Ad
< terug

Halve marathon mannen 2008

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsVerenigingBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Michel Butter85BeverwijkLycurgus01:03:1701:03:1615-03-08Den Haag
2Koen Raymaekers80CothenHellas01:03:1901:03:1815-03-08Den Haag
3Sander Schutgens75BelfeldPegasus01:03:4801:03:4830-03-08Venlo
4Marco Gielen70BelfeldScopias01:04:0801:04:0830-03-08Venlo
5Kamiel Maase71ZeistLeiden Atletiek01:04:1401:04:1422-06-08Heemskerk
6Greg van Hest73TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:04:1701:04:1615-03-08Den Haag
7Patrick Stitzinger81MaastrichtPegasus01:05:0301:05:0313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
8Hugo van den Broek76HeemskerkAV Castricum01:05:1801:05:1730-03-08Venlo
9Martin Lauret71WoudenbergTyphoon01:05:5701:05:5614-09-08Rotterdam
10Colin Bekers79Tilburg Road Runners01:06:1201:06:1205-10-08Breda
11Ronald Schr̦er84Hera01:06:1901:06:1914-09-08Rotterdam
12Dennis Licht84AV '3401:06:3101:06:2715-03-08Den Haag
13Neals Strik73BaarnLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:07:0001:06:5913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
14Erik Sanders84Nijmegen Atletiek01:07:0301:07:0130-03-08Venlo
15Rens Dekkers81Hera01:07:1501:07:1315-03-08Den Haag
16Gert-Jan Wassink85VarsseveldArgo01:07:2701:07:2315-03-08Den Haag
17David Hemstede79ArnhemClimax01:07:4001:07:3815-03-08Den Haag
18Huub Maas70Etten-LeurTHOR01:07:4601:07:4513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
19Robert Ton85Phanos01:07:5001:07:4814-09-08Rotterdam
20Arjen Kuper76GroningenGAC Hilversum01:08:2301:08:2328-08-08Groningen
21Christian de Lie76AV Castricum/TDR01:08:2401:08:2305-10-08Breda
22Raymon van den Berg82Prins Hendrik01:08:5201:08:5215-03-08Den Haag
23Thijs Feuth81Leiden Atletiek01:08:5701:08:5514-09-08Rotterdam
24Wim Nieuwkerk81FijnaartTilburg Road Runners01:08:5801:08:5613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
25Orphan van Faassen83Ciko '6601:09:0101:08:5915-03-08Den Haag
26Alex van der Meer77WageningenPrins Hendrik01:09:0701:09:0724-03-08Utrecht
27Edgard Creemers75Leiden Atletiek01:09:1001:09:0815-03-08Den Haag
28Olfert Molenhuis83AssenGroningen Atletiek01:09:0901:09:0913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
29Fransua Woldemariam70HuizenZuidwal01:09:0901:09:0916-03-08Veldhoven
30Edo Baart68Atos01:09:1701:09:1420-12-08Dronten
31Jan Venhuizen68SmildeAAC '6101:09:1901:09:1928-08-08Groningen
32Merwin Dollison75WinsumArtemis01:09:2101:09:2019-10-08Amsterdam
33Erik Negerman75HilversumGAC Hilversum01:09:2301:09:2325-05-08Leeuwarden
34Roy van Son75Sprint01:09:2401:09:2430-03-08Venlo
35Yennick Wolthuizen84DOKEV01:09:2901:09:2905-10-08Breda
36Jelte Brontsema79HaarlemPhanos01:09:3701:09:3728-08-08Groningen
37Thomas Poesiat88Haag Atletiek01:09:4001:09:3715-03-08Den Haag
38Harald van Doorn64UitgeestLycurgus01:09:4201:09:4015-03-08Den Haag
39Armand van der Smissen68Tilburg Road Runners01:09:4201:09:4130-03-08Venlo
40Jay Sauer72NijmegenCifla01:09:4501:09:4521-09-08Amersfoort
41Luc Krotwaar68EindhovenPrins Hendrik01:09:4701:09:4613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
42Aart Stigter56AmerongenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:09:4901:09:4921-09-08Amersfoort
43Jeroen Veldhuis75AAC01:09:5301:09:5015-03-08Den Haag
44Luc van Es84BeekTTTL01:09:5101:09:5120-01-08Posterholt
45Wim Padmos66RockanjeVoorne Atletiek01:09:5901:09:5908-03-08Oostvoorne
46Peter Res78HeemskerkAV Castricum01:10:0101:10:0015-03-08Den Haag
47Benjamin Kok70JistrumImpala01:10:0701:10:0704-10-08Drachten
48Pim Molenaar87AlkmaarTrias01:10:0901:10:0813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
49Patrick Delait69SteinCaesar01:10:2201:10:2220-01-08Posterholt
50Leon Sanderman81RijssenAV Rijssen01:10:2301:10:2321-09-08Amersfoort
51Jeroen Maas82Sprint01:10:2601:10:2505-10-08Breda
52Joris Kampen80GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:10:3201:10:2920-12-08Dronten
53Ron van Diepen70HeerhugowaardHera01:10:3801:10:3813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
54Fouad Fertoute73HeinenoordSpirit Oud Beijerland01:10:4201:10:4216-02-08Oud Beijerland
55Niels de Bruin79BaarnBAV01:10:4501:10:4324-03-08Utrecht
56Martijn Broekman83AmersfoortTriathlon01:11:0601:11:0621-09-08Amersfoort
57Pascal van Troost85Haag Atletiek01:11:1501:11:1215-03-08Den Haag
58Saher Yousef66HeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:11:2101:11:2025-05-08Leeuwarden
59Bart Wassenberg67UtrechtHellas01:11:2201:11:2220-12-08Linschoten
60Udo Zwijnenberg75NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:11:2401:11:2413-04-08Hengelo
61John Philipsen74LiesselLopersgroep Deurne01:11:3001:11:3112-10-08Eindhoven
62Iwan Kamminga78Nieuwe PekelaAquilo01:11:3801:11:3822-03-08Leek
63Rudi van der Lelie72JubbegaAV Heerenveen01:11:3901:11:3825-05-08Leeuwarden
64Michiel Otten68Prins Hendrik01:11:4201:11:3915-03-08Den Haag
65Martin Ketellapper73LeeuwardenLionitas01:11:4401:11:4115-03-08Den Haag
66Remon van Lunzen69LeeuwardenLionitas01:11:4501:11:4503-02-08Leeuwarden
67Roch̩ Silvius69Pijnackerthe Hague Road Runners01:11:4601:11:4616-02-08Oud Beijerland
68Anton Costeris82WolvegaIsala '9601:11:5201:11:4815-03-08Den Haag
69Lamko Hulzebos67ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:11:5501:11:5215-03-08Den Haag
70Peter Hopman65Trias01:11:5601:11:5513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
71Simon Vroemen69GietenGroningen Atletiek01:11:5901:11:5715-03-08Den Haag
72Matthijs KÌ_nzel82AlkmaarTrias01:12:0201:11:5915-03-08Den Haag
73Michael Woerden75MijdrechtVeenlopers01:12:0401:12:0118-05-08Leiden
74Brahim Ait Rahou63AmsterdamAtos01:12:0601:12:0315-03-08Den Haag
75Patrick Heubel69Maastricht01:12:1201:12:1030-03-08Venlo
76Ron van den Berg65MaassluisWaterweg01:12:1901:12:1615-03-08Den Haag
77Wouter Kegge84UtrechtClytoneus01:12:1801:12:1720-12-08Linschoten
78Sam Landman76HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:12:2001:12:1906-09-08Warnsveld
79Harm Sengers82EindhovenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:12:3001:12:2714-09-08Rotterdam
80Rachid Mohammadi67AmsterdamAtos01:12:2901:12:2920-12-08Linschoten
81Ralph Apeldoorn76BeverwijkLeiden Atletiek01:12:5701:12:5513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
82Rik van Laarhoven78RK HAV01:12:5601:12:5612-10-08Eindhoven
83Arthur Schramade69NijmegenCifla01:13:0301:13:0316-05-08Heumen
84Marcel Uppelschoten66UtrechtHellas01:13:0601:13:0620-12-08Linschoten
85Rob Schilder69HoogkarspelSAV01:13:0701:13:0620-12-08Linschoten
86Gaby van Caulil70ArnhemCiko '6601:13:0901:13:0927-12-08Arnhem
87Harmen Perk79RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:13:1201:13:1228-08-08Groningen
88Milan Perc71CuijkCifla01:13:1401:13:1428-09-08Boxmeer
89Aissa Margoum62Parthenon01:13:1801:13:1515-03-08Den Haag
90Paul Hagedoren67AmstenradeUnitas01:13:1601:13:1620-01-08Posterholt
91Casper Koelma77HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:13:1601:13:1606-09-08Warnsveld
92Jan Scheenstra70ZuidveenStart '7801:13:1901:13:1916-05-08Kraggenburg
93Hidde Tangerman77AAC01:13:2401:13:2313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
94Danny in 't Veen72ZoetermeerRotterdam Atletiek01:13:2601:13:2412-10-08Dordrecht
95Jan Paalman74RijssenAV Rijssen01:13:3201:13:3127-09-08Ommen
96Peter Bruinsma71NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:13:3701:13:3701-08-08Dalfsen
97Luis Pearson69EmmeloordNOP01:13:4601:13:4420-12-08Dronten
98Friso Wolters76s-GravenhageSpiridon01:13:5001:13:4415-03-08Den Haag
99Patrick van Meel69Spado01:13:4901:13:4815-03-08Den Haag
100Patrick Kuijken75HarderwijkAthlos01:13:4901:13:4908-03-08Harderwijk
101Tom Bellord86AlkmaarHylas01:13:5301:13:5202-11-08Terschelling
102Jos Hoogeboom69TuitjenhornNOVA01:13:5401:13:5210-02-08Schoorl
103Albert Timmers78SV Sportlust01:13:5401:13:5215-03-08Den Haag
104Bart van Aalst79Prins Hendrik01:13:5401:13:5214-09-08Rotterdam
105Michiel Snuverink82EnschedeTION01:13:5601:13:5620-12-08Borne
106John van der Vlies74Spirit Oud Beijerland01:13:5901:13:5916-02-08Oud Beijerland
107Fons Liebregts65PSV01:14:0201:14:0127-01-08Best
108Michiel Spijkers77GoirleTilburg Road Runners01:14:0301:14:0205-10-08Breda
109Eric Baten67ApeldoornVeluwe01:14:0501:14:0214-09-08Rotterdam
110Roger Rousseau72MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:14:0301:14:0322-11-08Ell
111Berthold Berger68ZwollePEC 191001:14:0601:14:0514-06-08Zwolle
112Marco van Dongen69BredaSprint01:14:2101:14:0514-09-08Rotterdam
113Mark Olsthoorn78's-GravenhageLeiden Atletiek01:14:1101:14:0914-09-08Rotterdam
114Peter van der Velden68AVV01:14:1301:14:0914-09-08Rotterdam
115Willem Faber64Sint NicolaasgaAV Heerenveen01:14:1101:14:1025-05-08Leeuwarden
116Eric Borg67HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:14:1201:14:1127-09-08Ommen
117Elebert Noordam64Ilion01:14:1301:14:1114-09-08Rotterdam
118Menno Lieven82Capelle a/d IJsselPAC01:14:1401:14:1407-12-08Spijkenisse
119Thijs Dekkers76Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6701:14:1701:14:1527-01-08Best
120Simon Beemsterboer81ApeldoornCialfo01:14:1701:14:1614-09-08Rotterdam
121Gerard van den Berg69AkerslootHylas01:14:1901:14:1613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
122Michel de Maat61VlaardingenFortuna01:14:1801:14:1829-03-08Naaldwijk
123Sjaak Luteijn57OostburgLoopgroep PK01:14:2201:14:1815-03-08Den Haag
124Jacob Vos64BedumGroningen Atletiek01:14:2101:14:2022-03-08Leek
125Arjan Beije71Burgh-HaamstedeDelta Sport01:14:2101:14:2130-11-08Nisse
126Edwin Jansen67EindhovenPSV01:14:2301:14:2127-01-08Best
127Noel Keijsers73Prins Hendrik01:14:2301:14:2114-09-08Rotterdam
128Ruud Beerepoot68Hera01:14:2801:14:2215-03-08Den Haag
129Armand Laumen76EindhovenPSV01:14:2401:14:2327-01-08Best
130Ruben Scheurwater80ZwijndrechtParthenon01:14:2601:14:2627-09-08Alblasserdam
131Bj̦rn Geerdink70HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:14:2801:14:2601-08-08Dalfsen
132Michiel Mooibroek74Utrecht01:14:3601:14:2919-10-08Amsterdam
133Sandor Bron68BodegravenAV Gouda01:14:3201:14:3216-02-08Oud Beijerland
134Jeroen Romeijn80Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:14:3201:14:3201-11-08Woudrichem
135Wim van Sparrentak69MiddelburgDynamica ADSV01:14:3401:14:3214-09-08Rotterdam
136Reinder de Jonge61AssenavVN01:14:3501:14:3527-12-08Blijham
137Andr̩ Heeren69WoerdenClytoneus01:14:3601:14:3623-02-08Woerden
138Ron Wijnen70SteinCaesar01:14:3601:14:3607-09-08Deurne
139Leon van Ravenstein69VenloAV Helden01:14:3801:14:3630-03-08Venlo
140Marti ten Kate58EnschedeTION01:14:3901:14:3901-03-08Chuncheon (KOR)
141Gerard Hesselmans59VollenhoveNOP01:14:4001:14:4016-05-08Kraggenburg
142Michel Schrier79VlissingenDynamica01:14:4301:14:4113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
143Joop Pauw71BreukelenHellas01:14:4301:14:4102-11-08Terschelling
144Hans van de Mortel61Lopersgroep Deurne01:14:4601:14:4612-10-08Eindhoven
145Niels Staring79BerghemAV Wijchen01:14:5001:14:4615-03-08Den Haag
146Pieter Heggen65ZuidlandLoopgroep PK01:14:4701:14:4708-03-08Oostvoorne
147Hans Verbaandert58VeldhovenGVAC01:14:4801:14:4815-06-08Sint-Oedenrode
148Iwan Theunissen72LandgraafSTB01:14:4901:14:4922-11-08Ell
149Maykel Geerdink70Marathon Pim Mulier01:14:5301:14:5213-04-08Hengelo
150Willem Lenting77MonsterLoopgroep PK01:14:5401:14:5429-03-08Naaldwijk
151Clemens Roos72DwingelooLoopgroep PK01:14:5801:14:5826-09-08Rolde
152Wytze Muijzert64UtrechtRon Clarke01:15:0101:14:5920-12-08Linschoten
153Lutz Lohse64Den BurgTexel01:15:0301:14:5910-02-08Schoorl
154Hub Kurvers61GeleenCaesar01:15:1001:14:5927-04-08Wenen (AUT)
155Ben van Dijk69IJsselsteinHellas01:15:0101:15:0020-12-08Linschoten
156Thomas Nusmeier74Tilburg Road Runners01:15:0701:15:0515-03-08Den Haag
157Sebastiaan Francke74DÌ_sseldorf (GER)AC DÌ_sseldorf01:15:0701:15:0629-11-08Essen (GER)
158Jeroen Machielsen66NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:15:1101:15:0815-03-08Den Haag
159Tino van Garderen69Leusden01:15:0901:15:0905-01-08Nunspeet
160Martijn van Rijn77AmersfoortTriathlon01:15:1101:15:0920-12-08Linschoten
161Hilbert de Vries78SV Friesland01:15:1201:15:1227-12-08Marrum
162Addy de Kort72VeghelPrins Hendrik01:15:1301:15:1222-06-08Roosendaal
163Dick van der Kaay6201:15:1301:15:1226-09-08Rolde
164Robert Steinmeijer72OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:15:1401:15:1202-11-08Terschelling
165Peter Burger58HeilooAV Castricum01:15:1501:15:1302-11-08Terschelling
166Ronald Derksen71BeekbergenVeluwe01:15:1601:15:1606-12-08Nijeveen
167Wilfred Bruil79EdeLoopgroep PK01:15:1801:15:1720-12-08Linschoten
168Herman Leeman69AmsterdamavVN01:15:2001:15:1718-05-08Leiden
169Niels Koole71ZoutelandeDynamica01:15:1801:15:1803-02-08Cadzand-Bad
170Eric van der Linden74SchagenHera01:15:1801:15:1828-09-08Haarlem
171Ronnie Duinkerken73RotterdamDe Kieviten01:15:1901:15:1916-02-08Oud Beijerland
172Frans Roelofs65ZeelandPrins Hendrik01:15:2001:15:2030-08-08Heeswijk-Dinther
173Michiel van Nispen82BredaSprint01:15:2401:15:2305-10-08Breda
174Peter van Gool73BladelPSV01:15:2501:15:2330-03-08Venlo
175Michael Groeneweegen83MaassluisWaterweg01:15:2401:15:2416-02-08Oud Beijerland
176Klaas Jan Hofstra65AppelschaInvictus01:15:2501:15:2425-05-08Leeuwarden
177Emiel Pieterse77AmsterdamAV '2301:15:2501:15:2419-10-08Amsterdam
178Corn̩ Klein69De KwakelAKU01:15:2601:15:2610-02-08Vinkeveen
179Rob van der Want65Capelle a/d IJsselRotterdam Atletiek01:15:2701:15:2720-01-08Maassluis
180Douwe Nauta77SneekHorror01:15:3001:15:2701-05-08Groningen
181Frans van Heteren66AalsmeerAKU01:15:2801:15:2823-02-08Woerden
182Deny Blom66ZundertDJA01:15:2801:15:2821-09-08Hilvarenbeek
183Jan Stuursma87Kiel-WindeweerSV Veendam01:15:2801:15:2827-12-08Blijham
184Frank Reintjes67ZevenaarDe Liemers01:15:3401:15:3015-03-08Den Haag
185Marco Tazelaar68AlkmaarHylas01:15:3801:15:3113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
186Andre Oude Elferink67DenekampDionysos01:15:3301:15:3205-10-08Oldenzaal
187Caimin Stevens87EnschedeTION01:15:3401:15:3404-05-08TriÌÇst (ITA)
188Stefan van der Pal80LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:15:3701:15:3704-10-08Drachten
189Jan de Ruiter69PolsbroekAvantri01:15:4101:15:3820-12-08Linschoten
190Nico Altorf67HillegomNSL01:15:4201:15:3813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
191Edwin van Dort63AmsterdamPhanos01:15:3901:15:3910-02-08Vinkeveen
192Kees van Helmond66Scorpio01:15:4001:15:3926-09-08Rolde
193Robert Willemsen77Maastricht01:15:4601:15:4009-03-08Drunen
194Chris Henet59BemmelCiko '6601:15:4901:15:4015-03-08Den Haag
195Herman Hofstee63DrachtenDOS01:15:4201:15:4104-10-08Drachten
196Maarten van Ommen80UtrechtPhoenix01:15:4301:15:4120-12-08Linschoten
197Ren̩ Poppe66WijthmenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:15:4201:15:4201-08-08Dalfsen
198Alfred Roelen68HillegomNSL01:15:4201:15:4207-09-08Hoofddorp
199Patrick Kwist68Rotterdam01:15:4201:15:4208-11-08Rotterdam
200Izaak de Bruijne58AmersfoortAltis01:15:4301:15:4221-09-08Amersfoort
201Ruud Doodeman66WarmenhuizenNOVA01:15:4301:15:4302-11-08Warmenhuizen
202John van Bussel75VenloPegasus01:15:4801:15:4430-03-08Venlo
203Stefan van der Pols67VogelenzangNSL01:15:4701:15:4628-09-08Haarlem
204Mark van Erp66UrmondRun for Fun01:15:4801:15:4820-01-08Posterholt
205Aart-Peter Baan68Hendrik Ido AmbachtEnergie01:15:4801:15:4816-02-08Oud Beijerland
206Paul Visser83Tilburg Road Runners01:15:5001:15:4809-03-08Drunen
207Elmer Spoelstra79EdeLoopgroep PK01:15:5001:15:4914-06-08Zwolle
208Edwin Veenstra67EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier01:15:5101:15:5013-04-08Hengelo
209Huub Donders60LandgraafSTB01:15:5801:15:5418-05-08Leiden
210Gerard Droog64Rotterdam Atletiek01:15:5501:15:5516-02-08Oud Beijerland
211Rene Janssen67WeertavVN01:15:5501:15:5530-03-08Weert
212Huub Bots67WergeaLionitas01:15:5601:15:5525-05-08Leeuwarden
213Peter Schlink71SchiedamRotterdam Atletiek01:15:5801:15:5514-09-08Rotterdam
214Huib Rost75Boxmeer01:15:5601:15:5628-09-08Boxmeer
215Raymond Blok69Egmond aan ZeeTrias01:15:5801:15:5613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
216Shayne Rookhuyzen75ApeldoornVeluwe01:15:5801:15:5620-09-08Hattem
217Gilles Hainselin75NieuwleusenHAC '6301:15:5801:15:5714-06-08Zwolle
218Ramon van der Wilde75Vlaardingen01:16:0001:16:0020-01-08Maassluis
219Marijn Michels63AmersfoortAltis01:16:0101:16:0021-09-08Amersfoort
220Wouter van Winden74's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:16:0401:16:0114-09-08Rotterdam
221Cees Colijn75AmersfoortVeluwe01:16:0801:16:0115-03-08Den Haag
222Wouter Wierenga76HilversumLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:16:0201:16:0206-04-08Hilversum
223Thijmen Schouten84Lunteren01:16:0401:16:0427-12-08Arnhem
224Jos van Vlierden71Eindhoven01:16:0801:16:0527-01-08Best
225Alfi Damen78BredaSprint01:16:0801:16:0605-10-08Breda
226Sven Hagen74EdamAV Edam01:16:1401:16:0619-10-08Amsterdam
227Marko Koers72Nijmegen01:16:4801:16:0615-03-08Den Haag
228Boris Kester64Leiden01:16:1301:16:0819-10-08Amsterdam
229Martijn van Goor82HardenbergHAC '6301:16:0901:16:0927-09-08Ommen
230Folkert van der Krol72DordrechtParthenon01:16:1001:16:1016-02-08Oud Beijerland
231Wim Meems71WildervankSV Veendam01:16:1001:16:1027-12-08Blijham
232Twan Lensen76Improve Road Runners01:16:1601:16:1315-03-08Den Haag
233Robbert-Jan de Graaf73PijnackerHaag Atletiek01:16:1801:16:1415-03-08Den Haag
234Melchior van de Pol67ApeldoornAV '3401:16:1601:16:1620-09-08Hattem
235Klaas Talma59GorredijkImpala01:16:1801:16:1602-11-08Terschelling
236Theo Stelling58AmsterdamAV '2301:16:1901:16:1615-03-08Den Haag
237Anton Mol70Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland01:16:1701:16:1716-02-08Oud Beijerland
238Rik Elfrink74NuenenPSV01:21:1601:16:1712-10-08Eindhoven
239Peor Exmann79Almere01:16:1801:16:1813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
240Jean-Pierre Dieteren65MeerssenCaesar01:16:2001:16:2016-11-08Kohlscheid (GER)
241Joris van de Meent77HeerdeDe Gemzen01:16:2201:16:2201-11-08Epe
242Michael Harris66EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:16:2301:16:2301-03-08Eersel
243Sam Blom68HoofddorpKAV Holland01:16:3001:16:2519-10-08Amsterdam
244Rob Zwartjens62's-HertogenboschLoopgroep PK01:16:2601:16:2612-10-08Eindhoven
245Bram van Rijswijk81HapertPSV01:16:2801:16:2727-01-08Best
246Jan Willemse62Tilburg Road Runners01:16:2801:16:2705-10-08Breda
247Tjade van Wittmarschen78CastricumAV Castricum01:16:3301:16:2710-02-08Schoorl
248Hans Bos61Rotterdam Atletiek01:16:3001:16:2815-03-08Den Haag
249Dick van den Broek71ArnhemLoopgroep PK01:16:3001:16:2805-10-08Breda
250Jelle Zwinkels75HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:16:2901:16:2929-03-08Naaldwijk
251Jan van Ommen69HattemCialfo01:16:2901:16:2906-09-08Warnsveld
252Adri Deemter61HardenbergSpurt '8801:16:3001:16:3027-04-08Enschede
253Carel Opten62AssenAAC '6101:16:3001:16:3027-12-08Blijham
254Roland Besselink71UgchelenVeluwe01:16:3101:16:3126-10-08Doetinchem
255Antonio Duijmelinck69NuenenLoopgroep PK01:16:3101:16:3122-11-08Ell
256Bertil Krukkert65NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:16:3201:16:3205-01-08Haarle
257Carel Doreleijers60HarderwijkAthlos01:16:3201:16:3208-03-08Harderwijk
258Jean-Pierre Hoeboer72Spado01:16:3301:16:3222-06-08Roosendaal
259Willem de Weerdt55HattemCialfo01:16:3301:16:3220-09-08Hattem
290Richard de Groot72SchiedamLoopgroep PK01:17:0101:17:0120-01-08Maassluis
267Jelmer van Leeningen88BeekbergenVeluwe01:16:4101:16:3919-10-08Amsterdam
262Vladimir Lopes Cardozo68AmsterdamPhanos01:16:3901:16:3613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
263Guido Sasse65Neede01:16:4001:16:3627-04-08Enschede
264Ed van Dijk66PoortugaalavVN01:16:3701:16:3729-03-08Mijnsheerenland
265Ronald Oostdam74NoordwijkNSL01:16:3701:16:3728-09-08Boxmeer
266Jan Komen64Amsterdam01:16:4401:16:3715-03-08Den Haag
268Joey Hendriks88Hoofddorp01:16:4301:16:3919-10-08Amsterdam
269Marco Tramontina68EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:16:4001:16:4021-09-08Hilvarenbeek
270Marcel Stoffers71AppingedamLoopgroep PK01:16:4101:16:4128-08-08Groningen
271Frank van Eijk63Heusden't Jasper Sport01:16:4401:16:4130-03-08Venlo
272Mark Jillissen64Molenhoek01:16:4201:16:4227-12-08Arnhem
273Jeroen Zeinstra75Prins Hendrik01:16:4501:16:4302-11-08Terschelling
274Ronald de Roos65UtrechtHellas01:16:4401:16:4420-12-08Linschoten
275Pim Gouw85BlaricumZuidwal01:16:4601:16:4422-06-08Heemskerk
276Thijs Gipmans74VenloavVN01:16:4701:16:4412-10-08Eindhoven
277Gregorio Nijboer80Elburg01:16:4701:16:4619-10-08Amsterdam
278Mart Solleveld84s-GravenzandeOlympus '7001:16:4801:16:4705-10-08Breda
279Marco Hoogenraad66Rijswijk01:16:4901:16:4913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
280Jos op 't Hoog66HaarenLoopgroep PK01:16:4901:16:4915-06-08Sint-Oedenrode
281Nico Krijgsman63KrommenieLycurgus01:16:5201:16:5228-09-08Haarlem
282Thomas Miedema81Phanos01:16:5401:16:5401-06-08Monnickendam
283Jan Albert Veenema74BolswardHorror01:16:5401:16:5427-12-08Marrum
284Mark Groeneweg71DierenTeam Aad Steylen01:16:5501:16:5519-10-08Dresden (GER)
285Ernst Bovenkamp66De Koplopers01:16:5601:16:5629-03-08Naaldwijk
286Edwin de la Ruelle67HulstRK HAV01:16:5801:16:5803-02-08Cadzand-Bad
287Jeroen Deen68BovenkarspelSAV01:17:0401:16:5813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
288Barry Bronsema75GroningenLoopservice.nl01:16:5901:16:5928-08-08Groningen
289Tiedo Tinga73BolswardSV Friesland01:17:0101:17:0025-05-08Leeuwarden
291Jan van der Marel68Aarlanderveen01:17:0401:17:0407-09-08Nieuwkoop
292Abdelhamid Mohammadi67AmsterdamAV '2301:17:0501:17:0415-03-08Den Haag
293Johan Matthijsse63Loopgroep PK01:17:1301:17:0927-04-08Enschede
294Dave Lommen77VoorschotenAV '2301:17:1401:17:1013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
295Randy Hendriks70LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:17:1401:17:1120-12-08Dronten
296Mar-Hein van de Wiel69DAK01:17:1201:17:1209-03-08Drunen
297Emile Dercksen77Harderwijk01:17:1501:17:1508-03-08Harderwijk
298Ron Kuyer64AssendelftLycurgus01:17:1601:17:1518-05-08Hoorn
299Mulugeta Hayelom67AmsterdamAtos01:17:1701:17:1515-03-08Den Haag
300Dennis Hurkmans68BunnikLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:17:2901:17:1610-02-08Schoorl
301Corn̩ van Oirschot70Tilburg Road Runners01:17:1801:17:1801-03-08Eersel
302Fred de Jongste68Krimpen a/d IJsselLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:17:2101:17:2108-11-08Rotterdam
303Arno Hanssen72LandgraafSTB01:17:2501:17:2118-05-08Leiden
304Bert Kelder74Den HamTwenterand01:17:2301:17:2327-04-08Enschede
305Henry Sunder64AV '4001:17:3201:17:2415-03-08Den Haag
306Jack Govers67Bergen op ZoomAV Standdaarbuiten01:17:2501:17:2522-06-08Roosendaal
307Rob Mellegers66EindhovenPSV01:17:2501:17:2528-09-08Boxmeer
308Andr̩ Plette76OldebroekIsala '9601:17:2601:17:2514-06-08Zwolle
309Peter Mijsberg65VeghelCifla01:17:3101:17:2715-03-08Den Haag
310Tadesse Woldemeskel72PSV01:17:3101:17:2730-03-08Venlo
311Theo Peeters61ValkenswaardAVV01:17:2801:17:2809-11-08Valkenswaard
312Arno van Doorn80Haag Atletiek01:17:3201:17:2915-03-08Den Haag
313Torbjorn Jansson74Haag Atletiek01:17:4501:17:3615-03-08Den Haag
314Michiel Bovendeert73VlaardingenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:17:3701:17:3713-12-08Vlaardingen
315Auke Postma53DamwoudeLionitas01:17:3901:17:3725-05-08Leeuwarden
316Wim Noort67's-Gravenhage01:19:1801:17:3727-09-08Katwijk
317Peter van Marrewijk63s-GravenhageAV '4001:17:4201:17:3815-03-08Den Haag
318Wilko de Vos63KattendijkeAV '5601:17:4101:17:4116-03-08Sluis
319Bernard Roelen68UtrechtLoopgroep PK01:17:4101:17:4104-05-08Delft
320Jack Niessen58RoermondSwift Atletiek01:17:4401:17:4130-03-08Venlo
321Bert Vanwersch66VijlenAchilles-Top01:17:4501:17:4230-03-08Venlo
322Ivo Hendriks77NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:17:4701:17:4227-04-08Enschede
323Maarten de Jong61's-GravenzandeOlympus '7001:17:4301:17:4316-02-08Oud Beijerland
324Jaap van der Bok61MiddelharnisFlakkee01:17:4401:17:4408-03-08Oostvoorne
325Harald Janssen67HeilooTrias01:17:4501:17:4513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
326Arnoud Bijlsma73Amsterdam01:17:4801:17:4625-05-08Kortenhoef
327Andries Koers80s-Gravenhage01:18:0501:17:4615-03-08Den Haag
328John van Dijk69AKU01:17:4701:17:4727-04-08Noordwijkerhout
329Peter Timmer64ApeldoornVeluwe01:17:4801:17:4801-11-08Epe
330Ard Vlooswijk79Vitalis01:17:5001:17:4814-06-08Zwolle
331Ben Vial63Soest01:17:5001:17:4821-09-08Amersfoort
332Detmar Roessink75TION01:17:5101:17:4913-04-08Hengelo
333Pascal van Norden72AV Gouda01:17:5101:17:5116-02-08Oud Beijerland
334Amriet Oemraw60BergschenhoekRotterdam Atletiek01:17:5101:17:5120-12-08Linschoten
335Willem de Graaf62s-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:17:5501:17:5115-03-08Den Haag
336Henk Uitslag61OldebroekCialfo01:17:5301:17:5220-12-08Dronten
337Jeroen Gelinck73EibergenASV01:17:5301:17:5328-12-08Meddo
338Einar Tveter59RozenburgSpark01:17:5401:17:5407-12-08Spijkenisse
339Oskar de Kuijer66Leiden Atletiek01:17:5801:17:5415-03-08Den Haag
340Martin Weikamp67Rijswijk01:18:2901:17:5415-03-08Den Haag
341Arie van Houwelingen60's-HertogenboschPSV01:17:5501:17:5501-03-08Eersel
342Ralph Lemstra74Puttershoek01:17:5601:17:5616-02-08Oud Beijerland
343Vincent Trinthamer78RijswijkSparta01:17:5701:17:5704-05-08Delft
344Jos Krist59LandgraafSTB01:17:5801:17:5820-01-08Posterholt
345Veron Lust63PurmerendNEA Volharding01:17:5801:17:5801-06-08Monnickendam
346Roelof Hutten57BruchterveldSpurt '8801:18:0301:17:5815-03-08Den Haag
347Sander Heesen74AmsterdamAtos01:18:0401:17:5824-03-08Utrecht
348Jan Cammeraat51Rotterdam Atletiek01:17:5901:17:5916-02-08Oud Beijerland
349Maurice Vriend85VenhuizenSAV01:18:0101:17:5913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
350Vincent Anker84LeiderdorpLeiden Atletiek01:18:0101:17:5920-12-08Linschoten
351Gerard Lensvelt67DussenSpiridon01:18:0001:18:0001-11-08Woudrichem
352Jasper Reenalda79HengeloLAAC Twente01:18:0001:18:0020-12-08Borne
353Peter Rolink59Erica01:18:0101:18:0106-12-08Nijeveen
354Robert van Boxtel67Prins Hendrik01:18:1601:18:0214-09-08Rotterdam
355Richard Kramer73HoogkarspelSAV01:18:0601:18:0413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
356Cees van Leenen66HeemskerkDEM01:18:0501:18:0521-09-08Amersfoort
357Bas van Beek75EpeCialfo01:18:0601:18:0601-11-08Epe
358Erik van den Broek81AmersfoortTriathlon01:18:0701:18:0620-12-08Linschoten
359Reinald Bosman73PEC 191001:18:0901:18:0614-06-08Zwolle
360Wouter Buist77SoestAltis01:18:1501:18:0710-02-08Schoorl
361Ralf van der Rijst77AmersfoortClytoneus01:18:0801:18:0821-09-08Amersfoort
362Arnoud Ritsma67ZaandijkLycurgus01:18:1001:18:0810-02-08Schoorl
363Henri Veldman62BontebokAV Heerenveen01:18:1301:18:1104-10-08Drachten
364Marcel van de Pol68HeerlenSTB01:18:1601:18:1118-05-08Leiden
365Wilfred van Mill69WaalrePSV01:18:1401:18:1227-01-08Best
366Evert de Graaf63RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:18:1301:18:1320-01-08Maassluis
367Jan Komen64Amsterdam01:18:1601:18:1613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
368Stefan Blonk59DidamDe Liemers01:18:1601:18:1612-04-08Barneveld
369Remco Schram67HeemstedeLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:1801:18:1607-09-08Hoofddorp
370Theo Haverkamp58ZwolleLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:1901:18:1714-06-08Zwolle
371Harrie Pot70Stadskanaal01:18:1901:18:1901-05-08Groningen
372Rik Wolswinkel77WoudenbergLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:2001:18:1920-12-08Linschoten
373Maarten van den Bosch64NijmegenCifla01:18:2101:18:1915-06-08Gennep
374Johan Kats69DeventerDaventria01:18:2001:18:2001-11-08Epe
375Guido van Olffen69Borne01:18:2101:18:2120-12-08Borne
376Maurice Winterman67ApeldoornVeluwe01:18:2301:18:2220-12-08Dronten
377Wannes den Toonder64AmsterdamavVN01:18:2501:18:2227-04-08Enschede
378Dennis Fraters83VenloScopias01:18:2801:18:2230-03-08Venlo
379Albert van der Ziel64BerlikumFriesland01:18:2401:18:2329-03-08Leeuwarden
380Kosta Poltavets62HeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:18:2501:18:2329-03-08Leeuwarden
381Carel Slijkhuis62Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland01:18:2401:18:2408-03-08Oostvoorne
382Arnout van Lon68Nijmegen01:18:2501:18:2409-03-08Beek
383Paul de Brie67LelystadPhanos01:18:2501:18:2412-10-08Eindhoven
384Ruud van Woensel57AV Oirschot01:18:2501:18:2515-06-08Sint-Oedenrode
385Marcel Klamer61DenekampLAAC Twente01:18:2701:18:2513-04-08Hengelo
386Martijn Hiensch64AmsterdamPhanos01:18:3101:18:2515-03-08Den Haag
387Maurice Eberson66Roosteren01:18:2801:18:2828-09-08Boxmeer
388John Janssen57avVN01:18:3001:18:2830-03-08Venlo
389Guido Koopmans76SittardUnitas01:18:3101:18:2830-03-08Venlo
390Marco Jong69BovenkarspelSAV01:18:3001:18:3009-11-08Hoorn
391Jappie Doller65AppelschaSV Friesland01:18:3201:18:3002-11-08Terschelling
392Teun van Overbruggen82HelmondHAC01:18:3101:18:3120-01-08Posterholt
393Wout Mensink61NunspeetLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:3601:18:3115-03-08Den Haag
394Jaco van Buren79StolwijkTTB01:18:3201:18:3216-03-08Lekkerkerk
395Dennis Geraedts75Swalmen01:18:3201:18:3230-03-08Venlo
396Gijs Tuinman79BarendrechtLoopgroep PK01:18:3401:18:3326-09-08Rolde
397Jan Menssen62Beek UbbergenCifla01:18:5601:18:3327-04-08Wenen (AUT)
398Fons de Bie63SittardUnitas01:18:3401:18:3420-01-08Posterholt
399Erwin Sparreboom71Hoek van HollandLoopgroep PK01:18:3601:18:3620-01-08Maassluis
400Walter van de Pol66BestGeneraal Michaelis01:18:3601:18:3621-09-08Hilvarenbeek
401Han van de Mortel61Lopersgroep Deurne01:18:3701:18:3721-09-08Soerendonk
402Mark Westerhof66EerbeekVeluwe01:18:3901:18:3905-10-08Hoenderloo
403Martijn Boot77AlmereAlmere '8101:18:4101:18:3915-06-08Weesp
404Marc Gunter64RoosendaalTHOR01:18:4101:18:3926-10-08Etten-Leur
405Ton Smit51UgchelenVeluwe01:18:4201:18:3915-03-08Den Haag
406Tom Groot78HeerhugowaardFlakkee01:18:4001:18:4008-03-08Oostvoorne
407Niels Mellema80EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier01:18:4101:18:4113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
408Marcel de Graaf67HaarlemKAV Holland01:18:4101:18:4128-09-08Haarlem
409Cees Kersten64SchagenTAS '8201:18:4101:18:4102-11-08Warmenhuizen
410Edwin Aardenburg62DEM01:18:4201:18:4113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
411Jacob van der Leij58LeeuwardenLionitas01:18:4201:18:4115-03-08Dokkum
412Jan Sijtsma60DenekampLAAC Twente01:18:4301:18:4213-04-08Hengelo
413Vincent Los72Leiden Atletiek01:18:4301:18:4301-11-08Renswoude
414Ad van Beek64Road Runners Etten-Leur01:18:4501:18:4326-10-08Etten-Leur
415Fred van Mook61HoutenHellas01:18:4701:18:4324-03-08Utrecht
416Ren̩ van Uum61MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:18:4401:18:4420-01-08Posterholt
417Rene Bouwmeester61Zaandam01:18:4401:18:4423-11-08Oostzaan
418Olivier Jacques67PurmerendNEA Volharding01:18:4901:18:4413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
419Hein Hoeijmakers61America01:18:4901:18:4630-03-08Venlo
420Erik Jacobs76GeulleAtletiek Maastricht01:18:4801:18:4706-04-08Brunssum
421Gerard Limbeek61Dieren01:18:4801:18:4816-03-08Eerbeek
422Gerrit Heusinkveld70Soest01:18:4901:18:4821-09-08Amersfoort
423Remy Vasseur81VlissingenDynamica01:18:4901:18:4903-02-08Cadzand-Bad
424Hans Berendsen67HeenvlietLoopgroep PK01:18:4901:18:4908-03-08Oostvoorne
425Johan Hulzebos63ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:18:5101:18:4914-06-08Zwolle
426Pieter Feenstra71DierenGelre01:18:5101:18:5013-04-08Hengelo
427Bob Bruschke68Egmond a/d HoefTrias01:18:5201:18:5013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
428Henk Olijve53HarenATC '7501:18:5101:18:5128-08-08Groningen
429Ynze Stienstra62WergeaLionitas01:18:5301:18:5302-02-08Drachten
430Jascha Norder74Groningen01:18:5301:18:5308-03-08Haren
431Mohamed Elmeaizi78EnschedeTION01:18:5501:18:5419-10-08Amsterdam
432Henk van Velzen52LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:18:5801:18:5613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
433Harry Wiersma72MarrumSV Friesland01:18:5801:18:5625-05-08Leeuwarden
434Cris Bergmans73UtrechtHellas01:18:5801:18:5720-12-08Linschoten
435Pieter Klem79MiddelharnisFlakkee01:18:5801:18:5808-03-08Oostvoorne
436Mark Huisman72SchijndelLoopgroep Wijbosch01:18:5801:18:5830-08-08Heeswijk-Dinther
437Danny van Wijk69HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:18:5801:18:5807-12-08Spijkenisse
438Peter Huls58NijmegenCifla01:18:5901:18:5809-03-08Beek
439Paul Coolegem67VenloOrion01:19:0301:18:5930-03-08Venlo
440John Stassen60EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:19:0001:19:0007-06-08Nuenen
441William van der Zalm66Olympus '7001:19:0201:19:0220-01-08Maassluis
442Saco Hemstra68WeidumSV Friesland01:19:0301:19:0215-03-08Dokkum
443Gerard Egelmeers69EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:19:0801:19:0227-01-08Best
444Fons Leuven65Suomi01:19:0801:19:0215-03-08Den Haag
445Martin Keulemans67Hilversum01:19:3901:19:0514-09-08Rotterdam
446Wannie Friderichs72AlmereAlmere '8101:19:0701:19:0702-11-08Purmerend
447Marcel Smeets63Valkenburg01:19:1101:19:0906-04-08Brunssum
448Camille Hendrikx71ReuselLoopgroep PK01:19:1001:19:1022-11-08Tilburg
449Egbert Vink70SteenwijkStart '7801:19:1201:19:1006-04-08Berlijn (GER)
450Eddy Doorschodt65s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:19:3001:19:1020-12-08Linschoten
451Dirk Ekkelboom57AtosAmsterdam01:19:1101:19:1107-12-08Landsmeer
452Wim Helmink59MeddoArcheus01:19:1101:19:1128-12-08Meddo
453Dick Elzenga66EerbeekVeluwe01:19:1201:19:1216-03-08Eerbeek
454Remco Schellingerhout71EindhovenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:19:1201:19:1230-03-08Weert
455Dennis van Bakel71HoofddorpAV Haarlemmermeer01:19:1401:19:1218-05-08Leiden
456Gerrie Lemmens66Voerendaal01:19:1901:19:1215-03-08Den Haag
457Louran van Keulen68LoosdrechtGAC Hilversum01:19:1501:19:1324-03-08Utrecht
458Raimond van der Boom74Lelystad01:19:1501:19:1410-05-08IJsselstein
459Mehmet Dag81Arnhem01:19:1501:19:1527-12-08Arnhem
460Marco Holterman61ZaandamAV Zaanland01:19:1801:19:1610-02-08Schoorl
461Bart Eigenhuis67Soest01:19:2001:19:1621-09-08Amersfoort
462Arco Cooiman64avVN01:19:2101:19:1615-03-08Den Haag
463Joan School74VeldhovenGVAC01:19:1701:19:1709-11-08Valkenswaard
464Dennis Klasen69RoosendaalSpado01:19:1801:19:1722-06-08Roosendaal
465John Hemmerl̩61SpijkenisseLoopgroep PK01:19:2401:19:1915-03-08Den Haag
466Erik Goossen71TerneuzenScheldesport01:19:2501:19:1915-03-08Den Haag
467Frank Timmermans62Broekhuizenvorst01:19:2501:19:2030-03-08Venlo
468Peter Capelle76KesterenLoopgroep PK01:19:2101:19:2127-12-08Arnhem
469DaniÌÇl Klein-Rot80HaaksbergenMarathon Pim Mulier01:19:2301:19:2106-09-08Warnsveld
470Aernout van Lon68Nijmegen Atletiek01:19:2601:19:2227-04-08Enschede
471Peter Paul Verreussel68Panningen01:19:3001:19:2430-03-08Venlo
472Marco Ottjes69OssenisseRK HAV01:19:2601:19:2603-02-08Cadzand-Bad
473Jan Verwijs64RotterdamEnergie01:19:2601:19:2616-02-08Oud Beijerland
474Rob van Cromvoirt69WaalwijkACW '6601:19:2701:19:2609-03-08Drunen
475Michel Besseling74AmersfoortTriathlon01:19:2701:19:2721-09-08Amersfoort
476Alan Looms67Eext01:19:2901:19:2708-03-08Haren
477Albert Oldehinkel56RadewijkSpurt '8801:19:2801:19:2811-10-08Meppel
478Hans Lampe64Almere01:19:3101:19:2815-06-08Weesp
479Gerard de Lange65Waterweg01:19:2901:19:2920-01-08Maassluis
480Arie Hendrik Visser62Egmond a/d HoefavVN01:19:3001:19:2913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
481Barry van Beers77AVO 198301:19:3101:19:2926-10-08Etten-Leur
482Tjerry van Schijndel63UdenDe Keien01:19:3001:19:3021-09-08Uden
483Bart Gerrits80Tartl̩tos01:19:3401:19:3030-03-08Venlo
484Bernard Hilferink72ZelhemArgo01:19:3101:19:3126-10-08Doetinchem
485Richard van Eekelen70Groene Ster01:19:3901:19:3209-03-08Drunen
486Frank Schneijderberg54AmersfoortAltis01:19:3301:19:3321-09-08Amersfoort
487Marc Riemens69MiddelburgDynamica01:19:3301:19:3330-11-08Nisse
488Peter Nijssen61UtrechtHellas01:19:3701:19:3420-12-08Linschoten
489Peter Mulder65UtrechtPhoenix01:19:3801:19:3424-03-08Utrecht
490Teun van der Meulen81Sparta01:19:3601:19:3502-11-08Terschelling
491Theo van Hofslot61BredaSprint01:19:3801:19:3605-10-08Breda
492Ben Kerkvliet61RoelofarendsveenLeiden Atletiek01:19:3801:19:3620-12-08Linschoten
493William Kon83Waarder01:20:0701:19:3620-12-08Linschoten
494Arnold van Putten63PSV01:24:3601:19:3612-10-08Eindhoven
495George van Gorkum51RozendaalNijmegen Atletiek01:19:3801:19:3707-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
496Aje Niks62WesterhaarAV Twenterand01:19:4201:19:3727-04-08Enschede
497Mark Dackus76MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:19:4801:19:3715-03-08Den Haag
498Dennis Postma68HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:19:3801:19:3808-11-08Monster
499Wil Boudewijns61BergeijkDES01:19:3801:19:3822-11-08Ell
500Henry Perdok62NorgATC '7501:19:3801:19:3827-12-08Blijham
501Wouter van Kleef60RozenburgSpark01:19:3901:19:3908-03-08Oostvoorne
502Kees Wouters62CasterenDES01:19:3901:19:3930-04-08Lieshout
503Bas van Zijp69LeidenLoopgroep PK01:19:4201:19:3918-05-08Leiden
504Tom Egging77ArnhemCiko '6601:19:4701:19:4013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
505Frank-Erik de Leeuw69Nijmegen01:19:4401:19:4109-03-08Beek
506Martijn Vergeer78BeuningenAV Wijchen01:19:4501:19:4115-03-08Den Haag
507Chris van Dok76AlkmaarLoopgroep PK01:19:5101:19:4113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
508Martijn Buijnink71EnschedeTION01:19:4201:19:4219-10-08Enschede
509Bj̦rn de Laat87Tilburg Road Runners01:19:4401:19:4213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
510Gosse Beerda70AAC01:19:4501:19:4213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
511Cees Stolwijk50AmersfoortAltis01:19:4301:19:4321-09-08Amersfoort
512Martijn Vos80Tilburg Road Runners01:19:4401:19:4313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
513Ger Kragten55Atos01:19:4501:19:4313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
514Maarten van Veen71RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:19:4401:19:4416-02-08Oud Beijerland
515Alex Bekkers70OSS-VOLO01:19:4501:19:4409-03-08Drunen
516Jan van den Broek64DeventerDaventria01:19:4801:19:4402-11-08Terschelling
517Remko Peters78RotterdamEUR Roadrunners01:19:5001:19:4415-03-08Den Haag
518Arne Koeman68TilburgAttila01:19:5001:19:4509-03-08Drunen
519Gert-Jan Haze74Driebergen-RijsenburgLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:19:4601:19:4623-02-08Woerden
520Reinier Burgemeester73DordrechtParthenon01:19:4601:19:4612-10-08Dordrecht
521Taeke Kerckhoffs69AppelschaInvictus01:19:4701:19:4625-05-08Leeuwarden
522Martijn Schakelaar74HattemDe Gemzen01:19:4801:19:4614-06-08Zwolle
523Willem van 't Veer70AssendelftLycurgus01:19:4801:19:4713-12-08Nes
524Peter van Zundert62TeteringenScorpio01:19:4901:19:4705-10-08Breda
525Lous Wondergem80MiddelburgEnergie01:19:4901:19:4903-02-08Cadzand-Bad
526Edwin Vonk71TerheijdenLoopgroep PK01:19:4901:19:4905-10-08Breda
527Hans Kruis63IJsselsteinHellas01:19:5001:19:4912-10-08Eindhoven
528Guido Kwakkel77Zeewolde01:19:5201:19:4920-09-08Hattem
529Dick Goijert70MonsterHaag Atletiek01:19:5401:19:4927-04-08Enschede
530Rob van Zanten56VlaardingenFortuna01:19:5501:19:5013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
531Rob Riksen63NuthSTB01:19:5101:19:5120-01-08Posterholt
532Louis van den Dungen65Spiridon01:19:5301:19:5105-10-08Breda
533Peter ter Sluis57CastricumAV Castricum01:20:0701:19:5110-02-08Schoorl
534Jeroen Auener56Rolde01:19:5201:19:5228-08-08Groningen
535Paul Valk62DeventerDaventria01:19:5501:19:5220-09-08Hattem
536Tim Pleijte85Dynamica01:19:5301:19:5330-08-08Burgh-Haamstede
537Ralf Ringenaldus76AssenAAC '6101:19:5301:19:5327-12-08Blijham
538Hans van Renselaar65HattemDe Gemzen01:19:5501:19:5314-06-08Zwolle
539Hans Nijman63SchagenTAS '8201:19:5401:19:5402-11-08Warmenhuizen
540Andr̩ Pelgr̦m66ApeldoornVeluwe01:19:5501:19:5512-04-08Barneveld
541Martin Veenhuizen69EkehaarAAC '6101:19:5601:19:5508-03-08Haren
542Merijn Schuurman78AlmereTop Triathlon Almere01:19:5601:19:5511-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
543Gijs van den Hurk55BeuningenavVN01:19:5701:19:5518-05-08Hoorn
544Harmannus Hovinga58WildervankSV Veendam01:19:5701:19:5730-04-08Norg
545Marcel Fiering70SpijkenisseSpark01:19:5701:19:5707-09-08Nieuwkoop
546Tjibbe de Vries54OldebroekCialfo01:19:5801:19:5720-12-08Dronten
547Willem de Boer77Exmorra01:20:0001:19:5704-10-08Drachten
548Ton Nagtzaam63FijnaartAV Standdaarbuiten01:20:0001:19:5726-10-08Etten-Leur
549Wim Liefers54ApeldoornAV '3401:19:5801:19:5805-04-08Ommen
550Sjaak Betjes68KrommenieLycurgus01:20:0001:19:5810-02-08Schoorl
551Harry Aalderink53Ambt DeldenAV Goor '7501:21:4801:19:5813-04-08Hengelo
552Uilke Bosma57JoureAV Heerenveen01:19:5901:19:5923-02-08Langezwaag
553Pim van der Wijst60SchijndelLoopgroep Wijbosch01:20:0201:19:5909-03-08Drunen
554Rob Bravenboer70Prins Hendrik01:20:1801:19:5915-03-08Den Haag
555Christian Teunissen75Arnhem01:20:0001:20:0027-04-08Enschede
556Ruud van der Wal78ApeldoornAV '3401:20:0001:20:0011-10-08Loenen
557Jan Nienhuis52WinsumArtemis01:20:0001:20:0027-12-08Blijham
558Walrick Huurdeman62Amersfoort01:20:0101:20:0121-09-08Amersfoort
559Evert-Jan Hanssen76UtrechtU-Track01:20:0101:20:0127-12-08Arnhem
560Frans Bekers49BavelSprint01:20:0201:20:0110-02-08Schoorl
561Sebastiaan Kerkvliet83Amsterdam ZO01:20:0201:20:0213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
562Frans Jorna68UtrechtHellas01:20:0701:20:0224-03-08Utrecht
563Paul van Haaren74AmsterdamTTW01:20:1001:20:0224-03-08Utrecht
564Piotr Janmaat67AmsterdamPhanos01:20:1501:20:0215-03-08Den Haag
565Leo Vissers75Utrecht01:20:0301:20:0327-12-08Arnhem
566Martin Bloemendal80DelftLoopservice.nl01:20:0501:20:0419-10-08Amsterdam
567Ricardo van 't Schip82MijdrechtDe Veenlopers01:20:1601:20:0420-12-08Linschoten
568Marco Rutgers70DoetinchemArgo01:20:0501:20:0526-10-08Doetinchem
569Theo van Buren67Leiden01:20:1801:20:0518-05-08Leiden
570Sieds Wiersma62DrachtenImpala01:20:0801:20:0615-03-08Dokkum
571Andr̩ Schaap75Leiderdorp01:20:1101:20:0718-05-08Leiden
572Hans Bader65WarmenhuizenLoopgroep PK01:20:0801:20:0807-12-08Castricum
573Bas Mekking77VeessenCialfo01:20:0801:20:0827-12-08Arnhem
574Barend Klein74PapendrechtPassaat01:20:0901:20:0827-09-08Alblasserdam
575Benno Scharenborg66AV Haaksbergen01:20:1301:20:0827-04-08Enschede
576Leon van der Wilde70Vlaardingen01:20:0901:20:0920-01-08Maassluis
577Mohamed Mohammadi71LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:20:1501:20:0915-03-08Den Haag
578Dennis van Doorn72UtrechtPhoenix01:20:1601:20:1013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
579Peter Schoch83Arnhem01:20:1101:20:1112-10-08Eindhoven
580Job Eijsink87BalkbrugTritanium01:20:1701:20:1101-08-08Dalfsen
581Remco Everaars77s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:20:2101:20:1115-03-08Den Haag
582Theo Vermeer71Attila01:20:1301:20:1322-11-08Tilburg
583Peter Verreussel68PanningenAV Helden01:20:1401:20:1312-10-08Eindhoven
584Robin Schonenberg73ZaandamLoopservice.nl01:20:1401:20:1415-06-08Hoorn
585Alex van Tilburg71Spado01:20:1601:20:1415-03-08Den Haag
586Rene de Lange77s-Gravenhage01:21:1001:20:1418-05-08Leiden
587Tom Pierik76De Koplopers01:20:1501:20:1520-01-08Maassluis
588Quinten van Katwijk71Den Burg01:20:1501:20:1508-03-08De Waal
589Gerben Vermeij85Leens01:20:1501:20:1515-11-08Leens
590Friedy de Jong62Atledo01:20:1801:20:1509-03-08Drunen
591Riekele Kobes86NijbeetsImpala01:20:1601:20:1605-01-08De Wilp
592Dirk Hoekman62BathmenAV Holten01:20:1601:20:1609-03-08Vorden
593Arthur de Zoete66Breda01:20:1701:20:1621-06-08Wekerom
594Rubert Rietkerk61AmersfoortAltis01:20:2001:20:1620-12-08Linschoten
595Hans Brankaert62Tilburg Road Runners01:20:1801:20:1713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
596John Reijnen70LandgraafAchilles-Top01:20:1801:20:1706-04-08Brunssum
597Bob Keuzekamp63IJmuidenSuomi01:20:2101:20:1702-11-08Terschelling
598Rob de Vries57LeusdenavVN01:20:1901:20:1821-09-08Amersfoort
599Peter Tas71t ZandTAS '8201:20:2001:20:1910-02-08Schoorl
600Sjaak Brouwer64MiddelburgDynamica01:20:2001:20:2030-11-08Nisse
601Harco de Blaauw58Nijmegen01:20:2301:20:2009-03-08Beek
602Remco Schraven64HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:20:2101:20:2116-02-08Oud Beijerland
603Joan Simon Artigas71GoirleSprint01:20:2401:20:2213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
604Bart Minnebo81EnschedeKronos01:20:2501:20:2218-05-08Hoorn
605Irving Froklage77Breda01:25:0401:20:2215-03-08Den Haag
606Dimitri Peulen76Venlo01:20:2601:20:2330-03-08Venlo
607Michael van Dijck74Bree (BEL)Unitas01:20:2401:20:2407-09-08Deurne
608Eelco Hoogeveen70BlijeSV Friesland01:20:2701:20:2415-03-08Dokkum
609Johan van Opstal65Oud GastelAVO 198301:20:2901:20:2405-10-08Breda
610Harm van Bruggen57Hazerswoude-DorpavVN01:20:2601:20:2624-02-08Hazerswoude-Dorp
611Wim van den Heuvel63ZeistFit01:20:2701:20:2723-02-08Woerden
612Jim Mooij71SpanbroekHollandia01:20:3101:20:2713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
613Mat Dinjens53MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:20:3401:20:2730-03-08Venlo
614Tonnie Bruns57OotmarsumLAAC Twente01:20:2801:20:2820-12-08Borne
615John Aalbers65Nijmegen01:20:2901:20:2903-08-08Vlieland
616Johan Snijders63BakelTV Venray01:20:3001:20:3007-09-08Deurne
617Hilko Doesburg62RekkenASV01:20:3101:20:3115-11-08Leens
618Adri Groen60AmsterdamAtos01:20:3101:20:3107-12-08Landsmeer
619Kees Elsinga57DiemenAV '2301:20:3501:20:3120-12-08Linschoten
620Ton Hettema84Rotterdam01:20:5001:20:3114-09-08Rotterdam
621Leon van der Meijden68Alphen a/d RijnAAV '3601:20:3401:20:3213-12-08Nes
622Edwin Vlaanderen69Amersfoort01:20:4701:20:3220-12-08Linschoten
623Anno Huizenga69AssenAAC '6101:20:3601:20:3402-11-08Terschelling
624Martin Delleman68Altena Road Runners01:20:5101:20:3414-09-08Rotterdam
625Toin van den Broeck63BredaSprint01:20:3601:20:3505-10-08Breda
626Henk-Jan Dolsma81GroningenVitalis01:20:3601:20:3513-12-08Nes
627Gert Hendrix55Loopgroep PK01:20:3701:20:3527-01-08Best
628Frank Ossen63AlkmaarTrias01:20:3801:20:3613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
629Ren̩ van de Weijenberg63PSV01:20:3601:20:3712-10-08Eindhoven
630Leo van Gent63BredaSprint01:20:3801:20:3705-10-08Breda
631Jan van Hoeven68Olympus '7001:20:3801:20:3820-01-08Maassluis
632Wilfried van de Kamp62Kranenburg (GER)01:20:3801:20:3815-03-08Sint Anthonis
633Peter Scheres64HorstTV Venraij01:20:4201:20:3830-03-08Venlo
634Her Tesselaar54HeerhugowaardavVN01:20:3901:20:3902-11-08Warmenhuizen
635Ron Band64NieuwegeinAtverni01:20:4401:20:4020-12-08Linschoten
636Martien Wubs77GroningenRunners Stadskanaal01:20:4101:20:4127-12-08Blijham
637Richard Jong-A-Pin80Groningen01:20:4201:20:4228-08-08Groningen
638Ton Rijsdijk78SteenbergenDiomedon01:20:4301:20:4324-02-08Kruisland
639Jan Reichardt64NijkerkAV Nijkerk01:20:4301:20:4321-09-08Amersfoort
640Richard Thomas68EygelshovenSTB01:20:4601:20:4318-05-08Leiden
641Maurits Hoonhorst72Zwolle01:20:4601:20:4314-06-08Zwolle
642Jan Zwarthoed53VolendamAV Edam01:20:4401:20:4401-06-08Monnickendam
643Getachew Ayele68HaarlemKAV Holland01:20:4401:20:4428-09-08Haarlem
644Fred Smit62Waarland01:20:4401:20:4402-11-08Warmenhuizen
645Roger Cuijpers71BeekCaesar01:20:4501:20:4412-10-08Eindhoven
646Mark Overtoom74Heerhugowaard01:20:4501:20:4502-11-08Warmenhuizen
647John Bosch63Berg en TerblijtAtletiek Maastricht01:20:5201:20:4530-03-08Venlo
648Robert van der Werff75Clytoneus01:21:1101:20:4513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
649Patrick van Quekelberghe66AardenburgDe Wielingen01:20:4601:20:4603-02-08Cadzand-Bad
650Jaap Hoek58GoedereedeStelle Runners01:20:4601:20:4608-03-08Oostvoorne
651Ed Jakobsen62AmersfoortAltis01:20:4801:20:4620-12-08Linschoten
652Barry Dooper72WeespTTW01:20:5201:20:4713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
653Wabe Roskam72OosterlittensHorror01:20:5201:20:4810-02-08Schoorl
654Walter Braak77Beverwijk01:20:4901:20:4922-06-08Heemskerk
655Jeroen Koot81the Hague Road Runners01:20:5001:20:4929-03-08Leeuwarden
656Morris Wols83MaasdijkLoopgroep PK01:20:5001:20:5008-11-08Monster
657Kees Huizenga66HoogezandavVN01:20:5101:20:5113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
658Johan Kokke61HoevenTHOR01:20:5201:20:5126-10-08Etten-Leur
659Sietse van der Weijde82AlkmaarHylas01:20:5701:20:5113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
660Erik Uilenhoed83Waterweg01:21:0401:20:5120-12-08Dronten
661Joshua Groen79AmersfoortTriathlon01:20:5201:20:5221-09-08Amersfoort
662Corn̩ Peters64RaamsdonksveerSpiridon01:20:5201:20:5201-11-08Woudrichem
663Cor Brandwijk68Leiden01:22:4601:20:5227-09-08Katwijk
664Theo Troost66HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:20:5301:20:5308-03-08Oostvoorne
665Bennie Thunker70KampenIsala '9601:20:5401:20:5422-03-08Kampen
666John de Rooij57VenrayLoopgroep PK01:20:5701:20:5430-03-08Venlo
667Arjen Reinsma76RodenGroningen Atletiek01:20:5501:20:5505-01-08De Wilp
668Elbert Voogt56BeekbergenVeluwe01:20:5701:20:5501-08-08Dalfsen
669Milo Hacquebard67AkerslootAV Castricum01:20:5901:20:5518-05-08Hoorn
670Bas Pieterse60ZeewoldeAV Zeewolde01:20:5901:20:5501-08-08Dalfsen
671Marc Boes78HarmelenHellas01:21:1101:20:5514-09-08Rotterdam
672Kees van Bloois59Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland01:20:5601:20:5608-03-08Oostvoorne
673Manuel Jos̩57UtrechtU-Track01:20:5801:20:5829-03-08Bodegraven
674Peter van Ravenswaaij60GroningenLoopservice.nl01:20:5801:20:5828-08-08Groningen
675Henk Kerkhof63HoogvlietavVN01:20:5801:20:5813-12-08Vlaardingen
676Robert Beute75AssenAAC '6101:20:5901:20:5831-05-08Klazienaveen
677Ruud Woord57RoosendaalTHOR01:20:5901:20:5812-10-08Eindhoven
678Hans Kuipers60Haaksbergen01:20:5901:20:5923-11-08Enschede
679Kees Portegijs58DOKEV01:21:0401:20:5910-02-08Schoorl
680Franky Spaans83NEA Volharding01:21:1001:20:5902-11-08Terschelling
681Jurgen Segers70VeldhovenGVAC01:21:0001:21:0009-11-08Valkenswaard
682Erwin Dekkers67Ridderkerk01:22:1801:21:0014-09-08Rotterdam
683Michael Pantling64HengeloTION01:21:0701:21:0102-11-08Terschelling
684Stefan Jansen85BunschotenLoopgroep Bunschoten01:21:2301:21:0120-12-08Linschoten
685Rob Laenen69Beek01:21:0201:21:0220-01-08Posterholt
686Erwin Jaspers65HeijenVitesse '0801:21:0401:21:0230-03-08Venlo
687George Poel60HeemskerkDEM01:21:0601:21:0215-03-08Den Haag
688Egbert Beers58Veendam01:21:0301:21:0326-10-08Bourtange
689Jan Boonstra61SneekSV Friesland01:21:0401:21:0426-01-08Tzum
690Roel van Nes69FijnaartAV Standdaarbuiten01:21:1201:21:0422-06-08Roosendaal
691Toine Jetten72Stein01:21:0501:21:0506-01-08Geleen
692Martijn Toering72GroningenLionitas01:21:0701:21:0525-05-08Leeuwarden
693Marcel Pool85HoofddorpHaarlemmermeer01:21:1801:21:0518-05-08Leiden
694Wil Goessens62GeleenUnitas01:21:0701:21:0706-01-08Geleen
695Tom Liebrand74Valkenswaard01:21:0701:21:0721-09-08Soerendonk
696John Klerkx74ZeelandDe Keien01:21:0701:21:0712-10-08Eindhoven
697Robert Boersma68PurmerendNEA Volharding01:21:4001:21:0715-03-08Den Haag
698Jo Schoonbroodt50MaastrichtMaasrunners01:21:0801:21:0820-01-08Posterholt
699Erik Klooster65Passaat01:21:0901:21:0827-09-08Alblasserdam
700Ad van den Berk64OisterwijkTilburg Road Runners01:21:1001:21:0815-03-08Den Haag
701Hans Koier67EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier01:21:1101:21:0913-04-08Hengelo
702Job van der Waal63Haag Atletiek01:21:1501:21:0915-03-08Den Haag
703Tim van der Veer69UtrechtLoopgroep PK01:21:4301:21:0919-10-08Amsterdam
704Jeroen Plevier70Haarlem01:21:1501:21:1207-09-08Hoofddorp
705Aart van Wijk58AV Passaat01:21:1301:21:1329-03-08Mijnsheerenland
706Chris van der Neut61AmstelveenAV Startbaan01:21:1301:21:1309-11-08Landsmeer
707Hans van DuivendijkHellevoetsluisPallas '9301:21:1501:21:1326-09-08Rolde
708Jean Hendriks59Venlo01:21:1801:21:1430-03-08Venlo
709Mpetsi Bokondji65WassenaarLeiden Road Runners01:21:1701:21:1714-09-08Leiden
710Jaap Fl̦tman64Purmerend01:21:2101:21:1719-10-08Amsterdam
711Richard Koot69BAV01:21:3301:21:1710-02-08Schoorl
712Michiel Storm79Barendrecht01:21:1801:21:1808-03-08Oostvoorne
713Math Roberts62SittardUnitas01:21:1901:21:1809-03-08TÌ_ddern (GER)
714Jan Klomp51AmersfoortTriathlon01:21:2101:21:1820-12-08Linschoten
715Patrick Swinkels80ZwaagLoopgroep Hoorn01:21:2201:21:1818-05-08Hoorn
716Bas Poot70PurmerendNEA Volharding01:21:2001:21:2009-11-08Landsmeer
717Jos Boomsma82Groningen01:21:2001:21:2006-12-08Nijeveen
718Peter Bosgoed66SpanbroekARO '8801:21:2101:21:2130-03-08Hoorn
719Jan de Lange51TukStart '7801:21:2101:21:2106-12-08Nijeveen
720Bert Sandee70UtrechtAtverni01:21:4401:21:2120-12-08Linschoten
721Martin Verveer67Hendrik Ido Ambacht01:21:2201:21:2229-03-08Mijnsheerenland
722Jack 't Hoen74Berkel en RodenrijsDe Kieviten01:21:2201:21:2229-03-08Bodegraven
723Ad de Bruyn70TilburgLADB01:21:2301:21:2330-03-08Weert
724Carlos Furnari72Amsterdam01:21:3801:21:2318-05-08Leiden
725Paul Blokland74Parthenon01:21:4601:21:2313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
726Nils van Elzelingen65ApeldoornVeluwe01:21:2801:21:2414-09-08Rotterdam
727Simon van den Enden74UtrechtPhoenix01:21:2801:21:2420-12-08Linschoten
728Imro Simmelink63LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:21:3601:21:2413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
729Adriaan ReininkLinschoten01:21:4101:21:2420-12-08Linschoten
730Joost Fortkamp78HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:21:2501:21:2520-12-08Borne
731Dennis Geerlings65Lelystad01:21:2501:21:2527-12-08Arnhem
732Henk Snijders60Dinxperlo01:21:2701:21:2526-09-08Rolde
733Martin Helmantel71HaarlemKAV Holland01:21:3601:21:2515-03-08Den Haag
734Reno Groenestein66Maarssen01:21:4101:21:2524-03-08Utrecht
735Dennis Steeman74Phanos01:21:2601:21:2613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
736Hans Middelburg69Olympus '7001:21:2601:21:2620-01-08Maassluis
737Erik van den Elsen62WijchenAV Wijchen01:21:2701:21:2607-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
738Marc Koopmanschap61Leiden Atletiek01:21:2701:21:2727-04-08Noordwijkerhout
739John van Laar68Leiderdorp01:21:2801:21:2727-09-08Alblasserdam
740John Buikman68AV Edam01:21:3501:21:2710-02-08Schoorl
741Marco Gruben66EerbeekGelre01:21:2801:21:2826-10-08Doetinchem
742Peter ter Burg63Den HelderNoordkop01:21:2901:21:2908-03-08De Waal
743Antoine Roes72WijchenCifla01:21:2901:21:2905-10-08Hoenderloo
744Frans Woerden70MijdrechtVeenlopers01:21:3001:21:2919-04-08Driemond
745Klaas van der Veen58St JanskloosterStart '7801:21:3001:21:2914-06-08Zwolle
746Kees Franken62HalsterenSpado01:21:3001:21:2922-06-08Roosendaal
747Joery Kouwenberg75Attila01:21:3201:21:2912-10-08Eindhoven
748Bert Meys57Heerlen01:21:3301:21:2906-04-08Brunssum
749Bert van Driesten64NijkerkAthlos01:21:3001:21:3005-01-08Nunspeet
750Ton van Loon66SwalmenSwift01:21:3001:21:3020-01-08Posterholt
751Dorus Jaspers66GemertGAC Gemert01:21:3001:21:3028-09-08Boxmeer
752Martijn Paalman85HoltenAV Holten01:21:3401:21:3013-04-08Hengelo
753Paul Barnhoorn56NoordwijkLeiden Atletiek01:21:3501:21:3014-06-08Zwolle
754Ren̩ van Dijke74Leiden Atletiek01:21:3501:21:3014-06-08Zwolle
755Bas van der Ree76SonPSV01:21:3101:21:3128-09-08Boxmeer
756Arjan Hofs71AmersfoortLoopgroep PK01:21:3301:21:3221-09-08Amersfoort
757Dirk de Vries63JistrumImpala01:21:3401:21:3204-10-08Drachten
758Maarten Hoogkamer74LisseDe Spartaan01:21:3301:21:3306-04-08Roelofarendsveen
759Richard Smit71Waarland01:21:3601:21:3310-02-08Schoorl
760Paul Bax68Venlo01:21:3901:21:3330-03-08Venlo
761Peter Huijgens64AmersfoortTriathlon01:21:3801:21:3402-11-08Terschelling
762Mike Vrolijk69's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:21:5501:21:3420-12-08Linschoten
763Berno Overbeek79DoetinchemAtletico '7301:21:3501:21:3514-12-08Emmerich (GER)
764Erwin Loots74De Koplopers01:21:3601:21:3620-01-08Maassluis
765Noud van der Sanden74Eindhoven01:21:3601:21:3612-10-08Eindhoven
766Erik Bakker62TerherneSV Friesland01:21:3601:21:3601-11-08Renswoude
767Wijnand van Haselen63MaarnFit01:21:4401:21:3615-03-08Den Haag
768Geert-Paul Smit68Nibbixwoud01:22:4501:21:3619-10-08Amsterdam
769Tjardo Visser89Almere01:21:3701:21:3713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
770Edward Hertsenberg70HengeloLAAC Twente01:21:4001:21:3713-04-08Hengelo
771Wouter Haak65AV Castricum01:21:4201:21:3702-11-08Terschelling
772Marco Prins69Egmond aan ZeeTrias01:21:4001:21:3813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
773Michel Bekker61Millingen aan de Rijn01:21:4001:21:3915-06-08Gennep
774Willi-Jan Veltman75LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:21:4101:21:3925-05-08Leeuwarden
775Henk Bruijns56Loopvereniging TOF01:21:4201:21:3909-03-08Drunen
776Wietze de Vries64Appingedam01:21:4001:21:4028-08-08Groningen
777Gerald Verhaegh67Molenhoek01:21:4001:21:4028-09-08Boxmeer
778Richard Deen70DelftDe Koplopers01:21:4201:21:4028-09-08Haarlem
779Eric Kandel60DordrechtPassaat01:21:4401:21:4026-10-08Etten-Leur
780Michael van Cleeff84RotterdamPAC01:21:5001:21:4013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
781Geert Peeters65Marvel01:21:4101:21:4112-10-08Eindhoven
782Ron van der Linden64CulemborgStatina01:21:4201:21:4120-12-08Linschoten
783Jeroen van der Markt73Fit01:21:4501:21:4127-04-08Enschede
784Fred Boonen67Belfeld01:21:5101:21:4130-03-08Venlo
785Tjeerd Popkema78TollebeekNOP01:21:4201:21:4201-11-08Epe
786Erik Poppe67BiggekerkeDynamica01:21:4201:21:4230-11-08Nisse
787Klaas Kroese68ScharnegoutumHorror01:21:4401:21:4215-03-08Dokkum
788Etienne van der Veen80Groningen01:21:4601:21:4314-06-08Zwolle
789Marcel Flinterman63NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:21:4401:21:4429-03-08Naaldwijk
790Patrick Snijders75AV Heythuysen01:21:5001:21:4430-03-08Venlo
791Christiaan van Meurs75NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:22:0101:21:4414-06-08Zwolle
792Nico Vlaar56PAC01:21:5101:21:4527-04-08Enschede
793Michael Schoemakers69Schottheide (GER)01:21:4601:21:4614-12-08Emmerich (GER)
794Koen Martens64NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:21:4901:21:4620-12-08Linschoten
795Leon Stijnen66BaexemAV Heythuysen01:21:5201:21:4630-03-08Venlo
796Heerke Postma60De BlesseStart '7801:21:4801:21:4714-06-08Zwolle
797Jean Paul Haaksman65HoutenPijnenburg01:21:5001:21:4702-11-08Terschelling
798Christiaan van Beusich80MijnsheerenlandLoopteam Ed Sligcher01:21:5401:21:4702-11-08Terschelling
799Sigfried Janzing60PAC01:21:5701:21:4715-03-08Den Haag
800Martijn Keijsers78UtrechtHellas01:21:5001:21:4813-12-08Nes
801Johan van Buuren55VlaardingenFortuna01:21:4901:21:4920-01-08Maassluis
802Theo van Rossum58MijdrechtAKU01:21:4901:21:4910-02-08Vinkeveen
803Onno Pouw63LeusdenTriathlon01:21:5001:21:4926-09-08Rolde
804Pepijn Aardewijn70Zwanenburg01:21:5001:21:5003-02-08Landsmeer
805Gerard Klein70ZaandamAV Zaanland01:21:5101:21:5006-04-08Hilversum
806Tim van Os79Nijmegen01:21:5101:21:5127-12-08Arnhem
807Vincent Horstink54Nijmegen01:21:5501:21:5115-06-08Gennep
808Martin Gotink68WehlArgo01:21:5201:21:5226-10-08Doetinchem
809Ron Huizer60SpijkenisseLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:21:5301:21:5308-03-08Oostvoorne
810Sjaco Kramer70DrachtenSV Friesland01:21:5301:21:5302-11-08Terschelling
811Ren̩ van Berlo74Geldrop01:21:5301:21:5309-11-08Valkenswaard
812Jeroen Geerling67RijssenAV Rijssen01:21:5601:21:5330-03-08Venlo
813Gregory Bazalgette69Delft01:21:5801:21:5318-05-08Leiden
814Jos Euser68s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:21:5801:21:5318-05-08Leiden
815Jos Reinders64Reuver01:22:0301:21:5330-03-08Venlo
816Eric van Santen85Volendam01:22:1801:21:5319-10-08Amsterdam
817Aldert Pepping54AV Castricum01:21:5701:21:5413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
818Piet de Wildt81Cialfo01:21:5701:21:5401-08-08Dalfsen
819Hans Versteeg59WolvegaStart '7801:21:5501:21:5506-12-08Nijeveen
820Ritske Flootman64MenaldumLionitas01:21:5501:21:5527-12-08Marrum
821Bart-Jan van Duuren79HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:21:5701:21:5514-06-08Zwolle
822Rogier Klappe78s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:22:0301:21:5612-10-08Dordrecht
823Jeroen Overduin75Leiden01:22:0901:21:5618-05-08Leiden
824Johan Neve57avVN01:21:5701:21:5728-09-08Haarlem
825Peter van Elzelingen61Leeuwarden01:21:5701:21:5720-12-08Vrouwenparochie
826Ruud Nefkens77Nijmegen01:21:5801:21:5803-08-08Vlieland
827Jef Zimmermann77Sittard01:21:5801:21:5809-11-08Valkenswaard
828Tonny Klein Gebbink65GroenloLVG01:21:5801:21:5828-12-08Meddo
829Patrick Ris70AV Castricum01:22:0101:21:5818-05-08Hoorn
830Bob de Dood69Waterland01:22:4501:21:5810-02-08Schoorl
831Ben LoerakkerAmsterdam01:22:5001:21:5819-10-08Amsterdam
832Peter van Limbergen73GoesAV '5601:21:5901:21:5930-11-08Nisse
833Stefan de Laat63Tilburg Road Runners01:22:0101:21:5913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
834Maarten Hendriks78MaldenNSAV 't Haasje01:22:0101:21:5905-10-08Hoenderloo
835Michiel van Dijk68VreelandGAC Hilversum01:22:0001:22:0027-12-08Arnhem
836Egon van der Peet56AlkmaarHylas01:22:0301:22:0002-11-08Terschelling
837Marcel Vaessen78RoermondSwift Atletiek01:22:0401:22:0003-05-08Luxemburg (LUX)
838Cor de Vries66LeeuwardenLionitas01:22:0601:22:0025-05-08Leeuwarden
839Frank Smidstra85Tytsjerk01:22:0401:22:0102-11-08Terschelling
840Bas Corstjens84Arnhem01:22:0501:22:0113-12-08Nes
841Jaco van Mourik80MeppelDe Sprinter01:22:1401:22:0113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
842Jan Willem Leeuwis79UtrechtPhoenix01:22:2301:22:0113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
843Marcel van Deursen64Hoogvliet01:22:0301:22:0308-03-08Oostvoorne
844Paul Vos52AmersfoortTriathlon01:22:0301:22:0301-11-08Renswoude
845Harry Kamphuis62HoensbroekAchilles-Top01:22:0301:22:0322-11-08Ell
846Ton Bosgoed66Bovenkarspel01:22:0601:22:0318-05-08Hoorn
847Henk Schaap47AV Haarlemmermeer01:22:0701:22:0315-03-08Den Haag
848Rutger Kramer76's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:22:0801:22:0315-03-08Den Haag
849Jaap Broers61BurgerbrugHera01:22:1601:22:0310-02-08Schoorl
850Jan van Doorn63ErpGAC Gemert01:22:0401:22:0415-03-08Sint Anthonis
851Ronnie Overgaauw85Zoutelande01:22:0401:22:0430-08-08Burgh-Haamstede
852Kees Meyer71Leiden Atletiek01:22:0501:22:0506-04-08Roelofarendsveen
853Rob Linders75VenloScopias01:22:0601:22:0512-10-08Eindhoven
854Stef Rasch57SoestPijnenburg01:22:0701:22:0521-09-08Amersfoort
855Simon Mills63NoordwijkNSL01:22:0901:22:0513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
856Peter Pollemans85Oude TongeFlakkee01:22:0901:22:0505-10-08Breda
857Edwin Kort74Bergen op Zoom01:22:2501:22:0522-06-08Roosendaal
858Werner Weustenenk67Hengelo01:23:5901:22:0514-06-08Zwolle
859Adri Henskens60OSS-VOLO01:22:0701:22:0701-03-08Eersel
860Matthijs van Scheijen82BredaLoopgroep PK01:22:0801:22:0816-02-08Oud Beijerland
861Edwin Roest66AVV01:22:0801:22:0801-03-08Eersel
862Ferry ten Hove64SpijkenisseSpark01:22:0801:22:0808-03-08Oostvoorne
863Jan Vos50Gemert01:22:0801:22:0830-04-08Lieshout
864Ruud Kouijzer56RotterdamPAC01:22:3601:22:0815-03-08Den Haag
865Loek van der Gaag52VlaardingenFortuna01:22:1001:22:0901-05-08Groningen
866Andr̩ Korpelshoek72KatwijkLeiden Atletiek01:22:1201:22:0918-05-08Leiden
867Hans van Urk52OostzaanLycurgus01:22:1001:22:1023-11-08Oostzaan
868Eef Lijster55ArnhemCiko '6601:22:1101:22:1015-06-08Gennep
869Niek van Veen81AmsterdamPhanos01:22:1501:22:1019-10-08Amsterdam
870Bob van der Weg68Ouwsterhaule01:22:1101:22:1102-02-08Drachten
871Marius Schwartz66DelftDe Koplopers01:22:1101:22:1116-02-08Oud Beijerland
260Nico van den Berg64AmersfoortAltis01:16:3301:16:3321-09-08Amersfoort
261Ben Stellingwerf81OnderdendamXtensie01:16:3601:16:3608-03-08Haren
872Jan de Jong60BoskoopAV '4701:22:1201:22:1223-02-08Woerden
873Jan van Bennekom62HeinenoordSpirit Oud Beijerland01:22:1201:22:1229-03-08Mijnsheerenland
874Roy Hofstede80Erica01:22:1201:22:1205-04-08Ommen
875Cor van Baar61HoofddorpAV Haarlemmermeer01:22:1401:22:1210-02-08Schoorl
876Hans Hagedoorn74Duivendrecht01:22:2501:22:1218-05-08Hoorn
877Danny Schoch83Wageningen01:22:1301:22:1323-02-08Woerden
878Arien Kruijer70Tuitjenhorn01:22:1301:22:1302-11-08Warmenhuizen
879Koos van de Wijngaard62OegstgeestLRRC01:22:1701:22:1318-05-08Leiden
880Wout Graafmans58Spiridon01:22:2301:22:1324-03-08Utrecht
881Sicco Roukema67Odijk01:22:1401:22:1401-06-08Monnickendam
882Martin van Steenis64Den HelderSV Sportlust01:22:1501:22:1406-04-08Hilversum
883Joris van Berkel83Utrecht01:22:1801:22:1424-03-08Utrecht
884Alwin Dijk70GroningenGVAV01:22:1501:22:1513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
885Daniel Nagel78NaardenHellas01:22:1701:22:1525-05-08Leeuwarden
886Sander Riebroek74Bussum01:22:1901:22:1515-03-08Den Haag
887Wilfred Brons78EibergenASV01:22:2001:22:1502-11-08Terschelling
888Lars Pesch77Enschede01:22:2601:22:1530-03-08Venlo
889Ruud de Vette58avVN01:22:1601:22:1629-03-08Naaldwijk
890Ton van Buren61VeldenOrion01:22:1701:22:1615-06-08Gennep
891Harry Rutgers56GroningenLoopgroep Bedum01:22:1801:22:1608-03-08Haren
892Arjan Nieborg80HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:22:2101:22:1613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
893Jaring de Groot66BurgumLionitas01:22:2401:22:1625-05-08Leeuwarden
894Remko van Hove74AlkmaarTrias01:22:1901:22:1713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
895Wardie van Wouw76NoordwijkerhoutNSL01:22:4601:22:1713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
896Ludy Timmer69AssenGroningen Atletiek01:22:1901:22:1901-05-08Groningen
897Maarten Gouda88Egmond aan ZeeTrias01:22:2501:22:1913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
898Michel Pannekeet80AlkmaarTrias01:22:2601:22:1913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
899Peter van der Linden63LeusdenLoopgroep PK01:22:2701:22:1913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
900Pieter Jelle Jongejans74ZaandijkAV Zaanland01:22:3501:22:1915-03-08Den Haag
901Michel Korevaar79Passaat01:22:2001:22:2027-09-08Alblasserdam
902Kees Verhoeven50GoirleLoopgroep Goirle01:22:2001:22:2012-10-08Eindhoven
903Michiel de Beer87Asterix01:22:2001:22:2009-11-08Valkenswaard
904Jan Willem Nieboer67AmersfoortTriathlon01:22:2101:22:2001-05-08Groningen
905Sander Collet75EdamAV Edam01:22:2901:22:2019-10-08Amsterdam
906Paul Fergus57LiesselLopersgroep Deurne01:22:2101:22:2107-09-08Deurne
907Johannes Postma73LeeuwardenLionitas01:22:2801:22:2102-11-08Terschelling
908Mark Boes78Hellas01:22:2201:22:2223-02-08Woerden
909Chris Bezemer64Krimpen a/d LekavVN01:22:2301:22:2221-09-08Amersfoort
910Sam Drost75HooglandAltis01:22:3001:22:2221-09-08Amersfoort
911Albert Corveleijn60Spijkenisse01:22:2301:22:2316-02-08Oud Beijerland
912Ruud Kok56ApeldoornAV '3401:22:2601:22:2325-05-08Leeuwarden
913Bert Streumer45OdijkHellas01:22:2801:22:2415-03-08Den Haag
914Werner de Hamer65Amsterdam01:22:3101:22:2419-10-08Amsterdam
915Ben Groenewegen53Olympus '7001:22:3901:22:2515-03-08Den Haag
916Paul de Koning66MaaslandThof Running01:22:2601:22:2620-01-08Maassluis
917Herman Stelling71WoerdenClytoneus01:22:2601:22:2623-02-08Woerden
918Tonnie Knigge75OnstweddeRunners Stadskanaal01:22:2601:22:2627-12-08Blijham
919Harry Wijnja61JoureAV Heerenveen01:22:2801:22:2602-11-08Terschelling
920Willem van Leeuwen65De HoefDe Veenlopers01:22:4201:22:2620-12-08Linschoten
921Arjan van der Laan69Noorden01:22:4501:22:2620-12-08Linschoten
922Robert Mijwaart68HuizenZuidwal01:22:2901:22:2706-04-08Hilversum
923Huub van Langen58OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:22:2901:22:2713-04-08Hengelo
924Martin Kerkvliet77DongenAtledo01:22:3101:22:2709-03-08Drunen
925Mart Stokmans63Geldrop01:22:2801:22:2822-11-08Ell
926Danny Froeling72LentCifla01:22:2901:22:2812-10-08Eindhoven
927Rinke Klein Entink80EnschedeTION01:22:3901:22:2813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
928Rogier Wezeman86GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:22:3901:22:2802-11-08Terschelling
929Herbert Smit64Hoek van HollandWaterweg01:22:2901:22:2916-02-08Oud Beijerland
930Ad Roodhuijzen56NijeveenStart '7801:22:3001:22:2914-06-08Zwolle
931Michael Kaiser6401:22:3101:22:2912-10-08Eindhoven
932Stefan Zevenberg68AssenAAC '6101:22:3201:22:2908-03-08Haren
933Jan van der Meer63PoeldijkOlympus '7001:22:3001:22:3008-11-08Monster
934Klaas Ettema75AV Edam01:22:3801:22:3010-02-08Schoorl
935Rogier de Barbanson74Heemstede01:22:3101:22:3113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
936Marcel de Vette71Oud Beijerland01:22:3101:22:3129-03-08Mijnsheerenland
937Jan Verbruggen63VenhorstDe Keien01:22:3401:22:3115-06-08Gennep
938Jeroen Bergmans75Voorburg01:22:3201:22:3227-04-08Noordwijkerhout
939Heine van Maar69Zaltbommel01:22:3201:22:3207-06-08Nuenen
940Sadik El Mourabite72EindhovenPSV01:22:3201:22:3212-10-08Eindhoven
941Erik den Oude72SoestPijnenburg01:22:3501:22:3220-12-08Dronten
942Paul Hoogers52UithoornAKU01:22:3301:22:3327-04-08Noordwijkerhout
943Jasper Lohuis81EnschedeTION01:22:3301:22:3319-10-08Enschede
944Erik Kok71ArnemuidenDynamica01:22:3301:22:3330-11-08Nisse
945Vincent Boekhoorn74VleutenRunning Athletic Point01:22:3301:22:3327-12-08Arnhem
946Geu Siebenga47Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:22:3401:22:3423-02-08Woerden
947Reinaud van Gastel60MolenhoekCifla01:22:3401:22:3427-12-08Arnhem
948Leo Jansen57RotterdamPAC01:22:3601:22:3514-09-08Rotterdam
949Bert Leusink69OldenzaalMarathon Pim Mulier01:22:3701:22:3506-09-08Warnsveld
950Henk Wolf61LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:22:3901:22:3520-12-08Dronten
951Jan Jansen67RijssenAV Rijssen01:22:4501:22:3513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
952Ralph Goes61NuenenOlympia Eindhoven01:22:3601:22:3609-11-08Valkenswaard
953Jacob van der Meulen62GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:22:3701:22:3622-03-08Leek
954Willem Kreulen70NoordwoldeDe Sprinter01:22:3901:22:3631-05-08Klazienaveen
955Arnoud Berkman69Amsterdam01:23:4201:22:3615-03-08Den Haag
956Jaap Vink76UtrechtPhoenix01:22:3701:22:3701-08-08Amsterdam
957Olaf Simonse70SC Reeuwijk01:22:3701:22:3701-11-08Renswoude
958Marthel IJkelenstam71Leerdam01:22:4701:22:3720-12-08Linschoten
959Jan Boonen59Belfeld01:22:3801:22:3830-03-08Venlo
960Robin Stroet77Haarlemmermeer01:22:4001:22:3907-09-08Hoofddorp
961Paul de Boer66BloemendaalSuomi01:23:0601:22:3906-09-08Stockholm (SWE)
962Kevin van Dronkelaar82WestbroekLoopgroep PK01:25:2701:22:3919-10-08Amsterdam
963Ronald van Leeuwen74LeersumLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:22:4001:22:4023-02-08Woerden
964Gert van der Vinden64Biggekerke01:22:4001:22:4029-03-08Mijnsheerenland
965Marcel Mientjes64Voorburgthe Hague Road Runners01:22:5001:22:4015-03-08Den Haag
966Andr̩ van de Bruinhorst77Ede01:25:2401:22:4015-03-08Den Haag
967Jos̩ Hoppenbrouwers59PAC01:22:4101:22:4116-02-08Oud Beijerland
968Bart van Zelst75Holten01:22:4101:22:4105-04-08Ommen
969Hans Rawee60AmersfoortTriathlon01:22:4101:22:4121-09-08Amersfoort
970Arie van Dijk60LeerdamTyphoon01:23:0901:22:4114-09-08Rotterdam
971Kornelis Oosterhuis76Assen01:22:4801:22:4208-03-08Haren
972Anne Wiersma74EdeClimax01:23:1101:22:4213-12-08Nes
973Maurice Quaedvlieg65HeerlenAchilles-Top01:23:3801:22:4230-03-08Venlo
974Gerrit Alkema71HarderwijkavVN01:22:4301:22:4308-03-08Harderwijk
975Frank Scheutjens69BoskantFortuna '6701:22:4301:22:4315-06-08Sint-Oedenrode
976Per van Huis59UtrechtLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:22:4601:22:4320-12-08Linschoten
977Joost Bokkers81NijkerkAV Nijkerk01:22:4401:22:4412-04-08Barneveld
978Martijn Hofman76Sittard01:22:4801:22:4430-03-08Venlo
979Kees Lamboo66HoornNEA Volharding01:22:5301:22:4415-03-08Den Haag
980Vincent Verboven70's-Hertogenbosch01:22:4501:22:4512-10-08Eindhoven
981Erik Schumacher59RotterdamPAC01:22:4601:22:4603-02-08Gouda
982Bart van Ierland73Goirle01:22:4601:22:4621-09-08Hilvarenbeek
983Kees Kompier60PanningenAV Helden01:22:4801:22:4606-04-08Brunssum
984Richard Oerlemans67ReeuwijkSC Reeuwijk01:22:5301:22:4620-12-08Linschoten
985Krijn Kroezen69LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:22:5601:22:4601-08-08Dalfsen
986Roberto Hofman63AmersfoortLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:22:5001:22:4828-09-08Haarlem
987Simon van Dijk79's-Gravenhage01:22:4901:22:4905-10-08Breda
988Hans Jurriaans69TegelenLoopservice.nl01:22:4901:22:4922-11-08Ell
989Farid Oilad-Adj-Amar76RotterdamEnergie01:23:1601:22:4914-09-08Rotterdam
990Cor Hoebeke53PijnackerDe Koplopers01:22:5001:22:5020-01-08Maassluis
991Freddie Bouma61SteenwijkStart '7801:22:5001:22:5016-05-08Kraggenburg
992John Sloot69LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:22:5201:22:5002-11-08Terschelling
993Tom Werrelmann75RhoonEnergie01:22:5701:22:5012-10-08Dordrecht
994Bert Janssen50MolenhoekCifla01:22:5101:22:5128-09-08Boxmeer
995Jeroen van de Calseijde69LeusdenTriathlon01:22:5101:22:5105-10-08Hoenderloo
996Erik Bakker61TerhornSV Friesland01:22:5101:22:5127-12-08Marrum
997Jan Bruning64OdijkFit01:22:5201:22:5207-09-08Nieuwkoop
998Frank Wouters80DorstTyphoon01:22:5301:22:5209-03-08Drunen
999Raymond Feron69BeekCaesar01:22:5501:22:5212-10-08Eindhoven
1000Wim Elshout51HillegomavVN01:22:5301:22:5323-02-08Woerden
1001Michael Schmidt66GroningenLoopservice.nl01:22:5301:22:5328-08-08Groningen
1002Bert Kamphorst60UtrechtPhoenix01:23:0101:22:5315-03-08Den Haag
1003Wim Veldhuisen62AmsterdamHardloopclub Amsterdam01:23:0101:22:5318-05-08Leiden
1004Marc Vervaet67Breda01:23:0601:22:5309-03-08Drunen
1005Paul Saba66HeemskerkDEM01:24:1601:22:5328-09-08Den Burg
1006Harry Jorritsma63SneekAV Heerenveen01:22:5401:22:5430-04-08Norg
1007Marcel Eling73GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:22:5701:22:5408-03-08Haren
1008Nico van den Berg61Olympus '7001:22:5501:22:5516-02-08Oud Beijerland
1009Michel Wijker63Egmond BinnenTrias01:23:0101:22:5513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1010Dirk Jan Moes81GroningenVitalis01:23:0201:22:5502-11-08Terschelling
1011Doeke de Jong52Olympus '7001:22:5601:22:5616-02-08Oud Beijerland
1012Ivor Hiltrop56Scherpenzeel01:22:5601:22:5601-11-08Renswoude
1013Joep Thomassen82Vleuten01:23:5201:22:5624-03-08Utrecht
1014Erik van der Velden70Den BurgAV Texel01:22:5701:22:5708-03-08De Waal
1015Willem de Ruijter60BaarnBAV01:23:1201:22:5710-02-08Schoorl
1016Theo Rabout73AardenburgDe Wielingen01:22:5801:22:5806-01-08Rockanje
1017Julien van Montfort77Eygelshoven01:22:5801:22:5830-03-08Weert
1018Jeroen van Zoelen76Sittard01:22:5801:22:5827-12-08Arnhem
1019Alex Bergsma77DoorwerthAV Heerenveen01:23:0301:22:5802-11-08Terschelling
1020Frank Eggink77Zwolle01:23:2101:22:5914-06-08Zwolle
1021Jan van Bruggen57avVN01:23:0001:23:0027-01-08Hazerswoude-Dorp
1022Koos Arts63Spijkenisse01:23:0001:23:0008-03-08Oostvoorne
1023Marius Vlootman63LeidschendamLoopservice.nl01:24:5201:23:0014-09-08Rotterdam
1024Peter van Vuuren64Heemskerk01:23:0101:23:0113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1025Dennis Kaspori72RotterdamPAC01:23:0101:23:0120-01-08Maassluis
1026Hans de Man62Papendrecht01:23:0401:23:0112-10-08Dordrecht
1027Arlo de Bie68Beek en DonkLoopgroep PK01:23:0701:23:0127-01-08Best
1028Marco van Nek68PurmerendLoopgroep PK01:23:3601:23:0113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1029Michel Verheezen68VlaardingenFortuna01:23:0201:23:0229-03-08Naaldwijk
1030Johann-Frederick te Peele69Phanos01:23:0301:23:0218-05-08Hoorn
1031Dick Gelderblom60DrachtenImpala01:23:0501:23:0204-10-08Drachten
1032Jim van Wiltenburg66Noordhorn01:23:0801:23:0208-03-08Haren
1033Marc Meeder74Schiedam01:23:0301:23:0329-03-08Naaldwijk
1034Eric de Jonge67WaddinxveenAV '4701:23:0401:23:0427-12-08Arnhem
1035Hans Foppe70AmsterdamPhanos01:23:1801:23:0419-10-08Amsterdam
1036Frank van der Want73Middelburg01:23:0601:23:0516-03-08Sluis
1037Henny Tiben61avVN01:24:3101:23:0515-03-08Den Haag
1038Jasper Nijhof74Amstelveen01:23:1201:23:0615-03-08Den Haag
1039Bart ter Veer68Groningen01:23:1301:23:0621-09-08Groningen
1040Jos Hakvoort60BaarnBAV01:23:2201:23:0610-02-08Schoorl
1041Patrick Zwarteveld84Ilion01:23:0701:23:0723-02-08Woerden
1042Otto de Boer55LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:23:1201:23:0704-10-08Drachten
1043Richard van Cleeff81PAC01:23:2501:23:0713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1044Egid Neutelings59MeerssenTCM Maastricht01:23:0901:23:0806-04-08Brunssum
1045Roland van Loon72MiddelbeersAV Oirschot01:23:2401:23:0809-03-08Drunen
1046Richard Tiemeijer67DEM01:24:0901:23:0810-02-08Schoorl
1047Rob Brekelmans69VughtLoopgroep PK01:23:0901:23:0915-03-08Sint Anthonis
1048Gerwin Vos73Ter Aar01:23:0901:23:0907-09-08Nieuwkoop
1049Bas Noordkamp65Losser01:23:0901:23:0912-10-08Eindhoven
1050Andries Bosma70AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:23:1301:23:0906-04-08Hilversum
1051Wim van Ruiven61Loopgroep PK01:23:1001:23:1016-02-08Oud Beijerland
1052Peter Woestenberg64St WillebrordAVR '9001:23:1001:23:1024-02-08Kruisland
1053Erik Verschuren62OegstgeestLeiden Atletiek01:23:1001:23:1006-04-08Roelofarendsveen
1054Michel Eekhof57ValtheGAC Hilversum01:23:1101:23:1126-10-08Bourtange
1055Paul Jansen65De LierOlympus '7001:23:1201:23:1216-02-08Oud Beijerland
1056Arthur Hopman67AlkmaarHylas01:23:1601:23:1218-05-08Hoorn
1057Jack van Ginneken59Spiridon01:23:1801:23:1202-11-08Terschelling
1058Ton van der Mech̩53Den HelderSV Sportlust01:23:2001:23:1215-03-08Den Haag
1059Jan Broeders62Molenschot01:23:1301:23:1305-10-08Breda
1060Albert-Jan Groen74Haag Atletiek01:23:3801:23:1315-03-08Den Haag
1061Bennie ten Haken63Enschede01:23:1401:23:1418-05-08Enschede
1062Harold Kruidhof73StaphorstAG '8501:23:1401:23:1406-12-08Nijeveen
1063Sjoerd Boskma58BolswardHorror01:23:1601:23:1425-05-08Leeuwarden
1064Karel Edens53Groningen01:23:1801:23:1401-05-08Groningen
1065Alex Gijsbers60BerghemOss '7801:23:1501:23:1515-03-08Sint Anthonis
1066Christian van Niekerk71Son01:23:1501:23:1512-10-08Eindhoven
1067Gerard Lange63Groningen01:23:1701:23:1701-05-08Groningen
1068Sven Sanders80Amsterdam01:23:1701:23:1707-06-08Nuenen
1069Sjoerd Adema86Santpoort-Zuid01:23:1701:23:1728-09-08Haarlem
1070Arjen Bax78Wijchen01:23:1801:23:1813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1071Stefan van Marrewijk69Made01:23:2801:23:1805-10-08Breda
1072Jan van Dommelen61HilvarenbeekAchil '8701:23:1901:23:1909-11-08Valkenswaard
1073Wim Bakker58Terschelling WestSV Friesland01:23:2201:23:1918-05-08Hoorn
1074Ron Aardenburg64avVN01:23:2201:23:1922-06-08Heemskerk
1075Jos van de Borne64Bladel01:23:2601:23:1909-03-08Drunen
1076Paul den Hertog80Amsterdam ZO01:23:2001:23:2029-03-08Bodegraven
1077Rut Zoutman59Olympus '7001:23:2001:23:2029-03-08Naaldwijk
1078Cor Ton62WaskemeerLSV Invictus01:23:2401:23:2102-11-08Terschelling
1079Robert Sanchez57EindhovenOlympia Eindhoven01:23:2501:23:2227-01-08Best
1080Arno Deegens80VelpCiko '6601:23:2601:23:2202-11-08Terschelling
1081Henry van der Dussen66Loopgroep PK01:24:0001:23:2210-02-08Schoorl
1082Andr̩ van den Bedem65AmersfoortAltis01:23:2301:23:2321-09-08Amersfoort
1083Henk Oldehinkel63DedemsvaartSpurt '8801:23:2501:23:2314-06-08Zwolle
1084Marlon Deijkers74AV Standdaarbuiten01:23:2501:23:2326-10-08Etten-Leur
1085Robin Hooghiemstra69MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:23:2701:23:2302-11-08Terschelling
1086Hein Keekstra56BolswardHorror01:23:2401:23:2423-02-08Langezwaag
1087Sierd Sikkema71RoosendaalTHOR01:23:2701:23:2412-10-08Eindhoven
1088Henk van de Ven59OirschotAV Oirschot01:23:3301:23:2409-03-08Drunen
1089Ronald Kolloffel54MaasdijkWaterweg01:23:2501:23:2516-02-08Oud Beijerland
1090Peter van Hensbergen64MilsbeekDe Komeet01:23:3001:23:2530-03-08Venlo
1091Sam KroonParijs (FRA)01:24:1001:23:2502-03-08Parijs (FRA)
1092Martijn van Leeuwen82AmsterdamAV Castricum01:27:1401:23:2524-03-08Utrecht
1093Jos Bruens64HuissenavVN01:23:2601:23:2616-05-08Heumen
1094Mark Moeskops64ReuselAVR '6901:23:2601:23:2609-11-08Valkenswaard
1095Adrie Boermans66Warga01:23:2801:23:2604-10-08Drachten
1096Henk Guise64RoosendaalTHOR01:23:2901:23:2626-10-08Etten-Leur
1097Lodewijk van Dongen61s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:23:3701:23:2615-03-08Den Haag
1098Ren̩ Huls57DoetinchemArgo01:23:2701:23:2726-10-08Doetinchem
1099Nico Klein Poelhuis80HaaksbergenTION01:23:2701:23:2720-12-08Borne
1100Rik Waanders73Holten01:23:2801:23:2805-01-08Haarle
1101Richard Lugies72SlagharenLoopservice.nl01:23:2801:23:2805-04-08Ommen
1102Jan Nabuurs62Stevensbeek01:23:2801:23:2805-07-08Linden
1103Ben de Haan57DordrechtParthenon01:23:3001:23:2812-10-08Dordrecht
1104Rene Brinkhof62ZwolleLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:23:3101:23:2814-06-08Zwolle
1105Hein Hurkmans63Trias01:23:3401:23:2813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1106David Smith57AmstelveenStartbaan01:24:1201:23:2818-05-08Leiden
1107Arie NoordsijTer Aar01:23:2901:23:2906-04-08Roelofarendsveen
1108Erik Nijhof65HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:23:2901:23:2919-10-08Enschede
1109Rob Musters81Oud Gastel01:23:3101:23:2926-10-08Etten-Leur
1110Hugo Doornhof78Nijkerk01:24:0701:23:2919-10-08Amsterdam
1111Marcel van Tellegen64EnschedeLAAC Twente01:23:3701:23:3013-04-08Hengelo
1112Chris Wouters54THOR01:23:3901:23:3022-06-08Roosendaal
1113Herman Groenewegen64's-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:23:4001:23:3015-03-08Den Haag
1114Herman Akkerman57HoornHollandia01:23:3101:23:3130-03-08Hoorn
1115Jan van de Nobelen56Typhoon01:23:3101:23:3101-11-08Woudrichem
1116Toon de Jongh66Oosterhout01:23:3301:23:3126-10-08Etten-Leur
1117Hans van Sambeek57LedeackerOlympus Land van Cuijk01:23:3801:23:3130-03-08Venlo
1118Martin Houwing66Suomi01:23:5301:23:3128-09-08Haarlem
1119Teun Burgers61SchagerbrugTAS '8201:23:3201:23:3202-11-08Warmenhuizen
1120Randolph Nicia71Sparta01:23:3201:23:3208-11-08Monster
1121Ton van Beek60TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:23:3801:23:3226-10-08Etten-Leur
1122Henk van Zutphen62GoudaAV Gouda01:23:5101:23:3220-12-08Linschoten
1123Ton Peeters64Generaal Michaelis01:23:3301:23:3321-09-08Hilvarenbeek
1124Bart Mulders52BeugenCifla01:23:3501:23:3330-03-08Venlo
1125Nico Langedijk82Medemblik01:23:3801:23:3310-02-08Schoorl
1126Leen van Rijn54KatwijkRijnsoever01:23:3801:23:3302-11-08Terschelling
1127Patrick Beks69Helmond01:23:3401:23:3407-09-08Deurne
1128Iwan Smit74VolendamAV Edam01:23:4501:23:3419-10-08Amsterdam
1129Sjaak Janssen56Schaijk01:23:3501:23:3515-03-08Sint Anthonis
1130Dirk-Jan Linsen81WaalrePSV01:23:3501:23:3509-11-08Valkenswaard
1131Joeri Jakobsen89AmersfoortAltis01:23:3801:23:3524-03-08Utrecht
1132Ignas DÌ_mmer66AssenAAC '6101:23:3901:23:3521-09-08Groningen
1133Mark Duijndam74HoutenAtverni01:23:5701:23:3520-12-08Linschoten
1134Robert Vlug65HaarlemLoopgroep PK01:23:3601:23:3613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1135Jan van Gent58Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland01:23:3601:23:3629-03-08Mijnsheerenland
1136Siegfried Janzing60RotterdamPAC01:23:3701:23:3703-02-08Gouda
1137Cocky de Brouwer67HilvarenbeekAchil '8701:23:3701:23:3709-11-08Valkenswaard
1138Ronald Langelaar72Hilversum01:23:4001:23:3725-05-08Kortenhoef
1139John Peschier66Almelo01:23:4001:23:3705-10-08Oldenzaal
1140Alfred van Pelt68VlaardingenFortuna01:23:3801:23:3820-01-08Maassluis
1141Goos Speksnijder80SpijkenisseSpark01:23:3801:23:3808-03-08Oostvoorne
1142Dinand Woolschot70ZelhemArgo01:23:3801:23:3826-10-08Doetinchem
1143Wim Janssen63BeringeAV Helden01:23:4201:23:3812-10-08Eindhoven
1144Har Crins56WeertAV Weert01:23:3901:23:3927-01-08Best
1145Richard Verberne64Start01:23:3901:23:3916-03-08Lekkerkerk
1146Mark Rijntjes69Haarlem01:23:3901:23:3928-09-08Haarlem
1147Theo van Welie57OSS-VOLO01:23:4001:23:3907-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
1148Niels Geise75Phanos01:23:4401:23:3913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1149Hans Klanker74Leiden Atletiek01:23:5101:23:3913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1150Andr̩ Greuter59Hasselt01:24:0601:23:3914-06-08Zwolle
1151Jothan Purmer79Amsterdam01:23:4301:23:4019-10-08Amsterdam
1152Wim van Teutem51BunnikPhoenix01:23:4101:23:4123-02-08Woerden
1153Martin Heruer74Nieuw VennepLoopgroep PK01:23:4101:23:4106-04-08Roelofarendsveen
1154Michiel Noordanus63ArnhemCiko '6601:23:4301:23:4105-10-08Hoenderloo
1155Hans Schepers70Erica01:23:4401:23:4131-05-08Klazienaveen
1156Frits van den Brand61Nieuwkuijk01:23:4601:23:4109-03-08Drunen
1157Jan de Wilde57NisseAV '5601:24:1901:23:4110-02-08Schoorl
1158Harm Kooiker59RouveenAG '8501:23:4401:23:4214-06-08Zwolle
1159Andre Struker62Hellas01:23:4601:23:4224-03-08Utrecht
1160Naanko Drent64HeiligerleeAquilo01:23:4401:23:4308-03-08Haren
1161Kees Verplanke55BredaSprint01:23:4901:23:4309-03-08Drunen
1162Cris Toonders77Luyksgestel01:23:4501:23:4512-10-08Eindhoven
1163Ronald van Aalten66TerborgAtletico '7301:23:4501:23:4526-10-08Doetinchem
1164Arno van der Cammen60UdenDe Keien01:23:4501:23:4527-12-08Arnhem
1165Ron Huynen73MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:23:4601:23:4506-04-08Brunssum
1166Rini Nefs74HalsterenOlympia Halsteren01:23:4901:23:4526-10-08Etten-Leur
1167Marcel Meulendijks68AmericaTriathlon Venray01:23:5001:23:4530-03-08Venlo
1168Kees Bisdonk65Noordkop01:23:4701:23:4626-09-08Rolde
1169Gerrit Voortman63HAC '6301:23:4801:23:4613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1170Abdelkader Benali75Amsterdam01:23:4901:23:4620-12-08Linschoten
1171Douwe Weima63Nijverdal01:23:4701:23:4705-01-08Haarle
1172Antoine Raats5601:23:4701:23:4712-10-08Eindhoven
1173Godfried Wopereis60Lichtenvoorde01:23:4701:23:4726-10-08Doetinchem
1174Ab Snoeij65HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:23:4701:23:4708-11-08Monster
1175Erik Post65BergentheimTwenterand01:23:5101:23:4720-09-08Hattem
1176Ton Berghout70ApeldoornVeluwe01:23:5101:23:4712-10-08Eindhoven
1177Gerrie Dijkstra60Generaal Michaelis01:23:5701:23:4709-03-08Drunen
1178Hessel Faber60Putten01:24:0001:23:4714-06-08Zwolle
1179Erik Steijlen65HarderwijkAthlos01:23:4801:23:4808-03-08Harderwijk
1180Edwin Arens69Kruiningen01:23:4801:23:4830-11-08Nisse
1181Sepp Vermeulen59KoewachtScheldesport01:23:5001:23:4822-06-08Roosendaal
1182Ad Bosters54BredaSprint01:23:5301:23:4809-03-08Drunen
1183Andre Deumers71LimmenAV Castricum01:23:5001:23:4918-05-08Hoorn
1184Ruud Hadders86Kraggenburg01:23:5001:23:5016-05-08Kraggenburg
1185Garco van den Berg69UithuizenArtemis01:23:5301:23:5001-05-08Groningen
1186Kees Rootjes56HeilooAV Castricum01:23:5401:23:5013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1187Marcel ten Wolde70Groningen01:23:5501:23:5021-09-08Groningen
1188Rein-Jan Elenbaas81Goes01:23:5101:23:5103-02-08Cadzand-Bad
1189Marco de Meer88HarderwijkAthlos01:23:5101:23:5108-03-08Harderwijk
1190Gerrit van den Berg51ZaandamavVN01:23:5101:23:5102-11-08Warmenhuizen
1191Marco Nijenmanting83Amersfoort01:23:5501:23:5119-10-08Amsterdam
1192Nico de Graaf57BreezandavVN01:23:5901:23:5113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1193Richard Pennink67UtrechtHellas01:24:2301:23:5113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1194Leo van Leeuwen52AV '4001:23:5601:23:5215-03-08Den Haag
1195Gerard Posthuma65GoesAV '5601:23:5401:23:5403-02-08Cadzand-Bad
1196Ronald Jacobs65Den HelderNoordkop01:23:5401:23:5408-03-08De Waal
1197Gert Jan van Groningen64Ron Clarke01:23:5801:23:5413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1198Richard Kienstra70Dronrijp01:24:0201:23:5425-05-08Leeuwarden
1199Ginus Ipema68s-Gravenhage01:24:4401:23:5415-03-08Den Haag
1200Frans Spruijt67Gouda01:23:5501:23:5503-02-08Gouda
1201Arie Prins65Herwijnen01:23:5501:23:5516-02-08Oud Beijerland
1202Dick Ramerman53BorneLAAC Twente01:23:5501:23:5518-05-08Enschede
1203Olaf Willemse78Leiden01:23:5901:23:5518-05-08Leiden
1204Erik-Jan van de Voort62't Jasper Sport01:23:5601:23:5615-03-08Sint Anthonis
1205Huib de Kwant51Krimpen a/d IJsselavVN01:23:5601:23:5616-03-08Lekkerkerk
1206Martijn Tissink85Kapelle01:23:5601:23:5630-11-08Nisse
1207Wilie Mars55HeinoLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:0001:23:5614-06-08Zwolle
1208Theo Tesselaar56TuitjenhornNOVA01:23:5701:23:5705-10-08Wieringerwerf
1209Nitin Klapwijk78Zaamslag01:23:5701:23:5701-11-08Woudrichem
1210Marcel Lucassen60HengeloLAAC Twente01:23:5701:23:5723-11-08Enschede
1211Jan ten Cate60HollandscheveldHAC '6301:23:5801:23:5727-09-08Ommen
1212Pieter Westers75Leiden Atletiek01:24:2201:23:5813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1213Geert Hendriks61Nieuwegein01:23:5901:23:5913-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1214Martin Zwinkels70Olympus '7001:23:5901:23:5929-03-08Naaldwijk
1215Laurens de Man65Berkel-Enschot01:23:5901:23:5921-09-08Hilvarenbeek
1216Marc Donkers72OosterhoutScorpio01:24:0001:24:0029-03-08Mijnsheerenland
1217Andr̩ Koeslag54Triathlon01:24:0901:24:0015-03-08Den Haag
1218Hans van Langen63Sparta01:24:1601:24:0014-09-08Rotterdam
1219Henkjan Oldewarris68HarderwijkAthlos01:24:2101:24:0020-12-08Dronten
1220Mike Staal91Amersfoort01:24:2701:24:0021-09-08Amersfoort
1221Robbin van der Molen65Haarlem01:24:3301:24:0010-02-08Schoorl
1222Herman de Beer66AV ‰Û÷4001:24:0101:24:0106-04-08Roelofarendsveen
1223Marc van Dijk74ValkenswaardAVV01:24:0101:24:0109-11-08Valkenswaard
1224Ad Verwey78TrichtTyphoon01:24:0401:24:0114-06-08Zwolle
1225Hans van Vlijmen60Schijndel01:24:0801:24:0130-03-08Venlo
1226Herman Kemerink op Schiphorst55BorneLAAC Twente01:24:1901:24:0127-04-08Enschede
1227Marijn van Goudoever78Amsterdam01:24:2101:24:0119-10-08Amsterdam
1228Jacob Oden60SneekHorror01:24:0201:24:0206-04-08Sneek
1229Erik Leibbrand64Den HelderNoordkop01:24:0201:24:0218-05-08Leiden
1230Siem Meijne84Akersloot01:24:2201:24:0210-02-08Schoorl
1231Edwin van Straten73Spijkenisse01:24:0301:24:0308-03-08Oostvoorne
1232Bart Hulst68CastricumAV Castricum01:24:0701:24:0313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1233Henry Vermeer71BestGeneraal Michaelis01:24:0701:24:0312-10-08Eindhoven
1234Ronald Nijland62HeerdeDe Gemzen01:24:0801:24:0327-04-08Enschede
1235Peter Veldhuijsen66VoorhoutLoopgroep Oegstgeest01:24:0601:24:0421-09-08Groningen
1236Rinus de Veth56MaastrichtTV Stein01:24:1001:24:0411-05-08Vis̩ (BEL)
1237Drikus Haalboom47BennekomavVN01:24:1001:24:0420-12-08Dronten
1238Bas van Buuren81BussumLoopservice.nl01:25:0301:24:0418-05-08Hoorn
1239Ronny Geijsen78RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:24:0501:24:0516-02-08Oud Beijerland
1240Geart Broers69Oldenburg (GER)TSG Hatten-Sandkrug01:24:0801:24:0528-06-08L̦ningen (GER)
1241Dennis de Vre71Amsterdam01:25:2801:24:0519-10-08Amsterdam
1242Nico Kluwen54PapendrechtPassaat01:24:0601:24:0616-02-08Oud Beijerland
1243Marcel Derksen68LoenenVeluwe01:24:0601:24:0626-10-08Doetinchem
1244Andr̩ van de Vliert69WerkhovenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:0801:24:0610-05-08IJsselstein
1245David Kleijn68UtrechtLoopgroep PK01:24:1001:24:0624-03-08Utrecht
1246Robert Hoek58SchoonhovenAvantri01:24:0701:24:0716-03-08Lekkerkerk
1247Hans Donker61Maarn01:24:0901:24:0720-12-08Dronten
1248Dorus Bakker87Trias01:24:1101:24:0713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1249Freek Koersvelt85MijdrechtAKU01:24:2301:24:0720-12-08Linschoten
1250Kees Terhorst60Houten01:24:2801:24:0724-03-08Utrecht
1251Bert Bouma59MiddelieHollandia01:24:0801:24:0818-05-08Hoorn
1252Jacco van Gils69BredaSprint01:24:0901:24:0805-10-08Breda
1253Wim Wagemakers58HoevenAVR '9001:24:1001:24:0822-06-08Roosendaal
1254Jim van Putten62NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:24:0901:24:0915-03-08Sint Anthonis
1255Wilfred Hemme71Nieuw Dordrecht01:24:0901:24:0927-12-08Blijham
1256Paul Lormans68AV Helden01:24:1301:24:0930-03-08Venlo
1257Martijn Min76Alkmaar01:24:1001:24:1013-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1258Theo van Pamelen57SpijkenisseSpark01:24:1001:24:1008-03-08Oostvoorne
1259Jan Groen58Start '7801:24:1001:24:1029-03-08Naaldwijk
1260Hendrik Hoekstra71JoureAV Heerenveen01:24:1001:24:1006-09-08Appelscha
1261Jasper van de Reep75Rotterdam01:24:1001:24:1027-12-08Arnhem
1262Robert Kuipers65Almelo01:24:1301:24:1013-04-08Hengelo
1263Peter Klooster60Amsterdam01:24:1101:24:1121-09-08Amersfoort
1264Joep Aerts75Eindhoven01:24:1101:24:1112-10-08Eindhoven
1265Adrie van Graafeijland52AmersfoortTriathlon01:24:1201:24:1121-09-08Amersfoort
1266Paul Jaspers65Bergen01:24:1201:24:1105-10-08Bergen
1267Wouter Groeneweg68Amersfoort01:24:5201:24:1121-09-08Amersfoort
1268Werner van Dongen59Kervenheim (GER)01:24:1201:24:1216-05-08Heumen
1269Floris Solleveld82AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:1201:24:1215-06-08Hoorn
1270Jose Manuel56Utrecht01:24:1301:24:1210-05-08IJsselstein
1271Marcel Pol68HeerlenSTB01:24:1401:24:1209-03-08TÌ_ddern (GER)
1272Jan Oskam56BoskoopAV '4701:24:1301:24:1323-02-08Woerden
1273Erwin Akkerman79StaphorstAG '8501:24:1301:24:1311-10-08Meppel
1274Armand Laven70's-HertogenboschOSS-VOLO01:24:1401:24:1309-03-08Drunen
1275Marcel Ticheloven64BovensmildeAAC '6101:24:1501:24:1308-03-08Haren
1276Erwin Brosens76BredaSprint01:24:1501:24:1305-10-08Breda
1277Hascar van Rijn71Nijmegen01:24:1601:24:1315-06-08Gennep
1278Maurits de Ruiter62HilversumGAC Hilversum01:24:1901:24:1315-03-08Den Haag
1279Jan Evert Heeg57ZwollePEC 191001:24:2101:24:1301-08-08Dalfsen
1280Marcel Swart69Uitgeest01:24:1401:24:1422-06-08Heemskerk
1281Bulent Suvan74RuinerwoldLGR '8801:24:1401:24:1406-12-08Nijeveen
1282Wim Busink62Nijmegen01:24:2601:24:1430-03-08Venlo
1283Bas van Schijndel71Beek en DonkGAC Gemert01:24:1501:24:1530-04-08Lieshout
1284Ad van Rooij50Loopgroep PK01:24:1601:24:1527-01-08Best
1285Jack Glasbergen69RijnsburgRijnsoever01:24:2201:24:1518-05-08Leiden
1286Frank Frugte70AlkmaarLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:3601:24:1510-02-08Schoorl
1287Bram Bakker63Amsterdam01:24:1601:24:1613-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1288Jeroen Broekhoff76Emmen01:24:1601:24:1628-08-08Groningen
1289Paul Koeijmans59MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:24:1701:24:1720-01-08Posterholt
1290Mart Meijboom71Typhoon01:24:1701:24:1701-11-08Woudrichem
1291Johannes van der Veen57GoutumLionitas01:24:2001:24:1725-05-08Leeuwarden
1292Harry Sistermans67Voorhout01:24:2001:24:1707-09-08Hoofddorp
1293Karl Blijenberg59Benschop01:24:2201:24:1720-12-08Linschoten
1294Marijn Treurniet81RotterdamDe Kieviten01:24:2701:24:1720-12-08Linschoten
1295Maarten Tolsma67AV Castricum01:25:0101:24:1713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1296Taco de Jong77Groningen01:25:3701:24:1721-09-08Groningen
1297Edward Pechler65GroningenLoopgroep Bedum01:24:1801:24:1801-05-08Groningen
1298Patrick de Boevere65Aardenburg01:24:2601:24:1816-03-08Sluis
1299Jurjen Olling64Amsterdam01:25:5101:24:1815-03-08Den Haag
1300Niek Bravenboer58Oud Beijerland01:24:1901:24:1916-02-08Oud Beijerland
1301Arendjan van de Hoek67Nieuwleusen01:24:1901:24:1906-12-08Nijeveen
1302Peter-Paul Balk73WijchenAV Wijchen01:24:2101:24:1907-09-08Beneden-Leeuwen
1303Ton ten Kate60MaassluisWaterweg01:24:2101:24:1921-09-08Amersfoort
1304Bas de Boer82SleeuwijkAltena Road Runners01:24:3301:24:1909-03-08Drunen
1305Peter Hoogerwerf68Dordrecht01:24:5001:24:1912-10-08Dordrecht
1306Cor Kuijvenhoven58De Koplopers01:24:2001:24:2020-01-08Maassluis
1307Bas d'Herripon62GoirleAttila01:24:2001:24:2022-11-08Tilburg
1308Paul Wolters64DelftWaterweg01:24:2101:24:2021-09-08Amersfoort
1309Frank Schuchard78HarderwijkAthlos01:24:2101:24:2108-03-08Harderwijk
1310Ronald Kohn63Zuidland01:24:2101:24:2108-03-08Oostvoorne
1311Michel Entius66Alkmaar01:24:2101:24:2115-06-08Hoorn
1312Heero Spaan62PapendrechtPassaat01:24:2101:24:2107-12-08Spijkenisse
1313Martijn Bloem79Rotterdam01:24:4101:24:2119-10-08Amsterdam
1314Eddy van Leeuwen71Zaandam01:24:4901:24:2110-02-08Schoorl
1315Niels Esmeijer83Amsterdam01:24:5301:24:2119-10-08Amsterdam
1316Marcel de Wit69HoogkarspelSAV01:24:2201:24:2213-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1317Vincent Holtmaat61Luttenberg01:24:2401:24:2227-09-08Ommen
1318Harry Driessen56Heerlen01:24:2301:24:2313-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1319Antoon Tegenbosch65Haelen01:24:2301:24:2320-01-08Posterholt
1320Ren̩ van Weezep64NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:24:2301:24:2309-03-08Vorden
1321Gijs Hoen74Amsterdam01:24:2401:24:2413-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1322Lucas van der Veen84KampenIsala '9601:24:2401:24:2422-03-08Kampen
1323Dick Heemskerk52Den HelderNoordkop01:24:2401:24:2402-11-08Warmenhuizen
1324Ben van Rossum51Mariahout01:24:3201:24:2427-01-08Best
1325Rene van Strien70DongenAtledo01:25:1601:24:2420-12-08Linschoten
1326Ed de Graaf54SpijkenisseSpark01:24:2501:24:2516-02-08Oud Beijerland
1327Juan Haro64HeerjansdamEnergie01:24:2901:24:2515-03-08Den Haag
1328Michael Scheid70Voorburg01:24:3301:24:2521-09-08Zoetermeer
1329Leon Teeuwen66Reuver01:24:3401:24:2530-03-08Venlo
1330Gerard Wever61Hollandia01:24:4601:24:2510-02-08Schoorl
1331Rinus Witte62MiddelburgDynamica01:24:2601:24:2630-11-08Nisse
1332Kees Koek60BredaLoopvereniging TOF01:24:2801:24:2609-03-08Drunen
1333Maarten Krijnen68PurmerendNEA Volharding01:25:1401:24:2713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1334Michel van der Heide70GoorGoor '7501:24:2801:24:2823-11-08Enschede
1335Ren̩ Dekker59Sittard01:24:3401:24:2830-03-08Venlo
1336Willem van Klink60LisserbroekDe Spartaan01:24:3801:24:2818-05-08Leiden
1337Pascal LÌ_cker67Venlo01:24:4401:24:2830-03-08Venlo
1338Ernesto Gonzalez56RidderkerkPAC01:24:4401:24:2814-09-08Rotterdam
1339Gerard Lugtenberg63HeinoLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:5001:24:2814-06-08Zwolle
1340Guido van Meeteren72Nieuwegein01:24:2901:24:2928-09-08Haarlem
1341Peter van Dam61EindhovenGVAC01:24:3501:24:2927-01-08Best
1342Edwin Schrik69Zwolle01:24:4901:24:2914-06-08Zwolle
1343Jos Broeren64s-HertogenboschavVN01:24:3001:24:3015-03-08Sint Anthonis
1344Arno Arts69Nuenen01:24:3001:24:3009-11-08Valkenswaard
1345Martin Hoogervorst64Loopgroep PK01:24:3301:24:3028-09-08Haarlem
1346Erik Willems66Sint AnthonisOlympus Land van Cuijk01:24:3701:24:3030-03-08Venlo
1347Harry Kloppenberg53LierderholthuisLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:3101:24:3109-03-08Vorden
1348Richard de Ruiter78Arnhem01:24:3201:24:3205-10-08Hoenderloo
1349Remco Oost74KantensLoopgroep Bedum01:24:3301:24:3205-04-08Groningen
1350Maarten Klein74AV Sparta01:24:3601:24:3215-03-08Den Haag
1351Coen van Schijndel61Gemert01:24:3301:24:3312-10-08Eindhoven
1352Rene Schoones62Veldhoven01:24:5401:24:3310-02-08Schoorl
1353Matthijs Bogaerts77s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:24:3401:24:3429-03-08Naaldwijk
1354Rob Berger62WarmenhuizenNOVA01:24:3701:24:3410-02-08Schoorl
1355Sigmar Kock70Amsterdam01:24:4701:24:3402-03-08Parijs (FRA)
1356Anton Watzeels66Attila01:24:4301:24:3509-03-08Drunen
1357Ronald Hack58RijswijkHaag Atletiek01:24:5201:24:3515-03-08Den Haag
1358Adrie Visser58Zuiderster01:24:3601:24:3616-02-08Oud Beijerland
1359Ronald Westein69Utrecht01:24:4101:24:3624-03-08Utrecht
1360Ruud Klaver62ObdamHera01:24:4901:24:3610-02-08Schoorl
1361Victor Bogers74Spijkenisse01:25:0401:24:3702-03-08Parijs (FRA)
1362Joris van Scheindelen68PAC01:24:3801:24:3816-02-08Oud Beijerland
1363Rob Jan Wagelaar63ApeldoornAV '3401:24:3801:24:3801-11-08Epe
1364Tom Hoefnagels73Hengelo01:24:3801:24:3820-12-08Borne
1365Adi Graaf67Amsterdam01:24:4901:24:3824-03-08Utrecht
1366Herbert van Duin63Egmond aan ZeeTrias01:24:4301:24:3910-02-08Schoorl
1367Bertjan Kerklaan76Amsterdam01:24:4801:24:3919-10-08Amsterdam
1368Robbert Luttikhuizen84MijdrechtLoopgroep PK01:25:0201:24:3919-04-08Driemond
1369Hans Bosman58DeventerDaventria01:24:4001:24:4005-04-08Ommen
1370Martin van Alst62Huissen01:24:4001:24:4005-07-08Linden
1371Jasper Keizer57Sint AnnaparochieSV Friesland01:24:4001:24:4023-08-08Bovensmilde
1372Ren̩ Machielse70THOR01:24:4001:24:4005-10-08Breda
1373Jeroen Brinkhoff72Amsterdam01:25:5001:24:4019-10-08Amsterdam
1374Gidy Lamers62WanroijOlympus Land van Cuijk01:24:4101:24:4112-10-08Eindhoven
1375Henk Harenberg63EibergenASV01:24:4101:24:4120-12-08Borne
1376Lex Frentz61ApeldoornAV '3401:24:4101:24:4120-12-08Borne
1377Peter Buis63Egmond aan ZeeTrias01:24:4201:24:4113-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1378Jan van Vaardegem68WestkapelleDynamica01:24:4501:24:4122-06-08Roosendaal
1379Johan van der Dennen80EnschedeTION01:24:4601:24:4102-11-08Terschelling
1380Ronald van der Veek68Hillegom01:24:4201:24:4213-01-08Lisse
1381Richard Lelieveld72BleiswijkDe Kieviten01:24:5201:24:4220-12-08Linschoten
1382Jacco Leeuwerink81AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:25:2801:24:4214-09-08Rotterdam
1383Dre de Wit47Leiden Atletiek01:24:4301:24:4316-02-08Oud Beijerland
1384Floris Kneefel70s Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:24:4301:24:4301-11-08Renswoude
1385Charles Timmermans57HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:24:4301:24:4308-11-08Monster
1386Jaap Kweekel67HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:24:4301:24:4307-12-08Spijkenisse
1387Hans Bos55HooglandTriathlon01:24:4901:24:4320-12-08Linschoten
1388Rudi Breuring58Almere01:26:5501:24:4318-05-08Leiden
1389Ko Heij59ReewijkSC Reeuwijk01:24:4401:24:4421-06-08Montfoort
1390Dick Kant69WoudrichemAltena Road Runners01:24:4401:24:4401-11-08Woudrichem
1391Roelof Burghoorn74Wijtgaard01:24:4801:24:4425-05-08Leeuwarden
1392John Sloof73UtrechtHellas01:24:4901:24:4427-01-08Best
1393Marco van der Lans68Veldhoven01:24:5201:24:4427-01-08Best
1394Marcel van de Water66MaassluisWaterweg01:24:4501:24:4508-03-08Oostvoorne
1395Frans Nieboer60avVN01:24:4601:24:4526-09-08Rolde
1396Martin Poot67UtrechtStatina01:24:4801:24:4524-03-08Utrecht
1397Marcel Wierenga78Leiden Road Runners01:24:5001:24:4524-03-08Utrecht
1398Peter de Boer65ZwollePEC 191001:24:5101:24:4524-03-08Utrecht
1399Henk Derks55HaarlemavVN01:24:5701:24:4515-03-08Den Haag
1400Henry Hofmann60TuitjenhornNOVA01:25:4901:24:4510-02-08Schoorl
1401Aaldrik Tiktak60Pijnenburg01:24:4601:24:4616-02-08Oud Beijerland
1402Pascal van de Vendel75Den HelderNoordkop01:24:4601:24:4608-03-08De Waal
1403Maarten Coolen81Maastricht01:24:4601:24:4612-10-08Eindhoven
1404Rob den Bieman78Berg en Dal01:24:4801:24:4615-06-08Gennep
1405Jorn Wolvetang88Utrecht01:24:4901:24:4620-12-08Linschoten
1406Jeroen Loskamp68GlaneIphitos01:25:0101:24:4619-10-08Amsterdam
1407Bart in 't Velt78Utrecht01:24:4701:24:4720-09-08Hattem
1408Ruud van de Garde67Rozendaal01:24:4701:24:4705-10-08Hoenderloo
1409Klaas-Jan Elzinga67LandsmeerSV Friesland01:24:4901:24:4729-03-08Leeuwarden
1410Wim van Berkum63ZwaagLoopgroep Hoorn01:24:5001:24:4718-05-08Hoorn
1411Chris Postma79s-HertogenboschOSS-VOLO01:24:5401:24:4702-11-08Terschelling
1412Hessel Lodder66Harderwijk01:24:5501:24:4720-09-08Hattem
1413Wout Rog60s-Gravenhage01:25:3301:24:4715-03-08Den Haag
1414Gian Lelieveld69Zoeterwoude01:24:4801:24:4806-01-08Stompwijk
1415Nico Verkade66Noordwijk01:24:4801:24:4827-09-08Katwijk
1416Jos Koning55SpanbroekARO '8801:25:0001:24:4810-02-08Schoorl
1417Kees Bleeker60ObdamARO '8801:25:0101:24:4810-02-08Schoorl
1418Paul Streep51Capelle a/d IJsselPAC01:25:0701:24:4814-09-08Rotterdam
1419Dick van Ravenhorst64Kootwijkerbroek01:24:4901:24:4912-04-08Barneveld
1420Marcel Hoekstra67DrachtenSV Friesland01:24:5201:24:4929-03-08Leeuwarden
1421Jeroen Goes70ATHLOI01:24:5301:24:4924-03-08Utrecht
1422Henk Sikma63ZwaagwesteindeSV Friesland01:24:5001:24:5031-05-08Stiens
1423Rob Bijl65VeenendaalLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:5001:24:5021-06-08Wekerom
1424Arjan van den Berg66DelftavVN01:24:5101:24:5104-05-08Delft
1425Paul Oude Vrielink63RodenGroningen Atletiek01:24:5101:24:5121-06-08Roden
1426Vincent Rasch67Zuid-ScharwoudeHera01:24:5101:24:5102-11-08Warmenhuizen
1427Jos Haagen54WehlDe Liemers01:24:5101:24:5114-12-08Emmerich (GER)
1428Ronald Verstappen56DeventerDaventria01:24:5501:24:5102-11-08Terschelling
1429Marinus Dijkman61LopikHellas01:25:0101:24:5120-12-08Linschoten
1430Erik Verbugt77Maasbree01:25:0501:24:5130-03-08Venlo
1431Guido Meys71Bocholtz (GER)STB01:24:5201:24:5216-11-08Kohlscheid (GER)
1432Cornelis de Stigter67Heerjansdam01:24:5201:24:5222-11-08Tilburg
1433Jan Hollak57ApeldoornVeluwe01:24:5201:24:5220-12-08Borne
1434Henk Groen58DrontenavVN01:24:5401:24:5214-06-08Zwolle
1435Ron Heijkant66Rijnsburg01:24:5401:24:5220-12-08Linschoten
1436Ron de Vaan68DrunenDAK01:24:5501:24:5209-03-08Drunen
1437Bengt-Arne Hulleman78s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:24:5701:24:5215-03-08Den Haag
1438Ronald Wolthuis61avVN01:24:5501:24:5322-06-08Roosendaal
1439Paul Jan de Graaf71SlootdorpSV Sportlust01:24:5701:24:5319-10-08Amsterdam
1440Marc Luijten67Caesar01:24:5501:24:5513-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1441Rinus Raas62BladelNo-Limits01:24:5501:24:5501-03-08Eersel
1442Toine Doreleijers68Valkenswaard01:24:5501:24:5509-11-08Valkenswaard
1443Richard Goedkoop70Rotterdam01:27:3201:24:5514-09-08Rotterdam
1444Arjan Rigters76Zetten01:24:5601:24:5621-09-08Amersfoort
1445Wiljan Roosen66Bladel01:24:5601:24:5612-10-08Eindhoven
1446Jarno van der Veen79Assen01:24:5601:24:5615-11-08Leens
1447Raymond Bouwman63AV Gouda01:25:0401:24:5624-03-08Utrecht
1448Jaap Huurman79Zwolle01:25:4301:24:5602-11-08Terschelling
1449Melle van Schaik80Amsterdam01:24:5701:24:5713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1450Stephan van den Berg62Hoorn01:25:0001:24:5702-11-08Terschelling
1451Richard Koudijs71PAC01:25:0101:24:5714-09-08Rotterdam
1452Erik Ormel68De HeurneAtletico '7301:25:2201:24:5713-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1453Ingmar Knobbe79Alkmaar01:24:5801:24:5813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1454Pim Veeger61AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:25:0001:24:5813-01-08Egmond aan Zee
1455Harry ten Klooster65Zwolle01:24:5901:24:5926-01-08Tzum
1456Wim Hofstede60Vollenhove01:24:5901:24:5916-05-08Kraggenburg
1457Sven Schwarz64HaarlemAV Haarlem01:25:2301:24:5928-09-08Haarlem