Leiden
213Fred de Jongste68Krimpen a/d IJssel, LG Aart Stigter01:16:1301:16:1321-03-10Lekkerkerk
214Jean-Pierre Dieteren65Meerssen, Caesar01:16:1601:16:1321-03-10Venlo
215Gerard Hollestelle85Amsterdam, Phanos01:16:1501:16:1517-10-10Amsterdam
216Douwe Nauta77Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:16:1701:16:1510-04-10Leeuwarden
217Elmar Kal88Haarlem, KAV Holland01:16:3901:16:1814-03-10Den Haag
218Andr̩ Plette76Oldebroek, Isala '9601:16:1901:16:1918-09-10Hattem
219John Ketelaars69PAC01:16:2101:16:1914-03-10Den Haag
220Jacques Kusters62Gilze, LG Aart Stigter01:16:4101:16:2003-10-10Breda
221Hans Lindeboom86s-Heerenbroek, PEC 191001:16:2301:16:2113-03-10Kampen
222Hans Berendsen67Heenvliet, Pallas '9301:16:2601:16:2613-03-10Oostvoorne
223Willem de Boer77Exmorra, Horror01:16:2901:16:2710-04-10Leeuwarden
224Albert van der Ziel64Berlikum, SV Friesland01:16:3001:16:2810-04-10Leeuwarden
225Jan Komen64Amsterdam01:16:3101:16:2805-04-10Utrecht
226Cor Datema71Prins Hendrik01:16:3001:16:2924-01-10Best
227Rene Janssen67Weert, AV Weert01:16:3201:16:3219-09-10Deurne
228Jan Kortekaas63Roelofarendsveen, Leiden Atletiek01:16:3601:16:3628-03-10Roelofarendsveen
229Michiel Vink79Rosmalen01:16:3801:16:3605-09-10Beneden-Leeuwen
230Abdelkader Benali75Amsterdam01:16:3701:16:3712-09-10Middelie
231Didier Senay58SV Veendam01:16:3901:16:3903-10-10Breda
232Jermaine Goveia86Utrecht01:16:4101:16:4024-04-10Driemond
233Mark van Egteren84Apeldoorn, AV '3401:16:4201:16:4018-09-10Hattem
234Barend Klein74Papendrecht, Passaat01:16:4201:16:4205-05-10Gorinchem
235Antoine Roes72Wijchen, Cifla01:16:4401:16:4221-03-10Venlo
236Guido Koopmans76Sittard, Unitas01:16:4601:16:4321-03-10Venlo
237Jesper Francke88Koudekerke, Dynamica01:16:4401:16:4428-11-10Nisse
238James Carpenter82Nijmegen, Cifla01:16:4801:16:4607-04-10Beek
239Arnold Klieverik75Deurningen, LAAC Twente01:16:5001:16:4711-04-10Hengelo
240Jan van der Marel68Aarlanderveen01:16:5001:16:5009-05-10Nieuwkoop
241Edwin van Dort63Amsterdam, Phanos01:16:5101:16:5121-02-10Vinkeveen
242Wouter van Casteren65Oegstgeest, LG Oegstgeest01:16:5701:16:5414-03-10Den Haag
243Barry Bronsema75Groningen, Groningen Atletiek01:16:5201:16:5513-03-10Haren
244Peter Tas71t Zand, DOKEV01:16:5501:16:5521-03-10Hoorn
245Danny van Wijk69Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:16:5601:16:5613-03-10Oostvoorne
246Joost Blokland82AV Helden01:16:5601:16:5614-03-10Den Haag
247Wouter van Winden74's-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:17:0201:16:5614-03-10Den Haag
248Dennis Hurkmans68Bunnik, LG Aart Stigter01:17:0401:16:5714-03-10Den Haag
249Michael Pantling64Hengelo, TION01:17:0201:16:5911-04-10Hengelo
250Marten Korfage88Hera01:17:0101:17:0003-10-10Breda
251Rob Linders75Venlo, Scopias01:17:0401:17:0021-03-10Venlo
252Johan Kats69Deventer, Daventria01:17:0101:17:0106-11-10Epe
253Henk Kerkhof63Hoogvliet, avVN01:17:0301:17:0313-03-10Oostvoorne
254Alfi Damen78Breda, Sprint01:17:0501:17:0307-03-10Drunen
255Jos Elfring85Eindhoven, Asterix01:17:1001:17:0521-03-10Venlo
256Mark Jillissen64Molenhoek, Cifla01:17:0601:17:0620-03-10Sint Anthonis
257Peter Pollemans85Oude Tonge, Flakkee01:17:0801:17:0813-03-10Oostvoorne
258Carlos Furnari72Amsterdam01:17:2901:17:1014-03-10Den Haag
259Simon van den Enden74Utrecht, Phoenix01:17:2201:17:1214-02-10Schoorl
260Johan van der Dennen80Enschede, Marathon Pim Mulier01:17:1601:17:1307-11-10West-Terschelling
261Martin Veenhuizen69Ekehaar, AAC '6101:17:1601:17:1531-07-10Ulrum
262Bas Mekking77Veessen, Cialfo01:17:2001:17:1712-06-10Zwolle
263Willem van 't Veer70Assendelft, Lycurgus01:17:2701:17:1814-03-10Den Haag
264Willem de Weerdt55Hattem, Cialfo01:17:1901:17:1906-11-10Epe
265Bj̦rn de Laat87Groningen, Tilburg Road Runners01:17:2101:17:2101-05-10Groningen
266Arie van Houwelingen60's-Hertogenbosch, Eindhoven Atletiek01:17:2301:17:2107-03-10Drunen
267Vladimir Lopes Cardozo68Amsterdam, Phanos01:17:2801:17:2714-02-10Schoorl
268Pieter Adriaens71Weert, AV Weert01:17:3001:17:2721-03-10Venlo
269Detmar Roessink75Enschede, TION01:17:3101:17:2811-04-10Hengelo
270Wilfried van Meer66Scorpio01:17:3101:17:3007-03-10Drunen
271Jelle Zwinkels75Honselersdijk, Olympus '7001:17:3201:17:3227-03-10Naaldwijk
272Pieter van Beekveld83Leende, Eindhoven Atletiek01:17:3201:17:3210-10-10Eindhoven
273Jack Govers67Bergen op Zoom, AV Standdaarbuiten01:17:3301:17:3321-02-10Kruisland
274Hans Middelburg69Naaldwijk, Olympus '7001:17:3401:17:3417-01-10Maassluis
275Joost Wessels63Groningen01:17:3401:17:3401-05-10Groningen
276Stefan Blonk59Didam, De Liemers01:17:3701:17:3514-03-10Den Haag
277Pieter Heggen65Breda, Sprint01:17:3801:17:3813-03-10Oostvoorne
278Arnoud Ritsma67Zaandijk, Lycurgus01:17:3801:17:3817-10-10Amsterdam
279John Janssen57avVN01:17:4001:17:3821-03-10Venlo
280Maarten Zeegers83Groningen, Vitalis01:17:3801:17:3913-03-10Haren
281Paul Coolegem67Venlo, Orion01:17:4401:17:4021-03-10Venlo
282Lars Pesch77Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:17:4101:17:4121-03-10Veldhoven
283Bas van Beek75Epe, Cialfo01:17:4101:17:4106-11-10Epe
284John Aalbers65Nijmegen01:17:4201:17:4108-08-10Vlieland
285Tim Tinus84Eindhoven, Loopgroep PK01:17:4201:17:4210-10-10Eindhoven
286Wout Mensink61Nunspeet, Running200001:17:4301:17:4310-10-10Eindhoven
287Peter Schoch83Arnhem01:17:4401:17:4410-04-10Groningen
288Ernst Bovenkamp66De Koplopers01:17:4501:17:4517-01-10Maassluis
289Peter Burger58Heiloo, AV Castricum01:17:4701:17:4514-02-10Schoorl
290Toine Groot75Hem, SAV01:17:4801:17:4514-02-10Schoorl
291Gerben van der Luijt74Oegstgeest, Leiden Atletiek01:17:5101:17:4514-03-10Den Haag
292Cesar Beilo85Breda01:17:4601:17:4628-11-10Nisse
293Pieter-Jelle Moenandar78Utrecht, Hellas01:17:5401:17:4814-03-10Den Haag
294Ad van Beek64Road Runners Etten-Leur01:17:5201:17:4907-03-10Drunen
295Remy Vasseur81Vlissingen, Dynamica01:17:5001:17:5004-09-10Vrouwenpolder
296Sven Duits78Amersfoort, Triathlon01:17:5101:17:5106-03-10Harderwijk
297Ruud Doodeman66Warmenhuizen, NOVA01:17:5101:17:5107-11-10Warmenhuizen
298Laurens van Bokhoven85Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:17:5301:17:5331-10-10Etten-Leur
299Joan School74Veldhoven, GVAC01:17:5401:17:5421-03-10Veldhoven
300Theo van Hofslot61Breda, Sprint01:17:5501:17:5407-03-10Drunen
301Ricardo van 't Schip82Mijdrecht, De Veenlopers01:17:5601:17:5428-03-10Warschau (POL)
302Simon Visser80Kampen, Isala '9601:17:5601:17:5412-06-10Zwolle
303Jan van Hoeven68Olympus '7001:17:5501:17:5527-03-10Naaldwijk
304Ren̩ van de Weijenberg63Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:17:5601:17:5626-09-10Boxmeer
305Danny van den Ham72Houten, Hellas01:18:0101:17:5903-10-10Breda
306Miljo Felter89Amsterdam01:18:0101:18:0117-10-10Amsterdam
307Jaap Vink76Utrecht, Phoenix01:18:1001:18:0214-03-10Den Haag
308Robert van Boxtel67s-Hertogenbosch, Prins Hendrik01:18:0501:18:0407-03-10Drunen
309Peter Rolink59Erica, avVN01:18:0501:18:0510-04-10Ommen
310Ren̩ Poppe66Zwolle, LG Aart Stigter01:18:0501:18:0510-04-10Ommen
311Andre Knol87Ermelo, Athlos01:18:0501:18:0506-11-10Epe
312Berry Snoeren76Tilburg, Tilburg Road Runners01:18:0901:18:0614-03-10Den Haag
313Michiel de Beer87Asterix01:18:0801:18:0710-10-10Eindhoven
314Kees Verhoeven75Eindhoven01:18:1301:18:0807-03-10Drunen
315Richard de Groot72Schiedam, Pallas '9301:18:0901:18:0912-12-10Spijkenisse
316Hans Schepers70Erica01:18:1001:18:1113-03-10Haren
317Pim Quist79Haag Atletiek01:18:1101:18:1114-03-10Den Haag
318Henri Veldman62Bontebok, AV Heerenveen01:18:1401:18:1112-06-10Zwolle
319Maarten van den Bosch64Nijmegen, Cifla01:18:1601:18:1120-06-10Gennep
320Niek van Veen81Amsterdam, Phanos01:18:1601:18:1314-03-10Den Haag
321Alex Bekkers70OSS-VOLO01:18:2201:18:1407-03-10Drunen
322Paul Blokland74Parthenon01:18:1501:18:1517-01-10Maassluis
323Bennie ThÌ_nker70Kampen, Isala '9601:18:1601:18:1613-03-10Kampen
324Jan van der Meer63Poeldijk, Olympus '7001:18:1601:18:1627-03-10Naaldwijk
325Nap Hage62Poortvliet01:18:1601:18:1628-11-10Nisse
326Jos van Vlierden71Eindhoven01:18:1901:18:1919-09-10Soerendonk
327Arjan van den Berg66Berkel en Rodenrijs, avVN01:18:2101:18:2102-05-10Delft
328Hans Bos61Rotterdam Atletiek01:18:2301:18:2317-01-10Maassluis
329Jack Niessen58Swalmen, ATV Venray01:18:2601:18:2321-03-10Venlo
330Terrence Olaria86Brunssum01:18:3501:18:2510-10-10Eindhoven
331Jacob Jan Vos64Bedum, Groningen Atletiek01:18:2701:18:2627-03-10Leek
332Sven Borghardt85Monnickendam, AV Monnickendam01:18:2701:18:2707-02-10Landsmeer
333Leon van de Rijt81s-Hertogenbosch01:18:2701:18:2717-10-10Amsterdam
334Sjaak Luteijn57Oostburg, Loopgroep PK01:18:2801:18:2807-02-10Cadzand-Bad
335Remko Peters78Rotterdam, PAC01:18:2801:18:2814-03-10Den Haag
336Tom Pierik76De Koplopers01:18:3701:18:2814-03-10Den Haag
337Ruud Jansen62Harderwijk, Athlos01:18:3001:18:3006-03-10Harderwijk
338Pieter Westers75Leiden, Leiden Atletiek01:18:3601:18:3014-03-10Den Haag
339Bas Briefjes77Castricum, AV Castricum01:18:3101:18:3117-10-10Amsterdam
340Tim van Leeuwen84Olympus '7001:18:3401:18:3114-03-10Den Haag
341Klaas Jan Hofstra65Appelscha, Invictus01:18:3401:18:3404-09-10Appelscha
342Edwin Veenstra67Enschede, Marathon Pim Mulier01:18:3601:18:3617-10-10Enschede
343Mohamed Mohammadi71Amsterdam, Atos01:18:3701:18:3717-10-10Amsterdam
344Abdelhamid Mohammadi67Amsterdam, AV '2301:18:4301:18:3714-02-10Schoorl
345Frank van Eijk63Heusden, 't Jasper Sport01:18:4201:18:3921-03-10Venlo
346Rene de Lange77s-Gravenhage, De Koplopers01:18:4601:18:3914-03-10Den Haag
347Sander Heesen74Amsterdam, Atos01:18:4201:18:4007-11-10West-Terschelling
348Klaas Reedijk78LG Aart Stigter01:18:4701:18:4014-03-10Den Haag
349Chris Henet59Bemmel, Ciko '6601:18:4101:18:4103-10-10Breda
350Sjaak Brouwer64Middelburg, Dynamica01:18:4101:18:4128-11-10Nisse
351Wannes den Toonder64Amsterdam, avVN01:18:4401:18:4105-04-10Utrecht
352Pieter van der Luijt82Leiden01:18:4701:18:4114-03-10Den Haag
353Maarten de Jong61's-Gravenzande, Olympus '7001:18:4201:18:4227-03-10Naaldwijk
354Wannie Friderichs72Almere, Almere '8101:18:4301:18:4330-05-10Almere
355Peter Mijsberg65Veghel, Cifla01:18:4601:18:4321-03-10Venlo
356Marc Riemens69Middelburg, Dynamica01:18:4401:18:4407-02-10Cadzand-Bad
357Rob Zwartjens62's-Hertogenbosch, Loopgroep PK01:18:4401:18:4410-10-10Eindhoven
358Vincent Verboven70's-Hertogenbosch,01:18:4901:18:4410-10-10Eindhoven
359Guido Sasse65Neede, ASV Eibergen01:18:4801:18:4611-04-10Hengelo
360Martijn de Kok82Wolphaartsdijk, Dynamica01:18:4901:18:4621-03-10Sluis
361Sicco Bus73Amersfoort, Altis01:18:5701:18:4614-03-10Den Haag
362Paul de Brie67Lelystad, Phanos01:18:4801:18:4810-10-10Eindhoven
363Marko Koers72Nijmegen, Nijmegen Atletiek01:18:4901:18:4812-06-10Zwolle
364Getachew Ayele69Haarlem, KAV Holland01:18:5501:18:4814-03-10Den Haag
365Erik Bakker70Voorhout, De Spartaan01:18:5201:18:4914-02-10Schoorl
366Erwin Harmes81Nieuw-en Sint Joosland, Dynamica01:18:5201:18:5021-03-10Sluis
367Gerard van den Berg69Akersloot, Hylas01:18:5201:18:5217-04-10Middenbeemster
368Sander Halin85Eindhoven Atletiek01:18:5201:18:5214-11-10Valkenswaard
369Bernard Roelen68Utrecht, Loopgroep PK01:18:5301:18:5302-05-10Delft
370Jacco Langerak86Oss01:18:5801:18:5305-04-10Utrecht
371Olchert Spoelder66Zaandam, Loopgroep PK01:18:5501:18:5521-03-10Oostzaan
372Marcel Fiering70Spijkenisse, Spark01:18:5601:18:5613-03-10Oostvoorne
373Thijs Dekkers76Sint-Oedenrode, Fortuna '6701:18:5601:18:5620-06-10Sint-Oedenrode
374Dirk Hoekman62Bathmen, AV Holten01:18:5701:18:5611-04-10Hengelo
375Edgar Griffioen69Amstelveen01:18:5701:18:5616-05-10Hoorn
376Marco Nijenmanting83Amersfoort, Phanos01:19:0001:18:5714-03-10Den Haag
377Edley Kerssenberg67Almere01:18:5801:18:5817-10-10Amsterdam
378Edward Hertsenberg70Hengelo, LAAC Twente01:18:5901:18:5804-09-10Warnsveld
379Jendo Eelke Visser78Deventer01:19:0001:18:5825-04-10Enschede
380Bert Leusink69Oldenzaal, Marathon Pim Mulier01:19:0001:18:5804-09-10Warnsveld
381Benny Thuy68Sint Jansteen, RK HAV01:19:0901:18:5821-03-10Sluis
382Saco Hemstra68Weidum, SV Friesland01:19:0301:18:5910-04-10Leeuwarden
383Gerard Lensvelt67Dussen, Spiridon01:19:0401:19:0221-03-10Venlo
384Lous Wondergem80Middelburg, Energie01:19:0601:19:0221-03-10Sluis
385Albert Oosterwijk62Haaksbergen01:19:0501:19:0311-04-10Hengelo
386Bas Poot70Purmerend, NEA Volharding01:19:0401:19:0407-03-10Landsmeer
387Kees Wouters62Casteren, DES01:19:0701:19:0720-06-10Sint-Oedenrode
388Teun van der Meulen81Rotterdam, Sparta01:19:0801:19:0708-08-10Vlieland
389Rob Kerkhof68Mill, Olympus Land van Cuijk01:19:1001:19:0720-06-10Gennep
390Jacob van der Leij58Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:19:1001:19:0810-04-10Leeuwarden
391Walter van de Pol66Best, Generaal Michaelis01:19:1201:19:1024-01-10Best
392Jeroen Reintjes90Didam, Atletico '7301:19:1401:19:1106-08-10Dalfsen
393Peter Nijssen61Utrecht, Hellas01:19:1201:19:1212-09-10Middelie
394Erik Leusink89Punthorst, HAC '6301:19:1201:19:1209-10-10Meppel
395Richard Dijkhuizen72Castricum, AV Castricum01:19:1201:19:1217-10-10Amsterdam
396Martijn Vergeer78Beuningen, AV Wijchen01:19:1401:19:1428-08-10Heeswijk-Dinther
397Erik Kuijer73Deventer, LGR '8801:19:1501:19:1509-10-10Meppel
398Wim Meems71Wildervank, SV Veendam01:19:1701:19:1701-05-10Groningen
399Jan de Wilde57Nisse, AV '5601:19:2001:19:1721-03-10Sluis
400Bram van Baar78Alkmaar01:19:2201:19:1914-02-10Schoorl
401Hakim Najib77Doorn, LG Aart Stigter01:19:2101:19:2107-03-10Beek
402Marijn van Schoote81Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:19:2101:19:2126-09-10Haarlem
403Ren̩ Stam61Oosterhout, Scorpio01:19:2201:19:2107-03-10Drunen
404Erik Grave69Annen, Hunzerunners01:19:2201:19:2228-08-10Groningen
405Stefan Paalman89Holten01:19:2201:19:2228-11-10Enschede
406Marcel de Graaf67Haarlem, KAV Holland01:19:4301:19:2214-03-10Den Haag
407Peter Bosgoed66Spanbroek, ARO '8801:19:2401:19:2421-03-10Hoorn
408Johannes Postma73Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:19:2701:19:2410-04-10Leeuwarden
409Marcel Gubbels71Steijl01:19:2801:19:2510-10-10Eindhoven
410Dave Baars75Amsterdam, Phanos01:20:0101:19:2521-03-10Lissabon (POR)
411Roelof Hutten57Bruchterveld, Spurt '8801:19:2501:19:2613-03-10Haren
412Wilko de Vos63Kattendijke, AV '5601:19:2601:19:2628-11-10Nisse
413Martin Hoogervorst64Haarlem, Loopgroep PK01:19:2801:19:2614-03-10Den Haag
414Dave Boone88Kruiningen, AV '5601:19:2701:19:2728-11-10Nisse
415Jasper van de Reep75Rotterdam01:19:2901:19:2721-03-10Venlo
416Chris Rozema79Swalmen, Scopias01:19:3001:19:2710-10-10Eindhoven
417Thomas White64Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:19:2901:19:2913-03-10Oostvoorne
418Rachid Fadis64Hoogvliet, Spark01:19:3101:19:3112-12-10Spijkenisse
419Ton van 't Veer57Sprint01:19:3301:19:3107-03-10Drunen
420Ron Kuyer64Assendelft, Lycurgus01:19:3901:19:3114-03-10Den Haag
421Ronald de Roos65Utrecht, Hellas01:19:3401:19:3214-02-10Schoorl
422Theo Haverkamp58Zwolle, LG Aart Stigter01:19:3401:19:3212-06-10Zwolle
423Ferry ten Hove64Spijkenisse, Spark01:19:3301:19:3313-03-10Oostvoorne
424Bertil Krukkert65Nijverdal, Atletics Nijverdal01:19:3401:19:3304-09-10Warnsveld
425John Hemmerl̩61Spijkenisse, Pallas '9301:19:3801:19:3314-03-10Den Haag
426Maurice Quaedvlieg65Heerlen, Achilles-Top01:19:3801:19:3421-03-10Venlo
427Rober Stroet69Wervershoof, SAV01:19:5101:19:3514-02-10Schoorl
428Randy Hendriks70Lelystad, Running200001:19:3601:19:3613-03-10Zeewolde
429Bart-Jan van Duuren79Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:19:3701:19:3604-09-10Warnsveld
430Tiedo Tinga73Bolsward, Horror01:19:3701:19:3723-01-10Tzum
431Sander Peters76Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:19:3701:19:3713-03-10Oostvoorne
432Albert de Bakker80Wageningen, Pallas '6701:19:4001:19:3707-11-10West-Terschelling
433Martin Jongmans65Tilburg01:19:3901:19:3827-11-10Tilburg
434Chris van der Neut61Amstelveen, AV Startbaan01:19:4001:19:3831-10-10Doetinchem
435Robert Willemsen77Maastricht01:19:4001:19:4026-09-10Maastricht
436Tom Bellord86Alkmaar, Hylas01:19:4401:19:4014-02-10Schoorl
437Jeroen Wit78Amsterdam, Phanos01:19:4101:19:4117-10-10Amsterdam
438Gregory Bazalgette69Delft01:19:4301:19:4116-05-10Leiden
439Alfred van Pelt68Vlaardingen, Fortuna01:19:4201:19:4217-01-10Maassluis
440Wim van Rijswijk57Warnsveld, AV '3401:19:4301:19:4306-11-10Epe
441Ewout Koster78Roermond01:19:4801:19:4321-03-10Venlo
442Elebert Noordam64Ilion01:19:4401:19:4410-10-10Eindhoven
443Benno Scharenborg66Haaksbergen, AV Haaksbergen01:19:4801:19:4407-03-10Vorden
444Bas van der Ree76Son, Eindhoven Atletiek01:19:5101:19:4610-10-10Eindhoven
445Harm van Bruggen57Hazerswoude-Dorp, avVN01:19:4701:19:4714-03-10Den Haag
446Frank Soeters87Maastricht01:19:5001:19:4810-10-10Eindhoven
447Sam Blom68Hoofddorp, KAV Holland01:19:4901:19:4912-09-10Middelie
448Eric Demkes68Aalten, AVA '7001:19:5001:19:4904-09-10Warnsveld
449Rubert Rietkerk61Amersfoort, Altis01:19:5201:19:4914-03-10Den Haag
450Ralf Ringenaldus76Assen, AAC '6101:19:5001:19:5013-03-10Haren
451Frans Schoonbrood60Moorveld01:19:5401:19:5021-03-10Venlo
452Eelco Hoogeveen70Blije, SV Friesland01:19:5001:19:5113-03-10Haren
453Martijn van Rijn77Amersfoort, Triathlon01:19:5101:19:5119-09-10Amersfoort
454Theo van Graven64Breezand, DOKEV01:19:5201:19:5111-04-10Den Helder
455Theo Timmermans62the Hague Road Runners01:20:0301:19:5114-03-10Den Haag
456Marc Gorter68LT Bernd HÌ_bner01:20:2601:19:5128-03-10Berlijn (GER)
457Jeffrey van Horn80Almere01:19:5501:19:5230-05-10Almere
458Jos Timans81Maastricht, Atletiek Maastricht01:19:5701:19:5410-10-10Eindhoven
459Jan Verwijs64Rotterdam, Energie01:19:5801:19:5414-03-10Den Haag
460Martijn Buijnink71Enschede, TION01:19:5601:19:5617-10-10Enschede
461Kristian de Lange68Sprint01:19:5701:19:5703-10-10Breda
462Jurgen Segers70Veldhoven, GVAC01:19:5801:19:5710-10-10Eindhoven
463Gerrit Alkema71Harderwijk, Athlos01:19:5801:19:5806-03-10Harderwijk
464Anno Huizenga69Assen, AAC '6101:20:0401:19:5814-03-10Den Haag
465Mark Overtoom74Heerhugowaard01:20:0201:20:0207-11-10Warmenhuizen
466Dirk Sijtsma67PAC, Rotterdam01:20:0401:20:0331-07-10Ulrum
467Wim Bakker58West-Terschelling, SV Friesland01:20:0501:20:0307-11-10West-Terschelling
468Reinald Bosman73PEC 191001:20:0701:20:0312-06-10Zwolle
469Koen Martens64Nijmegen, Running200001:20:0401:20:0410-10-10Eindhoven
470Peter Huls58Nijmegen, Cifla01:20:0701:20:0421-03-10Venlo
471Ben A'Campo86Brunssum01:20:1501:20:0410-10-10Eindhoven
472Riekele Kobes86Nijbeets, Impala01:20:0501:20:0527-03-10Leek
473Jeroen Schmidt78Apeldoorn01:20:0501:20:0517-10-10Amsterdam
474Paul Verkleij73Leusden, LG Aart Stigter01:20:0601:20:0619-09-10Amersfoort
475Frans Bekers49Bavel, Sprint01:20:0901:20:0714-03-10Den Haag
476Martin Helmantel71Heemstede, KAV Holland01:20:0801:20:0812-09-10Middelie
477Siem Hiemstra66Appelscha, Invictus01:20:1001:20:0930-04-10Norg
478Bert Dijkstra80Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:20:1401:20:0914-03-10Den Haag
479Lutz Lohse64Den Burg, Texel01:20:1001:20:1013-03-10De Waal
480Jochem Duijnhoven81Utrecht, Hellas01:20:1001:20:1017-10-10Amsterdam
481Nils van Elzelingen65Apeldoorn, Veluwe01:20:1401:20:1214-03-10Den Haag
482Laurent Mauri̬s72's-Gravenhage01:20:3601:20:1214-03-10Den Haag
483John Ravia70Zierikzee, Delta Sport01:20:1401:20:1407-02-10Cadzand-Bad
484Jack van Ginneken59Spiridon01:20:2501:20:1407-11-10West-Terschelling
485Herman Hassing70Enschede, LAAC Twente01:20:2201:20:1512-06-10Zwolle
486Martin Keulemans67Hilversum, GAC Hilversum01:20:3001:20:1514-03-10Den Haag
487Murk Falkena72Swifterbant, Spirit Lelystad01:20:1801:20:1618-12-10Dronten
488Charles Timmermans57Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:20:1701:20:1713-03-10Oostvoorne
489Sacha Muhlebach77Monnickendam, AV Monnickendam01:20:2201:20:1714-03-10Den Haag
490Martijn Jansen80Twello01:20:1801:20:1817-10-10Amsterdam
491Peter van Zundert62Teteringen, Scorpio01:20:1901:20:1807-03-10Drunen
492Remko van Hove74Alkmaar, Trias01:20:2201:20:1814-02-10Schoorl
493Martin Zwinkels70Olympus '7001:20:2501:20:1814-03-10Den Haag
494Willem Schreurs83Hengelo01:20:2101:20:1925-04-10Enschede
495Remco Schram67Heemstede, LG Aart Stigter01:20:2801:20:1926-09-10Haarlem
496Edward Doorschodt65s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:20:2001:20:2017-01-10Maassluis
497Harry Wiersma72Marrum, SV Friesland01:20:2001:20:2018-12-10Marrum
498Henk Uitslag61Oldebroek, Cialfo01:20:2101:20:2012-06-10Zwolle
499Bert van Lier68Venlo01:20:2201:20:2021-03-10Venlo
500Willem de Ruijter60Baarn, BAV01:20:3001:20:2014-03-10Den Haag
501Evert-Jan Hanssen76Utrecht, U-Track01:20:2501:20:2112-06-10Zwolle
502Luc Drost80Amsterdam01:21:5601:20:2114-03-10Den Haag
503Paul Valk62Deventer, Daventria01:20:2201:20:2217-10-10Enschede
504Sjacco Joziasse70Koudekerke, Dynamica01:20:2301:20:2313-03-10Oostvoorne
505Edward Pechler65Groningen, LG Bedum01:20:2301:20:2301-05-10Groningen
506Serkan ÌÐzko̤74Amsterdam01:20:2301:20:2306-06-10Kortenhoef
507Gert van der Vinden64Biggekerke01:20:2301:20:2328-11-10Nisse
508Pim van der Wijst60Schijndel, LG Wijbosch01:20:2601:20:2307-03-10Drunen
509Marco Hoogenraad66Rijswijk01:20:2401:20:2419-09-10Hilvarenbeek
510Patrick Vervaet72Sint Jansteen, RK HAV01:20:3301:20:2414-03-10Den Haag
511Andre Melissant72Sommelsdijk, Flakkee01:20:2601:20:2613-03-10Oostvoorne
512Martien Wubs77Groningen, Runners Stadskanaal01:20:2501:20:2713-03-10Haren
513Arjan van der Laan69Noorden01:20:2701:20:2709-05-10Nieuwkoop
514Harmen de Vries64Balkbrug01:20:3001:20:3010-04-10Ommen
515Dorus Jaspers66Gemert, GAC Gemert01:20:3001:20:3020-06-10Sint-Oedenrode
516Hans van Langen63s-Gravenhage, Sparta01:20:3401:20:3014-03-10Den Haag
517Reno Groenestein66Maarssen01:20:3501:20:3005-04-10Utrecht
518Jaap van der Bok61Middelharnis, Flakkee01:20:3101:20:3113-03-10Oostvoorne
519Joost Fortkamp78Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:20:5301:20:3125-04-10Enschede
520Rob Nijhof65's-Gravenhage01:20:3201:20:3214-03-10Den Haag
521Jan Zwarthoed53Volendam, AV Edam01:20:3401:20:3214-02-10Schoorl
522Remco Schraven64Hellevoetsluis, Voorne Atletiek01:20:3301:20:3313-03-10Oostvoorne
523Marcel Stoffers71Appingedam, Loopgroep PK01:20:3401:20:3328-08-10Groningen
524Michiel Stiemer69s-Graveland, LG Aart Stigter01:20:3401:20:3417-10-10Amsterdam
525Dennis Postma68Hellevoetsluis, Pallas '9301:20:3401:20:3406-11-10Monster
526Bart Minnebo81Enschede, Kronos01:20:3601:20:3416-05-10Hoorn
527Richard Jong-A-Pin80Groningen01:20:3501:20:3513-03-10Haren
528Ben Groenen84Veldhoven01:20:3501:20:3521-03-10Veldhoven
529Max Bemelmans82Geleen, Caesar01:20:3501:20:3526-09-10Maastricht
530Dennis van Bakel71Hoofddorp, AV Haarlemmermeer01:20:3601:20:3526-09-10Haarlem
531Hans Nijman63Schagen, TAS '8201:20:3601:20:3607-11-10Warmenhuizen
532Raymond Feron69Beek, Caesar01:20:3901:20:3710-10-10Eindhoven
533Toon Groot78Dirksland01:20:3801:20:3828-08-10Burgh-Haamstede
534Bas Hollegien87Emmeloord01:20:4701:20:3812-06-10Zwolle
535Menno Heijstek69's-Hertogenbosch01:20:5101:20:3807-03-10Drunen
536Alwin Vermeulen70Kwadendamme, AV '5601:20:3901:20:3928-11-10Nisse
537John van Laar68Leiderdorp01:20:4001:20:4007-02-10Gouda
538Sadik El Mourabite72Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:20:4301:20:4024-01-10Best
539Merlijn Trouw71Ruinerwold01:20:4101:20:4109-10-10Meppel
540Hein de Groot87Lithoijen01:20:4201:20:4110-10-10Eindhoven
541AriÌÇn Kruijer70Tuitjenhorn01:20:4201:20:4207-11-10Warmenhuizen
542Erik van der Velden70Den Burg, AV Texel01:20:4401:20:4216-05-10Hoorn
543Erik Kok71Arnemuiden, Dynamica01:20:4601:20:4227-06-10Roosendaal
544Richard Deen70Delft, De Koplopers01:20:4401:20:4417-01-10Maassluis
545Peter van Gool73Lage Mierde, Eindhoven Atletiek01:20:4601:20:4610-10-10Eindhoven
546Edwin Kok72Helmond, HAC01:21:0801:20:4610-10-10Eindhoven
547Marcel van de Water66Maassluis, Waterweg01:20:4701:20:4713-03-10Oostvoorne
548Eddy van Leeuwen71Zaandam01:20:4801:20:4821-03-10Oostzaan
549Michael Krijnen70Spanbroek01:20:4901:20:4917-10-10Amsterdam
550Michel Doeser69Gorinchem, Typhoon01:20:4901:20:4906-11-10Woudrichem
551Cor Brandwijk68Leiden01:20:5001:20:4916-05-10Leiden
552Jean-Pierre Hoeboer72Tholen, Spado01:20:5101:20:4903-10-10Breda
553Rob de Bos84Midsland01:20:5301:20:4907-11-10West-Terschelling
554Bert Schalkwijk48Monnickendam, AV Monnickendam01:20:5101:20:5106-06-10Monnickendam
555Steven Wolhoff75Rotterdam, Spark01:20:5101:20:5112-12-10Spijkenisse
556Johan Kokke61Hoeven, THOR01:20:5501:20:5127-06-10Roosendaal
557Klaas Ettema75Volendam, AV Edam01:20:5801:20:5114-02-10Schoorl
558Robbin van der Molen65Haarlem, AV Haarlem01:20:5701:20:5205-04-10Utrecht
559Frank Schneijderberg54Amersfoort, Altis01:20:5301:20:5306-11-10Renswoude
560Gerben Zomer71Maarssen01:20:5501:20:5310-10-10Eindhoven
561Maurits de Ruiter62Hilversum, GAC Hilversum01:20:5601:20:5314-03-10Den Haag
562Sigmar Kock70Amsterdam, LG Aart Stigter01:21:0901:20:5314-03-10Den Haag
563Piotr Janmaat67Amsterdam, Phanos01:20:5801:20:5414-03-10Den Haag
564Sven Schwarz64Haarlem, AV Haarlem01:20:5701:20:5526-09-10Haarlem
565Paul Barnhoorn56Noordwijk, Leiden Atletiek01:21:0001:20:5506-08-10Dalfsen
566Olivier Jacques67Purmerend, NEA Volharding01:20:5601:20:5607-11-10Purmerend
567Martin Kerkvliet77Dongen, Atledo01:20:5901:20:5607-03-10Drunen
568Laurens Thijssen77De Meern, Running AP01:20:5801:20:5819-06-10Montfoort
569Tom Liebrand74Valkenswaard01:20:5801:20:5819-09-10Deurne
570Jort van Zutphen84Weidum01:21:1801:20:5807-11-10West-Terschelling
571Leon van der Wilde70Vlaardingen01:20:5901:20:5917-01-10Maassluis
572Albert Oldehinkel56Radewijk, Spurt '8801:20:5901:20:5909-10-10Meppel
573Erik Nijhof65Hengelo, Marathon Pim Mulier01:21:0101:20:5914-03-10Den Haag
574Ad Buijs52s-Gravenhage, Phoenix01:21:1001:21:0014-03-10Den Haag
575Jeroen Ammerlaan75Berkel en Rodenrijs, De Kieviten01:21:1001:21:0116-05-10Leiden
576Piet Mossel61Volendam, AV Edam01:21:3901:21:0114-02-10Schoorl
577Elbert Voogt56Beekbergen, Veluwe01:21:0301:21:0306-08-10Dalfsen
578Peter Reedijk58Vlaardingen, Fortuna01:21:0301:21:0303-10-10Bleiswijk
579Maarten van Veen71Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:21:0401:21:0331-10-10Dordrecht
580Geart Sierd van der Zee75Leeuwarden, Lionitas01:21:0501:21:0310-04-10Leeuwarden
581Daniel Nagel78Naarden, Zuidwal01:21:0401:21:0417-10-10Amsterdam
582Karel-Jan Lensen82Amsterdam01:21:0401:21:0417-10-10Amsterdam
583Henry Visscher81Zwolle, HAC '6301:21:0601:21:0412-06-10Zwolle
584Fons de Bie63Sittard, Unitas01:21:0701:21:0521-03-10Venlo
585Jeroen Groesz71Soerendonk01:21:0601:21:0619-09-10Soerendonk
586Henk Por59Eelderwolde, Groningen Atletiek01:21:0601:21:0618-12-10Marrum
587Jason van der Burgt70Amsterdam01:21:4301:21:0614-03-10Den Haag
588Nico Verkade66Noordwijk, Triathlon Team Luyten01:21:0701:21:0728-03-10Roelofarendsveen
589Ruud Hoosemans82Vlissingen, Dynamica01:21:1801:21:0814-03-10Den Haag
590John de Wit Huissteden67Bussum, LG Aart Stigter01:21:0901:21:0919-09-10Amersfoort
591Joep Thomassen82Utrecht01:21:4601:21:0931-10-10Etten-Leur
592Ferry Engel62Herkingen, Flakkee01:21:1001:21:1013-03-10Oostvoorne
593Arie Noordsij64Ter Aar, NSL01:21:1101:21:1128-03-10Roelofarendsveen
594Henk-Jan Kooijman69Enschede, TION01:21:1101:21:1117-10-10Amsterdam
595Mark Slaats82Deurne01:21:1601:21:1116-05-10Leiden
596Jacco van Gils69Breda, Sprint01:21:1701:21:1107-03-10Drunen
597Reinder de Jonge61Assen, SV Friesland01:21:1201:21:1229-05-10Klazienaveen
598Manuel Jos̩57Utrecht, Hellas01:21:2601:21:1214-03-10Den Haag
599Piet van Tol61Lisse, TV Bollenstreek01:21:1301:21:1328-03-10Roelofarendsveen
600Peter Limbergen73Goes, AV '5601:21:1301:21:1328-11-10Nisse
601Cees van Leenen66Heemskerk, avVN01:21:1401:21:1320-06-10Heemskerk
602Gerard Vos86Appingedam01:21:0801:21:1413-03-10Haren
603Jan Zuidweg54Melissant, Flakkee01:21:1401:21:1413-03-10Oostvoorne
604Pascal Vroemen67s-Hertogenbosch, LG Aart Stigter01:21:2101:21:1407-03-10Drunen
605Marco Kleijn72Swifterbant01:21:1501:21:1517-10-10Amsterdam
606Vincent Eijt67Zoetermeer01:21:2101:21:1514-03-10Den Haag
607Philip Kremers74Utrecht01:21:5801:21:1516-05-10Leiden
608Maurice Eberson66Roosteren01:21:1601:21:1607-03-10TÌ_ddern (GER)
609Dick Leseman61Arnhem, Ciko '6601:21:1701:21:1611-04-10Hengelo
610Martin Hagenaars71Haarlem01:21:1701:21:1713-02-10Houten
611Harry Rutgers56Groningen, LG Bedum01:21:1701:21:1701-05-10Groningen
612Floris Zijlstra76Utrecht, Loopgroep PK01:21:2101:21:1705-04-10Utrecht
613Guido Savelkoul72Geleen01:21:1901:21:1810-10-10Eindhoven
614Chris Madsen6801:21:2201:21:1814-03-10Den Haag
615Roel van Es82Zeeland01:27:2201:21:1810-10-10Eindhoven
616Marc Vervaet67Breda, Sprint01:21:2501:21:1907-03-10Drunen
617Franky Spaans83NEA Volharding01:21:2001:21:2028-11-10Landsmeer
618Joery Kouwenberg75Tilburg, Tilburg Road Runners01:21:2401:21:2107-03-10Drunen
619Dimitri Peulen76Tegelen01:21:2601:21:2121-03-10Venlo
620Menno van Bruggen71Lunteren, Loopgroep PK01:21:2201:21:2220-03-10Sint Anthonis
621Jo Schoonbroodt50Maastricht, Maasrunners01:21:2401:21:2426-09-10Maastricht
622Ron Aardenburg64Heemskerk, avVN01:21:2601:21:2426-09-10Haarlem
623Peter van Marrewijk63s-Gravenhage, AV '4001:21:3401:21:2414-03-10Den Haag
624Nico Vlaar56PAC01:21:2501:21:2517-01-10Maassluis
625Jesse de Wit84Amsterdam ZO, Phanos01:21:2501:21:2517-10-10Amsterdam
626Joost Bouwman80Eindhoven Atletiek01:21:2701:21:2510-10-10Eindhoven
627Maurice Niessen80Hilversum01:21:2601:21:2617-10-10Amsterdam
628Paul Vos52Amersfoort, Triathlon01:21:2601:21:2606-11-10Renswoude
629Maurice Winterman67Apeldoorn, Veluwe01:21:2801:21:2606-08-10Dalfsen
630Ivar Wieringa66Hilversum, GAC01:21:2701:21:2726-09-10Landsmeer
631Erik Klooster65Passaat01:21:2701:21:2731-10-10Dordrecht
632Edwin de Jaeger72Zuiddorpe, RK HAV01:21:3001:21:2721-03-10Sluis
633Guido van Olffen69Borne01:21:4801:21:2725-04-10Enschede
634Jan Nienhuis52Winsum, Artemis01:21:3001:21:2931-07-10Ulrum
635Marco Rutgers70Doetinchem, Argo01:21:3001:21:2931-10-10Doetinchem
636Krijn Bustraan76Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:21:3101:21:3127-02-10Eersel
637John de Rooij57Venray, Loopgroep PK01:21:3401:21:3121-03-10Venlo
638Joep Emmen82Zwolle01:21:4501:21:3112-06-10Zwolle
639Ren̩ Elzinga65Hilversum01:21:4801:21:3114-03-10Den Haag
640Harald van Engeland75's-Hertogenbosch, OSS-VOLO01:21:3901:21:3207-03-10Drunen
641Tjip Baas77Emmer Compascuum, De Sperwers01:21:4701:21:3214-03-10Den Haag
642Jasja van der Horst75Alkmaar01:22:0501:21:3226-09-10Haarlem
643Edwin van Straten73Spijkenisse01:21:3301:21:3313-03-10Oostvoorne
644Jasper van den Brink70Utrecht, LG Athletic Point01:21:3301:21:3317-10-10Amsterdam
645William van der Zalm66Olympus '7001:21:3401:21:3417-01-10Maassluis
646Mark Schuitemaker79s-Gravenhage, LG Aart Stigter01:21:3501:21:3517-01-10Maassluis
647Ron Heijkant66Rijnsburg01:21:3701:21:3514-03-10Den Haag
648Joost van der Zwet84Roelofarendsveen01:21:3901:21:3514-03-10Den Haag
649Erwin Dekkers67Ridderkerk01:21:5901:21:3514-03-10Den Haag
650Leon Stijnen66Baexem, AV Heythuysen01:21:3601:21:3619-09-10Deurne
651Mark Westera69Maastricht01:21:3601:21:3626-09-10Maastricht
652Bob Keuzekamp63IJmuiden, Suomi01:21:3701:21:3605-09-10Hoofddorp
653Jos Bergervoet58Eindhoven, Eindhoven Atletiek01:21:3801:21:3613-05-10Eindhoven
654Erik van Iterson63Tiel, Astylos01:21:3701:21:3717-10-10Amsterdam
655Paul Fergus57Liessel, Lopersgroep Deurne01:21:4001:21:3721-03-10Venlo
656Henk Olijve53Haren, ATC '7501:21:3701:21:3813-03-10Haren
657Klaas Oudman66Winschoten, Aquilo01:21:3701:21:3813-03-10Haren
658Frank Eggink77Zwolle01:21:3801:21:3806-03-10Harderwijk
659Danny Binnendijk84Bodegraven01:21:3801:21:3827-03-10Bodegraven
660Iwan Smit74Volendam, AV Edam01:21:4401:21:3914-02-10Schoorl
661Marcel van Gemert67Groningen01:21:4001:21:4001-05-10Groningen
662Theo van Buren67Leiden01:21:4101:21:4016-05-10Leiden
663Marijn Treurniet81Rotterdam, De Kieviten01:21:4401:21:4014-03-10Den Haag
664Jan Boonen59Belfeld01:21:4501:21:4021-03-10Venlo
665Ron Heikoop76Dordrecht, Parthenon01:21:4301:21:4124-01-10Best
666Bart Candel90Atletiek Maastricht01:21:4301:21:4110-10-10Eindhoven
667Hans de Man62Papendrecht01:22:0101:21:4114-03-10Den Haag
668Sicco Roukema67Odijk, Loopgroep PK01:21:4401:21:4427-02-10Woerden
669John Vaessen55Stein, Caesar01:21:4501:21:4503-10-10Breda
670Hascar van Rijn71Nijmegen01:22:1101:21:4528-03-10Berlijn (GER)
671Ilija Balta80Berghem, AV Wijchen01:22:2401:21:4607-03-10Drunen
672Gijs de Waal80Nijmegen01:21:4701:21:4717-10-10Amsterdam
673Michiel Hulleman81Amsterdam, Phanos01:21:4801:21:4721-03-10Venlo
674Ko Walkers67s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:21:5501:21:4714-03-10Den Haag
675Tim Lohmeijer90Almere01:23:5101:21:4730-05-10Almere
676Johan Roozemond66Altena Road Runners01:21:4801:21:4806-11-10Woudrichem
677Rien Bastiaansen55Rucphen, THOR01:21:5501:21:4907-03-10Drunen
678Ruud de Vette58Hellevoetsluis, avVN01:21:5001:21:5013-03-10Oostvoorne
679Amriet Oemraw60Bergschenhoek, Rotterdam Atletiek01:21:5001:21:5031-10-10Dordrecht
680Wabe Roskam72Oosterlittens, Horror01:21:5101:21:5101-05-10Groningen
681Michel van Dijk85Etten-Leur01:21:5301:21:5131-10-10Etten-Leur
682Robert Willemsen68Berkel en Rodenrijs01:21:5601:21:5131-10-10Etten-Leur
683Robert Willemse68Berkel en Rodenrijs, PAC01:21:5601:21:5131-10-10Etten-Leur
684Janwillem Testerink82Leiden, Leiden Atletiek01:21:5901:21:5214-03-10Den Haag
685Peter de Boer65Zwolle, PEC 191001:22:0601:21:5205-04-10Utrecht
686Maurits Appels65Tilburg, Attila01:22:1201:21:5207-03-10Drunen
687Harry Aalderink53Ambt Delden, AV Goor '7501:22:4601:21:5211-04-10Hengelo
688Jos Euser68s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:21:5301:21:5317-10-10Amsterdam
689Dick Bennink65Broekland01:22:0601:21:5312-06-10Zwolle
690Jos van Rhijn60Nootdorp01:21:5401:21:5428-03-10Roelofarendsveen
691Tjibbe van der Veen86Delft01:22:1201:21:5407-03-10Parijs (FRA)
692Stefan Veelenturf69Kudelstaart01:21:5901:21:5516-05-10Leiden
693Hans van Renselaar65Hattem, De Gemzen01:21:5901:21:5612-06-10Zwolle
694Ralph Goes61Nuenen, Eindhoven Atletiek01:21:5801:21:5821-03-10Veldhoven
695John Bosch63Berg en Terblijt, Atletiek Maastricht01:21:5801:21:5823-10-10Herve (BEL)
696Wim Korff de Gidts64s-Gravenhage, Haag Atletiek01:21:5901:21:5814-03-10Den Haag
697Corn̩ Peters64Raamsdonksveer, Spiridon01:22:0101:21:5807-03-10Drunen
698Bart van der Kruk80Monster, Olympus '7001:22:0201:21:5814-03-10Den Haag
699Dinant Kistemaker74Amsterdam, Loopgroep PK01:21:5901:21:5917-10-10Amsterdam
700Sigfried Janzing60PAC01:22:0101:21:5914-03-10Den Haag
701Johan Matthijsse63Loopgroep PK01:22:0101:21:5925-04-10Enschede
702Johan van Opstal65Oud Gastel, AVO 198301:22:0001:22:0007-02-10Cadzand-Bad
703Cor van Baar61Hoofddorp, AV Haarlemmermeer01:22:0901:22:0114-02-10Schoorl
704Pim van den Oever74Oploo01:22:0901:22:0121-03-10Venlo
705Bart van Sloun70Hilversum, Loopgroep PK01:22:1301:22:0114-03-10Den Haag
706Henk van Zutphen62Gouda, AV Gouda01:22:0201:22:0227-03-10Bodegraven
707Bart Verkaart69Zierikzee, Delta Sport01:22:0201:22:0205-06-10Nuenen
708Marc van Dijk74Valkenswaard, AVV01:22:0201:22:0214-11-10Valkenswaard
709Aje Niks62Westerhaar, Twenterand01:22:1901:22:0225-04-10Enschede
710Pieter Ronteltap82Nijmegen, Loopgroep PK01:22:0301:22:0310-10-10Hoenderloo
711Peter-Johan Dillo70Schagen01:22:0301:22:0317-10-10Amsterdam
712Theo Rabout73Aardenburg, De Wielingen01:22:0401:22:0407-02-10Cadzand-Bad
713Leo Vissers75Utrecht, Hellas01:22:1301:22:0405-04-10Utrecht
714Stefan van Deurzen79Weert, AV Weert01:22:3001:22:0410-10-10Eindhoven
715Maarten Hoogkamer74Lisse, De Spartaan01:22:0501:22:0517-01-10Maassluis
716Hans Versteeg59Wolvega, SV Friesland01:22:0501:22:0504-09-10Appelscha
717Jurryt de Vries82Rotterdam, PAC01:22:0501:22:0517-10-10Amsterdam
718Kees Portegijs58DOKEV01:22:0601:22:0603-10-10Wieringerwerf
719Harmen Jorritsma68Joure, AV Heerenveen01:22:0601:22:0609-10-10Meppel
720Toin van den Broeck63Breda, Sprint01:22:0701:22:0603-10-10Breda
721Daan Hoogeveen78Etten-Leur01:22:0701:22:0631-10-10Etten-Leur
722Eric Kandel60Dordrecht, Passaat01:22:0801:22:0631-10-10Dordrecht
723AndrÌ© VeldmanåÊ61ReeuwijkåÊ, Triathlon Team BodegravenåÊ01:22:0601:22:0627-03-10Bodegraven
724Dennis de Vre71Amsterdam, Phanos01:22:0701:22:0717-10-10Amsterdam
725Martijn Tissink85Tilburg01:22:0901:22:0724-01-10Best
726Jan van Dommelen61Hilvarenbeek, Achil '8701:22:0901:22:0713-05-10Eindhoven
727Arnold van Putten63Eindhoven Atletiek01:22:0901:22:0810-10-10Eindhoven
728Jos Wilbers88Velden01:22:3501:22:0821-03-10Venlo
729Ron van de Hee73Rotterdam, Rotterdam Atletiek01:22:0901:22:0907-02-10Gouda
730Rene Zandbergen75Zaandijk01:22:0901:22:0921-03-10Oostzaan
731Erben Wennemars75Dalfsen01:22:1301:22:1212-06-10Zwolle
732Jeen Kempenaar63Amsterdam, Phanos01:22:1301:22:1226-09-10Haarlem
733Chris Wouters54THOR01:22:1301:22:1203-10-10Breda
734Richard Kienstra70Dronrijp, Lionitas01:22:1301:22:1318-12-10Marrum
735Johnny van Heeswijk73DAK01:22:1501:22:1307-03-10Drunen
736Peter Vermeij81Amsterdam, Atos01:22:1501:22:1305-09-10Hoofddorp
737Pieter Berends82Tartl̩tos01:22:2201:22:1311-09-10Stockholm (SWE)
738Tobi van Scheijndel74Nijmegen, Cifla01:22:3201:22:1314-03-10Den Haag
739Maurice van Veldhooven76De Lier, Loopgroep PK01:22:1401:22:1409-05-10Nieuwkoop
740Robbert Jak63SV Sportlust01:22:1501:22:1411-04-10Den Helder
741Remco Schellingerhout71Eindhoven, LG Aart Stigter01:22:1801:22:1405-04-10Utrecht
742Roger Cuijpers71Beek, Caesar01:22:1501:22:1510-10-10Eindhoven
743Roy Vervoort80Groningen01:22:1501:22:1518-12-10Marrum
744Cocky de Brouwer67Hilvarenbeek, Achil '8701:22:1601:22:1513-05-10Eindhoven
745Raul Valdez72s-Gravenhage01:22:3101:22:1514-03-10Den Haag
746Jan van der Veer68Assendelft, Lycurgus01:22:3101:22:1614-03-10Den Haag
747Koen Kerklaan81Phoenix01:22:4001:22:1614-03-10Den Haag
748Jarl Cotterink71Krommenie, Lycurgus01:22:1701:22:1707-11-10Warmenhuizen
749Jan Menssen62Beek Ubbergen, Cifla01:22:1901:22:1707-03-10Beek
750Marcel Coerver69Landgraaf, STB01:22:2001:22:1710-10-10Eindhoven
751Andries Bosma70Amsterdam, LG Aart Stigter01:22:1801:22:1817-10-10Amsterdam
752Sierd Sikkema71Roosendaal, THOR01:22:1901:22:1831-10-10Etten-Leur
753Sjaak Betjes68Krommenie, Lycurgus01:22:2601:22:1814-03-10Den Haag
754Aldo Looijenga69Phanos01:22:1901:22:1917-10-10Amsterdam
755Hugo Doornhof78Nijkerk01:22:1901:22:1917-10-10Amsterdam
756Jan Hendrikse67avVN01:22:2001:22:1920-06-10Heemskerk
757Arno Hanssen72Landgraaf, STB01:22:2001:22:1910-10-10Eindhoven
758Marc Scheepers73Venlo01:22:2401:22:1921-03-10Venlo
759Michael Schmidt66Groningen, Dutch Runners Gold01:22:2801:22:1931-07-10Ulrum
760Merlijn Wijn82Eindhoven, Loopgroep PK01:22:2001:22:2014-11-10Valkenswaard
761Corn̩ Haast59Spado01:22:2101:22:2010-10-10Bergen op Zoom
762Frans Woerden70Mijdrecht, Veenlopers01:22:2101:22:2125-04-10Noordwijkerhout
763Stan Spangenberg59Amsterdam, Phanos01:22:2101:22:2117-10-10Amsterdam
764Gerrit Duits79Sneek, Horror01:22:2201:22:2218-12-10Marrum
765Hans Liebregts70Tilburg, Tilburg Road Runners01:22:2701:22:2207-03-10Drunen
766Micha Janse74Dynamica01:22:3801:22:2207-03-10Drunen
767Richard Zeelen81Formerum01:22:2501:22:2307-11-10West-Terschelling
768Reinaud van Gastel60Molenhoek, Cifla01:22:2501:22:2407-03-10Beek
769Hans van de Pol70Alphen01:22:2501:22:2405-09-10Beneden-Leeuwen
770Erwin van der Ham77Haastrecht01:22:2901:22:2414-03-10Den Haag
771Nico de Vries74Kampen, Isala '9601:22:2501:22:2528-08-10Groningen
772Peter Florijn87Amstelveen01:22:2501:22:2517-10-11Amsterdam
773Wim Veldhuisen62Amsterdam, Hardloopclub Amsterdam01:22:2701:22:2516-05-10Leiden
774Ronald van der Veek68Hillegom, TV Bollenstreek01:22:2601:22:2628-03-10Roelofarendsveen
775Jos̩ Hoppenbrouwers59PAC01:22:2701:22:2714-03-10Den Haag
776Marco Grillo67Amsterdam, AAC01:22:2701:22:2717-10-10Amsterdam
777Deny Blom66Zundert, DJA01:22:2701:22:2731-10-10Etten-Leur
778Andre Deumers71Limmen, AV Castricum01:22:3001:22:2816-05-10Hoorn
779Erik Stam67Egmond-Binnen, AV Castricum01:22:3001:22:2820-06-10Heemskerk
780Bas Noordkamp65Losser01:22:3201:22:2810-10-10Eindhoven
781Kees Franken62Halsteren, Spado01:22:2901:22:2921-02-10Kruisland
782Peter ter Burg63Den Helder, Noordkop01:22:2901:22:2913-03-10De Waal
783Edwin Roest66Valkenswaard, AVV01:22:3201:22:2924-01-10Best
784Wilbert Ulijn71Oss, Oss '7801:22:3901:22:2921-03-10Venlo
785Henk van der Plas57Odiliapeel, LG Wijbosch01:22:3101:22:3018-09-10Hattem
786Tom Hoefnagels73Hengelo01:22:3501:22:3011-04-10Hengelo
787Ton Smit51Ugchelen, Veluwe01:22:3301:22:3106-08-10Dalfsen
788Robert Bakker80De Koog01:22:4701:22:3126-09-10Den Burg
789Her Tesselaar54Heerhugowaard, avVN01:22:3201:22:3213-06-10Hoorn
790Erwin Klaassen80Zuidlaren01:22:3501:22:3231-07-10Ulrum
791Paul den Hertog80Amstelveen01:22:5301:22:3214-03-10Den Haag
792Gert-Jan Verbrugge67Goes, AV '5601:22:3301:22:3307-02-10Cadzand-Bad
793Joris van den Beld77Haarlem01:22:3301:22:3317-10-10Amsterdam
794Arthur Hopman67Alkmaar, Hylas01:22:3501:22:3326-09-10Haarlem
795Huub Pragt61Hilversum, LG Aart Stigter01:22:4601:22:3314-03-10Den Haag
796Gian Lelieveld69Hazerswoude-Dorp01:22:5601:22:3314-02-10Schoorl
797Erik Tuk70Brielle01:22:3401:22:3413-03-10Oostvoorne
798Wout Meijer66Kornhorn, LG Bedum01:22:3601:22:3431-07-10Ulrum
799Pierre van Leeuwen58's-Gravenhage, the Hague Road Runners01:22:3701:22:3414-03-10Den Haag
800Don̩ Nienhuis61Groenlo, LV Groenlo01:22:3701:22:3504-09-10Warnsveld
801Joost Freijzer80the Hague Road Runners01:22:4701:22:3514-03-10Den Haag
802Jelle Roozenburg81Delft, De Koplopers01:22:5401:22:3514-03-10Den Haag
803Ben Loerakker84Amsterdam01:22:3601:22:3617-10-10Amsterdam
804Hans Klanker74Leiden Atletiek01:23:0801:22:3614-02-10Schoorl
805Jan de Jong60Boskoop, AV '4701:22:3601:22:3627-03-10Bodegraven
806Martin Berns73Maassluis, Waterweg01:22:3701:22:3713-03-10Oostvoorne
807Peter Berghuis63Schipborg, LG De Drentsche Aa01:22:3901:22:3731-07-10Ulrum
808Hein Hoeijmakers61Horst01:22:4901:22:3721-03-10Venlo
809Bart Roefs68Berkel en Rodenrijs, De Kieviten01:22:5201:22:3714-03-10Den Haag
810Ad van Rooij50Loopgroep PK01:22:3901:22:3807-03-10Drunen
811Leen van Rijn54Katwijk, Rijnsoever01:22:4701:22:3807-11-10West-Terschelling
812Ton Bosgoed66Bovenkarspel, SAV01:22:3901:22:3913-06-10Hoorn
813Joris Wulfert88Dordrecht, EUR Roadrunners01:22:4301:22:3931-10-10Dordrecht
814Steven Post58the Hague Road Runners01:22:4201:22:4014-03-10Den Haag
815Bart Schillings63Nijmegen01:22:4401:22:4020-06-10Gennep
816Alexander Castanon85Utrecht01:22:4101:22:4117-10-10Amsterdam
817Ron Hofte62Borne, LAAC Twente01:22:4501:22:4111-04-10Hengelo
818Arthur de Zoete66Teteringen01:22:5001:22:4103-10-10Breda
819Arno Arts69Nuenen01:22:4201:22:4221-03-10Veldhoven
820Gerry van Helmond70Rijen, Spiridon01:22:4501:22:4207-03-10Drunen
821Ronald Lienos75Den Helder, Noordkop01:22:4501:22:4211-04-10Den Helder
822Fred Boonen67Belfeld, Scopias01:22:4701:22:4221-03-10Venlo
823Rob Pronk62Wassenaar01:22:5601:22:4214-03-10Den Haag
824Martijn Bloem79Rotterdam01:23:0101:22:4214-03-10Den Haag
825Kees Weeda51Veluwe01:22:4301:22:4306-11-10Epe
826Hans van Urk52Oostzaan, Lycurgus01:22:4301:22:4307-11-10Warmenhuizen
827Dennis Geerlings65Lelystad01:22:5501:22:4312-06-10Zwolle
828Bertjan Kerklaan76Amsterdam01:22:4401:22:4417-10-10Amsterdam
829Joost Bokkers81Nijkerk, AV Nijkerk01:22:4701:22:4405-04-10Utrecht
830Hans Peeters61AV Helden01:22:4801:22:4421-03-10Venlo
831Juriaan Simonis65s-Gravenhage, avVN01:22:5201:22:4414-03-10Den Haag
832Frank Hoogeboom71Tuitjenhorn, NOVA01:22:4501:22:4503-10-10Wieringerwerf
833Adri Henskens60OSS-VOLO01:22:4601:22:4516-05-10Leiden
834Henri Harmsen88Woerden, Clytoneus01:22:4701:22:4526-09-10Zoetermeer
835Erik Strikker70Den Helder, Sportlust01:22:4801:22:4611-04-10Den Helder
836Eric Blaakman66Breskens01:22:5201:22:4621-03-10Sluis
837Maarten Schreuder85Utrecht01:22:5401:22:4631-07-10Ulrum
838Taco de Jong77Groningen01:22:4501:22:4713-03-10Haren
839Ronald Orlando74Arnhem01:24:2101:22:4707-11-10West-Terschelling
840Jos van den Bersselaar83Oisterwijk, Taxandria01:22:4801:22:4819-09-10Deurne
841Erwin Delisse76Sint Oedenrode01:22:4901:22:4810-10-10Eindhoven
842Marco Jans62Well, ATV Venray01:22:4901:22:4926-09-10Boxmeer
843Danny Schoch83Wageningen01:22:5901:22:4931-10-10Doetinchem
844Willem Flierman70Amsterdam, Phanos01:23:2801:22:5014-03-10Den Haag
845Pe Brouwer61Best, Generaal Michaelis01:22:5301:22:5124-01-10Best
846Michael Kaiser6401:22:5301:22:5110-10-10Eindhoven
847Bert Meys57Heerlen, Dutch Runners Gold01:22:5401:22:5110-10-10Eindhoven
848Gerton Prinsen75Eibergen, ASV Eibergen01:22:5701:22:5111-04-10Hengelo
849Edwin Vonk71Terheijden, Loopgroep PK01:22:5201:22:5227-02-10Woerden
850Nick Shalders66Haarlem01:22:5201:22:5217-10-10Amsterdam
851Cor Hoebeke53Pijnacker, De Koplopers01:22:5501:22:5207-11-10West-Terschelling
852Bas van Schijndel71Lieshout, GAC Gemert01:23:4701:22:5210-10-10Eindhoven
853Rudy Bouwmeester82Amsterdam ZO01:22:5301:22:5317-10-10Amsterdam
854Marcel Klamer61Denekamp, LAAC Twente01:22:5401:22:5425-04-10Enschede
855Manfred Boogaard65Ede, VAV01:22:5601:22:5418-09-10Hattem
856Hennie Punt54Heiloo, Trias01:22:5701:22:5414-02-10Schoorl
857Florian Hirschvogl86Nijmegen01:22:5701:22:5407-03-10Beek
858Bennie van Schaik64Klarenbeek01:23:0201:22:5412-06-10Zwolle
859Ruud van der Meulen76Nijmegen, NSAV 't Haasje01:22:5501:22:5520-03-10Sint Anthonis
860Richard van der Mark69Kaatsheuvel01:24:1901:22:5510-10-10Eindhoven
861Eric Crombaghs77Eindhoven, GVAC01:22:5601:22:5619-09-10Hilvarenbeek
862Loet van Aerle66Gemer, GAC Gemert01:22:5601:22:5627-11-10Ell
863Edwin van Alphen71Vlissingen01:23:0001:22:5621-03-10Sluis
864Eric Peijnenborg77Oisterwijk, Taxandria01:23:1901:22:5607-03-10Drunen
865Joop Essing71Nieuwstadt, Unitas01:22:5701:22:5707-03-10TÌ_ddern (GER)
866Mats Smit53Noordkop01:22:5801:22:5711-04-10Den Helder
867Martin Gotink68Wehl, Argo01:22:5901:22:5731-10-10Doetinchem
868James Lowe75Voorschoten, Haag Atletiek01:23:1001:22:5714-03-10Den Haag
869Joery Goede79Amsterdam01:23:0201:22:5814-03-10Den Haag
870Jeroen Auener56Rolde, LG De Drentsche Aa01:23:0201:22:5830-04-10Norg
871Peter Paul Verreussel68Panningen01:23:0601:22:5821-03-10Venlo
872Sieds Wiersma62Drachten, Impala01:22:5901:22:5918-12-10Marrum
873Jan Weide62Typhoon01:23:3301:22:5907-03-10Drunen
0