Ad
< terug

Halve marathon mannen 2009

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsVerenigingBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Patrick Stitzinger81MaastrichtPegasus01:02:4301:02:4214-03-09Den Haag
2Hugo van den Broek76HeemskerkAV Castricum01:03:5801:03:5713-06-09Zwolle
3Martin Lauret71WoudenbergAV Castricum01:04:2701:04:2605-04-09Berlijn (GER)
4Greg van Hest73TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:04:4801:04:4804-10-09Breda
5Marco Gielen70BelfeldScopias01:05:1001:05:0922-03-09Venlo
6Koen Raymaekers80CothenHellas01:05:2201:05:2113-09-09Rotterdam
7Gert-Jan Wassink85VarsseveldArgo01:05:2401:05:2314-03-09Den Haag
8Michel Butter85BeverwijkAV Castricum01:05:5001:05:5011-01-09Egmond aan Zee
9Ruben Scheurwater80ZwijndrechtParthenon01:05:5801:05:5613-09-09Rotterdam
10Robert Ton85Phanos01:05:5901:05:5814-03-09Den Haag
11Ronald Schr?er84Hera01:06:0501:06:0513-09-09Rotterdam
12Colin Bekers79Tilburg Road Runners01:06:0801:06:0804-10-09Breda
13Neals Strik73BaarnLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:06:1201:06:1204-10-09Breda
14Christian de Lie76AV Castricum/TDR01:06:1801:06:1714-03-09Den Haag
15Olfert Molenhuis83AssenGroningen Atletiek01:06:3701:06:3514-03-09Den Haag
16Edgard Creemers75LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:07:0601:07:0314-03-09Den Haag
17Raymon van den Berg82Prins Hendrik01:07:0601:07:0408-03-09Drunen
18Thijs Feuth81Leiden Atletiek01:07:2001:07:1922-03-09Venlo
19Tom Wiggers87AV Castricum/TDR01:07:2901:07:2808-11-09West-Terschelling
20Sander Schutgens75BelfeldPegasus01:07:3601:07:3411-01-09Egmond aan Zee
21Luc van Es84BeekTTTL01:07:4001:07:3922-03-09Venlo
22Huub Maas70Etten-LeurTHOR01:07:4201:07:4204-10-09Breda
23Kamiel Maase71ZeistLeiden Atletiek01:07:4601:07:4511-01-09Egmond aan Zee
24Yennick Wolthuizen84DOKEV01:07:5401:07:5414-03-09Den Haag
25Rens Dekkers81Hera01:08:0001:07:5913-09-09Rotterdam
26Jeroen Veldhuis75AAC01:08:0301:08:0014-03-09Den Haag
27Thomas Poesiat88Haag Atletiek01:08:0501:08:0528-03-09Naaldwijk
28Alex van der Meer77WageningenPrins Hendrik01:08:2501:08:2214-03-09Den Haag
29David Hemstede79ArnhemClimax01:08:2801:08:2708-11-09West-Terschelling
30Armand van der Smissen68Tilburg Road Runners01:08:4501:08:4515-03-09Veldhoven
31Pip Tesselaar69Hera01:08:4601:08:4514-03-09Den Haag
32Fransua Woldemariam70HuizenAlmere '8101:09:0501:09:0408-02-09Schoorl
33Erik Sanders84Nijmegen Atletiek01:09:0701:09:0622-03-09Venlo
34Benjamin Romkes65ZaandamZaanland01:09:0801:09:0614-03-09Den Haag
35Michiel Otten68Prins Hendrik01:09:1601:09:1314-03-09Den Haag
36No?l Keijsers73Prins Hendrik01:09:2201:09:2008-02-09Schoorl
37Jelte Brontsema79AmsterdamPhanos01:09:2401:09:2427-09-09Haarlem
38Hidde Tangerman77AAC01:09:3601:09:3614-03-09Den Haag
39Pascal van Troost85Haag Atletiek01:09:4001:09:3814-03-09Den Haag
40Michel Schrier79VlissingenDynamica01:09:4101:09:3914-03-09Den Haag
41Erik Negerman75HilversumGAC Hilversum01:09:4301:09:4022-03-09Venlo
42Thomas Miedema81Phanos01:09:4501:09:4528-03-09Naaldwijk
43Wim Padmos66RockanjeVoorne Atletiek01:09:5001:09:4813-09-09Rotterdam
44Oskar de Kuijer66Leiden Atletiek01:09:5501:09:5214-03-09Den Haag
45Harm Sengers82EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:10:0201:10:0013-09-09Rotterdam
46Jay Sauer72NijmegenCifla01:10:0901:10:0614-03-09Den Haag
47Joris Kampen80GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:10:2201:10:2021-05-09Groningen
48Leon Sanderman81RijssenAV Rijssen01:10:3501:10:3504-04-09Ommen
49Michael Woerden75MijdrechtVeenlopers01:10:3601:10:3619-12-09Linschoten
50Remon van Lunzen69LeeuwardenLionitas01:10:3801:10:3822-08-09Bovensmilde
51Jorrit Pels87PijnackerRotterdam Atletiek01:10:4001:10:4025-10-09Dordrecht
52Patrick Kwist68RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:10:5001:10:4813-09-09Rotterdam
53Patrick Delait69SteinCaesar01:10:5201:10:5022-03-09Venlo
54Rachid Mohammadi67AmsterdamAtos01:10:5701:10:5726-04-09Noordwijkerhout
55Luc Krotwaar68EindhovenPrins Hendrik01:10:5801:10:5711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
56Bernard te Boekhorst72De BiltPhoenix01:10:5901:10:5708-02-09Schoorl
57Harald van Doorn64UitgeestLycurgus01:11:0701:11:0514-03-09Den Haag
58Anton Costeris82WolvegaIsala '9601:11:0801:11:0514-03-09Den Haag
59Iwan Kamminga78Nieuwe PekelaAquilo01:11:3101:11:0805-04-09Berlijn (GER)
60Michiel Snuverink82EnschedeTION01:11:1501:11:1511-10-09Eindhoven
61Paul Hagedoren67AmstenradeUnitas01:11:2701:11:2514-03-09Den Haag
62Peter Visser63PaasloStart '7801:11:3301:11:3310-10-09Meppel
63Peter Bruinsma71NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:11:3501:11:3504-04-09Ommen
64John Aalbers65Nijmegen01:11:3701:11:3621-06-09Gennep
65Wouter Kegge84UtrechtClytoneus01:11:3901:11:3819-12-09Linschoten
66Fouad Fertoute73HeinenoordSpirit Oud Beijerland01:11:4101:11:4114-03-09Oostvoorne
67Edo Baart68Atos01:11:4301:11:4211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
68Arthur Schramade69NijmegenCifla01:11:4801:11:4718-01-09Best
69Rudi van der Lelie72JubbegaAV Heerenveen01:11:5901:11:5514-03-09Den Haag
70Thijmen Schouten84LunterenLoopgroep PK01:12:0001:11:5919-12-09Linschoten
71Jeroen van Damme72RoosendaalTHOR01:12:0101:12:0025-10-09Etten-Leur
72Bert Flier72BarendrechtEnergie01:12:0101:12:0019-12-09Linschoten
73Marcel Uppelschoten66UtrechtHellas01:12:0201:12:0228-02-09Woerden
74Alwin Groen89NOVA01:12:0301:12:0208-11-09West-Terschelling
75Arjen Kuper76GroningenGAC Hilversum01:12:0501:12:0421-03-09Leek
76Jan Venhuizen68SmildeAAC '6101:12:1501:12:1505-09-09Appelscha
77Merwin Dollison75WinsumArtemis01:12:1601:12:1603-01-09De Wilp
78Ron van den Berg65MaassluisWaterweg01:12:2601:12:2614-03-09Oostvoorne
79John Philipsen74LiesselLopersgroep Deurne01:12:2901:12:2622-03-09Venlo
80Jan Paalman74RijssenAV Rijssen01:12:3001:12:3026-04-09Enschede
81Luis Pearson69EmmeloordNOP01:12:3101:12:3115-05-09Kraggenburg
82Paul Zwama87LeensGroningen Atletiek01:12:3101:12:3101-08-09Ulrum
83Aissa Margoum62Parthenon01:12:3901:12:3714-03-09Den Haag
84Roger Rousseau72MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:12:4201:12:3822-03-09Venlo
85Martijn Vos80Tilburg Road Runners01:12:3901:12:3920-09-09Deurne
86Jan Scheenstra70ZuidveenStart '7801:12:3901:12:3910-10-09Meppel
87Martin Ketellapper73LeeuwardenLionitas01:12:4601:12:4314-03-09Den Haag
88Bart Wassenberg67UtrechtHellas01:12:4901:12:4719-12-09Linschoten
89George Eichhorn62s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:12:5001:12:4714-03-09Den Haag
90Willem Lenting77MonsterLoopgroep PK01:12:4801:12:4819-12-09Linschoten
91Lamko Hulzebos67ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:12:4901:12:4909-05-09Raalte
92Wim Opten66ZuidlarenSV Veendam01:12:5101:12:5107-03-09Haren
93Pieter Mans79AlmeloTwenterand01:12:5301:12:5204-10-09Oldenzaal
94Herman Leeman69AmsterdamavVN01:12:5401:12:5318-10-09Amsterdam
95Niels Staring79BerghemAV Wijchen01:12:5801:12:5314-03-09Den Haag
96Simon Vroemen69Den Haag01:12:5701:12:5701-08-09Ulrum
97Sandor Bron68BodegravenAV Gouda01:13:0001:13:0028-02-09Woerden
98Peter Heusschen76GAC Gemert01:13:0501:13:0411-10-09Eindhoven
99Koos Verwey71DAK01:13:0601:13:0608-03-09Drunen
100Remco Grasman72LuttelgeestRunning200001:13:1001:13:0819-12-09Dronten
101Casper Koelma77HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:13:1101:13:1120-09-09Hilvarenbeek
102Richard van Oosterhout65AVR '9001:13:1101:13:1125-10-09Etten-Leur
103Rob Schilder69HoogkarspelSAV01:13:1301:13:1307-03-09Harderwijk
104Shayne Rookhuyzen75ApeldoornVeluwe01:13:1601:13:1419-12-09Dronten
105Alexander van der Vooren85UtrechtAtverni01:13:1901:13:1914-03-09Houten
106Michiel van Nispen82BredaSprint01:13:2201:13:2111-10-09Eindhoven
107Thomas Nusmeier74Tilburg Road Runners01:13:2601:13:2525-10-09Etten-Leur
108Raimond van der Boom74Lelystad01:13:3001:13:3007-03-09Harderwijk
109Andr? Heeren69WoerdenClytoneus01:13:3301:13:3328-02-09Woerden
110Harmen Perk79RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:13:3901:13:3614-03-09Den Haag
111Huub Bots67WergeaLionitas01:13:4001:13:3904-04-09Leeuwarden
112Joop Pauw71BreukelenHellas01:13:4101:13:3919-12-09Linschoten
113Edward de Ruiter66Ten BoeravVN01:13:4501:13:4521-05-09Groningen
114Ron Wijnen70SteinCaesar01:13:4901:13:4811-10-09Eindhoven
115Wim Nieuwkerk81FijnaartTilburg Road Runners01:13:4901:13:4929-11-09Nisse
116Jan Stuursma87Kiel-WindeweerSV Veendam01:13:5201:13:5227-12-09Blijham
117Milan Perc71CuijkCifla01:13:5301:13:5221-06-09Gennep
118Tonnie Stouten65ApeldoornVeluwe01:13:5501:13:5526-04-09Enschede
119Casper Dirks73AmsterdamPhanos01:14:0201:14:0019-12-09Linschoten
120Jos op 't Hoog66HaarenLoopgroep PK01:14:0301:14:0320-09-09Hilvarenbeek
121Bas Diederen80EchtPegasus01:14:0501:14:0411-01-09Egmond aan Zee
122Michiel Mooibroek74UtrechtPhoenix01:14:0701:14:0513-09-09Rotterdam
123Gerrit Kramer66WageningenHorror01:14:0801:14:0804-04-09Leeuwarden
124Ramon van der Wilde75VlaardingenLoopgroep PK01:14:0901:14:0918-01-09Maassluis
125Ralph Apeldoorn76BeverwijkDEM01:14:1301:14:1321-06-09Heemskerk
126Wesley van der Gouw85WaalwijkPrins Hendrik01:14:1301:14:1331-07-09Amsterdam
127Mart Solleveld84s-GravenzandeOlympus '7001:14:1801:14:1414-03-09Den Haag
128Robert Willemsen77Maastricht01:14:1601:14:1608-11-09Valkenswaard
129Jan-Jouke Vos82AV Heerenveen01:14:1901:14:1821-03-09Dokkum
130Antonio Duijmelinck69NuenenLoopgroep PK01:14:2001:14:2021-03-09Sint Anthonis
131Jeroen Bonnes77DelftSparta01:14:2701:14:2414-03-09Den Haag
132Maarten van Ommen80UtrechtPhoenix01:14:3101:14:2714-03-09Den Haag
133Emiel Pieterse77AmsterdamAV '2301:14:3401:14:2914-03-09Den Haag
134Stefan van der Pols67VogelenzangNSL01:14:3101:14:3127-09-09Haarlem
135Hans van de Mortel61Lopersgroep Deurne01:14:3201:14:3208-11-09Valkenswaard
136Andre Oude Elferink67DenekampDionysos01:14:3901:14:3504-10-09Oldenzaal
137Hub Kurvers61GeleenCaesar01:14:3801:14:3804-01-09Geleen
138Patrick Kuijken75HarderwijkAthlos01:14:3801:14:3807-03-09Harderwijk
139John van Dijk69AmstelhoekAKU01:14:3801:14:3826-04-09Noordwijkerhout
140Aart Stigter56AmerongenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:14:4201:14:4011-01-09Egmond aan Zee
141Bernard Roelen68UtrechtLoopgroep PK01:14:4201:14:4109-08-09Vlieland
142Corn? van Oirschot70TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:14:4401:14:4308-03-09Drunen
143Bart van Aalst79Prins Hendrik01:14:4401:14:4328-06-09Roosendaal
144Wouter Gijsberts85DoetinchemDe Liemers01:14:4501:14:4425-10-09Doetinchem
145Vincent Anker84LeiderdorpLeiden Atletiek01:14:5001:14:4414-03-09Den Haag
146Marco van Dongen69BredaSprint01:14:5601:14:4414-03-09Den Haag
147Kees van Helmond66Scorpio01:14:5101:14:4908-03-09Drunen
148Nico Altorf67HillegomNSL01:14:5401:14:4914-03-09Den Haag
149Jelmer van Leeningen88BeekbergenVeluwe01:14:5101:14:5018-10-09Amsterdam
150Addy de Kort72VeghelPrins Hendrik01:14:5101:14:5125-10-09Etten-Leur
151Frank Wouters80DorstTyphoon01:14:5201:14:5215-02-09Kruisland
152Mark van Maaren70Doorn01:15:2301:14:5214-03-09Den Haag
153Eric Borg67HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:14:5701:14:5313-04-09Hengelo
154Sjaak Luteijn57OostburgLoopgroep PK01:14:5801:14:5414-03-09Den Haag
155Niels Verwer89AV Castricum01:14:5601:14:5508-11-09West-Terschelling
156Rik Wolswinkel77WoudenbergLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:14:5701:14:5619-12-09Linschoten
157Getachew Ayele69HaarlemKAV Holland01:14:5901:14:5614-03-09Den Haag
158Alfred Roelen68HillegomNSL01:15:0001:14:5719-12-09Linschoten
159Tim Kragten89BeekCaesar01:15:0201:15:0111-10-09Eindhoven
160Thijs Dekkers76Sint-OedenrodeFortuna '6701:15:0601:15:0620-09-09Deurne
161Folkert van der Krol72PuttershoekEnergie01:15:0701:15:0718-01-09Maassluis
162Dennis Postma68HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:15:0801:15:0818-01-09Maassluis
163Gerard de Lange65MaassluisWaterweg01:15:1201:15:0819-12-09Linschoten
164Barry Bronsema75GroningenLoopservice.nl01:15:1201:15:1021-05-09Groningen
165Jan-Albert Lantink58BorneMarathon Pim Mulier01:15:1301:15:1014-03-09Den Haag
166Maurits Heikoop72Nieuwerkerk a/d IJsselLoopgroep PK01:15:3201:15:1319-12-09Linschoten
167Lutz Lohse64Den BurgTexel01:15:1901:15:1508-02-09Schoorl
168Jeroen Hommelberg81RoermondSwift01:15:1901:15:1711-10-09Eindhoven
169Elebert Noordam64Ilion01:15:2101:15:1714-03-09Den Haag
170Iwan Theunissen72LandgraafSTB01:15:2201:15:2228-11-09Ell
171Frank van Eijk63Heusden't Jasper Sport01:15:2801:15:2314-03-09Den Haag
172Ab Snoeij65HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:15:2501:15:2514-03-09Oostvoorne
173Jean-Pierre Dieteren65MeerssenCaesar01:15:2601:15:2618-01-09Posterholt
174Peter Burger58HeilooAV Castricum01:15:2601:15:2617-05-09Hoorn
175Wilfred Bruil79EdeLoopgroep PK01:15:2701:15:2718-04-09Barneveld
176Bernard Heshof70Oud GastelTyphoon01:15:2901:15:2915-02-09Kruisland
177Tim Tinus84EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:15:3101:15:3120-09-09Deurne
178Harry de Boer62ZevenhovenAAV01:15:4601:15:3319-12-09Linschoten
179Abdelhamid Mohammadi67AmsterdamAV '2301:15:3501:15:3517-05-09Hoorn
180Michel van de Wall79MaastrichtPegasus01:15:3601:15:3511-10-09Eindhoven
181Aart-Peter Baan68Hendrik Ido AmbachtEnergie01:15:3601:15:3618-01-09Maassluis
182Alwin Vermeulen70KwadendammeAV '5601:15:3801:15:3829-11-09Nisse
183Jeroen ten Dam87Groningen01:15:3801:15:3827-12-09Blijham
184Mark Huisman72SchijndelLoopgroep Wijbosch01:15:4301:15:3908-03-09Drunen
185Peter Rolink59EricaavVN01:15:4001:15:4004-04-09Ommen
186Antoine Roes72WijchenCifla01:15:4201:15:4228-11-09Ell
187Rene Janssen67WeertAV Weert01:15:4801:15:4422-03-09Venlo
188Cyril Mica66HaarlemKAV Holland01:15:4701:15:4627-09-09Haarlem
189Maurice Vriend85VenhuizenSAV01:15:5101:15:4608-02-09Schoorl
190Jacob Jan Vos64BedumGroningen Atletiek01:15:4701:15:4707-03-09Haren
191Sven Hagen74EdamAV Edam01:15:5801:15:4718-10-09Amsterdam
192Gaby van Caulil70ArnhemCiko '6601:15:5001:15:4811-10-09Hoenderloo
193Sander van den Hoogen74NijmegenNSAV 't Haasje01:15:5401:15:5022-03-09Venlo
194Michel Rietheide64AmstelveenAV Aalsmeer01:15:5101:15:5126-04-09Enschede
195Koen Henkes82Zeewolde01:15:5601:15:5118-10-09Amsterdam
196Andr? Roukema62AmsterdamAV '2301:15:5201:15:5208-11-09Hoorn
197Alfi Damen78BredaSprint01:16:0601:15:5214-03-09Den Haag
198Jelle Enthoven85s-GravenhageLoopgroep PK01:15:5401:15:5410-10-09Meppel
199Wim Meems71WildervankSV Veendam01:15:5801:15:5421-05-09Groningen
200Wim van Sparrentak69MiddelburgDynamica01:15:5601:15:5618-01-09Maassluis
201Edwin Veenstra67EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier01:15:5901:15:5913-04-09Hengelo
202Hans Berendsen67HeenvlietPallas '9301:16:0201:16:0214-03-09Oostvoorne
203Peter van der Velden68AVV01:16:0201:16:0215-03-09Lekkerkerk
204John van Bussel75VenloPegasus01:16:0501:16:0222-03-09Venlo
205Rob Bravenboer70Prins Hendrik01:16:0501:16:0308-03-09Drunen
206Simon van den Enden74UtrechtPhoenix01:16:0901:16:0319-12-09Linschoten
207Gregorio Nijboer80Elburg01:16:0501:16:0318-10-09Amsterdam
208Danny van Wijk69HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:16:0501:16:0514-03-09Oostvoorne
209Friso Wolters76s-GravenhageSpiridon01:16:0801:16:0514-03-09Den Haag
210Barend Klein74PapendrechtPassaat01:16:0901:16:0514-03-09Den Haag
211Marco Jong69BovenkarspelSAV01:16:0601:16:0622-03-09Hoorn
212Ronnie Duinkerken73RotterdamDe Kieviten01:16:1001:16:0912-12-09Nes
213Chris Henet59BemmelCiko '6601:16:1401:16:1014-03-09Den Haag
214Thijs Gipmans74VenloavVN01:16:1501:16:1022-03-09Venlo
215Marcel Fiering70SpijkenisseSpark01:16:1101:16:1114-03-09Oostvoorne
216Marco Tramontina68EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:16:1101:16:1121-03-09Sint Anthonis
217Niels Koole71ZoutelandeDynamica01:16:1501:16:1504-01-09Rockanje
218Wouter Wierenga76HilversumLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:16:1701:16:1514-03-09Den Haag
219Jeroen Pollen71Reuver01:16:1801:16:1522-03-09Venlo
220Hendrikjan Heijerman82NSAV 't Haasje01:16:2101:16:1611-01-09Egmond aan Zee
221Imo Muller80AmsterdamAAC01:16:1901:16:1711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
222Edwin Jansen67EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:16:1901:16:1718-01-09Best
223Jeroen Machielsen66NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:16:1801:16:1826-04-09Enschede
224Robert van Boxtel67s-HertogenboschPrins Hendrik01:16:2101:16:1908-03-09Drunen
225Walter van de Pol66BestGeneraal Michaelis01:16:2601:16:2122-03-09Venlo
226Stefan van der Pal80LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:16:2301:16:2204-04-09Leeuwarden
227Jean-Pierre Hoeboer72Spado01:16:2401:16:2328-06-09Roosendaal
228Berry Snoeren76TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:16:3001:16:2414-03-09Den Haag
229Pim Molenaar87AlkmaarTrias01:16:2901:16:2711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
230Martin Weikamp67Rijswijk01:16:3601:16:2814-03-09Den Haag
231Jascha Norder74Groningen01:16:3001:16:3007-03-09Haren
232Jos Kirst69LandgraafSTB01:16:3301:16:3318-01-09Posterholt
233Jos Hoogeboom69TuitjenhornNOVA01:16:3301:16:3301-11-09Warmenhuizen
234Wim Traanman62NijmegenAtletiek Maastricht01:16:4601:16:3314-03-09Den Haag
235James Carpenter82Nijmegen01:16:5301:16:3318-10-09Amsterdam
236Carel Opten62AssenAAC '6101:16:3501:16:3521-03-09Leek
237Rik Elfrink74NuenenEindhoven Atletiek01:16:3701:16:3511-10-09Eindhoven
238Ruud Beerepoot68Hera01:16:3801:16:3511-01-09Egmond aan Zee
239Dave Lommen77VoorschotenAV '2301:16:3701:16:3720-09-09Deurne
240Jeroen Gelinck73EibergenASV01:16:3801:16:3804-04-09Ommen
241Paul Visser83Tilburg Road Runners01:16:4001:16:4007-11-09Woudrichem
242Perry Vermeulen70KwadendammeAV '5601:16:4201:16:4212-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
243Joris van de Meent77HeerdeCialfo01:16:4701:16:4219-12-09Dronten
244Jermaine Goveia86Utrecht01:16:4901:16:4218-10-09Amsterdam
245Johan Kats69DeventerDaventria01:16:4301:16:4307-11-09Epe
246Theo Stelling58AmsterdamAV '2301:16:4601:16:4612-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
247Marijn Michels63AmersfoortAltis01:16:5001:16:4618-10-09Amsterdam
248Jack Govers67Bergen op ZoomAV Standdaarbuiten01:16:4801:16:4815-02-09Kruisland
249Martijn Hiensch64AmsterdamPhanos01:16:5401:16:4814-03-09Den Haag
250Jos? Hoppenbrouwers59PAC01:16:5201:16:4914-03-09Den Haag
251Amriet Oemraw60BergschenhoekRotterdam Atletiek01:16:5501:16:4914-03-09Den Haag
252Ronald Derksen71BeekbergenVeluwe01:16:5101:16:5110-10-09Loenen
253Corn? Klein69De KwakelAKU01:16:5301:16:5315-02-09Vinkeveen
254Marc Gunter64RoosendaalTHOR01:16:5401:16:5325-10-09Etten-Leur
255Marco Tazelaar68AlkmaarHylas01:16:5601:16:5308-11-09West-Terschelling
256Ben van Dijk69IJsselsteinHellas01:16:5501:16:5430-05-09IJsselstein
257Jan van Ommen69HattemCialfo01:16:5601:16:5519-09-09Hattem
258Remko Peters78RotterdamPAC01:16:5901:16:5514-03-09Den Haag
259Mark Nouws90THOR01:16:5901:16:5708-11-09West-Terschelling
260Klaas Jan Hofstra65AppelschaInvictus01:16:5901:16:5905-09-09Appelscha
261Randolph Nicia71Sparta01:17:0301:16:5914-03-09Den Haag
262Adri Deemter61HardenbergSpurt '8801:17:0101:17:0014-03-09Den Haag
263Michiel Vink79Rosmalen01:17:2601:17:0111-10-09Eindhoven
264Bram van Rijswijk81HapertEindhoven Atletiek01:17:0501:17:0322-03-09Venlo
265Tjeerd Popkema78TollebeekNOP01:17:0401:17:0415-05-09Kraggenburg
266Leon van Ravenstein69VenloAV Helden01:17:0701:17:0422-03-09Venlo
267Hans Schepers70Erica01:17:1701:17:0414-03-09Den Haag
268Ben Stellingwerf81OnderdendamXtensie01:17:0601:17:0627-12-09Blijham
269James Browne77Amsterdam01:17:1101:17:0618-10-09Amsterdam
270Ronald de Roos65UtrechtHellas01:17:0701:17:0728-02-09Woerden
271Edwin de la Ruelle67HulstRK HAV01:17:0901:17:0704-10-09Breda
272Jan van der Meer63PoeldijkOlympus '7001:17:1201:17:0714-03-09Den Haag
273Eric Baten67ApeldoornVeluwe01:17:0901:17:0805-09-09Warnsveld
274Niek van Veen81AmsterdamPhanos01:17:1101:17:0818-10-09Amsterdam
275Dennis Klasen69RoosendaalSpado01:17:0901:17:0928-06-09Roosendaal
276Maurits de Ruiter62HilversumGAC Hilversum01:17:1001:17:1007-06-09Kortenhoef
277Erik-Jan Spijkerman83NibbixwoudHera01:17:1201:17:1011-01-09Egmond aan Zee
278Izaak de Bruijne58AmersfoortAltis01:17:1501:17:1114-03-09Den Haag
279Benjamin Kok70JistrumImpala01:17:1201:17:1216-05-09Oenkerk
280Arjan Beije71Burgh-HaamstedeDelta Sport01:17:1301:17:1329-11-09Nisse
281Ronald de Jonge70RozendaalLoopgroep PK01:17:1401:17:1311-10-09Hoenderloo
282Edwin Aardenburg62DEM01:17:1601:17:1314-03-09Den Haag
283Michiel Bovendeert73VlaardingenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:17:1701:17:1718-01-09Maassluis
284Adriaan Fransen90AssenAAC '6101:17:2101:17:1713-04-09Hengelo
285Nico Krijgsman63KrommenieLycurgus01:17:2701:17:1708-02-09Schoorl
286Ruud Nefkens77Nijmegen01:17:3001:17:2122-03-09Venlo
287Edward Doorschodt65s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:17:3001:17:2214-03-09Den Haag
288Willem de Boer77ExmorraHorror01:17:2301:17:2307-11-09Epe
289Ralf Ringenaldus76AssenAAC '6101:17:2401:17:2307-03-09Haren
290Wytze Muijzert64UtrechtRon Clarke01:17:2801:17:2319-12-09Linschoten
291Mar-Hein van de Wiel69DAK01:17:2401:17:2408-03-09Drunen
292Arie Hendrik Visser62Egmond a/d HoefavVN01:17:2501:17:2408-02-09Schoorl
293Eric van Santen85VolendamAV Edam01:17:3001:17:2414-03-09Den Haag
294Douwe Nauta77SneekLionitas01:17:2701:17:2512-12-09Nes
295Wouter van Casteren65OegstgeestLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:17:3201:17:2514-03-09Den Haag
296Elmar Kal88HaarlemLeiden Atletiek01:17:4701:17:2614-03-09Den Haag
297Jan Albert Veenema74BolswardHorror01:17:3001:17:2812-12-09Nes
298Albert van der Ziel64BerlikumSV Friesland01:17:2901:17:2921-02-09Langezwaag
299Paul Blokland74Parthenon01:17:2901:17:2925-10-09Dordrecht
300Maarten Klein74AV Sparta01:17:3001:17:2914-06-09Amersfoort
301Detmar Roessink75TION01:17:3601:17:3113-04-09Hengelo
302Randy Hendriks70LelystadRunning200001:17:3601:17:3219-12-09Dronten
303Erik Bakker70Voorhout01:17:3801:17:3218-10-09Amsterdam
304Bas Mekking77VeessenCialfo01:17:3301:17:3317-01-09Heerde
305Rob Mellegers66EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:17:3601:17:3422-03-09Venlo
306Arno Hanssen72LandgraafSTB01:17:3601:17:3618-01-09Posterholt
307John Nagelhout70Heerenveen01:17:3801:17:3612-12-09Nes
308Tom Pierik76De Koplopers01:17:4101:17:3614-03-09Den Haag
309Jan Zwarthoed53VolendamAV Edam01:17:4301:17:3614-03-09Den Haag
310Bert Vanwersch66VijlenAchilles-Top01:17:3801:17:3818-01-09Posterholt
311Taco Santing67Delfzijl01:17:4601:17:3814-03-09Den Haag
312Gerard van den Berg69AkerslootHylas01:17:4301:17:4011-01-09Egmond aan Zee
313Tom Huijben82OosterhoutVitalis01:17:4301:17:4008-03-09Drunen
314Coen de Wit69Doetinchem01:17:4101:17:4126-04-09Enschede
315Dennis Hurkmans68BunnikLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:17:5201:17:4108-02-09Schoorl
316Theo van Graven64BreezandDOKEV01:17:4201:17:4201-11-09Warmenhuizen
317Miquel van Tongeren71MiddelburgDynamica01:17:4201:17:4229-11-09Nisse
318Melchior van de Pol67ApeldoornAV '3401:17:4501:17:4517-01-09Heerde
319Willem van 't Veer70AssendelftLycurgus01:17:4801:17:4512-12-09Nes
320John Reijnen70LandgraafAchilles-Top01:17:4701:17:4728-11-09Ell
321Berthold Berger68ZwollePEC 191001:17:4801:17:4809-05-09Raalte
322Caimin Stevens87EnschedeTION01:17:4901:17:4926-04-09Enschede
323Veron Lust63PurmerendNEA Volharding01:17:5001:17:5001-03-09Landsmeer
324Maarten de Jong61's-GravenzandeOlympus '7001:17:5001:17:5028-03-09Naaldwijk
325Ad Peeters66AVV01:17:5001:17:5008-11-09Valkenswaard
326Peter Schoch83Arnhem01:17:5101:17:5104-04-09Groningen
327Gerard Hesselmans59VollenhoveNOP01:17:5101:17:5115-05-09Kraggenburg
328Joost Wessels63Groningen01:17:5201:17:5121-05-09Groningen
329Peter van Gool73BladelEindhoven Atletiek01:17:5401:17:5308-03-09Drunen
330Tom Groot78DirkslandFlakkee01:17:5401:17:5414-03-09Oostvoorne
331Jan van Hoeven68Olympus '7001:17:5501:17:5528-03-09Naaldwijk
332Sven Borghardt85MonnickendamAV Monnickendam01:22:2501:17:5514-03-09Den Haag
333Wouter Buist77SoestLoopgroep PK01:18:0901:17:5608-02-09Schoorl
334Kosta Poltavets62HeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:17:5901:17:5821-03-09Dokkum
335Pascal van Norden72AV Gouda01:18:0001:17:5811-10-09Eindhoven
336Hilko Doesburg62RekkenASV01:18:0401:17:5814-03-09Den Haag
337Jan Komen64Amsterdam01:18:3301:17:5814-03-09Den Haag
338Marc Riemens69MiddelburgDynamica01:18:0001:18:0029-11-09Nisse
339Rene de Lange77s-GravenhageLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:0201:18:0217-05-09Leiden
340Jan Willemse62TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:18:0301:18:0311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
341Saco Hemstra68WeidumSV Friesland01:18:0301:18:0321-02-09Langezwaag
342Ger Kragten55AmsterdamAtos01:18:0301:18:0326-04-09Middenbeemster
343Maarten Krijnen68PurmerendNEA Volharding01:18:0301:18:0326-04-09Middenbeemster
344Gerard Limbeek61Dieren01:18:0501:18:0325-10-09Doetinchem
345Ron Kuyer64AssendelftLycurgus01:18:1301:18:0408-02-09Schoorl
346Jeroen Overduin75LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:18:0501:18:0517-05-09Leiden
347Michael Kaiser6401:18:0901:18:0611-10-09Eindhoven
348Jan Kortekaas63RoelofarendsveenLeiden Atletiek01:18:0901:18:0711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
349Fred de Jongste68Krimpen a/d IJsselLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:19:1001:18:0711-10-09Eindhoven
350Jack Niessen58SwalmenSwift Atletiek01:18:0801:18:0830-04-09Lieshout
351Dennis van Doorn72UtrechtPhoenix01:18:1301:18:0919-12-09Linschoten
352John Ketelaars69PAC01:18:2301:18:0914-03-09Den Haag
353Jeroen Plevier70HaarlemLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:1301:18:1106-09-09Hoofddorp
354Sander Riebroek74Bussum01:18:1501:18:1114-03-09Den Haag
355Rogier Klappe78s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:18:1201:18:1217-05-09Leiden
356Tom Werrelmann75RhoonEnergie01:18:1301:18:1225-10-09Dordrecht
357Leonard van Putten76Delta Sport01:18:1301:18:1304-01-09Rockanje
358Han Wolsing65AmersfoortTriathlon01:18:1301:18:1320-09-09Amersfoort
359Erwin Harmes81Nieuw-en Sint JooslandDynamica01:18:1501:18:1312-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
360Marc Boes78HarmelenHellas01:18:1401:18:1428-02-09Woerden
361Jacob van der Leij58LeeuwardenLionitas01:18:1601:18:1418-10-09Amsterdam
362Maurice van der Velden74Energie01:18:1601:18:1425-10-09Dordrecht
363Eric Demkes68AaltenAVA '7001:18:2001:18:1414-03-09Den Haag
364Klaas Talma59GorredijkImpala01:18:1501:18:1507-03-09Haren
365Henri Veldman62BontebokAV Heerenveen01:18:1501:18:1530-04-09Norg
366Bob Martens88BeekCaesar01:18:1501:18:1528-11-09Ell
367Ron Koster78Tegelen01:18:2101:18:1522-03-09Venlo
368Edgar Griffioen69Amstelveen01:18:1701:18:1617-05-09Hoorn
369Ronald Oostdam74NoordwijkerhoutNSL01:18:1901:18:1619-12-09Linschoten
370Erik Kok71ArnemuidenDynamica01:18:2101:18:1613-04-09Utrecht
371Mark Jillissen64MolenhoekCifla01:18:1701:18:1721-03-09Sint Anthonis
372Wouter van Winden74's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:18:1701:18:1726-04-09Noordwijkerhout
373Toin van den Broeck63BredaSprint01:18:3101:18:1714-03-09Den Haag
374Pieter van Beekveld83Leende01:18:2201:18:1811-10-09Eindhoven
375Marcel de Graaf67HaarlemKAV Holland01:18:2601:18:1914-03-09Den Haag
376Sam Blom68HoofddorpKAV Holland01:18:2901:18:1918-10-09Amsterdam
377Carel Doreleijers60HarderwijkAthlos01:18:2001:18:2003-01-09Nunspeet
378Rolf de Jong70AV '4001:18:2801:18:2014-03-09Den Haag
379Henk-Jan Dolsma81GroningenVitalis01:18:2401:18:2207-03-09Haren
380Thomas White64HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:18:2301:18:2314-03-09Oostvoorne
381Rob Zwartjens62's-HertogenboschLoopgroep PK01:18:2601:18:2411-10-09Eindhoven
382Fons Liebregts65Eindhoven Atletiek01:18:2501:18:2508-11-09Valkenswaard
383Gerard Lensvelt67DussenSpiridon01:18:2701:18:2508-03-09Drunen
384Koen Martens64NijmegenRunning200001:18:2701:18:2619-12-09Linschoten
385Gerrit Heusinkveld70SoestPijnenburg01:18:2701:18:2720-09-09Amersfoort
386Bas Raas77Eindhoven01:18:2701:18:2708-11-09Valkenswaard
387Wannie Friderichs72AlmereAlmere '8101:18:2801:18:2721-05-09Groningen
388Arnoud Ritsma67ZaandijkLycurgus01:18:2901:18:2718-10-09Amsterdam
389Joan School74VeldhovenGVAC01:18:2801:18:2815-03-09Veldhoven
390Jan van der Marel68Aarlanderveen01:18:2801:18:2806-09-09Nieuwkoop
391Remco Schram67HeemstedeLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:3101:18:2918-10-09Amsterdam
392Huub Donders60LandgraafSTB01:18:3201:18:3019-04-09Hilversum
393Ricardo van 't Schip82MijdrechtDe Veenlopers01:18:3101:18:3126-04-09Noordwijkerhout
394Jelte Kuijs68AmsterdamPhanos01:18:3301:18:3118-10-09Amsterdam
395Robbert Tjoa67LeidenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:3301:18:3317-05-09Leiden
396Marten Korfage88Hera01:18:3601:18:3408-11-09West-Terschelling
397Martin Veenhuizen69EkehaarAAC '6101:18:3601:18:3607-03-09Haren
398Ton Berghout70ApeldoornVeluwe01:18:3901:18:3711-10-09Eindhoven
399Paul van Haaren74AmsterdamTTW01:18:4401:18:3714-03-09Den Haag
400Jo Schoonbroodt50MaastrichtMaasrunners01:18:3901:18:3928-11-09Ell
401Evert-Jan Hanssen76UtrechtU-Track01:18:4001:18:4017-05-09Leiden
402Bart Minnebo81EnschedeKronos01:18:4101:18:4017-05-09Hoorn
403Maurice Eberson66Roosteren01:18:4201:18:4022-03-09Venlo
404Rober Stroet69WervershoofSAV01:18:4101:18:4122-03-09Hoorn
405Dirk Ekkelboom57AtosAmsterdam01:18:4101:18:4101-11-09Warmenhuizen
406Paul Hoogers52UithoornAKU01:18:4201:18:4215-02-09Vinkeveen
407Jeroen Reintjes90Atletico '7301:18:4601:18:4407-08-09Dalfsen
408Ren? Poppe66ZwolleLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:4601:18:4609-05-09Raalte
409Reinder de Jonge61AssenSV Friesland01:18:4601:18:4630-05-09Klazienaveen
410Harald Janssen67HeilooTrias01:18:5101:18:4611-01-09Egmond aan Zee
411Roberto Hofman63AmersfoortLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:5701:18:4614-03-09Den Haag
412John Bosch63Berg en TerblijtAtletiek Maastricht01:18:5201:18:4722-03-09Venlo
413Menno Lieven82Capelle a/d IJsselPAC01:18:5001:18:5011-01-09Egmond aan Zee
414Vincent Rasch67Zuid-ScharwoudeHera01:18:5401:18:5008-02-09Schoorl
415Theo Haverkamp58ZwolleLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:5301:18:5113-06-09Zwolle
416Ben van Oeveren85GroningenVitalis01:18:5301:18:5112-12-09Nes
417Marcel Stoffers71AppingedamLoopgroep PK01:18:5401:18:5207-03-09Haren
418Alexander Wolters79Amsterdam01:18:5701:18:5214-03-09Den Haag
419Mark Groeneweg71DierenTeam Aad Steylen01:18:5401:18:5308-03-09Vorden
420Kees Wouters62CasterenDES01:18:5501:18:5521-06-09Sint-Oedenrode
421Nap Hage62Poortvliet01:18:5501:18:5525-10-09Etten-Leur
422Tjade van Wittmarschen78CastricumAV Castricum01:18:5801:18:5521-06-09Heemskerk
423Imro Simmelink63LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:19:0101:18:5514-03-09Den Haag
424Martijn Paalman85HoltenAV Holten01:19:0101:18:5613-04-09Hengelo
425Menno van Bruggen71Lunteren01:18:5801:18:5807-11-09Renswoude
426Mark Oude Bennink87Groningen01:19:0601:18:5812-12-09Nes
427Hans van Loon80's-HertogenboschPrins Hendrik01:19:0101:18:5908-03-09Drunen
428Dennis Geerlings65Lelystad01:19:0101:18:5914-03-09Kampen
429Albert Oldehinkel56RadewijkSpurt '8801:19:0101:19:0104-04-09Ommen
430Jaap van der Bok61MiddelharnisFlakkee01:19:0201:19:0214-03-09Oostvoorne
431Rick Hartogs89DAK01:19:0301:19:0219-04-09Hilversum
432Sicco Roukema67OdijkLoopgroep PK01:19:0501:19:0219-12-09Linschoten
433Bob Keuzekamp63IJmuidenSuomi01:19:1701:19:0218-10-09Amsterdam
434Guido Koopmans76SittardUnitas01:19:0401:19:0422-03-09Venlo
435Huub van Noorden88Yerseke01:19:0401:19:0412-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
436Alfred Kuiper67Leek01:19:0701:19:0520-06-09Roden
437Ad Buijs52s-GravenhagePhoenix01:19:1001:19:0614-03-09Den Haag
438Willem Kromkamp69AssenAAC '6101:19:0701:19:0704-04-09Ommen
439Harry Dijk55EnschedeTION01:19:0701:19:0718-10-09Enschede
440Hero Polet61SneekHorror01:19:1001:19:0704-04-09Leeuwarden
441Werner de Hamer65Amsterdam01:19:1001:19:0718-10-09Amsterdam
442Heiko Nijlaan69StadskanaalRunners Stadskanaal01:19:0801:19:0827-12-09Blijham
443Rob Linders75VenloScopias01:19:1101:19:0811-10-09Eindhoven
444Marthel IJkelenstam71LeerdamTyphoon01:19:1101:19:0819-12-09Linschoten
445Sander Heesen74AmsterdamAtos01:19:1301:19:0918-10-09Amsterdam
446Lars van der Eerden77Selfkant (GER)Ron For Run01:19:1001:19:1008-03-09T?ddern (GER)
447Peter van Zundert62TeteringenScorpio01:19:1301:19:1008-03-09Drunen
448Marcel Pool85HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer01:19:1301:19:1218-10-09Amsterdam
449Ger Bodelier65SusterenSTB01:19:1401:19:1210-05-09Vis? (BEL)
450Remco Schellingerhout71EindhovenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:19:1601:19:1322-03-09Venlo
451Rob van Zanten56VlaardingenFortuna01:19:2301:19:1614-03-09Den Haag
452Roland Besselink71UgchelenVeluwe01:19:1801:19:1725-10-09Doetinchem
453Deny Blom66ZundertDJA01:19:1801:19:1815-02-09Kruisland
454Hans Nijman63SchagenTAS '8201:19:1901:19:1901-11-09Warmenhuizen
455Fred Boonen67Belfeld01:19:2801:19:1922-03-09Venlo
456Erik Jacobs76GeulleAtletiek Maastricht01:19:2201:19:2110-05-09Vis? (BEL)
457Ad van Beek64Road Runners Etten-Leur01:19:2401:19:2128-06-09Roosendaal
458Arnoud Mather81's-Hertogenbosch01:19:2201:19:2221-02-09Den Bosch
459Wiebe-Pieter Mulder79OostzaanHorror01:19:2301:19:2322-11-09Oostzaan
460Ren? Stam61OosterhoutScorpio01:19:2401:19:2411-10-09Bergen op Zoom
461Peter Mijsberg65VeghelCifla01:19:2601:19:2413-04-09Utrecht
462Ron Heijkant66Rijnsburg01:19:2801:19:2419-12-09Linschoten
463Nico Verkade66Noordwijk01:19:2501:19:2529-03-09Roelofarendsveen
464Hans Hagedoorn74Duivendrecht01:19:2701:19:2517-05-09Hoorn
465Paul Verkleij73LeusdenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:19:2701:19:2720-09-09Amersfoort
466Joery Kouwenberg75TilburgAttila01:19:2901:19:2708-03-09Drunen
467Henry Sunder64AV '4001:19:3601:19:2714-03-09Den Haag
468Pim Quist79Haag Atletiek01:19:3601:19:2714-03-09Den Haag
469Leo van Gent63BredaSprint01:19:2801:19:2804-01-09Rockanje
470Andr? Schaap75Leiderdorp01:19:2801:19:2829-03-09Roelofarendsveen
471Harm van Bruggen57Hazerswoude-DorpavVN01:19:2801:19:2826-04-09Noordwijkerhout
472Peter Timmer64ApeldoornVeluwe01:19:2801:19:2807-11-09Epe
473Patrick Heubel69Maastricht01:19:3301:19:2922-03-09Venlo
474Mohamed Elmeaizi78EnschedeTION01:19:3001:19:3026-04-09Enschede
475Ari?n Kruijer70Tuitjenhorn01:19:3001:19:3001-11-09Warmenhuizen
476Eelco Hoogeveen70BlijeSV Friesland01:19:3201:19:3004-04-09Leeuwarden
477Wout Mensink61NunspeetRunning200001:19:3101:19:3119-04-09Hilversum
478Jappie Doller65AppelschaSV Friesland01:19:3101:19:3120-06-09Roden
479Arnold van Putten63Eindhoven Atletiek01:19:3301:19:3111-10-09Eindhoven
480Sam Drost75HooglandAltis01:19:3201:19:3211-10-09Soest
481Erik Grave69AnnenHunzerunners01:19:3301:19:3208-11-09West-Terschelling
482Arie van Dijk60LeerdamTyphoon01:19:3501:19:3219-12-09Linschoten
483Martin Hagenaars71Haarlem01:19:4501:19:3214-03-09Den Haag
484Nico van den Berg64AmersfoortAltis01:19:4001:19:3414-03-09Den Haag
485Marcel Elfrink59ApeldoornAV '3401:19:3601:19:3520-09-09Amersfoort
486John Janssen57avVN01:19:3801:19:3611-10-09Eindhoven
487Bart Reker67s-Gravenhage01:22:5301:19:3614-03-09Den Haag
488Marco Holterman61ZaandamZaanland01:19:4001:19:3708-02-09Schoorl
489Rutger Kramer76's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:19:3801:19:3806-12-09Landsmeer
490Sadik El Mourabite72EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:19:4001:19:3822-03-09Venlo
491Anno Huizenga69AssenAAC '6101:19:4001:19:3808-11-09West-Terschelling
492Martin Verveer67Hendrik Ido Ambacht01:19:4001:19:3925-10-09Dordrecht
493Andr? Pelgr?m66ApeldoornVeluwe01:19:4001:19:4017-01-09Heerde
494John Stassen60EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:19:4001:19:4021-06-09Sint-Oedenrode
495Hans Brankaert62Tilburg Road Runners01:19:4101:19:4011-10-09Eindhoven
496Wardie van Wouw76NoordwijkerhoutNSL01:19:4401:19:4019-12-09Dronten
497Remco Everaars77s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:19:5201:19:4014-03-09Den Haag
498Camille Hendrikx71ReuselLoopgroep PK01:19:4201:19:4221-11-09Tilburg
499Ben Hofland50OldenzaalOLC 9301:20:5001:19:4313-04-09Hengelo
500Rachid Fadis64HoogvlietSpark01:19:4501:19:4513-12-09Spijkenisse
501Peter ter Sluis57CastricumAV Castricum01:19:5901:19:4608-02-09Schoorl
502Sander Groot75HoornLoopgroep Hoorn01:19:4801:19:4717-05-09Hoorn
503Arjen Tomas80Amsterdam01:19:5001:19:4718-10-09Amsterdam
504Jeroen van der Tol77Eefde01:19:5101:19:4707-08-09Dalfsen
505Gijs Tuinman79BarendrechtLoopgroep PK01:19:5301:19:4811-01-09Egmond aan Zee
506Martijn Vergeer78BeuningenAV Wijchen01:19:5101:19:4906-09-09Beneden-Leeuwen
507Maarten Kroeske81Atverni01:20:0401:19:5114-03-09Den Haag
508Fons de Bie63SittardUnitas01:19:5201:19:5204-01-09Geleen
509Dennis de Vries87HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:19:5201:19:5219-12-09Borne
510Martijn Kroonenberg68AmstelveenStartbaan01:19:5601:19:5218-10-09Amsterdam
511Ruud Jansen62HarderwijkAthlos01:19:5301:19:5307-03-09Harderwijk
512Wietse Eshuis80AmsterdamNereus01:19:5501:19:5313-09-09Rotterdam
513Kees Verhoeven75Eindhoven01:19:5601:19:5321-06-09Gennep
514Dorus Jaspers66GemertGAC Gemert01:19:5401:19:5421-03-09Sint Anthonis
515Corn? Haast59Spado01:19:5401:19:5411-10-09Bergen op Zoom
516Joop Helbers77BriellePallas '9301:19:5801:19:5408-11-09West-Terschelling
517Tiedo Tinga73BolswardHorror01:19:5601:19:5604-04-09Leeuwarden
518Aje Niks62WesterhaarAV Twenterand01:19:5601:19:5626-04-09Enschede
519Danny van den Ham72Houten01:19:5601:19:5614-11-09Houten
520Manuel Jos57UtrechtU-Track01:19:5801:19:5608-11-09West-Terschelling
521Rob Laenen69Beek01:19:5701:19:5718-01-09Posterholt
522Maik Voppen84DenekampLAAC Twente01:19:5701:19:5719-12-09Borne
523Martin Delleman68Altena Road Runners01:19:5901:19:5708-03-09Drunen
524Guido van Olffen69Borne01:19:5801:19:5826-04-09Enschede
525Marcel Klamer61DenekampLAAC Twente01:19:5801:19:5819-12-09Borne
526Marco Rutgers70DoetinchemArgo01:19:5901:19:5825-10-09Doetinchem
527Bas de Peuter74Rotterdam Atletiek01:20:0201:19:5813-09-09Rotterdam
528Ren? van Uum61MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:19:5901:19:5918-01-09Posterholt
529Ralf van der Rijst77AmersfoortClytoneus01:20:0001:19:5930-05-09IJsselstein
530Erik Bakker61TerhornSV Friesland01:20:0101:19:5917-05-09Hoorn
531Dirk Sijtsma67PACRotterdam01:20:0001:20:0013-09-09Rotterdam
532Willem de Weerdt55HattemCialfo01:20:0101:20:0007-08-09Dalfsen
533Raymond Feron69BeekCaesar01:20:1001:20:0011-10-09Eindhoven
534Mark Schuitemaker79s-GravenhageLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:20:0801:20:0114-03-09Den Haag
535Ruud van der Wal78ApeldoornAV '3401:20:0201:20:0210-10-09Loenen
536Jacob Veenstra81Groningen01:20:0501:20:0307-03-09Haren
537Frans Bekers49BavelSprint01:20:0701:20:0314-03-09Den Haag
538Paul Coolegem67VenloOrion01:20:0901:20:0322-03-09Venlo
539Peter Pollemans85Oude TongeFlakkee01:20:0401:20:0404-10-09Breda
540Rob Bijl65VeenendaalLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:20:0501:20:0420-06-09Wekerom
541Erik Poppe67BiggekerkeDynamica01:20:0501:20:0412-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
542Egon van der Peet56AlkmaarHylas01:20:0901:20:0408-11-09West-Terschelling
543Tom Bellord86AlkmaarHylas01:20:0901:20:0408-11-09West-Terschelling
544Jim Mooij71SpanbroekHollandia01:20:0501:20:0522-03-09Hoorn
545Maarten van Veen71RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:20:1001:20:0519-12-09Linschoten
546Willem van der Kooij56De Kieviten01:20:1201:20:0514-03-09Den Haag
547Jan Nienhuis52WinsumArtemis01:20:0601:20:0607-03-09Haren
548Arno Deegens80VelpCiko '6601:20:0601:20:0622-03-09Eerbeek
549Ronald op der Heijde67AmersfoortTriathlon01:20:0701:20:0614-06-09Amersfoort
550Jules Hooijer74Amsterdam01:20:0701:20:0722-11-09Oostzaan
551Ton Smit51UgchelenVeluwe01:20:1101:20:0708-11-09West-Terschelling
552Erik Jans76UdenDe Keien01:20:1701:20:0814-03-09Den Haag
553Abdelkader Benali75Amsterdam01:20:1801:20:0819-12-09Linschoten
554Andy Perloy86Brummen01:20:0901:20:0922-03-09Eerbeek
555Sebastiaan Kerkvliet83Amsterdam ZONSL01:20:0901:20:0926-04-09Noordwijkerhout
556Erik Verschuren62OegstgeestLeiden Atletiek01:20:1001:20:1026-04-09Noordwijkerhout
557Angelo Tettero72Haag Atletiek01:20:1601:20:1114-03-09Den Haag
558Richard Kramer73HoogkarspelSAV01:20:1201:20:1222-03-09Hoorn
559Bert Scholtens59Winsum01:20:1501:20:1207-03-09Haren
560Bj?rn de Laat87TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:20:1801:20:1211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
561Marijn van Schoote81RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:20:1501:20:1311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
562Ralph Goes61NuenenEindhoven Atletiek01:20:1401:20:1406-06-09Nuenen
563Pieter Westers75LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:20:2101:20:1414-03-09Den Haag
564Peter Paul Verreussel68Panningen01:20:1901:20:1522-03-09Venlo
565Tjibbe de Vries54OldebroekCialfo01:20:2301:20:1514-03-09Den Haag
566Taco de Jong77Groningen01:20:2001:20:1607-03-09Haren
567Martijn Schakelaar74HattemDe Gemzen01:20:2201:20:1619-12-09Dronten
568Rob Musters81Oud GastelAVO 198301:20:1701:20:1725-10-09Etten-Leur
569Marco Prins69Egmond aan ZeeTrias01:20:2001:20:1711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
570Tim Lohmeijer90Almere01:21:2201:20:1718-10-09Amsterdam
571Bas Poot70PurmerendNEA Volharding01:20:2401:20:1814-03-09Den Haag
572Michel Bekker61Millingen a/d Rijn01:20:1901:20:1913-12-09Emmerich (GER)
573Remko van Hove74AlkmaarTrias01:20:2101:20:1911-01-09Egmond aan Zee
574Sander Peters76HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:20:2001:20:2014-03-09Oostvoorne
575Charles Timmermans57HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:20:2101:20:2128-03-09Naaldwijk
576Marco Grillo67AmsterdamAAC01:20:2901:20:2214-03-09Den Haag
577Harold Kruidhof73StaphorstAG '8501:20:2301:20:2310-10-09Meppel
578John Duinmeijer68ZaandamDEM01:20:2401:20:2321-06-09Heemskerk
579Peter Nijssen61UtrechtHellas01:20:2901:20:2319-12-09Linschoten
580Erik van den Broek81AmersfoortTriathlon01:20:2401:20:2420-09-09Amersfoort
581Remco Kleinrensink74Wageningen01:20:2501:20:2420-06-09Wekerom
582Jos van den Bersselaar83OisterwijkTaxandria01:20:3201:20:2511-10-09Eindhoven
583Mark Huisman78Zuidlaren01:20:2601:20:2609-05-09Zwiggelte
584Theo van Buren67Leiden01:20:2601:20:2617-05-09Leiden
585Armand Laven70's-HertogenboschOSS-VOLO01:20:2801:20:2608-03-09Drunen
586Martien Wubs77GroningenRunners Stadskanaal01:20:2701:20:2727-12-09Blijham
587Henk Jan Dorgelo76KampenIsala '9601:20:2701:20:2731-12-09Kampen
588Marko Koers72Nijmegen01:20:3001:20:2711-10-09Eindhoven
589Wilko de Vos63KattendijkeAV '5601:20:2901:20:2929-11-09Nisse
590Fons Leuven65Suomi01:20:3101:20:2913-06-09Zwolle
591Erik den Oude72SoestPijnenburg01:20:3401:20:2923-08-09Klagenfurt (AUT)
592David Beltran Vega78Amsterdam01:20:3101:20:3006-06-09Monnickendam
593Thomas Klinker66Wijchen01:20:3401:20:3111-10-09Eindhoven
594Bas van der Ree76SonEindhoven Atletiek01:20:3501:20:3111-10-09Eindhoven
595Jan Sijtsma60DenekampLAAC Twente01:20:3801:20:3114-03-09Den Haag
596Hans van Renselaar65HattemDe Gemzen01:20:3301:20:3213-06-09Zwolle
597Dirk van den Broek71Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:20:3601:20:3307-08-09Dalfsen
598Klaas van der Veen58St JanskloosterStart '7801:20:3401:20:3415-05-09Kraggenburg
599Bram van Baar78Alkmaar01:20:3401:20:3401-11-09Purmerend
600Peter Tas71t ZandDOKEV01:20:3701:20:3408-02-09Schoorl
601Jan de Lange51TukStart '7801:20:3501:20:3515-05-09Kraggenburg
602Wil Boudewijns61BergeijkDES01:20:3501:20:3506-06-09Nuenen
603Stefan de Laat83TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:20:4101:20:3511-01-09Egmond aan Zee
604Peor Exmann79Almere01:20:3601:20:3619-04-09Hilversum
605Roel van Nes69FijnaartAV Standdaarbuiten01:20:3601:20:3625-10-09Etten-Leur
606Sieds Wiersma62DrachtenImpala01:20:3701:20:3731-01-09Drachten
607Geart Sierd van der Zee75LeeuwardenLionitas01:20:3701:20:3710-10-09Meppel
608Simon Visser80KampenIsala '9601:20:3801:20:3831-12-09Kampen
609Joep Aerts75Eindhoven01:20:4101:20:3821-06-09Gennep
610Jos Elfring85Eindhoven01:20:4501:20:3822-03-09Venlo
611Ruud Doodeman66WarmenhuizenNOVA01:20:3901:20:3914-06-09Hoorn
612Pieter Heggen65BredaSprint01:20:3901:20:3913-12-09Spijkenisse
613Wannes den Toonder64AmsterdamavVN01:20:4501:20:3914-03-09Den Haag
614Huub van Langen58OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:20:4001:20:4014-03-09Den Haag
615Matthijs Westerbeek81Nijmegen01:20:4001:20:4021-03-09Sint Anthonis
616Danny Froeling72LentCifla01:20:4001:20:4029-03-09Weert
617Bert Schalkwijk48MonnickendamAV Monnickendam01:20:4101:20:4006-06-09Monnickendam
618Henk Uitslag61OldebroekCialfo01:20:4201:20:4019-12-09Dronten
619Ewout Koster78Roermond01:20:5301:20:4011-10-09Eindhoven
620Peter Gnodde74UrkNOP01:20:5801:20:4014-03-09Den Haag
621Rubert Rietkerk61AmersfoortAltis01:20:4801:20:4114-03-09Den Haag
622Tom Egging77ArnhemCiko '6601:20:4701:20:4211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
623John de Rooij57VenrayLoopgroep PK01:20:4701:20:4222-03-09Venlo
624Roelof Hutten57BruchterveldSpurt '8801:20:4301:20:4319-12-09Borne
625Arjan van den Berg66Berkel en RodenrijsavVN01:20:4401:20:4404-10-09Bleiswijk
626Sjaak Betjes68KrommenieLycurgus01:20:4601:20:4408-02-09Schoorl
627Frans van Heteren66AalsmeerAKU01:20:4501:20:4515-03-09Lekkerkerk
628Tonnie Knigge75OnstweddeRunners Stadskanaal01:20:5401:20:4514-03-09Den Haag
629Eric Janssens73Waalre01:20:4601:20:4608-11-09Valkenswaard
630Ton Nagtzaam63FijnaartAV Standdaarbuiten01:20:5101:20:4608-03-09Drunen
631Richard Koudijs71PAC01:20:5001:20:5004-01-09Rockanje
632Bertil Krukkert65NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:20:5001:20:5009-05-09Raalte
633Guido Kwakkel77Zeewolde01:20:5201:20:5119-09-09Hattem
634Ivo van der Meer75LeeuwardenLionitas01:20:5301:20:5108-11-09West-Terschelling
635Dick Leseman61ArnhemCiko '6601:20:5501:20:5113-04-09Hengelo
636Alex Bekkers70OSS-VOLO01:20:5501:20:5108-11-09West-Terschelling
637Martin Keulemans67HilversumGAC Hilversum01:21:1601:20:5114-03-09Den Haag
638Peter Verreussel68PanningenAV Helden01:20:5201:20:5229-03-09Weert
639Joost Fortkamp78HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:20:5201:20:5209-05-09Raalte
640Pim van der Wijst60SchijndelLoopgroep Wijbosch01:20:5601:20:5208-03-09Drunen
641Saichon Kloyiam85MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:20:5301:20:5328-06-09Bilzen (BEL)
642Remco Metselaar69AalsmeerAV Aalsmeer01:20:5301:20:5313-09-09Oostzaan
643Rob Barel57UtrechtVAV01:20:5501:20:5311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
644Bart van den Brule80BredaSprint01:20:5501:20:5311-10-09Eindhoven
645Adri Groen60AmsterdamAtos01:20:5401:20:5401-03-09Landsmeer
646Bart Verberkt63GorinchemTHOR01:20:5401:20:5420-09-09Deurne
647Bas van Beek75EpeCialfo01:20:5501:20:5411-10-09Hoenderloo
648Andreas Kiewiet71Hoogezand01:20:5601:20:5407-03-09Haren
649Tini de Laat54DAK01:20:5701:20:5608-03-09Drunen
650Sicco Bus73AmersfoortLoopgroep PK01:21:0101:20:5618-10-09Amsterdam
651Peter Bosgoed66SpanbroekARO '8801:21:0501:20:5619-12-09Dronten
652James Lowe75's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:21:1001:20:5614-03-09Den Haag
653Jack 't Hoen74Berkel en RodenrijsDe Kieviten01:20:5701:20:5703-10-09Alblasserdam
654Theo van Rossum58MijdrechtAKU01:20:5801:20:5815-02-09Vinkeveen
655Robin Schonenberg73ZaandamLoopservice.nl01:20:5801:20:5822-11-09Oostzaan
656Arthur de Zoete66Breda01:22:2901:20:5808-03-09Drunen
657Dennis Kaspori72RotterdamPAC01:20:5901:20:5904-01-09Rockanje
658Hans Versteeg59WolvegaSV Friesland01:21:0001:21:0015-05-09Kraggenburg
659Richard Holstege85Berkel en RodenrijsAV '4001:21:0801:21:0014-03-09Den Haag
660Peter Vermeij81Amsterdam01:24:0601:21:0013-09-09Rotterdam
661Ruud van Woensel57AV Oirschot01:21:0201:21:0118-01-09Best
662Jeroen Loskamp68GlaneIphitos01:21:0201:21:0104-10-09Oldenzaal
663Fred Reitsma69EmmeloordNOP01:21:1001:21:0114-03-09Den Haag
664Cor van Baar61HoofddorpAV Haarlemmermeer01:21:1201:21:0108-02-09Schoorl
665Martin Lohof70BorgerRunners Stadskanaal01:21:0201:21:0227-12-09Blijham
666Jan Reichardt64NijkerkAV Nijkerk01:21:0301:21:0307-03-09Harderwijk
667Leon Persoon86MaasdijkRoad Runners R'dam01:21:0301:21:0328-03-09Naaldwijk
668Barry van Eeden82WarmondNSL01:21:0301:21:0325-10-09Dordrecht
669Frans Woerden70MijdrechtVeenlopers01:21:0401:21:0429-03-09Roelofarendsveen
670Hans de Man62Papendrecht01:21:1401:21:0514-03-09Den Haag
671Marco Nijenmanting83AmersfoortPhanos01:21:1001:21:0718-10-09Amsterdam
672Remco Schraven64HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:21:0801:21:0814-03-09Oostvoorne
673Wilfried van Meer66Scorpio01:21:0901:21:0804-10-09Breda
674Klaas Kroese68ScharnegoutumHorror01:21:1201:21:1007-06-09Leeuwarden
675Niek Jaarsma79Franeker01:21:1301:21:1007-06-09Leeuwarden
676Piotr Janmaat67AmsterdamPhanos01:21:1401:21:1018-10-09Amsterdam
677Vincent Verboven70's-Hertogenbosch01:21:1101:21:1121-03-09Sint Anthonis
678Harry Wiersma72MarrumSV Friesland01:21:1201:21:1210-01-09Sint Jacobiparochie
679Klaas Oudman66WinschotenAquilo01:21:1201:21:1230-04-09Norg
680Richard Deen70DelftDe Koplopers01:21:1201:21:1212-12-09Vlaardingen
681George Edelman65Olympus '7001:21:1301:21:1328-03-09Naaldwijk
682Maarten Tolsma67AV Castricum01:21:2001:21:1311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
683Theo Woldberg57AmsterdamPhanos01:21:1401:21:1408-11-09Landsmeer
684Ron Fens63EygelshovenSTB01:21:1601:21:1419-04-09Hilversum
685Willem de Ruijter60BaarnBAV01:21:1901:21:1414-03-09Den Haag
686Gerben van der Luijt74OegstgeestLeiden Atletiek01:21:3201:21:1419-12-09Linschoten
687Harmen Jorritsma68JoureAV Heerenveen01:21:1801:21:1504-04-09Leeuwarden
688Richard Jong-A-Pin80Groningen01:21:2601:21:1512-12-09Nes
689Tonny Klein Gebbink65GroenloLVG01:21:1901:21:1605-09-09Warnsveld
690Eelco Salverda68Groningen01:21:2101:21:1621-05-09Groningen
691Dirk-Jan Linsen81WaalreEindhoven Atletiek01:21:1701:21:1708-11-09Valkenswaard
692Sander Collet75EdamAV Edam01:21:1801:21:1706-06-09Monnickendam
693Niels Esmeijer83Amsterdam01:21:1801:21:1817-05-09Leiden
694John Ravia70Delta Sport01:21:2001:21:1812-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
695Johan van der Dennen80EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier01:21:2101:21:1908-11-09West-Terschelling
696Senbet Eyob85HeerlenAchilles-Top01:21:2001:21:2028-11-09Ell
697Gerrit van Diepen58HeerhugowaardHera01:21:2101:21:2104-10-09Wieringerwerf
698Hans Kruis63IJsselsteinHellas01:21:2201:21:2113-04-09Utrecht
699Andre Melissant72SommelsdijkFlakkee01:21:2201:21:2214-03-09Oostvoorne
700Gert-Jan Haze74Driebergen-RijsenburgLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:21:2401:21:2206-09-09Beneden-Leeuwen
701Jeroen Goes70VleutenClytoneus01:21:2701:21:2319-12-09Linschoten
702Nils van Elzelingen65ApeldoornVeluwe01:21:2401:21:2415-03-09Veldhoven
703Erik Klooster65Passaat01:21:2401:21:2403-10-09Alblasserdam
704Harry Kamphuis62HoensbroekAchilles-Top01:21:2401:21:2428-11-09Ell
705Henk Olijve53HarenATC '7501:23:3801:21:2408-11-09West-Terschelling
706Paul Zirkzee78Badhoevedorp01:21:2801:21:2506-09-09Hoofddorp
707Edward Hertsenberg70HengeloLAAC Twente01:21:3001:21:2513-04-09Hengelo
708Klaas Ettema75VolendamAV Edam01:21:3601:21:2518-10-09Amsterdam
709Michel Pannekeet80AlkmaarTrias01:21:3201:21:2611-01-09Egmond aan Zee
710Patrick Snijders75RoggelAV Heythuysen01:21:2701:21:2720-09-09Deurne
711Rene van der Jagt54Ter Aar01:21:3801:21:2719-12-09Linschoten
712Dirk Hoekman62BathmenAV Holten01:21:2901:21:2804-10-09Oldenzaal
713Frans Jorna68UtrechtHellas01:21:3101:21:2813-04-09Utrecht
714Ronald Bonants7701:21:4401:21:2822-03-09Venlo
715Robbert Tinneveld66s-GravenzandeOlympus '7001:21:3901:21:2914-03-09Den Haag
716Edo van der Meer84Unitas01:21:3001:21:3011-01-09Egmond aan Zee
717Peter Scheres64HorstTV Venraij01:21:3401:21:3022-03-09Venlo
718Lucas van der Veen84KampenIsala '9601:21:3401:21:3113-06-09Zwolle
719Olivier Jacques67PurmerendNEA Volharding01:21:3601:21:3211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
720Tom Hoefnagels73Hengelo01:21:3701:21:3204-10-09Oldenzaal
721Gert-Jan Verbrugge67GoesAV '5601:21:3501:21:3325-10-09Etten-Leur
722Martijn Boot77AlmereAlmere '8101:21:3801:21:3319-12-09Dronten
723Cees Kersten64SchagenTAS '8201:21:3401:21:3411-01-09Egmond aan Zee
724Johan van Straaten57RotterdamEnergie01:21:3401:21:3412-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
725Naol Beritie91DelfzijlFivelstreek01:21:3401:21:3427-12-09Blijham
726Wim van den Heuvel63ZeistLoopgroep Aart Stigter?01:21:3501:21:3419-12-09Linschoten
727Marcel de Veen56Kerkrade01:21:3601:21:3422-03-09Venlo
728Martijn Dekker79Dalfsen01:21:3801:21:3407-08-09Dalfsen
729Tom Lumens85HelmondHAC01:21:3501:21:3520-09-09Deurne
730Koen Muilwijk81Utrecht01:21:4501:21:3519-12-09Linschoten
731Einar Tveter59SpijkenisseSpark01:21:3601:21:3614-03-09Oostvoorne
732Henry Perdok62NorgATC '7501:21:3601:21:3620-06-09Roden
733Hascar van Rijn71Nijmegen01:21:3901:21:3721-06-09Gennep
734Cornelis de Stigter67Heerjansdam01:21:3801:21:3803-10-09Alblasserdam
735Lous Wondergem80MiddelburgEnergie01:21:3801:21:3829-11-09Nisse
736Jos Krist59LandgraafSTB01:21:3901:21:3829-03-09Brunssum
737Henk van de Boogaard65AVV01:21:4001:21:3805-09-09Warnsveld
738Wietse Roozendaal79Amstelveen01:21:3901:21:3913-09-09Rotterdam
739Edwin Roest66ValkenswaardAVV01:21:4101:21:3918-01-09Best
740Marlon Deijkers74AV Standdaarbuiten01:21:4501:21:3908-03-09Drunen
741Cris Toonders77Luyksgestel01:21:4101:21:4011-10-09Eindhoven
742Marcel Eling73GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:21:4401:21:4107-03-09Haren
743Hans Bader65WarmenhuizenLoopgroep PK01:21:4501:21:4111-01-09Egmond aan Zee
744Niels Goudszwaard69Zierikzee01:21:4301:21:4312-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
745Bas Noordkamp65Losser01:21:5001:21:4411-10-09Eindhoven
746Peter Reedijk58VlaardingenFortuna01:21:4601:21:4625-10-09Dordrecht
747Vincent Kamp75London (GBR)01:22:1501:21:4611-01-09Egmond aan Zee
748Tobi van Scheijndel74Nijmegent Haasje01:21:4701:21:4717-05-09Leiden
749Erwin Jaspers65HeijenVitesse '0801:21:4801:21:4721-06-09Gennep
750Krijn Bustraan76EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:21:5001:21:4711-10-09Eindhoven
751Jamal Malik81AmersfoortAltis01:21:4901:21:4814-06-09Amersfoort
752Vincent Horstink54Nijmegen01:21:5101:21:4821-06-09Gennep
753Gerard Vliegenthart60LandsmeerAtos01:21:5201:21:4818-10-09Amsterdam
754Reinald Bosman73PEC 191001:21:4901:21:4907-11-09Epe
755Jelle Roozenburg81DelftDe Koplopers01:21:5801:21:4908-02-09Schoorl
756Jan de Wilde57NisseAV '5601:21:5001:21:5012-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
757Kees Franken62HalsterenSpado01:21:5201:21:5128-06-09Roosendaal
758Erwin Schuurbiers83Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:21:5401:21:5114-03-09Den Haag
759Peter van Marrewijk63s-GravenhageAV '4001:21:5201:21:5218-01-09Maassluis
760Barry van Beers77AVO 198301:21:5301:21:5225-10-09Etten-Leur
761Chris Madsen6801:22:2401:21:5214-03-09Den Haag
762Arno van den Berg70HippolytushoefSportlust01:21:5301:21:5301-11-09Warmenhuizen
763Bert van Lier68Venlo01:21:5301:21:5308-11-09Valkenswaard
764Ko van?der?Weijden45Hardloopclub Amsterdam01:21:5701:21:5314-03-09Den Haag
765Luuc Elzinga77UtrechtHellas01:21:5701:21:5319-12-09Linschoten
766Gerben Vermeij85Leens01:21:5401:21:5421-11-09Leens
767Koos van de Wijngaard62OegstgeestLRRC01:21:5501:21:5517-05-09Leiden
768Max van Dorsten57HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:22:0101:21:5514-03-09Den Haag
769John Hemmerl61SpijkenisseLoopgroep PK01:21:5601:21:5613-12-09Spijkenisse
770Bert Janssen50MolenhoekCifla01:21:5801:21:5621-06-09Gennep
771Ron van der Linden64CulemborgStatina01:22:0001:21:5614-03-09Den Haag
772Pierre van Leeuwen58's-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:22:0301:21:5714-03-09Den Haag
773Jan Verbruggen63VenhorstDe Keien01:22:0001:21:5821-06-09Gennep
774Harry Sikkema71Bilthoven01:22:0101:21:5819-12-09Dronten
775Giel Penders85Nijmegen01:21:5901:21:5913-09-09Rotterdam
776Arnold Klieverik75DeurningenLAAC Twente01:22:0401:21:5911-10-09Eindhoven
777Bas Briefjes77Castricum01:22:0301:22:0018-10-09Amsterdam
778Ton Verbaandert69Veldhoven01:22:0101:22:0115-03-09Veldhoven
779Raul Valdez72s-Gravenhage01:22:0101:22:0113-09-09Rotterdam
780Marcel Postmus65HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:22:0201:22:0214-03-09Oostvoorne
781Mark Overtoom74Heerhugowaard01:22:0201:22:0201-11-09Warmenhuizen
782Hans van Sambeek57LedeackerOlympus Land van Cuijk01:22:0401:22:0221-06-09Gennep
783Teun van de Ven81Den HelderSportlust01:22:0501:22:0208-02-09Schoorl
784Ilija Balta80BerghemAV Wijchen01:22:1101:22:0214-03-09Den Haag
785Tonnie Bruns57OotmarsumLAAC Twente01:22:0301:22:0319-12-09Borne
786Ferry ten Hove64SpijkenisseSpark01:22:0401:22:0404-01-09Rockanje
787Alex van Tilburg71Spado01:22:0901:22:0414-03-09Den Haag
788Go Ruiter61EnschedeTION01:22:0501:22:0518-10-09Enschede
789Marcel Meulendijks68AmericaTriathlon Venray01:22:0901:22:0522-03-09Venlo
790Hans Middelburg69NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:22:0701:22:0626-09-09Katwijk
791Hans Lieshout62Heemskerk01:22:0901:22:0618-10-09Amsterdam
792Leon Teeuwen66ReuverScopias01:22:1101:22:0711-10-09Eindhoven
793Mat Dinjens53MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:22:1701:22:0722-03-09Venlo
794Ralph Lemstra74Puttershoek01:22:0901:22:0904-01-09Rockanje
795Paul Jan de Graaf71SlootdorpSV Sportlust01:22:0901:22:0901-11-09Warmenhuizen
796Tom Liebrand74Valkenswaard01:22:1001:22:1021-05-09Eindhoven
797Jan-Willem Housmans79Echt01:22:1401:22:1022-03-09Venlo
798Geert-Paul Smit68Nibbixwoud01:22:5801:22:1008-02-09Schoorl
799Rob Pronk62Wassenaar01:22:1101:22:1126-04-09Noordwijkerhout
800Ton van Buren61VeldenOrion01:22:1901:22:1122-03-09Venlo
801Bernard Nitrauw80Zwolle01:22:1201:22:1231-12-09Kampen
802Joost Hartman67Amsterdam01:22:1301:22:1219-04-09Hilversum
803Pieter-Jan Kooi67Loppersum01:22:1501:22:1221-05-09Groningen
804Jan-Dirk van Zanten59AmsterdamPhanos01:22:2001:22:1327-09-09Haarlem
805Mpetsi Bokondji65WassenaarLLRC01:22:1401:22:1413-09-09Leiden
806Willem Kreulen70NoordwoldeDe Sprinter01:22:1401:22:1410-10-09Meppel
807Nico de Vries74KampenIsala '9601:22:1401:22:1431-12-09Kampen
808Auke Postma53DamwoudeLionitas01:22:1501:22:1404-04-09Leeuwarden
809Jan Verwijs64RotterdamEnergie01:22:1501:22:1518-01-09Maassluis
810Jim van Putten62NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:22:1501:22:1521-03-09Sint Anthonis
811Steve Sommeling63Passaat01:22:1601:22:1613-09-09Rotterdam
812Paul Oude Vrielink63RodenGroningen Atletiek01:22:2201:22:1618-10-09Amsterdam
813Paul van Rooyen60VelpCiko '6601:22:1801:22:1711-10-09Hoenderloo
814Erwin Koens79Rotterdam Atletiek01:22:1801:22:1825-10-09Etten-Leur
815Paul van den Bergh67Arnhem01:22:1901:22:1825-10-09Doetinchem
816Youri Severin83AlmereAlmere '8101:22:2101:22:1819-12-09Dronten
817Niels Mellema80EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier01:22:2801:22:1823-05-08Luxemburg (LUX)
818Binte Groen85Amsterdam01:22:4501:22:1814-03-09Den Haag
819Henk-Jan Kooijman69EnschedeTION01:22:1901:22:1926-04-09Enschede
820Henry Pappot61Dedemsvaart01:22:2201:22:1913-06-09Zwolle
821Erik Goossen71TerneuzenScheldesport01:22:3801:22:1914-03-09Den Haag
822Michael Schmidt66GroningenLoopservice.nl01:22:3801:22:1904-04-09Leeuwarden
823Roland de Haan80Enschede01:22:2001:22:2017-05-09Enschede
824Marius Vlootman63LeidschendamLoopservice.nl01:22:2001:22:2017-05-09Leiden
825Theo van Hofslot61BredaSprint01:22:2201:22:2004-10-09Breda
826Sven Sanders80AmsterdamEindhoven Atletiek01:22:2301:22:2008-03-09Drunen
827Max Bemelmans82Geleen01:22:2401:22:2011-10-09Eindhoven
828Mark Dackus76MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:22:2501:22:2011-10-09Eindhoven
829Rene Tijl73BrielleVoorne Atletiek01:22:2101:22:2114-03-09Oostvoorne
830Jelle Zwinkels75HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:22:2101:22:2128-03-09Naaldwijk
831Mart Stokmans63GeldropHAC01:22:2101:22:2106-06-09Nuenen
832Bas Pieterse60ZeewoldeAV Zeewolde01:22:2401:22:2119-12-09Dronten
833Andre Deumers71LimmenAV Castricum01:22:2601:22:2127-09-09Haarlem
834Ruud Kouijzer56RotterdamPAC01:22:4101:22:2114-03-09Den Haag
835Frank Eggink77Zwolle01:25:4301:22:2108-11-09West-Terschelling
836Ren? van Strien70DongenAtledo01:22:2201:22:2228-02-09Eersel
837Hans Klanker74Leiden Atletiek01:22:2301:22:2314-03-09Den Haag
838Bart van der Kruk80MonsterOlympus '7001:22:2301:22:2312-12-09Vlaardingen
839Wouter Papenhove82LeeuwardenLionitas01:22:2401:22:2321-05-09Groningen
840Ad van den Berk64OisterwijkTilburg Road Runners01:22:2501:22:2314-03-09Den Haag
841Thimo Jansen73AmsterdamAAC01:22:3001:22:2314-03-09Den Haag
842Martin Kerkvliet77DongenAtledo01:22:2401:22:2426-04-09Noordwijkerhout
843Bas den?Boer77LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:22:2401:22:2417-05-09Leiden
844Her Tesselaar54HeerhugowaardavVN01:22:2401:22:2404-10-09Wieringerwerf
845Kees Kompier60PanningenAV Helden01:22:2801:22:2422-03-09Venlo
846Ton van der Mech53Den HelderSV Sportlust01:22:3501:22:2414-03-09Den Haag
847Michael van Dijck74Bree (BEL)Unitas01:22:2501:22:2508-03-09T?ddern (GER)
848Willem van Leeuwen65De HoefDe Veenlopers01:22:2501:22:2506-09-09Nieuwkoop
849Konrad Wiebenga69AmstelveenStartbaan01:22:2801:22:2518-10-09Amsterdam
850Jan van den Broek64DeventerDaventria01:22:3501:22:2508-11-09West-Terschelling
851Milo Hacquebard67AkerslootAV Castricum01:22:4001:22:2508-02-09Schoorl
852Michiel de Beer87Asterix01:22:5101:22:2511-10-09Eindhoven
853Gijs Hoefnagels75Amsterdam01:23:3501:22:2518-10-09Amsterdam
854Clive Goldsmith72Zoeterwoude01:22:2601:22:2626-04-09Noordwijkerhout
855Joeri Jakobsen89AmersfoortAltis01:22:2601:22:2607-11-09Renswoude
856Hans van Urk52OostzaanLycurgus01:22:2601:22:2622-11-09Oostzaan
857Jeroen Auener56RoldeLoopgroep De Drentsche Aa01:22:2901:22:2607-03-09Haren
858Henk van Eck56GAC Gemert01:22:3701:22:2608-02-09Schoorl
859Jaap Fl?tman64Purmerend01:22:4301:22:2705-04-09Berlijn (GER)
860Maarten Zeegers83GroningenVitalis01:22:2801:22:2827-12-09Blijham
861Jan Hendrikse67avVN01:22:2901:22:2821-06-09Heemskerk
862Maurice Winterman67ApeldoornVeluwe01:22:3001:22:2819-12-09Dronten
863Holm de?Dauwe85Rotterdam01:22:3401:22:2814-03-09Den Haag
864Wim Busink62Nijmegen01:22:3401:22:2811-10-09Eindhoven
865Piet van Tol61LisseTV Bollenstreek01:22:2901:22:2926-04-09Noordwijkerhout
866Nelson Jonk70VolendamAV Edam01:22:3701:22:2918-10-09Amsterdam
867Peter Sabel63Fortuna01:22:3001:22:3013-09-09Rotterdam
868Richard van Galen77Den Hoorn01:22:3901:22:3014-03-09Den Haag
869Martin Hoogervorst64HaarlemLoopgroep PK01:22:3301:22:3127-09-09Haarlem
870Alfred van Pelt68VlaardingenFortuna01:22:3201:22:3208-02-09Gouda
871Joey Hendriks88HoofddorpPhanos01:22:3601:22:3206-09-09Hoofddorp
872Bart van der Zwan64s-Gravenhage01:22:3301:22:3317-05-09Leiden
873Maurits Appels65TilburgAttila01:22:3401:22:3409-05-09Gilze
874Hannuel Kramer79KoudekerkeDynamica01:22:3401:22:3429-11-09Nisse
875Andr? Veldman?61Reeuwijk?Triathlon Team Bodegraven?01:22:3701:22:3419-12-09Linschoten
876Chris van Dok76AlkmaarLoopgroep PK01:22:4001:22:3411-01-09Egmond aan Zee
877Jeroen Brinkhoff72Amsterdam01:22:4201:22:3413-04-09Utrecht
878Perez Dalloe88Amsterdam ZOPhanos01:22:5001:22:3414-03-09Driemond
879Jos Euser68s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:22:3501:22:3517-05-09Leiden
880Michael Raaijmakers74DordrechtParthenon01:22:3501:22:3513-09-09Rotterdam
881Peter Berghuis63SchipborgDe Drentsche Aa01:22:3701:22:3520-06-09Roden
882Paul Saba66HeemskerkDEM01:22:3601:22:3621-06-09Heemskerk
883Wilco van den Bosch71WeespGAC Hilversum01:22:5401:22:3608-02-09Schoorl
884Wouter Zondervan67AmersfoortTriathlon01:22:3701:22:3720-09-09Amersfoort
885Franky Spaans83NEA Volharding01:22:4401:22:3708-11-09West-Terschelling
886Janwillem Testerink82LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:22:5301:22:3719-12-09Linschoten
887Marcel van de Water66MaassluisWaterweg01:23:0501:22:3719-12-09Linschoten
888Hans Jurriaans69TegelenavVN01:22:4301:22:3822-03-09Venlo
889Marcel Flinterman63NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:22:4301:22:3819-12-09Linschoten
890Lucas Buikema61Groningen Atletiek01:22:5001:22:3814-03-09Den Haag
891Marinus Winters87HaarlemLeiden Atletiek01:22:4201:22:3927-09-09Haarlem
892Gerrit Schimmel53Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland01:22:4001:22:4014-03-09Oostvoorne
893Arno van Doorn80Haag Atletiek01:22:4001:22:4026-04-09Noordwijkerhout
894Marcel Derksen68LoenenVeluwe01:22:4101:22:4117-01-09Heerde
895Wim Kuypers59AndelAltena Road Runners01:22:4101:22:4128-02-09Eersel
896Theo Vermeer71Attila01:22:4101:22:4121-11-09Tilburg
897Felix Schutte77Haarlem01:22:4801:22:4114-03-09Den Haag
898Ren? de JongOude Wetering01:22:4201:22:4226-04-09Noordwijkerhout
899Bob van der Weg68Ouwsterhaule01:22:4201:22:4230-04-09Norg
900Bas Corstjens84ArnhemCiko '6601:22:4601:22:4212-12-09Nes
901Wouter van der Wal79VoorhoutAV '4001:23:1801:22:4213-09-09Rotterdam
902Erik Bakker62TerherneSV Friesland01:22:4301:22:4321-02-09Langezwaag
903Richard Pennink67UtrechtHellas01:22:4301:22:4328-02-09Woerden
904Paul de Koning66MaaslandThof Running01:22:4401:22:4325-10-09Etten-Leur
905Eric de Jonge67WaddinxveenAV '4701:22:4701:22:4314-06-09Amersfoort
906Herman Groenewegen64's-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:23:0701:22:4314-03-09Den Haag
907Cor Hoebeke53PijnackerDe Koplopers01:22:4401:22:4418-01-09Maassluis
908Theo van Pamelen57SpijkenisseSpark01:22:4401:22:4414-03-09Oostvoorne
909Job van der Waal63Haag Atletiek01:22:4701:22:4414-03-09Den Haag
910Maarten Hoogkamer74LisseDe Spartaan01:22:4501:22:4526-04-09Noordwijkerhout
911Cees Stolwijk50AmersfoortAltis01:22:5001:22:4507-08-09Dalfsen
912Henk van der Molen57Assen01:22:4601:22:4630-04-09Norg
913John Collingham72Haarlem01:22:4901:22:4627-09-09Haarlem
914Paul Wolters64DelftWaterweg01:22:5101:22:4619-12-09Linschoten
915Arco Cooiman64avVN01:22:4701:22:4711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
916Peter ter Burg63JulianadorpNoordkop01:22:4701:22:4722-03-09Hoorn
917Hans van Langen63s-GravenhageSparta01:22:5001:22:4819-12-09Linschoten
918Ruud van der Meulen76NijmegenNSAV 't Haasje01:23:1901:22:4825-01-09Marrakech (MAR)
919Allard FeddesGroningen01:23:3201:22:4822-03-09Lissabon (POR)
920Cor Vonk67Phanos01:22:4901:22:4915-02-09Vinkeveen
921Fats van Rest87Monster01:22:5001:22:4919-04-09Hilversum
922Gian Lelieveld69Zoeterwoude01:22:5001:22:5017-05-09Leiden
923Henk Por59Groningen01:22:5201:22:5021-05-09Groningen
924Erik Nijhof65HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:22:5501:22:5014-03-09Den Haag
925Henk Wolf61LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:22:5601:22:5019-12-09Dronten
926Leon van de Rijt81s-Hertogenbosch01:27:4701:22:5018-10-09Amsterdam
927Eric Smits65Nieuwerkerk a/d IJsselavVN01:22:5101:22:5128-02-09Woerden
928Manuel Schippers72Dinteloord01:22:5101:22:5114-03-09Oostvoorne
929Andres Stelling72the Hague Road Runners01:22:5101:22:5126-04-09Noordwijkerhout
930John Buikman68AV Edam01:22:5501:22:5108-02-09Schoorl
931Maarten Gouda88Egmond aan ZeeTrias01:22:5401:22:5211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
932Richard Koot69BAV01:22:5501:22:5214-03-09Kampen
933Jonathan Lipton78Rotterdam01:23:1201:22:5214-03-09Den Haag
934Tom van der Veldt68Haarlem01:22:5301:22:5326-04-09Noordwijkerhout
935Jacob van der Meulen62GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:22:5401:22:5307-03-09Haren
936Stijn Declerck78SimonshavenSpark01:23:0501:22:5313-09-09Rotterdam
937Edwin Wissema78Didam01:25:5501:22:5314-03-09Den Haag
938Ferry Schreven74Winssen01:22:5501:22:5406-09-09Beneden-Leeuwen
939Herman Stelling71WoerdenClytoneus01:22:5501:22:5528-02-09Woerden
940Pascal van de Vendel75Den HelderNoordkop01:22:5501:22:5514-03-09De Waal
941Roger Cuijpers71BeekCaesar01:22:5501:22:5529-03-09Brunssum
942Henri Harmsen88WoerdenClytoneus01:23:0201:22:5514-03-09Den Haag
943Ren? van Berlo74Geldrop01:23:5801:22:5511-10-09Eindhoven
944Roel van Grootveld54OostvoorneavVN01:22:5601:22:5628-03-09Naaldwijk
945Peter Aartse65RhenenLoopgroep PK01:22:5601:22:5607-11-09Renswoude
946Dennis de Vre71Amsterdam01:22:5801:22:5606-06-09Monnickendam
947Gerrit Joling64ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:22:5801:22:5625-10-09Doetinchem
948Gijs van den Hurk55BeuningenavVN01:23:0001:22:5620-09-09Amersfoort
949Henk Molenhuis54Oss '7801:23:1301:22:5611-10-09Eindhoven
950Jose Manuel56Utrecht01:22:5801:22:5730-05-09IJsselstein
951Tjerk Bruinsma65Makkum01:22:5801:22:5707-06-09Leeuwarden
952Mike Vrolijk69's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:23:0801:22:5714-03-09Den Haag
953Jaap van Oosteren80Nijmegen01:22:5801:22:5813-12-09Emmerich (GER)
954Kees Elsinga57DiemenAV '2301:23:0001:22:5818-10-09Amsterdam
955Remco Peters78RotterdamEUR Roadrunners01:23:0101:22:5825-10-09Dordrecht
956Jochem Duijnhoven81UtrechtHellas01:23:2001:22:5819-12-09Linschoten
957Remco Oost74KantensLoopgroep Bedum01:22:5901:22:5909-05-09Zwiggelte
958Willi-Jan Veltman75LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:23:0001:22:5907-06-09Leeuwarden
959Johannes Postma73LeeuwardenLionitas01:23:0101:23:0021-03-09Dokkum
960Rob de Bos84Midsland01:23:0201:23:0008-11-09West-Terschelling
961Eric Stam62RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:23:0101:23:0114-03-09Oostvoorne
962Jan Berkhout85Amsterdam01:23:0101:23:0108-11-09Hoorn
963Richard Dijkhuizen72Castricum01:23:0701:23:0117-05-09Hoorn
964Stephane Airiau77AmsterdamAV '2301:23:1301:23:0113-09-09Rotterdam
965Wim Bart Knol63OverloonSV Friesland01:23:0201:23:0221-03-09Sint Anthonis
966Arie Noordsij64Ter Aar01:23:0201:23:0203-05-09Delft
967Jan Boonen59Belfeld01:23:1101:23:0222-03-09Venlo
968Daan Hoogeveen78Etten-Leur01:24:1601:23:0228-06-09Roosendaal
969Gerrit Duits79SneekHorror01:23:0301:23:0321-02-09Langezwaag
970Lars Pesch77Eindhoven01:23:0401:23:0428-02-09Eersel
971Leo van Kampen60Sint-OedenrodeFortuna '6701:23:0401:23:0421-06-09Sint-Oedenrode
972Frans Dekker69Obdam01:23:0901:23:0420-09-09Amersfoort
973Ko Walkers67s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:23:1601:23:0414-03-09Den Haag
974Jos Reinders64ReuverLoopgroep PK01:23:1601:23:0422-03-09Venlo
975Herbert Smit64Hoek van HollandWaterweg01:23:3401:23:0419-12-09Linschoten
976Rob Brekelmans69VughtLoopgroep PK01:23:0501:23:0521-03-09Sint Anthonis
977Reno Groenestein66Maarssen01:24:0701:23:0513-04-09Utrecht
978Joost Fontaine56HilversumGAC Hilversum01:23:0601:23:0611-01-09Egmond aan Zee
979Eef Kooman54DirkslandFlakkee01:23:0601:23:0614-03-09Oostvoorne
980Daniel Nagel78NaardenZuidwal01:23:0801:23:0707-06-09Leeuwarden
981Christian van Niekerk71Son01:23:1201:23:0711-10-09Eindhoven
982Martin Hendriks71ElburgDe Gemzen01:23:1501:23:0711-10-09Hoenderloo
983Pieter Meesters64Atletics Nijverdal01:23:1601:23:0713-09-09Rotterdam
984Jan van Doorn63ErpGAC Gemert01:23:0801:23:0821-03-09Sint Anthonis
985Hans Ravensbergen61LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:23:0801:23:0817-05-09Leiden
986Patrick Beks69Helmond01:23:0801:23:0808-11-09Valkenswaard
987Simon Beemsterboer81ApeldoornCialfo01:23:1001:23:0811-10-09Hoenderloo
988Adriaan van Keulen80Middelburg01:23:1101:23:0812-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
989Erik van der Velden70Den BurgAV Texel01:23:1701:23:0827-09-09Den Burg
990Sjoerd Lamers89Beesel01:23:2101:23:0822-03-09Venlo
991Lennard Vinken83Heerlen01:30:1901:23:0811-10-09Eindhoven
992Hendrik Hoekstra71JoureAV Heerenveen01:23:1101:23:0908-11-09West-Terschelling
993Peter Hendrix61Brunssum01:23:1401:23:0922-03-09Venlo
994Tariq van?Rooijen80RijswijkHaag Atletiek01:23:2001:23:0914-03-09Den Haag
995Henkjan Oldewarris68HarderwijkAthlos01:23:1001:23:1007-03-09Harderwijk
996Dick Kant69WoudrichemAltena Road Runners01:23:1001:23:1021-03-09Sint Anthonis
997Ton Zajac64LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:23:1001:23:1026-04-09Noordwijkerhout
998Wouter Haak65AV Castricum01:23:2401:23:1008-02-09Schoorl
999Rick Nijhoving73AmersfoortTriathlon01:23:5001:23:1011-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1000Jason van der Burgt70Amsterdam01:23:2101:23:1113-04-09Utrecht
1001Marius Schwartz66DelftDe Koplopers01:23:1301:23:1328-03-09Naaldwijk
1002Jan de Jong60BoskoopAV '4701:23:1301:23:1310-10-09Schoonhoven
1003Gert van der Vinden64Biggekerke01:23:1301:23:1329-11-09Nisse
1004Ronald Wolthuis61avVN01:23:1501:23:1308-03-09Drunen
1005Oscar Smit53AmsterdamavVN01:23:1701:23:1327-09-09Haarlem
1006Wim Bakker58West TerschellingSV Friesland01:23:1501:23:1521-02-09Langezwaag
1007Peter Rutjes70Didam01:23:1501:23:1526-04-09Enschede
1008Joost Kutsch Lojenga71LeidenLRRC01:23:2301:23:1514-03-09Den Haag
1009Roy Hennekes52ArnhemavVN01:23:1601:23:1628-02-09Eersel
1010Erik Tuk70Brielle01:23:1601:23:1614-03-09Oostvoorne
1011Jimmy Venema62HelmondHAC01:23:1601:23:1608-11-09Valkenswaard
1012Nico Vlaar56PAC01:23:2101:23:1612-09-09Stockholm (SWE)
1013Jean Hendriks59Venlo01:23:2301:23:1622-03-09Venlo
1014Jan Groen58Start '7801:23:2501:23:1714-03-09Den Haag
1015Stef Rasch57SoestPijnenburg01:23:2901:23:1714-03-09Den Haag
1016Ron Hack58Haag Atletiek01:23:3201:23:1714-03-09Den Haag
1017Jan Jansen67RijssenAV Rijssen01:23:1801:23:1826-04-09Enschede
1018Gerwin Vos73Ter Aar01:23:1801:23:1806-09-09Nieuwkoop
1019Richard Kienstra70DronrijpLionitas01:23:2001:23:1812-12-09Nes
1020Wilbert Ulijn71OssLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:23:2601:23:1822-03-09Venlo
1021Arthur Hopman67AlkmaarHylas01:23:3001:23:1814-03-09Den Haag
1022Arend de Jager65Parthenon01:24:1501:23:1811-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1023Otto de Boer55LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:23:1901:23:1921-02-09Langezwaag
1024Ramon Hofman79Lelystad01:23:1901:23:1920-06-09Montfoort
1025Michel Entius66AlkmaarLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:23:1901:23:1901-11-09Warmenhuizen
1026Tjibbe van der Veen86Delft01:23:2001:23:1921-05-09Groningen
1027Jorrit Dekkers73SonFortuna '6701:23:2001:23:1906-09-09Beneden-Leeuwen
1028Robbin van der Molen65Haarlem01:23:2101:23:1906-09-09Hoofddorp
1029Gerald Kleiker65VriesATC '7501:23:2201:23:1907-03-09Haren
1030Wim Ritsema64DierenGelre01:23:2401:23:1911-10-09Hoenderloo
1031Dennis Jansen78SassenheimBollenstreek01:23:2001:23:2017-05-09Leiden
1032John Peschier66Almelo01:23:2301:23:2004-10-09Oldenzaal
1033Hans Gerritsen67EnschedeLAAC Twente01:23:3801:23:2014-03-09Den Haag
1034Gerold van Arkel73Typhoon01:23:4401:23:2014-03-09Den Haag
1035Vincent Boekhoorn74VleutenRunning Athletic Point01:23:2301:23:2119-12-09Linschoten
1036Peter Dijcks56RijswijkHaag Atletiek01:23:2501:23:2113-09-09Rotterdam
1037Sven Schwarz64HaarlemAV Haarlem01:23:2701:23:2127-09-09Haarlem
1038Leen van Rijn54KatwijkRijnsoever01:23:4101:23:2111-10-09Eindhoven
1039Ronald Verstappen56DeventerDaventria01:23:3001:23:2214-03-09Den Haag
1040Bas de Boer82SleeuwijkAltena Road Runners01:23:2301:23:2328-02-09Eersel
1041Cees van Leenen66HeemskerkDEM01:23:2601:23:2321-06-09Heemskerk
1042Erwin van der Ham77Haastrecht01:23:2601:23:2319-12-09Linschoten
1043Brent Burks69Hilversum01:23:2701:23:2313-04-09Utrecht
1044Benjamin van de Logt78ZaandamZaanland01:23:3101:23:2318-10-09Amsterdam
1045Gijs de Jong86Leiden01:26:0401:23:2313-09-09Rotterdam
1046Rinus Raas62BladelNo-Limits01:23:2401:23:2428-02-09Eersel
1047Pe Brouwer61BestGeneraal Michaelis01:23:2601:23:2406-09-09Beneden-Leeuwen
1048Wim van Dijke63VlissingenDynamica01:23:4601:23:2414-03-09Den Haag
1049Peter Woestenberg64St WillebrordAVR '9001:23:2501:23:2515-02-09Kruisland
1050Arno Arts69Nuenen01:23:2501:23:2515-03-09Veldhoven
1051Jendo Eelke Visser78Deventer01:23:2501:23:2526-04-09Enschede
1052Edward Pechler65GroningenLoopgroep Bedum01:23:3001:23:2521-05-09Groningen
1053Roland Melis74Noordkop01:23:3501:23:2511-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1054Arthur van?Eijl69Spijkenisse01:23:3901:23:2514-03-09Den Haag
1055Bernard Hilferink72ZelhemArgo01:23:2601:23:2611-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1056Theo Troost66HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:23:2601:23:2613-12-09Spijkenisse
1057Friso Laros76DrunenDAK01:23:3301:23:2608-03-09Drunen
1058Erwin Delisse76Sint Oedenrode01:23:3001:23:2711-10-09Eindhoven
1059Marcel Swart69Uitgeest01:23:3101:23:2730-05-09IJsselstein
1060Wilfred Brons78EibergenASV01:23:3201:23:2708-11-09West-Terschelling
1061Guus van Veen67Wassenaar01:23:3901:23:2714-03-09Den Haag
1062Huub Brueren59Venlo01:23:3901:23:2722-03-09Venlo
1063Egbert Reurich66Hendrik Ido Ambacht01:23:2801:23:2813-09-09Rotterdam
1064Erik Hilkens66Weert01:23:2801:23:2808-11-09Valkenswaard
1065Ronald van Leeuwen74LeersumLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:23:4101:23:2814-03-09Den Haag
1066Andries Koers80s-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:23:2901:23:2911-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1067Ton van Loon66SwalmenSwift01:23:2901:23:2929-03-09Weert
1068Henk van der Plas57OdiliapeelLoopgroep Wijbosch01:23:2901:23:2929-08-09Heeswijk-Dinther
1069Ron de Vaan68DrunenDAK01:23:3101:23:2908-03-09Drunen
1070Frank Smidstra85Tytsjerk01:23:3301:23:2907-06-09Leeuwarden
1071Jeroen Schmidt78Apeldoorn01:23:5401:23:2919-12-09Dronten
1072Lucas Lefel67HilversumGAC Hilversum01:23:3001:23:3007-06-09Kortenhoef
1073Pieter-Jelle Moenandar78UtrechtHellas01:23:3301:23:3018-01-09Best
1074Sierk Ybema67AmsterdamAV '2301:23:5001:23:3014-03-09Den Haag
1075Tim Tolboom86TerschuurLoopgroep PK01:24:3001:23:3014-03-09Den Haag
1076Mark de Boer68RotterdamCAV Energie01:23:3101:23:3129-03-09Roelofarendsveen
1077Martijn Tissink85Kapelle01:23:3101:23:3129-11-09Nisse
1078Marco Ottjes69OssenisseRK HAV01:23:3201:23:3201-02-09Cadzand-Bad
1079Bas Herripon62Attila01:23:3201:23:3220-09-09Hilvarenbeek
1080Jan van Bennekom62HeinenoordSpirit Oud Beijerland01:23:3501:23:3225-10-09Dordrecht
1081Guido van Doorn82s-Gravenhage01:23:3801:23:3214-03-09Den Haag
1082Barry Dooper72WeespTTW01:23:4501:23:3211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1083Jan-Willem Mennink68ZwijndrechtParthenon01:23:3801:23:3413-09-09Rotterdam
1084Ronald Hack58RijswijkHaag Atletiek01:23:3501:23:3513-09-09Rotterdam
1085Renzo Lippinkhof73Arnhem01:23:4301:23:3514-03-09Den Haag
1086Marc van Hemert67DordrechtHercules01:23:4701:23:3525-10-09Dordrecht
1087Hein Veldman67CallantsoogLoopgroep PK01:23:3601:23:3613-09-09Middelie
1088Jan Olsthoorn52Zuiderster Team01:23:4001:23:3614-03-09Den Haag
1089Freek Spruijt75Rotterdam01:24:1601:23:3614-03-09Den Haag
1090Mikael Guilloux71Nieuw Vennep01:23:3901:23:3718-10-09Amsterdam
1091Hein Hoeijmakers61Horst01:23:3801:23:3820-09-09Deurne
1092Wijnand van Haselen63MaarnFit01:23:4001:23:3820-06-09Maarn
1093Ko Heij59ReewijkSC Reeuwijk01:23:4101:23:3819-12-09Linschoten
1094Martin Houwing66Santpoort-NoordSuomi01:23:5601:23:3814-03-09Den Haag
1095Peter Drent64CaesarM4001:24:0001:23:3811-10-09Eindhoven
1096Ron Heikoop76DordrechtParthenon01:23:3901:23:3913-09-09Rotterdam
1097Wil Goessens62GeleenUnitas01:23:4401:23:3922-03-09Venlo
1098Anton van?Amerongen66Leidschendam01:23:5201:23:3914-03-09Den Haag
1099Kevin van Dronkelaar82WestbroekLoopgroep PK01:24:3101:23:3908-02-09Schoorl
1100Willem de Voogd62VlaardingenavVN01:23:4001:23:4018-01-09Maassluis
1101Arendjan van de Hoek67Nieuwleusen01:23:4001:23:4004-04-09Ommen
1102Dick van Ravenhorst64Kootwijkerbroek01:23:4001:23:4007-11-09Renswoude
1103Thorsten Viertel69s-Gravenhage01:24:0101:23:4014-03-09Den Haag
1104Jan van der Veer68AssendelftLycurgus01:24:1701:23:4008-02-09Schoorl
1105Sven Duits78AmersfoortTriathlon01:23:4101:23:4107-11-09Renswoude
1106Bert Dijkstra80LeeuwardenLionitas01:23:4301:23:4104-04-09Leeuwarden
1107Rutger van?Valderen80Utrecht01:23:4301:23:4119-04-09Hilversum
1108Jordy Ariens81Almere01:23:4401:23:4119-04-09Hilversum
1109Jim van Wiltenburg66Noordhorn01:23:4501:23:4207-03-09Haren
1110Florian Lichtendonk84DriebergenHellas01:23:5401:23:4214-03-09Den Haag
1111Juriaan Simonis65s-GravenhageavVN01:24:0101:23:4214-03-09Den Haag
1112Harm Jaap de Witt67NijkerkAV Nijkerk01:23:4301:23:4307-03-09Harderwijk
1113Edwin de Jaeger72ZuiddorpeRK HAV01:23:4301:23:4315-03-09Sluis
1114Jan van de Nobelen56ArkelTyphoon01:23:4401:23:4312-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
1115Sjaco Kramer70DrachtenSV Friesland01:23:4601:23:4312-12-09Nes
1116Theo van Welie57OSS-VOLO01:23:4801:23:4308-03-09Drunen
1117Ruud Kok56ApeldoornAV '3401:23:4801:23:4314-03-09Den Haag
1118Eddy van Leeuwen71Zaandam01:23:5101:23:4318-10-09Amsterdam
1119Martin van Steenis64Den HelderSV Sportlust01:23:5401:23:4314-03-09Den Haag
1120Arnoud de Lange63Oss01:23:4701:23:4411-10-09Hoenderloo
1121Luuk Godefrooij60Breukelen01:24:0201:23:4414-03-09Den Haag
1122Vincent Oude Ophuis62NoordwijkerhoutNSL01:23:4501:23:4526-04-09Noordwijkerhout
1123Cor Wetting53LeeuwardenLionitas01:23:4701:23:4504-04-09Leeuwarden
1124Adri Henskens60OSS-VOLO01:23:4801:23:4508-03-09Drunen
1125Gerrit Alkema71HarderwijkavVN01:23:4601:23:4607-03-09Harderwijk
1126Joop Vriend67LAAC Twente01:23:4601:23:4604-10-09Oldenzaal
1127Jork Geraets76Zaanland01:23:4601:23:4606-12-09Landsmeer
1128Dick Ramerman53BorneLAAC Twente01:23:4701:23:4604-10-09Oldenzaal
1129Edwin Vlaanderen69Amersfoort01:24:0301:23:4619-12-09Linschoten
1130Frank Schneijderberg54AmersfoortAltis01:23:5101:23:4714-03-09Den Haag
1131Hans Liebregts70TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:23:5401:23:4708-03-09Drunen
1132Ginus Ipema68s-Gravenhage01:23:5801:23:4714-03-09Den Haag
1133Ton Bosgoed66Bovenkarspel01:23:4901:23:4817-05-09Hoorn
1134Karel Edens53Groningen01:23:5001:23:4807-03-09Haren
1135Erwin Klaassen80Zuidlaren01:23:5101:23:4828-08-09Groningen
1136Henk Sikma63ZwaagwesteindeSV Friesland01:23:5301:23:4808-11-09West-Terschelling
1137Marc Debets68Wageningen01:24:0501:23:4818-10-09Amsterdam
1138Kees Verhoeven50GoirleLoopgroep Goirle01:25:0201:23:4808-03-09Drunen
1139Dirk Jan Kroezen64Emmen01:25:1701:23:4814-03-09Den Haag
1140Loek van der Gaag52VlaardingenFortuna01:23:4901:23:4918-01-09Maassluis
1141Jan van Dommelen61HilvarenbeekAchil '8701:23:4901:23:4908-11-09Valkenswaard
1142Arno van der Cammen60UdenDe Keien01:23:5101:23:4921-06-09Gennep
1143Henk van Zutphen62GoudaAV Gouda01:23:5001:23:5008-02-09Gouda
1144Wim Janssen63BeringeAV Helden01:23:5801:23:5021-06-09Gennep
1145Rikkert van?Assouw74KAV Holland01:24:1201:23:5014-03-09Den Haag
1146Toine Jetten72Stein01:23:5101:23:5104-01-09Geleen
1147Ren? Brinkhof62ZwolleLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:23:5201:23:5203-01-09Heino
1148Marcel van Sambeek68Leiden Atletiek01:23:5201:23:5226-04-09Noordwijkerhout
1149Olaf Simonse70ReeuwijkSC Reeuwijk01:23:5201:23:5217-05-09Leiden
1150Elias van?der?Plicht83WaddinxveenAntilope01:23:5501:23:5214-03-09Den Haag
1151Luuk Janssen79MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:24:0101:23:5211-10-09Eindhoven
1152Drikus Haalboom47BennekomavVN01:23:5401:23:5308-02-09Schoorl
1153Eric Kloosterziel61PEC 191001:23:5601:23:5313-06-09Zwolle
1154Hans Bos55HooglandTriathlon01:23:5701:23:5314-03-09Den Haag
1155Jean Paul Haaksman65HoutenPijnenburg01:24:0101:23:5313-04-09Utrecht
1156Martijn Bloem79Rotterdam01:23:5401:23:5428-03-09Naaldwijk
1157Jan Hoekstra57DierenGelre01:23:5401:23:5408-11-09Valkenswaard
1158Peter van Ravenswaaij60GroningenLoopservice.nl01:23:5601:23:5407-03-09Haren
1159Stefan van Marrewijk69MadeScorpio01:23:5701:23:5425-10-09Etten-Leur
1160Tim McNeill80s-Gravenhage01:24:0501:23:5414-03-09Den Haag
1161Johan van Opstal65Oud GastelAVO 198301:24:0001:23:5625-10-09Etten-Leur
1162Hans Brons65Vlijmen01:24:2101:23:5608-11-09West-Terschelling
1163Alex Gijsbers60BerghemOss '7801:23:5701:23:5727-09-09Boxmeer
1164Emiel Kerstens59OudenboschAVO 198301:24:0001:23:5725-10-09Etten-Leur
1165Danny Binnendijk84Bodegraven01:24:0101:23:5719-12-09Linschoten
1166Dick Elzenga66EerbeekVeluwe01:23:5801:23:5810-10-09Loenen
1167Adrie van Graafeijland52AmersfoortTriathlon01:23:5801:23:5807-11-09Renswoude
1168Rob Hirs69Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel01:23:5801:23:5813-12-09Spijkenisse
1169Marcel Smeets63Valkenburg01:24:0001:23:5829-03-09Brunssum
1170Arie van Dijk51SommelsdijkFlakkee01:23:5901:23:5918-01-09Maassluis
1171Martin Zwinkels70Olympus '7001:23:5901:23:5918-01-09Maassluis
1172Johan Kokke61HoevenTHOR01:24:0201:23:5904-10-09Breda
1173Jeroen Bergmans75Voorburg01:24:0001:24:0011-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1174Bart van Zessen80Rotterdam01:24:0001:24:0026-04-09Noordwijkerhout
1175Huib-Jan Imbens62WirdumSV Friesland01:24:0001:24:0020-06-09Opeinde
1176Mario Schuiling65WinschotenAquilo01:24:0001:24:0025-10-09Bourtange
1177Mark van Hoorn74AmersfoortAltis01:24:0201:24:0020-09-09Amersfoort
1178Marcel Dijkstra67Eindhoven01:24:0301:24:0011-10-09Eindhoven
1179Paul Smits63Haag Atletiek01:24:0901:24:0014-03-09Den Haag
1180Bram Kuip78Vitalis01:24:1101:24:0027-09-09Den Burg
1181Erik Schoenmakers67Venlo01:25:2501:24:0011-10-09Eindhoven
1182Rinus de Veth56MaastrichtTV Stein01:24:0701:24:0122-03-09Venlo
1183Ron Hofte62BorneLAAC Twente01:24:0701:24:0113-04-09Hengelo
1184Cor Bos64Geleen01:24:0201:24:0204-01-09Geleen
1185Angelo Jansen71Amstelveen01:24:1001:24:0218-10-09Amsterdam
1186Tom van Deurzen85NijmegenNSAV 't Haasje01:24:2201:24:0218-10-09Amsterdam
1187Jos Arends59BorgerRunners Stadskanaal01:24:0301:24:0309-05-09Zwiggelte
1188Johann-Frederick te Peele69Phanos01:24:0301:24:0317-05-09Hoorn
1189Rob van Andel75SchoorlNOVA01:24:0401:24:0317-05-09Hoorn
1190Eric Zijlstra81Eygelshoven01:24:1501:24:0322-03-09Venlo
1191Bas van Schijndel71LieshoutGAC Gemert01:24:0401:24:0430-04-09Lieshout
1192Pieter-Jan Fioole79PAC01:24:5801:24:0411-10-09Eindhoven
1193Paul Meulenbroek62LAAC Twente01:24:2101:24:0514-03-09Den Haag
1194Johan Roozemond66Altena Road Runners01:24:0601:24:0607-11-09Woudrichem
1195Leo de Leeuw61Wolphaartsdijk01:24:0901:24:0612-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
1196Vincent Holtmaat61Luttenberg01:24:0701:24:0703-01-09Heino
1197Adrie Visser58Zuiderster01:24:0701:24:0718-01-09Maassluis
1198Arthur Bonenkamp70Varsselder Veldhunte01:24:1101:24:0725-10-09Doetinchem
1199Jan van Loenhout61ChaamScorpio01:24:1201:24:0711-10-09Eindhoven
1200Robert van der Zanden78Rotterdam01:24:2501:24:0713-09-09Rotterdam
1201Harry Driessen56Heerlen01:24:0801:24:0818-01-09Posterholt
1202Michel Doeser69GorinchemTyphoon01:24:1301:24:0826-09-09Katwijk
1203Corn? van de Klundert60Tilburg01:24:1501:24:0808-03-09Drunen
1204Gijs Hoen74Amsterdam01:24:0901:24:0901-02-09Landsmeer
1205Rutger Hartong78Amsterdam01:24:0901:24:0901-02-09Landsmeer
1206Guido Theelen93Haelen01:24:0901:24:0928-11-09Ell
1207Ren? van Weezep64NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:24:1301:24:0913-04-09Hengelo
1208Joris van Berkel83Utrecht01:24:1901:24:0913-04-09Utrecht
1209Jaap van Eijk53Fortuna01:24:1001:24:1018-01-09Maassluis
1210Klaas-Jan Elzinga67AmsterdamSV Friesland01:24:1301:24:1007-06-09Leeuwarden
1211Jan Nauta76Marknesse01:24:1101:24:1115-05-09Kraggenburg
1212Sigmar Kock70AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:2301:24:1108-03-09Parijs (FRA)
1213Bertjan Kerklaan76Amsterdam01:24:2801:24:1118-10-09Amsterdam
1214Eric Kandel60DordrechtPassaat01:24:1201:24:1208-03-09Dordrecht
1215Murk Falkena72SwifterbantSpirit Lelystad01:24:1201:24:1215-05-09Kraggenburg
1216Ed Jakobsen62AmersfoortAltis01:24:1301:24:1213-04-09Utrecht
1217Jan Boonstra61SneekSV Friesland01:24:1401:24:1221-03-09Dokkum
1218Merlijn Wijn82EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:24:2201:24:1211-10-09Eindhoven
1219Sjon Briels70Heythuysen01:24:3401:24:1222-03-09Venlo
1220Ben van Rossum51Mariahout01:24:1301:24:1306-06-09Nuenen
1221Rob Houtenbos54UtrechtHellas01:24:1501:24:1319-12-09Linschoten
1222Hans van Gurp58Tilburg01:24:1601:24:1311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1223Kor van der Kooi60GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:24:1601:24:1307-03-09Haren
1224Jos Timans81MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:24:2701:24:1311-10-09Eindhoven
1225Armand Goossens67Arnhem01:25:3301:24:1314-03-09Den Haag
1226Ronald Nijland62HeerdeDe Gemzen01:24:1401:24:1417-01-09Heerde
1227Frans Martens60the Hague Road Runners01:24:1401:24:1417-05-09Leiden
1228Wim Verkleij62ReeuwijkSC Reeuwijk01:24:1401:24:1420-06-09Montfoort
1229Richard Lugies72SlagharenDutch Runners Basic01:24:1601:24:1430-05-09Klazienaveen
1230Ignas D?mmer66AssenAAC '6101:24:1601:24:1420-06-09Roden
1231Antoine Raats5601:24:2401:24:1411-10-09Eindhoven
1232Danny Schoch83Wageningen01:24:1501:24:1504-04-09Groningen
1233Martijn Keijsers78UtrechtHellas01:24:4601:24:1511-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1234John Jansen63Oude WeteringLVA Plantaris01:24:1601:24:1626-04-09Noordwijkerhout
1235Erik Tavenier67EmmeloordNOP01:24:1601:24:1615-05-09Kraggenburg
1236Tiny Jansen55s-Gravenhage01:25:4601:24:1618-10-09Amsterdam
1237Johannes Wilbertz88Nijmegen01:26:1701:24:1613-09-09Rotterdam
1238Jan Ruyter55Kraggenburg01:24:1701:24:1715-05-09Kraggenburg
1239Iwan Smit74VolendamAV Edam01:24:2701:24:1711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1240Rinus Witte62MiddelburgDynamica01:24:2801:24:1714-03-09Den Haag
1241Dick Bennink65Broekland01:24:3901:24:1713-06-09Zwolle
1242Anthony de?Monchy79Amsterdam01:25:0401:24:1714-03-09Den Haag
1243Frank Scheutjens69Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6701:24:1801:24:1821-06-09Sint-Oedenrode
1244Oscar Rouwhorst71Lycurgus01:24:2601:24:1811-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1245Marcel Gubbels71Steijl01:24:3001:24:1822-03-09Venlo
1246Ruud Jonk81Volendam01:24:5901:24:1818-10-09Amsterdam
1247Mark van Gerven69Uitgeest01:24:2001:24:2011-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1248Jan-Peter Sanderman78RijssenAV Rijssen01:24:2001:24:2026-04-09Enschede
1249Niels Kerdel86Hellevoetsluis01:24:2001:24:2012-12-09Vlaardingen
1250David Fox74Amsterdam01:24:4901:24:2008-02-09Schoorl
1251Mark Grimmius70WildervankSV Veendam01:24:2101:24:2125-10-09Bourtange
1252Gerard van Diepen5801:24:2301:24:2311-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1253Bram Bakker63Amsterdam01:24:2501:24:2314-03-09Den Haag
1254Roeland Bornebroek79Rotterdam01:24:2701:24:2313-09-09Rotterdam
1255Louis Helsloot59HoornLoopgroep PK01:24:4001:24:2314-03-09Den Haag
1256Thijs Friederich74Amsterdam01:24:4301:24:2314-03-09Den Haag
1257Nico Schipper74Haarlem01:24:2401:24:2422-03-09Oostzaan
1258Patrick Bruce69Monster01:24:2401:24:2413-09-09Rotterdam
1259Gerton Prinsen75EibergenASV Eibergen01:24:3101:24:2413-04-09Hengelo
1260Anton van den Heuvel64De MortelGAC Gemert01:24:3201:24:2411-10-09Eindhoven
1261Ton Harland64s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:24:3401:24:2414-03-09Den Haag
1262Arjan van?de?Pol85Loopgroep PK01:25:2501:24:2414-03-09Den Haag
1263Freek Bloemer86Breukelen01:24:4001:24:2512-09-09Stockholm (SWE)
1264Maarten Hoeksema60Groningen01:24:2701:24:2607-03-09Haren
1265Peter Balkenende66GoesAV '5601:24:2801:24:2612-09-09Burgh-Haamstede
1266Bastiaan Gouda82Trias01:24:3101:24:2611-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1267Michael Krijnen70Spanbroek01:24:2701:24:2711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1268Rien Bastiaansen55THOR01:24:3701:24:2708-03-09Drunen
1269Jos Hakvoort60BaarnBAV01:24:2801:24:2818-04-09Barneveld
1270Adriaan Dekkers56GemertGAC Gemert01:24:2801:24:2830-04-09Lieshout
1271Gerben Zomer71Maarssen01:24:2801:24:2806-09-09Nieuwkoop
1272Egbert Tick55UtrechtLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:3201:24:2814-03-09Den Haag
1273Andre Oude Vrielink63Vasse01:24:3701:24:2813-04-09Hengelo
1274Christiaan van Meurs75NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:24:3801:24:2811-10-09Eindhoven
1275Geert Groenen88MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:24:4201:24:2811-10-09Eindhoven
1276Gustaaf Weber65HeemstedeKAV Holland01:24:3201:24:2919-04-09Hilversum
1277Robert Kuipers65Almelo01:24:3501:24:2913-04-09Hengelo
1278Joost Bokkers81NijkerkAV Nijkerk01:24:3801:24:2911-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1279Jos Bergervoet58EindhovenEindhoven Atletiek01:24:3001:24:3008-11-09Valkenswaard
1280Cor Ton62WaskemeerLSV Invictus01:24:3201:24:3007-03-09Haren
1281Jan Willem Leeuwis79UtrechtPhoenix01:24:3701:24:3114-03-09Den Haag
1282Erwin van?der?Ham77Haastrecht01:24:4401:24:3114-03-09Den Haag
1283Henry Vredendaal?57Nieuwegein?Atverni?01:24:4501:24:3119-12-09Linschoten
1284Gert Hendrix55Loopgroep PK01:24:3301:24:3211-10-09Eindhoven
1285Ronny Mans82Eindhoven01:30:4901:24:3211-10-09Eindhoven
1286Rob van Noordt64MonsterOlympus '7001:24:3301:24:3312-12-09Vlaardingen
1287Rob Riksen63NuthSTB01:24:3701:24:3322-03-09Venlo
1288Jan Peeters54Horst01:24:3801:24:3322-03-09Venlo
1289Ivo Glastra83Amersfoort01:24:5001:24:3314-03-09Den Haag
1290Marco van Stokkum80Utrecht01:24:3401:24:3420-09-09Amersfoort
1291Joeri Wolf91Flevo Delta01:24:3901:24:3519-12-09Dronten
1292Ronald Meijer69Alphen a/d RijnAAV '3601:24:4101:24:3519-12-09Linschoten
1293Erik Dees81Maassluis01:24:5501:24:3519-12-09Linschoten
1294Herman Hassing70EnschedeLAAC Twente01:24:3601:24:3626-04-09Enschede
1295Aldert Pepping54AV Castricum01:24:3801:24:3611-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1296Cor de Vries66LeeuwardenLionitas01:24:3801:24:3607-06-09Leeuwarden
1297Wim Wagemakers58HoevenAVR '9001:24:3901:24:3604-10-09Breda
1298Stephan van Eijk76Alphen a/d Rijn01:25:0701:24:3619-12-09Linschoten
1299Albert Corveleijn60Spijkenisse01:24:3701:24:3713-12-09Spijkenisse
1300Benno Scharenborg66HaaksbergenAV Haaksbergen01:24:3701:24:3719-12-09Borne
1301Naanko Drent64HeiligerleeAquilo01:24:3801:24:3707-03-09Haren
1302Walrick Huurdeman62Amersfoort01:24:4101:24:3819-04-09Hilversum
1303Erik Stam67Egmond-BinnenAV Castricum01:24:4101:24:3821-06-09Heemskerk
1304Henk Schaap47AV Haarlemmermeer01:24:4201:24:3814-03-09Den Haag
1305Rinke Klein Entink80EnschedeTION01:24:4601:24:3811-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1306Jarl Cotterink71KrommenieLycurgus01:24:4601:24:3808-02-09Schoorl
1307Spas Gueorguiev75s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:24:4301:24:3911-10-09Eindhoven
1308Emile van der Zande64LosserIphitos01:24:4601:24:3913-04-09Hengelo
1309Ronald Kolloffel54MaasdijkWaterweg01:24:4201:24:4011-10-09Eindhoven
1310Leon Stijnen66BaexemAV Heythuysen01:24:4101:24:4118-01-09Posterholt
1311Jan Klomp51AmersfoortTriathlon01:24:4601:24:4114-03-09Den Haag
1312Ben Vial63Soest01:24:4601:24:4120-09-09Amersfoort
1313Eric Jansen66ZwolleLoopgroep PK01:24:5201:24:4119-12-09Dronten
1314Rene Schoones62Veldhoven01:24:4201:24:4221-05-09Eindhoven
1315Johan Poppe76WoerdenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:4301:24:4219-12-09Linschoten
1316Theo Boekema57ZwolleLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:4301:24:4310-10-09Meppel
1317Martijn Buijnink71EnschedeTION01:24:4301:24:4322-11-09Enschede
1318Ronny Leeftink74Meppen (GER)De Sperwers01:24:4701:24:4330-05-09Klazienaveen
1319Rombout Aarden63Amsterdam01:24:5001:24:4308-02-09Schoorl
1320Robby Ribbink76LentLoopgroep PK01:25:0701:24:4308-11-09West-Terschelling
1321Goos Speksnijder80SpijkenisseSpark01:24:4501:24:4514-03-09Oostvoorne
1322Erik Dijkstra63Rotterdam01:24:4501:24:4513-09-09Rotterdam
1323Marcel Broods68MaarhezeAV Weert01:24:5501:24:4511-10-09Eindhoven
1324Marc Frencken69Eindhoven01:25:0801:24:4511-10-09Eindhoven
1325Ralf Hamers77Schijndel01:24:4801:24:4611-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1326Niels Overduin67Utrecht01:24:5201:24:4619-12-09Linschoten
1327Leon van den Hombergh69Lottum01:24:5801:24:4622-03-09Venlo
1328Jeroen Schuurman69Hazerswoude-DorpAV '4701:25:0401:24:4613-09-09Rotterdam
1329Robert Kuyper66RhenenArena01:25:2401:24:4618-10-09Amsterdam
1330Gerard Gijzen61Urmond01:24:5301:24:4722-03-09Venlo
1331Bert Cremers61GeleenUnitas01:25:0201:24:4718-10-09Amsterdam
1332Marnix Pieterse69Eindhoven01:24:4801:24:4828-02-09Eersel
1333Ben Groenen84Veldhoven01:24:4801:24:4815-03-09Veldhoven
1334Frans Schoonbrood60Moorveld01:24:4801:24:4828-11-09Ell
1335Jaco van Mourik80MeppelDe Sprinter01:24:5201:24:4807-06-09Leeuwarden
1336Gerard Kivits56's-HertogenboschPrins Hendrik01:24:5501:24:4808-03-09Drunen
1337Sjors Rikken73Amsterdam01:25:1601:24:4818-10-09Amsterdam
1338Tjardo Visser89Almere01:24:4901:24:4911-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1339Jack Aerts63Etten-Leur01:24:5001:24:4925-10-09Etten-Leur
1340Ren? Gijsman70RenkumClimax01:24:5101:24:4905-09-09Warnsveld
1341Wim Kuijsten86Rotterdam01:25:3301:24:4914-03-09Den Haag
1342Jeroen van Bemmel78Amsterdam01:26:5301:24:4908-02-09Schoorl
1343Patrick Vervaet72Sint JansteenRK HAV01:24:5001:24:5001-02-09Cadzand-Bad
1344Jeroen Dodeman69HoogkarspelSAV01:24:5001:24:5017-05-09Hoorn
1345Beke Cnossen54BoazumHorror01:24:5001:24:5010-10-09Meppel
1346Geo van der Loo57Nieuw Roden01:24:5001:24:5021-11-09Leens
1347Wiljan Roosen66Bladel01:26:0301:24:5011-10-09Eindhoven
1348Robert Bijl83Hilversum01:24:5901:24:5119-04-09Hilversum
1349Erik van Keeken67De Kieviten01:25:1001:24:5113-09-09Rotterdam
1350Merijn Schuurman78AlmereTop Triathlon Almere01:24:5201:24:5211-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1351Dennis Ariens79Amsterdam01:25:2601:24:5219-04-09Hilversum
1352Harald van Engeland75's-HertogenboschOSS-VOLO01:24:5301:24:5321-06-09Sint-Oedenrode
1353Gerbrand Beunder63HoornHollandia01:24:5401:24:5317-05-09Hoorn
1354Peter Kuiper65ZutphenAV '3401:24:5701:24:5305-09-09Warnsveld
1355Michiel Princen69AmsterdamLoopgroep PK01:24:5801:24:5314-03-09Driemond
1356Klaas Brakke84StaphorstAG '8501:25:0001:24:5307-08-09Dalfsen
1357Remco Bitterlng67Diemen01:26:0101:24:5318-10-09Amsterdam
1358Herman van der Waal63Rhoon01:24:5401:24:5414-03-09Oostvoorne
1359John van Laar68Leiderdorp01:24:5401:24:5403-10-09Alblasserdam
1360Erik Davelaar88VeenendaalVAV01:24:5401:24:5407-11-09Renswoude
1361Peter Quist62LRRC01:24:5501:24:5517-05-09Leiden
1362Roy Welters69Beek01:24:5501:24:5528-11-09Ell
1363Andr? Struker62Hellas01:24:5901:24:5513-04-09Utrecht
1364Mario Wesdorp71PAC01:25:1501:24:5614-03-09Den Haag
1365Rene Lafleur8801:25:5001:24:5611-10-09Eindhoven
1366Ad van Rooij50Loopgroep PK01:24:5901:24:5708-03-09Drunen
1367Hans van Vliet53HerkingenFlakkee01:25:0001:24:5725-10-09Etten-Leur
1368Ronald Jacobs65Den HelderNoordkop01:25:0901:24:5727-09-09Den Burg
1369Johan Hulzebos63ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:25:4301:24:5711-01-09Egmond aan Zee
1370Joris Wulfert88DordrechtEUR Roadrunners01:24:5801:24:5818-01-09Maassluis
1371Gerard Lugtenberg63HeinoLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:5801:24:5804-04-09Ommen
1372Sander Assendelft79Haarlem01:24:5801:24:5827-09-09Haarlem
1373Edwin Mellema70VeendamSV Veendam01:24:5801:24:5825-10-09Bourtange
1374Ren? Huls57DoetinchemArgo01:24:5901:24:5825-10-09Doetinchem
1375Auke Schievink64Almere01:25:0101:24:5819-04-09Hilversum
1376Ren? Duijvekam64DiemenAV '2301:25:0401:24:5818-10-09Amsterdam
1377Eelco Lok73Sint Pancras01:25:0501:24:5808-02-09Schoorl
1378Ton van 't Veer57Sprint01:25:0101:24:5904-10-09Breda
1379Peter Hesen73Eindhoven01:25:0401:24:5911-10-09Eindhoven
1380Mark van Oostrum70IJsselstein01:25:1501:24:5919-12-09Linschoten