Ad
< terug

Halve marathon mannen 2007

RankNaamGeboortejaarWoonplaatsVerenigingBrutoNetoDatumPlaats
1Kamiel Maase71ZeistLeiden Atletiek01:02:0301:02:0311-02-07Schoorl
2Koen Raymaekers80CothenHellas01:02:3001:02:2917-03-07Den Haag
3Luc Krotwaar68EindhovenPrins Hendrik01:02:3401:02:3317-03-07Den Haag
4Michel Butter85BeverwijkLycurgus01:03:5201:03:5117-03-07Den Haag
5Marco Gielen70BelfeldScopias01:04:0801:04:0830-09-07Newcastle (GBR)
6Sander Schutgens75BelfeldPegasus01:04:1901:04:1825-03-07Venlo
7Jeroen van Damme72RoosendaalLoopteam Ed Sligchers01:04:2401:04:2404-03-07Drunen
8Martin Lauret71WoudenbergTyphoon01:04:3201:04:3117-03-07Den Haag
9Greg van Hest73TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:05:0701:05:0728-01-07Best
10Roger Smeets73HeerlenCaesar01:05:1401:05:1424-06-07Heemskerk
11Ronald Schr̦er84Hera01:06:2201:06:2109-09-07Rotterdam
12Hugo van den Broek76HeemskerkAV Castricum01:06:2301:06:2214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
13Neals Strik73BaarnLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:06:2901:06:2915-12-07Dronten
14Erik Sanders84Nijmegen Atletiek01:06:5501:06:5309-09-07Rotterdam
15Rens Dekkers81Hera01:06:5601:06:5509-09-07Rotterdam
16Guus Janssen81Heilig LandstichtingNijmegen Atletiek01:07:0601:07:0614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
17Simon Vroemen69GietenGroningen Atletiek01:07:3601:07:3516-09-07Groningen
18Huub Maas70Etten-LeurTHOR01:07:4601:07:4524-06-07Roosendaal
19Noel Keijsers73Prins Hendrik01:07:5301:07:5328-01-07Best
20Colin Bekers79Loopgroep PK01:07:5501:07:5507-10-07Breda
21Roy van Son75Sprint01:08:0201:08:0225-03-07Venlo
22Jeroen van Erp70GroesbeekNijmegen Atletiek01:08:0601:08:0628-01-07Best
23Fransua Woldemariam70HuizenZuidwal01:08:1401:08:1428-01-07Best
24Armand van der Smissen68Tilburg Road Runners01:08:1801:08:1804-03-07Drunen
25Christian de Lie76AV Castricum/TDR01:08:3501:08:3317-03-07Den Haag
26Patrick Stitzinger81Pegasus01:08:3901:08:3814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
27Youri Severin83AlmereAlmere '8101:08:4101:08:3917-03-07Den Haag
28Erik Negerman75HilversumGAC Hilversum01:08:4501:08:4426-05-07Klazienaveen
29Martijn Vos80Tilburg Road Runners01:08:5001:08:4917-03-07Den Haag
30Alex van der Meer77Prins Hendrik01:09:0001:08:5925-03-07Venlo
31Benjamin Romkes65ZaandamZaanland01:09:0201:09:0121-10-07Amsterdam
32Edgard Creemers75Leiden Atletiek01:09:1801:09:1717-03-07Den Haag
33John Philipsen74LiesselLopersgroep Deurne01:09:2001:09:1914-10-07Eindhoven
34Danny in 't Veen72ZoetermeerRotterdam Atletiek01:09:2101:09:2004-03-07Drunen
35David Hemstede79ArnhemAtletico '7301:09:2301:09:2301-12-07Nijeveen
36Harald van Doorn64WormerLycurgus01:09:3101:09:2817-03-07Den Haag
37Pip Tesselaar69Hera01:09:2901:09:2917-03-07Den Haag
38Remon van Lunzen69LeeuwardenLionitas01:09:3501:09:3431-03-07Leeuwarden
39Leon Sanderman81RijssenAV Rijssen01:09:3501:09:3420-05-07Hoorn
40Aart Stigter56AmerongenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:09:4001:09:4024-02-07Woerden
41Udo Zwijnenberg75NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:09:4101:09:4129-09-07Ommen
42Bart van Aalst79Prins Hendrik01:09:4601:09:4411-02-07Schoorl
43Thijs Feuth81Leiden Atletiek01:09:4601:09:4409-09-07Rotterdam
44Rob Detert Oude Weme78ArnhemCiko '6601:09:5401:09:5314-01-07Egmond aan Zee
45Wim Padmos66RockanjeVoorne Atletiek01:09:5601:09:5417-03-07Den Haag
46Wim Nieuwkerk81FijnaartTilburg Road Runners01:09:5801:09:5728-07-07Ulrum
47Michael Woerden75MijdrechtVeenlopers01:10:0101:10:0124-02-07Woerden
48Roch̩ Silvius69Pijnackerthe Hague Road Runners01:10:0601:10:0517-03-07Den Haag
49Peter Res78HeemskerkAV Castricum01:10:0901:10:0907-10-07Breda
50Bernard te Boekhorst72De BiltPhoenix01:10:1101:10:1007-10-07Breda
51Marcel Laros71OosterhoutScorpio01:10:1801:10:1711-02-07Schoorl
52Gerrit Kramer66WageningenHorror01:10:1901:10:1717-03-07Dokkum
53Hans van Beek74BoskoopRotterdam Atletiek01:10:2101:10:2004-03-07Drunen
54Arthur Schramade69NijmegenCifla01:10:2601:10:2628-01-07Best
55Benjamin Kok70JistrumImpala01:10:3001:10:2828-07-07Ulrum
56Yennick Wolthuizen84DOKEV01:10:3101:10:3017-03-07Den Haag
57Saher Yousef66HeerenveenAV '5501:10:3101:10:3106-10-07Drachten
58Bas Diederen80EchtTTTL01:10:4101:10:4121-01-07Posterholt
59Peter van Egdom61VeenendaalLoopgroep PK01:10:4701:10:4515-12-07Dronten
60Michiel Otten68Prins Hendrik01:10:4901:10:4814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
61Jan Venhuizen68SmildeAAC '6101:10:5701:10:5626-05-07Klazienaveen
62Addy de Kort72VeghelPrins Hendrik01:10:5701:10:5702-06-07Nuenen
63Simon Beemsterboer81ApeldoornCialfo01:11:0401:11:0403-11-07Epe
64Koos Verwey71DAK01:11:0901:11:0804-03-07Drunen
65Lamko Hulzebos67ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:11:1001:11:0926-05-07Klazienaveen
66Brahim Ait Rahou63AmsterdamAtos01:11:2001:11:1717-03-07Den Haag
67Bj̦rn Geerdink70HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:11:2101:11:1817-03-07Den Haag
68Arjen Kuper76HilversumGAC Hilversum01:11:2001:11:1917-03-07Den Haag
69Robert Steinmeijer72OldenzaalLAAC Twente01:11:3101:11:2717-03-07Den Haag
70Peter Bruinsma71NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:11:2801:11:2826-05-07Klazienaveen
71Andre Heeren69WoerdenAV Clytoneus01:11:3501:11:3017-03-07Den Haag
72David van der Linden68PSV01:11:3301:11:3104-03-07Drunen
73Ralph Apeldoorn76BeverwijkLeiden Atletiek01:11:4201:11:3817-03-07Den Haag
74Joris Kampen80GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:11:4301:11:4224-03-07Leek
75Tom Wiggers87AV Castricum/TDR01:11:4301:11:4309-12-07Castricum
76Rudi van der Lelie72Athlon Loopgroep01:11:4401:11:4429-12-07Marrum
77Paul Hagedoren67AmstenradeUnitas01:11:5501:11:5521-01-07Posterholt
78Sandor Bron68BodegravenAV Gouda01:12:0001:12:0017-02-07Oud-Beijerland
79Olfert Molenhuis83AssenGroningen Atletiek01:12:0101:12:0124-03-07Leek
80Patrick Delait69SteinCaesar01:12:0201:12:0225-03-07Venlo
81Richard van Oosterhout65AVR '9001:12:0301:12:0228-10-07Etten-Leur
82Jay Sauer72NijmegenCifla01:12:0501:12:0222-12-07Linschoten
83Joop Pauw71BreukelenHellas01:12:0801:12:0517-03-07Den Haag
84Fouad Fertoute73Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland01:12:1201:12:1203-11-07Woudrichem
85Andre Oude Elferink67DenekampDionysos01:12:1501:12:1309-04-07Hengelo
86Tom Pierik76De Koplopers01:12:2001:12:1717-03-07Den Haag
87Bart Wassenberg67UtrechtHellas01:12:1901:12:1822-12-07Linschoten
88Maurice van Veldhooven76De LierLoopgroep PK01:12:2001:12:2031-03-07Naaldwijk
89Iwan Kamminga78Nieuwe Pekela01:12:2101:12:2128-10-07Bourtange
90Huub Pragt61HilversumLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:12:2301:12:2302-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
91Fons Liebregts65PSV01:12:2601:12:2628-01-07Best
92Marco Grillo67AmsterdamLoopgroep PK01:12:2901:12:2921-10-07Amsterdam
93Merwin Dollison75WinsumArtemis01:12:3401:12:3117-03-07Den Haag
94Marco van Dongen69BredaSprint01:12:3301:12:3228-10-07Etten-Leur
95Gaby van Caulil70NijmegenNSAV 't Haasje01:12:3801:12:3609-09-07Rotterdam
96Nico Hamers63LandgraafSTB01:12:3801:12:3614-10-07Eindhoven
97Patrick Kuijken75HarderwijkAthlos01:12:4001:12:3717-03-07Den Haag
98Edwin Jansen67EindhovenPSV01:12:4001:12:4028-01-07Best
99Pim Gouw85BlaricumZuidwal01:12:4101:12:4107-10-07Bergen
100Antonio Duijmelinck69NuenenLoopgroep PK01:12:4301:12:4309-09-07Deurne
101Christian Hemstede79ArnhemAtletico '7301:12:4401:12:4401-12-07Nijeveen
102Aissa Margoum62Parthenon01:12:4801:12:4514-10-07Dordrecht
103Jan Scheenstra70ZuidveenStart '7801:12:5201:12:5203-11-07Epe
104Ron van den Berg65MaassluisWaterweg01:12:5601:12:5317-03-07Den Haag
105Melchior van de Pol67ApeldoornAV '3401:12:5601:12:5613-05-07Apeldoorn
106Ronald Derksen71BeekbergenVeluwe01:13:0001:13:0016-12-07Emmerich (GER)
107Tonnie Stouten65ApeldoornVeluwe01:13:0001:13:0016-12-07Emmerich (GER)
108Willem Lenting77MonsterLoopgroep PK01:13:0501:13:0531-03-07Naaldwijk
109Wim Opten66Zuidlaren01:13:0801:13:0726-05-07Klazienaveen
110John van der Vlies74Spirit Oud Beijerland01:13:2001:13:1714-10-07Dordrecht
111Jan van Ommen69HattemCialfo01:13:2401:13:2217-03-07Den Haag
112Gerard van den Berg69AkerslootHylas01:13:2601:13:2604-11-07Warmenhuizen
113Bernard Roelen68UtrechtLoopgroep PK01:13:2801:13:2613-05-07Den Bosch
114Niels Koole71ZoutelandeDynamica01:13:2801:13:2807-01-07Rockanje
115Luis Pearson69EmmeloordNOP01:13:4001:13:3815-12-07Dronten
116Rik van Laarhoven78RK HAV01:13:4101:13:3914-01-07Egmond aan Zee
117John Aalbers65Nijmegen01:13:4201:13:4227-12-07Arnhem
118Jan van der Marel68Aarlanderveen01:13:4401:13:4402-09-07Nieuwkoop
119Niels Staring79BerghemAV Wijchen01:13:4501:13:4407-10-07Hoenderloo
120Orphan van Faassen83Ciko '6601:13:4701:13:4714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
121Arjan Beije71Burgh-HaamstedeDelta Sport01:13:5901:13:4817-03-07Den Haag
122Martin Ketellapper73LeeuwardenLionitas01:13:5701:13:4917-03-07Den Haag
123Rob van der Want65Capelle a/d IJsselRotterdam Atletiek01:13:5201:13:5217-02-07Oud-Beijerland
124Herman Hofstee63DrachtenDOS01:13:5301:13:5313-10-07Meppel
125Rik Elfrink74NuenenPSV01:13:5401:13:5428-10-07Etten-Leur
126Jan Paalman74RijssenAV Rijssen01:13:5901:13:5422-04-07Enschede
127Erik Winkelmann65HengeloLAAC Twente01:14:3301:13:5409-04-07Hengelo
128Frank Reintjes67ZevenaarDe Liemers01:13:5801:13:5517-03-07Den Haag
129Ruud van der Wal78ApeldoornAV '3401:13:5801:13:5503-08-07Dalfsen
130Andr̩ Plette76OldebroekIsala '9601:13:5601:13:5607-04-07Ommen
131Ben Stellingwerf81OnderdendamXtensie01:13:5701:13:5610-03-07Haren
132Reinder de Jonge61AssenavVN01:13:5801:13:5717-03-07Dokkum
133Erik van den Broek81AmersfoortTriathlon01:14:1201:13:5722-12-07Linschoten
134Mark Schippers82GroningenLoopgroep Bedum01:13:5801:13:5831-03-07Groningen
135Cyril Mica66HaarlemKAV Holland01:14:0301:13:5817-03-07Den Haag
136Ramses Bekkenk76Poeldijk01:14:0101:13:5914-01-07Egmond aan Zee
137Jeroen Koot81the Hague Road Runners01:14:0001:14:0031-03-07Leeuwarden
138Patrick van Meel69Spado01:14:0301:14:0109-09-07Rotterdam
139Roger Rousseau72MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:14:0201:14:0224-06-07Bilzen (BEL)
140Charles Timmermans57HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:14:0301:14:0310-03-07Oostvoorne
141Herman Johan Leeman69AmsterdamavVN01:14:0701:14:0521-10-07Amsterdam
142Harm-Jan Martens80HoogeveenHAC '6301:14:1101:14:1129-09-07Ommen
143Gerard Droog64Rotterdam Atletiek01:14:1601:14:1617-02-07Oud-Beijerland
144Jacob Vos64BedumGroningen Atletiek01:14:1901:14:1928-08-07Groningen
145Juan Castillo Fuertes64Capelle a/d IJssel01:16:0501:14:1909-09-07Rotterdam
146Pieter Heggen65ZuidlandLoopgroep PK01:14:2001:14:2010-03-07Oostvoorne
147Sam Landman76HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:14:2201:14:2009-04-07Hengelo
148Stefan van der Pols67VogelenzangNSL01:14:2201:14:2131-03-07Leeuwarden
149Hans Bos61Rotterdam Atletiek01:14:2301:14:2117-03-07Den Haag
150Henk Kerkhof63HoogvlietavVN01:14:2301:14:2310-03-07Oostvoorne
151Peter Hopman65Trias01:14:2501:14:2414-01-07Egmond aan Zee
152Marti ten Kate58EnschedeTION01:14:2501:14:2403-08-07Dalfsen
153Sebastiaan Francke74ART DÌ_sseldorf01:14:2501:14:2529-04-07Duisburg (GER)
154Rachid Mohammadi67Atos01:14:2701:14:2517-03-07Den Haag
155Rik Bisschop67DelftAV '4001:14:3101:14:2617-03-07Den Haag
156Martijn Broekman83AmersfoortTriathlon01:14:2901:14:2816-09-07Hoogland
157Folkert van der Krol72DordrechtParthenon01:14:2901:14:2917-02-07Oud-Beijerland
158Patrick Engels75Pegasus01:14:3401:14:3007-10-07Breda
159Michel Schrier79VlissingenDynamica01:14:4101:14:3017-03-07Den Haag
160Marcel Uppelschoten66UtrechtHellas01:14:3101:14:3116-09-07Hoogland
161Jan Grashuis69ApeldoornVeluwe01:14:3401:14:3416-12-07Emmerich (GER)
162Adri Deemter61HardenbergSpurt '8801:14:3501:14:3529-09-07Ommen
163Ren̩ van de Weijenberg63PSV01:14:3801:14:3818-03-07Veldhoven
164Willem de Weerdt55HattemCialfo01:14:4101:14:3926-05-07Klazienaveen
165Mar-Hein van de Wiel69DAK01:14:4101:14:4004-03-07Drunen
166Dennis Postma68HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:14:4201:14:4210-03-07Oostvoorne
167Jan van der Meer63PoeldijkOlympus '7001:14:4601:14:4317-03-07Den Haag
168Thijs Dekkers76Sint OedenrodeFortuna '6701:14:4401:14:4417-05-07Eindhoven
169Evert de Graaf63RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:14:4501:14:4426-05-07Klazienaveen
170Robert Willemsen77Maastricht01:14:4501:14:4517-06-07Gennep
171Gerard Hesselmans59VollenhoveNOP01:14:4601:14:4611-05-07Kraggenburg
172Peter van Gool73BladelPSV01:14:4701:14:4718-03-07Veldhoven
173Corn̩ van Oirschot70Tilburg Road Runners01:14:4901:14:4704-03-07Drunen
174Casper Koelma77HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:14:4801:14:4822-12-07Borne
175Michel de Maat61VlaardingenFortuna01:14:5201:14:5009-09-07Rotterdam
176Kees van Helmond66Scorpio01:14:5701:14:5404-03-07Drunen
177Ren̩ Poppe66WijthmenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:14:5501:14:5512-05-07Raalte
178Kosta Poltavets62HeerenveenAV '5501:14:5801:14:5731-03-07Leeuwarden
179Marko Koers72Nijmegen01:14:5801:14:5722-04-07Enschede
180Jan Stuursma87Kiel-WindeweerSV Veendam01:14:5901:14:5728-07-07Ulrum
181Sam Blom68HaarlemKAV Holland01:15:0601:14:5821-10-07Amsterdam
182Rik Groenendijk80Hoofddorp01:15:3801:14:5821-10-07Amsterdam
183Harmen Perk79RotterdamEUR Roadrunners01:15:0101:14:5909-09-07Rotterdam
184Clemens Roos72DwingelooLoopgroep PK01:15:0101:15:0028-09-07Rolde
185Frank van Eijk63't Jasper Sport01:15:0301:15:0104-03-07Drunen
186Jan Albert Veenema74BolswardHorror01:15:0901:15:0517-03-07Dokkum
187Ab Snoeij65HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:15:0601:15:0610-03-07Oostvoorne
188Eric Borg67HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:15:0801:15:0829-09-07Ommen
189Jeroen Machielsen66NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:15:0901:15:0822-04-07Enschede
190John Tol69VolendamAV Edam01:15:1301:15:1017-03-07Den Haag
191Marco Tramontina68EindhovenPSV01:15:1101:15:1124-11-07Ell
192Dennis Geerlings65Lelystad01:15:1801:15:1810-03-07Diever
193Arno van Doorn80Haag Atletiek01:15:1901:15:1917-02-07Oud-Beijerland
194Wim van Sparrentak69MiddelburgDynamica ADSV01:15:2101:15:1917-03-07Den Haag
195Leon van Ravenstein69VenloAV Helden01:15:2101:15:2014-10-07Eindhoven
196Ronald op der Heijde67AmersfoortTriathlon01:15:2201:15:2216-09-07Hoogland
197Theo Rabout73AardenburgDe Wielingen01:15:2601:15:2604-02-07Cadzand-Bad
198Pim Molenaar87AlkmaarTrias01:15:2901:15:2714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
199Alfred Roelen68HillegomLoopgroep PK01:15:2901:15:2722-12-07Linschoten
200Nico Altorf67HillegomLoopgroep PK01:15:2901:15:2822-12-07Linschoten
201Riekele Kobes86NijbeetsImpala01:15:2901:15:2906-01-07De Wilp
202Michiel van Nispen82Sprint01:15:3301:15:2917-03-07Den Haag
203Maykel Geerdink70Marathon Pim Mulier01:15:3201:15:3109-04-07Hengelo
204Cor Datema71Prins Hendrik01:15:3201:15:3228-01-07Best
205Jeroen van Dijke76Leiden Atletiek01:15:3601:15:3314-01-07Egmond aan Zee
206Raymond Blok69Egmond aan ZeeTrias01:15:3401:15:3411-02-07Schoorl
207Tjeerd Popkema78TollebeekNOP01:15:3401:15:3411-05-07Kraggenburg
208Michiel Spijkers77GoirleTilburg Road Runners01:15:3501:15:3409-09-07Rotterdam
209Dennis Klasen69RoosendaalSpado01:15:3601:15:3528-10-07Etten-Leur
210Ton van 't Veer57Sprint01:15:3901:15:3517-03-07Den Haag
211Erik van den Berg69RotterdamRotterdam Atletiek01:15:4001:15:3617-03-07Den Haag
212Peter Rolink59Erica01:15:3801:15:3726-05-07Klazienaveen
213Michael Harris66EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:15:3801:15:3811-11-07Valkenswaard
214Ronald Voeten72Typhoon01:15:4101:15:4028-10-07Etten-Leur
215Armand Laumen76EindhovenPSV01:15:4401:15:4104-03-07Drunen
216Menno Lieven82Capelle a/d IJsselPAC01:15:4401:15:4217-03-07Den Haag
217Elebert Noordam64Ilion01:15:4501:15:4209-09-07Rotterdam
218Michel Rietheide64AmstelveenAV Aalsmeer01:15:4501:15:4422-04-07Enschede
219Getachew Ayele68HaarlemKAV Holland01:15:4701:15:4417-03-07Den Haag
220Rene Janssen67WeertAV Weert01:15:4501:15:4525-03-07Weert
221Milan Perc71Cuijk01:15:4601:15:4627-12-07Arnhem
222Ruud Beerepoot68Hera01:15:4801:15:4714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
223Klaas Talma59GorredijkImpala01:15:4801:15:4827-01-07Ureterp
224Amriet Oemraw60BergschenhoekRotterdam Atletiek01:15:5101:15:4817-03-07Den Haag
225Andre Melissant72SommelsdijkFlakkee01:15:5001:15:5010-03-07Oostvoorne
226John van Bussel75VenloPegasus01:15:5001:15:5025-03-07Venlo
227Roland Besselink71UgchelenVeluwe01:15:5001:15:5016-12-07Emmerich (GER)
228Theo Stelling58AmsterdamAV '2301:15:5301:15:5009-09-07Rotterdam
229Carel Opten62WinschotenAquilo01:15:5201:15:5230-04-07Norg
230Michiel Snuverink82EnschedeTION01:15:5301:15:5322-12-07Borne
231Rachid Fadis64HoogvlietSpark01:15:5401:15:5309-09-07Rotterdam
232Arjan de Gier69De Kieviten01:15:5501:15:5531-03-07Naaldwijk
233Ronnie Duinkerken73RotterdamDe Kieviten01:15:5701:15:5509-09-07Rotterdam
234Bram van Rijswijk81HapertPSV01:15:5601:15:5625-03-07Weert
235Wil Boudewijns61BergeijkDES01:15:5801:15:5828-01-07Best
236Joan Simon Artigas71GoirleVOAB01:15:5901:15:5928-01-07Best
237Gerard Lensvelt67DussenSpiridon01:16:0001:15:5928-09-07Rolde
238Bas van Zijp69LeidenLoopgroep PK01:16:0501:16:0420-05-07Hoorn
239Danny van den Ham72Houten01:16:0501:16:0503-11-07Renswoude
240Jean-Pierre Hoeboer72Spado01:16:0801:16:0728-10-07Etten-Leur
241Marco Tazelaar68AlkmaarHylas01:16:1101:16:0904-11-07Terschelling
242Peter Mijsberg65VeghelCifla01:16:1001:16:1007-04-07Ommen
243Jan-Dirk van Zanten59AmsterdamPhanos01:16:2001:16:1317-03-07Den Haag
244Ton Smit51UgchelenVeluwe01:16:1801:16:1517-03-07Den Haag
245Vincent Kamp75London (GBR)01:16:1901:16:1707-10-07Bergen
246Jelle Zwinkels75HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:16:1901:16:1931-03-07Naaldwijk
247Johan Matthijsse63Loopgroep PK01:16:2001:16:1922-04-07Enschede
248Stefan van der Pal80LeeuwardenLionitas01:16:2101:16:1931-03-07Leeuwarden
249Erwin van de Lisdonk71OisterwijkTaxandria01:16:2201:16:1914-10-07Eindhoven
250Tim Brouwer de Koning61LeiderdorpLeiden Atletiek01:16:2101:16:2129-09-07Katwijk
251Peter van Marrewijk63Den HaagAV '4001:16:2201:16:2231-03-07Naaldwijk
252Ernst Bovenkamp66De Koplopers01:16:2401:16:2431-03-07Naaldwijk
253Han Wolsing65AmersfoortTriathlon01:16:2601:16:2416-09-07Hoogland
254Jelmer van den Bogerd80DordrechtParthenon01:16:2601:16:2414-10-07Dordrecht
255Michiel Mooibroek74Utrecht01:16:2901:16:2421-10-07Amsterdam
256Allan van Hulst85NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:16:2501:16:2522-09-07Hattem
257Wytze Muijzert64UtrechtRon Clarke01:16:2801:16:2522-12-07Linschoten
258Bernard Heshof70Typhoon01:16:2601:16:2614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
259Luuk Nissen82EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:16:2701:16:2628-09-07Rolde
260Mark Huisman78Zuidlaren01:16:2701:16:2712-05-07Zwiggelte
261Han Hoegen63Montainille (FRA)01:16:2701:16:2718-11-07Boulogne-Billancourt (FRA)
262Jan Zuidweg54MelissantFlakkee01:16:2901:16:2910-03-07Oostvoorne
263Ruud Doodeman66WarmenhuizenNOVA01:16:3101:16:3104-11-07Warmenhuizen
264Arie van Houwelingen60's-HertogenboschPSV01:16:3201:16:3230-09-07Boxmeer
265Ben van Dijk69IJsselsteinHellas01:16:3401:16:3424-02-07Woerden
266Bas Regoor75Hoofddorp01:16:3701:16:3410-06-07Leiden
267Pierre Berntsen63AmsterdamAV '2301:16:3701:16:3521-10-07Amsterdam
268Ivar de Wit71Koog ad ZaanZaanland01:16:4001:16:3521-10-07Amsterdam
269Rudy Woord57THOR01:16:3801:16:3628-10-07Etten-Leur
270Robert van den Heuvel72HeeschGAC Hilversum01:16:3801:16:3830-09-07Boxmeer
271Boris Kester64Leiden01:16:4301:16:3821-10-07Amsterdam
272Abdoel Mohammadi67AV '2301:16:4201:16:4124-06-07Heemskerk
273Ralf van der Rijst77Amersfoort01:16:4501:16:4523-06-07Montfoort
274Matthijs KÌ_nzel82Trias01:16:4701:16:4514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
275Wannes den Toonder64AmsterdamavVN01:16:4801:16:4710-06-07Leiden
276Carel Doreleijers60HarderwijkAthlos01:16:4901:16:4906-01-07Nunspeet
277Nico van den Berg64AmersfoortAltis01:16:5601:16:4917-03-07Den Haag
278Jeroen Zeinstra75Prins Hendrik01:16:5201:16:5104-11-07Terschelling
279Hendrikjan Heijerman82Phoenix01:16:5201:16:5224-02-07Woerden
280Gilles Hainselin75NieuwleusenLoopgroep PK01:16:5201:16:5207-04-07Ommen
281Tino van Garderen69Leusden01:16:5301:16:5216-09-07Hoogland
282Mark Olsthoorn78's-Gravenhage01:16:5401:16:5307-10-07Haarlem
283Martin Breedijk68AmsterdamPhanos01:16:5801:16:5517-03-07Den Haag
284Rut Zoutman59Olympus '7001:16:5701:16:5721-01-07Maassluis
285Wouter van Winden74Haag Atletiek01:17:0201:16:5717-03-07Den Haag
286Rob Barel57Utrecht01:17:0001:16:5822-04-07Enschede
287Jascha Norder74Groningen01:17:0201:17:0010-03-07Haren
288Patrick Weijers70RhedenCiko '6601:17:0701:17:0017-03-07Den Haag
289Jo Schoonbroodt50Maastricht01:17:0101:17:0121-01-07Posterholt
290Martijn Schakelaar74HattemDe Gemzen01:17:0101:17:0113-10-07Meppel
291Jaap van Duijvenvoorde63Leiden Atletiek01:17:0401:17:0114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
292Mohamed Ben Sabahia71's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:17:0201:17:0207-01-07Rockanje
293Franky Beljaars64VlissingenDynamica01:17:0301:17:0304-02-07Cadzand-Bad
294Jaap van der Bok61MiddelharnisFlakkee01:17:0301:17:0310-03-07Oostvoorne
295Bertil Krukkert65NijverdalAtletics Nijverdal01:17:0301:17:0307-04-07Ommen
296Hans Brankaert62Tilburg Road Runners01:17:0501:17:0317-03-07Den Haag
297Kees Huizenga66HoogezandavVN01:17:0701:17:0728-08-07Groningen
298Reinald Bosman73PEC 191001:17:0901:17:0907-04-07Ommen
299Gerard de Lange65Waterweg01:17:0901:17:0915-12-07Vlaardingen
300Wilfred Bruil79EdeLoopgroep PK01:17:2401:17:0922-12-07Linschoten
301Matthieu Leclercq71GAC Hilversum01:17:1101:17:1114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
302Roelof Hutten57BruchterveldSpurt '8801:17:1101:17:1129-09-07Ommen
303Jeroen Nieuwstraten77SpijkenisseSpark01:17:1201:17:1210-03-07Oostvoorne
304Raimond van der Boom74Lelystad01:17:1401:17:1226-05-07IJsselstein
305Wim Noort67's-Gravenhage01:18:2801:17:1217-03-07Den Haag
306Jack 't Hoen74Berkel en RodenrijsDe Kieviten01:17:1701:17:1317-03-07Den Haag
307Jan Komen64Amsterdam01:17:3601:17:1317-03-07Den Haag
308Anton Mol70Spirit Oud Beijerland01:17:1401:17:1417-02-07Oud-Beijerland
309Marcel Vaessen78RoermondSwift Atletiek01:17:1701:17:1425-03-07Venlo
310Siem van der Vaart51MaaslandThof Running01:17:1901:17:1522-12-07Linschoten
311Abdelkader Benali75Amsterdam01:17:2401:17:1517-03-07Den Haag
312Jelmer van Leeningen88BeekbergenVeluwe01:17:2301:17:1721-10-07Amsterdam
313Kees Portegijs58DOKEV01:17:3101:17:1830-09-07Texel
314Rob Riksen63NuthSTB01:17:1901:17:1921-01-07Posterholt
315Johan van Opstal65Oud GastelAVO 198301:17:2701:17:1924-06-07Roosendaal
316Arie Hendrik Visser62Egmond aan den HoefavVN01:17:2001:17:2004-11-07Warmenhuizen
317Ron Kuijer64AssendelftLycurgus01:17:2101:17:2103-08-07Amsterdam
318Wilko de Vos63KattendijkeAV '5601:17:2401:17:2124-06-07Roosendaal
319Edwin Aardenburg62DEM01:17:2201:17:2224-06-07Heemskerk
320Marco Akkermans68Wessem01:17:2501:17:2214-10-07Eindhoven
321Johan Hulzebos63ZuidwoldeHAC '6301:17:2301:17:2330-04-07Norg
322Thijs Gipmans74VenloLoopservice.nl01:17:2401:17:2428-01-07Best
323Jan Cammeraat51Rotterdam Atletiek01:17:2501:17:2517-02-07Oud-Beijerland
324Jos Hoogeboom69TuitjenhornNOVA01:17:2501:17:2525-03-07Hoorn
325Edwin de la Ruelle67RK HAV01:17:2701:17:2528-10-07Etten-Leur
326Joost Wessels63Groningen01:17:2701:17:2728-08-07Groningen
327Paul Barnhoorn56NoordwijkLeiden Atletiek01:17:3001:17:2721-10-07Amsterdam
328Michiel Bovendeert73VlaardingenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:0301:17:3009-09-07Rotterdam
329Mark Kwakernaak84Parthenon01:18:2601:17:3024-03-07Praag (CZE)
330Antoine Roes72WijchenCifla01:17:3201:17:3107-10-07Hoenderloo
331Jan Hendrikse67avVN01:17:3401:17:3224-06-07Heemskerk
332Martin Veenhuizen69EkehaarAAC '6101:17:3401:17:3228-08-07Groningen
333Martijn Vergeer78BeuningenAV Wijchen01:17:3801:17:3217-03-07Den Haag
334Tini de Laat54DAK01:17:3301:17:3328-01-07Best
335Tiedo Tinga73LemmerSV Friesland01:17:3401:17:3331-03-07Leeuwarden
336Nico Krijgsman63KrommenieLycurgus01:17:3701:17:3311-02-07Schoorl
337Marcel Elfrink59ApeldoornAV '3401:17:3801:17:3415-12-07Dronten
338Fons Leuven65Suomi01:17:3901:17:3703-08-07Dalfsen
339Ronald de Roos65UtrechtHellas01:17:3901:17:3722-12-07Linschoten
340Eelco van der Wind75Hollandia01:17:4201:17:3711-02-07Schoorl
341Sander Riebroek74Bussum01:17:4201:17:3717-03-07Den Haag
342Wim Traanman62NijmegenSeven Hills Running01:17:4401:17:3721-10-07Amsterdam
343Saco Hemstra68WeidumSV Friesland01:17:4201:17:4031-03-07Leeuwarden
344Eric Baten67Apeldoorn01:17:4401:17:4013-05-07Apeldoorn
345John Janssen57avVN01:17:4201:17:4228-01-07Best
346Emile Dercksen77Harderwijk01:17:4601:17:4215-12-07Dronten
347Ad van Beek64Road Runners Etten-Leur01:17:4901:17:4304-03-07Drunen
348Wim Korving73VeenendaalVAV01:17:4901:17:4317-03-07Den Haag
349Peter Burger58HeilooAV Castricum01:17:4401:17:4404-11-07Terschelling
350Dirk Hoekman62BathmenAV Holten01:17:4801:17:4403-08-07Dalfsen
351Arie van Dijk60LeerdamTyphoon01:17:4801:17:4504-03-07Drunen
352Klaas Brakke84StaphorstAG '8501:17:4601:17:4613-10-07Meppel
353John Reijnen70LandgraafAchilles-Top01:17:4901:17:4614-10-07Eindhoven
354Ed van Dijk66PoortugaalavVN01:17:4701:17:4731-03-07Mijnsheerenland
355Henk Uitslag61OldebroekCialfo01:17:4901:17:4715-12-07Dronten
356Izaak de Bruyne58AmersfoortAltis01:17:4901:17:4816-09-07Hoogland
357Remko Peters78RotterdamEUR Roadrunners01:17:5101:17:4909-09-07Rotterdam
358Jos Euser68s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:18:1501:17:5122-12-07Linschoten
359Hans Middelburg69Olympus '7001:17:5201:17:5221-01-07Maassluis
360Bert Kelder74Den HamAV Vriezenveen01:17:5201:17:5207-04-07Ommen
361Peter Paul Verreussel68Panningen01:17:5301:17:5225-03-07Venlo
362Rob Mellegers66EindhovenPSV01:17:5501:17:5325-03-07Venlo
363Eric Teunissen63Olympus '7001:17:5401:17:5421-01-07Maassluis
364Albert Oldehinkel56RadewijkSpurt '8801:17:5601:17:5426-05-07Klazienaveen
365Marcel Mientjes64Voorburgthe Hague Road Runners01:18:0301:17:5417-03-07Den Haag
366Miquel van Tongeren71MiddelburgDynamica01:17:5601:17:5625-08-07Burgh-Haamstede
367Pieter Feenstra71DierenGelre01:17:5801:17:5609-06-07Zwolle
368Jan Menssen62Beek UbbergenCifla01:18:0101:17:5614-10-07Eindhoven
369Edwin Veenstra67EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier01:17:5901:17:5709-04-07Hengelo
370Peter ter Burg63Den HelderNoordkop01:17:5901:17:5904-11-07Warmenhuizen
371Hub Kurvers61GeleenCaesar01:18:0001:18:0007-01-07Geleen
372Arno Hanssen72LandgraafSTB01:18:0001:18:0021-01-07Posterholt
373Danny van Wijk69HellevoetsluisPallas '9301:18:0101:18:0110-03-07Oostvoorne
374Paul Vos52AmersfoortTriathlon01:18:0401:18:0117-03-07Den Haag
375Chris Brands69Bussum01:18:0301:18:0303-06-07Zeewolde
376Jan Sijtsma60DenekampLAAC Twente01:18:1401:18:0317-03-07Den Haag
377Raymon van den Berg82Prins Hendrik01:18:0801:18:0514-10-07Dordrecht
378Randy Hendriks70LelystadPhanos01:18:0601:18:0606-10-07Nijkerk
379Sjacco Joziasse70KoudekerkeDynamica01:18:0801:18:0624-06-07Roosendaal
380Erik van den Elsen62WijchenAV Wijchen01:18:0701:18:0728-01-07Best
381Robert van der Werff75Clytoneus01:18:1101:18:0817-03-07Den Haag
382Jan Poortman62RijssenAV Rijssen01:18:0901:18:0907-04-07Ommen
383Henk Olijve53HarenATC '7501:18:1101:18:1118-08-07Bovensmilde
384Bert-Jan Haarkamp80RijssenAV Rijssen01:18:1101:18:1129-09-07Ommen
385Jack Govers67Bergen op ZoomAV Standdaarbuiten01:18:1301:18:1224-06-07Roosendaal
386Mark Huisman72SchijndelLoopgroep Wijbosch01:18:1301:18:1325-08-07Heeswijk-Dinther
387Jacob van der Leij58LeeuwardenLionitas01:18:1401:18:1331-03-07Leeuwarden
388John van Dijk69AKU01:18:1801:18:1414-10-07Dordrecht
389Andr̩ Pelgr̦m66ApeldoornVeluwe01:18:1501:18:1507-04-07Ommen
390Eef Lijster55Ciko '6601:18:2201:18:1617-03-07Den Haag
391Richard de Smit64's-GravenhageavVN01:18:2001:18:1710-06-07Leiden
392Hilko Doesburg62RekkenASV01:18:1801:18:1829-09-07Ommen
393Hans Berendsen67HeenvlietLoopgroep PK01:18:2001:18:2010-03-07Oostvoorne
394Jeroen Pollen71Reuver01:18:2001:18:2025-03-07Venlo
395Gregorio Nijboer80Elburg01:18:2201:18:2021-10-07Amsterdam
396Rene van Uum61MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:18:2101:18:2124-11-07Ell
397Huub Bots67WergeaLionitas01:18:2101:18:2129-12-07Marrum
398Hein Hoeijmakers61America01:18:2201:18:2125-03-07Venlo
399Alex Scholten62EerbeekVeluwe01:18:2201:18:2218-03-07Eerbeek
400Maurits de Ruiter62HilversumGAC Hilversum01:18:2701:18:2217-03-07Den Haag
401Maurits Heikoop72Loopgroep PK01:18:2301:18:2321-01-07Maassluis
402Martijn van Rijn77AmersfoortTriathlon01:18:3801:18:2322-12-07Linschoten
403Hans Schepers70Erica01:18:2501:18:2426-05-07Klazienaveen
404Barry Bronsema75GroningenLoopservice.nl01:18:2601:18:2628-10-07Bourtange
405Theo van Graven64BreezandDOKEV01:18:2601:18:2604-11-07Warmenhuizen
406Math Roberts62SittardUnitas01:18:2701:18:2721-01-07Posterholt
407Ruud van Woensel57AV Oirschot01:18:2801:18:2818-03-07Veldhoven
408Douwe Nauta77SneekHorror01:18:2801:18:2829-12-07Marrum
409Barry van Eeden82WarmondNSL01:18:3001:18:2824-06-07Roosendaal
410Patrick Heubel69Maastricht01:18:2901:18:2904-03-07Selfkant (GER)
411Walter van de Pol66BestGeneraal Michaelis01:18:2901:18:2911-11-07Valkenswaard
412Floris Jan Koole70OostkapelleDynamica01:18:2901:18:2925-11-07Nisse
413Erwin Sparreboom71Hoek van Holland01:18:2901:18:2915-12-07Vlaardingen
414Ger Bodelier65SusterenSTB01:18:3201:18:2914-10-07Eindhoven
415Mark van Lierop76Schagen01:18:3301:18:3011-02-07Schoorl
416Machiel Ittman69HilversumGAC Hilversum01:18:3301:18:3014-10-07Eindhoven
417Kor Louws55Zwolle01:18:3101:18:3114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
418Mohamed Elmeaizi78EnschedeTION01:18:3401:18:3221-10-07Amsterdam
419Richard van Zantvliet70MoerstratenDiomedon01:18:3501:18:3224-06-07Roosendaal
420Reinier Burgemeester73DordrechtParthenon01:18:3501:18:3214-10-07Dordrecht
421Jan-Hendrik de Jong60AV '4701:18:3301:18:3304-02-07Gouda
422Bas de Graaf71St WillebrordTHOR01:18:3301:18:3325-02-07Kruisland
423Nico van der Heiden63AV '4001:18:3801:18:3417-03-07Den Haag
424Willem van 't Veer70AssendelftLycurgus01:18:3601:18:3511-02-07Schoorl
425Norman Kock69AmsterdamPhanos01:18:3701:18:3521-10-07Amsterdam
426Jan Kranenbarg72Groesbeek01:18:3601:18:3611-03-07Vorden
427Bart Rijnders7001:18:3801:18:3609-09-07Rotterdam
428Selmar Brand76Dordrecht01:18:4001:18:3614-10-07Dordrecht
429Manuel Jos̩57UtrechtU-Track01:19:1501:18:3622-12-07Linschoten
430Jan de Lange51TukStart '7801:18:3701:18:3711-05-07Kraggenburg
431Maurice Winterman67ApeldoornVeluwe01:18:3701:18:3703-11-07Epe
432Dick van den Broek71ArnhemLoopgroep PK01:18:3701:18:3727-12-07Arnhem
433Maurits Hoonhorst72Zwolle01:18:3901:18:3703-08-07Dalfsen
434Dave Rost71RijkevoortLoopgroep PK01:18:3801:18:3817-05-07Eindhoven
435Wannie Friderichs72AlmereAlmere '8101:18:3801:18:3806-10-07Drachten
436Jan Willemse62Tilburg Road Runners01:18:4201:18:4007-10-07Breda
437Roderik Met77AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:4601:18:4021-10-07Amsterdam
438Henny Tiben61KAV Holland01:18:5401:18:4217-03-07Den Haag
439Erwin Loots74De Koplopers01:18:4301:18:4321-01-07Maassluis
440Ton Rijsdijk78De HeenDiomedon01:18:4301:18:4325-02-07Kruisland
441Roberto Hofman63AmersfoortLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:4401:18:4317-03-07Den Haag
442Wobbe van der Meulen71Pallas '6701:18:4501:18:4304-11-07Terschelling
443Pascal van Norden72AV Gouda01:18:4501:18:4517-02-07Oud-Beijerland
444Henri Veldman62BontebokAthlon Loopgroep01:18:4501:18:4518-08-07Bovensmilde
445Jack Niessen58RoermondSwift Atletiek01:18:4601:18:4503-08-07Dalfsen
446Ronald de Jonge70RozendaalLoopgroep PK01:19:0201:18:4522-04-07Enschede
447Vladimir Lopes Cardozo68Amsterdam01:18:4601:18:4614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
448Douwe Peter Rijpstra66OenkerkImpala01:18:4601:18:4604-02-07Leeuwarden
449Gerard Egelmeers69Eindhoven01:18:4601:18:4618-03-07Veldhoven
450Femmo Hermans85HAC01:18:4701:18:4614-10-07Eindhoven
451Dave Bekers74's-GravenhageAsterix01:19:3801:18:4617-03-07Den Haag
452Andr̩ van de Vliert69WerkhovenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:18:4801:18:4822-09-07Leersum
453Marc Gunter64RoosendaalTHOR01:18:4901:18:4828-10-07Etten-Leur
454Martijn Hiensch64AmsterdamPhanos01:18:5101:18:4817-03-07Den Haag
455Stefan Blonk59De Liemers01:18:4901:18:4902-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
456Bart van Zelst75DijkerhoekOSM 7501:18:4901:18:4922-12-07Linschoten
457Twan Lensen76Improve Road Runners01:18:5001:18:5028-01-07Best
458Lou Maas65MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:18:5001:18:5024-06-07Bilzen (BEL)
459Bastiaan Hulsbosch69AmsterdamAV '2301:18:5401:18:5003-08-07Dalfsen
460Arco Cooiman64avVN01:18:5601:18:5017-03-07Den Haag
461Marco Hoogenraad66Rijswijk01:19:5801:18:5017-03-07Den Haag
462Fons de Bie63SittardCaesar01:18:5201:18:5221-01-07Posterholt
463Louis Dam62Trias01:18:5401:18:5214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
464Harm Sengers82Eindhoven01:18:5401:18:5314-10-07Eindhoven
465Rolf de Jong70AV '4001:19:0701:18:5317-03-07Den Haag
466Folkert van der Eerden73Sittard01:18:5401:18:5409-09-07Deurne
467Kees Elsinga57DiemenAV '2301:18:5701:18:5422-12-07Linschoten
468Jan Verwijs64RotterdamEnergie01:18:5801:18:5417-03-07Den Haag
469Marcel Varenbrink75Deventer01:18:5601:18:5627-12-07Arnhem
470Piotr Janmaat67AmsterdamPhanos01:19:0401:18:5717-03-07Den Haag
471Henk van de Boogaard65AVV01:18:5901:18:5802-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
472Alfi Damen78Breda01:19:0001:18:5828-10-07Etten-Leur
473Dinant Kistemaker74AmsterdamLoopgroep PK01:19:0101:18:5821-10-07Amsterdam
474Auke Postma53DamwoudeLionitas01:19:0601:18:5817-03-07Den Haag
475Elmer Spoelstra79EdeLoopgroep PK01:16:5101:18:5922-12-07Linschoten
476Gijs van den Hurk55Beneden LeeuwenavVN01:18:5901:18:5930-09-07Boxmeer
477Ben Plantinga69GlimmenGroningen Atletiek01:19:0101:18:5910-03-07Haren
478Dennis Steeman74Phanos01:19:0101:18:5904-11-07Terschelling
479Maarten de Jong61's-GravenzandeOlympus '7001:19:0101:19:0126-05-07Klazienaveen
480Ron Wijnen70SteinCaesar01:19:0101:19:0114-10-07Eindhoven
481Toin van den Broeck63BredaSprint01:19:0301:19:0107-10-07Breda
482Hilbert de Vries78Groningen Atletiek01:19:1301:19:0130-09-07Texel
483Harry Kloppenberg53LierderholthuisLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:19:0201:19:0213-10-07Meppel
484Michael Groeneweegen83MaassluisWaterweg01:19:0301:19:0322-12-07Borne
485Ad Peeters66AVV01:19:0501:19:0414-10-07Eindhoven
486Detmar Roessink75TION01:19:0501:19:0507-10-07Enschede
487Ronald Jacobs65Den HelderNoordkop01:19:0701:19:0704-11-07Warmenhuizen
488Ben LoerakkerAmsterdam01:19:1901:19:0821-10-07Amsterdam
489Arjen Reinsma76RodenGroningen Atletiek01:19:0901:19:0910-03-07Haren
490Cees Stolwijk50AmersfoortAltis01:19:2001:19:1017-03-07Den Haag
491Marco Holterman61ZaandamAV Zaanland01:19:3801:19:1022-12-07Linschoten
492Martijn Hofman76Sittard01:19:2101:19:1125-03-07Venlo
493Herman Kemerink op Schiphorst55BorneLAAC Twente01:19:1201:19:1229-09-07Ommen
494Heiko Nijlaan69StadskanaalRunners Stadskanaal01:19:1201:19:1229-12-07Blijham
495Rinus Witte62MiddelburgDynamica01:19:1401:19:1221-10-07Amsterdam
496Joey Hendriks88Hoofddorp01:19:1901:19:1210-06-07Leiden
497Henry Sunder64AV '4001:19:1301:19:1317-02-07Oud-Beijerland
498Henk van Zutphen62GoudaGoudse Runners01:19:1401:19:1404-02-07Gouda
499Okko Jan Bosker65Groningen01:19:1601:19:1524-03-07Leek
500Jurgen Segers70Veldhoven01:19:5301:19:1514-10-07Eindhoven
501Martijn van Leeuwen82CastricumAV Castricum01:21:2901:19:1517-03-07Den Haag
502Richard Lugies72SlagharenLoopservice.nl01:19:1601:19:1629-09-07Ommen
503Wim Liefers54ApeldoornAV '3401:19:1801:19:1829-09-07Ommen
504Martin Edelman64Energie01:19:2301:19:1817-03-07Den Haag
505Cor van Baar61Haarlemmermeer01:19:3801:19:1917-03-07Den Haag
506Arthur de Zoete66Breda01:19:2401:19:2007-10-07Breda
507Richard Pieters63WijsterLoopgroep Beilen01:19:2101:19:2110-03-07Diever
508Jan Lazet54ZoelenAstylos01:19:2101:19:2118-03-07Lekkerkerk
509Jos van Vlierden71Eindhoven01:19:2101:19:2118-03-07Veldhoven
510Erwin Akkerman79StaphorstAG '8501:19:2101:19:2113-10-07Meppel
511Gerbert Branderhorst76Spijkenisse01:19:2101:19:2109-12-07Spijkenisse
512Marcel Klamer61DenekampDionysos01:19:2201:19:2222-12-07Borne
513Berthold Berger68ZwollePEC 191001:19:2301:19:2209-06-07Zwolle
514Jeroen Looijen73PSV01:19:2901:19:2304-03-07Drunen
515Kees Wouters62CasterenDES01:19:4201:19:2422-12-07Linschoten
516Johan Kats69DeventerDaventria01:19:2501:19:2503-11-07Epe
517Carel Slijkhuis62Spirit Oud Beijerland01:19:2601:19:2617-02-07Oud-Beijerland
518Sietse van der Weijde82AlkmaarHylas01:19:2601:19:2604-11-07Warmenhuizen
519Jeroen Engelhart74WageningenTartl̩tos01:19:2801:19:2615-12-07Nes
520Manfred Malcorps84Isala '9601:19:2701:19:2724-03-07Kampen
521Richard Smit71Waarland01:19:2701:19:2704-11-07Warmenhuizen
522Kees Franken62HalsterenSpado01:19:3001:19:2724-06-07Roosendaal
523Sven Hagen74EdamAV Edam01:19:3301:19:2714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
524Ruud Woord57RoosendaalTHOR01:19:3301:19:2814-10-07Eindhoven
525Edwin van Dort63AmsterdamPhanos01:19:2901:19:2929-12-07Marrum
526Marcel Fiering70SpijkenisseSpark01:19:3201:19:3009-09-07Rotterdam
527Kor van der Kooi60GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:19:3401:19:3010-03-07Haren
528Marc Riemens69MiddelburgDynamica01:19:3101:19:3125-11-07Nisse
529Michael Pantling64Hengelo01:19:3101:19:3122-12-07Borne
530Marijn Michels63AmersfoortAltis01:19:3301:19:3116-09-07Hoogland
531Luuc Elzinga77UtrechtHellas01:19:3501:19:3222-12-07Linschoten
532Dirk-Jan Linsen81WaalrePSV01:19:3301:19:3311-11-07Valkenswaard
533Hans van der Horst66THOR01:19:4001:19:3324-06-07Roosendaal
534Hans van Renselaar65HattemDe Gemzen01:19:3401:19:3422-09-07Hattem
535Ben Kerkvliet61RoelofarendsveenLeiden Atletiek01:19:3501:19:3429-09-07Katwijk
536Dennis Geraedts75Swalmen01:19:3801:19:3425-03-07Venlo
537Sjaak Janssen56Schaijk01:19:3501:19:3517-03-07St. Anthonis
538Harry Wiersma72MarrumSV Friesland01:19:3601:19:3624-02-07Langezwaag
539Krijn Kroezen69LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:19:3901:19:3603-08-07Dalfsen
540Peter Woestenberg64St WillebrordAVR '9001:19:3701:19:3725-02-07Kruisland
541Dirk Remmelzwaal71Katwijk01:19:4401:19:3821-10-07Amsterdam
542Einar Tveter59RozenburgSpark01:19:4801:19:3917-03-07Den Haag
543Andre Korpelshoek72KatwijkLeiden Atletiek01:19:4201:19:4029-09-07Katwijk
544Jan Bruning64OdijkFit01:19:4501:19:4022-12-07Linschoten
545Peter Derk Wekx73HaarlemKAV Holland01:19:5801:19:4017-03-07Den Haag
546Maarten van Veen71Rotterdam Atletiek01:19:4101:19:4117-02-07Oud-Beijerland
547Nico Vlaar56PAC01:19:4101:19:4117-02-07Oud-Beijerland
548Emiel Pieterse77Amsterdam01:19:4101:19:4102-09-07Nieuwkoop
549Theo Haverkamp58ZwolleLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:19:4101:19:4113-10-07Meppel
550Jack van Ginneken59Spiridon01:19:4301:19:4104-11-07Terschelling
551Rutger Kramer76's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:19:4601:19:4122-12-07Linschoten
552Guido van Olffen69Borne01:19:4201:19:4222-12-07Borne
553Pim van der Wijst60SchijndelFortuna '6701:19:4401:19:4214-10-07Eindhoven
554Ronald Langedijk75Alkmaar01:19:5301:19:4221-10-07Amsterdam
555Frank Verheugt56Utrecht01:21:5201:19:4224-03-07Praag (CZE)
556Jose Manuel56Utrecht01:19:4401:19:4316-09-07Hoogland
557Kees Joppe70HeerhugowaardHera01:19:4701:19:4311-02-07Schoorl
558Leendert Slabbekoorn76MiddelharnisFlakkee01:19:4701:19:4317-03-07Den Haag
559Edward de Ruiter66avVN01:19:4801:19:4414-01-07Egmond aan Zee
560Rob Steegink83Holten01:19:4501:19:4512-05-07Raalte
561Bennie Thunker70KampenIsala '9601:19:4501:19:4513-10-07Meppel
562Peter Timmer64ApeldoornVeluwe01:19:4601:19:4507-10-07Hoenderloo
563Jan van den Broek64DeventerDaventria01:19:4901:19:4504-11-07Terschelling
564Alex Gijsbers60BerghemOss '7801:19:4601:19:4617-03-07St. Anthonis
565Ingmar Knobbe79Alkmaar01:19:4601:19:4607-10-07Haarlem
566Martin Franssen62Nieuwstadt01:19:4601:19:4624-11-07Ell
567Marcel de Graaf67HaarlemKAV Holland01:19:5001:19:4707-10-07Haarlem
568Barry Dooper72WeespTTW01:19:5101:19:4722-12-07Linschoten
569Michael Krijnen70Spanbroek01:19:5601:19:4711-02-07Schoorl
570John Stassen60EindhovenLoopgroep PK01:19:5001:19:4814-10-07Eindhoven
571Theo van Hofslot61BredaSprint01:19:5001:19:4828-10-07Etten-Leur
572Jaap Vis56GroningenArtemis01:19:5101:19:4810-03-07Haren
573Ren̩ van Ravenzwaaij63AAC01:19:5601:19:4817-03-07Den Haag
574Pascal LÌ_cker67Venlo01:19:5001:19:5025-03-07Venlo
575Cees Kersten64SchagenTAS '8201:19:5001:19:5016-06-07Opeinde
576Willem Liefers54ApeldoornAV '3401:20:0401:19:5017-03-07Den Haag
577Bert van Driesten64NijkerkAthlos01:19:5101:19:5106-01-07Nunspeet
578Jan de Jong60BoskoopAV '4701:19:5101:19:5131-03-07Bodegraven
579Micha Keijer75Amsterdam01:21:5901:19:5221-10-07Amsterdam
580Jan van Hoeven68Olympus '7001:19:5301:19:5331-03-07Naaldwijk
581Richard Deen70DelftDe Koplopers01:20:0501:19:5307-10-07Haarlem
582Ludy Timmer69AssenGroningen Atletiek01:19:5701:19:5428-08-07Groningen
583Tonnie Bruns57OotmarsumLAAC Twente01:19:5501:19:5522-12-07Borne
584Roger Cuijpers71Beek01:19:5901:19:5514-10-07Eindhoven
585Tjibbe de Vries54OldebroekCialfo01:19:5601:19:5629-09-07Ommen
586Angelo Tettero72Haag Atletiek01:19:5701:19:5628-10-07Etten-Leur
587Guido Vroemen69LeusdenTriathlon01:19:5801:19:5609-04-07Utrecht
588Henri Wijnen66Elsloo01:20:0001:19:5614-10-07Eindhoven
589Erwin van Diemen72ZwijndrechtEnergie01:19:5801:19:5810-03-07Oostvoorne
590Mark Spruit66Groningen01:19:5801:19:5828-10-07Bourtange
591Ron Fens63EygelshovenSTB01:19:5801:19:5824-11-07Ell
592Herman Akkerman57HoornHollandia01:19:5901:19:5822-04-07Enschede
593Bob Keuzekamp63IJmuidenSuomi01:20:0001:19:5907-10-07Haarlem
594Dennis Fraters83VenloScopias01:20:0301:19:5925-03-07Venlo
595Mpetsi Bokondji65WassenaarLeiden Road Runners01:20:0001:20:0009-07-07Leiden
596Ralph Goes61NuenenOlympia Eindhoven01:20:0301:20:0002-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
597Remy Vasseur81Dynamica01:20:0101:20:0104-02-07Cadzand-Bad
598Mulugeta Hayelom67AmsterdamAtos01:20:0401:20:0314-01-07Egmond aan Zee
599Dennis van Bakel71HoofddorpAV Haarlemmermeer01:20:0401:20:0322-12-07Linschoten
600Jeffrey van Horn80Almere01:20:0601:20:0403-06-07Zeewolde
601Gertjan de Haan70NoordscheschutHAC '6301:20:0501:20:0529-09-07Ommen
602Arno Hulshof64BredaSprint01:20:2501:20:0514-10-07Eindhoven
603Jan Nienhuis52WinsumArtemis01:20:0601:20:0628-08-07Groningen
604Ad Buijs52Phoenix01:20:0901:20:0617-03-07Den Haag
605Chris van Dok76HeilooLoopgroep PK01:20:0901:20:0711-02-07Schoorl
606Marco Wels87OpeindeImpala01:20:0801:20:0803-02-07Drachten
607Harm van Bruggen57Hazerswoude DorpavVN01:20:1001:20:0922-12-07Linschoten
608Jeroen Dekker84SittardCaesar01:20:1201:20:1025-03-07Venlo
609Erik van der Velden70Den BurgAV Texel01:20:1101:20:1110-03-07De Waal
610Wout Mensink61NunspeetLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:20:1201:20:1206-01-07Nunspeet
611Peter Nijssen61UtrechtavVN01:20:1201:20:1224-02-07Woerden
612Paul van Rooyen60VelpCiko '6601:20:1201:20:1228-10-07Doetinchem
613Bart Pepels83PSV01:20:1701:20:1325-03-07Venlo
614Gerard van Pelt61Spark01:20:2101:20:1317-03-07Den Haag
615Arnoud Mather81's-Hertogenbosch01:21:3001:20:1322-12-07Linschoten
616Maurice Quaedvlieg65HeerlenAchilles-Top01:20:1401:20:1425-03-07Venlo
617John Tang65DAK01:20:1601:20:1404-03-07Drunen
618Co Willemsen58AmerongenLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:20:1701:20:1403-08-07Dalfsen
619Erik Polman59ApeldoornAV '3401:20:1501:20:1527-12-07Arnhem
620Patrick Kwist68Rotterdam01:20:4601:20:1509-09-07Rotterdam
621Vincent Hentzepeter65Westerhaar01:20:1601:20:1614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
622Tom Bellord86AlkmaarHylas01:20:1801:20:1614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
623Paul Blokland74Parthenon01:20:2901:20:1609-09-07Rotterdam
624Bert Voortman61Nijmegen01:20:1701:20:1727-12-07Arnhem
625Ron de Veer61Tilburg Road Runners01:20:1901:20:1704-03-07Drunen
626Ferry ten Hove64SpijkenisseSpark01:20:1801:20:1807-01-07Rockanje
627Jappie Doller65AppelschaSV Friesland01:20:1801:20:1813-10-07Meppel
628Peter Verreussel68PanningenAV Helden01:20:1901:20:1802-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
629Dick Goijert70MonsterHaag Atletiek01:20:4001:20:1817-03-07Den Haag
630Jelte Brontsema79Groningen01:21:2001:20:1909-06-07Zwolle
631Go Ruiter61EnschedeTION01:20:2001:20:2007-10-07Enschede
632Hans Roodzant60Arnhem01:20:2001:20:2027-12-07Arnhem
633Vincent Gouttebarge75Almere01:20:2301:20:2021-10-07Amsterdam
634Paul de Brie67LelystadPhanos01:20:2401:20:2014-10-07Eindhoven
635Jan Boonstra61SneekHorror01:20:2101:20:2125-03-07Sneek
636Merlijn Trouw71AmsterdamPhanos01:20:2201:20:2120-05-07Hoorn
637Alan Looms67Eext01:20:2201:20:2228-10-07Bourtange
638Lous Wondergem80MiddelburgEnergie01:20:2601:20:2217-03-07Den Haag
639Henk Sikma63ZwaagwesteindeSV Friesland01:20:2801:20:2201-04-07Berlijn (GER)
640Sjaak Betjes68KrommenieLycurgus01:20:2301:20:2304-11-07Warmenhuizen
641Cees Colijn75AmersfoortVeluwe01:20:2601:20:2314-01-07Egmond aan Zee
642Hans Rob54Medemblik01:20:3001:20:2411-02-07Schoorl
643Thomas van der Wal73Klazienaveen01:20:2501:20:2512-05-07Zwiggelte
644Paul Stolwijk71BoskoopAV '4701:20:2501:20:2502-09-07Nieuwkoop
645Johan Kokke61Hoeven01:20:3501:20:2524-06-07Roosendaal
646Remco Everaars77s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:21:0701:20:2522-12-07Linschoten
647Eelco Hoogeveen70BlijeSV Friesland01:20:2701:20:2724-11-07Wommels
648Rob Zwartjens62's-HertogenboschLoopgroep PK01:20:2801:20:2811-11-07Valkenswaard
649Leo van Gent63BredaSprint01:20:3001:20:2807-10-07Breda
650Sander Heesen74AmsterdamAtos01:20:3201:20:2821-10-07Amsterdam
651Jeroen BrinkhoffAmsterdam01:20:5701:20:2821-10-07Amsterdam
652Paul Oude Vrielink63RodenGroningen Atletiek01:20:2901:20:2910-03-07Haren
653Joris van de Meent77HeerdeDe Gemzen01:20:2901:20:2913-10-07Meppel
654Mark Groeneweg71Dieren01:20:2901:20:2927-12-07Arnhem
655Jos op 't Hoog66Haaren01:20:3201:20:2904-03-07Drunen
656Arnoud Ritsma67Lycurgus01:20:3401:20:2911-02-07Schoorl
657William van der Zalm66Olympus '7001:20:3001:20:3021-01-07Maassluis
658Henrik Svahnstr̦m66Amsterdam01:20:4101:20:3021-10-07Amsterdam
659Elbert Voogt56BeekbergenVeluwe01:20:3101:20:3117-05-07Eindhoven
660Jeroen van der Markt73Fit01:20:3201:20:3122-04-07Enschede
661Mohamed Mohammadi71LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:20:3401:20:3115-12-07Dronten
662Ricardo van 't Schip82MijdrechtDe Veenlopers01:20:3201:20:3224-06-07Hoorn
663Bart Minnebo81HoornKronos01:20:3501:20:3220-05-07Hoorn
664Kees van den Biggelaar57Generaal Michaelis01:20:3401:20:3428-01-07Best
665Wim Ogink51Tilburg Road Runners01:20:3601:20:3404-03-07Drunen
666Tonnie Kaspers63Markelo01:20:3701:20:3409-04-07Hengelo
667Heerke Postma60De BlesseStart '7801:20:3501:20:3531-03-07Leeuwarden
668Peter Scheutjens63GemondeMarvel01:20:3501:20:3517-05-07Eindhoven
669Erik Jacobs76GeulleMaasrunners01:20:3601:20:3627-10-07Herve (BEL)
670Jan-Rienk Timmer81Groningen01:20:3901:20:3610-03-07Haren
671Daan Hoogeveen78Breda01:20:4501:20:3607-10-07Breda
672Paul Visser83Tilburg Road Runners01:20:4201:20:3714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
673Marcel van Sambeek68Leiden Atletiek01:20:4701:20:3717-03-07Den Haag
674Floris Zijlstra76Utrecht01:22:3901:20:3717-03-07Den Haag
675Jan van de Nobelen56Typhoon01:20:4201:20:3804-03-07Drunen
676Nap Hage62Poortvliet01:20:4401:20:3814-10-07Eindhoven
677Thomas Nusmeier74Tilburg Road Runners01:20:4501:20:3922-04-07Enschede
678Rob Laenen69Beek01:20:4001:20:4021-01-07Posterholt
679Gerard Lugtenberg63HeinoLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:20:4001:20:4007-04-07Ommen
680Jan Willem Nieboer67AmersfoortTriathlon01:20:4101:20:4016-09-07Hoogland
681Her Tesselaar54HeerhugowaardavVN01:20:4101:20:4104-11-07Warmenhuizen
682Henry Perdok62NorgATC '7501:20:4301:20:4128-08-07Groningen
683Noel Brand79Rijen01:20:4301:20:4228-09-07Rolde
684Jurgen Holling69Groene Ster01:20:4501:20:4224-06-07Roosendaal
685Bart van Sloun70Hilversum01:20:4801:20:4321-10-07Amsterdam
686Robin Schonenberg73ZaandamLoopservice.nl01:20:4401:20:4411-11-07Hoorn
687Marcel Eling73GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:20:4801:20:4510-03-07Haren
688Henk Por59Groningen01:20:4601:20:4628-08-07Groningen
689Anton Lefeber84LisseLoopservice.nl01:24:4501:20:4617-03-07Den Haag
690Ronald HÌ_nneman61ZuidlarenLoopgroep De Drentsche Aa01:20:4701:20:4725-02-07Hazerswoude Dorp
691Jan Jansen67RijssenAV Rijssen01:20:4701:20:4707-04-07Ommen
692Harry Rutgers56GroningenLoopgroep Bedum01:20:4701:20:4728-08-07Groningen
693Kees van Leuven62HaarlemLoopgroep PK01:20:4701:20:4707-10-07Haarlem
694Frans Bekers49BavelSprint01:20:4801:20:4722-12-07Linschoten
695Bas Pieterse60ZeewoldeAV Zeewolde01:20:5001:20:4715-12-07Dronten
696Hans Bader65WarmenhuizenLoopgroep PK01:21:0301:20:4730-09-07Texel
697John van Laar68Leiderdorp01:20:4901:20:4810-06-07Leiden
698Michel Drijfhout70KrommenieLycurgus01:20:4901:20:4904-11-07Warmenhuizen
699Pieter Adriaens71WeertAV Weert01:20:5001:20:5025-03-07Weert
700Hans van Urk52OostzaanLycurgus01:20:5001:20:5004-11-07Warmenhuizen
701Taco de Jong77Groningen01:20:5001:20:5029-12-07Blijham
702Henk-Jan Dolsma81GroningenVitalis01:20:5201:20:5015-12-07Nes
703Klaas Kroese68ScharnegoutumHorror01:20:5401:20:5017-03-07Dokkum
704Remco Schraven64HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:20:5101:20:5117-02-07Oud-Beijerland
705Frank Schneijderberg54AmersfoortAltis01:20:5301:20:5116-09-07Hoogland
706John Bosch63Berg en TerblijtAtletiek Maastricht01:20:5201:20:5221-01-07Posterholt
707Louis Wondergem80Energie01:20:5201:20:5209-09-07Rotterdam
708Harry Dijk55EnschedeTION01:20:5401:20:5322-04-07Enschede
709Teun Burgers61SchagerbrugTAS '8201:20:5401:20:5404-11-07Warmenhuizen
710Piet Hopmans50Loopteam Ed Sligchers01:20:5501:20:5428-10-07Etten-Leur
711Wim Bakker58Terschelling WestSV Friesland01:20:5601:20:5420-05-07Hoorn
712Leon Roks63AV Standdaarbuiten01:20:5701:20:5404-03-07Drunen
713Dennis van Doorn72UtrechtPhoenix01:20:5701:20:5422-12-07Linschoten
714Job van der Waal63Haag Atletiek01:20:5801:20:5417-03-07Den Haag
715Adriaan Dekkers56GemertGAC Gemert01:20:5501:20:5509-09-07Deurne
716Ronald Nijland62De Gemzen01:20:5501:20:5513-10-07Meppel
717Paul Wolters64DelftWaterweg01:21:0801:20:5522-12-07Linschoten
718Daniel Klein-Rot80Marathon Pim Mulier01:20:5901:20:5822-04-07Enschede
719Willem Faber64Sint NicolaasgaAV '5501:21:0601:20:5817-03-07Den Haag
720Douwe Weima63Nijverdal01:20:5901:20:5906-01-07Nijverdal
721Frans Woerden70MijdrechtDe Veenlopers01:21:0001:21:0025-02-07Hazerswoude Dorp
722Rober Stroet69WervershoofSAV01:21:0001:21:0025-03-07Hoorn
723Stan Spangenberg59AmsterdamPhanos01:21:0401:21:0021-10-07Amsterdam
724Jos Brouwer60avVN01:21:0101:21:0131-03-07Naaldwijk
725Sander Groot75HoornLoopgroep Hoorn01:21:0101:21:0111-11-07Hoorn
726Robert van Boxtel67Prins Hendrik01:21:0601:21:0104-03-07Drunen
727Ray Kortam66Energie01:21:0701:21:0117-03-07Den Haag
728Peter van Elzelingen61Leeuwarden01:21:2501:21:0121-10-07Amsterdam
729Christian Teunissen75Arnhem01:21:0201:21:0218-03-07Eerbeek
730Richard Pennink67UtrechtHellas01:21:0301:21:0324-02-07Woerden
731Mark van Vliet73HooglandGAC Hilversum01:21:0301:21:0303-11-07Renswoude
732Rob de Vries48WestzaanavVN01:21:0501:21:0328-09-07Rolde
733Gregory Bazalgette69Delft01:21:0701:21:0321-10-07Amsterdam
734Ton Nagtzaam63FijnaartAV Standdaarbuiten01:21:1001:21:0324-06-07Roosendaal
735Don de Leeuw69's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:21:1201:21:0317-03-07Den Haag
736Martijn Verhoeven78Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:21:0501:21:0518-03-07Veldhoven
737Johan van Straaten57RotterdamEnergie01:21:0501:21:0531-03-07Mijnsheerenland
738Kelly Schellings79GulpenAchilles-Top01:21:0701:21:0514-10-07Eindhoven
739Ron Huizer60SpijkenisseLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:21:0901:21:0624-06-07Roosendaal
740Frank van Dijck67Generaal Michaelis01:21:4101:21:0714-10-07Eindhoven
741Bart Eveleens66Startbaan01:21:1101:21:0802-09-07Hoofddorp
742Kees Bisdonk65Noordkop01:21:1201:21:0928-09-07Rolde
743Bart le Coq78EindhovenPSV01:21:1401:21:1014-10-07Eindhoven
744Ruud van der Laan57AlmereAlmere '8101:21:1401:21:1015-12-07Dronten
745Andr̩ Schaap75Leiderdorp01:21:1601:21:1021-10-07Amsterdam
746Wolter van der Veen63SteenwijkStart '7801:21:1101:21:1123-06-07Steenwijk
747Jan Komen64Amsterdam01:21:1201:21:1214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
748Jasper Keizer57Sint AnnaparochieSV Friesland01:21:1501:21:1231-03-07Leeuwarden
749Fred de Jongste68Krimpen a/d IJsselLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:21:5901:21:1222-12-07Linschoten
750Paul Keehnen65SpijkenisseSpark01:21:1301:21:1310-03-07Oostvoorne
751Arnoud Bijlsma73Amsterdam01:21:1301:21:1302-09-07Nieuwkoop
752Frank-Erik de Leeuw69Nijmegen01:21:1901:21:1325-03-07Venlo
753Richard Halderman69Haarlem01:21:1501:21:1507-10-07Haarlem
754Harry Wijnja61JoureAV '5501:21:1601:21:1504-11-07Terschelling
755Max van Dorsten57HonselersdijkOlympus '7001:21:2201:21:1517-03-07Den Haag
756Aldert Pepping54AV Castricum01:21:1901:21:1614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
757Chris Wouters54THOR01:21:1901:21:1624-06-07Roosendaal
758Joep Brinkers84EibergenASV01:21:2401:21:1604-11-07Terschelling
759Leslie Pangemanan73Hilversum01:16:3801:21:1729-09-07Ommen
760Dorus Jaspers66GemertGAC Gemert01:21:1701:21:1730-09-07Boxmeer
761Ton Bosgoed66Bovenkarspel01:21:1701:21:1711-11-07Hoorn
762Henk Hoekman60LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:21:1801:21:1807-07-07Opende
763Jasja van der Horst75Alkmaar01:21:2001:21:1807-10-07Bergen
764Thomas White64HellevoetsluisVoorne Atletiek01:21:1901:21:1910-03-07Oostvoorne
765Eric Smits65Nieuwerkerk a/d IJsselavVN01:21:2001:21:1922-12-07Linschoten
766Nando Liem71WaalrePSV01:21:2101:21:1917-06-07Gennep
767Har Pollen49ReuveravVN01:21:2001:21:2025-03-07Venlo
768Rene Rensen62UtrechtHellas01:21:2301:21:2022-12-07Linschoten
769Remco Peters78Rotterdam01:21:2101:21:2117-02-07Oud-Beijerland
770Paul Leidelmeijer67Amsterdam ZO01:21:2801:21:2121-10-07Amsterdam
771Aje Niks62WesterhaarAV Twenterand01:21:2201:21:2229-09-07Ommen
772Marco Ottjes69OssenisseRK HAV01:21:2301:21:2304-02-07Cadzand-Bad
773Arie van Dijk51SommelsdijkFlakkee01:21:2301:21:2317-02-07Oud-Beijerland
774Marius Besuijen62Dynamica01:21:2301:21:2317-02-07Oud-Beijerland
775Vincent Piepers83Zeewolde01:21:2301:21:2303-11-07Renswoude
776Eric de Jonge67WaddinxveenAV '4701:21:2501:21:2310-06-07Leiden
777Erik Bakker62TerherneLoopgroep PK01:21:2401:21:2430-04-07Norg
778Ralph Hienkens62Amsterdam01:21:2801:21:2414-01-07Egmond aan Zee
779Wim Kuypers59Altena Road Runners01:21:4901:21:2404-03-07Drunen
780Peter Bosgoed66SpanbroekARO '8801:22:3301:21:2417-03-07Den Haag
781Peter ter Sluis57CastricumAV Castricum01:21:2901:21:2514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
782Nick Brand63THOR01:21:3401:21:2524-06-07Roosendaal
783Ynze Stienstra62WargaLionitas01:21:2801:21:2715-12-07Nes
784Bert Vanwersch66VijlenAchilles-Top01:21:2701:21:2716-09-07Hilvarenbeek
785Robbert-Jan Lenselink84Delft01:21:2701:21:2724-11-07Ell
786Ed Jakobsen62AmersfoortAltis01:21:2801:21:2716-09-07Hoogland
787Dimitri Peulen76Venlo01:21:3001:21:2725-03-07Venlo
788Hans Koier67EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier01:21:3201:21:2722-04-07Enschede
789Anton Watzeels66Attila01:21:3501:21:2704-03-07Drunen
790Ronald Kolloffel54MaasdijkWaterweg01:21:2801:21:2810-03-07Oostvoorne
791Nelson Jonk70VolendamAV Edam01:21:3601:21:2817-03-07Den Haag
792Hans Kuipers60Haaksbergen01:21:2901:21:2925-11-07Enschede
793Klaas Ettema75AV Edam01:21:4001:21:2911-02-07Schoorl
794Maarten Tolsma67AV Castricum01:21:4401:21:3014-01-07Egmond aan Zee
795Marcel Hoekstra67DrachtenSV Friesland01:21:3201:21:3131-03-07Leeuwarden
796Frank Rayer66VenloOrion01:21:3301:21:3125-03-07Venlo
797Rob de Bruin66HoltenAV Holten01:21:3501:21:3222-04-07Enschede
798Hans van Langen63Sparta01:21:3601:21:3217-03-07Den Haag
799Pierre van Leeuwen58's-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:21:4201:21:3217-03-07Den Haag
800Akos van der Plaat74Nieuw Vennep01:23:0301:21:3221-10-07Amsterdam
801Teun van Overbruggen82HelmondHAC01:21:3501:21:3314-10-07Eindhoven
802Edwin Kort74Bergen op Zoom01:21:3901:21:3324-06-07Roosendaal
803Paul Fergus57LiesselLopersgroep Deurne01:21:3401:21:3409-09-07Deurne
804Marcel Meulendijks68AmericaTriathlon Venray01:21:3501:21:3425-03-07Venlo
805Kees Tuk59LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:21:3601:21:3403-06-07Zeewolde
806Roy Menning72Enschede01:21:3901:21:3528-09-07Rolde
807Harco de Blaauw58Nijmegen01:21:4101:21:3525-03-07Venlo
808Wout Meijer66KornhornLoopgroep Bedum01:21:3601:21:3607-07-07Opende
809Theo Tesselaar56TuitjenhornNOVA01:21:3701:21:3704-11-07Warmenhuizen
810Leon van der Heijden69Taxandria01:16:4001:21:3814-10-07Eindhoven
811Ferdi Welmer63DelftAV '4001:21:3801:21:3807-01-07Rockanje
812Erik Kuijer73Deventer01:21:3801:21:3811-03-07Vorden
813Geert Linders66IJsselsteyn01:21:3801:21:3830-09-07Boxmeer
814Henk Wolf61LelystadSpirit Lelystad01:21:3901:21:3803-06-07Zeewolde
815Bertjan Kerklaan76Amsterdam01:21:4301:21:3821-10-07Amsterdam
816Ernst van Wagensveld59LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:21:4501:21:3817-03-07Den Haag
817Kevin van Dronkelaar82Westbroek01:21:4501:21:3814-10-07Eindhoven
818Rik Waanders73Holten01:21:3901:21:3906-01-07Nijverdal
819Leon van der Wilde70Vlaardingen01:21:3901:21:3921-01-07Maassluis
820Marco Jong69BovenkarspelSAV01:21:4301:21:3915-12-07Dronten
821Herbert Zoon71DirkslandFlakkee01:21:4001:21:4010-03-07Oostvoorne
822Sieds Wiersma62DrachtenImpala01:21:4001:21:4006-10-07Drachten
823Sjaak Brouwer64MiddelburgDynamica01:21:4001:21:4025-11-07Nisse
824Evert-Jan Hanssen76UtrechtU-Track01:21:4001:21:4027-12-07Arnhem
825Ad van den Berk64OisterwijkTilburg Road Runners01:21:4201:21:4017-03-07Den Haag
826Hans Klanker74Leiden Atletiek01:21:5101:21:4114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
827Arend-Jan Zwarteveen61Zuidhorn01:21:4201:21:4206-01-07De Wilp
828Erwin Jaspers65HeijenDe Komeet01:21:4301:21:4330-09-07Boxmeer
829Erik Peeman69SommelsdijkFlakkee01:21:4801:21:4317-03-07Den Haag
830Gert Jan Tichelaar57OldebroekavVN01:21:4401:21:4408-04-07Hattemerbroek
831Frank Scheutjens69BoskantFortuna '6701:21:4401:21:4417-05-07Eindhoven
832Klaas van der Veen58Start '7801:21:4401:21:4413-10-07Meppel
833Henry Hofmann60TuitjenhornNOVA01:21:4401:21:4404-11-07Warmenhuizen
834Johannes van der Veen57GoutumLionitas01:21:4501:21:4431-03-07Leeuwarden
835Rik Delnoye67Slenaken01:21:4901:21:4425-03-07Venlo
836Remco Metselaar69AalsmeerAV Aalsmeer01:21:4501:21:4524-02-07Woerden
837Bert Kamphorst60UtrechtPhoenix01:22:1101:21:4522-12-07Linschoten
838Harmannus Hovinga58WildervankSV Veendam01:21:4601:21:4607-07-07Opende
839Gert-Jan Haze74Driebergen-RijsenburgLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:21:4601:21:4603-11-07Renswoude
840Roel de Jong59JoureAV '5501:21:4701:21:4711-05-07Kraggenburg
841Tonnie Knigge75OnstweddeRunners Stadskanaal01:21:4701:21:4729-12-07Blijham
842Joop Weijn60ApeldoornAV '3401:21:4901:21:4713-05-07Apeldoorn
843Wout Graafmans58Spiridon01:21:5801:21:4714-10-07Eindhoven
844Willem Kreulen70NoordwoldeDe Sprinter01:21:4801:21:4813-10-07Meppel
845John Hemmerl̩61Spijkenisse01:21:4801:21:4809-12-07Spijkenisse
846Jeroen Gelinck73EibergenASV01:21:4801:21:4830-12-07Meddo
847Herman Prangsma71Otterlo01:21:4901:21:4816-06-07Wekerom
848George van Gorkum51RozendaalNijmegen Atletiek01:21:5001:21:4817-03-07Den Haag
849Erik Nijhof65HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:21:5001:21:4809-04-07Hengelo
850Vincent Blank71Amsterdam01:24:2601:21:4817-03-07Den Haag
851Gerrit Joling64ZuidwoldeLoopservice.nl01:21:4901:21:4913-10-07Meppel
852Michiel van Dijk68VreelandGAC Hilversum01:21:5001:21:4909-04-07Utrecht
853Ben Groenewegen53Olympus '7001:21:5001:21:5031-03-07Naaldwijk
854Duurt Dijkman77GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:21:5201:21:5028-08-07Groningen
855Piet Tjeerdsma58WinschotenAquilo01:21:5201:21:5028-08-07Groningen
856Erik Poppe67BiggekerkeDynamica01:21:5701:21:5024-06-07Roosendaal
857Jason van der Burgt70Amsterdam01:21:5401:21:5128-09-07Rolde
858Christian Bakker69Nijmegen01:21:5901:21:5114-10-07Eindhoven
859Ronald van Leeuwen74LeersumLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:22:0001:21:5222-12-07Linschoten
860Jack Glasbergen69RijnsburgRijnsoever01:22:1001:21:5222-12-07Linschoten
861Wim van Doorn63Wijk bij DuurstedeFit01:21:5301:21:5324-02-07Woerden
862Herman Stelling71WoerdenClytoneus01:22:0701:21:5322-12-07Linschoten
863Harry Aalderink53Ambt DeldenAV Goor01:22:5601:21:5309-04-07Hengelo
864Siegfried Janzing60RotterdamPAC01:21:5501:21:5504-02-07Gouda
865Mark Westerhof66EerbeekVeluwe01:21:5701:21:5513-05-07Apeldoorn
866Richard Koudijs71PAC01:21:5701:21:5509-09-07Rotterdam
867Aart-Peter Baan68Hendrik Ido AmbachtEnergie01:21:5701:21:5529-09-07Alblasserdam
868Johan van Buuren55VlaardingenFortuna01:21:5801:21:5507-10-07Breda
869Maurice Vriend85VenhuizenSAV01:21:5901:21:5514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
870Clive Goldsmith72Zoeterwoude01:22:0101:21:5510-06-07Leiden
871Frans Nieboer60avVN01:22:5301:21:5517-03-07Den Haag
872Arie Visser61Krimpen a/d IJsselAvantri01:21:5601:21:5624-02-07Woerden
873Bas van der Ree76SonPSV01:21:5901:21:5613-05-07Den Bosch
874Rob Spijker54PurmerendNea Volharding01:22:0101:21:5621-10-07Amsterdam
875Martin Nieuwstraten83SpijkenisseSpark01:21:5701:21:5709-12-07Spijkenisse
876J̦rg Wicker62Assen01:21:5901:21:5724-03-07Leek
877Marcel Smeets63Valkenburg01:21:5801:21:5824-11-07Ell
878Friedy de Jong62Atledo01:22:0101:21:5804-03-07Drunen
879Rutger Mantel79's-Gravenhage01:22:0201:21:5810-06-07Leiden
880Wim van den Heuvel63ZeistFit01:21:5901:21:5924-02-07Woerden
881Harrie Pot70Stadskanaal01:21:5901:21:5928-10-07Bourtange
882Jean Paul Haaksman65HoutenPijnenburg01:22:2801:21:5909-04-07Utrecht
883Bram van Baar78Alkmaar01:22:0001:22:0004-02-07Landsmeer
884Arjan Hofs71AmersfoortLoopgroep PK01:22:0101:22:0031-03-07Groningen
885Tim van der Veer69UtrechtLoopgroep PK01:22:3401:22:0021-10-07Amsterdam
886Henk Pluim53HierdenavVN01:22:0101:22:0112-05-07Harderwijk
887Ronald van der Haak67Aduard01:22:0401:22:0110-03-07Haren
888Klaas de Boer68Winsum01:22:0201:22:0228-08-07Groningen
889Frank van Langeveld62Drachten01:22:0301:22:0306-10-07Drachten
890Vincent Horstink54Nijmegen01:22:0601:22:0317-06-07Gennep
891Vincent Verboven70's-Hertogenbosch01:22:3201:22:0321-10-07Amsterdam
892Ton van Loon66SwalmenSwift01:22:0401:22:0424-11-07Ell
893Arie Fr̦berg64EnschedeTION01:22:0801:22:0409-04-07Hengelo
894Hans Janssen51Maren KesselOss '7801:22:0501:22:0517-03-07St. Anthonis
895Remco Oost74KantensLoopgroep Bedum01:22:0601:22:0612-05-07Zwiggelte
896Marcel Ticheloven64BovensmildeAAC '6101:22:0701:22:0628-08-07Groningen
897Michel Besseling74AmersfoortTriathlon01:22:0701:22:0703-11-07Renswoude
898Peter van Zundert62TeteringenScorpio01:22:1101:22:0704-03-07Drunen
899Rob van Noordt64MonsterOlympus '7001:22:0901:22:0822-12-07Linschoten
900Louis Boumeester65EpeCialfo01:22:1301:22:0824-03-07Praag (CZE)
901Gosse Beerda70AAC01:22:1601:22:0814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
902Jan Groen58Start '7801:22:2301:22:0817-03-07Den Haag
903Frans Pasmans78BergeijkLoopgroep PK01:22:0901:22:0903-03-07Eersel
904Rob van Tol61Pallas '6701:22:1201:22:0904-11-07Terschelling
905Rob Strik79Marvel01:22:1301:22:0904-03-07Drunen
906Karst Altena73ApeldoornAV '3401:23:5901:22:0921-10-07Amsterdam
907Paul Koeijmans59MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:22:1101:22:1121-01-07Posterholt
908Marco Prins69Egmond aan ZeeTrias01:22:1301:22:1114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
909John Lamberts60ApeldoornAV '3401:22:1301:22:1113-05-07Apeldoorn
910Dirk-Jan Bijvoet67Eindhoven01:22:2001:22:1114-10-07Eindhoven
911Jos̩ Hoppenbrouwers59PAC01:22:1301:22:1317-02-07Oud-Beijerland
912Martien Blok55OostvoorneVoorne Atletiek01:22:1301:22:1310-03-07Oostvoorne
913Jan Oskam56BoskoopAV '4701:22:1401:22:1404-02-07Gouda
914Adrie Wenteler62De Koplopers01:22:1401:22:1431-03-07Naaldwijk
915Luc Koning65Prins Hendrik01:22:1801:22:1404-03-07Drunen
916Wouter van Kleef60RozenburgSpark01:22:1501:22:1509-12-07Spijkenisse
917Ton van Buren61VeldenOrion01:22:1701:22:1525-03-07Venlo
918Gerard Hol54AmersfoortavVN01:22:1801:22:1528-09-07Rolde
919Marco van Etten75HeemskerkDEM01:24:0701:22:1517-03-07Den Haag
920Edwin Roest66AVV01:22:1601:22:1603-03-07Eersel
921Willem Houg54DordrechtParthenon01:22:1601:22:1610-03-07Oostvoorne
922Jeroen Loskamp68GlaneIphitos01:22:1601:22:1622-12-07Borne
923Bert Gernaat49WildervankSV Veendam01:22:1901:22:1610-03-07Haren
924Charel Marais71Helmond01:22:1801:22:1809-09-07Deurne
925Gerben Vermeij85Leens01:22:1801:22:1817-11-07Leens
926Martijn Haighton80Amsterdam01:23:1401:22:1817-03-07Den Haag
927Frans Antonissen55Sprint01:22:3401:22:1904-03-07Drunen
928Geu Siebenga47Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:22:2001:22:2024-02-07Woerden
929Erik Post65Bergentheim01:22:2001:22:2007-04-07Ommen
930Johann-Frederick te Peele69Phanos01:22:2001:22:2007-10-07Breda
931Ad Roodhuijzen56NijeveenStart '7801:22:2001:22:2001-12-07Nijeveen
932Chris Riede77RijswijkSparta01:22:3501:22:2017-03-07Den Haag
933John de Rooij57Venray01:22:2501:22:2225-03-07Venlo
934Harald Janssen67Heiloo01:22:3601:22:2211-02-07Schoorl
935Leon Goertz69Echt01:22:2301:22:2321-01-07Posterholt
936Wim Veldhuisen62Hardloopclub Amsterdam01:22:3101:22:2317-03-07Den Haag
937Jos Alberink61De LutteLoopgroep De Lutte01:22:3201:22:2309-04-07Hengelo
938Quinten van Katwijk71Den Burg01:22:4401:22:2330-09-07Texel
939Marco Nijenmanting83Amersfoort01:24:1301:22:2321-10-07Amsterdam
940Klaas Oudman66WinschotenAquilo01:22:2401:22:2428-10-07Bourtange
941Walrick Huurdeman62Amersfoort01:22:2901:22:2416-09-07Hoogland
942Peter van der Velden68AVV01:16:4001:22:2509-09-07Rotterdam
943Albert Corveleijn60Spijkenisse01:22:2501:22:2507-01-07Rockanje
944Koos Arts63Rockanje01:22:2501:22:2510-03-07Oostvoorne
945Wilfred van Mill69WaalrePSV01:22:2501:22:2530-09-07Boxmeer
946Ron van den Berg60Hoorn01:22:2601:22:2520-05-07Hoorn
947Ritske Flootman64MenaldumLionitas01:22:2701:22:2531-03-07Leeuwarden
948Henk Gommer62Heerlen01:22:3001:22:2525-03-07Venlo
949Stef Rasch57SoestPijnenburg01:22:3701:22:2517-03-07Den Haag
950Arjen ter Heide72DoetinchemArgo01:22:2601:22:2628-10-07Doetinchem
951Lex Frentz61ApeldoornAV '3401:22:2601:22:2603-11-07Epe
952Harald Derks81DenekampDionysos01:22:2801:22:2607-10-07Oldenzaal
953Gerard Limbeek61Dieren01:22:2701:22:2718-03-07Eerbeek
954Peter Tas71t ZandTAS '8201:22:2701:22:2704-11-07Warmenhuizen
955Hennie Knol69Arnemuiden01:22:2701:22:2725-11-07Nisse
956Albert van den Bedum60SpijkenisseSpark01:22:2801:22:2810-03-07Oostvoorne
957Adri Groen60Atos01:22:3101:22:2911-02-07Schoorl
958Dirk de Vries63JistrumImpala01:22:3101:22:2915-12-07Nes
959Arjan Donkerbroek80Nijmegen01:22:3301:22:2925-03-07Venlo
960Erik-Jan van de Voort62't Jasper Sport01:22:3701:22:2917-03-07Den Haag
961Kurt Peek84EnschedeKronos01:23:4001:22:2921-10-07Amsterdam
962Eelco Salverda68Groningen01:22:3001:22:3006-01-07Dokkum
963Paul Huls60DoetinchemArgo01:22:3001:22:3016-12-07Emmerich (GER)
964Rubert Rietkerk61AmersfoortAltis01:22:3401:22:3022-12-07Linschoten
965Ruud de Vette58avVN01:22:3101:22:3121-01-07Maassluis
966Dirk Londema80Venlo01:22:3101:22:3125-03-07Sneek
967Wouter Buist77SoestAltis01:22:3101:22:3114-10-07Soest
968Leon Nillessen66GroesbeekCifla01:22:3201:22:3216-12-07Emmerich (GER)
969Theo van der Wielen57Nijmegen Atletiek01:22:3401:22:3222-04-07Enschede
970Sjirk Dotinga71NorgAAC '6101:22:3301:22:3330-04-07Norg
971Toine Jetten72Stein01:22:3301:22:3324-11-07Ell
972Thijs Koelen84Delden01:22:3301:22:3322-12-07Borne
973Erwin Walgers69Hellas01:22:3601:22:3304-11-07Terschelling
974Willem van der Kooij56De Kieviten01:22:3801:22:3317-03-07Den Haag
975Wim van Ruiven61Loopgroep PK01:22:5601:22:3317-03-07Den Haag
976Cor Hoebeke53PijnackerDe Koplopers01:22:3401:22:3421-01-07Maassluis
977Andr̩ Meixner68Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:22:3401:22:3424-02-07Woerden
978Jochem Duijnhoven81LeidenHellas01:22:3501:22:3410-06-07Leiden
979Ruud Kouijzer56RotterdamPAC01:22:3701:22:3409-09-07Rotterdam
980Imro Simmelink63LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:23:0301:22:3422-12-07Linschoten
981Cocky de Brouwer67HilvarenbeekAchil '8701:22:3501:22:3518-03-07Veldhoven
982Willem den Hartog61Zwijndrecht01:22:3501:22:3531-03-07Mijnsheerenland
983Ren̩ Wijnen63Heusden't Jasper Sport01:22:3601:22:3603-03-07Eersel
984Michiel Storm79Barendrecht01:22:3601:22:3610-03-07Oostvoorne
985Gert Hendrix55Loopgroep PK01:22:3601:22:3617-05-07Eindhoven
986Hans de Nooijer64Dynamica01:22:5401:22:3717-03-07Den Haag
987Hans Smeets47GulpenAchilles-Top01:22:3801:22:3821-01-07Posterholt
988Frank Eggink77Zwolle01:22:3801:22:3813-10-07Meppel
989Niels Mellema80EnschedeMarathon Pim Mulier01:22:3801:22:3825-11-07Enschede
990Olivier Jacques68PurmerendNea Volharding01:22:3901:22:3914-01-07Egmond aan Zee
991Rinke Klein Entink80EnschedeTION01:22:3901:22:3925-11-07Enschede
992Jeroen Dodeman69HoogkarspelSAV01:22:4201:22:3915-12-07Dronten
993Rob Bouman62Loopservice.nl01:22:4801:22:3911-02-07Schoorl
994Jelle van de Poel71UtrechtPhoenix01:22:5401:22:3911-02-07Schoorl
995Hans de Man62Papendrecht01:23:0401:22:3917-03-07Den Haag
996Arnold van Putten63PSV01:22:4001:22:4028-01-07Best
997Bas de Bruijn67Amstelveen01:22:4001:22:4002-09-07Nieuwkoop
998Maurice Cleven75Sittard01:22:4201:22:4025-03-07Venlo
999Arthur Heerkens63Olympus '7001:22:4801:22:4017-03-07Den Haag
1000Rob van Cromvoirt69WaalwijkACW '6601:22:5101:22:4004-03-07Drunen
1001Sepp Vermeulen59KoewachtScheldesport01:22:4301:22:4124-06-07Roosendaal
1002Jan Rademaker62Leiden Road Runners01:22:4301:22:4116-09-07Groningen
1003Gerard van Lent56IJmuidenSuomi01:22:4401:22:4114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1004Kees Terhorst60Houten01:23:4301:22:4122-12-07Linschoten
1005Ulrich Vreden61Rotterdam Atletiek01:22:4201:22:4221-01-07Maassluis
1006Bram Bakker63Amsterdam01:22:4201:22:4213-10-07Meppel
1007Drikus Haalboom47BennekomavVN01:22:4201:22:4216-12-07Emmerich (GER)
1008Dave Dijkhuis64Utrecht01:25:3301:22:4209-04-07Utrecht
1009Bart Mulders52BeugenCifla01:22:4301:22:4316-12-07Emmerich (GER)
1010John Klerkx74ZeelandDe Keien01:22:4301:22:4327-12-07Arnhem
1011Bart Eigenhuis67Soest01:22:4501:22:4303-06-07Zeewolde
1012Reno Groenestein66Maarssen01:25:2301:22:4317-03-07Den Haag
1013Jeroen Bloem79Rotterdam01:24:3301:22:4421-10-07Amsterdam
1014Remco Schellingerhout71Eindhoven01:22:4501:22:4525-03-07Weert
1015Jan Nabuurs62Stevensbeek01:22:4501:22:4530-04-07Lieshout
1016Eddy van Leeuwen71Zaandam01:22:4501:22:4525-11-07Oostzaan
1017Klaas-Jan Elzinga67LandsmeerSV Friesland01:22:4701:22:4531-03-07Leeuwarden
1018Marcel Stoffers71Appingedam01:22:4901:22:4510-03-07Haren
1019Henk Schaap47Haarlemmermeer01:22:5001:22:4517-03-07Den Haag
1020Marco Poot67MaassluisWaterweg01:22:5501:22:4522-12-07Linschoten
1021Cees Kruit65Alphen a/d RijnAV Gouda01:23:1501:22:4510-06-07Leiden
1022Manfred Vels71DoetinchemArgo01:23:0501:22:4617-03-07Den Haag
1023Toon Chappin57Hulsberg01:22:4701:22:4721-01-07Posterholt
1024Jan van Bennekom62Heinenoord01:22:4701:22:4717-02-07Oud-Beijerland
1025Cees Schaap47BredaSprint01:22:4701:22:4707-10-07Breda
1026Erik Schumacher59RotterdamPAC01:23:1201:22:4717-03-07Den Haag
1027Vincent Osendarp75OSS-VOLO01:23:1701:22:4704-03-07Drunen
1028Alfred van Pelt68VlaardingenFortuna01:22:4901:22:4822-12-07Linschoten
1029Ivor Hiltrop56Scherpenzeel01:22:5101:22:4816-09-07Hoogland
1030Harm Kooiker59RouveenAG '8501:22:4901:22:4913-10-07Meppel
1031Rik Wolswinkel77WoudenbergLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:22:4901:22:4903-11-07Renswoude
1032Richard Tiemeijer67DEM01:22:5201:22:4911-02-07Schoorl
1033William Kon83Waarder01:23:3201:22:4922-12-07Linschoten
1034Huub Romgens63Terheijden01:22:5901:22:5007-10-07Breda
1035Lodewijk van Dongen61s-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:23:2901:22:5022-12-07Linschoten
1036Siebren Bosma54NieuweschootAV '5501:22:5101:22:5124-02-07Langezwaag
1037Johnny Ravia70ZierikzeeDelta Sport01:22:5101:22:5125-11-07Nisse
1038Ren̩ Korporaal65Zeewolde01:22:5201:22:5103-06-07Zeewolde
1039Jan-Willem Mennink68ZwijndrechtParthenon01:23:0701:22:5121-10-07Amsterdam
1040Jaco van Buren79StolwijkTTB01:23:4001:22:5122-12-07Linschoten
1041Oscar Smit53AmsterdamavVN01:24:3601:22:5121-10-07Amsterdam
1042Bas Boonen84Echt01:22:5201:22:5221-01-07Posterholt
1043Luc Thijssen81Utrecht01:22:5301:22:5222-12-07Linschoten
1044Jaap Broers61BurgerbrugHera01:23:0001:22:5211-02-07Schoorl
1045Jan Olsthoorn52Zuiderster Team01:22:5301:22:5317-02-07Oud-Beijerland
1046Roy Hofstede80Erica01:22:5501:22:5326-05-07Klazienaveen
1047Fred Boonen67Belfeld01:22:5601:22:5325-03-07Venlo
1048Coen de Wit69Doetinchem01:22:5801:22:5321-10-07Amsterdam
1049James Lowe75's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:24:0601:22:5310-06-07Leiden
1050Nicolai van der Heijde65Generaal Michaelis01:22:5401:22:5428-01-07Best
1051Henk van der Meijde50RandwijkLoopgroep PK01:22:5401:22:5403-11-07Renswoude
1052Hans van Loon80's-HertogenboschPrins Hendrik01:22:5801:22:5414-10-07Eindhoven
1053Edward de Leng62Dynamica01:22:5901:22:5424-06-07Roosendaal
1054Mike Vrolijk69's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:23:0201:22:5404-11-07Terschelling
1055Ralf Hamers77Schijndel01:22:5701:22:5514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1056Tom Huijben82OosterhoutVitalis01:22:5701:22:5524-06-07Roosendaal
1057Martin Kerkvliet77DongenAtledo01:22:5801:22:5510-06-07Leiden
1058John Buikman68AV Edam01:23:1301:22:5511-02-07Schoorl
1059Roel van Grootveld54OostvoorneavVN01:22:5601:22:5607-01-07Rockanje
1060Niels Weijers88DoetinchemArgo01:22:5801:22:5609-06-07Zwolle
1061Peter Lauret70THOR01:22:5801:22:5607-10-07Breda
1062Paul Smits63Haag Atletiek01:23:0601:22:5617-03-07Den Haag
1063Nico Kropman58ZwolleRailrunners01:22:5801:22:5810-03-07De Waal
1064Dick Sanderman53RijssenAV Rijssen01:22:5801:22:5807-04-07Ommen
1065Jean-Pierre Dieteren65MeerssenCaesar01:22:5901:22:5814-10-07Eindhoven
1066Henk Cretier51OSS-VOLO01:23:0101:22:5804-03-07Drunen
1067Erik van den Bosch63LekkerkerkPAC01:23:1401:22:5817-03-07Den Haag
1068Egbert Vink70SteenwijkStart '7801:22:5901:22:5901-12-07Nijeveen
1069Koos van de Wijngaard62OegstgeestLRRC01:23:0001:22:5910-06-07Leiden
1070Michel Wijker63Egmond BinnenTrias01:23:0601:22:5914-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1071Ron Heijkant66Rijnsburg01:23:2501:22:5922-12-07Linschoten
1072Leo Kokkelkorn67HeerlenSTB01:23:0001:23:0004-03-07Selfkant (GER)
1073Bas van Schijndel71Beek en DonkGAC Gemert01:23:0001:23:0030-04-07Lieshout
1074Pieter Maas58EspelNOP01:23:0001:23:0011-05-07Kraggenburg
1075Wesley Sleegers84HelmondHAC01:23:0001:23:0014-10-07Eindhoven
1076Ronald Boomkamp79EibergenASV01:23:1301:23:0004-11-07Terschelling
1077Erik den Oude72SoestPijnenburg01:23:0101:23:0114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1078Hans Rijs62LimmenAV Castricum01:23:0801:23:0114-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1079Marlon Voorn70Sparta01:23:1601:23:0117-03-07Den Haag
1080Raymond Bouwman63AV Gouda01:23:0501:23:0209-09-07Rotterdam
1081Mark Groote Bromhaar61UtrechtVeluwe01:23:0601:23:0222-12-07Linschoten
1082Jacco Leeuwerink81AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:23:1801:23:0217-03-07Den Haag
1083Noud van der Sanden74Eindhoven01:24:1101:23:0214-10-07Eindhoven
1084Aart Baan68Hendrik Ido AmbachtEnergie01:23:0301:23:0310-03-07Dordrecht
1085Henk Oldehinkel63DedemsvaartSpurt '8801:23:0301:23:0329-09-07Ommen
1086Dirk Jan Moes81Groningen01:23:0301:23:0313-10-07Meppel
1087Adri Henskens60OSS-VOLO01:23:0501:23:0304-11-07Terschelling
1088Henk Lammers62Archeus01:23:0701:23:0322-04-07Enschede
1089Louis Helsloot59HoornLoopgroep PK01:23:1001:23:0321-10-07Amsterdam
1090Jeroen Zeegers85Santpoort-Noord01:23:0401:23:0411-02-07Schoorl
1091Tom Liebrand74Valkenswaard01:23:0401:23:0417-05-07Eindhoven
1092Hans de Korte58HapertNo-Limits01:23:0401:23:0411-11-07Valkenswaard
1093Willi-Jan Veltman75LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:23:0601:23:0415-12-07Nes
1094Rick Nijhoving73AmersfoortTriathlon01:23:2401:23:0514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1095Hans Versteeg59WolvegaStart '7801:23:0601:23:0611-05-07Kraggenburg
1096Martijn Dekker79Dalfsen01:23:0601:23:0613-10-07Meppel
1097Anno Huizenga69AssenAAC '6101:23:1001:23:0604-11-07Terschelling
1098Theo van Rossum58MijdrechtAKU01:23:1101:23:0622-12-07Linschoten
1099Remco Wolsink74Westerbork01:23:0701:23:0712-05-07Zwiggelte
1100Rob Feikens62HeiligerleeAquilo01:23:0701:23:0728-10-07Bourtange
1101Tjerry van Schijndel63UdenDe Keien01:23:0801:23:0825-08-07Heeswijk-Dinther
1102Jeroen van de Calseijde69LeusdenTriathlon01:23:1801:23:0817-03-07Den Haag
1103Adam Booij79Amsterdam01:23:4601:23:0817-03-07Den Haag
1104Alex Bekkers70OSS-VOLO01:23:0901:23:0928-01-07Best
1105Arjan Kluin73Cialfo01:23:1301:23:0903-08-07Dalfsen
1106Richard Donders73TilburgAttila01:23:1401:23:0904-03-07Drunen
1107Mikael Guilloux71Nieuw Vennep01:24:5001:23:0921-10-07Amsterdam
1108Ward Jansen73Amsterdam01:23:2701:23:1021-10-07Amsterdam
1109Wim Elshout51HillegomavVN01:23:1101:23:1117-02-07Oud-Beijerland
1110Ruud van der Meulen76NijmegenNSAV 't Haasje01:23:1101:23:1127-12-07Arnhem
1111Hans Lampe64Almere01:23:1301:23:1103-06-07Zeewolde
1112Luud Rutten56Atledo01:23:1501:23:1104-03-07Drunen
1113Richard Verberne64Start01:23:2701:23:1109-09-07Rotterdam
1114Fred ReedePurmerend01:23:3601:23:1121-10-07Amsterdam
1115Bart Mulders52BeugenCifla01:23:1201:23:1230-09-07Boxmeer
1116Rudi Spekschoor62Marienvelde01:23:1201:23:1230-12-07Meddo
1117Dick Elzenga66EerbeekVeluwe01:23:1401:23:1201-09-07Warnsveld
1118Bas Corstjens84Gennep01:23:1401:23:1228-09-07Rolde
1119Johan Neve57avVN01:23:1501:23:1207-10-07Haarlem
1120Albert-Jan Groen74Haag Atletiek01:23:4401:23:1217-03-07Den Haag
1121Edwin van Straten73Spijkenisse01:23:1301:23:1310-03-07Oostvoorne
1122Simon Mills63NoordwijkNSL01:23:1301:23:1329-04-07Noordwijkerhout
1123Bulent Suvan74RuinerwoldLGR '8801:23:1301:23:1313-10-07Meppel
1124Dick Heemskerk52Den HelderNoordkop01:23:1301:23:1304-11-07Warmenhuizen
1125Harry Suyker59DelftDe Koplopers01:23:4501:23:1317-03-07Den Haag
1126Silvio Teunissen70Bolsward01:23:1401:23:1425-03-07Sneek
1127Bert Kuhl64GeleenUnitas01:23:1501:23:1521-01-07Posterholt
1128Jos Reinders64Reuver01:23:1901:23:1525-03-07Venlo
1129Diederik Aarendonk65BunnikavVN01:23:1601:23:1624-02-07Woerden
1130Gertjan Nijhoff74RotterdamPAC01:23:2801:23:1617-03-07Den Haag
1131Jos Linders61Wanroij01:23:1701:23:1717-03-07St. Anthonis
1132Jacob van der Meulen62GroningenGroningen Atletiek01:23:1901:23:1710-03-07Haren
1133Coen Schoonheden68Den BurgAV Texel01:23:1801:23:1810-03-07De Waal
1134Richard van Galen77Delft01:23:2001:23:1803-06-07Zeewolde
1135Hans Peeters61AV Helden01:23:2301:23:1814-10-07Eindhoven
1136Bart Verberkt63Typhoon01:23:2301:23:1925-03-07Venlo
1137Franky Spaans83NEA Volharding01:23:2401:23:1904-11-07Terschelling
1138Geert Peeters65Marvel01:23:2501:23:1914-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1139Jan van der Meulen52EnschedeLAAC Twente01:23:2301:23:2009-04-07Hengelo
1140Leen van Rijn54KatwijkRijnsoever01:23:3801:23:2014-10-07Eindhoven
1141Hein Keekstra56BolswardHorror01:23:2101:23:2127-01-07Ureterp
1142Eric Kandel60DordrechtPassaat01:23:2501:23:2229-09-07Alblasserdam
1143Edward Nuijten64AmersfoortTriathlon01:23:2901:23:2228-09-07Rolde
1144Andre Groen63HilversumBAV01:23:5001:23:2222-12-07Linschoten
1145Peter de Schipper79Utrecht01:23:2301:23:2314-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1146Cor de Vries66LeeuwardenLionitas01:23:2701:23:2331-03-07Leeuwarden
1147Martin Gotink68WehlArgo01:23:2401:23:2428-10-07Doetinchem
1148Harold Kruidhof73StaphorstAG '8501:23:4901:23:2403-08-07Dalfsen
1149George Poel60HeemskerkDEM01:24:1801:23:2417-03-07Den Haag
1150Gerard Gijzen61Urmond01:23:2501:23:2525-03-07Weert
1151Hans Bosman58DeventerDaventria01:23:2501:23:2512-05-07Raalte
1152Henk-Jan Kooijman69EnschedeTION01:23:2501:23:2525-11-07Enschede
1153Jeroen Auener56Grolloo01:23:2701:23:2528-08-07Groningen
1154Ren̩ van Berlo74Geldrop01:23:3101:23:2514-10-07Eindhoven
1155Joost Kutsch Lojenga71LeidenLRRC01:23:2801:23:2617-03-07Den Haag
1156Manfred Boogaard65Loopgroep PK01:23:3001:23:2614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1157Jan Willem Leeuwis79UtrechtPhoenix01:23:2701:23:2718-03-07Nieuwegein
1158Dick Bravenboer50RidderkerkEnergie01:23:2701:23:2729-09-07Alblasserdam
1159Tonnie Scheurwater54OphemertLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:23:2801:23:2712-05-07Amsterdam
1160Martijn Dashorst72HeerenveenAV '5501:23:2801:23:2824-02-07Langezwaag
1161Huib-Jan Imbens62WirdumSV Friesland01:23:2901:23:2924-02-07Langezwaag
1162Michel Entius66Alkmaar01:23:2901:23:2911-11-07Hoorn
1163Jim van Wiltenburg66Noordhorn01:23:3201:23:2931-03-07Groningen
1164Frank Frugte70AlkmaarLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:23:3501:23:2921-10-07Amsterdam
1165Freddie Bouma61SteenwijkStart '7801:23:3001:23:3011-05-07Kraggenburg
1166Jaco van Mourik80MeppelDe Sprinter01:23:3501:23:3015-12-07Nes
1167Martijn Boot77AlmereAlmere '8101:23:3301:23:3117-06-07Weesp
1168Sierd Sikkema71RoosendaalTHOR01:23:3601:23:3128-10-07Etten-Leur
1169Jens Holierhoek78Fortuna01:23:3201:23:3221-01-07Maassluis
1170Erik Kok71ArnemuidenDynamica01:23:3201:23:3225-08-07Burgh-Haamstede
1171Hans Heijmans69Heeze01:23:4501:23:3214-10-07Eindhoven
1172Heinz van der Donk60Best01:23:3301:23:3328-01-07Best
1173Otto de Boer55LeeuwardenSV Friesland01:23:3301:23:3325-03-07Sneek
1174Joop Vriend67LAAC Twente01:23:3401:23:3322-04-07Enschede
1175Farid Oilad-Adj-Amar76RotterdamEnergie01:23:3401:23:3309-09-07Rotterdam
1176Hendrik Barendregt75Energie01:23:3501:23:3317-03-07Den Haag
1177Chris Bezemer64Krimpen a/d LekavVN01:23:3401:23:3418-03-07Lekkerkerk
1178Ron de Wit69Obbicht01:23:3601:23:3421-10-07Amsterdam
1179Leon van der Meijden68Alphen a/d RijnAAV '3601:23:3601:23:3415-12-07Nes
1180Marcel Swart69Uitgeest01:23:3701:23:3414-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1181Martin Lohof70BorgerRunners Stadskanaal01:23:3501:23:3528-10-07Bourtange
1182Juan Haro64HeerjansdamEnergie01:23:3801:23:3517-03-07Den Haag
1183Jacco Heyblok73BeverwijkLycurgus01:23:4001:23:3517-03-07Den Haag
1184Aart van Wijk58AV Passaat01:23:3601:23:3631-03-07Mijnsheerenland
1185Jacob Wieland71Heerenveen01:23:3601:23:3630-04-07Norg
1186Ruud Klaver62ObdamAV Hera01:23:3801:23:3620-05-07Hoorn
1187Michel Bekker61Millingen aan de Rijn01:23:4001:23:3617-06-07Gennep
1188Ad van Rooij50Loopgroep PK01:23:4101:23:3604-03-07Drunen
1189Wim Wagemakers58HoevenAVR '9001:23:4301:23:3624-06-07Roosendaal
1190Marco van Leeuwen68AmsterdamPhanos01:23:5001:23:3617-03-07Den Haag
1191Henk van der Plas57OdiliapeelLoopgroep Wijbosch01:23:3701:23:3722-09-07Hattem
1192Jan Leijendekker57Groningen01:23:4001:23:3728-08-07Groningen
1193Peter de Vet77Westdorpe01:23:3901:23:3904-02-07Cadzand-Bad
1194Michiel Noordanus63ArnhemCiko '6601:23:3901:23:3927-12-07Arnhem
1195Arjan Kaashoek83BreukelenOSM '7501:23:4101:23:3909-04-07Utrecht
1196Joris van Berkel83Utrecht01:23:4001:23:4028-01-07Best
1197Huib de Kwant51Krimpen a/d IJsselavVN01:23:4001:23:4018-03-07Lekkerkerk
1198Tom Groot78Heerhugowaard01:23:4001:23:4024-06-07Hoorn
1199Maarten Hoeksema60Groningen01:23:4001:23:4028-10-07Bourtange
1200Leon Jacobse82ZoutelandeDynamica01:23:4001:23:4025-11-07Nisse
1201Antonio Iniguez53ArnhemLoopservice.nl01:23:4301:23:4016-09-07Groningen
1202Ronald Schut66PSV01:23:4101:23:4109-09-07Deurne
1203Paul van de Castel59's-GravenhageHaag Atletiek01:23:5501:23:4117-03-07Den Haag
1204Bas Hermsen75CuijkOlympus Land van Cuijk01:23:4401:23:4214-10-07Eindhoven
1205Pim van den Oever74Oploo01:23:4501:23:4225-03-07Venlo
1206Patrick Ris70AV Castricum01:23:4501:23:4224-06-07Heemskerk
1207Vincent van Os71BarendrechtEnergie01:23:4501:23:4228-09-07Rolde
1208Hans Baart59WieringermeerHollandia01:23:4301:23:4324-06-07Hoorn
1209Sjon Briels70Heythuysen01:23:4301:23:4324-11-07Ell
1210Jon Herselman68Kapelle01:23:4301:23:4325-11-07Nisse
1211Kay Jonker87Schoorl01:23:4901:23:4311-02-07Schoorl
1212Gerrit Alkema71HarderwijkavVN01:23:4401:23:4412-05-07Harderwijk
1213Ad Bosters54BredaSprint01:23:4901:23:4424-06-07Roosendaal
1214Niels Geise75Phanos01:23:5601:23:4414-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1215Robert Bakker80De Koog01:23:5901:23:4430-09-07Texel
1216Richard Koot69BAV01:24:0801:23:4411-02-07Schoorl
1217Jos Broekhuis59Hilversum01:24:2501:23:4422-12-07Linschoten
1218Leo Vissers75Utrecht01:23:4501:23:4527-12-07Arnhem
1219Arne Koeman68TilburgAttila01:23:5401:23:4504-03-07Drunen
1220Konrad Wiebenga69AmstelveenStartbaan01:23:5701:23:4521-10-07Amsterdam
1221Martijn Kroonenberg68AmstelveenStartbaan01:23:5701:23:4521-10-07Amsterdam
1222Rudy Davi78Amsterdam01:24:1401:23:4509-04-07Utrecht
1223Herbert Smit64Waterweg01:23:4601:23:4617-02-07Oud-Beijerland
1224Chris Draijer55OudegaImpala01:23:4601:23:4624-02-07Langezwaag
1225Rinus Groen56ApeldoornVeluwe01:23:4601:23:4611-03-07Vorden
1226Wim Bart Knol63OldeberkoopSV Friesland01:23:4601:23:4616-06-07Opeinde
1227Cees van der Velden52EwijkAV Wijchen01:23:4701:23:4617-06-07Gennep
1228Pascal van Poppel72Katwijk01:23:5701:23:4614-10-07Eindhoven
1229Richard Thomas68STB01:24:0601:23:4614-10-07Eindhoven
1230Paul de Koning66Maasland01:23:4701:23:4721-01-07Maassluis
1231Walter Krijger62AmsterdamLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:23:4701:23:4703-08-07Amsterdam
1232Edwin Vlaanderen69Amersfoort01:23:4801:23:4818-03-07Nieuwegein
1233Michael Schmidt66GroningenLoopservice.nl01:23:4801:23:4803-08-07Amsterdam
1234Dick van der Kaay6201:23:4801:23:4817-11-07Paramaribo (SUR)
1235Laurens van der Haven65WissenkerkeAV '5601:24:0801:23:4804-03-07Drunen
1236Pieter-Jan Kooi67Loppersum01:23:4901:23:4930-04-07Norg
1237Peter van Limbergen73GoesAV '5601:23:4901:23:4925-11-07Nisse
1238Edwin Vonk71TerheijdenLoopgroep PK01:23:5001:23:4907-10-07Breda
1239Mat Dinjens53MaastrichtAtletiek Maastricht01:23:5501:23:4925-03-07Venlo
1240Toine Groot75HemSAV01:16:4401:23:5021-10-07Amsterdam
1241Har Crins56WeertAV Weert01:23:5001:23:5030-09-07Boxmeer
1242Henk Waebers64Ter ApelRunners Stadskanaal01:23:5001:23:5028-10-07Bourtange
1243Gerrit van den Berg51ZaandamavVN01:23:5001:23:5025-11-07Oostzaan
1244Hans Hoogveld62DJA01:23:5101:23:5028-10-07Etten-Leur
1245Frank Ossen63AlkmaarTrias01:23:5201:23:5014-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1246Arjan Nieborg80HengeloMarathon Pim Mulier01:23:5401:23:5003-08-07Dalfsen
1247Wim Tijssen60UtrechtLoopgroep PK01:23:5501:23:5013-05-07Apeldoorn
1248Sander Greve73Almelo01:24:0301:23:5003-08-07Dalfsen
1249Peter van Ravenswaaij60GroesbeekLoopservice.nl01:23:5101:23:5128-01-07Best
1250Tobi van Scheijndel74Nijmegent Haasje01:23:5201:23:5110-06-07Leiden
1251Wijnand van Haselen63MaarnFit01:23:5301:23:5203-08-07Dalfsen
1252Adrie van Masbergen56Enschede01:23:5701:23:5209-04-07Hengelo
1253Alain Patho86Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:0301:23:5217-03-07Den Haag
1254Peter Penning55HellevoetsluisavVN01:23:5301:23:5310-03-07Oostvoorne
1255Wim Ramaker71MarienbergSpurt '8801:24:0001:23:5310-03-07Haren
1256Gerard van Mook57Prins Hendrik01:23:5801:23:5404-03-07Drunen
1257Kees Verhoeven50GoirleLoopgroep Goirle01:23:5801:23:5414-10-07Eindhoven
1258Frans Martens60the Hague Road Runners01:24:0601:23:5417-03-07Den Haag
1259Patrick Hoogers7101:23:5501:23:5514-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1260Nils van Elzelingen65ApeldoornVeluwe01:23:5501:23:5525-03-07Hoorn
1261Leo van der Harg65VierpoldersavVN01:23:5501:23:5531-03-07Naaldwijk
1262Jim van Putten62NijmegenNijmegen Atletiek01:23:5501:23:5503-06-07Monnickendam
1263Cees Kooman52SteenbergenSpado01:23:5501:23:5502-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
1264Martijn Buijnink71EnschedeTION01:23:5501:23:5525-11-07Enschede
1265Tom Hendriks57Hoofddorp01:23:5701:23:5507-10-07Haarlem
1266Roel Seller76Amsterdam01:24:0401:23:5521-10-07Amsterdam
1267Niek van der Beek70Amsterdam01:25:0501:23:5521-10-07Amsterdam
1268Henk Vermaas57Rotterdam Atletiek01:23:5601:23:5631-03-07Mijnsheerenland
1269Jos den Hollander64GoesAV '5601:23:5901:23:5628-10-07Etten-Leur
1270Bas Hageman77Didam01:24:1701:23:5617-03-07Den Haag
1271Ger Vis60RhoonPAC01:23:5701:23:5710-03-07Oostvoorne
1272Ron Koster78Tegelen01:24:2301:23:5714-10-07Eindhoven
1273Marius Vlootman63LeidschendamLoopservice.nl01:23:5801:23:5807-01-07Rockanje
1274Wim Hofstede60Vollenhove01:23:5801:23:5811-05-07Kraggenburg
1275Gidy Lamers62WanroijOlympus Land van Cuijk01:24:0001:23:5817-06-07Gennep
1276Theo Schootman49NeedeASV01:24:0401:23:5804-11-07Terschelling
1277Karel Edens53Groningen01:24:0601:23:5828-07-07Ulrum
1278Kees Voogt54BergschenhoekCAV Tenaco01:24:1501:23:5822-12-07Linschoten
1279Rob Kleyweg60Amersfoort01:24:0101:23:5921-10-07Amsterdam
1280Frank van Venrooij61HeeschDe Keien01:24:0001:24:0025-08-07Heeswijk-Dinther
1281Peter Janssen70Horst01:24:0201:24:0025-03-07Venlo
1282Dion Vergeer82WoerdenClytoneus01:24:1701:24:0022-12-07Linschoten
1283Jan Evert Heeg57Zwolle01:24:0801:24:0128-09-07Rolde
1284LÌ©on Roks85THOR01:24:1701:24:0111-02-07Schoorl
1285Jaap Hoek58GoedereedeStelle Runners01:24:4001:24:0109-09-07Rotterdam
1286Antoon Tegenbosch65Haelen01:24:0201:24:0202-06-07Nuenen
1287Kees Fikke59FijnaartAV Standdaarbuiten01:24:1201:24:0204-03-07Drunen
1288Gerwin Vos73Ter Aar01:24:0301:24:0302-09-07Nieuwkoop
1289Rob Chevallier57Arnhem01:24:1101:24:0317-03-07Den Haag
1290Willem van Klink60LisserbroekDe Spartaan01:24:2401:24:0317-03-07Den Haag
1291Cor Wetting53LeeuwardenLionitas01:24:0701:24:0417-03-07Dokkum
1292Rob Linders75VenloScopias01:24:0901:24:0414-10-07Eindhoven
1293Erik Ormel68De HeurneAtletico '7301:24:1201:24:0417-03-07Den Haag
1294Aldert Veldhuisen63Uithoorn01:24:1201:24:0421-10-07Amsterdam
1295Gian Lelieveld69Zoeterwoude01:24:1201:24:0421-10-07Amsterdam
1296Mike Sensen68Roosendaal01:24:3401:24:0424-06-07Roosendaal
1297Willem Flierman70AmsterdamPhanos01:24:1101:24:0509-04-07Utrecht
1298Hans Terlouw74's-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:24:1501:24:0517-03-07Den Haag
1299Ren̩ Duijvekam64DiemenAV '2301:24:0601:24:0603-08-07Amsterdam
1300Arnold Tang58Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa01:24:2501:24:0611-02-07Schoorl
1301Edo Elzenga67BovensmildeAAC '6101:24:0701:24:0710-03-07Diever
1302Steven Hofenk71EpeCialfo01:24:1001:24:0722-04-07Enschede
1303Henri van de Brake61Groningen01:24:1401:24:0728-07-07Ulrum
1304Maarten van Ommen80Phoenix01:24:5001:24:0717-03-07Den Haag
1305Aaldrik Tiktak60Pijnenburg01:24:0801:24:0817-02-07Oud-Beijerland
1306Egbert Meilink58HardenbergSpurt '8801:24:0801:24:0813-10-07Meppel
1307Naanko Drent64HeiligerleeAquilo01:24:1101:24:0810-03-07Haren
1308Nico de Graaf57BreezandavVN01:24:1301:24:0811-02-07Schoorl
1309Wim Meems71SV Veendam01:24:4301:24:0816-09-07Groningen
1310Jac Rindt54TilburgAttila01:25:2401:24:0804-03-07Drunen
1311Hendrik Hoekstra71JoureAV Heerenveen01:24:1301:24:0915-12-07Nes
1312Cas Scheurs66Meppel01:24:0901:24:0910-03-07Diever
1313Marcel Flinterman63NaaldwijkOlympus '7001:24:0901:24:0931-03-07Naaldwijk
1314Wico Verhagen54Fortuna01:24:0901:24:0915-12-07Vlaardingen
1315Peter Mulder65Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:1001:24:0909-04-07Utrecht
1316Richard Jong-A-Pin80Groningen01:24:1201:24:0910-03-07Haren
1317Cees Kraaijeveld55ApeldoornAV '3401:24:1001:24:1029-09-07Ommen
1318Duncan Wondergem88RotterdamEUR Roadrunners01:24:1701:24:1017-03-07Den Haag
1319Marc Majol̩e65LeusdenAltis01:25:0901:24:1017-03-07Den Haag
1320Yuri Verolme71RozenburgVoorne Atletiek01:24:1101:24:1110-03-07Oostvoorne
1321Paul van Schijndel87's-Hertogenbosch01:24:1301:24:1117-06-07Gennep
1322Jan de Wilde57HoedekenskerkeAV '5601:24:1201:24:1225-08-07Burgh-Haamstede
1323Roelf van der Land51UithuizenArtemis01:24:1501:24:1210-03-07Haren
1324Jan Klinkspoor66Haarlem01:24:2001:24:1211-02-07Schoorl
1325Rien Koch62Diomedon01:24:2101:24:1228-10-07Etten-Leur
1326Roel Houben80TilburgParcival01:24:5101:24:1214-10-07Eindhoven
1327Karst Anema46StiensSV Friesland01:24:2101:24:1317-03-07Den Haag
1328Giel Penders85Nijmegen01:25:3901:24:1317-03-07Den Haag
1329Kor van de Polder51VierpoldersavVN01:24:1401:24:1410-03-07Oostvoorne
1330Twan Hendriks78Wijchen01:24:1401:24:1417-03-07St. Anthonis
1331Remco Schram67Heemstede01:24:1401:24:1407-10-07Haarlem
1332Wout Heslinga58UtrechtRunning Athletic Point01:24:1401:24:1413-10-07Meppel
1333DaniÌÇl Smit7601:24:2101:24:1409-09-07Rotterdam
1334Wouter Haak65AV Castricum01:24:2201:24:1411-02-07Schoorl
1335Barend Klein74PapendrechtPassaat01:24:2801:24:1417-03-07Den Haag
1336Max Putman62HilversumGAC Hilversum01:24:2901:24:1422-12-07Linschoten
1337Aart Kruis75Maastricht01:24:3601:24:1414-10-07Eindhoven
1338Patrick Bonn̩69Eindhoven01:24:3901:24:1414-10-07Eindhoven
1339Ype de Boer57It Heidenskip01:24:1501:24:1525-03-07Sneek
1340Marc Augustijn63HeinkenszandAV '5601:24:1501:24:1525-11-07Nisse
1341Gerjan Diepstraten58Atledo01:24:2001:24:1504-03-07Drunen
1342Paul Meulenbroek62LAAC Twente01:24:4001:24:1517-03-07Den Haag
1343Gerrit Voortman63HAC '6301:24:1801:24:1614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1344Wim van Rijswijk57WarnsveldAV '3401:24:1801:24:1601-09-07Warnsveld
1345Henk van Velzen52LeidenLeiden Atletiek01:24:1901:24:1629-09-07Katwijk
1346Sybren de Lange60SwifterbantavVN01:24:2101:24:1615-12-07Dronten
1347John Sloof73UtrechtHellas01:24:3901:24:1617-03-07Den Haag
1348Luuk Godefrooij60Breukelen01:24:4101:24:1604-03-07Drunen
1349Sigfried Janzing60PAC01:24:1701:24:1721-01-07Maassluis
1350Wim den Otter61No-Limits01:24:1701:24:1718-03-07Veldhoven
1351Maarten Hoogkamer74LisseDe Spartaan01:24:1801:24:1702-09-07Hoofddorp
1352Martin van Steenis64Den HelderSV Sportlust01:24:2101:24:1721-10-07Amsterdam
1353Armand Stolk57Oud BeijerlandSpirit Oud Beijerland01:24:1801:24:1810-03-07Oostvoorne
1354Michael van Wegen83AmersfoortTriathlon01:24:2101:24:1816-09-07Hoogland
1355Mark Moeskops64ReuselAVR '6901:24:1901:24:1911-11-07Valkenswaard
1356Patrick van Remortel61HulstRK HAV01:24:2001:24:1924-06-07Roosendaal
1357Raymond Feron69BeekCaesar01:24:2601:24:1914-10-07Eindhoven
1358Marcel van Deursen64Hoogvliet01:24:5701:24:1917-03-07Den Haag
1359Ivo Limpens74VeldhovenGVAC01:25:1801:24:1914-10-07Eindhoven
1360Rudi Breuring58Almere01:26:2701:24:2010-06-07Leiden
1361Arjan van Andel65CastricumAV Castricum01:24:2401:24:2120-05-07Hoorn
1362Frank JansenAmsterdam01:24:2201:24:2214-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1363Gerard Wittenberg62Spirit Oud Beijerland01:24:2201:24:2217-02-07Oud-Beijerland
1364Jendo Eelke Visser78Deventer01:24:2201:24:2225-03-07Sneek
1365Arie van de Akker49EindhovenOlympia Eindhoven01:24:2201:24:2217-05-07Eindhoven
1366Gert van der Vinden64Biggekerke01:24:2201:24:2225-11-07Nisse
1367Jeroen van Raak75's-Hertogenbosch01:26:3801:24:2214-10-07Eindhoven
1368Jasper Reenalda79EnschedeLAAC Twente01:24:2301:24:2322-12-07Borne
1369Wim van Teutem51BunnikPhoenix01:24:4301:24:2322-12-07Linschoten
1370Hans Geltink59HengeloLAAC Twente01:24:2401:24:2422-12-07Borne
1371Roelof Dik64StadskanaalRunners Stadskanaal01:24:2401:24:2429-12-07Blijham
1372Henk Guise64RoosendaalTHOR01:24:2501:24:2428-10-07Etten-Leur
1373Jan Kerkhof60DOKEV01:24:2701:24:2411-02-07Schoorl
1374Wim Helmink59WinterswijkArcheus01:24:2701:24:2422-04-07Enschede
1375Huib Dekker66AmsterdamAtos01:24:3001:24:2421-10-07Amsterdam
1376Willem Dubbelman73Phanos01:26:3101:24:2417-03-07Den Haag
1377Jeroen de Jonge72Spado01:24:2601:24:2528-10-07Etten-Leur
1378Wil Goessens62GeleenUnitas01:24:2601:24:2621-01-07Posterholt
1379Mark van den Broek78Eindhoven01:24:2601:24:2609-09-07Deurne
1380Alex van Tilburg71Spado01:24:2701:24:2628-10-07Etten-Leur
1381Ruud Stam79Lycurgus01:24:4401:24:2614-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1382Eric van der Linden74SchagenHera01:25:2601:24:2615-12-07Nes
1383Dick Gelderblom60Impala01:24:3101:24:2704-11-07Terschelling
1384Willem Koet67HeerenveenAthlon Loopgroep01:24:3701:24:2714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1385Tijs Groot79Amsterdam01:25:2601:24:2717-03-07Den Haag
1386Maarten Krijnen68Purmerend01:24:2801:24:2811-11-07Landsmeer
1387Heero Spaan62PapendrechtPassaat01:24:3201:24:2809-09-07Rotterdam
1388Garco van den Berg69UithuizenArtemis01:24:3301:24:2810-03-07Haren
1389Allart Albada76De Meern01:24:3501:24:2916-09-07Hoogland
1390Evert Jan Heringa79Marum01:24:3001:24:3006-01-07De Wilp
1391Frank PetersHaarlemAV Haarlem01:24:3001:24:3004-11-07Purmerend
1392Corne Keijl72Spado01:24:3401:24:3024-06-07Roosendaal
1393Henk van der Molen57Assen01:24:3401:24:3016-09-07Groningen
1394Pieter Westers75Leiden Atletiek01:24:3801:24:3017-03-07Den Haag
1395Tom Egging77ArnhemCiko '6601:24:3801:24:3017-03-07Den Haag
1396Alexander van Bavel73BoxmeerSporting Boxmeer01:24:3101:24:3117-03-07St. Anthonis
1397Ben van Rossum51Mariahout01:24:3101:24:3111-11-07Valkenswaard
1398Jean Hendriks59Venlo01:24:3801:24:3125-03-07Venlo
1399Berry Snoeren76TilburgTilburg Road Runners01:24:4001:24:3114-10-07Eindhoven
1400Addie Timmer52AmsterdamavVN01:24:4201:24:3117-03-07Den Haag
1401Peter Duvekot61Prins Hendrik01:25:0501:24:3114-10-07Eindhoven
1402Hans van de Pol70Alphen01:24:3201:24:3202-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
1403Dirk Koning51RuinerwoldLGR '8801:24:3201:24:3213-10-07Meppel
1404Johan Neevel65WezepTriade01:25:2701:24:3215-12-07Nes
1405Peter Godschalk57RoosendaalTHOR01:24:4301:24:3324-06-07Roosendaal
1406Sjaak Mettes65Hollandia01:24:3401:24:3425-03-07Hoorn
1407Rene Burger62Waarland01:24:3601:24:3420-05-07Hoorn
1408Sander van Drongelen78Zoetermeer01:24:5301:24:3417-03-07Den Haag
1409Rob Kruis46Typhoon01:24:3501:24:3503-11-07Woudrichem
1410Theo den Herder52KapelleAV '5601:24:3501:24:3525-11-07Nisse
1411Dick Leseman61ArnhemCiko '6601:24:3801:24:3514-10-07Eindhoven
1412Ren̩ Saers51ZeistLoopgroep PK01:24:4401:24:3517-03-07Den Haag
1413Jan Olthuis61AmsterdamHardloopclub Amsterdam01:24:3601:24:3628-01-07Marrakech (MAR)
1414Willem Kromkamp69AssenAAC '6101:24:3601:24:3628-10-07Bourtange
1415Erik Uilenhoed83EUR Roadrunners01:24:3801:24:3609-09-07Rotterdam
1416Paul den Hertog80Amsterdam ZO01:24:3901:24:3621-10-07Amsterdam
1417Benno Scharenborg66AV Haaksbergen01:24:4001:24:3609-04-07Hengelo
1418Martijn Oosting75Nietap01:24:4501:24:3628-07-07Ulrum
1419Rob Houtenbos54RodenNienoord01:24:3701:24:3727-01-07Ureterp
1420Vincent Holtmaat61Luttenberg01:24:3701:24:3712-05-07Raalte
1421Kees Mak55WognumavVN01:24:3701:24:3704-11-07Warmenhuizen
1422Jan Meester64Hera01:24:4001:24:3714-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1423Cees Kuijt70Leiden Atletiek01:24:4901:24:3717-03-07Den Haag
1424Dimitri Stefas70Arnhem01:24:3801:24:3828-10-07Doetinchem
1425Arie Schaar51Loopgroep PK01:24:3901:24:3917-02-07Oud-Beijerland
1426Hans ter Mors52EnschedeAvanti-Wilskracht01:24:4301:24:3907-10-07Oldenzaal
1427Herman Groenewegen64's-Gravenhagethe Hague Road Runners01:24:4601:24:3917-03-07Den Haag
1428Cor Kuijvenhoven58De Koplopers01:24:4001:24:4021-01-07Maassluis
1429Wim Ebisch51AV Helden01:24:4301:24:4025-03-07Venlo
1430Benno Lutje Wagelaar60HengeloLAAC Twente01:24:4301:24:4009-04-07Hengelo
1431Peter Vlaarkamp48CastricumAV Castricum01:24:5301:24:4021-10-07Amsterdam
1432Marcel Kies60HeemskerkavVN01:24:5901:24:4011-02-07Schoorl
1433Niklas van Cassel80GoirleLoopgroep Goirle01:24:4101:24:4117-05-07Eindhoven
1434Coen van Gestel66AmsterdamDGLA01:24:4101:24:4103-08-07Amsterdam
1435Eddie Bleijenberg64Loenen a/d VechtGAC Hilversum01:24:4301:24:4121-04-07Driemond
1436Eric Kloosterziel61PEC 191001:24:4401:24:4109-06-07Zwolle
1437Kees Lazeroms63Etten-LeurAchilles01:24:4501:24:4128-10-07Etten-Leur
1438David Smith57AmstelveenStartbaan01:25:0101:24:4110-06-07Leiden
1439Jasper van Olst82GroningenGSTV Tritanium01:24:4201:24:4212-05-07Stiens
1440Gert-Jan van Kessel72SchijndelDe Keien01:24:4201:24:4225-08-07Heeswijk-Dinther
1441Dick Keizer54GoudaLAAC Twente01:24:4201:24:4222-12-07Borne
1442Dick Scholing48Gieten01:24:4401:24:4228-07-07Ulrum
1443Guido Koopmans76SittardUnitas01:24:5101:24:4225-03-07Venlo
1444Marcel Pool85Hoofddorp01:24:5201:24:4221-10-07Amsterdam
1445Joop Helbers77Brielle01:24:4301:24:4307-01-07Rockanje
1446Ralph Jacobs77Elsloo01:24:4301:24:4307-01-07Geleen
1447Lucas van der Veen84KampenIsala '9601:24:4301:24:4324-03-07Kampen
1448Paul van Haaren74AmsterdamTTW01:24:4301:24:4312-05-07Amsterdam
1449Jan Thomassen52UtrechtLoopgroep PK01:24:4301:24:4323-06-07Montfoort
1450Freddy Dekker63Lichtenvoorde01:24:4301:24:4328-10-07Doetinchem
1451Mik Borsten62Amersfoort01:24:4401:24:4316-09-07Hoogland
1452Hans Foppe70AmsterdamPhanos01:24:4701:24:4321-10-07Amsterdam
1453Jan Smit58Hollandia01:24:4401:24:4425-03-07Hoorn
1454Doeke de Jong52Olympus '7001:24:4401:24:4431-03-07Naaldwijk
1455Klaas de Haan60SteenwijkStart '7801:24:4401:24:4411-05-07Kraggenburg
1456Michiel Diependaal62Velserbroek01:24:4401:24:4412-05-07Houten
1457Jos Zomerplaag63Amsterdam01:24:4401:24:4430-09-07Landsmeer
1458Stefan Scanu67LichtenvoordeArgo01:24:4401:24:4428-10-07Doetinchem
1459Martijn Bloem79Rotterdam01:26:3401:24:4421-10-07Amsterdam
1460Toon Abrahams59Achil '8701:24:4501:24:4518-03-07Veldhoven
1461Ton Wareman64HeelsumClimax01:24:4601:24:4516-06-07Wekerom
1462Theo Weijers57Ooij01:24:4801:24:4515-12-07Nes
1463Frank Timmermans62Broekhuizenvorst01:24:4701:24:4625-03-07Venlo
1464Harmen Jorritsma68JoureAV '5501:24:4901:24:4604-11-07Terschelling
1465Theo van Welie57OSS-VOLO01:24:4701:24:4702-09-07Beneden-Leeuwen
1466Hans Schilders62Sprang-CapelleDAK01:24:4701:24:4703-11-07Woudrichem
1467Marinus Dijkman61LopikHellas01:24:4801:24:4726-05-07IJsselstein
1468Rene Broens55Echt01:24:4801:24:4821-01-07Posterholt
1469Robert Kuipers65Almelo01:24:4801:24:4822-12-07Borne
1470Wouter Wierenga76Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:5301:24:4814-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1471Ron Sloof63RijssenAV Rijssen01:24:5301:24:4809-04-07Hengelo
1472Marcel Curfs71BrunssumLoopservice.nl01:24:5501:24:4814-10-07Eindhoven
1473Joop Gilijamse8001:24:5901:24:4819-08-07Berlijn (GER)
1474Pierre Bonnet60Den Burg01:25:0301:24:4830-09-07Texel
1475Maarten Klein74AV Sparta01:24:4901:24:4931-03-07Naaldwijk
1476Sylvain Verheij73Heinenoord01:24:4901:24:4931-03-07Mijnsheerenland
1477Martin Poot67Utrecht01:24:5101:24:4926-05-07IJsselstein
1478Alex K̦sters61Trias01:24:5301:24:4911-02-07Schoorl
1479Marco Meeuwse83Eindhoven01:24:5001:24:5009-09-07Deurne
1480Martijn den Ouden8801:24:5401:24:5009-09-07Rotterdam
1481Frank Veltman68AlmereAlmere '8101:25:0001:24:5014-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1482Bert Moed61WesterleeAquilo01:24:5101:24:5129-12-07Blijham
1483Garmt Borgman47HoogezandSV Friesland01:24:5301:24:5110-03-07Haren
1484Dexter Knights84EUR Roadrunners01:24:5701:24:5117-03-07Den Haag
1485Willie Kiewiet57MantgumAV Lionitas01:24:5901:24:5115-12-07Nes
1486Mario Wesdorp71PAC01:24:5201:24:5217-02-07Oud-Beijerland
1487Bert van Lier68Venlo01:24:5401:24:5225-03-07Venlo
1488Marcel van den Noord68Phanos01:25:0501:24:5217-03-07Den Haag
1489Peter Koedood64MaassluisWaterweg01:25:0601:24:5217-03-07Den Haag
1490Joost Bokkers81NijkerkAV Nijkerk01:25:1001:24:5230-09-07Texel
1491Diederik Vogelaar79Utrecht01:28:5201:24:5217-03-07Den Haag
1492Per van Huis59UtrechtLoopgroep Aart Stigter01:24:5301:24:5324-02-07Woerden
1493Jac Beekers46Achilles01:24:5801:24:5304-03-07Drunen
1494Ronald Verstappen56DeventerDaventria01:25:0201:24:5317-03-07Den Haag
1495Marco de Meer88HarderwijkAthlos01:24:5401:24:5412-05-07Harderwijk
1496Joeri Jakobsen89AmersfoortAltis01:24:5401:24:5403-11-07Renswoude
1497Louran van Keulen68Amsterdam01:24:5701:24:5414-01-07Egmond aan Zee
1498Robert Sanchez57EindhovenOlympia Eindhoven01:24:5801:24:5414-10-07Eindhoven
1499Leon Paelinck60RoosendaalTHOR01:24:5901:24:5524-06-07Roosendaal
1500Rene Mallmann67Posterholt01:24:5601:24:5621-01-07Posterholt
1501Doeke Otter57DrachtenImpala01:24:5601:24:5624-02-07Langezwaag
1502Willie Hendriks62Sint Anthonis01:24:5601:24:5630-09-07Boxmeer
1503Michiel Wienese79Wijdewormer01:25:1201:24:5621-10-07Amsterdam
1504Roy Vervoort80Groningen01:24:5701:24:5717-03-07St. Anthonis
1505Daan Nagel78Hellas01:24:5801:24:5728-09-07Rolde
1506Ludy Verstappen63Leunen01:25:0001:24:5825-03-07Venlo
1507Jos Verest60Tull en 't Waal01:25:0101:24:5803-08-07Dalfsen
1508Michel Roelen67's-Hertogenbosch01:25:1001:24:5807-10-07Breda
1509Maarten Veldhuizen67TilburgAttila01:25:1201:24:5804-03-07Drunen
1510Remco de Rooij79Utrecht01:26:5901:24:5810-06-07Leiden
1511Piet van der Vorm65RhoonLoopgroep PK01:24:5901:24:5910-03-07Oostvoorne
1512John de Jongh60EmmeloordNOP01:24:5901:24:5911-05-07Kraggenburg
1513Jan de Groot63SteenwijkStart '7801:24:5901:24:5913-10-07Meppel